Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrTony Johnson10.95a (-1.2)Anderson (IN)
2.FrAustin Carter11.11a (-1.2)Bluffton
3.SoGeorard Mitchell11.17a (-1.2)Franklin
4.SoAkiel Belfon11.22a (-1.2)Mount St Joseph
5.SoMichael Carter11.38a (-1.2)Mount St Joseph
6.JrJon Miller11.42a (-1.2)Franklin
7.JrAaron Carrithers11.54a (-1.2)Transylvania
8.JrJeramiah Edwards16.41a (-1.2)Rose-Hulman
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoGeorard Mitchell10.99a (.9)Franklin
2.FrTony Johnson11.04a (.5)Anderson (IN)
5.JrJeramiah Edwards11.08a (.9)Rose-Hulman
3.SoAkiel Belfon11.13a (1.0)Mount St Joseph
6.FrAustin Carter11.20a (.5)Bluffton
7.JrAaron Carrithers11.22a (1.0)Transylvania
8.SoMichael Carter11.26a (.9)Mount St Joseph
9.SrRyan Perry11.28a (.9)Defiance
4.JrJon Miller11.34a (-.5)Franklin
10.SoMichael Johnson11.40a (-.5)Rose-Hulman
11.SoDan Hardin-Wallace11.44a (.5)Defiance
12.FrClay Becker11.49a (.9)Rose-Hulman
13.SrCalvin Bueltel11.57a (1.0)Rose-Hulman
14.SoAndy Orem11.58a (.5)Hanover
15.FrJohn McCall11.59a (.5)Manchester
16.JrLV Plummer11.60a (-.5)Earlham
17.FrDwayne Eubanks11.69a (-.5)Hanover
18.JrKevin Leonard11.75a (1.0)Franklin
19.FrDavid Jagel11.76a (.9)Mount St Joseph
20.FrTyler Arceneaux11.77a (-.5)Hanover
21.FrSam Louis11.79a (1.0)Hanover
22.SrBrian Downs11.80a (.9)Defiance
23.FrWalter Wheeler11.94a (.5)Anderson (IN)
24.SoKye Durbin12.13a (.5)Franklin
25.FrBrowning Smith12.29a (-.5)Transylvania
26.SoJohn Edouassaint12.40a (1.0)Earlham
26.FrBrandon Cheatham12.40a (.9)Manchester
28.FrJerron Kennerly13.48a (-.5)Defiance
--FrKameron KnightFS (-.5)Mount St Joseph
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGeorard Mitchell22.32a (-1.7)Franklin
2.SrPaul Bouagnon22.40a (-1.7)Rose-Hulman
3.JrJon Miller22.68a (-1.7)Franklin
4.SoMichael Carter22.78a (-1.7)Mount St Joseph
5.FrMicquelle Burton22.91a (-1.7)Mount St Joseph
6.SoTyler Hannan23.07a (-1.7)Rose-Hulman
7.FrAustin Carter23.21a (-1.7)Bluffton
8.SoAaron Demecs23.96a (-1.7)Defiance
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoGeorard Mitchell22.17a (.7)Franklin
2.SrPaul Bouagnon22.27aRose-Hulman
3.FrAustin Carter22.42a (.3)Bluffton
6.FrMicquelle Burton22.45aMount St Joseph
4.JrJon Miller22.50aFranklin
5.SoAaron Demecs22.64a (-.4)Defiance
7.SoMichael Carter22.67aMount St Joseph
8.SoTyler Hannan22.68a (.3)Rose-Hulman
9.JrAaron Carrithers22.73a (.7)Transylvania
10.FrClay Becker22.84a (.3)Rose-Hulman
11.SrRyan Perry23.00a (.3)Defiance
12.FrTony Johnson23.11a (-.4)Anderson (IN)
13.SoDan Hardin-Wallace23.17a (.7)Defiance
14.SoMichael Johnson23.22aRose-Hulman
15.SrJosh Herron23.33a (-.4)Defiance
16.FrBen Hoseus23.35aTransylvania
17.JrKevin Leonard23.61a (-.4)Franklin
18.FrJohn McCall23.85aManchester
19.FrSam Louis23.97aHanover
20.FrTyler Arceneaux23.99aHanover
21.FrWayne Wineglass24.05a (.7)Anderson (IN)
22.FrDwayne Eubanks24.09aHanover
23.FrBrandon Cheatham24.58a (-.4)Manchester
24.FrDavid Jagel24.62aMount St Joseph
25.FrWalter Wheeler24.74a (-.4)Anderson (IN)
26.SoKye Durbin24.78a (.3)Franklin
27.FrBrowning Smith24.89a (.7)Transylvania
28.JrKevin Hickman25.91aBluffton
29.SoCameron Mitchell26.40aEarlham
30.SoJosh Fisher37.21a (.7)Bluffton
--FrKameron KnightDNF (.7)Mount St Joseph
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPaul Bouagnon48.44aRose-Hulman
2.SoAaron Demecs48.95aDefiance
3.FrMicquelle Burton49.17aMount St Joseph
4.SoTyler Hannan49.25aRose-Hulman
5.SoRyan Marshall50.20aManchester
6.SoPatrick Bulington50.67aFranklin
7.SoBrent Austgen51.37aRose-Hulman
8.FrBen Hoseus51.71aTransylvania
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrMicquelle Burton49.34aMount St Joseph
2.SrPaul Bouagnon49.58aRose-Hulman
3.SoAaron Demecs49.96aDefiance
4.SoTyler Hannan50.17aRose-Hulman
5.FrBen Hoseus50.76aTransylvania
6.SoRyan Marshall50.79aManchester
7.SoPatrick Bulington51.41aFranklin
8.SoBrent Austgen51.67aRose-Hulman
9.FrMarlon Marshall52.02aEarlham
10.SrJosh Herron52.22aDefiance
11.FrGeorge Rowlen52.28aManchester
12.FrKyle Davis52.67aManchester
13.FrWayne Wineglass52.75aAnderson (IN)
14.FrAdam Dubuque52.79aAnderson (IN)
15.SrLenden Bowsman53.82aEarlham
16.FrXavier Jackson54.27aHanover
17.SoColton Chicketti54.60aMount St Joseph
18.JrPatrick Forester54.73aManchester
19.FrRobert Awkward54.91aEarlham
20.JrKevin Hickman56.30aBluffton
21.SrScott DeMoss57.67aHanover
22.JrRyan Downing58.86aMount St Joseph
23.SoDaniel Ficker1:00.40aTransylvania
--SoJosh FisherFSBluffton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoZeth Baker1:58.74aManchester
2.SoBrandon Litz2:00.13aFranklin
3.FrCharles Phillips2:01.13aRose-Hulman
4.FrAndrew Thompson2:01.49aRose-Hulman
5.SrTony Millhouse2:03.07aRose-Hulman
6.FrLeighton Gough2:03.49aFranklin
7.FrNathan Catt2:04.08aRose-Hulman
8.SrDerek Bischak2:27.47aRose-Hulman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrDerek Bischak1:56.74aRose-Hulman
4.FrCharles Phillips1:57.84aRose-Hulman
2.SoZeth Baker1:58.23aManchester
3.FrAndrew Thompson1:58.71aRose-Hulman
5.SrTony Millhouse1:58.72aRose-Hulman
7.SoBrandon Litz1:58.77aFranklin
6.FrNathan Catt1:59.18aRose-Hulman
8.FrLeighton Gough1:59.57aFranklin
9.JrMatt St. Amour1:59.64aAnderson (IN)
10.SrTanner Johnson2:01.29aAnderson (IN)
11.FrBrendan Kelly2:01.54aHanover
12.JrMarc St. Amour2:01.58aAnderson (IN)
13.FrJeremiah Stichter2:01.62aAnderson (IN)
14.FrMadison Murphy2:02.47aDefiance
15.SrDaniel Nave2:02.98aManchester
16.FrJoe Davis2:03.46aDefiance
17.SrMichael Timpe2:03.65aBluffton
18.FrMathew Holcomb2:03.78aHanover
19.JrAaron Fraley2:03.80aDefiance
20.FrNick Marnatti2:07.28aTransylvania
21.FrJordan Collins2:12.00aManchester
22.SoChris Arnold2:16.82aBluffton
23.SoJeremy Kidder2:18.63aBluffton
24.SrTroy Secrest2:28.93aDefiance
25.FrSean Wiwi2:59.24aMount St Joseph
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDerek Bischak3:56.78aRose-Hulman
2.JrMicah Aldrich4:01.03aRose-Hulman
3.SrTyler Kreipke4:01.04aRose-Hulman
4.FrAndrew Thompson4:03.35aRose-Hulman
5.SoHayden Krick4:08.77aDefiance
6.JrSean McGuire4:09.67aEarlham
7.FrLeighton Gough4:11.64aFranklin
8.SoEric Linn4:13.91aAnderson (IN)
9.JrWarren Condra4:15.10aRose-Hulman
10.JrMatt St. Amour4:15.77aAnderson (IN)
11.JrMarc St. Amour4:16.84aAnderson (IN)
12.JrGarrett Singer4:17.86aManchester
13.JrAaron Fraley4:21.22aDefiance
14.SrDrew Beaty4:21.65aAnderson (IN)
15.SrJake Hojnacki4:23.93aFranklin
16.FrBrendan Kelly4:25.93aHanover
17.SoMatt Mest4:27.88aManchester
18.SrA.J. Herbel4:28.42aManchester
19.SoBrock Harkness4:29.52aHanover
20.JrAlex Kain4:31.87aHanover
21.FrMathew Holcomb4:38.08aHanover
22.SoChris Arnold4:50.12aBluffton
23.FrJames Whitt5:01.98aBluffton
24.FrNick Marnatti5:03.47aTransylvania
25.SrTroy Secrest5:06.31aDefiance
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKirk Saunders15:25.14aAnderson (IN)
2.SrTyler Kreipke15:36.46aRose-Hulman
3.SrKevin Martin15:46.57aFranklin
4.JrJustin Perkins15:49.60aDefiance
5.FrChris Lafree15:52.17aManchester
6.JrJacob Naegeli15:53.39aEarlham
7.FrMichael Stocker16:11.63aManchester
8.SrCole Jackson16:13.63aManchester
9.FrClayton Harlan16:15.14aManchester
10.FrKris Sandlin16:15.46aFranklin
11.JrEmby Duncan16:34.18aAnderson (IN)
12.JrJake Wyatt16:38.66aAnderson (IN)
13.SoRyan Daugherty17:02.67aAnderson (IN)
14.JrMatt Rohlf17:40.64aDefiance
15.FrDillon Stearsman17:41.22aTransylvania
16.FrZach Powell19:10.48aFranklin
17.FrRobbie Lane20:09.19aEarlham
 

10,000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKirk Saunders31:59.99aAnderson (IN)
2.SrAndy Williams32:49.86aManchester
3.SrKevin Martin32:58.91aFranklin
4.JrAlec Womboldt33:05.93aManchester
5.JrJake Wyatt33:17.08aAnderson (IN)
6.FrJonathon Caffarelli33:33.01aManchester
7.JrJosh Elkins34:05.39aRose-Hulman
8.FrSimon Conrad34:44.56aEarlham
9.SrJacob Crow34:50.31aFranklin
10.JrMatt Rohlf35:06.35aDefiance
11.JrBenjamin Houston35:17.12aManchester
12.SoDaniel Morris36:24.19aFranklin
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrSutton Coleman15.12a (-2.5)Rose-Hulman
2.JrJohn Woodbury15.61a (-2.5)Franklin
3.FrPhilip Koranteng15.98a (-2.5)Rose-Hulman
4.SrAustin Trivett16.03a (-2.5)Defiance
5.SrMarcus Peck16.36a (-2.5)Rose-Hulman
6.JrJordan Weber16.54a (-2.5)Defiance
7.SoMatthew Layman17.29a (-2.5)Manchester
8.SoMichael Dickerson19.61a (-2.5)Rose-Hulman
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrSutton Coleman14.80a (-1.0)Rose-Hulman
2.JrJohn Woodbury15.72a (.1)Franklin
3.SrAustin Trivett15.72a (-1.0)Defiance
4.FrPhilip Koranteng15.90a (-1.0)Rose-Hulman
5.JrJordan Weber16.16a (.1)Defiance
6.SrMarcus Peck16.16a (.1)Rose-Hulman
7.SoMichael Dickerson16.24a (.1)Rose-Hulman
8.SoMatthew Layman16.71a (-1.0)Manchester
9.SoMatt Gaff16.74a (-1.0)Anderson (IN)
10.SoTristan Wright17.29a (.1)Earlham
11.SoCasey Gilmour17.48a (.1)Mount St Joseph
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrSutton Coleman53.57aRose-Hulman
2.SoAndy Orem56.29aHanover
3.JrJohn Woodbury56.67aFranklin
4.FrZander Ansara57.37aEarlham
5.SoAndrew Siegle58.56aRose-Hulman
6.FrSeth Reinoehl1:00.32aManchester
7.SoMitch Deffner1:02.18aFranklin
8.SoTravis Stallings1:02.80aRose-Hulman
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrSutton Coleman54.83aRose-Hulman
2.SoAndy Orem57.48aHanover
3.SoAndrew Siegle58.52aRose-Hulman
4.FrZander Ansara58.71aEarlham
5.JrJohn Woodbury59.84aFranklin
6.SoTravis Stallings1:00.37aRose-Hulman
7.SoMitch Deffner1:00.56aFranklin
8.FrSeth Reinoehl1:01.14aManchester
9.JrJordan Weber1:01.73aDefiance
10.SoCasey Gilmour1:02.21aMount St Joseph
11.SoTristan Wright1:03.55aEarlham
12.FrChaven Davidson1:03.56aAnderson (IN)
13.SrJames Pursley1:07.71aMount St Joseph
14.SrTroy Secrest1:13.71aDefiance
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMicah Aldrich9:21.23aRose-Hulman
2.JrJustin Perkins9:31.50aDefiance
3.JrJacob Naegeli9:40.07aEarlham
4.JrSean McGuire9:51.37aEarlham
5.SrJake Hojnacki10:02.04aFranklin
6.SrCole Jackson10:06.14aManchester
7.FrCurtis Nordman10:08.54aManchester
8.SrJacob Crow10:08.61aFranklin
9.SoKevin Dickson10:19.53aRose-Hulman
10.SrA.J. Herbel10:27.07aManchester
11.JrRobert Lugg10:29.27aEarlham
12.FrCharlie Boyd10:47.91aEarlham
13.JrAndrew Chaffee10:58.80aBluffton
14.FrTyler Conway11:02.60aFranklin
15.FrJason Holcomb11:10.40aHanover
16.FrColton Mickalini11:40.29aManchester
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeramiah Edwards
Paul Bouagnon
Michael Johnson
Calvin Bueltel
42.93aRose-Hulman
2.-Jon Miller
Mitch Deffner
Patrick Bulington
Georard Mitchell
43.40aFranklin
3.-Ryan Perry
Josh Herron
Brian Downs
Dan Hardin-Wallace
43.44aDefiance
4.-Sam Louis
Dwayne Eubanks
Tyler Arceneaux
Andy Orem
43.61aHanover
5.-Adam Dubuque
Walter Wheeler
Wayne Wineglass
Tony Johnson
44.58aAnderson (IN)
6.-Michael Timpe
Austin Carter
Kevin Hickman
James Whitt
45.16aBluffton
7.-George Rowlen
John McCall
Matthew Layman
Ryan Marshall
45.25aManchester
8.-Aaron Carrithers
Ben Hoseus
Browning Smith
CD Mayhew
45.97aTransylvania
---David Jagel
Micquelle Burton
Michael Carter
Akiel Belfon
DQMount St Joseph
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sutton Coleman
Tyler Hannan
Brent Austgen
Paul Bouagnon
3:21.51aRose-Hulman
2.-Josh Herron
Madison Murphy
Dan Hardin-Wallace
Aaron Demecs
3:24.03aDefiance
3.-Patrick Bulington
Brandon Litz
John Woodbury
Georard Mitchell
3:25.50aFranklin
4.-George Rowlen
Kyle Davis
Zeth Baker
Ryan Marshall
3:26.54aManchester
5.-Adam Dubuque
Wayne Wineglass
Matt St. Amour
Tanner Johnson
3:28.78aAnderson (IN)
6.-Xavier Jackson
Brendan Kelly
Mathew Holcomb
Andy Orem
3:29.61aHanover
7.-Lenden Bowsman
Zander Ansara
Robert Awkward
Marlon Marshall
3:30.43aEarlham
8.-Aaron Carrithers
Nick Marnatti
Ryan Stockdill
Ben Hoseus
3:35.59aTransylvania
9.-Austin Carter
Kevin Hickman
Andrew Chaffee
Michael Timpe
3:51.07aBluffton
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChad Wertman15.17mEarlham
2.JrLeonard Wells14.71mAnderson (IN)
3.JrJoe Noble13.58mMount St Joseph
4.FrAndy Hunkeler13.20mRose-Hulman
5.SrSeth Miller13.11mHanover
6.FrThomas Riggs12.83mManchester
7.JrPJ Schulthies12.78mRose-Hulman
8.SoPhillip Dodson12.74mFranklin
9.FrSam Kimmel12.63mRose-Hulman
10.JrBryan Heckathorn12.53mBluffton
11.JrJosh Beaverson12.47mDefiance
12.SoMichael Kidder12.35mMount St Joseph
13.SoJosh Lofton12.22mManchester
14.FrLuke Winningham11.69mRose-Hulman
15.FrDonald Campbell11.53mManchester
16.FrLuiyi Nunez11.36mDefiance
17.FrSanchez Tate11.34mFranklin
18.FrMatt Hans11.29mMount St Joseph
19.JrZach Sievert10.93mMount St Joseph
20.JrJoe Molina10.90mEarlham
21.FrJordan Huth10.81mAnderson (IN)
22.SoEric Parton10.67mEarlham
23.SoT.J. Sanders10.65mEarlham
24.FrDaTarance Harvey10.01mAnderson (IN)
25.FrKyle O'Brien9.63mFranklin
26.FrJerron Kennerly9.60mDefiance
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.JrLeonard Wells46.75mAnderson (IN)
2.FrSanchez Tate44.28mFranklin
3.SoEric Parton41.65mEarlham
4.SoGreg Larmore41.32mRose-Hulman
5.FrLuke Winningham39.95mRose-Hulman
6.SrSeth Miller39.17mHanover
7.FrSam Kimmel38.95mRose-Hulman
8.FrJordan Huth38.64mAnderson (IN)
9.FrThomas Riggs37.54mManchester
10.JrPJ Schulthies36.81mRose-Hulman
11.JrBryan Paugh36.37mMount St Joseph
12.SrChad Wertman36.24mEarlham
13.JrJosh Beaverson35.85mDefiance
14.FrMatt Evans34.15mMount St Joseph
15.SoMichael Kidder32.82mMount St Joseph
16.FrGreg Thompson32.66mHanover
17.FrKyle O'Brien32.61mFranklin
18.SoJosh Lofton32.28mManchester
19.SoPhillip Dodson29.84mFranklin
20.SoLogan Goodwin27.65mEarlham
21.FrDavid Krouse20.52mDefiance
--SoSean BrooksFOULMount St Joseph
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.SrScott DeMoss53.83mHanover
2.JrLeonard Wells51.74mAnderson (IN)
3.FrAdam Creighbaum51.13mManchester
4.JrAaron Carrithers48.68mTransylvania
5.JrEric Moreland48.67mManchester
6.SrAustin Trivett47.87mDefiance
7.SoGreg Larmore46.73mRose-Hulman
8.SoZack Boger45.22mManchester
9.JrPJ Schulthies42.50mRose-Hulman
10.JrBryan Paugh41.47mMount St Joseph
11.SoAndrew Daw41.28mRose-Hulman
12.SoAustin Mills40.87mFranklin
13.SoEric Parton39.36mEarlham
14.SoTyler Anderson39.12mDefiance
15.FrLuke Winningham39.06mRose-Hulman
16.SoSean Brooks37.72mMount St Joseph
17.FrEric Mitchel37.64mAnderson (IN)
18.FrAlex Moreland37.54mHanover
19.SoLevi Simpson36.63mEarlham
20.JrKraig Shutters32.64mFranklin
21.SrAlex Barton31.76mTransylvania
22.FrKyle O'Brien30.54mFranklin
23.SoLogan Goodwin29.05mEarlham
24.FrJordan Perkins28.62mTransylvania
25.JrMatt Reef28.45mHanover
26.SoDaniel Ficker27.47mTransylvania
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrEric Moreland1.93mManchester
2.FrRay Claytor1.88mMount St Joseph
3.FrMicquelle Burton1.83mMount St Joseph
4.SoMatthew Layman1.78mManchester
4.SoChris Good1.78mRose-Hulman
6.SrAustin Trivett1.78mDefiance
7.SoGeorard Mitchell1.78mFranklin
8.SoRyan Stockdill1.73mTransylvania
9.SoMatt Gaff1.73mAnderson (IN)
--SrMichael TimpeNHBluffton
--SoThavez JeterNHDefiance
--SoTyler AndersonNHDefiance
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAustin Trivett4.60mDefiance
2.SoCollin Crowson4.60mRose-Hulman
3.SoDan Hardin-Wallace4.45mDefiance
4.SoTyler Anderson4.30mDefiance
5.SrIsaac Stockrahm4.15mRose-Hulman
6.JrZak Howe4.00mRose-Hulman
7.SoAndrew Siegle3.85mRose-Hulman
8.FrAnthony Pelka3.85mManchester
9.SoTony Smith3.70mManchester
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGeorard Mitchell6.88m (1.4)Franklin
2.FrDwayne Eubanks6.37m (1.1)Hanover
3.SrAustin Manahan6.32mEarlham
4.SoKennith Green6.19m (1.5)Manchester
5.SoMitch Deffner6.11m (1.6)Franklin
6.SrAustin Trivett6.06m (1.2)Defiance
7.SoTyler Anderson5.66m (1.0)Defiance
8.FrXavier Jackson5.60m (1.9)Hanover
9.FrWalter Wheeler5.46m (2.5)Anderson (IN)
10.SoCameron Mitchell5.43m (.6)Earlham
11.SoKye Durbin5.40m (1.8)Franklin
12.FrMark Dixon5.27m (1.4)Earlham
13.JrCD Mayhew5.20m (3.9)Transylvania
14.SoCasey Gilmour5.10m (1.9)Mount St Joseph
15.SoTravis Stallings5.01m (1.2)Rose-Hulman
16.JrRyan Downing4.70mMount St Joseph
--SrZach PliggeFOULRose-Hulman
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGeorard Mitchell13.71mFranklin
2.JrSutton Coleman13.52mRose-Hulman
3.SrAustin Manahan13.29mEarlham
4.SoTravis Stallings12.95m (.6)Rose-Hulman
5.FrZander Ansara12.90m (.5)Earlham
6.SoChris Good12.22m (1.1)Rose-Hulman
7.SrZach Pligge12.21mRose-Hulman
8.FrXavier Jackson12.15m (1.1)Hanover
9.SoKennith Green12.09m (.7)Manchester
10.SoMitch Deffner11.93mFranklin
11.FrMark Dixon11.26m (.6)Earlham
12.JrCD Mayhew11.21mTransylvania
--SrMichael TimpeFOULBluffton
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGreg Larmore51.06mRose-Hulman
2.SoMichael Kidder49.60mMount St Joseph
3.SrSeth Miller47.53mHanover
4.SoTrey Cahill44.13mRose-Hulman
5.JrLeonard Wells43.44mAnderson (IN)
6.JrMatt Reef40.52mHanover
7.SrChad Wertman39.97mEarlham
8.JrBryan Paugh38.81mMount St Joseph
9.SoJosh Lofton37.38mManchester
10.SoSean Brooks37.27mMount St Joseph
11.FrGreg Thompson37.05mHanover
12.JrJoe Noble36.84mMount St Joseph
13.JrBryan Heckathorn35.90mBluffton
14.FrSanchez Tate35.75mFranklin
15.FrJordan Huth35.64mAnderson (IN)
16.SoEric Parton34.55mEarlham
17.FrLuke Winningham33.79mRose-Hulman
18.FrAndy Hunkeler32.60mRose-Hulman
19.FrDaTarance Harvey32.43mAnderson (IN)
20.SoZack Boger32.11mManchester
21.FrLuiyi Nunez31.46mDefiance
22.FrAlex Moreland26.84mHanover
23.SoLogan Goodwin23.88mEarlham
--JrJosh BeaversonFOULDefiance