Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Segun Lipede12.1Pikes Peak Christian
2.11Cody Nichols12.1Florence
3.10Oren Facey12.2James Irwin
4.Zach Plating12.2ECA
5.12Jon Alexander12.2Florence
6.Titus Rice12.3ECA
7.11Josh Rendon12.5James Irwin
9.Andrew Perkett12.5ECA
10.11Leo Martinez12.6Florence
11.-Haldane Bastian12.7James Irwin
12.12Justin Jurado12.7James Irwin
13.11Nathan Corsentino12.8Florence
14.12John Kater12.8St Mary's (CS)
15.11Colton Shibe12.9Classical Academy
16.-Shawn Brown13.0Pikes Peak Christian
17.9Aaron Mejia13.2Classical Academy
18.10Jon Christensen13.2Manitou Springs
19.10Dan Kenney13.3Colorado Springs Chr...
20.11Jared Wilson13.4Florence
23.10Andrew Rowe13.6Florence
24.11Tyler Faoro13.7Florence
27.9Landon Kelso14.0Classical Academy
28.9Andrew Wesselhof14.1Classical Academy
29.10Troy Francis14.1Classical Academy
31.-Andrew Ruul16.2Florence
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Denzel Bland24.2Manitou Springs
2.Andrew Perkett24.6ECA
3.Zach Plating24.7ECA
6.Titus Rice25.2ECA
8.11Nathan Corsentino25.2Florence
9.11Seth Farmer25.3Florence
10.11Trevor Tustin25.4Classical Academy
11.11Josh Rendon25.5James Irwin
12.-Haldane Bastian25.8James Irwin
13.10Oren Facey25.9James Irwin
14.11Jonathan Toman26.7Manitou Springs
16.-Xaver Fleischer26.8St Mary's (CS)
19.-Jojo Flores28.6James Irwin
20.9Andrew Wesselhof28.7Classical Academy
21.10Troy Francis28.8Classical Academy
22.10Dominique Wilkins29.0St Mary's (CS)
23.-Ryan Benner29.5Manitou Springs
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Correa54.1Florence
2.-Justin Juanda58.7James Irwin
3.9Sam Purvis58.8Classical Academy
4.9Collin Eaton59.4Classical Academy
5.9Dominic Goecker1:00.7St Mary's (CS)
6.9Tristen Damon1:04.1Manitou Springs
7.-Min Min1:05.3Pikes Peak Christian
8.11Cj Nordberg1:06.9Pikes Peak Christian
9.9Titus Hocking1:08.6Colorado Springs Chr...
10.9Austin Farmer1:14.7Florence
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle McCloskey2:12.6Pikes Peak Christian
6.10C.J. Brown2:29.9James Irwin
7.11Micah Tate2:30.5Pikes Peak Christian
8.-Corliss Brekken2:39.0James Irwin
10.9Ian Weber2:41.1Classical Academy
15.9Benjamin Heckathorn3:23.0Florence
16.9Johnny Carter3:24.0Florence
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Marcus Rodholm5:06.2Manitou Springs
2.9Ben Howell5:15.9Manitou Springs
3.12Jeremy Graf5:20.2Classical Academy
4.Nick Branch5:43.8ECA
5.10Jordan Bost5:45.2Classical Academy
6.11David Webb5:53.9Classical Academy
7.9Ian Weber5:54.8Classical Academy
8.9Stephen Bahr6:08.2Classical Academy
9.-Shawn McClelland6:10.6James Irwin
10.9Alex Perret7:25.8Pikes Peak Christian
11.9Benjamin Heckathorn7:52.0Florence
12.9Johnny Carter7:57.0Florence
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ben Howell11:38.8Manitou Springs
2.10Jordan Bost12:22.0Classical Academy
3.11Kenny Crane12:34.6Classical Academy
4.Nick Branch13:12.7ECA
5.9Stephen Bahr13:31.4Classical Academy
6.9Jake Bartlett13:32.4Manitou Springs
7.-Matthew Sotomayer-Seuren14:29.1St Mary's (CS)
8.10Nick Derdzinski15:35.0St Mary's (CS)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Erps15.7Florence
2.12Jake Wood16.5Manitou Springs
3.9Stephen Hawkes19.7Classical Academy
4.11Chase Archer20.4Florence
5.11Robert Rysavy20.9St Mary's (CS)
6.11Trevor Tustin21.5Classical Academy
7.10Ethan Bombardier21.6Florence
8.10Wille Cannon21.8St Mary's (CS)
9.9Collin Blanchard22.2Classical Academy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Mike Rollman43.8Manitou Springs
4.11Cody Nichols46.9Florence
5.9Stephen Hawkes47.6Classical Academy
7.-Ezekiel Madma50.2St Mary's (CS)
8.11Leo Martinez50.4Florence
9.11Robert Rysavy50.6St Mary's (CS)
10.9Aaron Mejia51.7Classical Academy
11.11Chase Archer52.5Florence
12.-Trevor Justin52.9Classical Academy
13.-Austin Braun53.4Florence
14.9Collin Blanchard57.4Classical Academy
15.10Ethan Bombardier59.5Florence
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.7Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 52.3St Mary's (CS)
3.-Relay Team 1:05.7Florence
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:38.8Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 1:45.1Pikes Peak Christian
3.-Relay Team 1:49.6Florence
4.-Relay Team 1:51.3St Mary's (CS)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:57.8Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 4:08.9Classical Academy
3.-Relay Team 4:21.2Pikes Peak Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:59.3Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 9:30.4Classical Academy
3.-Relay Team 9:53.3Pikes Peak Christian
4.-Relay Team 9:53.9James Irwin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Smith43-5Pikes Peak Christian
3.-Riley DePasse32-11Pikes Peak Christian
9.-Nick Rugle25-11.5Manitou Springs
10.12Matt Bell24-7.25Manitou Springs
11.-Dan Bistel23-0Pikes Peak Christian
12.9Jubal Wiess22-5.75Colorado Springs Chr...
