Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marcus Samuels11.52aRiverview Community
2.11Ali Kassem11.77aDearborn Heights Cre...
3.12Dante Dalton11.78aRiverview Community
4.12Jeff Kirkland11.79aIda
5.12Jason Barbosa11.80aTrenton
6.11David Davis11.84aWyandotte Roosevelt
7.9Niko France11.90aBrownstown Woodhaven
8.11Demetrios Sanders11.94aSouthgate Anderson
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Jason Barbosa11.68aTrenton
1.10Marcus Samuels11.72aRiverview Community
2.9Niko France11.73aBrownstown Woodhaven
3.11Ali Kassem11.75aDearborn Heights Cre...
4.12Jeff Kirkland11.78aIda
5.11Adam Donnelly11.88aCarleton Airport
2.12Dante Dalton11.89aRiverview Community
3.11David Davis11.92aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Demetrios Sanders11.95aSouthgate Anderson
5.12Caleb Henry12.00aIda
6.12Alex Kish12.04aGrosse Ile
6.10Joshua Smith12.05aRiverview Community
7.10Daries Davis12.12aWyandotte Roosevelt
7.12Cody Suzor12.12aIda
7.12Seth Lutsic12.17aGrosse Ile
8.10Jacob Mackie13.09aAllen Park Cabrini
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dante Dalton11.68aRiverview Community
1.11Adam Donnelly11.86aCarleton Airport
1.11David Davis11.87aWyandotte Roosevelt
1.12Jason Barbosa11.93aTrenton
2.12Jeff Kirkland11.93aIda
1.11Demetrios Sanders11.98aSouthgate Anderson
2.10Jacob Mackie12.00aAllen Park Cabrini
3.12Seth Lutsic12.01aGrosse Ile
1.11Ali Kassem12.02aDearborn Heights Cre...
2.9Niko France12.02aBrownstown Woodhaven
3.10Daries Davis12.03aWyandotte Roosevelt
1.10Marcus Samuels12.06aRiverview Community
2.12Alex Kish12.06aGrosse Ile
2.10Joshua Smith12.11aRiverview Community
2.12Caleb Henry12.16aIda
3.9Adam Greer12.21aDundee
2.12Cody Suzor12.22aIda
3.11Payton Coffey12.25aCarleton Airport
4.11Gabe Wykle12.26aTrenton
4.9Sean Kirchner12.27aMonroe Jefferson
3.12Raychon Frank12.31aBrownstown Woodhaven
3.11James Liedel12.34aCarleton Airport
5.12Rob Balk12.35aMonroe Jefferson
3.11Kraig McAllister12.38aSouthgate Anderson
4.12Evan Arturi12.44aTrenton
4.10Cody Rich12.46aDundee
5.9Mikey Arciszewski12.48aWyandotte Roosevelt
6.9Laderach Austin12.58aErie Mason
5.11Christopher Sprinkle12.63aSouthgate Anderson
4.9Noah Martin12.66aMonroe St. Mary CC
5.12Codie Ziegler12.67aErie Mason
7.10Steven Hecmanczuk12.68aAllen Park Cabrini
5.11John Ucci12.79aMonroe St. Mary CC
4.11Andrew Tefend12.84aMonroe St. Mary CC
4.10Joshuan Morales12.88aMonroe Jefferson
6.9Conner Even12.99aLutheran HS Westland
6.9Andreiu Waredni13.19aDearborn Heights Cre...
8.11Nemir Jaafar13.37aDearborn Heights Cre...
6.11Jeonghun Hun13.60aLutheran HS Westland
5.11Sean David15.01aAllen Park Cabrini
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Crew Dusincki12.8Flat Rock
9Connor Harris13.3Flat Rock
9Brandon Fisher14.1Flat Rock
9Jacob Salter15.3Flat Rock
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Miles22.97aBrownstown Woodhaven
2.10Brandon Sowards23.55aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.10Damon Singleton24.02aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.12Danny Bjedih24.03aDearborn Heights Cre...
5.12Jason Barbosa24.32aTrenton
6.12Alex Kish24.37aGrosse Ile
7.12Justin Jones24.47aCarleton Airport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Josh Miles23.71aBrownstown Woodhaven
1.10Brandon Sowards23.96aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.10Damon Singleton24.21aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Danny Bjedih24.21aDearborn Heights Cre...
3.12Jason Barbosa24.21aTrenton
4.12Alex Kish24.31aGrosse Ile
5.12Seth Lutsic24.38aGrosse Ile
3.11Kyle Russell24.49aIda
4.12Justin Jones24.56aCarleton Airport
5.11Deonte Patterson24.61aCarleton Airport
6.10Merle Newell24.64aFlat Rock
7.10Matthew Jordan24.74aBrownstown Woodhaven
6.12Brandon Crayne24.76aRiverview Community
7.12Chris Belan24.80aAllen Park Cabrini
8.11Demetrios Sanders24.88aSouthgate Anderson
8.10Joshua Smith26.15aRiverview Community
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Josh Miles24.01aBrownstown Woodhaven
1.10Brandon Sowards24.13aWyandotte Roosevelt
1.12Alex Kish24.16aGrosse Ile
2.10Damon Singleton24.24aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Seth Lutsic24.33aGrosse Ile
1.11Deonte Patterson24.40aCarleton Airport
1.12Jason Barbosa24.42aTrenton
2.12Chris Belan24.50aAllen Park Cabrini
2.12Danny Bjedih24.53aDearborn Heights Cre...
