Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Myers6.82aMiddletown
2.12Collin Linton6.87aWilliamsport
3.12Joey Pfister6.88aWalkersville
4.12Matt Toth6.91aNorth Hagerstown
5.12Harlan Lawson6.93aCatoctin
6.10Isiaha Smith7.01aSouth Hagerstown
7.11Weston Barrett7.03aMiddletown
8.11Will Copeland7.05aFrederick
9.12Ted Gula7.07aLinganore
10.11Taylor Getz7.09aWinters Mill
11.10Caleb Cardone7.10aSmithsburg
12.11Tyler Davis7.20aCatoctin
13.11Keegan Lortie7.22aCentury
14.10Isaiah Saunders7.24aNorth Hagerstown
15.10Preston Miller7.28aSmithsburg
16.12Tyler Kubala7.29aWilliamsport
17.11Nick Corprew7.29aLiberty
18.11Kyle Armstrong7.31aManchester Valley
19.10Mike Ashwell7.33aCentury
20.12Tate Rolland7.35aBrunswick
21.11Nick Seabright7.36aBoonsboro
22.11Kendle Pitts7.38aFrederick
23.11Zach Poffenberger7.40aBoonsboro
24.12Kyle Moody7.42aLinganore
25.10Ian McConnell7.50aOakdale
26.11Mike Sanders7.51aWinters Mill
27.10Eli Unger7.56aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
28.10Justin Keller7.60aLiberty
29.9Damien Poet7.62aClear Spring
30.12Jacob Davis7.66aUrbana
31.12Kenny Floria7.81aBrunswick
32.9Tyler D'Aguti8.53aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
--10Ryan VarronDQClear Spring
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Testa24.9Boonsboro
11Nick Seabright25.2Boonsboro
11Justin Jardelaza25.2Boonsboro
9Nico DiPasquale26.4Liberty
10Brian Tarnalicki26.5Liberty
10Justin Keller27.0Liberty
11Dan Kaste27.9Liberty
11Zach Poffenberger28.1Boonsboro
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Pfister37.75aWalkersville
2.12Matt Smith38.37aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
3.12Connor Myers38.42aMiddletown
4.12Ted Gula38.46aLinganore
5.12Aaron Waters38.75aSouth Hagerstown
6.12Christopher Kasprzak39.32aUrbana
7.11Will Copeland39.75aFrederick
8.12Rex Warnert39.89aWalkersville
9.11Brandon Athey39.99aSmithsburg
10.12Matt Toth40.28aNorth Hagerstown
11.11Kyle Armstrong40.29aManchester Valley
12.11Akheem Riley40.37aGovernor Thomas John...
13.11John O'Connell40.39aBrunswick
14.10Isiaha Smith40.54aSouth Hagerstown
15.11Adler Garrett40.58aSmithsburg
16.11Nick Corprew40.75aLiberty
17.10RJ Tucker40.87aCatoctin
18.12Michael Roth40.94aUrbana
19.10Ian McConnell40.98aOakdale
20.11Austin Hager-Perry41.04aWilliamsport
21.11Justin Jardelaza41.09aBoonsboro
22.10Josh Wilson41.24aGovernor Thomas John...
23.9Devin Cash41.41aCatoctin
24.11Zach Hopkins41.49aWilliamsport
25.12Jacob Tripp41.59aCentury
26.11Keegan Lortie41.89aCentury
27.10Devon Fairhall41.89aBoonsboro
28.10Matt Breakall42.21aClear Spring
29.11Kendle Pitts42.22aFrederick
30.11James Gruber42.23aOakdale
31.9Nico DiPasquale42.24aLiberty
32.12Kyle Moody43.07aLinganore
33.11Michael Brooks43.18aWinters Mill
34.10Matthias Jenkins44.40aBrunswick
35.12Mike Moyer45.01aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
36.10Sam Stanton45.56aWinters Mill
37.12David Hopkins45.57aClear Spring
38.10Michael Sullivan47.01aNorth Hagerstown
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Carroll56.3Liberty
10Vaughn Wallace56.9Boonsboro
11Kyle Hawkins57.8Liberty
12David Heim59.1Boonsboro
11Brett Sussman59.2Liberty
11Michael Lacey61.1Boonsboro
12John Lowery61.9Boonsboro
11Nick Corprew62.2Liberty
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Trettel1:08.71aBrunswick
2.12Matt Smith1:10.00aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
3.12Eric Villeneuve1:10.19aUrbana
4.11Jeffrey Cook1:10.30aLinganore
5.12Frederick Ugast1:10.79aUrbana
6.11Theron Palmer1:11.13aWilliamsport
7.12Alex Warfield1:11.37aWinters Mill
8.11Daniel Hockensmith1:11.92aSouth Hagerstown
9.11Patrick Duboyce1:12.20aLinganore
10.11Josh Carroll1:12.74aLiberty
11.11Zane Gardenhour1:13.43aSmithsburg
12.12Will Weisgerber1:13.86aWinters Mill
13.12Chad Greene1:14.02aSmithsburg
14.12Cody Gardenhour1:14.65aWilliamsport
15.12Zach Coleman1:15.66aWalkersville
16.12Sean Counterman1:16.41aManchester Valley
17.10John Wiley1:16.73aOakdale
18.12Andrew Baul1:17.22aGovernor Thomas John...
