Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
 

Mens Results Switch to

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Morgan Hunter11:44.09aProvo
11Aaron Hill11:48.32aProvo
12Jeremy Eatough11:58.56aProvo
11Phillip Ng13:03.87aProvo
11William Dennison13:15.64aKearns
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Samuel Faulconer11:10.55aProvo
9.9Pablo Galante12:05.27aProvo
10.9Austin Goodsell12:22.65aProvo
12.9Ben Heaton12:40.84aProvo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Kyle Larsen
Roman Wendleboe
Alex Robison
Dallas Brown
45.97aProvo
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

8.-James Ortiz
Cameron Robison
Austin Goodsell
Christopher Slinker
52.75aProvo
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Relay Team 1:35.50aKearns
4.-Kyle Larsen
Dallas Brown
James Ortiz
Alex Robison
1:38.80aProvo
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6.-James Ortiz
Aaron Nelson
Christopher Slinker
Austin Goodsell
1:49.06aProvo
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Relay Team 4:15.51aProvo
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:08.20aProvo
6.-Relay Team 4:15.73aProvo
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.9Morgan Hunter
Ben Heaton
Cameron Robison
Samuel Faulconer
10:08.43aProvo
 

4x1600 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Kendall Barlow
Hunter Tellez
Landon Gomm
Pablo Galante
21:19.35Provo
-Kendall Barlow
Hunter Tellez
Landon Gomm
Pablo Galante
23:10.00aProvo
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

6.-Relay Team 4:04.20aKearns
10.-Kyle Larsen
Roman Wendleboe
James Ortiz
Kendall Barlow
4:29.0Provo
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Frosh/Soph - Finals

5.-Aaron Nelson
Austin Goodsell
Ben Heaton
Samuel Faulconer
4:24.00aProvo
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

8.-Andrew Wilson
Cj Wilcox
Morgan Hunter
Aaron Hill
13:04.16aProvo
-Relay Team 13:27.59aKearns
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Kendall Barlow
Aaron Nelson
Pablo Galante
Morgan Hunter
13:10.83aProvo
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

4.-Relay Team 1:17.77aKearns
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Gus Lavaka39'08"Kearns
12Kyle Larsen34'8Provo
12Kevin Acosta33'10Provo
9Velma Vaenuku28'00"Kearns
11Aaron Parry26'9Provo
9Molofaha Uhi25'09"Kearns
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Kevin Acosta110'8.5Provo
12Gus Lavaka104'6"Kearns
11Tino Lealiki79'03.5"Kearns
12Aaron Read77'8"Kearns
12Edward Reid63'5Provo
11Aaron Parry62'11.5Provo
10Hunter Tellez47'3Provo
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Edward Reid120'1Provo
11Aaron Parry109'4Provo
12Kyle Larsen79'11Provo
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jarvis Andrews5'08"Kearns
10Kendall Barlow5'4Provo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Larsen20'2.5Provo
12Jarvis Andrews19'02"Kearns
11Misi Felila18'03"Kearns
11Sage Cordova16'10.75"Kearns
10Kendall Barlow16'8Provo
12Peter Kresrakis-Malaga16'4"Kearns
12Edward Reid15'4.5Provo
9Velma Vaenuku14'4"Kearns
9Molofaha Uhi13'09"Kearns
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Kendall Barlow17'0Provo
9Cameron Robison14'9Provo
10James Ortiz14'8Provo
 

Womens Results Switch to

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Shannon Heil13:23.33Provo
10Emily Pace14:13.55Provo
11Whitney Robison14:57.49Provo
9Talia Adams15:38.33Provo
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6.9Talia Adams15:19.54aProvo
7.9Emily Barnes17:03.47aProvo
8.9Ji Eun Park17:07.81aProvo
9.9Fauna Smith17:57.76aProvo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Nicole Laws
Lindsay Wright
Chanel Judkins
Aimee Acosta
56.07aProvo
4.-Relay Team 61.67aKearns
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.9Aimee Acosta
Stephanie Johnson
Chanel Judkins
Sydney Bigelow
57.94aProvo
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