1.12Justin Jones24.64aCarleton Airport
3.11Demetrios Sanders24.66aSouthgate Anderson
3.11Kyle Russell24.66aIda
4.10Merle Newell24.71aFlat Rock
2.10Matthew Jordan24.86aBrownstown Woodhaven
4.12Brandon Crayne24.86aRiverview Community
3.10Joshua Smith24.90aRiverview Community
4.12Jake Brancheau24.97aTrenton
5.12Jeff Smith25.22aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.12Tim Reeber25.24aTrenton
5.10Cody Rich25.28aDundee
5.10Elijah Sandore25.28aMonroe Jefferson
6.12Henry Hulbert25.30aIda
4.11John Ucci25.34aMonroe St. Mary CC
3.9Jordan Mendoza25.37aErie Mason
2.11Kevin Roe25.38aDundee
6.10Dan Roberts25.45aLutheran HS Westland
7.9Eddiee Smith25.67aCarleton Airport
4.9Cameron Knox25.75aDearborn Heights Cre...
5.10Newman Harper25.92aLutheran HS Westland
6.12Patrick Taylor26.00aIda
3.12Ben Kuhaneck26.08aDundee
7.10Josh Czarniowski26.12aMonroe St. Mary CC
5.10Antonio Escabar26.21aDearborn Heights Cre...
4.9Nate Hintz26.22aMonroe Jefferson
5.11Kraig McAllister26.23aSouthgate Anderson
6.11Sean David26.40aAllen Park Cabrini
7.9Carter Paddy26.41aMonroe Jefferson
7.12Jared Lappin26.50aMonroe St. Mary CC
6.9Laderach Austin26.53aErie Mason
8.10Steven Hecmanczuk27.03aAllen Park Cabrini
6.9Thomas Salewske27.10aNewport Lutheran South
8.10Josh Riegel27.56aLutheran HS Westland
8.11Daniel Coleman28.27aDearborn Advanced Te...
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Jacob Salter26.25Flat Rock
9Crew Dusincki26.36Flat Rock
9Connor Harris28.1Flat Rock
9Brandon Fisher29.44Flat Rock
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Miles51.91aBrownstown Woodhaven
2.10Brandon Sowards53.34aWyandotte Roosevelt
1.12Jim Gass54.29aAllen Park Cabrini
2.11Shane Sampson54.53aIda
3.12Jeff Smith54.91aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.12Bryce Woelmer55.16aIda
4.11Jeremy Horst55.19aTrenton
4.12Cody Suzor55.46aIda
5.10Trevor Boike55.51aRiverview Community
6.11Aaron Hartline55.61aMonroe Jefferson
1.11Brett Clark55.88aDundee
1.12Ronald Graham55.90aRiverview Community
5.12Leslie Cooper56.05aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.10Trevor Kelly56.46aGrosse Ile
2.10Will Henkel56.63aErie Mason
3.11Kenny Williams56.76aBrownstown Woodhaven
4.11DaVon Wheeler56.80aSouthgate Anderson
6.11Jacob Skaggs56.88aErie Mason
7.12Caleb Kempf57.05aLutheran HS Westland
3.12Bobby Miller57.35aLutheran HS Westland
8.10Jon Kushner57.51aTrenton
1.10Quentin Dunbar57.63aCarleton Airport
2.12Tyler Monhollen57.64aErie Mason
5.11Devin Tyra57.71aSouthgate Anderson
6.12Pat Wickenheiser57.73aMonroe St. Mary CC
3.12Matt Fetters57.88aDundee
4.12Bryant Chapman58.02aMonroe St. Mary CC
5.10Daniel McCarty58.08aGrosse Ile
1.12Kegan Mahar58.41aDearborn Heights Cre...
