Athletic.net Team Results Management

El Paso County Small Schools #1

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Segun Lipede12.1Pikes Peak Christian
2.11Cody Nichols12.1Florence
3.10Oren Facey12.2James Irwin
4.Zach Plating12.2ECA
5.12Jon Alexander12.2Florence
6.Titus Rice12.3ECA
7.11Josh Rendon12.5James Irwin
9.Andrew Perkett12.5ECA
10.11Leo Martinez12.6Florence
11.-Haldane Bastian12.7James Irwin
12.12Justin Jurado12.7James Irwin
13.11Nathan Corsentino12.8Florence
14.12John Kater12.8St Mary's (CS)
15.11Colton Shibe12.9Classical Academy
16.-Shawn Brown13.0Pikes Peak Christian
17.9Aaron Mejia13.2Classical Academy
18.10Jon Christensen13.2Manitou Springs
19.10Dan Kenney13.3Colorado Springs Chr...
20.11Jared Wilson13.4Florence
23.10Andrew Rowe13.6Florence
24.11Tyler Faoro13.7Florence
27.9Landon Kelso14.0Classical Academy
28.9Andrew Wesselhof14.1Classical Academy
29.10Troy Francis14.1Classical Academy
31.-Andrew Ruul16.2Florence
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Denzel Bland24.2Manitou Springs
2.Andrew Perkett24.6ECA
3.Zach Plating24.7ECA
6.Titus Rice25.2ECA
8.11Nathan Corsentino25.2Florence
9.11Seth Farmer25.3Florence
10.11Trevor Tustin25.4Classical Academy
11.11Josh Rendon25.5James Irwin
12.-Haldane Bastian25.8James Irwin
13.10Oren Facey25.9James Irwin
14.11Jonathan Toman26.7Manitou Springs
16.-Xaver Fleischer26.8St Mary's (CS)
19.-Jojo Flores28.6James Irwin
20.9Andrew Wesselhof28.7Classical Academy
21.10Troy Francis28.8Classical Academy
22.10Dominique Wilkins29.0St Mary's (CS)
23.-Ryan Benner29.5Manitou Springs
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler Correa54.1Florence
2.-Justin Juanda58.7James Irwin
3.9Sam Purvis58.8Classical Academy
4.9Collin Eaton59.4Classical Academy
5.9Dominic Goecker1:00.7St Mary's (CS)
6.9Tristen Damon1:04.1Manitou Springs
7.-Min Min1:05.3Pikes Peak Christian
8.11Cj Nordberg1:06.9Pikes Peak Christian
9.9Titus Hocking1:08.6Colorado Springs Chr...
10.9Austin Farmer1:14.7Florence
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kyle McCloskey2:12.6Pikes Peak Christian
6.10C.J. Brown2:29.9James Irwin
7.11Micah Tate2:30.5Pikes Peak Christian
8.-Corliss Brekken2:39.0James Irwin
10.9Ian Weber2:41.1Classical Academy
15.9Benjamin Heckathorn3:23.0Florence
16.9Johnny Carter3:24.0Florence
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Marcus Rodholm5:06.2Manitou Springs
2.9Ben Howell5:15.9Manitou Springs
3.12Jeremy Graf5:20.2Classical Academy
4.Nick Branch5:43.8ECA
5.10Jordan Bost5:45.2Classical Academy
6.11David Webb5:53.9Classical Academy
7.9Ian Weber5:54.8Classical Academy
8.9Stephen Bahr6:08.2Classical Academy
9.-Shawn McClelland6:10.6James Irwin
10.9Alex Perret7:25.8Pikes Peak Christian
11.9Benjamin Heckathorn7:52.0Florence
12.9Johnny Carter7:57.0Florence
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ben Howell11:38.8Manitou Springs
2.10Jordan Bost12:22.0Classical Academy
3.11Kenny Crane12:34.6Classical Academy
4.Nick Branch13:12.7ECA
5.9Stephen Bahr13:31.4Classical Academy
6.9Jake Bartlett13:32.4Manitou Springs
7.-Matthew Sotomayer-Seuren14:29.1St Mary's (CS)
8.10Nick Derdzinski15:35.0St Mary's (CS)
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Erps15.7Florence
2.12Jake Wood16.5Manitou Springs
3.9Stephen Hawkes19.7Classical Academy
4.11Chase Archer20.4Florence
5.11Robert Rysavy20.9St Mary's (CS)
6.11Trevor Tustin21.5Classical Academy
7.10Ethan Bombardier21.6Florence
8.10Wille Cannon21.8St Mary's (CS)
9.9Collin Blanchard22.2Classical Academy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
2.11Mike Rollman43.8Manitou Springs
4.11Cody Nichols46.9Florence
5.9Stephen Hawkes47.6Classical Academy
7.-Ezekiel Madma50.2St Mary's (CS)
8.11Leo Martinez50.4Florence
9.11Robert Rysavy50.6St Mary's (CS)
10.9Aaron Mejia51.7Classical Academy
11.11Chase Archer52.5Florence
12.-Trevor Justin52.9Classical Academy
13.-Austin Braun53.4Florence
14.9Collin Blanchard57.4Classical Academy
15.10Ethan Bombardier59.5Florence
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.7Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 52.3St Mary's (CS)
3.-Relay Team 1:05.7Florence
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:38.8Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 1:45.1Pikes Peak Christian
3.-Relay Team 1:49.6Florence
4.-Relay Team 1:51.3St Mary's (CS)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:57.8Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 4:08.9Classical Academy
3.-Relay Team 4:21.2Pikes Peak Christian
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:59.3Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 9:30.4Classical Academy
3.-Relay Team 9:53.3Pikes Peak Christian
4.-Relay Team 9:53.9James Irwin
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb Smith43-5Pikes Peak Christian
3.-Riley DePasse32-11Pikes Peak Christian
9.-Nick Rugle25-11.5Manitou Springs
10.12Matt Bell24-7.25Manitou Springs
11.-Dan Bistel23-0Pikes Peak Christian
12.9Jubal Wiess22-5.75Colorado Springs Chr...
