Athletic.net Team Results Management

Cougar Relays

Friday, March 16, 2012

Kearns High, KearnsMeet Website

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Morgan Hunter11:44.09aProvo      
11Aaron Hill11:48.32aProvo      
12Jeremy Eatough11:58.56aProvo      
11Phillip Ng13:03.87aProvo      
11William Dennison13:15.64aKearns      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.9Samuel Faulconer11:10.55aProvo      
9.9Pablo Galante12:05.27aProvo      
10.9Austin Goodsell12:22.65aProvo      
12.9Ben Heaton12:40.84aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
3.-Kyle Larsen
Roman Wendleboe
Alex Robison
Dallas Brown
45.97aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.-James Ortiz
Cameron Robison
Austin Goodsell
Christopher Slinker
52.75aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
3.-Relay Team 1:35.50aKearns      
4.-Kyle Larsen
Dallas Brown
James Ortiz
Alex Robison
1:38.80aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6.-James Ortiz
Aaron Nelson
Christopher Slinker
Austin Goodsell
1:49.06aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
5.-Relay Team 4:15.51aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:08.20aProvo      
6.-Relay Team 4:15.73aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.-Morgan Hunter
Ben Heaton
Cameron Robison
Samuel Faulconer
10:08.43aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Kendall Barlow
Hunter Tellez
Landon Gomm
Pablo Galante
21:19.35Provo      
-Kendall Barlow
Hunter Tellez
Landon Gomm
Pablo Galante
23:10.00aProvo      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
6.-Relay Team 4:04.20aKearns      
10.-Kyle Larsen
Roman Wendleboe
James Ortiz
Kendall Barlow
4:29.0Provo      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Frosh/Soph - Finals
5.-Aaron Nelson
Austin Goodsell
Ben Heaton
Samuel Faulconer
4:24.00aProvo      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
8.-Andrew Wilson
Cj Wilcox
Morgan Hunter
Aaron Hill
13:04.16aProvo      
-Relay Team 13:27.59aKearns      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Kendall Barlow
Aaron Nelson
Pablo Galante
Morgan Hunter
13:10.83aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
4.-Relay Team 1:17.77aKearns      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Gus Lavaka39'08"Kearns      
12Kyle Larsen34'8Provo      
12Kevin Acosta33'10Provo      
9Velma Vaenuku28'00"Kearns      
11Aaron Parry26'9Provo      
9Molofaha Uhi25'09"Kearns      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
12Kevin Acosta110'8.5Provo      
12Gus Lavaka104'6"Kearns      
11Tino Lealiki79'03.5"Kearns      
12Aaron Read77'8"Kearns      
12Edward Reid63'5Provo      
11Aaron Parry62'11.5Provo      
10Hunter Tellez47'3Provo      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
12Edward Reid120'1Provo      
11Aaron Parry109'4Provo      
12Kyle Larsen79'11Provo      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Jarvis Andrews5'08"Kearns      
10Kendall Barlow5'4Provo      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Kyle Larsen20'2.5Provo      
12Jarvis Andrews19'02"Kearns      
11Misi Felila18'03"Kearns      
11Sage Cordova16'10.75"Kearns      
10Kendall Barlow16'8Provo      
12Peter Kresrakis-Malaga16'4"Kearns      
12Edward Reid15'4.5Provo      
9Velma Vaenuku14'4"Kearns      
9Molofaha Uhi13'09"Kearns      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Kendall Barlow17'0Provo      
9Cameron Robison14'9Provo      
10James Ortiz14'8Provo      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Shannon Heil13:23.33Provo      
10Emily Pace14:13.55Provo      
11Whitney Robison14:57.49Provo      
9Talia Adams15:38.33Provo      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6.9Talia Adams15:19.54aProvo      
7.9Emily Barnes17:03.47aProvo      
8.9Ji Eun Park17:07.81aProvo      
9.9Fauna Smith17:57.76aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Nicole Laws
Lindsay Wright
Chanel Judkins
Aimee Acosta
56.07aProvo      
4.-Relay Team 61.67aKearns      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.-Aimee Acosta
Stephanie Johnson
Chanel Judkins
Sydney Bigelow
57.94aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
7.-Nicole Laws
Emily Beukers
Sydney Bigelow
Lindsay Wright
2:00.25aProvo      
-Relay Team 2:05.11aKearns      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.-Sydney Bigelow
Chanel Judkins
Aisha Lehmann
Aimee Acosta
2:00.78aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
5.-Relay Team 4:38.22aKearns      
2.-Aimee Acosta
Emily Beukers
Chanel Judkins
Evie Friedbaum
4:40.23aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Aisha Lehmann
Aimee Acosta
Stephanie Johnson
Shannon Heil
4:45.47aProvo      
7.-Relay Team 5:06.88aKearns      
 
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Talia Adams
Emily Barnes
Ji Eun Park
Fauna Smith
37:16.75aProvo      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.-Relay Team 1:51.99aProvo      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
4.-Lindsay Wright
Chanel Judkins
Sydney Bigelow
Shannon Heil
4:59.29aProvo      
7.-Relay Team 5:22.95aKearns      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Aisha Lehmann
Aimee Acosta
Chanel Judkins
Shannon Heil
4:57.66aProvo      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.-Relay Team 15:48.64aProvo      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
8.-Emily Beukers
Amanda Hill
Aisha Lehmann
Evie Friedbaum
1:29.97aProvo      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
12Allison Barnes27'5Provo      
12Ana Heimuli27'3"Kearns      
10Vaioleti Tonga25'11Provo      
11Nicole Laws22'10Provo      
11Shelby Flewallen21'10Provo      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
12Allison Barnes71'5.5Provo      
11Anna Evans60'11Provo      
11Shelby Flewallen45'2Provo      
10Katie Hirtzel42'9Provo      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
12Adrianna Ika76'02.5"Kearns      
12Allison Barnes73'4Provo      
11Susannah Johnson68'7Provo      
12Ana Heimuli68'03.5"Kearns      
12Chelsea Nay67'9Provo      
12Julia Kelemen67'Provo      
12Laipeisi Kaufusi49'.03"Kearns      
12Monica Jeffery40'09.5"Kearns      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.11Nicole Laws5'2Provo      
12Julia Kelemen4'6Provo      
11Emily Beukers4'2Provo      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Dania Rodriguez16'00"Kearns      
11Nicole Laws15'4.5Provo      
12Haily Ross15'1"Kearns      
12Allison Barnes14'6.5Provo      
10Melissa Bouttavong14'00"Kearns      
12Katie Winkler14'00"Kearns      
11Emily Beukers13'8.75Provo      
9Stephanie Johnson11'9.25Provo      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Shannon Heil14'4Provo      
9Sydney Bigelow14'3Provo      
9Chanel Judkins12'8Provo      
9Aisha Lehmann11'8Provo      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.