7.-Nicole Laws
Emily Beukers
Sydney Bigelow
Lindsay Wright
2:00.25aProvo
-Relay Team 2:05.11aKearns
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Sydney Bigelow
Chanel Judkins
Aisha Lehmann
Aimee Acosta
2:00.78aProvo
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Relay Team 4:38.22aKearns
2.-Aimee Acosta
Emily Beukers
Chanel Judkins
Evie Friedbaum
4:40.23aProvo
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Aisha Lehmann
Aimee Acosta
Stephanie Johnson
Shannon Heil
4:45.47aProvo
7.-Relay Team 5:06.88aKearns
 

4x1600 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Talia Adams
Emily Barnes
Ji Eun Park
Fauna Smith
37:16.75aProvo
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.-Relay Team 1:51.99aProvo
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

4.-Lindsay Wright
Chanel Judkins
Sydney Bigelow
Shannon Heil
4:59.29aProvo
7.-Relay Team 5:22.95aKearns
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Aisha Lehmann
Aimee Acosta
Chanel Judkins
Shannon Heil
4:57.66aProvo
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.-Relay Team 15:48.64aProvo
 

4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8.-Emily Beukers
Amanda Hill
Aisha Lehmann
Evie Friedbaum
1:29.97aProvo
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

12Allison Barnes27'5Provo
12Ana Heimuli27'3"Kearns
10Vaioleti Tonga25'11Provo
11Nicole Laws22'10Provo
11Shelby Flewallen21'10Provo
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

12Allison Barnes71'5.5Provo
11Anna Evans60'11Provo
11Shelby Flewallen45'2Provo
10Katie Hirtzel42'9Provo
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

12Adrianna Ika76'02.5"Kearns
12Allison Barnes73'4Provo
11Susannah Johnson68'7Provo
12Ana Heimuli68'03.5"Kearns
12Chelsea Nay67'9Provo
12Julia Kelemen67'Provo
12Laipeisi Kaufusi49'.03"Kearns
12Monica Jeffery40'09.5"Kearns
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Nicole Laws5'2Provo
12Julia Kelemen4'6Provo
11Emily Beukers4'2Provo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Dania Rodriguez16'00"Kearns
11Nicole Laws15'4.5Provo
12Haily Ross15'1"Kearns
12Allison Barnes14'6.5Provo
12Katie Winkler14'00"Kearns
10Melissa Bouttavong14'00"Kearns
11Emily Beukers13'8.75Provo
9Stephanie Johnson11'9.25Provo
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Shannon Heil14'4Provo
9Sydney Bigelow14'3Provo
9Chanel Judkins12'8Provo
9Aisha Lehmann11'8Provo
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
3200 Meters9:30 AM
FS3200 Meters4:00 PM
FS4x1600 Relay
V4x1600 Relay
FSSMR 100-100-200-400m
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
FSSMR 200-200-400-800m
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
FSDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
FS4x110 Shuttle Hurdles
V4x110 Shuttle Hurdles
FS4x800 Relay
V4x800 Relay
FS4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
FS4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put9:00 AM
FSDiscus9:00 AM
FSLong Jump9:00 AM
FSPole Vault11:30 AM
FSHigh Jump11:30 AM
FSJavelin11:30 AM
FSTriple Jump1:00 PM
VShot Put3:30 PM
VDiscus3:30 PM
VLong Jump3:30 PM
VPole Vault6:00 PM
VHigh Jump6:00 PM
VJavelin6:00 PM
VTriple Jump7:00 PM
Track Finals
V3200 Meters9:00 AM
FS3200 Meters3:30 PM
FS4x1600 Relay
V4x1600 Relay
FSSMR 100-100-200-400m
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
FSSMR 200-200-400-800m
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
FSDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
FS4x100 Shuttle Hurdles
V4x100 Shuttle Hurdles
FS4x800 Relay
V4x800 Relay
FS4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
FS4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSPole Vault9:00 AM
FSShot Put9:00 AM
FSHigh Jump9:00 AM
FSJavelin9:00 AM
FSDiscus11:30 AM
FSLong Jump11:30 AM
FSTriple Jump1:00 PM
VPole Vault3:30 PM
VShot Put3:30 PM
VHigh Jump3:30 PM
VJavelin3:30 PM
VDiscus6:00 PM
VLong Jump6:00 PM
VTriple Jump7:00 PM