Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Tarselli10.99a PRHoly Redeemer
2.11David Gawles11.10a SRHoly Redeemer
3.12Dan Kempa11.32a PRBlue Ridge
4.10Robbie Siclari11.34a PRWestern Wayne
5.11Corey Talerico11.35a PRRiverside (Taylor)
6.10Dave Sweetman11.38a PRRiverside (Taylor)
7.12Brandon Miller11.61aMid Valley Secondary
8.10Joey Arnone11.69aElmer L Meyers
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Seth Tarselli11.03aHoly Redeemer
2.11David Gawles11.29aHoly Redeemer
3.10Robbie Siclari11.39aWestern Wayne
4.12Dan Kempa11.41aBlue Ridge
5.10Dave Sweetman11.45aRiverside (Taylor)
6.11Corey Talerico11.56aRiverside (Taylor)
7.12Brandon Miller11.56a PRMid Valley Secondary
8.10Joey Arnone11.60a PRElmer L Meyers
9.11Antonio Russo11.60a SRMid Valley Secondary
10.10Lucas Benton11.68a PRGAR Memorial
11.11Kyle Laniewski11.70a PRMid Valley Secondary
12.11Shocur Proctor11.72a PRElmer L Meyers
13.11Andrew Mickavicz11.72a PRRiverside (Taylor)
14.11Joe Merli11.77a PRHoly Cross
15.11Daniel Henderson11.87a PRWestern Wayne
16.12Paul Zanetti11.91a PRGreater Nanticoke Area
17.10Anthony Politz11.97a SRNorthwest Area
18.10Austin Seamon12.02a PRDunmore
19.12Mike Brannon12.12a PRHoly Cross
20.11Desmond Edwards12.12a PRCarbondale Area
21.10Anthony Urban12.17a PRLackawanna Trail
22.10Jacob James12.23a PRBlue Ridge
23.11David Eury12.28a PRLake-Lehman
24.10John Westawksi12.30a PRHanover Area
25.10Jeremy Greenley12.32a PRLackawanna Trail
26.11Anthony Gaynor12.34aMountain View
27.11Jon Ellenberger12.37aLake-Lehman
28.9Jacob Blom12.46aMontrose Area
29.12Remi Delophase12.52aHoly Cross
30.10Rayquan Watt12.54aGAR Memorial
31.10Brandon Newberry12.75a PRLakeland
32.12Austin Carr12.86aHoly Redeemer
33.12Ryan Scardigli14.47a SRNorthwest Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Tarselli22.29aHoly Redeemer
2.11David Gawles22.69a SRHoly Redeemer
3.12Austin Carr22.94a PRHoly Redeemer
4.10Robbie Siclari23.32aWestern Wayne
5.10Dave Sweetman23.37aRiverside (Taylor)
6.11Kyle Laniewski23.38a PRMid Valley Secondary
7.11Corey Talerico25.04aRiverside (Taylor)
8.11Andrew Nelson25.08aHoly Cross
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Seth Tarselli22.18a PRHoly Redeemer
2.11David Gawles22.95aHoly Redeemer
3.10Dave Sweetman22.96a PRRiverside (Taylor)
4.12Austin Carr23.06aHoly Redeemer
5.11Andrew Nelson23.15a PRHoly Cross
6.10Robbie Siclari23.17a PRWestern Wayne
7.11Corey Talerico23.46a PRRiverside (Taylor)
8.11Kyle Laniewski23.49aMid Valley Secondary
9.12Brad Moore23.50a PRElk Lake
10.10Joey Arnone23.76a PRElmer L Meyers
11.11Shocur Proctor23.84a PRElmer L Meyers
12.11Antonio Russo23.84a PRMid Valley Secondary
13.11Daniel Henderson23.87a PRWestern Wayne
14.11Andrew Mickavicz24.02a PRRiverside (Taylor)
15.9Daiqwon Buckley24.31a SRDunmore
