Athletic.net Team Results Management

HCC Invitational

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Connor Myers6.82aMiddletown
2.12Collin Linton6.87aWilliamsport
3.12Joey Pfister6.88aWalkersville
4.12Matt Toth6.91aNorth Hagerstown
5.12Harlan Lawson6.93aCatoctin
6.10Isiaha Smith7.01aSouth Hagerstown
7.11Weston Barrett7.03aMiddletown
8.11Will Copeland7.05aFrederick
9.12Ted Gula7.07aLinganore
10.11Taylor Getz7.09aWinters Mill
11.10Caleb Cardone7.10aSmithsburg
12.11Tyler Davis7.20aCatoctin
13.11Keegan Lortie7.22aCentury
14.10Isaiah Saunders7.24aNorth Hagerstown
15.10Preston Miller7.28aSmithsburg
16.12Tyler Kubala7.29aWilliamsport
17.11Nick Corprew7.29aLiberty
18.11Kyle Armstrong7.31aManchester Valley
19.10Mike Ashwell7.33aCentury
20.12Tate Rolland7.35aBrunswick
21.11Nick Seabright7.36aBoonsboro
22.11Kendle Pitts7.38aFrederick
23.11Zach Poffenberger7.40aBoonsboro
24.12Kyle Moody7.42aLinganore
25.10Ian McConnell7.50aOakdale
26.11Mike Sanders7.51aWinters Mill
27.10Eli Unger7.56aNorth Carroll
28.10Justin Keller7.60aLiberty
29.9Damien Poet7.62aClear Spring
30.12Jacob Davis7.66aUrbana
31.12Kenny Floria7.81aBrunswick
32.9Tyler D'Aguti8.53aNorth Carroll
--10Ryan VarronDQClear Spring
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Josh Testa24.9Boonsboro
11Nick Seabright25.2Boonsboro
11Justin Jardelaza25.2Boonsboro
9Nico DiPasquale26.4Liberty
10Brian Tarnalicki26.5Liberty
10Justin Keller27.0Liberty
11Dan Kaste27.9Liberty
11Zach Poffenberger28.1Boonsboro
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joey Pfister37.75aWalkersville
2.12Matt Smith38.37aNorth Carroll
3.12Connor Myers38.42aMiddletown
4.12Ted Gula38.46aLinganore
5.12Aaron Waters38.75aSouth Hagerstown
6.12Christopher Kasprzak39.32aUrbana
7.11Will Copeland39.75aFrederick
8.12Rex Warnert39.89aWalkersville
9.11Brandon Athey39.99aSmithsburg
10.12Matt Toth40.28aNorth Hagerstown
11.11Kyle Armstrong40.29aManchester Valley
12.11Akheem Riley40.37aGovernor Thomas John...
13.11John O'Connell40.39aBrunswick
14.10Isiaha Smith40.54aSouth Hagerstown
15.11Adler Garrett40.58aSmithsburg
16.11Nick Corprew40.75aLiberty
17.10RJ Tucker40.87aCatoctin
18.12Michael Roth40.94aUrbana
19.10Ian McConnell40.98aOakdale
20.11Austin Hager-Perry41.04aWilliamsport
21.11Justin Jardelaza41.09aBoonsboro
22.10Josh Wilson41.24aGovernor Thomas John...
23.9Devin Cash41.41aCatoctin
24.11Zach Hopkins41.49aWilliamsport
25.12Jacob Tripp41.59aCentury
26.11Keegan Lortie41.89aCentury
27.10Devon Fairhall41.89aBoonsboro
28.10Matt Breakall42.21aClear Spring
29.11Kendle Pitts42.22aFrederick
30.11James Gruber42.23aOakdale
31.9Nico DiPasquale42.24aLiberty
32.12Kyle Moody43.07aLinganore
33.11Michael Brooks43.18aWinters Mill
34.10Matthias Jenkins44.40aBrunswick
35.12Mike Moyer45.01aNorth Carroll
36.10Sam Stanton45.56aWinters Mill
37.12David Hopkins45.57aClear Spring
38.10Michael Sullivan47.01aNorth Hagerstown
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Josh Carroll56.3Liberty
10Vaughn Wallace56.9Boonsboro
11Kyle Hawkins57.8Liberty
12David Heim59.1Boonsboro
11Brett Sussman59.2Liberty
11Michael Lacey61.1Boonsboro
12John Lowery61.9Boonsboro
11Nick Corprew62.2Liberty
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Trettel1:08.71aBrunswick
2.12Matt Smith1:10.00aNorth Carroll
3.12Eric Villeneuve1:10.19aUrbana
4.11Jeffrey Cook1:10.30aLinganore
5.12Frederick Ugast1:10.79aUrbana
6.11Theron Palmer1:11.13aWilliamsport
7.12Alex Warfield1:11.37aWinters Mill
8.11Daniel Hockensmith1:11.92aSouth Hagerstown
9.11Patrick Duboyce1:12.20aLinganore
10.11Josh Carroll1:12.74aLiberty
11.11Zane Gardenhour1:13.43aSmithsburg
12.12Will Weisgerber1:13.86aWinters Mill
13.12Chad Greene1:14.02aSmithsburg
14.12Cody Gardenhour1:14.65aWilliamsport
15.12Zach Coleman1:15.66aWalkersville
16.12Sean Counterman1:16.41aManchester Valley
17.10John Wiley1:16.73aOakdale
18.12Andrew Baul1:17.22aGovernor Thomas John...