13.9Michael Calabretta22-4.5Classical Academy
14.-Dalton Brenner22-0Colorado Springs Chr...
15.9Andrew Wesselhof20-4Classical Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb Smith130-1Pikes Peak Christian
2.-Tyler Faril111-3Florence
3.11Jared Wilson100-4Florence
4.11Dylan Brown95-2Manitou Springs
5.-Riley DePasse90-1Pikes Peak Christian
6.-Kahlee Alexander84-8James Irwin
7.9Jake Bagnas77-10St Mary's (CS)
8.10Anthony Niles73-10St Mary's (CS)
9.10Andrew Rowe72-11Florence
10.-Daniel Bistel62-6Pikes Peak Christian
11.9Jubal Wiess61-5Colorado Springs Chr...
12.9Michael Calabretta59-0Classical Academy
13.-Michael Romaro54-7James Irwin
14.9Andrew Wesselhof51-11Classical Academy
15.-Conner Vickery51-8Colorado Springs Chr...
16.-Dalton Brenner51-1Colorado Springs Chr...
17.-Caleb Hemphill39-6Florence
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler Correa5-08Florence
2.12Andrew Purvis5-02Manitou Springs
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Anthony Erps19-6Florence
3.12John Barnes18-11Manitou Springs
4.11Mike Rollman18-7Manitou Springs
5.11Cody Nichols18-6Florence
6.12Andrew Purvis18-6Manitou Springs
8.11Colton Shibe16-11Classical Academy
10.T. Rice16-3ECA
11.-Chase Whiting14-9Pikes Peak Christian
12.-Mitch Patterson14-8Manitou Springs
14.9Titus Hocking14-5Colorado Springs Chr...
15.9Landon Kelso11-8Classical Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Barnes39-1.5Manitou Springs
2.11Cody Nichols39-0.5Florence
3.10Ethan Bombardier34-6Florence
4.11Jonathan Toman34-3Manitou Springs
5.-Mitch Patterson32-4.5Manitou Springs
6.9Nathaniel Renz30-10.5Manitou Springs
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Reichert13.3Florence
2.11Tori Cox13.7Colorado Springs Chr...
3.9Morgan Weaver14.1Florence
4.9Hannah Lindblom14.3Classical Academy
6.12Rebecca Graham14.4Pikes Peak Christian
7.-Iyanu Lipede14.9Pikes Peak Christian
8.11Danielle Brehm15.0Florence
10.-Rachel Hempan15.2St Mary's (CS)
13.9Veronica Van Camp15.4Classical Academy
14.-Amanda Doyle15.7Manitou Springs
17.-Sheldyn Shindler16.8St Mary's (CS)
19.-Liz Langes18.0James Irwin
20.9Akiko Katahira18.5James Irwin
21.12Cheyenne Cook18.8Florence
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Reichert27.3Florence
3.9Morgan Weaver28.9Florence
4.11Tori Cox29.3Colorado Springs Chr...
5.9Kristi Longfield29.9Manitou Springs
6.-Ashley Tisibm30.0Classical Academy
9.-Iyanu Lipede31.2Pikes Peak Christian
14.9Abigail Lehner36.1Manitou Springs
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Morgan Weaver1:13.3Florence
3.10Lacey Henry1:21.3Florence
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maddie Schneider2:40.8Colorado Springs Chr...
2.9Hannah Struttman2:43.2Colorado Springs Chr...