19.10Diondre Braithwaite1:17.98aCatoctin
20.11Cody Schwartzbeck1:18.32aWalkersville
21.12Ryan Weston1:18.47aMiddletown
22.11Dan Kaste1:18.78aLiberty
23.9Patrick Van Der Cruyssen1:18.83aCatoctin
24.9Matthew Crisci1:20.63aBoonsboro
25.10Benjamin VanBloem1:20.64aFrederick
26.12Brad Mehaffie1:21.73aClear Spring
27.10Nick Degrange1:23.24aNorth Hagerstown
28.12Erik Stupleman1:25.66aClear Spring
29.12Tyler Wigfield1:26.13aBrunswick
--11Fred KatanaDQFrederick
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Trettel2:01.54aBrunswick
2.12Braden Bruning2:03.05aLinganore
3.11Scott Berryman2:03.12aWalkersville
4.12Jeff Stone2:03.20aCatoctin
5.11Matt Harbour2:03.38aWalkersville
6.12Austin Hayslett2:07.25aUrbana
7.11Connor Good2:07.61aOakdale
8.12Jeremy Lewis2:08.05aUrbana
9.12Matthew Spielman2:08.73aLinganore
10.11Nick Carter2:08.92aMiddletown
11.10Brandon Folio2:09.64aMiddletown
12.11Ethan Allnutt2:09.80aBoonsboro
13.12Torrey Kelly2:11.94aWinters Mill
14.11Austin Keplinger2:12.36aWilliamsport
15.12Sean Counterman2:12.49aManchester Valley
16.11Caleb Buchman2:14.06aWilliamsport
17.12Greg Rinehart2:15.78aLiberty
18.11Josh Testa2:15.85aBoonsboro
19.10Jacob DeLeon2:16.64aCatoctin
20.11Max Milewski2:16.99aLiberty
21.12Drew Merrill2:17.11aSouth Hagerstown
22.9Owen Thomas2:18.24aCentury
23.11Colin Shields2:18.53aBrunswick
24.9Taylor Kracher2:19.73aFrederick
25.9Matthew Orr2:20.40aGovernor Thomas John...
26.10Chris Hexter2:24.53aGovernor Thomas John...
27.10Christian Comeau2:24.68aFrederick
28.10Juan Resendiz2:25.18aClear Spring
29.10Patrick Boddicker2:27.41aOakdale
30.9Julius Smead2:28.78aNorth Hagerstown
31.10Nick Saveleski2:29.65aManchester Valley
32.11L.J. Etter2:29.96aSmithsburg
33.9Ryland Chapman2:32.87aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
34.9Devin Walsh2:34.33aSouth Hagerstown
35.12Brad Alvarez2:40.78aSmithsburg
--11Ben MorseDQWinters Mill
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Kyle Hawkins2:07.5Liberty
12Greg Rinehart2:09.9Liberty
11Josh Carroll2:11.5Liberty
10Sean Snyder2:11.5Boonsboro
11Brett Sussman2:18.9Liberty
12Clint Waldon2:23.8Boonsboro
10Alex Thaggard2:26Boonsboro
10Randy Lohman2:38Boonsboro
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Hardy4:27.67aWilliamsport
2.12Braden Bruning4:28.68aLinganore
3.11Patrick Duboyce4:32.06aLinganore
4.11Connor Good4:40.17aOakdale
5.12Jeff Stone4:40.37aCatoctin
6.10David Dorsey4:43.03aCatoctin
7.11Daniel Hockensmith4:44.59aSouth Hagerstown
8.12Jacob Myers4:44.91aWalkersville
9.11Cody Bowman4:51.71aWilliamsport
10.12Greg Rinehart4:53.57aLiberty
11.11Nick Carter4:55.99aMiddletown
12.10Troy Shuman4:56.74aUrbana
13.10Louis Levine4:58.05aGovernor Thomas John...
