Athletic.net Team Results Management

On The Run Sports – Falcon Track Classic

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aron Long11.14aStonewall Jackson (M...
2.12Javon Foster11.30aStonewall Jackson (M...
3.12Tyrone Ellis11.41aOrange County
4.10Josh Tapscott11.43aKettle Run
5.12Agozirim Douglas11.45aKettle Run
6.11Teddy Murphy11.50aLoudoun County
7.11Jared Cromwell11.51aTuscarora
8.10Tawfiq Abdul-Karim11.58aWoodberry Forest
9.-Adam Miller11.62aLiberty (Bealeton)
10.10Jonta Baltimore11.66aSkyline
11.11Erik Lacey11.73aBattlefield
12.10Ken Downs11.75aBattlefield
13.-Scott Rolin11.75aBriar Woods
14.10Alex Orellana11.79aBrentsville District
15.-Robert Mayes11.82aCulpeper County
16.9Daekwon Fisher11.90aCulpeper County
17.11Gage Steele11.91aWarren County
18.9Brevin Jeter11.93aChancellor
19.-Derrell Mullins12.00aFauquier
20.10Chris Purvis12.08aChancellor
21.10Marc Cropp12.09aFauquier
22.12Colin Gibson12.11aLoudoun County
23.10Michael McCormack12.13aBattlefield
24.11Dionte Fitts12.16aTuscarora
25.-Devontay Tate12.17aCulpeper County
26.11Areia Vargas12.18aNorth Stafford
27.10DeMarcus Epps12.25aKing George
28.11Louis Walker12.31aChancellor
29.12Wayne Wyatt12.38aKing George
30.9Mark George12.39aLiberty (Bealeton)
31.-Jacob Rainey12.45aWoodberry Forest
32.11Felton Worrell12.45aBrentsville District
33.-Matty Sheehan12.49aWoodberry Forest
34.-Sean Onstad12.51aFauquier
35.11Guiseppe Mattero12.54aCourtland
36.9George Ngoh12.67aLiberty (Bealeton)
37.-Jonathan Lamp12.73aLoudoun County
38.10Marcus Best12.75aOrange County
39.-C Dorsey12.75aBriar Woods
40.10Sumner Askin12.97aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
41.-Cory Colder12.99aBriar Woods
42.9Jordan Roach13.14aTuscarora
43.-Brandon Brooks13.32aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aron Long22.70aStonewall Jackson (M...
2.12Daniel Elmore22.77aFauquier
3.10Steven Graham23.04aLoudoun County
4.-Brandon Hartman23.19aKettle Run
5.11Erik Lacey23.64aBattlefield
6.-Robert Mayes23.64aCulpeper County
7.12Cortez Carter23.71aLiberty (Bealeton)
8.12Agozirim Douglas23.79aKettle Run
9.11Thomas White23.81aFauquier
10.12Adam Ferguson23.81aLoudoun County
11.10Alex Orellana23.88aBrentsville District
12.9Brevin Jeter24.24aChancellor
13.10Chris Purvis24.49aChancellor
14.11TJ Williams24.50aNorth Stafford
15.10Michael McCormack24.58aBattlefield
16.10DeMarcus Epps24.63aKing George
17.11James Winkey24.65aCourtland
18.12Wayne Wyatt24.88aKing George
19.11Arturo Vargas25.02aNorth Stafford
20.-Derrell Mullins25.16aFauquier
21.9Daekwon Fisher25.24aCulpeper County
22.10Dylan Saunders25.32aTuscarora
23.11Tak Nemec25.53aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
24.-M Holland25.56aBriar Woods
25.-Matt Breckley25.67aLiberty (Bealeton)
26.10Evan Rankin25.70aKettle Run
27.11Andrew Malloy25.71aStonewall Jackson (M...
28.-J Britton25.79aBriar Woods
29.-Erich White26.09aChancellor
30.9Noah Mettenheimer26.10aTuscarora
31.-Isaiah Williams26.16aLiberty (Bealeton)
32.-Michael Hirn26.57aKing George
33.10Marcus Best26.64aOrange County
34.9Nathan Sese27.01aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
35.-M Reilly27.08aBriar Woods
36.10Sterling Askin27.19aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Elmore50.54aFauquier
2.11Jonathan Yellets51.35aWoodberry Forest
3.11Thomas White51.47aFauquier
4.12Matt Gaddy51.62aNorth Stafford
5.12Aaron Keller51.74aBrentsville District
6.12Jordan Foster52.41aStonewall Jackson (M...
7.12Jason Hoepker52.49aBattlefield
8.12Adam Ferguson52.84aLoudoun County
9.12Austin Lawson52.90aChancellor
10.11Christian Go53.77aBattlefield
11.11Corey Rodriguez53.79aKing George
12.-Joshua Frye53.89aCulpeper County
13.11Tom Blair53.91aBrentsville District
14.10DiAngelo Clark54.31aChancellor
15.12Tyler Giller54.38aBrentsville District
16.10Carlos Vegerano54.49aKettle Run
17.-Jeramie Simms54.58aSkyline
18.11Jacob Maltbie54.80aBattlefield
19.-Rafael Lopez55.17aCourtland
20.11Dionte Fitts55.50aTuscarora
21.-Connor Forrest55.55aWoodberry Forest
22.10Mouad Rais55.92aNorth Stafford
23.9Kyler Jourdan56.52aCourtland
24.9Brian Smith56.70aStonewall Jackson (M...
25.11Robert Graham57.23aKing George
26.11Jared Cromwell57.51aTuscarora
27.-Quinton Williams57.78aLiberty (Bealeton)
28.10Nathan Christman58.34aWarren County
29.10Hunter Heifner58.34aFauquier
30.10Evan Rankin58.35aKettle Run
31.10Raymond Buckner58.79aChancellor
32.11Michael Campbell59.02aLoudoun County
33.-M Holland59.02aBriar Woods
34.11Daniel Adams59.36aCourtland
35.11Conner Ingram59.46aLoudoun County
36.11Greg Weaber1:00.04aSkyline
37.10Justin Aird1:00.17aTuscarora
38.-M Reilly1:01.19aBriar Woods
39.9Muntsier Sharfi1:01.98aStonewall Jackson (M...
40.-Nick Moore1:03.68aLiberty (Bealeton)
41.-James Bailey1:04.22aWoodberry Forest
42.9Vincent Le1:04.38aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
43.11Cody Sealey1:05.23aLiberty (Bealeton)
44.10Zach Miksovis1:14.09aOrange County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mike Waller1:57.35aChancellor
2.10Patrick Joseph1:58.14aLoudoun County
3.12Jarret Cutsail2:01.84aFauquier
4.11Shaun Park2:02.16aSkyline
5.10Luke Mazzu2:02.67aBattlefield
6.11Tyler Hale2:02.76aFauquier
7.9Logan Carrington2:03.07aTuscarora
8.10Mike Blair2:05.13aBrentsville District
9.12Zach Morrow2:05.22aBrentsville District
10.11Michael Squires2:06.01aStonewall Jackson (M...