19.10Diondre Braithwaite1:17.98aCatoctin
20.11Cody Schwartzbeck1:18.32aWalkersville
21.12Ryan Weston1:18.47aMiddletown
22.11Dan Kaste1:18.78aLiberty
23.9Patrick Van Der Cruyssen1:18.83aCatoctin
24.9Matthew Crisci1:20.63aBoonsboro
25.10Benjamin VanBloem1:20.64aFrederick
26.12Brad Mehaffie1:21.73aClear Spring
27.10Nick Degrange1:23.24aNorth Hagerstown
28.12Erik Stupleman1:25.66aClear Spring
29.12Tyler Wigfield1:26.13aBrunswick
--11Fred KatanaDQFrederick
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Trettel2:01.54aBrunswick
2.12Braden Bruning2:03.05aLinganore
3.11Scott Berryman2:03.12aWalkersville
4.12Jeff Stone2:03.20aCatoctin
5.11Matt Harbour2:03.38aWalkersville
6.12Austin Hayslett2:07.25aUrbana
7.11Connor Good2:07.61aOakdale
8.12Jeremy Lewis2:08.05aUrbana
9.12Matthew Spielman2:08.73aLinganore
10.11Nick Carter2:08.92aMiddletown
11.10Brandon Folio2:09.64aMiddletown
12.11Ethan Allnutt2:09.80aBoonsboro
13.12Torrey Kelly2:11.94aWinters Mill
14.11Austin Keplinger2:12.36aWilliamsport
15.12Sean Counterman2:12.49aManchester Valley
16.11Caleb Buchman2:14.06aWilliamsport
17.12Greg Rinehart2:15.78aLiberty
18.11Josh Testa2:15.85aBoonsboro
19.10Jacob DeLeon2:16.64aCatoctin
20.11Max Milewski2:16.99aLiberty
21.12Drew Merrill2:17.11aSouth Hagerstown
22.9Owen Thomas2:18.24aCentury
23.11Colin Shields2:18.53aBrunswick
24.9Taylor Kracher2:19.73aFrederick
25.9Matthew Orr2:20.40aGovernor Thomas John...
26.10Chris Hexter2:24.53aGovernor Thomas John...
27.10Christian Comeau2:24.68aFrederick
28.10Juan Resendiz2:25.18aClear Spring
29.10Patrick Boddicker2:27.41aOakdale
30.9Julius Smead2:28.78aNorth Hagerstown
31.10Nick Saveleski2:29.65aManchester Valley
32.11L.J. Etter2:29.96aSmithsburg
33.9Ryland Chapman2:32.87aNorth Carroll
34.9Devin Walsh2:34.33aSouth Hagerstown
35.12Brad Alvarez2:40.78aSmithsburg
--11Ben MorseDQWinters Mill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Kyle Hawkins2:07.5Liberty
12Greg Rinehart2:09.9Liberty
11Josh Carroll2:11.5Liberty
10Sean Snyder2:11.5Boonsboro
11Brett Sussman2:18.9Liberty
12Clint Waldon2:23.8Boonsboro
10Alex Thaggard2:26Boonsboro
10Randy Lohman2:38Boonsboro
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Hardy4:27.67aWilliamsport
2.12Braden Bruning4:28.68aLinganore
3.11Patrick Duboyce4:32.06aLinganore
4.11Connor Good4:40.17aOakdale
5.12Jeff Stone4:40.37aCatoctin
6.10David Dorsey4:43.03aCatoctin
7.11Daniel Hockensmith4:44.59aSouth Hagerstown
8.12Jacob Myers4:44.91aWalkersville
9.11Cody Bowman4:51.71aWilliamsport
10.12Greg Rinehart4:53.57aLiberty
11.11Nick Carter4:55.99aMiddletown
12.10Troy Shuman4:56.74aUrbana
13.10Louis Levine4:58.05aGovernor Thomas John...
14.10Grant Dell5:01.60aNorth Carroll
15.9Owen Thomas5:02.35aCentury
16.12Drew Merrill5:04.42aSouth Hagerstown
17.11Chris Martin5:04.57aWalkersville
18.11Alex Mekkelson5:08.82aMiddletown
19.10Christian Kniesler5:10.36aWinters Mill
20.10Juan Resendiz5:12.30aClear Spring
21.9Evan Thomas5:12.48aCentury
22.9Nicholas Jiffas5:12.69aOakdale
23.11Jon Karczmarek5:14.86aGovernor Thomas John...