4.10Jonah Globke58.69aAllen Park Cabrini
7.12Tim Reeber58.75aTrenton
6.11Jason Ingram58.78aFlat Rock
6.10Nicholas Clark58.78aRiverview Community
2.11Jacob Burke58.81aAllen Park Cabrini
3.12Caleb Carr58.94aNewport Lutheran South
7.11Brent Richards59.83aCarleton Airport
5.10Dakota Weikum1:00.56aMonroe Jefferson
8.11Deonte Patterson1:00.97aCarleton Airport
8.9Rosario Hill1:01.15aSouthgate Anderson
6.10Nico Garcia1:01.46aMonroe Jefferson
4.9Howey David1:02.66aMonroe St. Mary CC
7.11JT Luttermoser1:04.72aDundee
5.10Charles Cheeks1:20.98aDearborn Advanced Te...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Michael Roebke56.9Newport Lutheran South
12Caleb Carr1:01.9Newport Lutheran South
9Thomas Salewske1:03.0Newport Lutheran South
11Brandon Moosekian1:03.6Newport Lutheran South
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Keegan Biegalski2:04.80Trenton
2.12Tyler Hamilton2:06.20Wyandotte Roosevelt
3.10Danny May2:08.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Ryan Pickell2:08.80Riverview Community
5.12Alex Holmes2:09.30Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.11Jacob Schoon2:10.50Trenton
7.10Michael Roebke2:11.10Newport Lutheran South
8.11Dino Pereira2:11.90Brownstown Woodhaven
9.11Tyler Tomasik2:12.30Carleton Airport
10.11Moe Ashkar2:12.80Dearborn Heights Cre...
11.12Jim Harger2:14.40Erie Mason
12.10Michael Mayberry2:14.70Flat Rock
13.11Dylan Gadille2:16.00Carleton Airport
14.12Mackenzie Poupard2:16.80Trenton
15.12Ahron Gunn2:17.00Brownstown Woodhaven
16.11Sean Konopka2:17.30Carleton Airport
17.10Cody Dixon2:18Ida
18.12Zach Foor2:18.50Lutheran HS Westland
19.10Paul Gass2:18.70Allen Park Cabrini
20.12Ryan Rhodes2:18.80Monroe Jefferson
21.12Adam Faust2:19.0Ida
22.10Jacob Brandes2:19.50Southgate Anderson
23.12Amir Everett2:19.80Dearborn Heights Cre...
24.10Khalif Robinson2:19.90Riverview Community
25.12Dave Grunwald2:20.00Riverview Community
26.11Trevor McGrath2:21.50Southgate Anderson
27.9Josh Bellestri2:24.70Erie Mason
28.10Chris Wickenheiser2:25.00Monroe St. Mary CC
29.11Tyler Woelmer2:26.2Ida
30.10Audie Smith2:27.00Dundee
31.10Dave Gaynier2:27.80Monroe St. Mary CC
32.9Tony Soderberg2:28.10Allen Park Cabrini
33.10Peter Lefere2:28.80Dundee
34.11Shawn Pickens2:34.10Dearborn Advanced Te...
35.9Matt Parent2:35.60Lutheran HS Westland
36.11Chris Durham2:38.60Newport Lutheran South
37.11Phil Welte2:40.80Lutheran HS Westland
38.10Sean Keilitz2:41.70Dundee
39.9Matthew Young2:44.20Dearborn Advanced Te...
40.9Derrick Barksdale2:58.80Dearborn Advanced Te...
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Zach Graber2:11Flat Rock
10Towfik Tayeb2:11Flat Rock
11Jason Ingram2:17Flat Rock
10Ross Ripard2:27Flat Rock
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Raymond4:33.60Erie Mason
2.12Ahron Gunn4:35.60Brownstown Woodhaven
3.11Conrad Schultz4:36.50Brownstown Woodhaven
4.11Anthony Morrow4:40.60Monroe Jefferson
5.12Tyler Hamilton4:41.00Trenton
6.12Kevin Glime4:42.40Riverview Community
7.11Zach Scheich4:48.50Dundee
9.12Daniel Balavitch4:49.0Wyandotte Roosevelt
8.10Towfik Tayeb4:49.30Flat Rock
10.11Riley Bohr4:51.40Riverview Community
11.12Cody Rowland4:52.10Wyandotte Roosevelt
12.11Sean Nowak4:54.20Trenton
13.9Willy Jarvis4:56.10Monroe Jefferson
14.10Garrett Madden4:57.40Ida
15.12Adam Faust4:57.70Ida
15.12Drake Davis4:57.70Wyandotte Roosevelt
17.11Andrew Anderson4:58.20Monroe Jefferson
18.11Seth Globke4:58.90Allen Park Cabrini
19.12Phil Doederlein4:59.60Carleton Airport
20.12David Dodds5:00.60Southgate Anderson
21.9Jeremy Clark5:01.20Dundee
22.10Thomas Jozwiak5:02.60Southgate Anderson
23.9Ryan Sander5:02.80Southgate Anderson
24.12Kurtis Brushaber5:03.90Trenton
25.11Ryan Pickell5:04.80Riverview Community
26.12Trevor Langton5:05.30Monroe St. Mary CC
27.10Andy McGarry5:05.60Erie Mason
28.10Cody Dixon5:06.00Ida
29.10Alex Dermody5:07.70Grosse Ile
30.12Amir Everett5:08.00Dearborn Heights Cre...
31.10Chris Wickenheiser5:14.40Monroe St. Mary CC
32.12Dave Wickenheiser5:16.50Monroe St. Mary CC
33.10Lewis Flory5:16.90Erie Mason
34.10Ryan Publiski5:17.30Carleton Airport
35.10Mazen Perry5:17.70Dearborn Heights Cre...