11.12Preston Foote2:07.19aFauquier
12.12Will Ashby2:08.54aCourtland
13.12Rob Kidby2:08.86aNorth Stafford
14.12Mitchell Brown2:09.98aStonewall Jackson (M...
15.10Matt Panzica2:10.36aBriar Woods
16.11Tyler O'Toole2:10.44aCourtland
17.10Logan Smith2:10.78aLoudoun County
18.9Nick Bussian2:11.17aBrentsville District
19.10Ben Heberling2:11.82aLoudoun County
20.9Aaron Hill2:12.55aBattlefield
21.10Haseeb Shaker2:14.25aBattlefield
22.10Brian Presler2:14.46aBriar Woods
23.10Chris Schopper2:14.72aBriar Woods
24.-Ali Imran2:14.83aNorth Stafford
25.10Mike Amrhine2:16.10aCourtland
26.10Deaven Knight2:16.38aNorth Stafford
27.11Andrew Payne2:16.61aChancellor
28.11Eric Moran2:17.51aSkyline
29.10Tyler Peterson2:17.97aWarren County
30.11Preston White2:18.66aLiberty (Bealeton)
31.12Myrick Rachocki2:19.76aKettle Run
32.-Joshua Nielsen2:20.30aSkyline
33.10Eric Rose2:21.67aKing George
34.10Tyler Niskanen2:22.62aLiberty (Bealeton)
35.10Erik Kline2:25.42aKing George
36.9Rocky Bergmann2:26.34aWarren County
37.-Adam Abraham2:26.40aKettle Run
38.9Patrick O'Connor2:26.68aOrange County
39.12Crawford Taylor2:28.71aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
40.11Alex Hinton2:30.29aLiberty (Bealeton)
41.11Darian Hobbs2:31.32aChancellor
42.-Chris Slater2:34.78aKettle Run
43.10Matt Brooks2:38.28aCulpeper County
44.11Rueben DeLaRosa2:40.26aKing George
13.12Jose Gonzalez2:40.54aNorth Stafford
45.-Ben Allen3:08.69aCulpeper County
46.10Marshall Hauman3:19.87aCulpeper County
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Seumas O'Reilly4:20.43aWarren County
2.11Tyler Hale4:24.39aFauquier
3.12William Green4:27.82aFauquier
4.12Axel Tarnvik4:28.16aBriar Woods
5.11Shaun Park4:30.48aSkyline
6.12Andrew Hull4:35.36aBrentsville District
7.10Cameron Henken4:40.62aBattlefield
8.10Logan Feierbach4:42.50aTuscarora
9.11Paul Monk4:42.51aTuscarora
10.11Tyler Lumpkin4:44.11aKing George
11.11Tyler Eliason4:46.01aBrentsville District
12.10Travis Hinton4:47.09aChancellor
13.11Matt Gambogi4:49.49aLoudoun County
14.10Kyle King4:50.15aBrentsville District
15.11Matthew Satterwhite4:53.83aBattlefield
16.12Stephen Bailey4:53.90aFauquier
17.10Elliot Sellers4:54.45aCulpeper County
18.11Eric Sidelko4:54.52aOrange County
19.11Nick Bolton4:54.53aNorth Stafford
20.11Joe Delclos4:55.13aKettle Run
21.11Adam Lynch4:57.80aNorth Stafford
22.-Matthew Sun4:58.30aLoudoun County
23.12Kyle Meyer4:58.73aNorth Stafford
24.9Jonathan Mersiowsky4:58.88aCourtland
25.12Myrick Rachocki5:02.00aKettle Run
26.11Matt Moser5:02.20aBattlefield
27.11Eric Moran5:02.25aSkyline
28.12Dylan Hyatt5:03.05aBriar Woods
29.9Tyler Gran5:09.33aSkyline
30.12Jason Ames5:10.31aKing George
31.12Rory Cullen5:13.60aBriar Woods
32.10Charles Walker5:15.04aLiberty (Bealeton)
33.11Darian Hobbs5:15.53aChancellor
34.9Brandon Meade5:17.11aChancellor
35.9Patrick O'Connor5:17.60aOrange County
36.10Chase Kopp5:18.97aLiberty (Bealeton)
37.9Michael Nerantzis5:19.77aTuscarora
38.11Shane O'toole5:20.18aCourtland
39.10Drew Smith5:20.32aKettle Run
40.9Andrew Thorpe5:20.38aCourtland
41.9Roberto Gorgon5:21.44aStonewall Jackson (M...
42.9Austin Gogal5:25.02aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
43.9John Marshall5:26.08aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
44.-Isaiah Boyd5:27.04aWarren County
45.12DJ Dwyer5:28.75aCulpeper County
46.9Tony Morton5:31.35aWarren County
47.11Ben Mothershead5:32.20aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
48.11Dallas Mann5:54.65aLiberty (Bealeton)
49.-Scott Estes6:12.50aKing George
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas Curtin9:14.33aLoudoun County
2.12Seumas O'Reilly9:35.35aWarren County
3.12William Green9:49.62aFauquier
4.11Clay Jones9:51.46aSkyline
5.12Matt Earman9:52.11aBrentsville District
6.12Owen Malinowski9:55.97aBattlefield
7.12Esteban Corona9:58.27aFauquier
8.12Axel Tarnvik10:02.70aBriar Woods
9.12Andrew Hull10:06.35aBrentsville District
10.11Josh Showalter10:07.01aLoudoun County
11.12Austin Talbot10:11.60aLoudoun County
12.11Marshall Eckert10:21.26aSkyline
13.12David Schnorbus10:22.27aBattlefield
14.10Travis Hinton10:23.95aChancellor
15.12Josh Wojtysiak10:26.91aBrentsville District
16.12Luke George10:28.46aFauquier
17.9Ryan Hughes10:33.29aBriar Woods
18.10Thomas Harrison10:37.48aSkyline
19.11Charley Batt10:40.43aNorth Stafford
20.9Haben Zemichael10:43.67aBattlefield
21.12Jason Ames10:52.37aKing George
22.11Brian Funderburke10:54.77aCourtland
23.11Joe Delclos11:00.12aKettle Run
24.11Ben Jaques11:08.19aNorth Stafford
25.-Joe Olenik11:16.82aBriar Woods
26.10Eric Rose11:28.05aKing George
28.10Erik Kline11:44.40aKing George
29.-Troy Dowsett11:48.65aWarren County
30.10Austin Scott12:00.83aChancellor
31.10Austin Cooke12:01.43aStonewall Jackson (M...