16.12Mike Brannon24.31a PRHoly Cross
17.10Jacob James24.52a PRBlue Ridge
18.11Matt Sawka24.82a PRDunmore
19.12Thurn Thanormthin24.89a PRElk Lake
20.10Richard Dillon24.89a SRNorthwest Area
21.11Desmond Edwards24.91a PRCarbondale Area
22.10Jeremy Greenley24.95a PRLackawanna Trail
23.10John Westawksi25.06a PRHanover Area
24.11Anthony Gaynor25.16a SRMountain View
25.11Jon Ellenberger25.19a PRLake-Lehman
26.9Jacob Blom25.49a PRMontrose Area
27.10Brandon Newberry25.60a PRLakeland
28.10Brian Belcher25.84a PRHanover Area
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Carney50.39a SRElk Lake
2.10Lucas Benton50.81a SRGAR Memorial
3.11Andrew Nelson51.56a SRHoly Cross
4.12Brad Moore51.91a PRElk Lake
5.12Josh Cabrera52.00a PRHanover Area
6.12Paul Zanetti52.21a PRGreater Nanticoke Area
7.10Anthony Urban53.28a SRLackawanna Trail
8.12Mike Kennedy53.50a PRNorthwest Area
9.11Tom Lewis53.86a PRMontrose Area
10.11Rob Heyen53.89a PRHoly Cross
11.12Michael Kranick55.01a PRDunmore
12.10Eric Gdovin55.51aHoly Redeemer
13.12Greg Stonier55.63a PRBlue Ridge
14.11Jon Ellenberger56.34a PRLake-Lehman
15.10Tyler Yarborough56.58a PRRiverside (Taylor)
16.11Adam Zapotek56.71a PRHanover Area
17.9Bobby Pfahl56.94a PRMountain View
18.10Brandon Newberry56.98a SRLakeland
19.10Dan Zapolski57.71a PRMontrose Area
20.11Christain Tencza61.01a PRHanover Area
--12Brandon MillerDQ SRMid Valley Secondary
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Bedell1:58.69aElk Lake
2.11Jacob Bevan2:00.38aLake-Lehman
3.12Tim Lambert2:00.70a PRHoly Redeemer
4.12Joe Martonik2:03.32a SRHoly Cross
5.12Casey Moran2:03.43a PRElmer L Meyers
6.12Sean Carney2:06.44aElk Lake
7.12Glen Layaou2:08.29a PRHoly Redeemer
8.10Josh Foust2:09.18a SRHoly Redeemer
9.12Austin Burling2:09.71a PRDunmore
10.11Jason Sansky2:10.05a PRMid Valley Secondary
11.10Zack Wetzel2:10.65a PRLackawanna Trail
12.10Andrew Stola2:10.76a PRNorthwest Area
13.12Chris Preston2:11.08a PRMontrose Area
14.12Bryan Grosvenor2:11.99a SRElk Lake
15.11Ethan Mansfield2:12.09aBlue Ridge
16.12Mike Kennedy2:13.74a PRNorthwest Area
17.10Ethan Hoolick2:14.05a PRHanover Area
18.11Zack Vanloon2:14.08a SRLake-Lehman
19.12Jeremy Osko2:14.38a SRHanover Area
20.10Nicholas Oldziejewski2:16.10a PRGAR Memorial
21.10Nick Strenkoski2:16.37a PRRiverside (Taylor)
22.10Matthew Williams2:16.91a PRHanover Area
23.11Ridge Bernosky2:19.83a SRMountain View
24.12Jesse Borosky2:27.61a SRLakeland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Bedell4:22.78a PRElk Lake
2.12Austin Burling4:28.85a PRDunmore
3.12AJ Limongelli4:28.87a PRHoly Redeemer
4.12Teddy Evans4:30.33a PRMid Valley Secondary
5.10Rico Galassi4:31.17a SRHoly Cross
6.12Nick Weron4:38.41a PRGreater Nanticoke Area
7.11Kevin Bohan4:39.54a SRLake-Lehman
8.9Vinay Murthy4:46.10a PRHoly Redeemer