24.11Timothy Gacquin5:15.48aFrederick
25.9Matt Mitzel5:15.62aNorth Carroll
26.12Isaac Downey5:15.87aManchester Valley
27.11Michael Lacey5:16.12aBoonsboro
28.11Brett Sussman5:17.92aLiberty
29.12Dan Stonko5:25.12aManchester Valley
30.9Eric Brabson5:25.42aBoonsboro
31.9Carson Izer5:27.87aNorth Hagerstown
32.10Nate Zumbach5:34.53aBrunswick
33.9Richard Faith5:37.66aClear Spring
34.12Brad Alvarez5:51.05aSmithsburg
35.11Devon Martell5:51.20aSmithsburg
36.11Jason White6:00.67aNorth Hagerstown
37.12Danny Griffin6:00.97aBrunswick
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Greyson Strouse10:06.01aUrbana
2.12Neil Rasband10:11.39aLinganore
3.12Zach Hopkins10:13.17aWinters Mill
4.11Kyle Hawkins10:14.75aLiberty
5.11Cody Grams10:15.77aWilliamsport
6.12Jacob Myers10:16.36aWalkersville
7.10Dan Beck10:20.93aLinganore
8.11Luke Daigneault10:28.71aSmithsburg
9.10Kevin Dorsey10:30.15aCatoctin
10.12Victor Morales10:30.91aWalkersville
11.9Chad Sussman10:36.38aLiberty
12.11Bryan Dubarow10:37.53aSouth Hagerstown
13.10John Mead10:39.86aCentury
14.12Kenton Grossnickle10:42.65aMiddletown
15.10Jacob Staley10:42.72aOakdale
16.9Austin Schetrompf10:43.05aWilliamsport
17.10Joshua Turskey11:01.74aCentury
18.9Connor Masteran11:02.33aNorth Carroll
19.10Brian Garcia11:04.29aSmithsburg
20.9Matt Joy11:06.87aWinters Mill
21.10Alex Mahlandt11:11.25aGovernor Thomas John...
22.12Nico Johnson11:13.27aGovernor Thomas John...
23.9Zach Gascho11:16.13aCatoctin
24.9Gunnar Eichler11:28.62aNorth Carroll
25.11Bryan Landro11:39.80aUrbana
26.10Eric Bell11:42.84aOakdale
27.10Hunter Hartman11:50.57aSouth Hagerstown
28.12Dan Stonko11:53.81aManchester Valley
29.10Nick Zielinski12:00.01aBoonsboro
30.11Connor Herndon12:30.47aClear Spring
31.10Rick Gregory12:54.23aManchester Valley
--12Benji SmithDNFBrunswick
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Julian Woods7.99aCentury
2.11Kevin Zeger8.28aWilliamsport
3.11Jesse Zeger8.32aWilliamsport
4.12Zach Dell8.36aNorth Carroll
5.11George Rought8.47aCentury
6.12Michael Roth8.60aUrbana
7.11Jordy Hose8.66aNorth Hagerstown
8.11Justin Macauley8.82aFrederick
9.11Akheem Riley9.01aGovernor Thomas John...
10.11Sam Smith9.17aWalkersville
11.10Chris Jackson9.29aUrbana
12.11Chris Martinez9.32aCatoctin
13.11Cody Schwartzbeck9.71aWalkersville
14.10Hunter Sanders9.83aWinters Mill
15.11Josh Carroll9.95aLiberty
16.11Jason Bounds10.30aLiberty
17.11Diamond Campbell10.99aNorth Hagerstown
--10Vaughn WallaceFSBoonsboro
--12Devon StoverDQSmithsburg
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:37.40aWalkersville
2.-Tajamon Thrower
Daniel Hockensmith
Aaron Waters
Isiah Smith
1:39.56aSouth Hagerstown
3.-Relay Team 1:39.75aLinganore
4.-Relay Team 1:40.77aMiddletown
5.-Relay Team 1:41.97aGovernor Thomas John...
6.-Relay Team 1:42.14aFrederick
7.-Relay Team 1:42.54aSmithsburg
8.-Relay Team 1:42.81aWilliamsport
9.-Ian McConnell
Justin Dobratz
James Gruber
John Wiley
1:44.05aOakdale
10.-Relay Team 1:44.05aCatoctin
11.-Relay Team 1:44.63aWinters Mill
12.-Relay Team 1:44.92aCentury
13.-Relay Team 1:45.11aNorth Hagerstown
14.-Relay Team 1:45.49aBrunswick
15.-Relay Team 1:48.10aLiberty
16.-Relay Team 1:49.91aClear Spring
17.-Relay Team 1:50.66aManchester Valley
18.-Relay Team 1:51.52aUrbana
19.-Relay Team 1:51.63aNorth Carroll
---Justin Jardelaza
Zach Poffenberger
Josh Testa
Nick Seabright
DQBoonsboro
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:39.32aWalkersville
2.-Relay Team 3:39.86aLinganore
3.-Relay Team 3:41.24aWilliamsport
4.-Relay Team 3:43.78aCentury
5.-Relay Team 3:49.38aCatoctin
6.-Relay Team 3:51.17aNorth Carroll
7.-Ian McConnell
Nicholas Jiffas
John Wiley
Connor Good
3:51.25aOakdale
8.-Relay Team 3:51.44aGovernor Thomas John...
9.-Relay Team 3:53.53aWinters Mill
10.-Relay Team 3:55.39aSmithsburg
11.-Relay Team 3:55.83aLiberty
12.-Relay Team 3:59.64aFrederick
13.-Vaughn Wallace
Michael Lacey
David Heim
John Lowery
4:01.12aBoonsboro
14.-Relay Team 4:07.69aUrbana
15.-Relay Team 4:08.56aManchester Valley
16.-Relay Team 4:09.09aClear Spring
17.-Relay Team 4:09.48aBrunswick
18.-Tajamon Thrower
Hunter Hartman
Bryan Durboraw
Aaron Waters
4:10.03aSouth Hagerstown
19.-Relay Team 4:17.34aNorth Hagerstown
20.-Relay Team 4:21.43aMiddletown
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:20.24aUrbana
2.-Relay Team 8:32.45aWalkersville
3.-Relay Team 8:41.00aLiberty
4.-Relay Team 8:41.90aGovernor Thomas John...