32.11James Holmes12:07.55aCourtland
33.10Charles Walker12:08.57aLiberty (Bealeton)
34.12Warren Ball12:20.17aChancellor
35.10Dartaganan Dwyer12:20.99aCulpeper County
10.10Ana Valdez12:22.14aLoudoun County
36.9Sean Morton12:22.88aWarren County
37.-Jonas Graham12:22.90aCourtland
38.12Asher Morse12:24.13aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
39.9Joseph Warren12:26.18aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
40.11Dallas Mann12:28.92aLiberty (Bealeton)
41.11Christopher Jones12:47.30aCulpeper County
42.12Victor Moctezuma14:57.81aLiberty (Bealeton)
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Grayson Matthews15.57aBattlefield
2.11Devon Drake15.91aBrentsville District
3.11Christopher Blaylock16.66aBattlefield
4.11John Johnson16.72aTuscarora
5.-Pierre Courpon17.15aWoodberry Forest
6.11Wesley Hauk17.25aFauquier
7.-K Ferrell-Ahart17.30aBriar Woods
8.10Darryll Gadsden17.30aBriar Woods
9.10Alec Pfleckl17.51aBrentsville District
10.-Steven Peyton17.53aKing George
11.11Rogers Clark17.54aWoodberry Forest
12.-Will Martin17.61aLiberty (Bealeton)
13.11Mitch Catron17.87aBrentsville District
14.12Shawn Menefee17.88aCulpeper County
15.12Nick Wilfong17.94aKettle Run
16.11Cameron Acton18.14aLoudoun County
17.10Alex Merrit18.21aBattlefield
18.12Devon Washington18.27aNorth Stafford
19.10Leif Heitzel18.28aFauquier
20.10Dylan Saunders18.42aTuscarora
21.12John Showalter18.58aLoudoun County
22.11Eric Acton18.99aLoudoun County
23.-Quinton Williams19.37aLiberty (Bealeton)
24.11Wallace Branch19.80aWoodberry Forest
25.10Darrin Jackson19.96aChancellor
26.10Desmond Jordan20.00aKing George
27.-Andrew Mudd20.25aTuscarora
28.-Josh Marshall20.26aKing George
29.-Isaiah Williams20.64aLiberty (Bealeton)
30.12Kyle Estep22.36aChancellor
31.10Jordan McCall22.51aNorth Stafford
--11JP RodriguezDQFauquier
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Grayson Matthews40.74aBattlefield
2.11JP Rodriguez41.55aFauquier
3.11Teddy Murphy41.78aLoudoun County
4.11Wesley Hauk43.26aFauquier
5.10Alex Merrit43.54aBattlefield
6.11Cameron Acton43.58aLoudoun County
7.11Eric Acton44.23aLoudoun County
8.12Shawn Menefee44.31aCulpeper County
9.11John Johnson44.53aTuscarora
10.-K Ferrell-Ahart44.80aBriar Woods
11.10Leif Heitzel44.85aFauquier
12.-Steven Peyton45.00aKing George
13.10Dylan Saunders45.03aTuscarora
14.-Will Martin45.06aLiberty (Bealeton)
15.-Andrew Mudd45.62aTuscarora
16.10Alec Pfleckl45.85aBrentsville District
17.11Mitch Catron46.06aBrentsville District
18.-Quinton Williams46.55aLiberty (Bealeton)
19.10Jordan McCall47.24aNorth Stafford
20.12Devon Washington47.27aNorth Stafford
21.-Eric Lara47.56aCourtland
22.-Josh Marshall50.05aKing George
23.10Desmond Jordan50.07aKing George
24.9Kyler Jourdan50.57aCourtland
25.12Kyle Estep50.87aChancellor
26.10Darrin Jackson50.96aChancellor
27.-John Overstreet52.22aSkyline
28.9Carder Yursaitis53.84aLiberty (Bealeton)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.38aKettle Run
2.-Relay Team 45.36aBrentsville District
3.-Jonta Baltimore
Jody Caison
Marquis Lewis
Jeramie Simms
45.72aSkyline
4.-Jared Cromwell
Dionte Fitts
Logan Carrington
John Johnson
45.79aTuscarora
5.-Quincey Hayes
Brevin Jeter
Chris Purvis
Louis Walker
45.85aChancellor
6.-Derrell Mullins
Wesley Hauk
Sean Onstad
Luis Vasquez
46.25aFauquier
7.-H Ford
J Britton
Cory Colder
C Dorsey
48.16aBriar Woods
8.-Matthew Cristwell
Jonathan Lamp
Cullen Rombach
John Showalter
48.70aLoudoun County
9.-Cortez Carter
Mike Loy
Anthony Budd
Mark George
49.21aLiberty (Bealeton)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jarret Cutsail
Daniel Elmore
JP Rodriguez
Thomas White
3:30.18aFauquier
2.-De'angelo Clark
Austin Lawson
Andrew Payne
Mike Waller
3:32.41aChancellor
3.-Relay Team 3:36.66aBattlefield
4.-Relay Team 3:41.08aKing George
5.-Relay Team 3:45.78aNorth Stafford
6.-Will Martin
Anthony Budd
Kyle Grimes
Chase Kopp
4:02.66aLiberty (Bealeton)
7.-J Britton
M Holland
Darryll Gadsden
K Ferrell-Ahart
4:03.46aBriar Woods
8.-Connor Covington
Kienan Donnelly
Noah Mettenheimer
Jordan Roach
4:06.16aTuscarora
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Steven Graham
Ben Heberling
Thomas Curtin
Dejuan McConnell
8:02.07aLoudoun County
2.-Esteban Corona
Luke George
Jarret Cutsail
Preston Foote
8:20.10aFauquier
3.-Relay Team 8:20.46aBrentsville District
4.-Logan Carrington
Travis Mitchell
Paul Monk
Logan Feierbach
8:22.37aTuscarora
5.-Michael Longoria
Owen Malinowski
Luke Mazzu
Haben Zemichael
8:31.04aBattlefield
6.-Andrew Payne
Mike Waller
Austin Lawson
Darian Hobbs
8:33.96aChancellor
7.-Will Ashby
Jonathan Mersiowsky
Tyler O'Toole
Mike Amrhine
8:45.75aCourtland
8.-Relay Team 8:55.16aNorth Stafford
9.-Tyler Niskanen
Chase Kopp
Charles Walker
Preston White
9:27.26aLiberty (Bealeton)
10.-Relay Team 9:45.35aKettle Run
11.-Nathaniel Lundn
Jacob Carr
Logan Beall
Nicholas Myers
10:55.40aWarren County
12.-Lee Cole
Dartaganan Dwyer
Marshall Hauman
Ben Allen
11:55.15aCulpeper County
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11James Potts50-03.00Liberty (Bealeton)
2.-Ken Mcllvaine48-06.00Kettle Run
3.12Darlington Tawiah47-08.00North Stafford
4.10Lovedeep Singh47-02.00Brentsville District
5.-Jason Creeden46-00.00Woodberry Forest
6.11Luca Carrillo45-01.00Fauquier
7.11Eric Michael42-05.00Battlefield
8.-Israel Arana41-08.00Woodberry Forest
9.10Brandon Dukeman41-07.00Battlefield
10.12Jaston Walden41-00.00Fauquier
11.-Darrell Queen40-02.00King George
12.12Adrian Hart39-05.00North Stafford
13.-T Germany39-04.00Briar Woods
14.-John Myhre39-02.00Kettle Run