9.11Will Bennett4:47.18aElk Lake
10.12Justin Clarke4:51.87aLackawanna Trail
11.11Mike Robbs4:53.93a SRBlue Ridge
12.12Glen Layaou4:56.42aHoly Redeemer
13.11Tom Mauro4:56.56a PRCarbondale Area
14.10Frazee Sutphen4:57.72a PRNorthwest Area
15.10Matt Snyder4:58.20a SRElmer L Meyers
16.10Brandon Russell4:58.40a PRMontrose Area
17.12Stephen Skierski4:58.47a PRLakeland
18.10Nicholas Oldziejewski4:59.79a PRGAR Memorial
19.12Bernie Gavlick5:00.07a PRHanover Area
20.11Todd Davenport5:00.71a SRDunmore
21.9Devon Clarke5:06.43a SRLackawanna Trail
22.10Ryan Josefowicz5:14.02a PRHanover Area
23.12Anthony Miller5:17.59a PRMountain View
24.12Brandon Romey5:17.59a PRRiverside (Taylor)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Jones9:46.24aElk Lake
2.12AJ Limongelli9:49.02aHoly Redeemer
3.10Mitchel Ford9:57.55a SRHoly Redeemer
4.12Teddy Evans10:13.83a PRMid Valley Secondary
5.10Rico Galassi10:18.31a SRHoly Cross
6.10Brandon Murray10:25.03a SRDunmore
7.10Jake Hinkley10:27.65aBlue Ridge
8.9Vinay Murthy10:30.56a PRHoly Redeemer
9.11Jeff Nelson10:40.63a PRNorthwest Area
10.11Mike Pastore10:45.12aHoly Cross
11.10Frazee Sutphen10:46.29a SRNorthwest Area
12.12Justin Clarke10:58.62aLackawanna Trail
13.12Ryan Martin11:02.03a SRMontrose Area
14.11Paul Szustakowski11:11.89a PRLakeland
15.12Casey Fuller11:32.27a PRWestern Wayne
16.12Anthony Miller11:46.58aMountain View
17.12Brandon Romey11:59.99a PRRiverside (Taylor)
18.11Forest Hawkins12:06.44a PRHanover Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darrell Crawford15.14a PRGAR Memorial
2.12Zachary Razawich15.31a PRHoly Redeemer
3.12Zach Kruger15.39a SRBlue Ridge
4.12Steve Munley15.86aLakeland
5.10Mike Kolcharno15.91a SRDunmore
6.10Jeff Chintalla15.95a PRGAR Memorial
7.12Shayne O'Malley16.83aCarbondale Area
8.11Albert Milner20.89aHoly Cross
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zachary Razawich15.43aHoly Redeemer
2.-Darrell Crawford15.51aGAR Memorial
3.12Steve Munley15.56a PRLakeland
4.12Zach Kruger15.79aBlue Ridge
5.11Albert Milner15.97a SRHoly Cross
6.10Mike Kolcharno16.02aDunmore
7.10Jeff Chintalla16.26aGAR Memorial
8.12Shayne O'Malley16.64a PRCarbondale Area
9.12Paul Ascenzi16.67a PRNorthwest Area
10.12Carm Carachilo16.77a PRCarbondale Area
11.11Jeremy Dibble16.94a SRMontrose Area
12.10James Berger17.20aWestern Wayne
13.11Mark Anderson17.49a SRElmer L Meyers
14.10Jordan Sweeney17.50a PRDunmore
15.12Ben Stang17.86a PRElk Lake
16.12Paul Lassiter17.95a PRRiverside (Taylor)
17.12Alex Ziegler18.14a PRElmer L Meyers
18.11Traver Gowin18.41aElk Lake
19.11Collin Shandra18.59a PRHoly Redeemer
19.11Liam Maloney18.59a SRMountain View
21.10Dylan Harris18.63aLackawanna Trail
22.10Ryan Manzo19.42a PRRiverside (Taylor)
23.10Michael Dimaggio19.61a SRElmer L Meyers
