Athletic.net Team Results Management

PIAA District 2 AA Championship

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Seth Tarselli10.99aHoly Redeemer      
2.11David Gawles11.10aHoly Redeemer      
3.12Dan Kempa11.32aBlue Ridge      
4.10Robbie Siclari11.34aWestern Wayne      
5.11Corey Talerico11.35aRiverside (Taylor)      
6.10Dave Sweetman11.38aRiverside (Taylor)      
7.12Brandon Miller11.61aMid Valley Secondary      
8.10Joey Arnone11.69aElmer L Meyers      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Seth Tarselli11.03aHoly Redeemer      
2.11David Gawles11.29aHoly Redeemer      
3.10Robbie Siclari11.39aWestern Wayne      
4.12Dan Kempa11.41aBlue Ridge      
5.10Dave Sweetman11.45aRiverside (Taylor)      
6.11Corey Talerico11.56aRiverside (Taylor)      
7.12Brandon Miller11.56aMid Valley Secondary      
8.10Joey Arnone11.60aElmer L Meyers      
9.11Antonio Russo11.60aMid Valley Secondary      
10.10Lucas Benton11.68aGAR Memorial      
11.11Kyle Laniewski11.70aMid Valley Secondary      
12.11Shocur Proctor11.72aElmer L Meyers      
13.11Andrew Mickavicz11.72aRiverside (Taylor)      
14.11Joe Merli11.77aHoly Cross      
15.11Daniel Henderson11.87aWestern Wayne      
16.12Paul Zanetti11.91aGreater Nanticoke Area      
17.10Anthony Politz11.97aNorthwest Area      
18.10Austin Seamon12.02aDunmore      
19.12Mike Brannon12.12aHoly Cross      
20.11Desmond Edwards12.12aCarbondale Area      
21.10Anthony Urban12.17aLackawanna Trail      
22.10Jacob James12.23aBlue Ridge      
23.11David Eury12.28aLake-Lehman      
24.10John Westawksi12.30aHanover Area      
25.10Jeremy Greenley12.32aLackawanna Trail      
26.11Anthony Gaynor12.34aMountain View      
27.11Jon Ellenberger12.37aLake-Lehman      
28.9Jacob Blom12.46aMontrose Area      
29.12Remi Delophase12.52aHoly Cross      
30.10Rayquan Watt12.54aGAR Memorial      
31.10Brandon Newberry12.75aLakeland      
32.12Austin Carr12.86aHoly Redeemer      
33.12Ryan Scardigli14.47aNorthwest Area      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Seth Tarselli22.29aHoly Redeemer      
2.11David Gawles22.69aHoly Redeemer      
3.12Austin Carr22.94aHoly Redeemer      
4.10Robbie Siclari23.32aWestern Wayne      
5.10Dave Sweetman23.37aRiverside (Taylor)      
6.11Kyle Laniewski23.38aMid Valley Secondary      
7.11Corey Talerico25.04aRiverside (Taylor)      
8.11Andrew Nelson25.08aHoly Cross      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Seth Tarselli22.18aHoly Redeemer      
2.11David Gawles22.95aHoly Redeemer      
3.10Dave Sweetman22.96aRiverside (Taylor)      
4.12Austin Carr23.06aHoly Redeemer      
5.11Andrew Nelson23.15aHoly Cross      
6.10Robbie Siclari23.17aWestern Wayne      
7.11Corey Talerico23.46aRiverside (Taylor)      
8.11Kyle Laniewski23.49aMid Valley Secondary      
9.12Brad Moore23.50aElk Lake      
10.10Joey Arnone23.76aElmer L Meyers      
11.11Shocur Proctor23.84aElmer L Meyers      
12.11Antonio Russo23.84aMid Valley Secondary      
13.11Daniel Henderson23.87aWestern Wayne      
14.11Andrew Mickavicz24.02aRiverside (Taylor)      
15.9Daiqwon Buckley24.31aDunmore      
16.12Mike Brannon24.31aHoly Cross      
17.10Jacob James24.52aBlue Ridge      
18.11Matt Sawka24.82aDunmore      
19.12Thurn Thanormthin24.89aElk Lake      
20.10Richard Dillon24.89aNorthwest Area      
21.11Desmond Edwards24.91aCarbondale Area      
22.10Jeremy Greenley24.95aLackawanna Trail      
23.10John Westawksi25.06aHanover Area      
24.11Anthony Gaynor25.16aMountain View      
25.11Jon Ellenberger25.19aLake-Lehman      
26.9Jacob Blom25.49aMontrose Area      
27.10Brandon Newberry25.60aLakeland      
28.10Brian Belcher25.84aHanover Area      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Carney50.39aElk Lake      
2.10Lucas Benton50.81aGAR Memorial      
3.11Andrew Nelson51.56aHoly Cross      
4.12Brad Moore51.91aElk Lake      
5.12Josh Cabrera52.00aHanover Area      
6.12Paul Zanetti52.21aGreater Nanticoke Area      
7.10Anthony Urban53.28aLackawanna Trail      
8.12Mike Kennedy53.50aNorthwest Area      
9.11Tom Lewis53.86aMontrose Area      
10.11Rob Heyen53.89aHoly Cross      
11.12Michael Kranick55.01aDunmore      
12.10Eric Gdovin55.51aHoly Redeemer      
13.12Greg Stonier55.63aBlue Ridge      
14.11Jon Ellenberger56.34aLake-Lehman      
15.10Tyler Yarborough56.58aRiverside (Taylor)      
16.11Adam Zapotek56.71aHanover Area      
17.9Bobby Pfahl56.94aMountain View      
18.10Brandon Newberry56.98aLakeland      
19.10Dan Zapolski57.71aMontrose Area      
20.11Christain Tencza61.01aHanover Area      
--12Brandon MillerDQMid Valley Secondary      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Bedell1:58.69aElk Lake      
2.11Jacob Bevan2:00.38aLake-Lehman      
3.12Tim Lambert2:00.70aHoly Redeemer      
4.12Joe Martonik2:03.32aHoly Cross      
5.12Casey Moran2:03.43aElmer L Meyers      
6.12Sean Carney2:06.44aElk Lake      
7.12Glen Layaou2:08.29aHoly Redeemer      
8.10Josh Foust2:09.18aHoly Redeemer      