15.10Nick Scheidemantel39-00.00Brentsville District
16.11Rogers Clark38-07.00Woodberry Forest
16.-Justine Kline38-07.00King George
18.12Avery Crenshaw38-05.00North Stafford
19.-Chris Grady38-04.00Skyline
19.-Scott Rolin38-04.00Briar Woods
21.10Boone Arnold38-03.00Liberty (Bealeton)
22.-Matt Mahoney38-00.00Courtland
22.11Quincey Hayes38-00.00Chancellor
24.12Cortez Carter37-09.00Liberty (Bealeton)
25.10Matt Eggers37-06.00Kettle Run
26.11Robert Canby37-05.00Warren County
27.-Forrest Jankauskas37-02.00Skyline
28.10Andrew Giotta37-01.00Battlefield
29.-Jake Eye36-09.00George Mason Middle Sr
30.-Ronnie Heflin36-04.00Skyline
31.10Zachary Stevens36-00.00Loudoun County
32.10Sumner Askin35-05.00George Mason Middle Sr
33.-Will Piggott35-01.00Fauquier
34.11Anthony Chhoun34-03.00Tuscarora
35.-John Surina34-00.00Brentsville District
36.12Ben Tran33-03.00George Mason Middle Sr
37.11Louis Walker30-06.00Chancellor
37.9Jacob Iden30-06.00Chancellor
39.9Mitchell Stevens30-02.00Loudoun County
40.10Wade Von Kleek30-00.00Loudoun County
41.10Robert Keenan29-09.00Tuscarora
42.-Dorien Thomas29-04.00Courtland
43.-Travante Gilliison27-02.00Culpeper County
44.-Brian Horne26-02.00Tuscarora
45.-Matthew Myers25-08.00King George
---Sullivan LambertFOULBriar Woods
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darlington Tawiah138-06North Stafford
2.12Jaston Walden134-06Fauquier
3.11James Potts133-04Liberty (Bealeton)
4.11Luca Carrillo129-02Fauquier
5.11Eric Michael126-11Battlefield
6.-Shaffer Beardsley122-03Briar Woods
7.-Ken Mcllvaine121-01Kettle Run
8.11Rogers Clark120-07Woodberry Forest
9.11Gregory Mcintosh119-06Woodberry Forest
10.11Robert Canby116-06Warren County
11.-Skylar Brownlow116-00Kettle Run
12.11Anthony Chhoun109-10Tuscarora
13.12Jason Hoepker109-02Battlefield
14.10Zachary Stevens109-00Loudoun County
15.-Kare Summers108-11Skyline
16.10Nick Scheidemantel106-01Brentsville District
17.-Matt Mahoney105-03Courtland
18.10Sumner Askin104-05George Mason Middle Sr
19.-Forrest Jankauskas103-10Skyline
20.11Robert Graham101-09King George
21.12Avery Crenshaw100-01North Stafford
22.-Jack Sewell99-02Woodberry Forest
23.-Cory Colder99-00Briar Woods
24.10Lovedeep Singh98-04Brentsville District
24.12Ben Tran98-04George Mason Middle Sr
26.12Khalil Aburoman97-08Liberty (Bealeton)
27.9Jacob Iden96-10Chancellor
28.-Travis Siever93-00Skyline
29.10Robert Keenan92-11Tuscarora
30.-M Borkowski92-05Briar Woods
31.10Darrin Jackson92-02Chancellor
32.-Darrell Queen91-11King George
33.9Cullen Guthrie90-11North Stafford
34.-Justine Kline90-05King George
35.10Calvin Dushman90-00Fauquier
36.10Wade Von Kleek89-10Loudoun County
37.10Boone Arnold88-11Liberty (Bealeton)
38.-Henry Bishop87-07Kettle Run
39.-Dorien Thomas86-06Courtland
40.-John Surina77-06Brentsville District
41.-Travante Gilliison77-02Culpeper County
42.10Sterling Askin75-05George Mason Middle Sr
43.10Brandon Dukeman74-11Battlefield
44.-Brian Horne74-05Tuscarora
45.9Mitchell Stevens7.75Loudoun County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Corey Rodriguez5-08.00King George
2.11Devon Drake5-08.00Brentsville District
3.12Colin Gibson5-08.00Loudoun County
4.11Quincey Hayes5-06.00Chancellor
5.10Darryll Gadsden5-06.00Briar Woods
6.10Carlos Vegerano5-06.00Kettle Run
6.12Nick Wilfong5-06.00Kettle Run
8.10Michael McCormack5-04.00Battlefield
9.-Heys McMath5-04.00Woodberry Forest
10.-Robert Mayes5-04.00Culpeper County
11.-K Ferrell-Ahart5-04.00Briar Woods
11.10Edward Bailey5-04.00Woodberry Forest
11.10Marc Cropp5-04.00Fauquier
14.11Felton Worrell5-02.00Brentsville District
14.10Grant Holmes5-02.00Fauquier
14.11Daniel Adams5-02.00Courtland
14.-Rafael Lopez5-02.00Courtland
14.-Mike Loy5-02.00Liberty (Bealeton)
14.11Jody Caison5-02.00Skyline
14.12Crawford Taylor5-02.00George Mason Middle Sr
14.-Devontay Tate5-02.00Culpeper County
22.10Justin Aird5-00.00Tuscarora
22.10Jordan McCall5-00.00North Stafford
18.10Eric Harrington4-00.00Battlefield
--9Danny LuuNHTuscarora
---Josh MarshallNHKing George
---Quinton WilliamsNHLiberty (Bealeton)
---Devone HammockNHBattlefield
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Harris Coley12-06.00Woodberry Forest
2.11Thomas White11-00.00Fauquier
3.11Matt Jerson11-00.00King George
4.10Sean Monks10-06.00Battlefield
5.10Grant Holmes10-00.00Fauquier
6.10Joe Zweng10-00.00Woodberry Forest
7.11Guiseppe Mattero9-06.00Courtland
8.11Joshua Paquin9-06.00Battlefield
9.10Matt Brooks8-06.00Culpeper County
10.9Cullen Guthrie7-06.00North Stafford
--10Maxwell SmithNHCourtland
---Michael HirnNHKing George
--11Christopher JonesNHCulpeper County
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11James Winkey20-04.25Courtland
2.12Byron Sintim20-01.25Battlefield
3.-C.J. Prosise19-07.00Woodberry Forest
4.11Dionte Fitts19-06.00Tuscarora
5.10Raymond Buckner19-04.00Chancellor
6.10Jonta Baltimore19-01.50Skyline
7.10Marc Cropp18-11.00Fauquier
8.-Issac Mirchandani18-10.00Woodberry Forest
9.11Gage Steele18-03.00Warren County
10.11TJ Williams18-00.00North Stafford
11.11Andrew Malloy17-11.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
12.-Eric Lara17-07.50Courtland
13.11John Johnson17-06.50Tuscarora
14.11Jody Caison17-05.50Skyline
15.11Devon Drake17-05.25Brentsville District
16.11Corey Rodriguez17-05.00King George
17.-Devontay Tate17-00.00Culpeper County
18.12Cortez Carter16-09.50Liberty (Bealeton)
18.-Brandon Doores16-09.50Liberty (Bealeton)
20.10Alex Merrit15-09.50Battlefield
21.10Makenzie Reid15-08.75Fauquier
22.-Justin White15-06.50Culpeper County
23.-Aaron Brookins15-02.50Stonewall Jackson (M...