36.12Seth Whitehouse5:18.00Lutheran HS Westland
37.9Ronnie Clawson5:19.70Dundee
38.11Eric Smith5:20.70Lutheran HS Westland
39.10Bryan Giczewski5:22.00Allen Park Cabrini
40.10Luke Barwikowski5:23.30Grosse Ile
41.11Dan Bunge5:24.70Lutheran HS Westland
42.10Sallah Mohamed5:30.00Flat Rock
43.11Kyle McBee5:31.90Newport Lutheran South
44.11Dylan Smith5:53.00Newport Lutheran South
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Raymond10:02.50Erie Mason
2.12Kevin Glime10:06.10Riverview Community
3.12Hassan Idriss10:08.90Dearborn Heights Cre...
4.11Anthony Morrow
10:12.40Monroe Jefferson
5.11Conrad Schultz10:14.20Brownstown Woodhaven
6.11John Houdek10:17.40Riverview Community
7.9Dominic Davis10:19.70Wyandotte Roosevelt
8.10Garrett Madden10:20.70Ida
9.10Cameron Karagitz10:21.50Brownstown Woodhaven
10.11Zach Scheich10:22.30Dundee
11.11Sean Nowak10:24.00Trenton
12.12Drake Davis10:24.80Wyandotte Roosevelt
13.10Jarrod Sawasky10:26.90Ida
14.12Zach Graber10:27.80Flat Rock
15.10Thomas Jozwiak10:35.00Southgate Anderson
16.10Jake Coulter10:36.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
17.9Brandon Urban10:45.30Carleton Airport
18.11Seth Globke10:45.60Allen Park Cabrini
19.10Jon Kushner10:46.50Trenton
20.12David Dodds10:47.60Southgate Anderson
21.12Jarod Masserant10:55.80Monroe St. Mary CC
22.9Jeremy Clark10:57.40Dundee
23.10Alex Dermody10:58.20Grosse Ile
24.10Andy McGarry11:04.80Erie Mason
25.10Patrick Day11:07.60Allen Park Cabrini
26.9Sam Martin11:09.20Trenton
27.9Ryan Sander11:10.50Southgate Anderson
28.9Jason Johnson11:10.80Flat Rock
29.10Lewis Flory11:15.30Erie Mason
30.10Austin Eby11:20.50Carleton Airport
31.11Jeremy Hendzel11:22.80Ida
32.10Gerald Hand11:35.70Riverview Community
33.10Luke Barwikowski11:37.10Grosse Ile
34.9Ian O'Banion11:46.10Lutheran HS Westland
35.9Ronnie Clawson11:50.50Dundee
36.11Pete Sillanpaa11:52.30Lutheran HS Westland
37.10Sallah Mohamed11:54.00Flat Rock
39.9Jimmy Maue11:59.60Monroe St. Mary CC
41.11Brandon Hill12:02.00Monroe Jefferson
38.11Kyle McBee12:40Newport Lutheran South
39.11Dylan Smith13:40Newport Lutheran South
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Parker15.46aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Trent Priestly15.59aBrownstown Woodhaven
3.12Chris Krach15.61aRiverview Community
4.11Mitchell Couturier15.73aMonroe St. Mary CC
5.12Gunner Faber16.11aIda
6.11Ross Whitman16.31aMonroe St. Mary CC
7.11Seth Harman16.39aErie Mason
8.12Eric Bruley16.54aSouthgate Anderson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Chris Krach15.75aRiverview Community
1.11Mitchell Couturier15.96aMonroe St. Mary CC
2.12Tony Parker16.03aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Gunner Faber16.20aIda
3.11Seth Harman16.24aErie Mason
3.12Trent Priestly16.29aBrownstown Woodhaven
4.12Eric Bruley16.43aSouthgate Anderson
4.11Ross Whitman16.54aMonroe St. Mary CC
5.12Jake Fairbairn16.63aLutheran HS Westland
5.10Kevin Karner16.79aDundee
6.12Joe Galea16.98aBrownstown Woodhaven
7.11AJ Standifer17.00aMonroe Jefferson
6.10Rex Wagner17.39aMonroe Jefferson
7.10Doug Pollard18.35aCarleton Airport
8.12Chris Lorentz18.47aMonroe St. Mary CC
8.11Cody Pratt18.73aTrenton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mitchell Couturier16.08aMonroe St. Mary CC
2.12Trent Priestly16.12aBrownstown Woodhaven
1.12Chris Krach16.33aRiverview Community
1.12Eric Bruley16.54aSouthgate Anderson
2.10Kevin Karner16.57aDundee
1.11Ross Whitman16.73aMonroe St. Mary CC
2.12Jake Fairbairn16.81aLutheran HS Westland
1.12Tony Parker17.05aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.12Joe Galea17.24aBrownstown Woodhaven
1.12Gunner Faber17.32aIda
3.11Seth Harman17.47aErie Mason
2.12Chris Lorentz17.48aMonroe St. Mary CC
4.11Sean Irwin17.52aGrosse Ile
2.11AJ Standifer17.54aMonroe Jefferson
3.11Cody Pratt18.07aTrenton
2.10Rex Wagner18.11aMonroe Jefferson
3.10Doug Pollard18.13aCarleton Airport
5.12Sean Sturgeon18.14aFlat Rock
3.10Jakob Zanski18.15aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.12Jeff Jones18.23aTrenton
3.10Zak Clark18.26aTrenton
4.12Michael Church18.30aGrosse Ile
4.9Alex Stull18.57aDundee
4.11Collin Fater18.61aFlat Rock
5.9Austin Olson18.91aLutheran HS Westland
4.11Justin Ruloff18.96aRiverview Community
5.11Zachary Fish19.15aSouthgate Anderson
5.9Kyle Keffer19.58aDundee
6.10Matt Silski19.97aDearborn Heights Cre...