9.12Austin Burling2:09.71aDunmore      
10.11Jason Sansky2:10.05aMid Valley Secondary      
11.10Zack Wetzel2:10.65aLackawanna Trail      
12.10Andrew Stola2:10.76aNorthwest Area      
13.12Chris Preston2:11.08aMontrose Area      
14.12Bryan Grosvenor2:11.99aElk Lake      
15.11Ethan Mansfield2:12.09aBlue Ridge      
16.12Mike Kennedy2:13.74aNorthwest Area      
17.10Ethan Hoolick2:14.05aHanover Area      
18.11Zack Vanloon2:14.08aLake-Lehman      
19.12Jeremy Osko2:14.38aHanover Area      
20.10Nicholas Oldziejewski2:16.10aGAR Memorial      
21.10Nick Strenkoski2:16.37aRiverside (Taylor)      
22.10Matthew Williams2:16.91aHanover Area      
23.11Ridge Bernosky2:19.83aMountain View      
24.12Jesse Borosky2:27.61aLakeland      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Bedell4:22.78aElk Lake      
2.12Austin Burling4:28.85aDunmore      
3.12AJ Limongelli4:28.87aHoly Redeemer      
4.12Teddy Evans4:30.33aMid Valley Secondary      
5.10Rico Galassi4:31.17aHoly Cross      
6.12Nick Weron4:38.41aGreater Nanticoke Area      
7.11Kevin Bohan4:39.54aLake-Lehman      
8.9Vinay Murthy4:46.10aHoly Redeemer      
9.11Will Bennett4:47.18aElk Lake      
10.12Justin Clarke4:51.87aLackawanna Trail      
11.11Mike Robbs4:53.93aBlue Ridge      
12.12Glen Layaou4:56.42aHoly Redeemer      
13.11Tom Mauro4:56.56aCarbondale Area      
14.10Frazee Sutphen4:57.72aNorthwest Area      
15.10Matt Snyder4:58.20aElmer L Meyers      
16.10Brandon Russell4:58.40aMontrose Area      
17.12Stephen Skierski4:58.47aLakeland      
18.10Nicholas Oldziejewski4:59.79aGAR Memorial      
19.12Bernie Gavlick5:00.07aHanover Area      
20.11Todd Davenport5:00.71aDunmore      
21.9Devon Clarke5:06.43aLackawanna Trail      
22.10Ryan Josefowicz5:14.02aHanover Area      
23.12Anthony Miller5:17.59aMountain View      
24.12Brandon Romey5:17.59aRiverside (Taylor)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Luke Jones9:46.24aElk Lake      
2.12AJ Limongelli9:49.02aHoly Redeemer      
3.10Mitchel Ford9:57.55aHoly Redeemer      
4.12Teddy Evans10:13.83aMid Valley Secondary      
5.10Rico Galassi10:18.31aHoly Cross      
6.10Brandon Murray10:25.03aDunmore      
7.10Jake Hinkley10:27.65aBlue Ridge      
8.9Vinay Murthy10:30.56aHoly Redeemer      
9.11Jeff Nelson10:40.63aNorthwest Area      
10.11Mike Pastore10:45.12aHoly Cross      
11.10Frazee Sutphen10:46.29aNorthwest Area      
12.12Justin Clarke10:58.62aLackawanna Trail      
13.12Ryan Martin11:02.03aMontrose Area      
14.11Paul Szustakowski11:11.89aLakeland      
15.12Casey Fuller11:32.27aWestern Wayne      
16.12Anthony Miller11:46.58aMountain View      
17.12Brandon Romey11:59.99aRiverside (Taylor)      
18.11Forest Hawkins12:06.44aHanover Area      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Darrell Crawford15.14aGAR Memorial      
2.12Zachary Razawich15.31aHoly Redeemer      
3.12Zach Kruger15.39aBlue Ridge      
4.12Steve Munley15.86aLakeland      
5.10Mike Kolcharno15.91aDunmore      
6.10Jeff Chintalla15.95aGAR Memorial      
7.12Shayne O'Malley16.83aCarbondale Area      
8.11Albert Milner20.89aHoly Cross      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Zachary Razawich15.43aHoly Redeemer      
2.-Darrell Crawford15.51aGAR Memorial      
3.12Steve Munley15.56aLakeland      
4.12Zach Kruger15.79aBlue Ridge      
5.11Albert Milner15.97aHoly Cross      
6.10Mike Kolcharno16.02aDunmore      
7.10Jeff Chintalla16.26aGAR Memorial      
8.12Shayne O'Malley16.64aCarbondale Area      
9.12Paul Ascenzi16.67aNorthwest Area      
10.12Carm Carachilo16.77aCarbondale Area      
11.11Jeremy Dibble16.94aMontrose Area      
12.10James Berger17.20aWestern Wayne      
13.11Mark Anderson17.49aElmer L Meyers      
14.10Jordan Sweeney17.50aDunmore      
15.12Ben Stang17.86aElk Lake      
16.12Paul Lassiter17.95aRiverside (Taylor)      
17.12Alex Ziegler18.14aElmer L Meyers      
18.11Traver Gowin18.41aElk Lake      
19.11Collin Shandra18.59aHoly Redeemer      
19.11Liam Maloney18.59aMountain View      
21.10Dylan Harris18.63aLackawanna Trail      
22.10Ryan Manzo19.42aRiverside (Taylor)      
23.10Michael Dimaggio19.61aElmer L Meyers      
24.11Jamie Resse20.41aLackawanna Trail      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Kruger41.04aBlue Ridge      
2.12Paul Ascenzi41.34aNorthwest Area      
3.11Carl Daubert41.88aHanover Area      
4.10James Berger42.42aWestern Wayne      
5.12Carm Carachilo42.48aCarbondale Area      
6.10Jordan Sweeney42.55aDunmore      
7.12Zachary Razawich42.59aHoly Redeemer      
8.12Brian Zannetti42.62aGreater Nanticoke Area      
9.11Jeremy Soto42.66aGAR Memorial      
10.10Jeff Chintalla43.51aGAR Memorial      
11.12Alex Ziegler43.76aElmer L Meyers      
12.11Albert Milner43.90aHoly Cross      
13.12Shayne O'Malley44.32aCarbondale Area      
14.10Dylan Harris44.38aLackawanna Trail      
15.12John Snyder44.58aElmer L Meyers      
16.12Ben Stang44.82aElk Lake      
17.11Jamie Resse45.32aLackawanna Trail      