24.-H Ford14-09.00Briar Woods
--11Rueben DeLaRosaFOULKing George
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Raymond Buckner42-11.00Chancellor
2.10Jonta Baltimore42-04.50Skyline
3.10Marc Cropp41-06.00Fauquier
4.11TJ Williams41-04.00North Stafford
5.11Wallace Branch40-04.25Woodberry Forest
6.11Devon Drake39-00.00Brentsville District
7.12Nick Wilfong38-09.25Kettle Run
8.11John Johnson38-09.00Tuscarora
9.-Issac Mirchandani36-06.00Woodberry Forest
10.11Jody Caison36-05.50Skyline
11.11JP Rodriguez36-05.25Fauquier
12.-Eric Lara35-06.25Courtland
13.10Manasseh Bowles35-04.00North Stafford
14.-Aaron Brookins35-02.50Stonewall Jackson (M...
15.10Nicholas Dufresne34-02.25Tuscarora
16.-Mike Loy34-00.00Liberty (Bealeton)
17.10Maxwell Smith33-07.00Courtland
18.11Anthony Budd33-05.00Liberty (Bealeton)
19.12Matthew Cristwell33-02.00Loudoun County
20.11Rueben DeLaRosa32-09.00King George
21.9Fernando DeLaRosa32-07.00King George
22.-Justin White32-01.00Culpeper County
23.11Tak Nemec30-02.00George Mason Middle Sr
24.-H Ford29-03.25Briar Woods
25.-Conner Feehan26-08.00Battlefield
--11Andrew MalloyFOULStonewall Jackson (M...
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maya Wright12.51aChancellor
2.11Shaquera Leach12.58aBriar Woods
3.12Amethyst Polk12.77aKing George
4.10Bria Harrison12.82aStonewall Jackson (M...
5.11Toni Gartrell12.96aNorth Stafford
6.10Jasmain Ford13.05aWarren County
7.10Taylor Cockrell13.18aBattlefield
8.-Zuri Polk13.53aKing George
9.11Madeline Harrover13.56aKettle Run
10.10Briana Hill13.56aFauquier
11.10Sydnei Foster13.58aNorth Stafford
12.10Katy Harriman13.63aWarren County
13.10Amber Cowthran13.63aBrentsville District
14.11Ashley O'Neill13.66aBriar Woods
15.-Kanesha Coxson13.82aChancellor
16.10Naomi Nvodjo13.83aBattlefield
17.9India Turner13.92aLiberty (Bealeton)
17.10Cara Phillips13.92aKettle Run
19.10Chanelle Wideman13.94aTuscarora
20.11Meghan Tracy13.97aLoudoun County
21.9Nicole Bethune14.03aKing George
22.11Denise Cruz14.03aBrentsville District
23.11Lauren Jackson14.08aLoudoun County
24.9Jessica Joe-Cobblah14.08aNorth Stafford
25.11Anika Trent14.16aCourtland
26.11Alisha Hunter14.16aKettle Run
27.11Sequoyah Cottoms14.26aCulpeper County
28.-Nina Blowe14.27aCourtland
29.-Dominique Vaughn14.32aTuscarora
30.9Raissa Ndikintum14.47aChancellor
31.-Alex Smith14.66aFauquier
32.-Kathryn Davidson14.73aBriar Woods
33.11Emily Williams14.85aLoudoun County
34.10Jenny Klug14.93aTuscarora
35.9Margarita Shevchenko14.95aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
36.-Mikayla Chambers15.16aLiberty (Bealeton)
37.9Molly McGhee15.44aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
38.-Champayne Johnson15.54aOrange County
39.9Darby Quave15.68aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
40.10Rebecca Vilcheck15.85aOrange County
41.10Sianna Burgos16.08aOrange County
42.9Brooklyn Chunn16.17aSkyline
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amethyst Polk26.07aKing George
2.11Shaquera Leach26.13aBriar Woods
3.10Bria Harrison26.25aStonewall Jackson (M...