24.11Jamie Resse20.41a PRLackawanna Trail
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Kruger41.04aBlue Ridge
2.12Paul Ascenzi41.34a PRNorthwest Area
3.11Carl Daubert41.88a SRHanover Area
4.10James Berger42.42a PRWestern Wayne
5.12Carm Carachilo42.48a PRCarbondale Area
6.10Jordan Sweeney42.55a PRDunmore
7.12Zachary Razawich42.59a PRHoly Redeemer
8.12Brian Zannetti42.62a PRGreater Nanticoke Area
9.11Jeremy Soto42.66a PRGAR Memorial
10.10Jeff Chintalla43.51aGAR Memorial
11.12Alex Ziegler43.76a PRElmer L Meyers
12.11Albert Milner43.90a SRHoly Cross
13.12Shayne O'Malley44.32a PRCarbondale Area
14.10Dylan Harris44.38a SRLackawanna Trail
15.12John Snyder44.58a PRElmer L Meyers
16.12Ben Stang44.82a PRElk Lake
17.11Jamie Resse45.32a PRLackawanna Trail
18.11Matthew Sansky45.34a PRMid Valley Secondary
19.11Jeremy Dibble45.95aMontrose Area
20.11Liam Maloney46.16a PRMountain View
21.11Traver Gowin46.70aElk Lake
22.12Dom Dilella46.98a PRDunmore
23.10Bruce Lindemuth51.39a SRLakeland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Gawles
Seth Tarselli
Zachary Razawich
Jeff Capaci
43.48aHoly Redeemer
2.-Dan Kempa
Zach Kruger
Sean Stanley
Jacob James
44.34aBlue Ridge
3.-Robert Waiters
Jim Benczkowski
Shocur Proctor
Joey Arnone
45.32aElmer L Meyers
4.-Darius Rodriguez
Brandon Miller
Antonio Russo
Kyle Laniewski
45.58aMid Valley Secondary
5.-Mike Kolcharno
Austin Seamon
Daiqwon Buckley
Matt Fisk
45.99aDunmore
6.-Joe Merli
Mike Brannon
Remi Delophase
Peter Inirio
46.66aHoly Cross
7.-Shane Robak
Terrell Sasser
Ryan Scardigli
Anthony Politz
46.96aNorthwest Area
8.-Tim Strayer
Ethan Jones
Jacob Blom
Corey Adams
47.98aMontrose Area
9.-Jamie Resse
Peter Lengel
Anthony Urban
Jeremy Greenley
48.22aLackawanna Trail
10.-John Westawksi
Cody Hawk
Brian Belcher
James Lukachinsky
48.45aHanover Area
11.-Anthony Gaynor
Matthew Weiler
Colinn Davis
Brett Crowley
50.79aMountain View
12.-Logan Wilkins
James Berger
Nikolai Pritchyk
Ryan Troiano
51.02aWestern Wayne
13.-Zack Krieger
Hugh Doyle
Mike Karwaski
Bruce Lindemuth
51.63aLakeland
---Rayquan Watt
Jamaar Taylor
Christopher Santiago
Darrell Crawford
DQGAR Memorial
---Andrew Mickavicz
Corey Talerico
Dave Sweetman
Paul Lassiter
DQRiverside (Taylor)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Carney
Michael Bedell
Bryan Grosvenor
Will Bennett
3:28.89aElk Lake
2.-Kris Welkey
Jeremy Soto
Lucas Benton
Jeff Chintalla
3:30.65aGAR Memorial
3.-Josh Cabrera
Carl Daubert
Nick Wolsieffer
Cody Hawk
3:31.31aHanover Area
4.-David Gawles
Seth Tarselli
Tim Lambert
Jeff Capaci
3:34.36aHoly Redeemer
5.-Dan Kempa
Zach Kruger
Christopher Carlsen
Jacob James
3:35.35aBlue Ridge
6.-Joe Martonik
Ryan Rainey
Andrew Nelson
Albert Milner
3:38.35aHoly Cross
7.-Logan Wilkins
James Berger
Nicholas VanLeuven