5.9Brent Williams20.20aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.9Robbie McGrath20.29aCarleton Airport
6.10Youssef Slim20.39aDearborn Heights Cre...
7.12Dakota Clark20.54aCarleton Airport
6.9Miles Grahl20.74aRiverview Community
6.10Essa.p Kakish20.87aDearborn Heights Cre...
7.10Andy Laginess20.95aIda
6.9Stephen Banghart21.25aAllen Park Cabrini
6.10Hayden Faber22.07aIda
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Fairbairn41.61aLutheran HS Westland
2.12Trent Priestly41.82aBrownstown Woodhaven
3.12Chris Krach42.87aRiverview Community
1.11Seth Harman43.60aErie Mason
4.12Charlie Debono44.12aTrenton
5.10Daries Davis44.17aWyandotte Roosevelt
6.10Doug Pollard44.36aCarleton Airport
2.11Mitchell Couturier44.87aMonroe St. Mary CC
3.10Jakob Zanski45.14aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.10Zak Clark45.26aTrenton
7.12Joe Galea45.26aBrownstown Woodhaven
1.12Dylan Fichtner45.29aErie Mason
8.12Sean Sturgeon45.48aFlat Rock
2.12Chris Lorentz45.56aMonroe St. Mary CC
5.10Rex Wagner45.62aMonroe Jefferson
1.12Michael Church46.00aGrosse Ile
6.12Nick Dube46.07aWyandotte Roosevelt
7.12Jeff Jones46.12aTrenton
3.11Ross Whitman46.27aMonroe St. Mary CC
4.9Sean Kirchner46.44aMonroe Jefferson
5.9Alex Stull46.62aDundee
1.12Justin Sorge47.18aIda
2.9Kyle Keffer47.49aDundee
6.12Gunner Faber47.52aIda
3.11Collin Fater47.55aFlat Rock
7.12Eric Bruley47.86aSouthgate Anderson
4.9Austin Olson48.07aLutheran HS Westland
8.11Zachary Fish48.69aSouthgate Anderson
2.11Aymen Maktari49.03aDearborn Heights Cre...
5.9Joey Ferrara49.10aIda
3.10Youssef Slim49.23aDearborn Heights Cre...
6.12Dakota Clark49.62aCarleton Airport
7.9Robbie McGrath49.64aCarleton Airport
8.11Sean Irwin49.87aGrosse Ile
4.9Chase Chambers50.02aDundee
5.9Ali Ghosn51.17aDearborn Heights Cre...
6.10Erik LaCroix52.25aAllen Park Cabrini
7.9Stephen Banghart54.44aAllen Park Cabrini
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daries Davis
Damon Singleton
Brandon Sowards
David Davis
45.33aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.-Brandon Crane
Marcus Samuels
Joshua Smith
Dante Dalton
45.90aRiverview Community
3.-Raychon Frank
Shelton Kelly
Andrew Rhone
Niko France
46.55aBrownstown Woodhaven
4.-Caleb Henry
Kyle Russell
Jeff Kirkland
Andrew Lenhart
46.77aIda
5.-Justin Jones
Adam Donnelly
Garret Renkiewicz
James Liedel
46.97aCarleton Airport
6.-Sanil Saad
Danny Bjedih
Nicholas Schiller
Ali Kassem
46.98aDearborn Heights Cre...
7.-Jason Barbosa
Evan Arturi
Gabe Wykle
Jake Brancheau
47.13aTrenton
1.-Demetrios Sanders
Tyler Knott
Kraig McAllister
Michael Doherty
47.38aSouthgate Anderson
2.-Relay Team 47.92aErie Mason
3.-Relay Team 47.92aGrosse Ile
8.-Ben Kuhanek
Kevin Roe
Logan Grantham
Adam Greer
47.95aDundee
4.-Joshuan Morales
Sean Kirchner
Tyler Pridemore
Rob Balk
48.74aMonroe Jefferson
5.-Relay Team 49.85aMonroe St. Mary CC
6.-Sean David
Zander Pollack
Steven Hecmanczuk
Jacob Mackie
50.57aAllen Park Cabrini
7.-Zac Arthur
Conner Even
Austin Olson
Mitch Boehm
50.97aLutheran HS Westland
1.9Brandon Fisher
Jacob Salter
Connor Harris
Crew Dusincki
54.31aFlat Rock
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Raychon Frank
Trent Priestly
Josh Miles
Niko France
1:36.41aBrownstown Woodhaven
2.-Danny May
Daries Davis
Damon Singleton
Brandon Sowards
1:37.06aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.-Brandon Crane
Ronald Graham
Marcus Samuels
Dante Dalton
1:37.26aRiverview Community
4.-Jason Barbosa
Charlie Debono
Zack Clark
Jake Brancheau
1:37.71aTrenton
1.-Ben Kuhanek
Logan Grantham
Matt Fetters
Brett Clark
1:38.54aDundee
5.-Sanil Saad
Danny Bjedih
Marcel Waredni
Ali Kassem
1:38.83aDearborn Heights Cre...