5.-Relay Team 8:43.15aLinganore
6.-Relay Team 8:49.75aWinters Mill
7.-Relay Team 8:50.90aCentury
8.-Relay Team 9:10.24aWilliamsport
9.-Relay Team 9:16.54aNorth Carroll
10.-Relay Team 9:19.91aSmithsburg
11.-Relay Team 9:23.29aCatoctin
12.-Clint Waldon
Randy Lohman
Sean Snyder
Alex Thaggard
9:38.76aBoonsboro
13.-Patrick Boddicker
Nicholas Jiffas
Eric Bell
Jacob Staley
9:46.25aOakdale
14.-Relay Team 9:51.58aFrederick
15.-Relay Team 10:00.81aSouth Hagerstown
16.-Relay Team 10:02.07aClear Spring
17.-Relay Team 10:09.31aNorth Hagerstown
18.-Relay Team 10:33.92aManchester Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Lowery55-02.50Boonsboro
2.10Joe Kaas49-00.75Governor Thomas John...
3.11Ben Dodson44-03.00Linganore
4.12Dan Blair42-07.50Century
5.12Tyler Silverman42-03.50Catoctin
6.11Donovan Burriss41-02.75Oakdale
7.11Connor Heavner40-07.50Urbana
8.12Matt Hawkins40-06.75Walkersville
9.12Clinton Stanton40-03.00Governor Thomas John...
10.11Daniel Stokes39-02.00South Hagerstown
11.12Brennan Cox39-00.75Winters Mill
12.12Brian DeRoner38-08.50Catoctin
13.11Hank Smith38-06.25Middletown
14.10Colin Sipe38-01.75Urbana
15.11Ian Gorham38-00.25Linganore
16.11Andrew Volz37-11.00South Hagerstown
17.12Nick Ramella37-06.25Brunswick
18.12Alex Pagel37-05.25Brunswick
19.12Aaron Brunner36-10.50Middletown
20.10Garrett Friday36-06.00Oakdale
21.9Tyriek Kimble36-05.25Frederick
22.12Brady Boyer35-10.25Smithsburg
23.11Brent Moyers34-09.00Williamsport
24.11Reid Keplinger32-11.00Williamsport
25.12Danny Austin32-09.25Century
26.9Hess Jacob32-04.75Clear Spring
27.9Tyler Cox30-05.00Winters Mill
28.10Steven Ashby28-06.50North Hagerstown
29.11Andy Anderson26-09.25Smithsburg
29.11Zach Pittinger26-09.25Manchester Valley
31.10Kevin Mower23-11.25Boonsboro
32.10Michael Sullivan23-03.25North Hagerstown
--12Jay DennisFOULWalkersville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Julian Coiner6-02.00Linganore
2.9Nathan Gill5-10.00Manchester Valley
3.11Jesse Zeger5-10.00Williamsport
4.11Nick Corprew5-08.00Liberty
5.12Tate Rolland5-08.00Brunswick
6.11Kyle Conahan5-04.00Century
6.12Patrick Simons5-04.00Walkersville
8.11George Rought5-04.00Century
8.12Nathan Farmer5-04.00Brunswick
8.10Trevor Hemby5-04.00Governor Thomas John...
11.11Nick Seabright5-02.00Boonsboro
11.11Kevin Zeger5-02.00Williamsport
11.12Matt Kirby5-02.00Smithsburg
11.12Thomas Neibecker5-02.00Catoctin
11.9Skyler Umphreys5-02.00Urbana
11.10Eli Unger5-02.00North Carroll
11.9Collin Wood5-02.00Catoctin
11.12Connor Myers5-02.00Middletown
--10Nick DegrangeNHNorth Hagerstown
--11Alex MekkelsonNHMiddletown
--11Ethan AllnuttNHBoonsboro
--10Matt BreakallNHClear Spring
--10Damon MackinNHFrederick
--10Ryan VarronNHClear Spring
--11Stefan LapcevichNHUrbana
--11Diamond CampbellNHNorth Hagerstown
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Greg Donitzen12-06.00Governor Thomas John...
2.11Samuel Shipley12-00.00Governor Thomas John...