Robbie Siclari
3:39.66aWestern Wayne
8.-Mark Kalie
Paul Ascenzi
Mike Kennedy
Shane Robak
3:39.82aNorthwest Area
9.-Chris Preston
Tom Lewis
Jeremy Dibble
Tim Strayer
3:43.96aMontrose Area
10.-Mike Purdy
Ridge Bernosky
Matthew Weiler
Brett Crowley
3:45.21aMountain View
11.-Andrew Mickavicz
Dave Sweetman
Brandon Romey
Tyler Yarborough
3:49.47aRiverside (Taylor)
12.-Darius Rodriguez
Brandon Miller
Antonio Russo
Kyle Laniewski
3:51.42aMid Valley Secondary
13.-Jacob Bevan
Kevin Bohan
Jon Ellenberger
Zack Van Loon
3:51.74aLake-Lehman
14.-Jake Padula
Andrew Remetta
Dom Dilella
Mark Pegula
3:56.65aDunmore
15.-Jamie Resse
Peter Lengel
Anthony Urban
Jeremy Greenley
3:58.39aLackawanna Trail
16.-David Scalzo
Tim Von Storch
Brandon Newberry
Zack Krieger
3:58.67aLakeland
17.-Robert Waiters
Alex Ziegler
Ryan Brown
Joey Arnone
3:59.97aElmer L Meyers
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Carney
Michael Bedell
Bryan Grosvenor
Will Bennett
8:17.07aElk Lake
2.-Tim Lambert
Jeff Capaci
Christopher Kabacinski
Glen Layaou
8:24.40aHoly Redeemer
3.-Kris Welkey
Nicholas Oldziejewski
Jeff Chintalla
Christopher Santiago
8:37.25aGAR Memorial
4.-Greg Stonier
Ethan Mansfield
Mike Robbs
Jake Hinkley
8:41.40aBlue Ridge
5.-Jeremy Osko
Bernie Gavlick
Ethan Hoolick
Matthew Williams
8:50.12aHanover Area
6.-Mark Kalie
Mike Kennedy
Jeff Nelson
Frazee Sutphen
8:55.15aNorthwest Area
7.-Todd Davenport
Austin Burling
Brandon Murray
Michael Kranick
8:55.26aDunmore
8.-Joe Martonik
John Milner
Antonio Hastie
Rico Galassi
8:58.59aHoly Cross
9.-Jason Sansky
Jamie Dodgson
Brandon Miller
Matthew Sansky
9:07.45aMid Valley Secondary
10.-Isaac Barbolish
Devon Clarke
Zack Wetzel
Zack Goodrich
9:26.53aLackawanna Trail
11.-David Scalzo
Tim Von Storch
Zack Krieger
Jesse Borosky
9:29.01aLakeland
12.-Bryce Carlton
Ryan Martin
Alex Rodino
Chris Arnold
9:41.91aMontrose Area
13.-Mike Purdy
Ridge Bernosky
Colinn Davis
Brett Crowley
9:48.96aMountain View
14.-Ryan Troiano
Jeremy Flannery
Beau Fuller
Josh Harrison
10:07.06aWestern Wayne
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tony Dennis51-07.75Hanover Area
2.12Al Tuzze48-10.25Lakeland
3.12Eric Onyon47-03.50 PRBlue Ridge
4.12Joe Sabia46-00.50 SRDunmore
5.12Travis Toth45-06.50Western Wayne
6.12Jesper Bjorkman44-10.50 PRElmer L Meyers
7.12Jerry Hubshman44-06.25 PRDunmore
8.12Nick Rossi42-11.75 PRRiverside (Taylor)
9.12Thomas De Blasio42-02.00 PRMid Valley Secondary
10.11Martin Steve41-04.25 PRHanover Area
11.11David Miller41-01.00Blue Ridge
12.12Mark Bush41-00.75Elk Lake
13.12Alex Puchalowski40-06.75 PRRiverside (Taylor)
14.-Jamie Jayne40-03.50 PRHanover Area
15.10Jared Nicholoff39-10.75 SRHoly Cross
16.10Justin Barber39-05.00Lackawanna Trail
17.11Gage Piechocki38-02.75Blue Ridge
18.11Dave Betram35-11.50 SRHoly Redeemer