4.11Toni Gartrell26.79aNorth Stafford
5.12Jazmyne Moore27.02aFauquier
6.10Naomi Nvodjo27.25aBattlefield
7.-Zuri Polk27.38aKing George
8.10Mariah Robinson27.46aBattlefield
9.10Briana Hill27.86aFauquier
10.-Logan Ballard27.90aBriar Woods
11.11Karissa Love27.93aTuscarora
12.11Zaire Canty28.08aNorth Stafford
13.11Erica Battle28.12aNorth Stafford
14.10Katy Harriman28.27aWarren County
15.9Nicole Bethune28.34aKing George
16.12Liz Rosenbaum28.51aKettle Run
17.9Kathryn Hobbs28.59aCourtland
18.10Amber Cowthran28.61aBrentsville District
19.11Madeline Harrover28.90aKettle Run
20.11Denise Cruz28.99aBrentsville District
21.10Chanelle Wideman29.01aTuscarora
22.11Sequoyah Cottoms29.07aCulpeper County
23.9Kaila Blackwell29.15aLiberty (Bealeton)
24.-Nina Blowe29.57aCourtland
25.11Vanessa Dyce29.90aBriar Woods
26.11Aseanti Jones30.08aLiberty (Bealeton)
27.9Raissa Ndikintum30.20aChancellor
28.11Lauren Jackson30.26aLoudoun County
29.11Taylor Campbell30.30aKettle Run
30.12Ashley Ray30.34aBattlefield
31.12Tierra Brooks30.60aChancellor
32.11Amanda Sikirica30.81aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
33.-Alex Smith30.87aFauquier
34.10Erin Morant30.94aLiberty (Bealeton)
35.9Megan Onesko31.25aCourtland
36.10Tyeshia Shelton32.09aOrange County
37.10Allison Cunningham32.17aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
38.10Carlie Jansen32.23aLoudoun County
39.10Courtney Seal32.73aOrange County
40.11May Williamson32.79aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
41.9Brooklyn Chunn33.10aSkyline
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amethyst Polk1:00.79aKing George
2.12Emani Coleman-Combs1:00.92aOrange County
3.10Jessica Role1:02.16aBattlefield
4.11Ashley O'Neill1:02.70aBriar Woods
5.11Whitney Hicks1:03.60aNorth Stafford
6.9Shelby File1:03.90aBattlefield
7.12Liz Rosenbaum1:04.08aKettle Run
8.11Danyelle McDaniel1:04.30aFauquier
9.10Elizabeth Anderson1:04.31aChancellor
10.11Karissa Love1:04.93aTuscarora
11.10Ashlyn Inglesbe1:04.95aNorth Stafford
12.-Hannah Murray1:06.58aKettle Run
13.12Nakiia Robeson1:06.73aBriar Woods
14.10Amber Cowthran1:06.87aBrentsville District
15.11Megan Orlowski1:07.11aTuscarora
16.11Vanessa Dyce1:07.60aBriar Woods
17.-Taylor Coates1:08.07aBrentsville District
18.12Dominique Menefee1:08.78aCulpeper County
19.9Molly Lewis1:08.81aNorth Stafford
20.-Amanda Armstrong1:09.02aTuscarora
21.12Sara Joseph1:09.51aFauquier
22.10Katie Bacon1:10.18aLiberty (Bealeton)
23.-Franzi Schulz1:10.49aKing George
24.9Brittany Williams1:10.88aKing George
25.11Amanda Sikirica1:10.91aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
26.10Sammy Clark1:11.82aLoudoun County
27.9Kate Mauldin1:12.34aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
28.9India Turner1:12.86aLiberty (Bealeton)
29.-Courtney Rampey1:14.45aCourtland
30.9Jalissa Lyon-McCain1:14.88aChancellor
31.10Carlie Jansen1:14.96aLoudoun County
32.-Cassandra Stevens1:16.03aCourtland
33.-Cindy Palacios1:19.34aCourtland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emma Helsel2:22.84aFauquier
2.10Jackie Deffer2:29.19aBriar Woods
3.11Melissa Rizor2:30.90aBriar Woods
4.9Miranda Green2:32.01aKing George
5.11Leanna Eisenman2:32.30aWarren County
6.12Emani Coleman-Combs2:32.49aOrange County
7.9Natalie Rosas2:32.56aTuscarora
8.12Myra Kinder2:33.40aBrentsville District
9.12Amanda Presler2:34.64aBriar Woods
10.10Kristen Loehle2:34.76aBattlefield
11.9Lauren Schlenker2:37.63aKettle Run
12.11Nina Wiersholm2:40.52aFauquier
14.9Nicole Giller2:40.60aBrentsville District
15.10Victoria Parent2:42.78aCourtland
16.9Kristen Lee2:43.58aBattlefield
17.9Jessica Potter2:44.72aLoudoun County
18.9Alexandra Southard2:45.17aWarren County
19.10Tabitha Kim2:45.79aKing George
20.10Sarah Butler2:46.57aBrentsville District
21.12Sara Joseph2:46.64aFauquier
22.9Keely Licklider2:47.23aCourtland
23.10Jeanna Mazaris2:48.32aTuscarora
24.12Courtney Lyons2:49.27aNorth Stafford
25.-Taylor Campbell2:49.54aStonewall Jackson (M...
26.11Christina Larsen2:50.09aBattlefield
27.11Jackie Schneck2:50.58aLoudoun County
28.12Ayasha Chaudhry2:54.40aChancellor
29.11Sharena Snyder2:58.65aTuscarora
30.-Ashley White3:00.53aNorth Stafford
31.-Laure Hyde3:05.43aCulpeper County
32.-jasmine Curry3:07.12aStonewall Jackson (M...
33.-Jocelyn Rathbone3:11.79aCulpeper County
34.9Dominique Sanchez3:19.21aChancellor
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Price5:19.74aBrentsville District
2.11Melissa Rizor5:30.40aBriar Woods
3.9Natalie Rosas5:34.15aTuscarora
4.9Rachel Oden5:42.33aWarren County
5.10Hannah Schwennsen5:43.79aBattlefield
6.10Carolyn Gorick5:46.76aBriar Woods
7.-Ashley White5:47.61aNorth Stafford
8.11Rachel Thompson5:50.34aBattlefield
9.12Jackie Graham5:52.77aCourtland
10.10Anna Nordseth5:53.10aLoudoun County
11.12Becca Hinch5:53.84aLoudoun County
12.9Helena Wojcik5:54.53aFauquier
13.9Lauren Schlenker5:55.79aKettle Run
14.11Maria Ulisse5:59.13aBrentsville District
15.12Devin Bowers6:00.35aLoudoun County
16.10Kristina Anderson6:06.39aCourtland
17.10Jeanna Mazaris6:08.47aTuscarora
18.9Kristen Lee6:08.79aBattlefield
19.11Miceile Barrett6:12.92aFauquier
20.12Ayasha Chaudhry6:13.34aChancellor
21.12Courtney Lyons6:14.10aNorth Stafford
22.10Maeve St Ledger6:16.46aFauquier
23.9Courtney Walker6:17.65aTuscarora
24.10Sidney Angel6:19.54aCulpeper County
25.9Keely Licklider6:24.69aCourtland
26.10Kirsten Crofford6:31.22aLiberty (Bealeton)
27.12Sarah Van Doren6:33.53aBrentsville District
28.-Katie Angell6:35.18aLiberty (Bealeton)
29.11Bryanna Porter6:43.91aKing George
30.-Emily Dietz6:45.33aCulpeper County