14.10Grant Dell5:01.60aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
15.9Owen Thomas5:02.35aCentury
16.12Drew Merrill5:04.42aSouth Hagerstown
17.11Chris Martin5:04.57aWalkersville
18.11Alex Mekkelson5:08.82aMiddletown
19.10Christian Kniesler5:10.36aWinters Mill
20.10Juan Resendiz5:12.30aClear Spring
21.9Evan Thomas5:12.48aCentury
22.9Nicholas Jiffas5:12.69aOakdale
23.11Jon Karczmarek5:14.86aGovernor Thomas John...
24.11Timothy Gacquin5:15.48aFrederick
25.9Matt Mitzel5:15.62aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
26.12Isaac Downey5:15.87aManchester Valley
27.11Michael Lacey5:16.12aBoonsboro
28.11Brett Sussman5:17.92aLiberty
29.12Dan Stonko5:25.12aManchester Valley
30.9Eric Brabson5:25.42aBoonsboro
31.9Carson Izer5:27.87aNorth Hagerstown
32.10Nate Zumbach5:34.53aBrunswick
33.9Richard Faith5:37.66aClear Spring
34.12Brad Alvarez5:51.05aSmithsburg
35.11Devon Martell5:51.20aSmithsburg
36.11Jason White6:00.67aNorth Hagerstown
37.12Danny Griffin6:00.97aBrunswick
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Greyson Strouse10:06.01aUrbana
2.12Neil Rasband10:11.39aLinganore
3.12Zach Hopkins10:13.17aWinters Mill
4.11Kyle Hawkins10:14.75aLiberty
5.11Cody Grams10:15.77aWilliamsport
6.12Jacob Myers10:16.36aWalkersville
7.10Dan Beck10:20.93aLinganore
8.11Luke Daigneault10:28.71aSmithsburg
9.10Kevin Dorsey10:30.15aCatoctin
10.12Victor Morales10:30.91aWalkersville
11.9Chad Sussman10:36.38aLiberty
12.11Bryan Dubarow10:37.53aSouth Hagerstown
13.10John Mead10:39.86aCentury
14.12Kenton Grossnickle10:42.65aMiddletown
15.10Jacob Staley10:42.72aOakdale
16.9Austin Schetrompf10:43.05aWilliamsport
17.10Joshua Turskey11:01.74aCentury
18.9Conner Masteran11:02.33aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
19.10Brian Garcia11:04.29aSmithsburg
20.9Matt Joy11:06.87aWinters Mill
21.10Alex Mahlandt11:11.25aGovernor Thomas John...
22.12Nico Johnson11:13.27aGovernor Thomas John...
23.9Zach Gascho11:16.13aCatoctin
24.9Gunnar Eichler11:28.62aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
25.11Bryan Landro11:39.80aUrbana
26.10Eric Bell11:42.84aOakdale
27.10Hunter Hartman11:50.57aSouth Hagerstown
28.12Dan Stonko11:53.81aManchester Valley
29.10Nick Zielinski12:00.01aBoonsboro
30.11Connor Herndon12:30.47aClear Spring
31.10Rick Gregory12:54.23aManchester Valley
--12Benji SmithDNFBrunswick
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julian Woods7.99aCentury
2.11Kevin Zeger8.28aWilliamsport
3.11Jesse Zeger8.32aWilliamsport
4.12Zach Dell8.36aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
5.11George Rought8.47aCentury
6.12Michael Roth8.60aUrbana
7.11Jordy Hose8.66aNorth Hagerstown
8.11Justin Macauley8.82aFrederick
9.11Akheem Riley9.01aGovernor Thomas John...