3.11Nicholas Berchock12-00.00Williamsport
4.11Brandon Flores11-00.00Walkersville
5.12Nick Porter11-00.00Smithsburg
6.11Nick Seabright11-00.00Boonsboro
7.11Zachary Ginsburg10-06.00Oakdale
8.12Devon Stover10-00.00Smithsburg
8.11Kenny Wise10-00.00Liberty
8.11Nicholas Riley10-00.00Oakdale
11.11Matt Gibbons10-00.00Winters Mill
12.12Kyle Johnson9-06.00Liberty
13.10Jacob Murphy9-00.00Linganore
13.10Bryan Sloper9-00.00Brunswick
15.10Brandon Kline9-00.00Williamsport
16.10Christian Diaz9-00.00Urbana
16.11Jason White9-00.00North Hagerstown
--11Bryan HandNHLinganore
--11Josh TestaNHBoonsboro
--12Nate ReeserNHCentury
--12Cody GrinerNHCentury
--10Ryan RobertsonNHWalkersville
--10Taylor SchmidtNHManchester Valley
--9Jacob KappesNHWinters Mill
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abby Duncan7.47aBoonsboro
2.11Valerie Mizansky7.60aNorth Carroll
3.11Laura Klosterman7.61aOakdale
4.11Qurontez Miller7.68aFrederick
5.9Erin Patrice7.71aLiberty
6.9Kara Patrice7.78aLiberty
7.12Erika Hurd7.79aManchester Valley
8.11Kiona Mency7.85aSouth Hagerstown
9.10Ellen Gupta7.86aWalkersville
10.11Emma King7.88aOakdale
11.11Jahan Francois7.95aUrbana
12.10Jessica Hunt7.95aNorth Hagerstown
13.10Rebecca Reed7.99aCentury
14.12Dayna Gillespie8.04aGovernor Thomas John...
15.9Bethany Guillen8.05aCentury
16.11Dominique Dilandro8.07aSmithsburg
17.11Sarah Elwood8.07aClear Spring
18.12Brianna Steich8.12aNorth Hagerstown
19.9Leah Cadigan8.17aBoonsboro
20.10Sarah Kabula8.18aWilliamsport
21.10Sarah Thompson8.21aSmithsburg
22.9Morgan Hoffman8.30aMiddletown
23.12Dakotta Dyson8.31aUrbana
24.11Taylor Haller8.39aGovernor Thomas John...
25.10Whitney Jarrett8.41aSouth Hagerstown
26.11Ashley Shortt8.50aWalkersville
27.9Whitney Grim8.50aCatoctin
28.9Alex Hoffman8.66aNorth Carroll
29.12Haley Hilliard8.92aWilliamsport
30.11Shelby Maly8.92aCatoctin
31.10Kirsten Moler8.96aBrunswick
32.10Jordan McNamee8.97aClear Spring
33.9Monica Farfoglia8.97aManchester Valley
34.10Sarah Farmer9.15aBrunswick
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Ashley Ross26.8Liberty
11Meghan Alves28.5Boonsboro
12Taylor Stillings28.6Liberty
12Teri O'Donoghue28.7Liberty
12Jamie Russell28.7Liberty
10Lashanta Tonsil29.3Boonsboro
9Leah Cadigan30.6Boonsboro
10Savannah Mower33.1Boonsboro
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashley Ross43.41aLiberty
2.12Courtney Luther44.17aFrederick
3.10Maggie Sullivan44.29aBoonsboro
4.12Yeni Aromolaran44.69aGovernor Thomas John...
5.10Haley Cianfarini45.06aNorth Carroll
6.10Ashley Dodd45.39aWalkersville
7.12Taylor Cline45.74aSmithsburg
8.11Stephanie Bidle46.46aMiddletown
9.11Hayley Freeman46.47aSouth Hagerstown
10.9Carlie Petrosky46.60aWalkersville
11.11Megan Kelly47.28aMiddletown
12.12Teri O'Donoghue47.28aLiberty
13.12LaTraya Lansdowne47.30aSouth Hagerstown
14.9Ashley Likely47.35aWilliamsport
15.12Dayna Gillespie47.43aGovernor Thomas John...
16.11Mia Cardone47.83aSmithsburg
17.12Natalie Phillips48.34aManchester Valley
18.9Cassie Kriete48.56aManchester Valley
19.11Olivia Janyska48.60aCentury
20.12Anna Vreeland48.79aCentury
21.10Brittany Taylor49.25aUrbana
22.12Haley Hilliard49.32aWilliamsport
23.10Miranda Sly49.79aOakdale
24.11Erin Murdock49.81aUrbana
25.10Megan Demarais49.85aCatoctin
26.11Xena Perry50.03aNorth Hagerstown
27.10Kirsten Moler50.62aBrunswick
28.9Alex Woolley52.32aNorth Carroll
29.9Sarah Mason53.29aNorth Hagerstown
30.9Kayla Keegin54.28aCatoctin
31.10Destiny Watts55.05aBrunswick
32.10Amanda Coale56.04aWinters Mill
33.10Heather Dixon57.08aWinters Mill
--11Emily CroniseDNFBoonsboro
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Brittany Arndt63.1Liberty
9Sarah Rinehart64.4Liberty
12Taylor Stillings64.7Liberty
10Maggie Sullivan66.2Boonsboro
11Ashley Ross1:07.9Liberty
11Meghan Alves68.1Boonsboro
10Savannah Mower69.3Boonsboro
10Kortney Cunningham74Boonsboro
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Luther1:24.82aFrederick
2.12Taylor Stillings1:27.62aLiberty
3.12Renee Barnes1:27.75aWilliamsport
4.11Abby Duncan1:28.65aBoonsboro
5.11Meghan Alves1:28.98aBoonsboro
6.11Elizsha Streeter1:29.46aSouth Hagerstown
7.12Taylor Tarnalicki1:30.89aLiberty
8.9Jenna Breon1:30.95aCentury
9.11Ciara Baytop1:30.97aManchester Valley
10.12Lily Nicoll1:31.18aUrbana
11.11Stephanie Bidle1:31.18aMiddletown
12.11Colby Unkle1:31.83aManchester Valley
13.12Lauren Johnson1:32.74aSmithsburg
14.10Sarah Thompson1:33.91aSmithsburg
15.10Irelyn McIver1:34.38aWinters Mill
16.10Erin Bromhal1:34.41aOakdale
17.11Natalie Rudisill1:34.42aWilliamsport
18.11Courtney Rice1:34.44aUrbana
19.9Jhaida Tallington1:35.09aFrederick
20.10Ellen Etchison1:35.11aWalkersville
21.11Danielle May-West1:35.70aWinters Mill
22.12Kirsten Roy1:35.91aBrunswick
23.11Abbie Niehoff1:36.09aGovernor Thomas John...