18.11Matthew Sansky45.34aMid Valley Secondary      
19.11Jeremy Dibble45.95aMontrose Area      
20.11Liam Maloney46.16aMountain View      
21.11Traver Gowin46.70aElk Lake      
22.12Dom Dilella46.98aDunmore      
23.10Bruce Lindemuth51.39aLakeland      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-David Gawles
Seth Tarselli
Zachary Razawich
Jeff Capaci
43.48aHoly Redeemer      
2.-Dan Kempa
Zach Kruger
Sean Stanley
Jacob James
44.34aBlue Ridge      
3.-Robert Waiters
Jim Benczkowski
Shocur Proctor
Joey Arnone
45.32aElmer L Meyers      
4.-Darius Rodriguez
Brandon Miller
Antonio Russo
Kyle Laniewski
45.58aMid Valley Secondary      
5.-Mike Kolcharno
Austin Seamon
Daiqwon Buckley
Matt Fisk
45.99aDunmore      
6.-Joe Merli
Mike Brannon
Remi Delophase
Peter Inirio
46.66aHoly Cross      
7.-Shane Robak
Terrell Sasser
Ryan Scardigli
Anthony Politz
46.96aNorthwest Area      
8.-Tim Strayer
Ethan Jones
Jacob Blom
Corey Adams
47.98aMontrose Area      
9.-Jamie Resse
Peter Lengel
Anthony Urban
Jeremy Greenley
48.22aLackawanna Trail      
10.-John Westawksi
Cody Hawk
Brian Belcher
James Lukachinsky
48.45aHanover Area      
11.-Anthony Gaynor
Matthew Weiler
Colinn Davis
Brett Crowley
50.79aMountain View      
12.-Logan Wilkins
James Berger
Nikolai Pritchyk
Ryan Troiano
51.02aWestern Wayne      
13.-Zack Krieger
Hugh Doyle
Mike Karwaski
Bruce Lindemuth
51.63aLakeland      
---Andrew Mickavicz
Corey Talerico
Dave Sweetman
Paul Lassiter
DQRiverside (Taylor)      
---Rayquan Watt
Jamaar Taylor
Christopher Santiago
Darrell Crawford
DQGAR Memorial      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sean Carney
Michael Bedell
Bryan Grosvenor
Will Bennett
3:28.89aElk Lake      
2.-Kris Welkey
Jeremy Soto
Lucas Benton
Jeff Chintalla
3:30.65aGAR Memorial      
3.-Josh Cabrera
Carl Daubert
Nick Wolsieffer
Cody Hawk
3:31.31aHanover Area      
4.-David Gawles
Seth Tarselli
Tim Lambert
Jeff Capaci
3:34.36aHoly Redeemer      
5.-Dan Kempa
Zach Kruger
Christopher Carlsen
Jacob James
3:35.35aBlue Ridge      
6.-Joe Martonik
Ryan Rainey
Andrew Nelson
Albert Milner
3:38.35aHoly Cross      
7.-Logan Wilkins
James Berger
Nicholas VanLeuven
Robbie Siclari
3:39.66aWestern Wayne      
8.-Mark Kalie
Paul Ascenzi
Mike Kennedy
Shane Robak
3:39.82aNorthwest Area      
9.-Chris Preston
Tom Lewis
Jeremy Dibble
Tim Strayer
3:43.96aMontrose Area      
10.-Mike Purdy
Ridge Bernosky
Matthew Weiler
Brett Crowley
3:45.21aMountain View      
11.-Andrew Mickavicz
Dave Sweetman
Brandon Romey
Tyler Yarborough
3:49.47aRiverside (Taylor)      
12.-Darius Rodriguez
Brandon Miller
Antonio Russo
Kyle Laniewski
3:51.42aMid Valley Secondary      
13.-Jacob Bevan
Kevin Bohan
Jon Ellenberger
Zack Van Loon
3:51.74aLake-Lehman      
14.-Jake Padula
Andrew Remetta
Dom Dilella
Mark Pegula
3:56.65aDunmore      
15.-Jamie Resse
Peter Lengel
Anthony Urban
Jeremy Greenley
3:58.39aLackawanna Trail      
16.-David Scalzo
Tim Von Storch
Brandon Newberry
Zack Krieger
3:58.67aLakeland      
17.-Robert Waiters
Alex Ziegler
Ryan Brown
Joey Arnone
3:59.97aElmer L Meyers      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sean Carney
Michael Bedell
Bryan Grosvenor
Will Bennett
8:17.07aElk Lake      
2.-Tim Lambert
Jeff Capaci
Christopher Kabacinski
Glen Layaou
8:24.40aHoly Redeemer      
3.-Kris Welkey
Nicholas Oldziejewski
Jeff Chintalla
Christopher Santiago
8:37.25aGAR Memorial      
4.-Greg Stonier
Ethan Mansfield
Mike Robbs
Jake Hinkley
8:41.40aBlue Ridge      
5.-Jeremy Osko
Bernie Gavlick
Ethan Hoolick
Matthew Williams
8:50.12aHanover Area      
6.-Mark Kalie
Mike Kennedy
Jeff Nelson
Frazee Sutphen
8:55.15aNorthwest Area      
7.-Todd Davenport
Austin Burling
Brandon Murray
Michael Kranick
8:55.26aDunmore      
8.-Joe Martonik
John Milner
Antonio Hastie
Rico Galassi
8:58.59aHoly Cross      
9.-Jason Sansky
Jamie Dodgson
Brandon Miller
Matthew Sansky
9:07.45aMid Valley Secondary      
10.-Isaac Barbolish
Devon Clarke
Zack Wetzel
Zack Goodrich
9:26.53aLackawanna Trail      
11.-David Scalzo
Tim Von Storch
Zack Krieger
Jesse Borosky
9:29.01aLakeland      
12.-Bryce Carlton
Ryan Martin
Alex Rodino
Chris Arnold
9:41.91aMontrose Area      
13.-Mike Purdy
Ridge Bernosky
Colinn Davis
Brett Crowley
9:48.96aMountain View      
14.-Ryan Troiano
Jeremy Flannery
Beau Fuller
Josh Harrison
10:07.06aWestern Wayne      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tony Dennis51-07.75Hanover Area      
2.12Al Tuzze48-10.25Lakeland      
3.12Eric Onyon47-03.50Blue Ridge      
4.12Joe Sabia46-00.50Dunmore      
5.12Travis Toth45-06.50Western Wayne      
6.12Jesper Bjorkman44-10.50Elmer L Meyers      
7.12Jerry Hubshman44-06.25Dunmore      
8.12Nick Rossi42-11.75Riverside (Taylor)      
9.12Thomas De Blasio42-02.00Mid Valley Secondary      
10.11Martin Steve41-04.25Hanover Area      
11.11David Miller41-01.00Blue Ridge      
12.12Mark Bush41-00.75Elk Lake      
13.12Alex Puchalowski40-06.75Riverside (Taylor)      
14.-Jamie Jayne40-03.50Hanover Area      
