Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Walcott10.90Marist
2.12Andre Post11.70Marist
3.11Xuefie Li12.20Siuslaw
4.10Garrett Davidson12.40Springfield
5.12Benito Ogletree12.70Springfield
9Justin Enseki-FrankNTMarist
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick McKenzie12.30Siuslaw
2.9Sean Kimball13.20Marist
3.11Daniel Barfuss13.30Springfield
4.9Mitchell Young13.40Marist
5.10Spencer David13.80Marist
6.9Lars Sundahl15.50Marist
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Champoux24.00Marist
2.11Xuefie Li24.20Siuslaw
3.11Sebastian Shanafelt25.30Springfield
4.10Garrett Davidson25.40Springfield
4.11Jacob Rochon25.40Marist
6.12Benito Ogletree25.80Springfield
6.9Jonny Shedrick25.8Marist
9Jonny ShedrickNTMarist
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick McKenzie25.20Siuslaw
2.11Kyle Cook25.90Springfield
3.9Justin Enseki-Frank26.30Marist
4.9Nick Ball26.40Siuslaw
5.9Sean Kimball26.50Marist
6.9Mitchell Young27.00Marist
7.11Daniel Barfuss27.30Springfield
8.10Kaleb Owens27.50Siuslaw
9.10Spencer David27.60Marist
9Lars SundahlNTMarist
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neal Larson52.90Siuslaw
2.9Will Knowlton54.30Marist
3.9Seth Campbell55.00Siuslaw
4.11Sebastian Shanafelt55.40Springfield
5.11Jared Ewing56.00Springfield
6.10Jarred Brown57.30Springfield
7.9Joseph Jacobson1:00.10Marist
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Schofield55.30Siuslaw
2.12Ashton Summers57.70Springfield
3.10Kaleb Owens1:01.40Siuslaw
4.9Andrew Martin1:01.50Springfield
5.9Keenan McClellan1:01.80Siuslaw
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Will Knowlton56.0Marist
10Gavin Doremus58.2Marist
11Sean Champoux58.5Marist
9Joseph Jacobson62.8Marist
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Campbell2:01.60Siuslaw
2.10Mack Marbas2:02.30Siuslaw
3.12Neal Larson2:05.90Siuslaw
4.12Michael Schrum2:06.40Springfield
5.10Gavin Doremus2:12.60Marist
6.11Brian Schofield2:13.10Siuslaw
7.10Kellen Mayes2:13.60Marist
8.11Tyler Arch2:14.00Springfield
9.11Kyle Cook2:15.00Springfield
10.10JP Kiefer2:22.40Marist
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Chaney Hart2:14.40Marist
2.10Daniel Padilla2:16.20Springfield
3.11Colton Bloom2:23.20Marist
4.12Sven Janssen2:25.00Siuslaw
5.11Taylor Barnhart2:27.80Springfield
6.10Trevor Soucy2:32.60Springfield
7.9Connor Mackenzie2:33.20Springfield
8.10Nick Lynch2:34.80Marist
9.11Evan Bae2:35.10Siuslaw
10.10Austen Whitney2:39.10Marist
11.9Jonathan Griffes2:41.60Siuslaw
12.9Keyshawn Hay2:43.90Springfield
13.9Tyler Fechtel2:45.40Marist
14.9Devin Weise3:08.50Springfield
9Tyler McMinnNTSpringfield
9Levi ShawNTSpringfield
10Pedro RivasNTMarist
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Mahnesmith4:18.60Springfield
2.10JP Kiefer4:21.90Marist
3.10Mitchell Butler4:25.10Siuslaw
4.11Tyler Arch4:27.10Springfield
5.11Brennan Holmes4:29.60Springfield
6.12Jordan Christian4:50.80Marist
7.12Sven Janssen4:52.40Siuslaw
8.11Issac Kerner5:04.10Siuslaw
10Garrett BrousNTMarist
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Padilla4:36.50Springfield
2.11Zach Silva4:52.10Marist
3.10Garrett Stollar4:52.40Marist
4.9Joe Wagner4:53.10Marist
5.11Taylor Barnhart5:02.10Springfield
6.10Trevor Soucy5:06.60Springfield
7.9Tyler McMinn5:25.70Springfield
8.9Jonathan Griffes5:25.90Siuslaw
9.9Keyshawn Hay5:41.70Springfield
10.9Devin Weise6:04.90Springfield
9Connor MackenzieNTSpringfield
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hayden Schaffner9:15.70Siuslaw
2.11Daniel Hovet10:16.70Springfield
3.10Peter Young10:29.30Marist
4.10Sam Harwood10:30.50Marist
5.10Jack Kinser10:34.30Springfield
6.9Michael Baird10:39.90Marist
9Franklin GeskeNTSpringfield
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Truett Hanes10:22.30Marist
2.9Alejandro Cuadros11:39.00Springfield
3.10Brandon Norton12:01.50Springfield
4.9Tyler Schill12:06.20Springfield