10.11Sam Smith9.17aWalkersville
11.10Chris Jackson9.29aUrbana
12.11Chris Martinez9.32aCatoctin
13.11Cody Schwartzbeck9.71aWalkersville
14.10Hunter Sanders9.83aWinters Mill
15.11Josh Carroll9.95aLiberty
16.11Jason Bounds10.30aLiberty
17.11Diamond Campbell10.99aNorth Hagerstown
--10Vaughn WallaceFSBoonsboro
--12Devon StoverDQSmithsburg
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.40aWalkersville
2.-Tajamon Thrower
Daniel Hockensmith
Aaron Waters
Isiah Smith
1:39.56aSouth Hagerstown
3.-Relay Team 1:39.75aLinganore
4.-Relay Team 1:40.77aMiddletown
5.-Relay Team 1:41.97aGovernor Thomas John...
6.-Relay Team 1:42.14aFrederick
7.-Relay Team 1:42.54aSmithsburg
8.-Relay Team 1:42.81aWilliamsport
9.-Ian McConnell
Justin Dobratz
James Gruber
John Wiley
1:44.05aOakdale
10.-Relay Team 1:44.05aCatoctin
11.-Relay Team 1:44.63aWinters Mill
12.-Relay Team 1:44.92aCentury
13.-Relay Team 1:45.11aNorth Hagerstown
14.-Relay Team 1:45.49aBrunswick
15.-Relay Team 1:48.10aLiberty
16.-Relay Team 1:49.91aClear Spring
17.-Relay Team 1:50.66aManchester Valley
18.-Relay Team 1:51.52aUrbana
19.-Relay Team 1:51.63aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
---Justin Jardelaza
Zach Poffenberger
Josh Testa
Nick Seabright
DQBoonsboro
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:39.32aWalkersville
2.-Relay Team 3:39.86aLinganore
3.-Relay Team 3:41.24aWilliamsport
4.-Relay Team 3:43.78aCentury
5.-Relay Team 3:49.38aCatoctin
6.-Relay Team 3:51.17aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
7.-Ian McConnell
Nicholas Jiffas
John Wiley
Connor Good
3:51.25aOakdale
8.-Relay Team 3:51.44aGovernor Thomas John...
9.-Relay Team 3:53.53aWinters Mill
10.-Relay Team 3:55.39aSmithsburg
11.-Relay Team 3:55.83aLiberty
12.-Relay Team 3:59.64aFrederick
13.-Vaughn Wallace
Michael Lacey
David Heim
John Lowery
4:01.12aBoonsboro
14.-Relay Team 4:07.69aUrbana
15.-Relay Team 4:08.56aManchester Valley
16.-Relay Team 4:09.09aClear Spring
17.-Relay Team 4:09.48aBrunswick
18.-Tajamon Thrower
Hunter Hartman
Bryan Durboraw
Aaron Waters
4:10.03aSouth Hagerstown
19.-Relay Team 4:17.34aNorth Hagerstown
20.-Relay Team 4:21.43aMiddletown
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:20.24aUrbana
2.-Relay Team 8:32.45aWalkersville
3.-Relay Team 8:41.00aLiberty
4.-Relay Team 8:41.90aGovernor Thomas John...
5.-Relay Team 8:43.15aLinganore
6.-Relay Team 8:49.75aWinters Mill
7.-Relay Team 8:50.90aCentury
8.-Relay Team 9:10.24aWilliamsport
9.-Relay Team 9:16.54aNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
10.-Relay Team 9:19.91aSmithsburg
11.-Relay Team 9:23.29aCatoctin
12.-Clint Waldon
Randy Lohman
Sean Snyder
Alex Thaggard
9:38.76aBoonsboro
13.-Patrick Boddicker
Nicholas Jiffas
Eric Bell
Jacob Staley
9:46.25aOakdale
14.-Relay Team 9:51.58aFrederick
15.-Relay Team 10:00.81aSouth Hagerstown
16.-Relay Team 10:02.07aClear Spring
17.-Relay Team 10:09.31aNorth Hagerstown
18.-Relay Team 10:33.92aManchester Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Lowery55-02.50Boonsboro
2.10Joe Kaas49-00.75Governor Thomas John...