15.10Jared Nicholoff39-10.75Holy Cross      
16.10Justin Barber39-05.00Lackawanna Trail      
17.11Gage Piechocki38-02.75Blue Ridge      
18.11Dave Betram35-11.50Holy Redeemer      
19.10Seth Decker35-10.50Mountain View      
20.11Jordan Christoforo35-06.00Montrose Area      
21.12Matt Boyarsky34-11.00Lakeland      
22.11Tim Flanagan33-11.00Susquehanna Comm      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Martin Steve147-08Hanover Area      
2.12Eric Onyon146-11Blue Ridge      
3.12Al Tuzze136-08Lakeland      
4.10Justin Barber134-00Lackawanna Trail      
5.12Travis Toth132-03Western Wayne      
6.12Mark Bush131-07Elk Lake      
7.11Kyle Davis129-03Riverside (Taylor)      
8.11Tony Dennis128-03Hanover Area      
9.12Joe Sabia122-04Dunmore      
10.12Nick Rossi116-09Riverside (Taylor)      
11.11Kurt Kimsey114-10Montrose Area      
12.12Jerry Hubshman112-06Dunmore      
13.12Bob Benscoter112-03Elk Lake      
14.12David Drozdowski111-11Northwest Area      
15.12Dave Namey111-06Holy Redeemer      
16.12George Jones109-02Lake-Lehman      
17.12Ryan Rainey107-11Holy Cross      
18.10John Lawson107-01Montrose Area      
19.9Kevin Jones107-00Riverside (Taylor)      
20.10Seth Decker94-04Mountain View      
21.11Tim Flanagan73-09Susquehanna Comm      
--12Joe BadowskiNDGreater Nanticoke Area      
--10Shakir SotoNDGAR Memorial      
--12Thomas SkrobiszewskiNDMid Valley Secondary      
--10Charles SchmollNDHanover Area      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas De Blasio163-05Mid Valley Secondary      
2.12Alex Bedrin163-00Holy Redeemer      
3.12Dan Kempa162-09Blue Ridge      
4.12Joe Woolcock156-06Elk Lake      
5.11Kurt Kimsey153-02Montrose Area      
6.12Paul Lassiter153-00Riverside (Taylor)      
7.12Kyle McKeel144-05Riverside (Taylor)      
8.10John Lawson143-06Montrose Area      
9.12Chad Carey143-02Lake-Lehman      
10.11Dan Tomko136-09Hanover Area      
11.11Tony Dennis136-00Hanover Area      
12.12Nick Rossi131-08Riverside (Taylor)      
13.12Zach Landherr127-00Western Wayne      
14.12Aaron Barbolish125-00Lackawanna Trail      
15.11Paul Theurer123-02Hanover Area      
16.12George Jones114-00Lake-Lehman      
17.10Andre Jones107-10GAR Memorial      
18.10Jon Sekelsky107-03Lakeland      
19.9Jon Haines102-07Susquehanna Comm      
20.10Seth Decker100-09Mountain View      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Padula6-04.00Dunmore      
2.11Jacob Bevan6-00.00Lake-Lehman      
3.12Cole Wheaton5-10.00Montrose Area      
4.12Chris Beauvoir5-06.00Elmer L Meyers      
4.12Steve Munley5-06.00Lakeland      
6.10Jason Vermeulen5-06.00Elk Lake      
7.11Mark Anderson5-06.00Elmer L Meyers      
8.10Robbie Siclari5-04.00Western Wayne      
8.12Ethan Jones5-04.00Montrose Area      
8.11Jeremy Schwartzrauber5-04.00Elk Lake      
9.10Dylan Harris5-04.00Lackawanna Trail      
--10Mike LoftusNHRiverside (Taylor)      
--12Tom ArmillayNHRiverside (Taylor)      
--11John MilnerNHHoly Cross      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jeremy Dibble12-06.00Montrose Area      
2.12Nick Vales12-06.00Susquehanna Comm      
3.12Carm Carachilo12-00.00Carbondale Area      
4.11Jeremy Schwartzrauber11-06.00Elk Lake      
5.12Ryan Steber11-06.00Greater Nanticoke Area      
6.12Fares Siam11-00.00Hanover Area      
7.9Zach Edwards11-00.00Blue Ridge      
8.10David Redmond11-00.00Hanover Area      
9.11Aaron Stang10-06.00Elk Lake      
9.10Todd McFadden10-06.00Hanover Area      
9.10Brandon Russell10-06.00Montrose Area      
9.12Aaron Barbolish10-06.00Lackawanna Trail      
9.12Raphael Ingaglio10-06.00Western Wayne      
--10Jake NoldyNHLakeland      
---Mike PurdyNHMountain View      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Darrell Crawford21-04.50GAR Memorial      
2.10Jason Vermeulen20-07.75Elk Lake      
3.11Andrew Nelson20-01.75Holy Cross      
4.10Mike Kolcharno20-00.25Dunmore      
5.11Rob Heyen19-10.50Holy Cross      
6.12Cole Wheaton19-07.50Montrose Area      
7.10Richard Dillon19-07.50Northwest Area      
8.12Matt Galli19-07.50Dunmore      
9.12Chris Beauvoir19-03.75Elmer L Meyers      
10.11Shane Robak19-01.75Northwest Area      
10.11Desmond Edwards19-01.75Carbondale Area      
12.11Sean Stanley19-00.25Blue Ridge      
13.11Ryan Brown18-11.75Elmer L Meyers      
14.12Zach Tomasura18-09.25Holy Redeemer      
15.-Jamaar Taylor18-07.50GAR Memorial      
16.12Joe Woolcock18-05.00Elk Lake      
17.10Christopher Carlsen18-03.25Blue Ridge      
17.10Muhsin Sharif18-03.25Hanover Area      
19.10Jeremy Greenley18-03.00Lackawanna Trail      
20.11Daniel Henderson17-08.50Western Wayne      
21.9Jacob Blom17-07.00Montrose Area      
22.11David Eury17-06.00Lake-Lehman      
23.11Carl Daubert16-11.75Hanover Area      
24.9Craig Monks16-10.50Blue Ridge      
25.11Jared Novitski16-07.50Lake-Lehman      
26.10Alec Hontz16-07.00Hanover Area      
27.10Mat Munley16-06.50Lakeland      
28.10Matthew Tanner16-02.50Mid Valley Secondary      