5.11Jesse Boyd12:31.50Springfield
9Andrew MartinNTSpringfield
10Jorge RuizNTSpringfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Coleman Byrum15.80Marist
2.10Liam Henshaw16.40Marist
3.10Brock Pinney17.40Springfield
4.11Jacob Egan17.90Siuslaw
5.10Josh Devita18.20Springfield
6.11Brent Finnell19.70Siuslaw
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nicholas Dodson20.20Siuslaw
2.10Nick McKenzie20.80Siuslaw
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Coleman Byrum42.70Marist
2.11Jacob Egan44.20Siuslaw
3.10Brock Pinney44.90Springfield
4.11Brent Finnell47.40Siuslaw
10Cole TrissellNTSpringfield
10Liam HenshawNTMarist
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cole Rogers48.90Marist
2.9Nicholas Dodson50.20Siuslaw
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andre Post
Taylor Walcott
Colton Bloom
Austin Baird
43.20Marist
2.-Josh Devita
Jared Ewing
Cole Trissell
Garrett Davidson
47.30Springfield
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Rochon
Logan McGann
Coleman Byrum
Sean Champoux
47.10Marist
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Schrum
Jared Ewing
Jonathan Emerald
Jason Mahnesmith
3:36.10Springfield
2.-Neal Larson
Matthew Campbell
Mack Marbas
Seth Campbell
3:38.50Siuslaw
3.-Chris Boyce
Sean Champoux
Will Knowlton
Joseph Jacobson
3:55.80Marist
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Brennan Holmes
Tyler Arch
Kyle Cook
Sebastian Shanafelt
3:58.80Springfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Stanwood45-11.00Springfield
2.11Chase Towlerton41-08.00Springfield
3.10Nick McKenzie40-10.50Siuslaw
4.10Korey Thompson38-01.00Marist
5.12Jackson Brastow37-01.75Siuslaw
6.10Hunter Hastings35-06.00Springfield
7.11Eric Hammerschmith35-03.25Marist
8.11Logan McGann34-09.50Marist
9.11Ryan Connor32-06.75Siuslaw
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Chase Russell35-00.50Siuslaw
2.11Thomas Penacho32-06.75Siuslaw
3.9Jacob Hubbard32-04.75Marist
4.10Garrett Wiebe32-02.00Springfield
5.12Ben Lahey32-00.00Springfield
6.11Alec Weeks31-03.25Marist
7.10Shane Walker30-07.00Springfield
8.10Luke Boysen30-04.50Springfield
9.11Justin Scott28-06.00Springfield
10.10Tanner Lloyd28-00.75Marist
11.9Zach Scorse26-03.00Springfield
12.9Tate Rupp25-08.50Marist
13.10Maxwell Tagwerker25-02.00Springfield
14.10Brandon Tolles24-10.00Marist
15.9Jack Kiesewetter22-06.00Marist
16.11Paul Duncan20-04.75Marist
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brock Pinney129-01Springfield
2.11Logan McGann121-07Marist
3.11Jaime Thompson108-08Marist
4.11Ryan Connor107-01Siuslaw
5.10Hunter Hastings99-03Springfield
6.9Chase Russell90-10Siuslaw
7.11Bryan Stanwood84-08Springfield
12Jackson BrastowDQSiuslaw
10Korey ThompsonDQMarist
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Lahey95-11Springfield
2.11Justin Scott95-03Springfield
3.11Eric Hammerschmith89-04Marist
4.9Keenan McClellan89-01Siuslaw
5.11Alec Weeks87-09Marist
6.9Jacob Hubbard81-00Marist
7.11Chase Towlerton78-04Springfield
8.9Tate Rupp76-08Marist
9.10Tanner Lloyd75-03Marist
10.10Luke Boysen67-07Springfield
11.10Maxwell Tagwerker61-01Springfield
12.10Brandon Tolles60-09Marist
13.9Jack Kiesewetter54-11Marist
14.9Hunter Bradley53-11Springfield
15.11Paul Duncan51-01Marist
12Ryan BuckleyNDSpringfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaelen Byrum168-05Marist
2.11Austin Baird148-08Marist
3.10Brock Pinney141-06Springfield
4.12Ryan Buckley133-05Springfield
5.12John Johnson120-03Siuslaw
6.11Jaime Thompson118-07Marist
7.9Keenan McClellan110-06Siuslaw
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Richie119-11Springfield
2.10Garrett Wiebe111-05Springfield
3.10Nick Lynch107-00Marist
4.9Zach Scorse95-08Springfield
5.9Jacob Hubbard91-05Marist
6.12Sven Janssen89-07Siuslaw
7.12Jason Graber81-02Siuslaw
8.9Jack Kiesewetter76-04Marist
9.11Evan Bae76-00Siuslaw
10.9Tyler Fechtel75-06Marist
11.9Hunter Bradley75-05Springfield
12.10Brandon Tolles65-06Marist
13.9Tate Rupp57-10Marist
14.10Austen Whitney51-11Marist
10Tanner LloydNDMarist
11Paul DuncanNDMarist
12Luke SykesNDSpringfield
10Shane WalkerNDSpringfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Wells5-04.00Siuslaw
2.11Hayden Schaffner5-02.00Siuslaw
3.9Jonny Shedrick5-02.00Marist
12Blake MosherNHSpringfield
9Austin MosherNHSpringfield
9Sam MeakensNHMarist
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Nicholas DodsonNHSiuslaw
9Keenan McClellanNHSiuslaw
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Macyn Nagao12-06.00Springfield
2.12John Johnson12-06.00Siuslaw
3.11Jacob Rochon10-00.00Marist
4.9Cole Rogers8-06.00Marist
5.9Mitchell Young6-06.00Marist
12Jason GraberNHSiuslaw
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Sean KimballNHMarist
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Baird22-00.00Marist
2.10Liam Henshaw20-01.00Marist
3.11Tielyr Ritnour20-00.50Springfield
4.10Sam Close18-07.50Springfield
5.11Jaime Thompson18-00.00Marist
6.12John Johnson17-11.00Siuslaw
7.9Austin Mosher16-05.00Springfield
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Sam Meakens16-00.00Marist
2.11Thomas Penacho14-11.00Siuslaw
10Jarred BrownNDSpringfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tielyr Ritnour40-07.50Springfield
2.11Kaelen Byrum40-04.00Marist
3.10Sam Close39-05.00Springfield
4.12Andre Post38-09.00Marist
5.9Austin Mosher38-05.50Springfield
6.12Jesse Wells33-06.50Siuslaw
7.11Thomas Penacho32-09.50Siuslaw
12Blake MosherNDSpringfield
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Carley Weixelman13.80Marist
2.9Natalie Weymouth14.00Marist
3.10Stephanie Coulombe14.30Marist
4.11Kristina Jenewein16.30Siuslaw
10Ayana FreeseNTSpringfield
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Carley Beck15.10Marist
2.10Tiona Bennett15.20Springfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Claire Farrington27.90Marist
2.9Abby Crowell28.70Marist
3.11Sharee Hamilton29.00Springfield
4.9Carley Weixelman29.10Marist
5.12Brionna DeSantis30.90Siuslaw
6.10Ayana Freese33.30Springfield
11Kristina JeneweinNTSiuslaw
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Alexa Wetzel30.40Marist
2.9Carley Beck30.80Marist
3.9Emily Vitus31.20Marist
4.9Mimi Schiffer32.40Springfield
5.9Kennedy Pendergrass32.80Siuslaw
6.9Jana Heitzman33.20Marist
7.9Elizabeth Wartnik39.00Siuslaw
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Stevie Miller1:02.60Siuslaw
2.10Katelyn Wells1:04.20Siuslaw
3.11Sharee Hamilton1:06.20Springfield
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kennedy Pendergrass1:12.90Siuslaw
2.9Elizabeth Wartnik1:24.90Siuslaw
3.9Hannah Stebnicki1:26.00Springfield
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Abby Crowell64.8Marist
12Olivia Houser66.2Marist
9Claire Farrington67.6Marist
10Martha Gehrig67.9Marist
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katy Potter2:30.60Siuslaw
2.12Rhonda Costin2:33.10Springfield
3.11Monica Anderson2:33.80Marist
4.9Mimi Schiffer2:38.50Springfield
5.11Molly Bohrer2:43.60Marist
6.9Courtney King2:46.50Siuslaw
9Tori BennettNTSpringfield
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Isabella Riether2:52.40Siuslaw
2.11Sarah Zebrowski2:57.40Marist
3.11Julie Woodard3:00.40Marist
4.10Sarah Hovet3:09.30Springfield
9Saige ScheerNTSiuslaw
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Monica Anderson5:07.50Marist
2.12Rhonda Costin5:10.60Springfield
3.12Olivia Houser5:22.90Marist
4.9Emily Anderson5:33.50Springfield
5.11Sharee Hamilton5:33.80Springfield
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Sarah Hovet6:16.60Springfield
10Annaelisa CoenNTSpringfield
9Erica ThompsonNTSiuslaw
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessica Alletson11:51.90Siuslaw
2.10Katelyn Wells12:15.10Siuslaw
3.10Annaelisa Coen12:32.20Springfield
12Kanna ScogginNTMarist
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Stevie Miller17.90Siuslaw
2.9Lily Grable18.40Springfield
3.12Robin Lilley19.30Marist
4.9Angelica Johnson20.90Springfield
10Kayla MillerNTSpringfield
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Alexa Wetzel20.10Marist
2.12Ann Watkins22.10Siuslaw
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lily Grable51.30Springfield
2.11Alexandra Dodson52.20Siuslaw
3.10Paige Freerksen54.40Springfield
4.9Angelica Johnson55.00Springfield
5.12Robin Lilley1:00.70Marist
11Lena GreschnerNTSiuslaw
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Ann Watkins1:01.30Siuslaw
10Kayla MillerNTSpringfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Carley Weixelman
Natalie Weymouth
Claire Farrington
Stephanie Coulombe
54.50Marist
2.-Lilith Grable
Angelica Johnson
Paige Freerksen
Ayana Freese
55.90Springfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Abby Crowell
Martha Gehrig
Olivia Houser
Claire Farrington
4:27.00Marist
2.-Rhonda Costin
Sharee Hamilton
Paige Freerksen
Emily Anderson
4:31.80Springfield
3.-Brionna DeSantis
Katy Potter
Stevie Miller
Alexandra Dodson
4:36.00Siuslaw
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tiffiny Rattanaphosy34-10.50Springfield
2.11Kayla Klabo30-04.50Springfield
3.12Katie Catalfamo29-10.25Siuslaw
4.10Ashlee Cole28-06.50Siuslaw
5.12Kelsey Caples26-08.50Springfield
6.11Janessa Mitchell26-04.00Siuslaw
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Annaliese Henry24-08.50Siuslaw
2.11Sissaley Burrell23-08.25Springfield
3.10Elisabeth Toftdahl22-05.25Springfield
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tiffiny Rattanaphosy113-10Springfield
2.12Katie Catalfamo96-03Siuslaw
3.10Ashlee Cole84-00Siuslaw
4.11Marisa Polanco79-06Springfield
5.11Janessa Mitchell70-07Siuslaw
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Annaliese Henry72-11Siuslaw
2.11Kayla Klabo67-11Springfield
3.11Bianca Velazco59-07Springfield
4.11Sissaley Burrell56-09Springfield
5.9Maddie Marbas35-04Siuslaw
9Skyann WeaverNDSpringfield
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brionna DeSantis96-11Siuslaw
2.10Ashlee Cole96-06Siuslaw
3.9Lindsey Bottensek86-10Siuslaw
4.11Marisa Polanco85-02Springfield
5.11Bianca Velazco77-03Springfield
6.10Martha Gehrig76-03Marist
7.12Kelsey Caples75-03Springfield
8.9Abby Crowell57-10Marist
9.9Emily Vitus57-09Marist
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Elisabeth Toftdahl79-10Springfield
2.12Jessica Alletson79-05Siuslaw
3.11Chiho Nishinako77-02Siuslaw
4.11Janessa Mitchell76-09Siuslaw
5.11Annaliese Henry61-01Siuslaw
6.10Corie Arellano59-03Springfield
7.10Kiali Barnes43-10Springfield
8.9Maddie Marbas38-04Siuslaw
9Skyann WeaverNDSpringfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Shi Parker4-00.00Springfield
10Martha GehrigNHMarist
11Marisa PolancoNHSpringfield
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sarah Mihulka9-00.00Springfield
2.12Kristine Umenhoffer8-00.00Springfield
9Carley BeckNHMarist
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keerena Emerald15-06.75Springfield
2.12Whitney Bradshaw15-04.00Springfield
3.11Anika Saxman14-10.75Springfield
4.9Natalie Weymouth13-05.50Marist
5.9Lindsey Bottensek12-11.00Siuslaw
6.9Jana Heitzman11-11.50Marist
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Angeles Phamuong14-03.00Springfield
2.9Shi Parker11-03.25Springfield
3.9Hannah Stebnicki11-00.50Springfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Whitney Bradshaw31-10.00Springfield
2.11Alexandra Dodson30-10.50Siuslaw
3.10Angeles Phamuong29-11.00Springfield
4.11Keerena Emerald29-08.50Springfield
5.9Claire Farrington26-02.50Marist
6.9Lindsey Bottensek25-11.00Siuslaw
10Martha GehrigNDMarist
11Lena GreschnerNDSiuslaw
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Oregon
5A Oregon