2.-Elijah Sandore
Aaron Hartline
AJ Standifer
Ryan Rhodes
1:39.15aMonroe Jefferson
6.-Relay Team 1:39.48aGrosse Ile
7.-Relay Team 1:39.83aErie Mason
3.-Justin Jones
Adam Donnelly
Doug Pollard
Eddie Smith
1:39.90aCarleton Airport
4.-Caleb Kempf
Bobby Miller
Mitch Boehm
Dan Roberts
1:40.44aLutheran HS Westland
5.-Relay Team 1:44.23aMonroe St. Mary CC
6.-Sean David
Zander Pollack
Chris Belan
Carlos Iglesias
1:47.33aAllen Park Cabrini
7.9Brandon Fisher
Jacob Salter
Connor Harris
Crew Dusincki
1:50.27aFlat Rock
8.-Dennis Blanchard
Derrick Barksdale
Shawn Pickens
Roger Woods
1:55.52aDearborn Advanced Te...
6.-Demetrios Sanders
Matt Moore
Devin Tyra
Michael Doherty
Southgate Anderson
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Schoon
Charlie Debono
Jeremy Horst
Keegan Biegalski
3:39.10aTrenton
2.-Ryan Rhodes
Andrew Anderson
Bill Jarvis
Aaron Hartline
3:43.10aMonroe Jefferson
1.-Trent Priestly
Josh Miles
Ahron Gunn
Kenny Williams
3:43.90aBrownstown Woodhaven
3.-Ryan Pickell
Trevor Boike
Nicholas Clark
Dennis Kain
3:49.60aRiverview Community
2.-Relay Team 3:50.60aMonroe St. Mary CC
3.-Jim Gass
Jonah Globke
Chris Belan
Justin Querry
3:52.00aAllen Park Cabrini
4.-Relay Team 3:53.40aSouthgate Anderson
4.-Relay Team 3:53.90aErie Mason
4.-Caleb Kempf
Bobby Miller
Zach Foor
Jake Fairbairn
3:53.90aLutheran HS Westland
5.-Matt Fetters
Ben Kuhanek
Adam Greer
Brett Clark
3:57.90aDundee
-Caleb Carr
Thomas Salewske
Brandon Moosekian
Michael Roebke
4:04.5Newport Lutheran South
6.-Moe Ashkar
Danny Bjedih
Matt Silski
Marcel Waredni
4:06.00aDearborn Heights Cre...
7.-Charles Cheeks
Matthew Young
Kevin Mugisha
Roger Woods
5:07.20aDearborn Advanced Te...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Drake Davis
Alex Holmes
Tyler Hamilton
Danny May
8:24.40Wyandotte Roosevelt
2.-Tyler Hamilton
Jacob Schoon
Mackenzie Poupard
Keegan Biegalski
8:27.70Trenton
3.-Ryan Rhodes
Andrew Anderson
Bill Jarvis
Anthony Morrow
8:40.20Monroe Jefferson
4.-Conrad Schultz
Dino Pereira
Ahron Gunn
Cameron Karagitz
8:45.80Brownstown Woodhaven
5.-Erik Davis
Kevin Glime
Ryan Pickell
John Houdek
8:50.40Riverview Community
6.-Bryce Woelmer
Adam Faust
Cody Dixon
Garrett Madden
8:58.70Ida
7.-Phil Doederlein
Sean Konopka
Tyler Tomasik
Dylan Gadille
8:59.30Carleton Airport
8.-Moe Ashkar
Kegan Mahar
Hassan Idriss
Max Pileck
9:05.80Dearborn Heights Cre...