29.-Izzy Cross15-07.75Mountain View      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Darrell Crawford45-09.00GAR Memorial      
2.12Matt Galli43-00.25Dunmore      
3.12Steve Munley41-05.75Lakeland      
4.11Mike Banas40-06.75Holy Redeemer      
5.12Chris Beauvoir40-06.50Elmer L Meyers      
6.10James Berger40-05.25Western Wayne      
7.12Joe Woolcock40-05.25Elk Lake      
8.10Anthony Politz40-04.75Northwest Area      
9.11Sean Stanley40-02.00Blue Ridge      
10.12Zach Tomasura39-08.00Holy Redeemer      
11.12Joe Martonik39-02.75Holy Cross      
12.12Cole Wheaton39-01.75Montrose Area      
13.11Jay Dawsey38-08.50Lake-Lehman      
14.11Mark Anderson38-04.75Elmer L Meyers      
15.10Muhsin Sharif38-01.00Hanover Area      
16.10Christopher Carlsen37-10.50Blue Ridge      
17.11Jared Novitski36-06.50Lake-Lehman      
18.11Joe Chowanec35-07.25Mid Valley Secondary      
19.11Albert Milner35-06.25Holy Cross      
20.12Tom Armillay35-05.25Riverside (Taylor)      
21.-Jamaar Taylor35-05.00GAR Memorial      
22.10Ryan Manzo35-01.25Riverside (Taylor)      
23.10James Bond34-08.00Holy Redeemer      
24.12Bill Dress34-01.00Elmer L Meyers      
--10Shakir SotoNDGAR Memorial      
--11Liam MaloneyNDMountain View      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Ellsworth12.22aLackawanna Trail      
2.11Nikolette McCloe12.59aHoly Cross      
3.10Marnie Kusakavitch12.60aHoly Redeemer      
4.10Sarah Larkin12.88aLakeland      
5.11Tess Sauer12.95aElmer L Meyers      
6.10Kirsten Hollister13.27aElk Lake      
7.9Vichon Wilborn13.51aElmer L Meyers      
8.9Melanie Kusakavitch13.58aHoly Redeemer      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Nikolette McCloe12.61aHoly Cross      
2.12Lauren Ellsworth12.80aLackawanna Trail      
3.10Marnie Kusakavitch12.81aHoly Redeemer      
4.10Sarah Larkin12.96aLakeland      
5.11Tess Sauer13.04aElmer L Meyers      
6.10Kirsten Hollister13.31aElk Lake      
7.9Melanie Kusakavitch13.37aHoly Redeemer      
8.9Vichon Wilborn13.38aElmer L Meyers      
9.9Shoshana Mahoney13.41aLake-Lehman      
10.10Arlena Adamski13.52aCarbondale Area      
11.12Ashley McFarlane13.55aHoly Redeemer      
12.9Myra Lattimore13.63aMontrose Area      
13.11Kailey Ragard13.63aBlue Ridge      
14.9Kaitlyn McDonnell13.67aHoly Cross      
15.10Emily Williams13.86aLakeland      
16.9Ashley Hensel13.89aHoly Cross      
17.12Nneka Kennedy13.89aNorthwest Area      
18.10Bryanna Burnside13.94aRiverside (Taylor)      
19.10Amanda Mathers13.96aLake-Lehman      
20.11Catherine Notchick13.98aDunmore      
21.10Jessica Bostjancic14.03aMountain View      
22.10Juliana Kozuch14.07aLakeland      
23.10Sarah Carne14.24aGreater Nanticoke Area      
24.8Quinnea Gross14.43aGAR Memorial      
25.9Jessica Eddy14.60aLake-Lehman      
26.10Samantha Keoonela14.60aRiverside (Taylor)      
27.12Maura Speicher14.64aRiverside (Taylor)      
28.10Nicollete Kovaleski14.66aMid Valley Secondary      
29.11Gina Palermo14.75aDunmore      
30.9Nichole Lewis14.76aMontrose Area      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nikolette McCloe26.05aHoly Cross      
2.12Raisha Piper26.26aHanover Area      
3.10Sarah Larkin26.99aLakeland      
4.12Alexandra Lewis27.12aMontrose Area      
5.11Tess Sauer27.59aElmer L Meyers      
6.12Kyla Hennigan27.91aNorthwest Area      
7.11Kailey Ragard28.11aBlue Ridge      
8.9Vichon Wilborn28.73aElmer L Meyers      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Nikolette McCloe25.99aHoly Cross      
2.12Raisha Piper26.28aHanover Area      
3.10Sarah Larkin26.95aLakeland      
4.11Tess Sauer27.14aElmer L Meyers      
5.12Alexandra Lewis27.23aMontrose Area      
6.9Vichon Wilborn27.43aElmer L Meyers      
7.11Kailey Ragard27.55aBlue Ridge      
8.12Kyla Hennigan28.16aNorthwest Area      
9.9Melanie Kusakavitch28.28aHoly Redeemer      
10.9Kaitlyn McDonnell28.34aHoly Cross      
11.12Ashley McFarlane28.36aHoly Redeemer      
12.10Megan Hinkley28.38aBlue Ridge      
13.10Arlena Adamski28.39aCarbondale Area      
14.8Quinnea Gross28.70aGAR Memorial      
15.12Rachel Capocci28.78aDunmore      
16.11Kelsey Slowey28.81aHoly Cross      
17.10Melissa Kukowski29.27aSusquehanna Comm      
18.12Marilyn Nahas29.31aHoly Redeemer      
19.12Josie Rupert29.79aNorthwest Area      
20.12Bethany Reyes29.90aMountain View      
21.10Sarah Carne30.26aGreater Nanticoke Area      
22.10Nicollete Kovaleski30.66aMid Valley Secondary      
23.11Melonie Plisko30.84aRiverside (Taylor)      
24.10Gabby Sunseri33.60aLackawanna Trail      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Ellsworth57.53aLackawanna Trail      
2.12Cassie VanEtten59.64aElk Lake      
3.12Alexandra Lewis60.81aMontrose Area      
4.12Corinna Palko61.18aDunmore      
5.12Kelsie Hermick61.49aElk Lake      
6.11Amanda Keegan61.72aHanover Area      
7.12Kyla Hennigan62.29aNorthwest Area      
8.12Bridget Flannery63.48aHoly Cross      
9.11Sarah Moses65.24aElmer L Meyers      
10.11Devon Suhadolnik65.88aHoly Cross      