3.11Joelle Garcia2:44.9Classical Academy
6.9Katie Knapp2:51.7Classical Academy
9.9Lisa Funrock3:03.6Manitou Springs
10.12Holly Chapman3:08.0Classical Academy
11.11Kalischa Mokhuby3:10.8Florence
12.10Tessa Reigle3:18.0James Irwin
13.12shannon Triplett3:21.0Manitou Springs
14.11Heather Kastein3:30.0Classical Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joelle Garcia6:08.4Classical Academy
2.9Katie Knapp6:17.0Classical Academy
3.10Becca McCormick6:22.3Classical Academy
4.12Shelby Carpenter6:25.7Manitou Springs
5.12Kari Miller6:37.3Classical Academy
6.12Holly Chapman7:00.1Classical Academy
8.11Katie Bensko7:14.2Florence
9.11Elizabeth Kurata7:35.9St Mary's (CS)
10.9Rachael Shaw7:37.0St Mary's (CS)
11.11Courtney Shaw7:38.0Manitou Springs
12.11Heather Kastein7:39.0Classical Academy
13.10Tessa Reigle7:41.0James Irwin
14.9Allie Easted7:48.0Manitou Springs
15.Miji Lee8:20.0ECA
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Baulduff16:03.0St Mary's (CS)
2.11Taryn Deboer16:34.9St Mary's (CS)
3.Miji Lee18:32.9ECA
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Stockelman17.8St Mary's (CS)
2.9Rebecca Landon19.6Classical Academy
3.12Lisa Wood19.6Manitou Springs
4.12Breonna Bost19.8Classical Academy
5.11Hannah Watters20.0Classical Academy
6.9Emily Whitelaw21.5St Mary's (CS)
7.11Kalischa Mokhuby23.0Florence
8.11Elizabeth St. Louis23.8Classical Academy
9.11Naomi Bombardier28.5Florence
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hannah Watters53.1Classical Academy
2.9Rebecca Landon54.4Classical Academy
3.12Breonna Bost55.7Classical Academy
4.-Hannah Stockelman57.3St Mary's (CS)
5.-Missy Dunbar1:01.1Pikes Peak Christian
6.11Elizabeth St. Louis1:04.3Classical Academy
7.9Izzy Chavez1:04.5Pikes Peak Christian
8.9Janessa Blythe1:10.7Colorado Springs Chr...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 57.2Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 59.4St Mary's (CS)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:47.1Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 4:48.2Classical Academy
3.-Relay Team 5:12.1Pikes Peak Christian
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:37.9Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 12:59.3Florence
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cheyenne Cook28-1.75Florence
2.11Anadia Rockey27-6.5Manitou Springs
3.10Lacey Henry25-0Florence
4.9Megan Nuci21-2.75Manitou Springs
6.11Danielle Jipner21-1.5Manitou Springs
7.10Krysta Major20-3Classical Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lexi Sherkenbach94-1Manitou Springs
2.12Cheyenne Cook88-8Florence
3.12Lisa Wood76-10Manitou Springs
4.10Lacey Henry70-8Florence
5.-Sarah Rendon68-2James Irwin
6.10Ashley Shibe65-7Classical Academy
7.10Krysta Major63-9Classical Academy
9.9Megan Nuci56-6Manitou Springs
10.11Hanna Maring48-10Manitou Springs
11.-Jourdan Navarette47-6Pikes Peak Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Klingensmith4-10Classical Academy
2.11Cortlyne Huppe4-10Florence
3.11Hanna Maring4-04Manitou Springs
4.-Lexi Sherkenbach4-02Manitou Springs
5.9Veronica Van Camp4-00Classical Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cortlyne Huppe13-4Florence
2.9Janessa Blythe13-2Colorado Springs Chr...
3.11Danielle Brehm12-10Florence
4.-Sheldyn Schindler12-8St Mary's (CS)
5.10Krysta Major12-5Classical Academy
6.9Lisa Funrock12-5Manitou Springs
7.9Hannah Lindblom12-2Classical Academy
8.-Piper Sherkenbach11-9Manitou Springs
9.11Naomi Bombardier11-9Florence
10.9Ashley Hsieh11-8Classical Academy
11.9Veronica Van Camp11-6Classical Academy
12.10Ashley Shibe11-5Classical Academy
13.-Felicia Cordova11-3Florence
14.11Bethany Britton11-3Florence
15.9Elayna Mahone11-2Classical Academy
16.-Kate Nicholson10-7Manitou Springs
17.-Abi Unruh10-5Manitou Springs
18.-Emma Bath8-08Manitou Springs
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Suzy Luff33-6.5Colorado Springs Chr...
2.12Kelsey Reichert33-6Florence
3.9Veronica Van Camp28-9Classical Academy
4.-Lexi Sherkenbach28-8.5Manitou Springs
5.10Krysta Major28-1Classical Academy
6.-Piper Sherkenbach27-7.5Manitou Springs
7.-Abi Unruh23-11Manitou Springs
8.9Elayna Mahone23-3.5Classical Academy
9.9Abigail Lehner21-6.25Manitou Springs
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.