31.9Madison Clodius6:49.75aChancellor
32.11Leslie Watkins7:03.72aWarren County
33.-MACKENZIE Miller7:06.72aKettle Run
34.12Cary Segal7:43.41aChancellor
--12Nora ButkiewiczDNFGeorge Mason Middle Sr
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Price11:33.03aBrentsville District
2.11Kathryn Eder11:36.41aLoudoun County
27.9Stephanie Rhodes11:36.79aKettle Run
3.12Giana Leone11:44.12aBriar Woods
4.10Kayla Gibbons11:52.57aWarren County
5.10Haley Armentrout12:02.12aKing George
6.10Jannen Hermann12:03.57aTuscarora
7.10Hannah Schwennsen12:14.04aBattlefield
8.10Erin Quinn12:20.43aNorth Stafford
9.9Jessica Longenecker12:21.00aCourtland
11.11Madi Horner12:24.25aBriar Woods
12.10Samantha Bunn12:25.44aFauquier
13.9Kenzie Fennell12:35.16aBrentsville District
14.11Emily Seifert12:35.43aLoudoun County
15.9Anna Kniceley12:41.29aKing George
16.11Abby Peach12:49.56aBattlefield
17.10Carolyn Gorick12:54.55aBriar Woods
18.10Caitlin Tschida13:15.20aBattlefield
19.9Cindy Cox13:43.54aFauquier
20.11Macey Abbott13:48.70aFauquier
21.10Kylie Ritz14:27.37aTuscarora
22.9Francesca Santos14:47.83aTuscarora
23.-Emma Baumgartner14:51.25aKettle Run
24.-Shelby Wilson15:34.97aCulpeper County
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mystique Ro15.97aBrentsville District
2.11Shantell Jones16.33aFauquier
3.12Shearl Levere17.13aKing George
4.10Lindsey Armentrout17.54aKing George
5.11Kaity Jost18.39aWarren County
6.12Staisha Perry18.47aBrentsville District
7.10Sarah Thorton18.66aFauquier
8.12Cameri Coleman18.67aChancellor
9.11Devon Bowles18.92aTuscarora
10.10Darby Smith18.99aTuscarora
11.9Megan Onesko18.99aCourtland
12.10Kenya Williams19.00aNorth Stafford
13.10Cara Phillips19.00aKettle Run
14.-Sydney Marks19.58aKettle Run
15.12Chelsea Carter19.59aCulpeper County
16.-Justine Carlisle19.97aBriar Woods
17.9India Turner20.47aLiberty (Bealeton)
18.-Cece Wiley21.26aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
19.10Stephanie Gimon21.35aKettle Run
20.9Harmony Johnson21.47aOrange County
21.-Anastasia Tolstikhin21.68aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
22.-H Keely21.74aBriar Woods
23.-M Garrison21.97aBriar Woods
24.9Emma Hannon22.48aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
25.10Emma Powers23.26aLoudoun County
26.10Kasey Dineen26.30aLoudoun County
27.10Jessica Swenson29.16aKing George
28.12Ashley Klevenhagen29.32aLoudoun County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shantell Jones47.52aFauquier
2.11Mystique Ro48.96aBrentsville District
3.10Mia Meyer51.24aKing George
4.12Cameri Coleman51.93aChancellor
5.10Kenya Williams52.45aNorth Stafford
6.11Devon Bowles53.08aTuscarora
7.12Shearl Levere53.33aKing George
8.10Sarah Thorton53.53aFauquier
9.10Takiea Edmonds54.99aTuscarora
10.10Lori Kostka55.23aTuscarora
11.12Staisha Perry56.55aBrentsville District
12.-Meaghan Searles59.22aKettle Run
13.-Tori Lindsay59.69aKettle Run
14.-H Keely1:00.13aBriar Woods
15.10Emma Powers1:00.50aLoudoun County
16.9India Turner1:01.00aLiberty (Bealeton)
17.-Justine Carlisle1:02.26aBriar Woods
18.10Courtney Maskell1:02.49aLiberty (Bealeton)
19.-M Garrison1:02.81aBriar Woods
20.10Lora Homer1:03.89aCourtland
21.10Kasey Dineen1:05.33aLoudoun County
22.-Lilly Constance1:07.75aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Logan Ballard
Kathryn Davidson
Shaquera Leach
Ashley O'Neill
51.95aBriar Woods
2.-Briana Hill
Jazmyne Moore
Marissa McGinty
Danyelle McDaniel
52.22aFauquier
3.-Relay Team 52.37aNorth Stafford
4.-Relay Team 52.41aKettle Run
5.-Relay Team 52.94aKing George
6.-Relay Team 53.23aBattlefield
7.-Relay Team 54.02aTuscarora
8.-Elizabeth Anderson
Tierra Brooks
Cameri Coleman
Kanesha Coxson
54.06aChancellor
9.-Anika Trent
Nina Blowe
Megan Onesko
Kathryn Hobbs
54.56aCourtland
10.-Lauren Jackson
Ashley Klevenhagen
Emily Williams
Meghan Tracy
56.07aLoudoun County
11.-Allison Cunningham
Molly McGhee
Maya King
Margarita Shevchenko
58.51aGeorge Mason Middle Sr
12.-Kolby Noe
Katie Bacon
India Turner
Mikayla Chambers
1:05.71aLiberty (Bealeton)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shantell Jones
Danyelle McDaniel
Emma Helsel
Jazmyne Moore
4:14.58aFauquier
2.-Relay Team 4:21.50aNorth Stafford
3.-Relay Team 4:24.57aTuscarora
4.-Relay Team 4:28.11aBattlefield
5.-H Keely
Vanessa Dyce
Nakiia Robeson
Jackie Deffer
4:30.71aBriar Woods
6.-Rachel Oden
Ariel Asher
Leanna Eisenman
Kayla Gibbons
4:35.14aWarren County
7.-Relay Team 4:35.84aKing George
8.-Erin Morant
Courtney Maskell
Kaila Blackwell
Kirsten Crofford
5:10.48aLiberty (Bealeton)
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jackie Deffer
Melissa Rizor
Giana Leone
Madi Horner
10:00.23aBriar Woods
2.-Emma Helsel
Samantha Bunn
Helena Wojcik
Nina Wiersholm
10:12.31aFauquier
3.-Devin Bowers
Becca Hinch
Jessica Potter
Shelby Rombach
10:23.04aLoudoun County
4.-Relay Team 10:33.84aKing George
5.-Kristen Loehle
Abby Peach
Rachel Thompson
Caitlin Tschida
10:34.17aBattlefield
6.-Jackie Graham
Jessica Longenecker
Kristina Anderson
Victoria Parent
10:41.63aCourtland
7.-Relay Team 10:57.19aBrentsville District
8.-Relay Team 10:59.17aTuscarora
9.-Relay Team 10:59.31aNorth Stafford
10.-Sidney Angel
Rachel Harding
Ashley Lewis
Dominique Menefee
11:52.39aCulpeper County
11.-Hanna Sharp
Tiffany Heflin
Ayasha Chaudhry
Victoria Pierre
12:17.88aChancellor
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alexis Byrnes34-07.00Fauquier
2.11Brianne Croushorne31-08.00Liberty (Bealeton)
3.10Tori White31-06.00Warren County
4.11Chelsea Terry31-05.00North Stafford
5.9Galissia Cause31-05.00Battlefield
6.10Jessica Swenson31-05.00King George