11.11Paula Shivock67.83aHoly Cross      
12.11Brianne Ligotski67.96aHoly Redeemer      
13.11Elysia Heil68.21aRiverside (Taylor)      
14.12Kelly Dougherty69.12aHoly Redeemer      
15.10Megan Lee70.18aLake-Lehman      
16.10Dedra Congdon73.34aMountain View      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allison Hall2:19.71aBlue Ridge      
2.9Megan Connors2:23.63aDunmore      
3.9Samantha Bennici2:26.94aMontrose Area      
4.11Lauren Bernardi2:27.02aHoly Redeemer      
5.9Mallory Kusakavitch2:27.51aHoly Redeemer      
6.11Shannon Murray2:29.69aHoly Redeemer      
7.11Amy Viti2:34.50aHanover Area      
8.9Mickey Kaminski2:35.37aHanover Area      
9.11Abigail Zdancewicz2:37.72aElk Lake      
10.11Michelle Lipski2:38.18aLake-Lehman      
11.11Holly Earyes2:38.41aHoly Cross      
12.12Hannah Tuffy2:38.51aLakeland      
13.10Miriam Hernandez2:39.23aElmer L Meyers      
14.11Rina Nikolidas2:39.58aMontrose Area      
15.10Morgan Price2:40.96aNorthwest Area      
16.10Stpehanie Virbitsky2:49.29aMountain View      
17.12Jessica Hatala2:53.69aMid Valley Secondary      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marissa Durako5:17.95aHoly Redeemer      
2.12Maria Trowbridge5:18.10aElk Lake      
3.10Rachel Sowinski5:27.67aHoly Redeemer      
4.10Casandra Gill5:29.23aHoly Redeemer      
5.12Hannah Tuffy5:30.42aLakeland      
6.10Keirnan Dougherty5:41.94aLackawanna Trail      
7.11Abigail Zdancewicz5:45.05aElk Lake      
8.10Lainey Bedell5:51.06aElk Lake      
9.12Kristen Pickering5:55.94aHoly Cross      
10.10Brittany Cole5:58.75aHoly Cross      
11.11Melyssa McHale6:02.20aDunmore      
12.9Kayla Gronkowski6:04.45aGreater Nanticoke Area      
13.11Shelby Foster6:05.73aLake-Lehman      
14.10Megan Mercanti6:06.71aMid Valley Secondary      
15.11Alex Miller6:07.99aLakeland      
16.10Carly Gromel6:20.87aLake-Lehman      
17.12Alicia Stavitski6:28.11aNorthwest Area      
18.10Stpehanie Virbitsky6:30.85aMountain View      
19.11Katie Cramer7:10.36aBlue Ridge      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marissa Durako11:19.53aHoly Redeemer      
2.12Maria Trowbridge11:58.96aElk Lake      
3.12Mary Frank12:03.18aHoly Redeemer      
4.10Casandra Gill12:07.14aHoly Redeemer      
5.11Melissa Kearns12:22.28aHoly Cross      
6.11Alex Miller12:47.94aLakeland      
7.11Johanna Mcgovern13:02.46aHanover Area      
8.10Florence Kwok13:24.95aElmer L Meyers      
9.10Keirnan Dougherty13:30.44aLackawanna Trail      
10.9Courtney Harding13:32.62aMontrose Area      
11.10Brittany Cole14:26.52aHoly Cross      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Quieterra Gross15.30aGAR Memorial      
2.12Nicole Snyder15.85aLake-Lehman      
3.11Tori Doyle15.89aLakeland      
4.11Devan Kerecman16.05aHoly Cross      
5.12Vanessa Munley16.43aRiverside (Taylor)      
6.10Kirsten Walsh16.56aNorthwest Area      
7.12Maria Micca16.73aHoly Redeemer      
8.10Melissa Kukowski17.74aSusquehanna Comm      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Quieterra Gross16.14aGAR Memorial      
2.12Nicole Snyder16.15aLake-Lehman      
3.11Tori Doyle16.17aLakeland      
4.12Vanessa Munley16.54aRiverside (Taylor)      
5.11Devan Kerecman16.71aHoly Cross      
6.12Maria Micca16.80aHoly Redeemer      
7.10Kirsten Walsh16.91aNorthwest Area      
8.10Melissa Kukowski17.05aSusquehanna Comm      
9.12Cindy Good17.28aElk Lake      
10.10Sarah Warnagaris18.07aHoly Redeemer      
11.12Melissa Larralde18.21aHoly Redeemer      
12.10Carley Bennett18.45aElk Lake      
13.11Taylor Mercado18.46aMid Valley Secondary      
14.10Cathy Quinones18.46aElmer L Meyers      
15.10Amanda Jimcosky18.78aNorthwest Area      
16.9Brittany Faux18.97aLake-Lehman      
17.11Samantha Donahue18.98aRiverside (Taylor)      
18.10Ashley Opalka19.12aCarbondale Area      
19.10Aliza Furneaux19.18aLackawanna Trail      
20.9Brexy Pena19.41aHanover Area      
21.9Rebecca Timm19.45aMontrose Area      
22.9anna Notchik19.77aDunmore      
23.9krista Berry20.21aDunmore      
24.9Logan Ellis20.35aBlue Ridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nikki Black47.73aNorthwest Area      
2.10Kirsten Walsh48.04aNorthwest Area      
3.12Hannah Tuffy49.92aLakeland      
4.12Maria Micca50.13aHoly Redeemer      
5.10Cassie Salsman50.63aElk Lake      
6.11Nicole Davitt50.69aLakeland      
7.10Aliza Furneaux51.19aLackawanna Trail      
8.12Cindy Good51.20aElk Lake      
9.10Ashley Opalka51.77aCarbondale Area      
10.9Rebecca Timm52.37aMontrose Area      
11.10Amilyn Konopki52.97aElmer L Meyers      
12.9Jacqueline Bennie53.35aHoly Cross      
13.10Carley Bennett53.38aElk Lake      
14.11Taylor Mercado54.13aMid Valley Secondary      
15.9Kyra Maldonado54.47aHanover Area      
16.12Melissa Larralde54.99aHoly Redeemer      
17.10Emily Blachek55.40aMontrose Area      
18.9Logan Ellis56.11aBlue Ridge      
19.10Lexi Scott57.59aRiverside (Taylor)      
20.11Samantha Donahue58.28aRiverside (Taylor)      