19.10Seth Decker35-10.50 PRMountain View
20.11Jordan Christoforo35-06.00Montrose Area
21.12Matt Boyarsky34-11.00 PRLakeland
22.11Tim Flanagan33-11.00 SRSusquehanna Comm
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Martin Steve147-08Hanover Area
2.12Eric Onyon146-11Blue Ridge
3.12Al Tuzze136-08 SRLakeland
4.10Justin Barber134-00 SRLackawanna Trail
5.12Travis Toth132-03Western Wayne
6.12Mark Bush131-07Elk Lake
7.11Kyle Davis129-03 SRRiverside (Taylor)
8.11Tony Dennis128-03 PRHanover Area
9.12Joe Sabia122-04 PRDunmore
10.12Nick Rossi116-09 PRRiverside (Taylor)
11.11Kurt Kimsey114-10 SRMontrose Area
12.12Jerry Hubshman112-06 PRDunmore
13.12Bob Benscoter112-03 PRElk Lake
14.12David Drozdowski111-11 SRNorthwest Area
15.12Dave Namey111-06 PRHoly Redeemer
16.12George Jones109-02 SRLake-Lehman
17.12Ryan Rainey107-11Holy Cross
18.10John Lawson107-01Montrose Area
19.9Kevin Jones107-00 SRRiverside (Taylor)
20.10Seth Decker94-04 SRMountain View
21.11Tim Flanagan73-09 PRSusquehanna Comm
--12Joe BadowskiND PRGreater Nanticoke Area
--10Charles SchmollND SRHanover Area
--10Shakir SotoND PRGAR Memorial
--12Thomas SkrobiszewskiND PRMid Valley Secondary
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas De Blasio163-05Mid Valley Secondary
2.12Alex Bedrin163-00 PRHoly Redeemer
3.12Dan Kempa162-09 SRBlue Ridge
4.12Joe Woolcock156-06 PRElk Lake
5.11Kurt Kimsey153-02 SRMontrose Area
6.12Paul Lassiter153-00 PRRiverside (Taylor)
7.12Kyle McKeel144-05 PRRiverside (Taylor)
8.10John Lawson143-06 SRMontrose Area
9.12Chad Carey143-02 SRLake-Lehman
10.11Dan Tomko136-09 SRHanover Area
11.11Tony Dennis136-00 PRHanover Area
12.12Nick Rossi131-08 PRRiverside (Taylor)
13.12Zach Landherr127-00 PRWestern Wayne
14.12Aaron Barbolish125-00 PRLackawanna Trail
15.11Paul Theurer123-02 PRHanover Area
16.12George Jones114-00 PRLake-Lehman
17.10Andre Jones107-10 PRGAR Memorial
18.10Jon Sekelsky107-03 PRLakeland
19.9Jon Haines102-07 SRSusquehanna Comm
20.10Seth Decker100-09 SRMountain View
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Padula6-04.00 PRDunmore
2.11Jacob Bevan6-00.00 PRLake-Lehman
3.12Cole Wheaton5-10.00 PRMontrose Area
4.12Steve Munley5-06.00 SRLakeland
4.12Chris Beauvoir5-06.00 PRElmer L Meyers
6.10Jason Vermeulen5-06.00Elk Lake
7.11Mark Anderson5-06.00 PRElmer L Meyers
8.10Robbie Siclari5-04.00 PRWestern Wayne
8.11Jeremy Schwartzrauber5-04.00Elk Lake
8.12Ethan Jones5-04.00 PRMontrose Area
9.10Dylan Harris5-04.00 PRLackawanna Trail
--11John MilnerNHHoly Cross
--10Mike LoftusNH SRRiverside (Taylor)
--12Tom ArmillayNH PRRiverside (Taylor)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Dibble12-06.00Montrose Area
2.12Nick Vales12-06.00 SRSusquehanna Comm
3.12Carm Carachilo12-00.00 PRCarbondale Area