9.-Relay Team 9:06.20Erie Mason
10.-Zach Graber
Jason Ingram
Ross Ripard
Towfik Tayeb
9:07.30Flat Rock
11.-Jacob Deibis
Jacob Brandes
Kyle Johnston
Trevor McGrath
9:10.20Southgate Anderson
12.-Relay Team 9:14.80Monroe St. Mary CC
13.-Eric Smith
Seth Whitehouse
Ian O'Banion
Zach Foor
9:15.40Lutheran HS Westland
14.-Seth Globke
Paul Gass
Chris Belan
Steve Sikora
9:20.30Allen Park Cabrini
15.-Peter Lefere
Sean Keilitz
Audie Smith
Lane Quidley
9:58.60Dundee
16.-Daniel Coleman
Malik Brown
Kevin Mugisha
Roger Woods
12:47.40Dearborn Advanced Te...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabe Lee47-02.00Brownstown Woodhaven
2.12Cory Sprinkles45-01.00Carleton Airport
3.12Dawson Davenport44-00.00Lutheran HS Westland
4.12Tony Parker41'10.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Garret Renkiewicz41-06.00Carleton Airport
1.12Nick Fox41-00.00Monroe Jefferson
1.11Gabe Wykle38-10.00Trenton
6.11Zachary Kasper38'09.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
2.11Pat Pinkowski38-08.00Riverview Community
1.11Chris LaPlante38-05.00Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Ray Young38-03.00Southgate Anderson
3.11Mike Blosser38-01.00Flat Rock
3.12Nick Hemwall38-01.00Monroe Jefferson
4.11Austin Sloan38-00.00Southgate Anderson
4.11Jacob Jackson38-00.00Riverview Community
6.10Josh Berry37-10.00Trenton
4.12Andrew Lenhart36-11.00Ida
2.11Connor O'Rourke36-10.00Ida
5.11Dakotah Dockter36-09.50Flat Rock
3.11Jacob Bartos36-04.00Lutheran HS Westland
6.11Jacob Bias36-02.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
7.11Nathan Goocher35-05.00Riverview Community
8.11Matt Montri35-02.00Ida
7.12Kellen Sorenson35-01.00Carleton Airport
1.12Joe Stanifer33-11.00Monroe St. Mary CC
4.10Frank Austin33-08.00Monroe St. Mary CC
5.10Matt Silski33-05.00Dearborn Heights Cre...
5.10Steven Ray33-05.00Erie Mason
7.11Seth Kirchner33-03.00Monroe Jefferson
2.10Jonah Lambart32-10.00Lutheran HS Westland
3.12Alex Bohinski32-08.00Dearborn Heights Cre...
4.9Brandon MacGregor32-00.00Allen Park Cabrini
5.11DeAngelo Cathey30-10.00Flat Rock
5.11Jordan Nellenbach30-10.00Grosse Ile
1.10Joshua Geschke30-08.00Allen Park Cabrini
2.10Corey Bitz29-11.00Erie Mason
3.9Kyle Himbaugh29-08.00Erie Mason
1.9Warren Adkins29-03.00Brownstown Woodhaven
4.12Robert Sexton28-09.00Grosse Ile
7.11Austin Swirple28-09.00Dearborn Heights Cre...
5.9John Carl Aloisi25-10.00Allen Park Cabrini
6.10Duncan Cawood25-02.00Dundee
7.9Connor Carr25-00.00Newport Lutheran South
8.9Brennan Smith24-00.00Dundee
2.12Josh SmithTrenton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kellen Sorenson151-00Carleton Airport
2.12Gabe Lee133-00Brownstown Woodhaven
3.12Nathan Ridenour130-01Southgate Anderson
4.12Cory Sprinkles125-00Carleton Airport
5.12David Velez124-04Southgate Anderson
6.11Thomas Durst119-05Carleton Airport
7.12Dawson Davenport112-00Lutheran HS Westland
8.12Josh Fox110-00Monroe Jefferson
9.10Nathan Fleck106-08Monroe St. Mary CC
10.11Jacob Bartos106-00Lutheran HS Westland
11.10Frank Austin105-04Monroe St. Mary CC
12.12Nick Fox104-04Monroe Jefferson
13.11Zachary Kasper101-07Wyandotte Roosevelt
14.12Jim Gass100-06Allen Park Cabrini
15.11Pat Pinkowski98-09Riverview Community
16.12Joe Stanifer97-02Monroe St. Mary CC
17.12Tony Parker97-00Wyandotte Roosevelt
18.11Evan Sleep96-07Southgate Anderson
19.11Seth Kirchner95-04Monroe Jefferson
20.11DeAngelo Cathey95-01Flat Rock
21.11Jacob Bias94'06Wyandotte Roosevelt
22.10Steven Ray93-10Erie Mason
23.12Jacob Buffone92-07Lutheran HS Westland
24.12Nathan Wiesnweski91-08Erie Mason
25.12Josh Smith90-09Trenton
26.11Kevin Roe90-05Dundee
27.10Matt Silski89-09Dearborn Heights Cre...
28.12Andrew Lenhart87-00Ida
29.11Jordan Nellenbach86-00Grosse Ile
30.11Dakotah Dockter85-06Flat Rock
31.11Jacob Jackson83-06Riverview Community
32.11Evan Bohinsky83-04Dearborn Heights Cre...
33.10Corey Bitz82-07Erie Mason
34.12Robert Sexton81-07Grosse Ile
35.11Connor O'Rourke79-01Ida
36.10Greg Monhollen76-03Ida
37.11Austin Swirple73-08Dearborn Heights Cre...
38.9Brandon MacGregor73-07Allen Park Cabrini
39.9Alex Stull67-08Dundee
40.9Robert Duncan67-06Brownstown Woodhaven
41.9Connor Carr60-02Newport Lutheran South
42.10Rob Daniels50-10Newport Lutheran South
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Karner6-00.00Dundee
2.11Shane Sampson5-10.00Ida
3.11Jacob Skaggs5-10.00Erie Mason
3.12Matt Moore5-10.00Southgate Anderson
5.12Nick Dube5'10.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.12Jim Gass5-08.00Allen Park Cabrini
7.10Mark Naida5-08.00Monroe St. Mary CC
8.11Justin Ruloff5-06.00Riverview Community
8.10Paul Gass5-06.00Allen Park Cabrini
8.12Chris Krach5-06.00Riverview Community
11.12Mitch Boehm5-06.00Lutheran HS Westland
11.9Tyler Moores5-06.00Grosse Ile
13.12Jake Fairbairn5-06.00Lutheran HS Westland
14.9John Chopson5-06.00Carleton Airport
15.12Bryant Chapman5-03.00Monroe St. Mary CC
15.11AJ Standifer5-03.00Monroe Jefferson
15.10Michael Mayberry5-03.00Flat Rock
15.11Divon Robinson5-03.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
15.10Jacob Brandes5-03.00Southgate Anderson
15.12Mackenzie Poupard5-03.00Trenton
15.11Cody Pratt5-03.00Trenton
15.12Evan Arturi5-03.00Trenton
15.11Zander Pollack5-03.00Allen Park Cabrini
15.9Sean Kirchner5-03.00Monroe Jefferson
15.9Brent Williams5-03.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
15.9Aaron Queen5-03.00Brownstown Woodhaven
15.10Antonio Escabar5-03.00Dearborn Heights Cre...
15.11Payton Coffey5-03.00Carleton Airport
1.12Josh Miles75-05.00Brownstown Woodhaven
4.12Danny Bjedih78-08.00Dearborn Heights Cre...
5.12Jason Barbosa78-08.00Trenton
6.12Alex Kish78-08.00Grosse Ile
7.12Justin Jones78-08.00Carleton Airport
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Moore19-09.00Southgate Anderson
2.11Kenny Williams18-10.00Brownstown Woodhaven
3.11Deonte Patterson18-10.00Carleton Airport
4.12Matt Fetters18-09.50Dundee
5.12Caleb Kempf18-09.00Lutheran HS Westland
6.10Elijah Sandore18-06.00Monroe Jefferson
7.12Raychon Frank17-11.50Brownstown Woodhaven
8.11Zander Pollack17-11.00Allen Park Cabrini
9.12Caleb Henry17-10.50Ida
10.12Nicholas Schiller17-10.00Dearborn Heights Cre...
11.12Jeff Smith17-09.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
12.11Cody Pratt17-07.50Trenton
13.9Laderach Austin17-06.50Erie Mason
14.10Dan Roberts17-06.00Lutheran HS Westland
14.10Kevin Karner17-06.00Dundee
16.11Khalil Neal17-05.00Riverview Community
17.12Michael Church17-04.00Grosse Ile
18.11Justin Ruloff17-02.50Riverview Community
19.11Jon Swiatkowski17-02.00Trenton
20.11Shane Sampson17-01.50Ida
21.12Nick Dube17-01.25Wyandotte Roosevelt
22.11Devin Tyra16-11.00Southgate Anderson
23.10Mark Naida16-08.00Monroe St. Mary CC
24.10Daniel McCarty16-07.50Grosse Ile
25.9Marcel Waredni16-07.00Dearborn Heights Cre...
26.11JT Luttermoser16-04.50Dundee
27.10Andy Laginess16-03.00Ida
27.10Jacob Mackie16-03.00Allen Park Cabrini
27.12Mitch Boehm16-03.00Lutheran HS Westland
30.9Eddiee Smith16-02.00Carleton Airport
31.12Caleb Schumake15-08.50Carleton Airport
32.9Tyler Pridemore15-08.25Monroe Jefferson
33.9Cameron Knox15-08.00Dearborn Heights Cre...
34.11Jeremy Horst15-07.00Trenton
35.11Jeffery Ryder15-06.50Monroe St. Mary CC
36.11Ryan Kusibab15-04.75Wyandotte Roosevelt
37.10Merle Newell14-10.50Flat Rock
38.12Colton Cortis14-09.75Riverview Community
39.11Mike Blosser14-09.50Flat Rock
40.11Andrew Tefend14-09.00Monroe St. Mary CC
41.9Nate Hintz14-08.50Monroe Jefferson
42.10Erik LaCroix13-11.00Allen Park Cabrini
43.11Kevin Mugisha8-11.00Dearborn Advanced Te...
44.11Roger Woods6-08.00Dearborn Advanced Te...
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VHigh Jump
VShot Put
VDiscus
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VHigh Jump
VShot Put
VDiscus