21.-Elissa Domzalski59.33aGAR Memorial      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nikolette McCloe
Kira Graziano
Devon Suhadolnik
Alysa Vieira
51.72aHoly Cross      
2.-Troy Lynn Lewis
Tess Sauer
Miriam Hernandez
Vichon Wilborn
51.72aElmer L Meyers      
3.-Allison Hall
Kailey Ragard
Megan Hinkley
Brittany Chaffee
52.01aBlue Ridge      
4.-Ashley Mcfarlane
Maria Micca
Marnie Kusakavitch
Marilyn Nahas
52.30aHoly Redeemer      
5.-Hannah Tuffy
Tori Doyle
Ashton Boyarsky
Sarah Larkin
52.73aLakeland      
7.-Nicole Snyder
Amanda Mathers
Amelia Jenkins
Shoshana Mahoney
53.91aLake-Lehman      
8.-Kyla Hennigan
Nneka Kennedy
Nikki Black
Amanda Jimcosky
54.38aNorthwest Area      
9.-Corinna Palko
Lindsay Seamon
Rachel Capocci
Catherine Notchick
55.17aDunmore      
10.-Te'ah Blades
Jasmine Johnson
Edoukou Aka Ezoua
Quieterra Gross
55.46aGAR Memorial      
11.-Ashley Opalka
Leah Barrios
Haley Skorupa
Arlena Adamski
56.05aCarbondale Area      
12.-Maura Speicher
Melonie Plisko
Nicole Wagner
Samantha Keoonela
56.20aRiverside (Taylor)      
13.-Dominique Chadwick
Jessica Bostjancic
Dedra Congdon
Bethany Reyes
57.23aMountain View      
14.-Kelsi Collins
Laura Quinones
Krista Rebar
Nicollete Kovaleski
57.36aMid Valley Secondary      
15.-Relay Team 57.76aHanover Area      
16.-Alicia Breita
Mollie Seigel
Gabby Bellanco
Alexa Rzucidlo
59.16aLackawanna Trail      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kelsie Hermick
Cassie VanEtten
Kirsten Hollister
Emily Williams
4:09.29aElk Lake      
2.-Raisha Piper
Amy Viti
Amanda Keegan
Paige Antall
4:12.87aHanover Area      
3.-Bridget Flannery
Nikolette McCloe
Paula Shivock
Holly Earyes
4:12.89aHoly Cross      
4.-Nicole Maximovitch
Shannon Murray
Rachel Sowinski
Marnie Kusakavitch
4:14.22aHoly Redeemer      
5.-Allison Hall
Kailey Ragard
Megan Hinkley
Brittany Chaffee
4:18.20aBlue Ridge      
6.-Corinna Palko
Rachel Capocci
Megan Connors
Alex Dougherty
4:23.56aDunmore      
7.-Lauren Ellsworth
Alicia Breita
Aliza Furneaux
Mollie Seigel
4:23.74aLackawanna Trail      
8.-Hannah Tuffy
Nicole Davitt
Ashton Boyarsky
Sarah Larkin
4:35.07aLakeland      
9.-Sarah Moses
Miriam Hernandez
Kelly Mahalak
Amilyn Konopki
4:37.54aElmer L Meyers      
10.-Jessica Hatala
Laura Quinones
Taylor Mercado
Benely Cifuentes
4:39.94aMid Valley Secondary      
11.-Samantha Eiden
Jessica Papi
Samantha Donahue
Melonie Plisko
4:43.44aRiverside (Taylor)      
12.-Dominique Chadwick
Jessica Bostjancic
Dedra Congdon
Stpehanie Virbitsky
4:57.34aMountain View      
---Samantha Abbott
Alexandra Lewis
Rina Nikolidas
Samantha Bennici
DQMontrose Area      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maria Trowbridge
Cassie VanEtten
Elizabeth Trowbridge
Emily Williams
9:53.03aElk Lake      
2.-Mary Frank
Shannon Murray
Lauren Bernardi
Rachel Sowinski
9:57.19aHoly Redeemer      
3.-Amy Viti
Amanda Keegan
Paige Antall
Mickey Kaminski
10:20.90aHanover Area      
4.-Bridget Flannery
Kristen Pickering
Holly Earyes
Melissa Kearns
10:22.44aHoly Cross      
5.-Shelby Foster
Michelle Lipski
Carly Gromel
Kaila Thomas
10:35.42aLake-Lehman      
6.-Sarah Moses
Miriam Hernandez
Kelly Mahalak
Florence Kwok
10:38.04aElmer L Meyers      
7.-Shauna McGraw
Nicole Davitt
Alex Miller
Madaline Dastalfo
10:47.85aLakeland      
8.-Relay Team 11:09.92aNorthwest Area      
9.-Corinna Palko
Megan Connors
Lauryn Pallotta
Alex Dougherty
11:22.08aDunmore      
10.-Rina Nikolidas
Amber Villanella
Makayla Dearborn
Samantha Bennici
11:42.55aMontrose Area      
11.-Jessica Hatala
Laura Quinones
Courtney Keyasko
Megan Mercanti
11:43.76aMid Valley Secondary      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Madison Lavery36-07.25Elmer L Meyers      
2.12Cayla Boland33-03.00Dunmore      
3.12Jessica Curtis31-08.00Hanover Area      
4.10Meagan Bush31-00.50Elk Lake      
5.11Emily Hughes30-08.00Holy Cross      
6.12Taylor Mazonkey30-02.50Northwest Area      
7.10Holly Saraka29-11.50Hanover Area      
8.12Gabby Zawacki28-11.50Holy Cross      
9.12Rachel Smarkusky28-10.50Lackawanna Trail      
10.11Elizabeth Nicholas28-08.75Holy Redeemer      
11.12Rachel Luke28-06.00Lakeland      
12.12Maggie Ritter28-00.50Lakeland      
13.10Emma Holmes27-09.50Holy Cross      
14.12Carolyn Teetsel27-05.25Elk Lake      
15.10Lydia Watkins27-03.75Elk Lake      
16.10Kierstyn Bonaddio26-10.25Mid Valley Secondary      
17.11Samantha Early26-09.75Hanover Area      
18.12Julia Warnagaris26-07.25Holy Redeemer      
19.12Olivia Zick26-07.00Mountain View      
20.12Holly Holbrook26-04.00Blue Ridge      
21.10Fallyn Boich25-11.00Holy Redeemer      
22.12Katy Swingle24-00.25Montrose Area      
23.11Danielle Conklin19-07.25Susquehanna Comm      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Fallyn Boich107-07Holy Redeemer      
2.11Emily Hughes104-11Holy Cross      
3.11Samantha Early100-05Hanover Area      
4.12Cayla Boland100-05Dunmore      
5.12Rachel Luke98-05Lakeland      
6.12Taylor Mazonkey93-07Northwest Area      
7.12Madison Lavery91-05Elmer L Meyers      
8.12Holly Holbrook90-00Blue Ridge      
9.10Hannah Dalmas83-05Northwest Area      
10.-Kyra Wolsieffer83-04Elmer L Meyers      
11.10Sydney Dougherty82-03Greater Nanticoke Area      
12.10Alivia Womelsdorf81-07Northwest Area      
13.12Carolyn Teetsel80-00Elk Lake      
13.10Meagan Bush80-00Elk Lake      
15.10Kierstyn Bonaddio79-03Mid Valley Secondary      
16.9Jodie Virbitsky78-08Lakeland      
16.12Julia Warnagaris78-08Holy Redeemer      
18.11Danielle Conklin47-10Susquehanna Comm      
--12Olivia ZickNDMountain View      
--12Jessica CurtisNDHanover Area      
--9Rachel MordovanceyNDMontrose Area      
--12Rachel SmarkuskyNDLackawanna Trail      
--10Brittany GordonNDRiverside (Taylor)      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Hughes124-08Holy Cross      
2.10Fallyn Boich112-10Holy Redeemer      
3.10Hannah Dalmas112-04Northwest Area      
4.12Taylor Mazonkey103-02Northwest Area      
5.12Chelsea Karabin102-06Elk Lake      
6.12Maggie Ritter101-08Lakeland      
7.-Kyra Wolsieffer100-08Elmer L Meyers      
8.12Chelsea Cormier99-09Hanover Area      
9.11Arianna Brady95-01Carbondale Area      
10.11Kelsi Collins88-07Mid Valley Secondary      
11.12Olivia Zick87-10Mountain View      
12.10Molly Rupert87-08Northwest Area      
13.11Alexa Rzucidlo84-05Lackawanna Trail      
14.11Amber Desiderio83-10Holy Redeemer      
15.12Holly Holbrook79-02Blue Ridge      
16.10Holly Saraka78-03Hanover Area      
17.10Candice Hartman75-01GAR Memorial      
18.12Samantha Abbott73-08Montrose Area      
19.10Tia Newberry71-09Lakeland      
20.9Victoria Zawacki70-02Holy Cross      
21.12Angelique Lopez65-04Greater Nanticoke Area      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Jendrezjewski5-00.00Hanover Area      
2.10Amanda Jimcosky4-10.00Northwest Area      
2.11Tori Doyle4-10.00Lakeland      
2.10Delaney Reynolds4-10.00Mid Valley Secondary      
5.12Alexandra Lewis4-08.00Montrose Area      
6.11Emmie Gibson4-06.00Montrose Area      
7.9Nichole Lewis4-06.00Montrose Area      
7.11Arianna Brady4-06.00Carbondale Area      
7.10Ashton Boyarsky4-06.00Lakeland      
10.9Lauryn Pallotta4-04.00Dunmore      
10.11Samantha Donahue4-04.00Riverside (Taylor)      
--11Kira GrazianoNHHoly Cross      
--11Gabby BellancoNHLackawanna Trail      
--12Samantha MilnesNHElk Lake      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Vanessa Munley11-03.00Riverside (Taylor)      
2.12Katie Drake10-00.00Blue Ridge      
3.11Devan Kerecman10-00.00Holy Cross      
4.11Tori Doyle8-06.00Lakeland      
5.10Kylee McGrane8-00.00Elmer L Meyers      
6.12Kristen Pickering8-00.00Holy Cross      
7.12Maria Begliomini7-06.00Northwest Area      
8.11Genna Borowski7-06.00Holy Cross      
--10Samantha SabolNHLake-Lehman      
--11Julia SmithNHHanover Area      
--11Paige RogersNHHanover Area      
--8Rachel JohnsonNHLackawanna Trail      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Julia Wignot16-10.50Holy Redeemer      
2.12Nicole Maximovitch16-10.00Holy Redeemer      
3.10Olivia Jendrezjewski16-07.00Hanover Area      
4.12Vanessa Munley16-06.00Riverside (Taylor)      
5.9Quieterra Gross16-05.75GAR Memorial      
6.10Ashton Boyarsky16-00.50Lakeland      
7.11Kira Graziano15-10.50Holy Cross      
8.11Devan Kerecman15-07.25Holy Cross      
9.11Sarah Shaffer15-04.50Northwest Area      
10.12Alexandra Lewis15-01.25Montrose Area      
11.12Raisha Piper14-07.50Hanover Area      
12.11Dominique Chadwick14-01.50Mountain View      
13.12Troy Lynn Lewis13-11.50Elmer L Meyers      
14.-Jasmine Johnson13-06.50GAR Memorial      
15.10Amanda Mathers13-05.00Lake-Lehman      
16.11Gabby Bellanco12-11.50Lackawanna Trail      
17.10Megan Lee12-09.00Lake-Lehman      
18.9Brittany Chaffee12-07.00Blue Ridge      
19.12Krista Rebar12-06.00Mid Valley Secondary      
20.12Samantha Milnes11-02.00Elk Lake      
--11Lanci SalsmanNDMontrose Area      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Jendrezjewski35-10.75Hanover Area      
2.12Vanessa Munley35-06.00Riverside (Taylor)      
3.11Julia Wignot34-10.25Holy Redeemer      
4.12Nicole Maximovitch34-03.25Holy Redeemer      
5.12Nicole Snyder33-05.75Lake-Lehman      
6.11Sarah Shaffer33-01.75Northwest Area      
7.10Amanda Jimcosky33-00.50Northwest Area      
8.10Ashton Boyarsky32-05.25Lakeland      
9.12Troy Lynn Lewis32-01.00Elmer L Meyers      
10.10Amanda Mathers31-06.00Lake-Lehman      
11.9Myra Lattimore30-10.25Montrose Area      
12.10Ashley Opalka30-03.25Carbondale Area      
13.9Kyra Maldonado29-11.50Hanover Area      
14.12Lindsay Seamon29-09.25Dunmore      
15.11Ashley Bernardi29-01.75Holy Redeemer      
16.10Janelle Bradley28-05.75Lakeland      
17.10Aliza Furneaux28-02.00Lackawanna Trail      
18.12Krista Rebar28-01.50Mid Valley Secondary      
19.11Shawna Rabbas26-05.50Hanover Area      
20.9Brittany Faux25-02.25Lake-Lehman      
--11Devan KerecmanNDHoly Cross      
--12Samantha MilnesNDElk Lake      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.