13.9Michael Calabretta22-4.5Classical Academy
14.-Dalton Brenner22-0Colorado Springs Chr...
15.9Andrew Wesselhof20-4Classical Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Smith130-1Pikes Peak Christian
2.-Tyler Faril111-3Florence
3.11Jared Wilson100-4Florence
4.11Dylan Brown95-2Manitou Springs
5.-Riley DePasse90-1Pikes Peak Christian
6.-Kahlee Alexander84-8James Irwin
7.9Jake Bagnas77-10St Mary's (CS)
8.10Anthony Niles73-10St Mary's (CS)
9.10Andrew Rowe72-11Florence
10.-Daniel Bistel62-6Pikes Peak Christian
11.9Jubal Wiess61-5Colorado Springs Chr...
12.9Michael Calabretta59-0Classical Academy
13.-Michael Romaro54-7James Irwin
14.9Andrew Wesselhof51-11Classical Academy
15.-Conner Vickery51-8Colorado Springs Chr...
16.-Dalton Brenner51-1Colorado Springs Chr...
17.-Caleb Hemphill39-6Florence
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Correa5-08Florence
2.12Andrew Purvis5-02Manitou Springs
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Anthony Erps19-6Florence
3.12John Barnes18-11Manitou Springs
4.11Mike Rollman18-7Manitou Springs
5.11Cody Nichols18-6Florence
6.12Andrew Purvis18-6Manitou Springs
8.11Colton Shibe16-11Classical Academy
10.T. Rice16-3ECA
11.-Chase Whiting14-9Pikes Peak Christian
12.-Mitch Patterson14-8Manitou Springs
14.9Titus Hocking14-5Colorado Springs Chr...
15.9Landon Kelso11-8Classical Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Barnes39-1.5Manitou Springs
2.11Cody Nichols39-0.5Florence
3.10Ethan Bombardier34-6Florence
4.11Jonathan Toman34-3Manitou Springs
5.-Mitch Patterson32-4.5Manitou Springs
6.9Nathaniel Renz30-10.5Manitou Springs
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelsey Reichert13.3Florence
2.11Tori Cox13.7Colorado Springs Chr...
3.9Morgan Weaver14.1Florence
4.9Hannah Lindblom14.3Classical Academy
6.12Rebecca Graham14.4Pikes Peak Christian
7.-Iyanu Lipede14.9Pikes Peak Christian
8.11Danielle Brehm15.0Florence
10.-Rachel Hempan15.2St Mary's (CS)
13.9Veronica Van Camp15.4Classical Academy
14.-Amanda Doyle15.7Manitou Springs
17.-Sheldyn Shindler16.8St Mary's (CS)
19.-Liz Langes18.0James Irwin
20.9Akiko Katahira18.5James Irwin
21.12Cheyenne Cook18.8Florence
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelsey Reichert27.3Florence
3.9Morgan Weaver28.9Florence
4.11Tori Cox29.3Colorado Springs Chr...
5.9Kristi Longfield29.9Manitou Springs
6.-Ashley Tisibm30.0Classical Academy
9.-Iyanu Lipede31.2Pikes Peak Christian
14.9Abigail Lehner36.1Manitou Springs
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Morgan Weaver1:13.3Florence
3.10Lacey Henry1:21.3Florence
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maddie Schneider2:40.8Colorado Springs Chr...
2.9Hannah Struttman2:43.2Colorado Springs Chr...