7.-Shaquoy Morris31-02.00King George
8.11Octavia Shanks30-02.00Warren County
9.11Mystique Ro29-07.00Brentsville District
10.11May Williamson28-05.00George Mason Middle Sr
11.11Erin Devivies27-09.00Chancellor
12.11Tori Janzen27-08.00Briar Woods
13.-Shea Sullivan27-03.00Chancellor
14.10Jasmin Robinson27-00.00George Mason Middle Sr
15.11Alexandria Smith26-05.00Courtland
16.11Janai Mitchell26-04.00Tuscarora
17.-Hydeia Williams26-03.00Culpeper County
18.-Alesha White26-01.00Culpeper County
19.11Anika Trent26-00.00Courtland
20.11Noa Sager25-06.00Skyline
21.11Raven Logan25-02.00Fauquier
22.-Emma Wells24-05.00Courtland
23.10Crystal Hunt23-09.00Brentsville District
23.11Ellen Northrup23-09.00Loudoun County
25.9Angelica Walters23-06.00Liberty (Bealeton)
26.9Kristen Utley23-04.00Liberty (Bealeton)
27.-Heather Cheney23-03.00Briar Woods
28.9Alexander Snyder23-00.00Tuscarora
29.9Olivia Montague22-09.00Skyline
30.12Karen Richardson22-08.00Fauquier
31.-Taylor Briese22-05.00George Mason Middle Sr
32.10Paula Hermsdorf21-07.00Kettle Run
33.10Caroline Abbott21-03.00Tuscarora
34.-Courtney Brown21-01.00King George
--9Sarah HarrisFOULSkyline
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erin Devivies99-01Chancellor
2.12Brittney Edwards98-10Fauquier
3.9Galissia Cause97-07Battlefield
4.11Anika Trent95-09Courtland
5.11Brianne Croushorne93-11Liberty (Bealeton)
6.11Chelsea Terry92-01North Stafford
7.10Jessica Swenson86-05King George
8.-Emma Wells85-09Courtland
9.-Shaquoy Morris84-02King George
10.11Jennifer Carpenter83-08Fauquier
11.9Stephanie Rhodes80-02Kettle Run
12.10Rebecca Vilcheck78-09Orange County
13.-Shea Sullivan77-09Chancellor
14.-Courtney Brown77-00King George
15.11Alexandria Smith75-05Courtland
16.9Angelica Walters75-01Liberty (Bealeton)
17.11May Williamson73-01George Mason Middle Sr
18.11Mystique Ro72-02Brentsville District
18.11Octavia Shanks72-02Warren County
20.-Triana Clopton72-00Orange County
21.-Heather Cheney71-05Briar Woods
22.10Paula Hermsdorf70-09Kettle Run
23.10Jasmin Robinson70-05George Mason Middle Sr
24.9Olivia Montague70-04Skyline
25.11Anaya Porter70-00Fauquier
26.-Taylor Briese68-05George Mason Middle Sr
27.11Ellen Northrup67-01Loudoun County
28.10Madison Setness63-04Battlefield
29.-Hydeia Williams63-00Culpeper County
30.9Kya Bland62-01Kettle Run
31.9Alexander Snyder61-09Tuscarora
32.11Tori Janzen59-02Briar Woods
33.-Alesha White55-08Culpeper County
34.-Jessi Wood55-00Liberty (Bealeton)
35.11Janai Mitchell51-05Tuscarora
36.9Sarah Harris50-04Skyline
37.9Kim Farfan48-04Tuscarora
38.-Ashley Vandergrift43-03Warren County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shaquera Leach5-02.00Briar Woods
2.11Anna Sullivan5-00.00Loudoun County
3.-Logan Ballard4-10.00Briar Woods
3.10Sydnei Foster4-10.00North Stafford
5.11Amirah Al-Bayyinah4-10.00Tuscarora
6.10Lindsey Armentrout4-08.00King George
6.11Chanelle London4-08.00Orange County
8.10Erin Morant4-08.00Liberty (Bealeton)
9.10Marissa McGinty4-08.00Fauquier
10.10Amber Cowthran4-06.00Brentsville District
10.10Callie Schumacher4-06.00Fauquier
12.12Jeanne Connolly4-06.00North Stafford
13.10Lora Homer4-04.00Courtland
13.10Lori Kostka4-04.00Tuscarora
13.10Katy Harriman4-04.00Warren County
13.10Cara Phillips4-04.00Kettle Run
17.11Kaity Jost4-02.00Warren County
18.-Ashley Phillips4-00.00Kettle Run
18.9Miranda Green4-00.00King George
---Lilly ConstanceNHGeorge Mason Middle Sr
--9Darby QuaveNHGeorge Mason Middle Sr
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lindsey Armentrout9-06.00King George
2.10Marissa McGinty9-00.00Fauquier
3.12Kelsey Dolinger9-00.00North Stafford
4.11Alexandra Fairbanks8-00.00Battlefield
5.12Jeanne Connolly7-06.00North Stafford
6.11Amber Tripp7-06.00Liberty (Bealeton)
7.10Sarah Lewis7-06.00Kettle Run
8.10Callie Schumacher7-00.00Fauquier
9.10Julia Scott7-00.00Battlefield
10.12Sara Clemmer7-00.00Culpeper County
11.10Tabitha Kim6-06.00King George
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maya Wright15-08.00Chancellor
2.12Amethyst Polk15-05.00King George
3.11Shantell Jones15-02.00Fauquier
4.10Marissa McGinty15-01.00Fauquier
5.11Ashley O'Neill14-10.00Briar Woods
6.11Toni Gartrell14-09.75North Stafford
7.9Melvina Brown14-05.00Kettle Run
8.12Shearl Levere13-11.00King George
9.11Kaity Jost13-05.75Warren County
10.-Kathryn Davidson13-05.00Briar Woods
11.11Erica Battle13-04.00North Stafford
12.12Tiffany Smith13-03.00Liberty (Bealeton)
13.9Jalissa Lyon-McCain12-10.00Chancellor
14.11Taylor Campbell12-05.00Kettle Run
15.9Madison Wells12-03.00Tuscarora
16.9Margarita Shevchenko12-02.50George Mason Middle Sr
17.-Mikayla Chambers12-02.00Liberty (Bealeton)
18.10Lora Homer11-09.00Courtland
19.12Dominique Menefee11-01.50Culpeper County
20.10Courtney Seal10-09.50Orange County
21.9Darby Quave10-06.00George Mason Middle Sr
22.9Brooklyn Chunn10-03.00Skyline
23.10Tyeshia Shelton9-10.50Orange County
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amethyst Polk34-09.50King George
2.12Shearl Levere33-02.50King George
3.10Marissa McGinty32-03.50Fauquier
4.9Melvina Brown31-08.00Kettle Run
5.11Toni Gartrell30-11.75North Stafford
6.12Cameri Coleman30-09.00Chancellor
7.11Ashley O'Neill30-08.00Briar Woods
8.10Takiea Edmonds30-04.00Tuscarora
9.11Madeline Harrover30-00.00Kettle Run
10.11Mystique Ro29-07.00Brentsville District
11.11Lauren Jackson28-11.50Loudoun County
12.11Erica Battle28-09.00North Stafford
13.10Callie Schumacher26-06.00Fauquier
14.12Dominique Menefee25-08.00Culpeper County
15.9Brooklyn Chunn24-08.00Skyline
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.