4.11Jeremy Schwartzrauber11-06.00 PRElk Lake
5.12Ryan Steber11-06.00 PRGreater Nanticoke Area
6.12Fares Siam11-00.00 PRHanover Area
7.9Zach Edwards11-00.00 SRBlue Ridge
8.10David Redmond11-00.00 PRHanover Area
9.10Todd McFadden10-06.00 SRHanover Area
9.12Raphael Ingaglio10-06.00 PRWestern Wayne
9.11Aaron Stang10-06.00 PRElk Lake
9.12Aaron Barbolish10-06.00 SRLackawanna Trail
9.10Brandon Russell10-06.00 SRMontrose Area
---Mike PurdyNHMountain View
--10Jake NoldyNH PRLakeland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darrell Crawford21-04.50 PRGAR Memorial
2.10Jason Vermeulen20-07.75 PRElk Lake
3.11Andrew Nelson20-01.75 SRHoly Cross
4.10Mike Kolcharno20-00.25 PRDunmore
5.11Rob Heyen19-10.50 PRHoly Cross
6.12Cole Wheaton19-07.50Montrose Area
7.10Richard Dillon19-07.50 SRNorthwest Area
8.12Matt Galli19-07.50 PRDunmore
9.12Chris Beauvoir19-03.75 PRElmer L Meyers
10.11Shane Robak19-01.75 SRNorthwest Area
10.11Desmond Edwards19-01.75 SRCarbondale Area
12.11Sean Stanley19-00.25Blue Ridge
13.11Ryan Brown18-11.75 PRElmer L Meyers
14.12Zach Tomasura18-09.25 SRHoly Redeemer
15.-Jamaar Taylor18-07.50GAR Memorial
16.12Joe Woolcock18-05.00Elk Lake
17.10Christopher Carlsen18-03.25 PRBlue Ridge
17.10Muhsin Sharif18-03.25 PRHanover Area
19.10Jeremy Greenley18-03.00 PRLackawanna Trail
20.11Daniel Henderson17-08.50 PRWestern Wayne
21.9Jacob Blom17-07.00Montrose Area
22.11David Eury17-06.00 PRLake-Lehman
23.11Carl Daubert16-11.75 SRHanover Area
24.9Craig Monks16-10.50 SRBlue Ridge
25.11Jared Novitski16-07.50Lake-Lehman
26.10Alec Hontz16-07.00 PRHanover Area
27.10Mat Munley16-06.50 PRLakeland
28.10Matthew Tanner16-02.50 SRMid Valley Secondary
29.-Izzy Cross15-07.75Mountain View
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darrell Crawford45-09.00GAR Memorial
2.12Matt Galli43-00.25 PRDunmore
3.12Steve Munley41-05.75 SRLakeland
4.11Mike Banas40-06.75 PRHoly Redeemer
5.12Chris Beauvoir40-06.50 PRElmer L Meyers
6.10James Berger40-05.25 PRWestern Wayne
7.12Joe Woolcock40-05.25 PRElk Lake
8.10Anthony Politz40-04.75 PRNorthwest Area
9.11Sean Stanley40-02.00Blue Ridge
10.12Zach Tomasura39-08.00 PRHoly Redeemer
11.12Joe Martonik39-02.75 SRHoly Cross
12.12Cole Wheaton39-01.75 PRMontrose Area
13.11Jay Dawsey38-08.50 PRLake-Lehman
14.11Mark Anderson38-04.75 SRElmer L Meyers
15.10Muhsin Sharif38-01.00 PRHanover Area
16.10Christopher Carlsen37-10.50Blue Ridge
17.11Jared Novitski36-06.50 PRLake-Lehman
18.11Joe Chowanec35-07.25 PRMid Valley Secondary
19.11Albert Milner35-06.25Holy Cross
20.12Tom Armillay35-05.25 PRRiverside (Taylor)
21.-Jamaar Taylor35-05.00GAR Memorial
22.10Ryan Manzo35-01.25 PRRiverside (Taylor)
23.10James Bond34-08.00 SRHoly Redeemer
24.12Bill Dress34-01.00 PRElmer L Meyers
--10Shakir SotoNDGAR Memorial
--11Liam MaloneyND SRMountain View