3.11Joelle Garcia2:44.9Classical Academy
6.9Katie Knapp2:51.7Classical Academy
9.9Lisa Funrock3:03.6Manitou Springs
10.12Holly Chapman3:08.0Classical Academy
11.11Kalischa Mokhuby3:10.8Florence
12.10Tessa Reigle3:18.0James Irwin
13.12shannon Triplett3:21.0Manitou Springs
14.11Heather Kastein3:30.0Classical Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joelle Garcia6:08.4Classical Academy
2.9Katie Knapp6:17.0Classical Academy
3.10Becca McCormick6:22.3Classical Academy
4.12Shelby Carpenter6:25.7Manitou Springs
5.12Kari Miller6:37.3Classical Academy
6.12Holly Chapman7:00.1Classical Academy
8.11Katie Bensko7:14.2Florence
9.11Elizabeth Kurata7:35.9St Mary's (CS)
10.9Rachael Shaw7:37.0St Mary's (CS)
11.11Courtney Shaw7:38.0Manitou Springs
12.11Heather Kastein7:39.0Classical Academy
13.10Tessa Reigle7:41.0James Irwin
14.9Allie Easted7:48.0Manitou Springs
15.Miji Lee8:20.0ECA
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Melissa Baulduff16:03.0St Mary's (CS)
2.11Taryn Deboer16:34.9St Mary's (CS)
3.Miji Lee18:32.9ECA
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hannah Stockelman17.8St Mary's (CS)
2.9Rebecca Landon19.6Classical Academy
3.12Lisa Wood19.6Manitou Springs
4.12Breonna Bost19.8Classical Academy
5.11Hannah Watters20.0Classical Academy
6.9Emily Whitelaw21.5St Mary's (CS)
7.11Kalischa Mokhuby23.0Florence
8.11Elizabeth St. Louis23.8Classical Academy
9.11Naomi Bombardier28.5Florence
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hannah Watters53.1Classical Academy
2.9Rebecca Landon54.4Classical Academy
3.12Breonna Bost55.7Classical Academy
4.-Hannah Stockelman57.3St Mary's (CS)
5.-Missy Dunbar1:01.1Pikes Peak Christian
6.11Elizabeth St. Louis1:04.3Classical Academy
7.9Izzy Chavez1:04.5Pikes Peak Christian
8.9Janessa Blythe1:10.7Colorado Springs Chr...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 57.2Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 59.4St Mary's (CS)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:47.1Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 4:48.2Classical Academy
3.-Relay Team 5:12.1Pikes Peak Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:37.9Manitou Springs
2.-Relay Team 12:59.3Florence
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cheyenne Cook28-1.75Florence
2.11Anadia Rockey27-6.5Manitou Springs
3.10Lacey Henry25-0Florence
4.9Megan Nuci21-2.75Manitou Springs
6.11Danielle Jipner21-1.5Manitou Springs
7.10Krysta Major20-3Classical Academy
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lexi Sherkenbach94-1Manitou Springs
2.12Cheyenne Cook88-8Florence
3.12Lisa Wood76-10Manitou Springs
4.10Lacey Henry70-8Florence
5.-Sarah Rendon68-2James Irwin
6.10Ashley Shibe65-7Classical Academy
7.10Krysta Major63-9Classical Academy
9.9Megan Nuci56-6Manitou Springs
10.11Hanna Maring48-10Manitou Springs
11.-Jourdan Navarette47-6Pikes Peak Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jessica Klingensmith4-10Classical Academy
2.11Cortlyne Huppe4-10Florence
3.11Hanna Maring4-04Manitou Springs
4.-Lexi Sherkenbach4-02Manitou Springs
5.9Veronica Van Camp4-00Classical Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cortlyne Huppe13-4Florence
2.9Janessa Blythe13-2Colorado Springs Chr...
3.11Danielle Brehm12-10Florence
4.-Sheldyn Schindler12-8St Mary's (CS)
5.10Krysta Major12-5Classical Academy
6.9Lisa Funrock12-5Manitou Springs
7.9Hannah Lindblom12-2Classical Academy
8.-Piper Sherkenbach11-9Manitou Springs
9.11Naomi Bombardier11-9Florence
10.9Ashley Hsieh11-8Classical Academy
11.9Veronica Van Camp11-6Classical Academy
12.10Ashley Shibe11-5Classical Academy
13.-Felicia Cordova11-3Florence
14.11Bethany Britton11-3Florence
15.9Elayna Mahone11-2Classical Academy
16.-Kate Nicholson10-7Manitou Springs
17.-Abi Unruh10-5Manitou Springs
18.-Emma Bath8-08Manitou Springs
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Suzy Luff33-6.5Colorado Springs Chr...
2.12Kelsey Reichert33-6Florence
3.9Veronica Van Camp28-9Classical Academy
4.-Lexi Sherkenbach28-8.5Manitou Springs
5.10Krysta Major28-1Classical Academy
6.-Piper Sherkenbach27-7.5Manitou Springs
7.-Abi Unruh23-11Manitou Springs
8.9Elayna Mahone23-3.5Classical Academy
9.9Abigail Lehner21-6.25Manitou Springs