24.12Savannah Bartlett1:36.23aBrunswick
25.9Kendra Day1:37.31aSouth Hagerstown
26.9Molly Walsch1:37.71aNorth Carroll
27.11Katherine Breeze1:38.48aMiddletown
28.10Gabriella Hammer1:39.07aOakdale
29.9Samantha Hays1:39.12aNorth Carroll
30.9Deana Dixon1:39.17aGovernor Thomas John...
31.9Erin Ashley1:40.08aWalkersville
32.10Kierston Dudley1:49.35aClear Spring
33.10Elizabeth Balog1:49.45aNorth Hagerstown
34.10McKenzie Sulser1:49.54aClear Spring
35.9Laura Manspeaker1:50.50aNorth Hagerstown
--12Laurel OlguinFSCentury
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Savannah Steinly2:28.39aCatoctin
2.9Sarah Rinehart2:30.09aLiberty
3.10Drew Ballow2:33.29aUrbana
4.9Zoe Wolfe2:34.16aMiddletown
5.12Megan Kaczor2:34.24aWalkersville
6.10Kaitlyn Sullivan2:34.80aFrederick
7.11Brittany Arndt2:35.53aLiberty
8.10Emily Kachik2:38.27aCentury
9.9Melanie Adams2:38.82aMiddletown
10.10Katherine Kowalk2:39.69aGovernor Thomas John...
11.12Rachel Doane2:40.25aBoonsboro
12.10Brianna Gorman2:40.38aUrbana
13.11Colby Unkle2:40.60aManchester Valley
14.11Breauna Athey2:41.08aCatoctin
15.12Katie Rickerds2:41.29aBoonsboro
16.10Allie Hott2:43.92aWilliamsport
17.10Laura Nieman2:44.59aFrederick
18.11Cynthia Rockefeller2:52.94aCentury
19.12Kirsten Roy2:57.29aBrunswick
20.11Jayne Cunha2:57.31aOakdale
21.9Sonya Goebel2:57.63aWilliamsport
22.9Hannah Kurek3:03.15aManchester Valley
23.10Ashley Brown3:04.69aSmithsburg
24.9Kelsey Winters3:05.28aSouth Hagerstown
25.9Karley Copperthite3:07.29aWinters Mill
26.10Johnna Stoup3:15.36aSmithsburg
27.10Maggie Burnett3:43.30aWinters Mill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Isabelle Pickett2:35.9Liberty
11Brittany Arndt2:36.6Liberty
12Katie Rickerds2:36.6Boonsboro
12Taylor Tarnalicki2:41.3Liberty
9Michaela Grove2:43Boonsboro
10Kortney Cunningham2:43.4Boonsboro
12Rachel Doane2:45Boonsboro
9Anna Manogue2:50.0Liberty
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Rinehart5:27.20aLiberty
2.10Savannah Steinly5:28.80aCatoctin
3.11Sarah Zielinski5:35.85aBoonsboro
4.12Katie Todd5:43.22aCentury
5.9Meggan Grams5:43.72aWilliamsport
6.10Jessica Lane5:43.74aOakdale
7.10Katherine Edwards5:46.25aOakdale
8.11Kristen Myers5:49.79aCatoctin
9.11Abby Culp5:50.02aManchester Valley
10.9Ella Hawkins5:52.12aBoonsboro
11.11Morgan Fagnant5:55.15aCentury
12.11Mary Mulkerin5:55.52aMiddletown
13.9Mia Ford5:56.05aFrederick
14.9Samanth Breeze6:01.61aMiddletown
15.12Kim Meyers6:06.32aWinters Mill
16.10Jennifer Shenk6:07.50aUrbana
17.11Dahlia Kronfli6:09.66aWalkersville
18.11Morgan Alexander6:12.39aUrbana
19.10Hannah Gore6:21.85aWinters Mill
20.9Erin Ashley6:27.02aWalkersville
21.9Anna Manogue6:37.28aLiberty
22.12Leslie Lim6:38.24aFrederick
23.9Savannah Plemmons6:42.96aNorth Hagerstown
24.11Emma Zahm6:44.06aSmithsburg
25.11Sydney Tyler6:46.34aGovernor Thomas John...
26.12Mikaela Shelton6:48.07aClear Spring
27.9Alexis Kastelein6:49.39aWilliamsport
28.10Helen Zumbach6:49.69aBrunswick
29.11Maddy Collings6:56.62aBrunswick
30.9Olivia Hare7:04.01aNorth Carroll
31.10Johnna Stoup7:18.25aSmithsburg
32.10Kristen Haupt7:23.69aSouth Hagerstown
33.9Rachel Wolinski7:37.47aManchester Valley
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Zielinski11:50.75aBoonsboro
2.11Abby Culp12:17.00aManchester Valley
3.12Erin Hub12:26.08aWalkersville
4.10Kortney Cunningham12:31.69aBoonsboro
5.10Erin Larkin12:33.50aCentury
6.10Breanna Ullrich12:40.66aOakdale
7.12Gina D'Andrea-Penna12:41.44aBrunswick
8.11Kelsey Valentine12:44.03aCatoctin
9.12Casey Sullivan13:02.78aLiberty
10.10Lillie Cimmerer13:12.33aCentury
11.9Isabelle Pickett13:27.72aLiberty
12.11Danielle May-West13:27.84aWinters Mill
13.10Annie Noffsinger13:36.07aMiddletown
14.9Molly Janc13:39.84aCatoctin
15.9Claire DiBella13:43.33aOakdale
16.10Kimberly Cunningham13:43.86aWilliamsport
17.9Patricia Holmes14:00.27aSouth Hagerstown
18.11Kirsten McCarthy14:11.01aManchester Valley
19.10Alexandra Henry14:28.32aWilliamsport
20.11Emily Rund14:33.74aNorth Carroll
21.11Emma Zahm14:39.62aSmithsburg
22.11Caitlyn Wilson15:03.25aSmithsburg
23.9Sage Brewer15:08.24aSouth Hagerstown
24.9Rachael Kelly15:33.10aWinters Mill
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Haley Cianfarini8.83aNorth Carroll
2.10Maggie Sullivan8.90aBoonsboro
3.11Rebecca Pryor9.45aGovernor Thomas John...
4.10Ashley Dodd9.51aWalkersville
5.12Hannah Stone9.56aCatoctin
6.11Adell Remsberg9.58aOakdale
7.12Raven Jackson9.74aNorth Hagerstown
8.12Justine Ebbert9.75aNorth Carroll
9.11Dominique Dilandro9.77aSmithsburg
10.11Andrea Nunnally9.78aWilliamsport
11.11Alyssa Skelly10.01aLiberty
12.10Kaitlyn Cosby10.04aFrederick
13.12Cherelle Bowie10.12aFrederick
14.10Brittany Taylor10.22aUrbana
15.12Anavi Amegashie10.26aUrbana
16.11Nadia Cardwell10.30aGovernor Thomas John...
17.12Erin Gaines10.36aWilliamsport
18.12Michelle Keller10.48aLiberty
19.9Whitney Grim10.56aCatoctin
20.10Jen Desimore10.62aMiddletown
21.11Stephanie Pridemore10.66aOakdale
22.12Mikaela Shelton10.73aClear Spring
23.11Morgan Lamb10.80aCentury
24.11Megan Kelly10.95aMiddletown
25.12Hanna Vienneau11.13aCentury
26.11Katie Storm11.25aWalkersville
27.11Awa Senghore11.31aSouth Hagerstown
28.10Jenna Caraher11.38aBrunswick
29.10Savannah Mower11.56aBoonsboro
30.9Erin McGuire12.07aWinters Mill
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:51.33aFrederick
2.-Relay Team 1:53.02aLiberty
3.-Elizsha Streeter
Awa Senghore
LaTraya Lansdowne
Kiona Mency
1:53.10aSouth Hagerstown
4.-Relay Team 1:53.10aOakdale
5.-Relay Team 1:54.05aGovernor Thomas John...
6.-Relay Team 1:55.08aSmithsburg
7.-Relay Team 1:55.41aWalkersville
8.-Relay Team 1:55.93aNorth Hagerstown
9.-Relay Team 1:57.60aCentury
10.-Relay Team 1:58.64aMiddletown
11.-Relay Team 2:04.08aUrbana
12.-Relay Team 2:04.95aWinters Mill
13.-Relay Team 2:05.08aCatoctin
14.-Relay Team 2:06.33aClear Spring
15.-Relay Team 2:11.60aBrunswick
---Leah Cadigan
Savannah Mower
Meghan Alves
Lashonta Tonsil
DQBoonsboro
---Relay Team DQWilliamsport
---Relay Team DQManchester Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:18.91aMiddletown
2.-Relay Team 4:21.03aLiberty
3.-Relay Team 4:21.38aCatoctin
4.-Relay Team 4:26.23aWilliamsport
5.-Relay Team 4:35.37aFrederick
6.-Relay Team 4:36.40aGovernor Thomas John...
7.-Relay Team 4:36.69aNorth Carroll
8.-Relay Team 4:37.40aCentury
9.-Meghan Alves
Savannah Mower
Maggie Sullivan
Kortney Cunningham
4:37.96aBoonsboro
10.-Relay Team 4:38.20aWalkersville
11.-Relay Team 4:38.22aSmithsburg
12.-Relay Team 4:48.49aOakdale
13.-Relay Team 4:50.34aManchester Valley
14.-Relay Team 4:50.97aWinters Mill
15.-Relay Team 4:54.28aUrbana
16.-Elizsha Streeter
Kendra Day
Whitney Jarrett
LaTraya Lansdowne
4:55.53aSouth Hagerstown
17.-Relay Team 5:04.49aBrunswick
18.-Relay Team 5:07.04aClear Spring
19.-Relay Team 5:09.20aNorth Hagerstown
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:30.86aNorth Hagerstown
2.-Relay Team 10:41.26aLiberty
3.-Relay Team 10:48.40aUrbana
4.-Katie Rickerds
Michaela Grove
Rachel Doane
Kortney Cunningham
10:48.42aBoonsboro
5.-Relay Team 10:54.77aCentury
6.-Relay Team 10:54.86aFrederick
7.-Relay Team 11:01.89aWilliamsport
8.-Relay Team 11:04.86aCatoctin
9.-Relay Team 11:18.20aWinters Mill
10.-Relay Team 11:20.87aSmithsburg
11.-Relay Team 11:21.85aMiddletown
12.-Relay Team 11:25.59aNorth Carroll
13.-Relay Team 11:47.66aClear Spring
14.-Relay Team 11:49.75aOakdale
15.-Relay Team 12:33.27aSouth Hagerstown
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tamara Ovejera40-11.50Governor Thomas John...
2.10Megan Mounts38-00.75Walkersville
3.12Leone Evans-Anfom35-02.75Governor Thomas John...
4.12Stefanie Gereny35-01.00Manchester Valley
5.12Michelle Keller32-09.25Liberty
6.10Erin Doherty31-00.00Middletown
7.12Raven Jackson30-05.00North Hagerstown
8.11Sarah Elwood30-02.00Clear Spring
9.11Crystal Yuille29-10.25Urbana
10.12Jordan Rich29-08.50Century
11.11Samantha Cochran29-06.50Boonsboro
12.12Kayla Hott28-10.50Smithsburg
13.12Natalie Gill28-06.75Liberty
14.9Chloe Ferguson27-01.00Walkersville
15.10Emily Ely27-00.25Winters Mill
16.11Eulicia Cooper26-06.75Frederick
17.12Gabby Slayman26-05.50Smithsburg
18.10Anneliese Heschl25-11.00Winters Mill
19.9Morgan Oyster25-09.25Williamsport
20.10Tori Vienneau23-04.50Century
21.10Chrysanthi Lundstedt22-08.50Urbana
22.11Alex Green22-08.00Boonsboro
23.12Maya Gonzalez22-06.75Brunswick
24.10Joy Julian21-09.50Catoctin
25.12Sarah May21-06.50Catoctin
26.11Samantha Bosco21-05.75South Hagerstown
27.10Loren Prescott20-09.50Oakdale
28.11Melissa Miller20-07.50Williamsport
29.10Madison Davis19-02.25Oakdale
30.9Sydney Helphenstine19-02.00Manchester Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Stone5-06.00Catoctin
2.12Erika Hurd5-04.00Manchester Valley
3.11Rebecca Pryor5-00.00Governor Thomas John...
4.12Kayleigh Gill4-10.00Liberty
5.11Alyssa Skelly4-10.00Liberty
5.12Hanna Vienneau4-10.00Century
7.11Sarah Elwood4-08.00Clear Spring
7.10Kaitlyn Cosby4-08.00Frederick
9.11Adell Remsberg4-08.00Oakdale
10.11Jahan Francois4-08.00Urbana
11.10Maggie Sullivan4-08.00Boonsboro
12.9Rechel Sledzik4-06.00Middletown
13.12Haley Hilliard4-06.00Williamsport
18.11Kristen Pauley4-05.00Century
14.12Valerie Carey4-04.00Clear Spring
14.10Alexa Pianta4-04.00Governor Thomas John...
14.12Megan Fakult4-04.00Middletown
17.10Jenna Hammond4-04.00South Hagerstown
19.11Allyson Wallace4-04.00Boonsboro
19.11Emily Reimnitz4-04.00Oakdale
21.9Hannah Gibbons4-04.00Winters Mill
22.9Laura Casadonte4-04.00Walkersville
23.12Raven Jackson4-02.00North Hagerstown
23.9Noelle Seals4-02.00South Hagerstown
25.9Hailley Baughman4-02.00Manchester Valley
26.9Lexi Windsor4-00.00Walkersville
26.10Haley Carter4-00.00Williamsport
--12Aicha DahbiNHSmithsburg
--10Tasha RothNHUrbana
--10Sarah FarmerNHBrunswick
--12Kayla KamakarisNHFrederick
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emma King11-04.00Oakdale
2.12Amanda Eng8-06.00Liberty
2.12Justine Kalisz8-06.00Urbana
2.12Justine Ebbert8-06.00North Carroll
5.12Betsy Atkinson8-06.00Liberty
6.10Erin Bromhal8-00.00Oakdale
7.11Maddy Collings7-06.00Brunswick
8.10Sarah Farmer7-06.00Brunswick
9.12Emily Smith7-06.00North Hagerstown
9.10Emma Gerhold7-06.00Smithsburg
11.11Kristen Pauley7-06.00Century
12.9Hannah Gibbons7-00.00Winters Mill
13.11Emma Conine7-00.00Manchester Valley
14.11Tai Mason7-00.00Williamsport
14.11Emily Moats7-00.00Boonsboro
--9Gabby MazzoneNHBoonsboro
--11Beth MorrisNHWinters Mill
--12Kiersten MikulskyNHSmithsburg
--11Lacey HouseholderNHWilliamsport
--12Jordan RichNHCentury
--12Jenna ConatyNHWalkersville
--12Jessica LavelleNHCatoctin
--9Hailley BaughmanNHManchester Valley
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.