3.11Ben Dodson44-03.00Linganore
4.12Dan Blair42-07.50Century
5.12Tyler Silverman42-03.50Catoctin
6.11Donovan Burriss41-02.75Oakdale
7.11Connor Heavner40-07.50Urbana
8.12Matt Hawkins40-06.75Walkersville
9.12Clinton Stanton40-03.00Governor Thomas John...
10.11Daniel Stokes39-02.00South Hagerstown
11.12Brennan Cox39-00.75Winters Mill
12.12Brian DeRoner38-08.50Catoctin
13.11Hank Smith38-06.25Middletown
14.10Colin Sipe38-01.75Urbana
15.11Ian Gorham38-00.25Linganore
16.11Andrew Volz37-11.00South Hagerstown
17.12Nick Ramella37-06.25Brunswick
18.12Alex Pagel37-05.25Brunswick
19.12Aaron Brunner36-10.50Middletown
20.10Garrett Friday36-06.00Oakdale
21.9Tyriek Kimble36-05.25Frederick
22.12Brady Boyer35-10.25Smithsburg
23.11Brent Moyers34-09.00Williamsport
24.11Reid Keplinger32-11.00Williamsport
25.12Danny Austin32-09.25Century
26.9Hess Jacob32-04.75Clear Spring
27.9Tyler Cox30-05.00Winters Mill
28.10Steven Ashby28-06.50North Hagerstown
29.11Andy Anderson26-09.25Smithsburg
29.11Zach Pittinger26-09.25Manchester Valley
31.10Kevin Mower23-11.25Boonsboro
32.10Michael Sullivan23-03.25North Hagerstown
--12Jay DennisFOULWalkersville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Julian Coiner6-02.00Linganore
2.9Nathan Gill5-10.00Manchester Valley
3.11Jesse Zeger5-10.00Williamsport
4.11Nick Corprew5-08.00Liberty
5.12Tate Rolland5-08.00Brunswick
6.11Kyle Conahan5-04.00Century
6.12Patrick Simons5-04.00Walkersville
8.12Nathan Farmer5-04.00Brunswick
8.11George Rought5-04.00Century
8.10Trevor Hemby5-04.00Governor Thomas John...
11.10Eli Unger5-02.00North Carroll (CLOSE...
11.11Kevin Zeger5-02.00Williamsport
11.12Matt Kirby5-02.00Smithsburg
11.11Nick Seabright5-02.00Boonsboro
11.12Thomas Neibecker5-02.00Catoctin
11.9Collin Wood5-02.00Catoctin
11.9Skyler Umphreys5-02.00Urbana
11.12Connor Myers5-02.00Middletown
--10Ryan VarronNHClear Spring
--10Damon MackinNHFrederick
--11Ethan AllnuttNHBoonsboro
--11Alex MekkelsonNHMiddletown
--11Diamond CampbellNHNorth Hagerstown
--11Stefan LapcevichNHUrbana
--10Matt BreakallNHClear Spring
--10Nick DegrangeNHNorth Hagerstown
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Greg Donitzen12-06.00Governor Thomas John...
2.11Samuel Shipley12-00.00Governor Thomas John...
3.11Nicholas Berchock12-00.00Williamsport
4.11Brandon Flores11-00.00Walkersville
5.12Nick Porter11-00.00Smithsburg
6.11Nick Seabright11-00.00Boonsboro
7.11Zachary Ginsburg10-06.00Oakdale
8.11Nicholas Riley10-00.00Oakdale
8.11Kenny Wise10-00.00Liberty
8.12Devon Stover10-00.00Smithsburg
11.11Matt Gibbons10-00.00Winters Mill
12.12Kyle Johnson9-06.00Liberty
13.10Bryan Sloper9-00.00Brunswick
13.10Jacob Murphy9-00.00Linganore
15.10Brandon Kline9-00.00Williamsport
16.10Christian Diaz9-00.00Urbana
16.11Jason White9-00.00North Hagerstown
--10Taylor SchmidtNHManchester Valley
--10Ryan RobertsonNHWalkersville
--11Josh TestaNHBoonsboro
--11Bryan HandNHLinganore
--12Cody GrinerNHCentury
--12Nate ReeserNHCentury
--9Jacob KappesNHWinters Mill
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V55 Meter Dash
V300 Meters
V500 Meters
V55m Hurdles
V4x800 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V3200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V55 Meter Dash
V300 Meters
V500 Meters
V55m Hurdles
V4x800 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V3200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault