Athletic.net Team Results Management

Kevin Dare HS Invitational

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicholas Patton7.02aTyrone Area Senior
2.12Rajee Dunbar7.04aGonzaga College
3.11Christian Cardwell7.07aBishop McNamara
4.11Tawfiq Abdul-Karim7.13aWoodberry Forest
4.9Tyler Whitmore7.13aUpper Moreland
6.12C.J. Prosise7.14aWoodberry Forest
7.12Ron Smith7.20aNeshaminy
8.12Ryan DePinto7.23aNeshaminy
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Tyler Whitmore7.08aUpper Moreland
2.11Christian Cardwell7.09aBishop McNamara
3.12Nicholas Patton7.11aTyrone Area Senior
4.12Rajee Dunbar7.17aGonzaga College
5.12C.J. Prosise7.18aWoodberry Forest
6.11Tawfiq Abdul-Karim7.23aWoodberry Forest
7.12Ryan DePinto7.26aNeshaminy
8.12Ron Smith7.27aNeshaminy
9.10Michael Class7.32aPennridge
10.11John Kim7.35aPennridge
11.12Ryan Gorecki7.36aHoly Ghost Preparato...
12.9Darryl Haraway7.37aDeMatha Catholic
13.12Jordan Smith7.39aArchbishop Carroll
13.12Wade Weiser7.39aLower Dauphin
15.12Brandon Dennis7.41aGonzaga College
16.12Matt Evans7.43aDowningtown West
17.11Demory Monroe7.46aDeMatha Catholic
18.9James Madlock7.47aArchbishop Carroll
19.12Dyangelo Molett7.49aAltoona Area
19.12Tahir Carr7.49aHatboro Horsham Senior
21.11James DeSimone7.51aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
22.12Andrew Marmorstein7.52aStrath Haven
23.12Dion Brown7.55aAltoona Area
24.11Rob Murphy7.56aSpringfield (Delco)
25.12Andrew Crawford7.68aStrath Haven
26.10Mark Mellete7.70aConcord
26.11Darien Hudgins7.70aConcord
28.11George Battle7.76aBishop McNamara
29.12Josh McNally7.77aPenncrest
30.9William Newton7.81aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
31.10Patrick Bacza7.82aHoly Ghost Preparato...
32.11James Cooper7.83aArchbishop Curley
33.11Nate Arc Washington7.88aRiverdale Baptist
33.11Brandon Duca7.88aWyomissing Area
35.11Jayvohn McNown7.92aUpper Moreland
36.10Kyle Barnes7.95aArchbishop Curley
36.12Adam Baynard7.95aConestoga
38.11Hunter Deighan7.97aTwin Valley
38.11Jae Hyun Kim7.97aPenncrest
40.11Barry Foster8.07aSpringfield (Delco)
41.12Ben Borkowski8.08aMethacton
42.10Deyon Stevens8.11aRiverdale Baptist
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rajee Dunbar22.01aGonzaga College
2.11David Stone22.09aBishop McNamara
3.12Nicholas Patton22.17aTyrone Area Senior
4.12Christopher Tate22.34aRiverdale Baptist
5.9Tyler Whitmore22.35aUpper Moreland
6.12Bryan Reice22.36aNeshaminy
7.12Thomas Taylor22.42aWyomissing Area
8.12Shamir Dozier22.66aBishop McNamara
9.12Scott McFarlin22.82aMethacton
10.12Troy Hardy22.95aDowningtown West
10.12Austin Gardener22.95aNeshaminy
12.12Zach Barr23.02aDowningtown West
13.12Malik Meeks23.07aDeMatha Catholic
14.12Jacob Soltis23.18aUpper Moreland
15.12David DiPasquale23.29aMethacton
16.11Josh Loevy23.33aConestoga
17.11Mike Brown23.37aNorristown Area
18.10Jeff Lord23.50aSpringfield (Delco)
19.11Demory Monroe23.54aDeMatha Catholic
20.11Uthman Hill23.56aAltoona Area
21.10Christian Asher23.58aWoodberry Forest
22.11Andrew McIntyre23.59aHatboro Horsham Senior
23.12Patrick Pike23.60aPennridge
24.12Wade Weiser23.75aLower Dauphin
25.9James Madlock23.80aArchbishop Carroll
26.12Karl Leisch23.84aHatboro Horsham Senior
27.9Andrew Dillon23.95aNorristown Area
28.11James DeSimone24.02aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
29.11Bryan Eichinger24.06aPenncrest
30.12Reid Swearingen24.10aWoodberry Forest
31.10Brandon Davis24.14aHoly Ghost Preparato...
32.12Kevin Attebery'24.34aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
33.11Darien Hudgins24.37aConcord
34.-Josh Jones24.39aGlen Mills Schools
35.11Melo Baressi24.43aArchbishop Curley
36.10Nathaniel Kent24.51aStrath Haven
37.11Calvin Terrell24.63aArchbishop Carroll
38.12Anthony Comport24.69aLower Dauphin
39.11Matt Manz24.84aConestoga
40.11Kyle Hagerty25.03aPennridge
41.11Justin Capuano25.09aJamestown
42.10Patrick Bacza25.15aHoly Ghost Preparato...
43.12Jimmy Boyle25.18aPenncrest
44.12Andrew Schlegel25.22aWyomissing Area
45.12Andrew Crawford25.37aStrath Haven
46.12Dyangelo Molett25.43aAltoona Area
47.11Kahlil Warfield25.52aTwin Valley
48.10Calvin Sichler26.09aState College Area
49.9Ajani Roberts26.17aGonzaga College
50.10Anthony Bastone26.31aConcord
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Stone49.36aBishop McNamara
2.12Christopher Tate49.67aRiverdale Baptist
3.12Shamir Dozier49.90aBishop McNamara
4.11Lincoln Daniel49.97aStrath Haven
5.12Alexander Shisler50.28aState College Area
6.12Corey Hackett50.32aHatboro Horsham Senior
7.10Eric Ways50.71aWoodberry Forest
8.12Jordan Smith50.81aStrath Haven
9.12Bryan Reice51.10aNeshaminy
10.10Khalil Byrd51.84aGlen Mills Schools
11.12Ali Dastagirzada51.86aPenncrest
12.12Zachary Philiph51.90aHoly Ghost Preparato...
13.12Daniel Johnson52.03aDeMatha Catholic
14.12Jonathan Yellets52.23aWoodberry Forest
15.12Tyjae Rivers52.42aGlen Mills Schools
16.9David George52.45aDeMatha Catholic
17.12Taylor Bennett52.62aJamestown
18.12Chris Eberhardt52.66aDowningtown West
19.12William Lowrie52.79aPennridge
20.11Brady Miller53.00aCumberland Valley
21.12JJ Clancy53.06aConestoga
22.11Dan Baynard53.30aUpper Moreland
23.12Davin Reynolds53.39aNorristown Area
24.11Colby Trauger53.49aPennridge
25.9Jamal Leonard53.51aArchbishop Carroll
26.12Greg Moore53.88aPenncrest
27.10Eric Rothenberger54.05aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
28.11Mitch Nickerson54.13aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
29.12James Adams54.16aNorristown Area
30.9David Marrington54.18aNeshaminy
31.12Kevin Leimkuhler54.25aConestoga
31.12Jon Gulick54.25aHatboro Horsham Senior
33.11Dave Baynard54.33aUpper Moreland
34.12Shaqueil Alexander54.37aArchbishop Carroll
35.12Aaron Capece54.41aMethacton
36.10Jon Stoltz54.43aAltoona Area
37.12Dylan Gaeta54.54aJamestown
38.12Michael Bryk54.79aHoly Ghost Preparato...
39.10Steven Fiorentino55.03aMethacton
40.11Tim Torres55.07aLower Dauphin
41.12Anthony Comport55.20aLower Dauphin
42.12Evan Littlefield55.68aTwin Valley
43.11Darien Hudgins55.83aConcord
44.12Sampson Armstrong56.10aGonzaga College
45.12Jake Healy56.77aAltoona Area
46.10Brandon Chambers57.44aArchbishop Curley
47.9Kevon Turner1:00.49aGonzaga College
48.10Kyle Sutherland1:00.84aState College Area
49.10James Harris1:01.58aWyomissing Area
50.11Alex Radaoui1:02.81aWyomissing Area
--12Julian HamiltonDNFRiverdale Baptist
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nate Emanuel1:57.50aPenncrest
2.12Chris Trimble1:58.48aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
3.10Joe Logue1:58.56aPennridge
4.12Ryan Horgan1:59.31aHoly Ghost Preparato...
5.12Alex Jenkins1:59.34aDowningtown West
6.11Alec Kunzweiler1:59.42aCumberland Valley
7.12Austin Kohler2:00.43aPennridge
8.12Zach Kline2:00.97aPenncrest
9.10Christian Kardish2:01.06aHoly Ghost Preparato...
10.11Erick Brown2:02.60aDeMatha Catholic
11.11Justin Atkins2:03.48aArchbishop Carroll
12.12Ben Kligman2:04.02aConestoga
13.11Pat Clark2:04.04aHatboro Horsham Senior
14.12Mike Korpa2:04.97aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
15.12Paul Wright2:05.34aState College Area
16.9Justin Hamilton2:06.20aDeMatha Catholic
17.12Dan Parsons2:06.51aStrath Haven
18.10Gunnar Sjoreen2:07.41aConestoga
19.10Andrew Miller2:07.42aWyomissing Area
20.11Hayden Zook2:07.69aTyrone Area Senior
21.12Henry Meyerson2:07.83aGonzaga College
22.9Josh Coakley2:08.29aTwin Valley
23.11Owen Chastka2:08.69aWyomissing Area
24.12Vincent Cooper2:08.76aConcord
25.11Joe Sulon2:10.07aNeshaminy
26.9Colby Geary2:10.10aTwin Valley
27.12Sean Wallisch2:11.06aGonzaga College
28.9Sean Weidner2:11.43aLower Dauphin
29.12Colin Pauline2:11.60aMethacton
30.11Kyle Klosinski2:11.66aSpringfield (Delco)
31.12John Flanigan2:12.67aAltoona Area
32.12Carl Wambold2:12.77aUpper Moreland
33.9Tymir Sutton2:14.95aNorristown Area
34.10Malik Landry2:14.97aArchbishop Carroll
35.9Christian Edborg2:18.93aJamestown
36.12Marc Leto2:19.98aNeshaminy
37.12Buruk Gherezghiher2:20.61aLower Dauphin
38.10Sam Jaffe2:20.75aDowningtown West
39.12Wesley Gordon2:23.49aBishop McNamara
40.11Shy'del Carey2:25.33aNorristown Area
41.12Frank Sanchez2:26.30aArchbishop Curley
42.9Brad Foust2:27.71aAltoona Area
43.11Mike Campbell2:32.11aUpper Moreland
44.11Jordan Johnson2:33.76aJamestown
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jack Huemmler4:22.26aStrath Haven
2.12Ryan Horgan4:23.73aHoly Ghost Preparato...
3.12Mike Crozier4:24.63aGonzaga College
4.11Jack Macauley4:26.33aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.12Jeff Seelaus4:27.52aStrath Haven
6.12Korey Replogle4:28.36aAltoona Area
7.11Kenny Leidal4:28.72aDowningtown West
8.12Zachary Israel4:31.49aHoly Ghost Preparato...
9.10Pat Hopkins4:33.39aMethacton
10.12Patrick Miller4:34.37aPenncrest
11.12John Brewer4:36.62aDeMatha Catholic
12.12Craig Benton4:38.00aPennridge
13.12Pat Reade4:39.45aAltoona Area
14.12Dave Ozarowski4:40.04aArchbishop Curley
15.12Drew Magaha4:40.27aUpper Moreland
16.11Nick Scarpato4:40.69aSpringfield (Delco)
17.12Nicholas Evans4:43.30aWoodberry Forest
18.12John Crowe4:43.96aState College Area
19.11Nick Angelina4:45.29aPenncrest
20.11Joe Masgai4:46.11aPennridge
21.10Tom Duffy4:48.08aMethacton
22.11Matt Gatti4:48.81aGonzaga College
23.10Brian Piscitelli4:51.49aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
24.10Kyle Adams4:51.69aState College Area
25.12Brandon Twombly4:52.09aConestoga
26.11Vince Lawton4:53.69aArchbishop Curley
27.10Josh Santeusanio4:53.96aLower Dauphin
28.11Dylan Rosenberger4:54.01aWyomissing Area
29.9Tim Givens4:55.93aTwin Valley
30.11Seth Mazzeo4:58.21aNeshaminy
31.10Ryan Mucha4:59.05aDowningtown West
32.12Ray Zhoa4:59.27aHatboro Horsham Senior
33.9Patrick Walsh4:59.37aJamestown
34.10Jack Mulligan4:59.58aLower Dauphin
35.11Nathan Scribano5:01.49aConestoga
36.11Gerard Tessier5:03.44aNeshaminy
37.9Colin Geary5:04.03aTwin Valley
38.10Nicholas Dougherty5:05.23aBishop McNamara
39.12Paul Lutz5:10.10aWyomissing Area
40.10Andrew Doberstein5:11.08aHatboro Horsham Senior
41.9Nash Seiberlich5:11.15aUpper Moreland
42.11Emmanuel Babayemi5:17.90aArchbishop Carroll
43.11Michael Capestrani5:28.00aJamestown
44.9Toshiro Jones5:36.45aArchbishop Carroll
45.12Phillip Scheibe5:38.46aConcord
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Hibbs8:53.72aHatboro Horsham Senior
2.10Cole Nissley8:58.77aLower Dauphin
3.12Dan Davis9:06.58aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
4.10Christian Kazanjian9:11.02aPenncrest
5.10Matt Kazanjian9:18.46aPenncrest
6.12Joey Steadman9:20.88aDowningtown West
7.12John Crowe9:28.54aState College Area
8.12Jordan Jackson9:28.64aArchbishop Curley
9.11Alex Coburn9:30.23aCumberland Valley
10.10Taylor Piekos9:31.52aTwin Valley
11.9Eric Chapman9:31.60aNeshaminy
12.10Ryan Grace9:32.30aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
13.10Chris Hoyle9:33.48aGonzaga College
14.12Dan McCreary9:36.98aLower Dauphin
15.10Kris Lizins9:38.45aTwin Valley
16.12John Brewer9:46.80aDeMatha Catholic
17.12Jason Gallagher9:50.38aPennridge
18.11Nathan Repetz9:51.00aCedar Cliff
19.11Cody Nail9:52.50aAltoona Area
20.9Justin Miller9:53.07aSpringfield (Delco)
21.12Vincent Flood9:55.38aHoly Ghost Preparato...
22.10Andrew Prior9:57.13aHoly Ghost Preparato...
23.11Alexander Curtze9:57.59aState College Area
24.11Colin Lingafelt9:58.23aAltoona Area
25.10Jacob McCubbins10:00.45aMethacton
26.11Collin Wainwright10:02.57aSpringfield (Delco)
27.9Chris Jeletic10:03.34aDeMatha Catholic
28.11Keegan Flagg10:05.74aDowningtown West
29.10Eric Mcgarry10:07.77aPennridge
30.12Frank Sanchez10:17.76aArchbishop Curley
31.12Clint Arriola10:22.40aWyomissing Area
32.11Hayden Zook10:47.12aTyrone Area Senior
33.9Will Wimbish10:51.39aGonzaga College
34.10Nicholas Dougherty11:00.61aBishop McNamara
35.12Phillip Scheibe11:22.62aConcord
36.10Alexander Harvey11:37.58aJamestown
37.10Ryan McLaughlin12:13.87aConcord
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Williams7.87aStrath Haven
2.11Wellington Zaza8.19aStrath Haven
3.10Kordell Williams8.78aDeMatha Catholic
4.12John-Richard Bryant8.85aBishop McNamara
5.12Wallace Branch8.94aWoodberry Forest
6.12Randell Mitchell8.95aGonzaga College
7.12Chris Harling8.98aPennridge
8.11Uthman Hill9.02aAltoona Area
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chris Williams8.14aStrath Haven
2.11Wellington Zaza8.38aStrath Haven
3.10Kordell Williams8.84aDeMatha Catholic
4.12John-Richard Bryant8.92aBishop McNamara
5.12Chris Harling9.00aPennridge
6.12Randell Mitchell9.04aGonzaga College
7.11Uthman Hill9.08aAltoona Area
8.12Wallace Branch9.09aWoodberry Forest
9.12Tyheed Jackson9.18aHatboro Horsham Senior
10.12Michael Kelley9.23aWoodberry Forest
11.12Adel El-Frih9.31aArchbishop Curley
12.12Gabriel Sosanya9.43aDeMatha Catholic
13.11Nick Torsitano9.45aHatboro Horsham Senior
14.11Jae Hyun Kim9.60aPenncrest
15.10Steven Fiorentino9.62aMethacton
15.9Jon Carper9.62aAltoona Area
17.12Jonathan Dimuzio9.65aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
18.11Colby Trauger9.81aPennridge
19.11Zach Gauker9.84aLower Dauphin
20.10Maurice Holmes9.88aGonzaga College
21.9Shayn Barnhart9.95aLower Dauphin
22.11Pat Grove10.10aArchbishop Curley
23.10Dan Ajlani10.19aUpper Moreland
23.11Yusef Awan10.19aWyomissing Area
25.11Austin Smith10.24aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
26.10Taylor Valentine10.36aHoly Ghost Preparato...
27.11Jared Dooley10.73aNeshaminy
28.9Kevin Son10.89aPenncrest
29.11Kevin Feeney11.35aHoly Ghost Preparato...
30.10Anthony Bastone11.39aConcord
31.10John Lowry12.06aUpper Moreland
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:30.62aNeshaminy
2.-Relay Team 1:30.79aStrath Haven
3.-Relay Team 1:31.18aGlen Mills Schools
4.-Relay Team 1:31.44aDowningtown West
5.-Relay Team 1:32.72aPennridge
6.-Relay Team 1:33.25aHatboro Horsham Senior
7.-Relay Team 1:34.16aHoly Ghost Preparato...
8.-Relay Team 1:34.46aNorristown Area
8.-Relay Team 1:34.46aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
10.-Relay Team 1:34.66aWoodberry Forest
11.-Darryl Haraway
Demory Monroe
Malik Meeks
Darryl Marshall Jr
1:34.68aDeMatha Catholic
12.-Relay Team 1:34.81aBishop McNamara
13.-Relay Team 1:34.93aGonzaga College
14.-Relay Team 1:35.09aSpringfield (Delco)
15.-Relay Team 1:35.93aArchbishop Carroll
16.-Relay Team 1:36.91aJamestown
17.-Relay Team 1:37.00aAltoona Area
18.-Relay Team 1:37.46aPenncrest
19.-Relay Team 1:38.78aMethacton
20.-Relay Team 1:38.94aRiverdale Baptist
21.-Relay Team 1:39.66aConestoga
22.-Relay Team 1:39.72aUpper Moreland
23.-Relay Team 1:40.23aWyomissing Area
24.-Relay Team 1:40.36aArchbishop Curley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-David Stone
Wesley Gordon
Shamir Dozier
Christian Cardwell
3:22.39aBishop McNamara
2.-Relay Team 3:25.04aStrath Haven
3.-Relay Team 3:25.42aPennridge
4.-Relay Team 3:25.73aPenncrest
5.-Relay Team 3:29.46aUpper Moreland
6.-Relay Team 3:29.57aWoodberry Forest
7.-Relay Team 3:29.89aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
8.-Relay Team 3:30.92aHoly Ghost Preparato...
9.-Relay Team 3:33.29aJamestown
10.-Relay Team 3:33.65aConestoga
11.-Relay Team 3:33.79aGonzaga College
12.-Relay Team 3:35.47aGlen Mills Schools
13.-Relay Team 3:38.53aNorristown Area
14.-Relay Team 3:41.22aArchbishop Carroll
15.-Relay Team 3:44.22aRiverdale Baptist
16.-Relay Team 3:44.69aWyomissing Area
17.-Relay Team 3:47.54aState College Area
18.-Relay Team 3:47.97aHatboro Horsham Senior
19.-Relay Team 3:48.07aArchbishop Curley
20.-Relay Team 3:50.16aAltoona Area
21.-Relay Team 3:50.54aNeshaminy
22.-Relay Team 3:59.88aMethacton
---Relay Team DNFDeMatha Catholic
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:12.73aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
2.-Relay Team 8:14.47aDowningtown West
3.-Relay Team 8:16.53aStrath Haven
4.-Relay Team 8:28.18aGonzaga College
5.-Relay Team 8:31.67aPennridge
6.-Relay Team 8:42.86aHoly Ghost Preparato...
7.-Relay Team 8:45.75aState College Area
8.-Relay Team 8:46.71aMethacton
9.-Relay Team 8:51.28aAltoona Area
10.-Relay Team 8:54.87aPenncrest
11.-Relay Team 8:57.06aJamestown
12.-Relay Team 9:05.99aConestoga
13.-Relay Team 9:07.21aSpringfield (Delco)
14.-Relay Team 9:10.64aArchbishop Curley
15.-Relay Team 9:14.22aArchbishop Carroll
16.-Relay Team 9:32.25aUpper Moreland
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tevin Kirby-Steward52-05.50Hatboro Horsham Senior
2.12David Gordeuk50-10.50State College Area
3.9Rashad Manning50-10.00Riverdale Baptist
4.12Hasaan Norris45-07.50Glen Mills Schools
5.12John Garland45-07.00North Penn (Lansdale)
6.10Andrew Shofner44-08.50Woodberry Forest
7.12Sean Cooney42-07.75Holy Ghost Preparato...
8.11Trevon Ripley42-01.00Lower Dauphin
9.12Richard Burnett41-07.00Bishop McNamara
10.12Corwin Menfee41-02.25North Penn (Lansdale)
11.12Daniel Bolotsky41-01.50Strath Haven
12.10Brady Logan40-07.00Strath Haven
13.10Ryan Sterling40-04.00Pennridge
14.11Ed Dunnigan39-04.75Archbishop Curley
15.10Nick Apostolu39-02.00Springfield (Delco)
16.11Jimmy Marks39-01.25Lower Dauphin
17.9Jonathan Smith-Holmes38-10.50DeMatha Catholic
18.11Bryce Dupes38-10.00Twin Valley
19.12Jackson McDermott38-07.00State College Area
20.11Patrick DiIorio38-04.00Holy Ghost Preparato...
21.11Matt Sherman37-06.50Methacton
22.9Julian Nelson37-02.50Archbishop Carroll
23.11John Moses35-11.50Woodberry Forest
24.10Dan Sweitzer35-03.75Wyomissing Area
25.10Klarance Simpson33-11.50Riverdale Baptist
26.10William Moat33-00.75Penncrest
27.12Taylor Andersen29-03.00Jamestown
28.10Vince Bonn28-00.00Archbishop Curley
--11Justin TroiloFOULPenncrest
--12Chris BlackFOULHatboro Horsham Senior
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joey DeCecco6-03.00Cumberland Valley
2.12Jalen Ramsey6-00.00Norristown Area
3.11Daniel Boardman6-00.00North Penn (Lansdale)
4.11Edward Bailey5-10.00Woodberry Forest
5.11Daniel Fry5-08.00State College Area
5.11Ricardo Santos5-08.00Upper Moreland
7.10Maurice Holmes5-08.00Gonzaga College
8.10Gabe Moreira5-08.00Methacton
9.9Wylie Mendicino5-06.00Woodberry Forest
10.10Taylor Valentine5-06.00Holy Ghost Preparato...
11.9Pat Newman5-04.00Methacton
--11Alex RadaouiNHWyomissing Area
--11Austin SmithNHNorth Penn (Lansdale)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Williams15-03.00Strath Haven
2.12James Rees13-06.00Methacton
3.12Harris Coley13-00.00Woodberry Forest
4.10Joseph Seo13-00.00Woodberry Forest
5.12Eric Przyuski12-06.00Methacton
6.12Chase Gehr12-06.00Cumberland Valley
7.12Hunter Swisher12-00.00State College Area
8.11Kolby Koeck11-06.00Altoona Area
9.11Peter Coote11-06.00Penncrest
10.12David Morse11-06.00Jamestown
11.12Shaan Probhakar11-00.00North Penn (Lansdale)
12.11Daniel Boardman10-06.00North Penn (Lansdale)
13.11Leonard Jacques10-00.00Archbishop Curley
14.11Alex Richardson10-00.00Archbishop Curley
15.11Joe Ullman9-06.00Penncrest
16.12Brandon Lego9-06.00Altoona Area
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Minnig22-05.75Neshaminy
2.12Thomas Taylor22-01.75Wyomissing Area
3.12Rajee Dunbar21-10.25Gonzaga College
4.11Josh Boyer21-05.75Lower Dauphin
5.12Taron Howie21-03.00Strath Haven
6.11Wellington Zaza21-03.00Strath Haven
7.12Dan Gevirtz21-02.50North Penn (Lansdale)
8.11Sean Hagerty21-01.00Pennridge
9.11Kevin Johnson20-10.00Altoona Area
10.12Tahir Carr20-07.25Hatboro Horsham Senior
11.12Ryan Gorecki20-04.00Holy Ghost Preparato...
12.10Michael Class20-00.00Pennridge
13.12Jacob Soltis19-08.75Upper Moreland
13.12Joey Wagner19-08.75State College Area
15.12Joey DeCecco19-08.50Cumberland Valley
16.12Bryce Bohannon19-03.25North Penn (Lansdale)
17.11Peter Sayde18-05.00Wyomissing Area
18.11Dan Grubelic18-03.75Methacton
19.12Victor Bosir17-09.50Riverdale Baptist
20.9Liam Dooley17-08.75Neshaminy
21.10Mark Mellete17-05.75Concord
22.9Isaiah AKil17-05.50Riverdale Baptist
23.11Pat Grove16-10.25Archbishop Curley
24.12Zachary Shepperd16-03.75Gonzaga College
25.9Alex Messam15-11.75Penncrest
26.9Kevin Son15-05.50Penncrest
27.10Taylor Valentine15-01.00Holy Ghost Preparato...
21.11Michael Capestrani14-06.50Jamestown
--12Jordan SmithFOULArchbishop Carroll
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wellington Zaza46-05.75Strath Haven
2.12Wallace Branch43-02.50Woodberry Forest
3.11Cody Minnig43-01.00Neshaminy
4.12John-Richard Bryant43-00.50Bishop McNamara
5.11Kevin Johnson43-00.25Altoona Area
12John-Richard Bryant43'00Bishop McNamara
6.12Joey Wagner42-07.25State College Area
7.10Gabe Moreira40-09.75Methacton
8.11Josh Boyer40-06.00Lower Dauphin
9.12Randell Mitchell40-04.75Gonzaga College
10.11Sean King40-00.25State College Area
11.9Jon Carper39-01.50Altoona Area
12.12Jonathan Mayuga39-00.75DeMatha Catholic
13.11Nick Stenderowicz38-11.50Pennridge
14.11Will Tucker38-09.00Woodberry Forest
15.11Pat Grove36-09.50Archbishop Curley
16.10Caleb Whitney36-01.00North Penn (Lansdale)
17.10Taylor Valentine36-00.50Holy Ghost Preparato...
18.10Mark Mellete35-01.50Concord
19.10Michael Hou35-00.00Methacton
20.11Austin Smith34-00.75North Penn (Lansdale)
21.11Kyle Hagerty32-08.25Pennridge
--11Kevin FeeneyFOULHoly Ghost Preparato...
--11Joe LalliFOULNeshaminy
 

Womens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chelsie Stevens7.70aElizabeth Seton
2.11Katelyn Jackson7.74aSpringside Chestnut ...
3.11Natalia Pinkney7.85aPennridge
4.Evan Dangerfield7.98aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
5.9Taylor Chapman8.05aPennridge
6.10Chelsea Scott8.18aBishop McNamara
7.9Jaela Gay8.19aBishop McNamara
--12Katie CataniaFSMethacton
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chelsie Stevens7.85aElizabeth Seton
2.11Katelyn Jackson7.95aSpringside Chestnut ...
2.11Natalia Pinkney7.95aPennridge
4.12Katie Catania8.01aMethacton
4.Evan Dangerfield8.01aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
6.9Jaela Gay8.24aBishop McNamara
7.10Chelsea Scott8.26aBishop McNamara
7.9Taylor Chapman8.26aPennridge
9.11Kylie Wilson8.33aJamestown
10.9Jasmine Robinson8.34aElizabeth Seton
11.11Cienna Simon8.42aJamestown
12.9Renee Olivett8.43aState College Area
13.9Kaitlyn Magrane8.44aWyomissing Area
14.10Betsy Pierce8.45aDowningtown West
15.Victoria Jones8.46aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
16.12Carolyn Hay8.58aState College Area
17.9Annelise Depman8.59aSaint Basil Academy
18.11Tierra Williams8.60aAltoona Area
19.12Shalen Perehinec8.61aAltoona Area
19.9Jenna Wilson8.61aConestoga
21.11Kate Gross8.63aRadnor
22.11Kelsie Detweiler8.69aLower Dauphin
23.Bridget Lipp8.72aSpringside Chestnut ...
24.11Jackie Chen8.74aRadnor
25.12Tabby Dodson8.79aSpringfield (Delco)
26.10Tianna Wood8.86aArchbishop Carroll
27.10Anna Canova8.89aSpringfield (Delco)
28.9Rachel Baker8.98aCheltenham
29.10Cassie Santiago9.06aPenncrest
29.9Kathryn Mackel9.06aSaint Basil Academy
31.10Breanna Bailey9.15aCheltenham
32.12Theresa Parsons9.18aPenncrest
33.12Courtney Keefer9.29aLower Dauphin
34.9Sami Lepore9.41aWyomissing Area
35.10Elisa Taylor9.82aRiverdale Baptist
--9Carly FosterFSMethacton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kiah Seymour24.50aArchbishop Carroll
2.11Katelyn Jackson25.38aSpringside Chestnut ...
3.Evan Dangerfield25.99aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
4.11Cierra Butler26.01aBishop McNamara
5.12Alyse Williams26.10aElizabeth Seton
6.11Briauna Kilgore26.20aElizabeth Seton
7.10Niara Valentine26.24aState College Area
8.9Taylor Chapman26.35aPennridge
9.12Imani Shell26.63aFriends' Central
10.11Zayna Milligan26.64aNorristown Area
11.11Alexis Bell26.73aNorristown Area
12.10Bryana Williams26.75aRiverdale Baptist
13.9Katie Arbogast26.84aPenncrest
14.11Alexis McNeil26.92aBishop McNamara
15.12Lizzy Shadle26.97aMethacton
16.11Kelly Fields27.17aMethacton
17.Victoria Jones27.25aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
18.12Alexa Keehfuss27.33aSaint Basil Academy
19.12Jade Woodridge27.38aArchbishop Carroll
20.10Rachael DeCecco27.43aCumberland Valley
21.12Casey O'Brien27.44aPennridge
22.12Camryn Hess27.74aDowningtown West
23.11Kelsie Detweiler27.77aLower Dauphin
24.9Ciara Leonard27.86aCheltenham
25.9Paige Kozlowski27.90aConestoga
26.10Lauren Brophy27.93aHatboro Horsham Senior
27.12Olivia Sinatra28.01aJamestown
28.9Darneesna Lacroix28.02aCheltenham
29.12Carolyn Hay28.04aState College Area
30.9Jenna Wilson28.08aConestoga
31.9Lexi Steffen28.18aDowningtown West
32.12Jocelyn Morris28.41aRiverdale Baptist
33.11Tierra Williams28.45aAltoona Area
33.12Elisandra Torres28.45aJamestown
35.10Emily Verica28.59aSpringfield (Delco)
36.11Caroline Nichols28.64aPenncrest
37.10Hayley Weaver28.66aAltoona Area
38.11Kate Gross28.74aRadnor
39.Bridget Lipp28.94aSpringside Chestnut ...
40.11Jackie Chen29.05aRadnor
41.12Juliet Bonino29.65aWyomissing Area
41.11Taylor Hays29.65aHatboro Horsham Senior
43.9Courtney Scarpato30.07aSpringfield (Delco)
44.9Kathryn Mackel30.10aSaint Basil Academy
45.9Sami Lepore30.66aWyomissing Area
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kiah Seymour56.07aArchbishop Carroll
2.11Taylor Tucker59.66aElizabeth Seton
3.11Sara Dever59.90aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
11Leia Conrad1:00.10aBishop McNamara
4.11Katie Cassidy1:00.42aSaint Basil Academy
5.11Alexis Bell1:00.75aNorristown Area
6.11Leia Conrad1:00.96aBishop McNamara
7.12Francine Marquis1:00.99aCheltenham
8.11Amara Hamilton1:01.10aBishop McNamara
9.11Serwaa Syers1:01.27aElizabeth Seton
9.11Zuwena Johnson1:01.27aRiverdale Baptist
11.10Bryana Williams1:01.63aRiverdale Baptist
12.11Abby Pioch1:01.91aConestoga
13.12Gina Toretti1:02.06aState College Area
14.11Maura Aherne1:02.18aDowningtown West
15.10Maggie Friel1:02.28aConestoga
16.10Chandley Book1:02.46aState College Area
17.11Heather Wooding1:02.91aPenncrest
18.11Hailey Sherman1:03.01aMethacton
19.11Maya Alston1:03.20aCheltenham
20.10Stacy Nocero1:03.43aPennridge
21.11Leah Holt1:03.54aJamestown
22.10Madelyn Blosser1:03.98aCumberland Valley
23.12Megan Ditrolio1:04.18aRadnor
24.10Alyssa Palfey1:04.43aAltoona Area
25.9Alex Ryan1:05.69aSaint Basil Academy
26.11Megan Shenk1:05.91aPennridge
27.10Melina Larouche1:06.04aHatboro Horsham Senior
28.11Zoe Bongiovanni1:06.18aMethacton
29.12Julia Cieri1:06.66aPenncrest
30.10Brianna Blake1:06.97aSpringfield (Delco)
31.10Lauren Schickling1:06.99aSpringfield (Delco)
32.11Sarah Trachtenberg1:07.21aRadnor
33.10Naomi McLeod1:07.30aArchbishop Carroll
34.9Isabelle Tietbohl1:07.58aWyomissing Area
35.12Maria Liuzzo1:07.97aJamestown
36.11Joanne Pokrzywa1:09.00aCumberland Valley
37.10Brandy Nunez1:09.29aWyomissing Area
38.9Amanda Tredway1:09.81aDowningtown West
39.Kathleen Foley1:10.26aSpringside Chestnut ...
--9Ruth GeorgeDQLower Dauphin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Seline Tan-Torres2:15.55aMethacton
2.12Kathryn McNaughton2:22.10aState College Area
3.Lauren Lamourexu2:23.53aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
4.11Hannah Grubb2:23.85aState College Area
5.10Emily Paulis2:24.55aSpringfield (Delco)
6.Julianne Groshon2:26.24aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
7.11Elexa Sherman2:26.71aMethacton
8.11Brianna Tredway2:26.84aDowningtown West
9.12Jessye McGarry2:27.68aPennridge
10.11Zuwena Johnson2:27.92aRiverdale Baptist
11.9Kayla Tucker2:27.97aRiverdale Baptist
12.11Hannah Gilliam2:29.82aCheltenham
13.10Gillian Sencindiver2:30.74aConestoga
14.10Mia Williams2:32.00aBishop McNamara
15.10Rita Concannon2:32.02aConestoga
16.11Kelly Colton2:32.26aRadnor
17.11Natalie Virbitsky2:32.98aPenncrest
18.10Cierra Ore2:33.68aBishop McNamara
19.10Anna Smuda2:33.78aLower Dauphin
20.11Lauren King2:36.03aPenncrest
21.12Allie Desko2:36.81aPennridge
22.11Chelsea Taylor2:38.35aElizabeth Seton
23.12Avery Rufo2:39.18aRadnor
24.12Haley Kulakowski2:41.53aJamestown
25.10Maya Smith2:41.83aCheltenham
26.12Lakia Allen2:42.21aElizabeth Seton
27.11Alexandra Perkins2:42.50aJamestown
28.11Megan Grande2:43.79aNorristown Area
29.12Meleena Olaniyan2:44.26aNorristown Area
30.12Ashley Lidwell2:49.12aAltoona Area
31.10Lauren Scarpato2:49.43aSpringfield (Delco)
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.9Marissa Sheva5:01.60aPennridge
2.11Megan McGarrity5:12.97aSaint Basil Academy
3.10Grace Galligan5:17.09aSpringfield (Delco)
4.10Emma Cousins5:17.76aState College Area
5.12Nora Adams5:18.81aState College Area
6.Lauren Lamourexu5:19.96aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
7.11Carol Strock5:20.06aCumberland Valley
8.12Claire McDugall5:25.82aConestoga
9.10Michelle Myland5:31.35aDowningtown West
10.11Brianna Earnshaw5:34.25aMethacton
11.12Angelina Oputa5:34.93aElizabeth Seton
12.12Katie Raudenbush5:37.57aLower Dauphin
13.10Tina Bowers5:38.15aWyomissing Area
14.10Laura Barnes5:40.36aCumberland Valley
15.9Samantha Bowie5:41.05aBishop McNamara
16.10Maddie Conway5:43.04aPenncrest
17.9Kayla Tucker5:44.97aRiverdale Baptist
18.12Stephaine Welte5:45.50aSaint Basil Academy
19.12Raven Dorsey5:48.79aConestoga
20.10Jane Pereira-Ogan5:49.98aRadnor
21.10Eva Civitella5:51.21aRadnor
22.11Erin Barton5:51.51aDowningtown West
23.9Cayla Rodney5:51.99aCheltenham
24.9Lindsey Gerlach5:52.59aPennridge
25.11Sarah Hetrich5:53.53aWyomissing Area
26.10Meilin Else5:56.34aPenncrest
27.10Morgan Pensyl5:57.07aAltoona Area
28.9Shaina McCullough5:59.80aNorristown Area
29.11Cecilia Rosen-Bloom6:08.79aCheltenham
30.11Morgan Vail6:12.67aJamestown
31.10Rachel Rodden6:15.59aMethacton
32.9Taniyah Abdulbarr6:16.50aBishop McNamara
33.9Kandice Pettaway6:26.25aElizabeth Seton
34.9Abby Jo Anthony6:33.60aJamestown
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Victoria Gerlach10:17.68aPennridge
2.11Maria Snyder10:33.24aNorthern Bedford
3.12Jenna Flickinger10:50.64aLower Dauphin
4.11Grace Chang10:57.65aPenncrest
5.11Caitlyn Sheva10:57.70aPennridge
6.11Azure Rucker11:02.36aCheltenham
7.12Anne Balogh11:06.74aState College Area
8.10Tabitha Loftus11:06.91aDowningtown West
9.12Anna D'Ginto11:07.72aDowningtown West
10.11Olivia Zabrodsky11:08.70aJamestown
11.9Madison Krieger11:29.74aState College Area
12.12Corrine Manela11:30.31aSaint Basil Academy
13.11Meredith Steely11:30.46aRadnor
14.11Eva Karkuff11:36.18aCumberland Valley
15.12Ashley Hassett11:38.85aSaint Basil Academy
16.Veronica Parkinson11:57.89aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
17.11June Chiango11:58.65aWyomissing Area
18.12Grace Davis12:05.41aLower Dauphin
19.10Morgan Pensyl12:12.14aAltoona Area
20.11Megan Shea12:29.54aRadnor
21.10Helen Zhou12:46.17aMethacton
22.Sara-chen Ogorek12:47.87aSpringside Chestnut ...
23.9Taniyah Abdulbarr12:48.06aBishop McNamara
24.7Rachel Johnson13:35.60aJamestown
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayla Coley8.94aCheltenham
2.11Taylor Tucker9.34aElizabeth Seton
3.11Brielyn Rogers9.50aBishop McNamara
9Deja Bell9.60aBishop McNamara
4.12Eva-Mallay Atcherson9.60aElizabeth Seton
5.11Cienna Simon9.61aJamestown
6.9Jenny Martin9.64aMethacton
7.11Nicolette Mathis9.68aCheltenham
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kayla Coley9.23aCheltenham
2.11Taylor Tucker9.25aElizabeth Seton
3.12Eva-Mallay Atcherson9.47aElizabeth Seton
4.11Jeffia Crippen9.48aNorristown Area
5.9Jenny Martin9.49aMethacton
6.11Brielyn Rogers9.54aBishop McNamara
7.11Nicolette Mathis9.55aCheltenham
8.11Cienna Simon9.56aJamestown
9.9Deja Bell9.60aBishop McNamara
10.12Paige Lumley9.62aRichland
11.11Natasha Canavarro10.02aPenncrest
12.9Renee Olivett10.11aState College Area
13.12Lizzy Shadle10.13aMethacton
14.10Sara Damon10.20aPennridge
15.11Olivia Graham10.53aPenncrest
16.10Rachael DeCecco10.55aCumberland Valley
17.10Jadzia Watsey10.57aPennridge
18.12Madeleine Brownsey10.71aSaint Basil Academy
19.Kaitlyn Ianovale10.72aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
20.12Annika Hollender10.78aState College Area
21.10Quinn O'Donnell10.80aHatboro Horsham Senior
22.11Brianna Luciano10.81aAltoona Area
23.Erica Anderson10.89aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
24.10Maize Smith11.17aLower Dauphin
25.9Kaelyn Whetzel11.82aSpringfield (Delco)
26.10Brandy Nunez12.12aWyomissing Area
--12Alexa KeehfussDQSaint Basil Academy
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Briauna Kilgore
Jasmine Robinson
Alyse Williams
Chelsie Stevens
1:44.34aElizabeth Seton
2.-Jaela Gay
Cierra Butler
Jaidlin Hill
Chelsea Scott
1:44.85aBishop McNamara
3.-Relay Team 1:46.01aPennridge
4.-Relay Team 1:47.60aPenncrest
5.-Relay Team 1:47.82aState College Area
6.-Relay Team 1:48.34aMethacton
7.-Relay Team 1:50.81aDowningtown West
8.-Relay Team 1:51.54aWyomissing Area
9.-Relay Team 1:51.71aNorristown Area
10.-Relay Team 1:52.77aAltoona Area
11.-Relay Team 1:52.79aHatboro Horsham Senior
12.-Relay Team 1:53.17aJamestown
13.-Relay Team 1:53.23aLower Dauphin
14.Relay Team 1:53.51aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
15.-Relay Team 1:53.55aSpringfield (Delco)
16.-Relay Team 1:54.15aCheltenham
17.Relay Team 1:56.79aSpringside Chestnut ...
18.-Relay Team 2:00.43aRadnor
19.-Relay Team 2:02.81aRiverdale Baptist
---Relay Team DNFSaint Basil Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaidlin Hill
Leia Conrad
Deja Bell
Alexis McNeil
4:04.23aBishop McNamara
2.-Relay Team 4:04.62aCheltenham
3.-Relay Team 4:04.75aPenncrest
4.-Relay Team 4:06.65aPennridge
5.-Relay Team 4:06.87aState College Area
6.-Relay Team 4:07.16aConestoga
7.Relay Team 4:07.64aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
8.-Taylor Tucker
Chelsie Stevens
Kela Seals
Briauna Kilgore
4:09.48aElizabeth Seton
9.-Relay Team 4:11.56aRiverdale Baptist
10.-Relay Team 4:13.95aMethacton
11.-Relay Team 4:23.16aArchbishop Carroll
12.-Relay Team 4:23.47aSpringfield (Delco)
13.-Relay Team 4:23.99aWyomissing Area
14.-Relay Team 4:29.03aAltoona Area
15.-Relay Team 4:33.48aJamestown
16.-Relay Team 4:33.60aSaint Basil Academy
17.-Relay Team 4:38.42aNorristown Area
18.-Relay Team 4:44.44aCentral Bucks South
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:47.03aSaint Basil Academy
2.-Relay Team 9:56.89aDowningtown West
3.-Relay Team 10:02.81aState College Area
4.-Relay Team 10:08.79aConestoga
5.-Relay Team 10:09.16aMethacton
6.-Relay Team 10:15.56aRadnor
7.-Samantha Bowie
Mia Williams
Cierra Ore
Amara Hamilton
10:21.89aBishop McNamara
8.-Angelina Oputa
Chelsea Taylor
Kandice Pettaway
Serwaa Syers
10:29.60aElizabeth Seton
9.-Relay Team 10:31.30aCumberland Valley
10.-Relay Team 10:33.41aCheltenham
11.-Relay Team 10:34.15aPenncrest
12.-Relay Team 10:42.19aPennridge
13.-Relay Team 11:10.18aNorristown Area
14.-Relay Team 11:29.12aJamestown
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsey Bethel35-10.00Bishop McNamara
2.12Sara Otighigbo35-03.00Elizabeth Seton
3.12Samantha Nelson33-05.00Conestoga
4.12Jocelyn Morris31-09.50Riverdale Baptist
5.10Katie Baumann31-08.75Springfield (Delco)
6.11Lenetta Mallory31-08.50Elizabeth Seton
7.11Mecca Smith30-02.50Cheltenham
8.11Samantha Malizia30-02.00State College Area
9.-Katrina Bynum29-01.00Cheltenham
10.11Katelyn Goodman28-05.00Altoona Area
11.9Noelle Graham27-11.50Penncrest
12.12Vicki Schaffer27-10.75Methacton
13.11Rebecca Laich27-09.50Altoona Area
14.11Jessica Pennypacker27-03.00Methacton
15.11Patricia Keller25-09.25Jamestown
16.10Ashley DiDomenico25-01.25Hatboro Horsham Senior
17.10Morgan Mallon23-11.50Hatboro Horsham Senior
18.9Emily Evenden23-07.00Penncrest
19.9Kayelynn Graham23-05.50Jamestown
20.10Madeline Depascale22-02.00Saint Basil Academy
21.11Zana Pendergrass21-10.50Springfield (Delco)
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelly Anne Stuetz5-04.00Cheltenham
2.11Christina Solomon5-02.00Bishop McNamara
3.12Nikki Kerns5-00.00Altoona Area
4.9Leah Ross5-00.00Bishop McNamara
5.12Eva-Mallay Atcherson4-10.00Elizabeth Seton
6.10Caroline McMahon4-10.00Wyomissing Area
7.10Javonne Antoine4-08.00Elizabeth Seton
7.12Vicki Schaffer4-08.00Methacton
7.9Chloe Williams4-08.00Springfield (Delco)
10.10Aysha Ray-walker4-08.00Springfield (Delco)
10.10Quinlan Walther4-08.00Methacton
10.10Katrina Przybylowski4-08.00Pennridge
10.11Brielle Edborg4-08.00Jamestown
14.11Megan Vonada4-06.00State College Area
14.9Michael Ann Henne4-06.00Penncrest
16.10Katie Brodecki4-06.00Penncrest
16.10Gabby Everest4-06.00Lower Dauphin
18.12Dominic Barr4-06.00Norristown Area
19.10Rachael DeCecco4-04.00Cumberland Valley
19.Erica Anderson4-04.00Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
19.11Michelle O'Neal4-04.00Lower Dauphin
22.9Janiel Slowly4-04.00Cheltenham
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Molly Love11-00.00State College Area
2.12Emma Sullivan10-06.00Methacton
3.11Kristin Beatty10-00.00Methacton
4.11Dara Liss9-00.00Cheltenham
5.12Olivia Sinatra9-00.00Jamestown
6.11Caroline Weir8-06.00Lower Dauphin
7.10Shelby Adams8-00.00Jamestown
8.10Andrea Luciano7-06.00Altoona Area
9.9Michael Ann Henne7-00.00Penncrest
9.10Stephanie Shea7-00.00Springfield (Delco)
--9Chloe WilliamsNHSpringfield (Delco)
--10Kate NeseNHState College Area
--12Lindsey MontagueNHCheltenham
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaitlyn Lopez17-11.50Immaculata Academy
2.10Jaidlin Hill16-11.75Bishop McNamara
3.10Kela Seals16-11.50Elizabeth Seton
4.12Imani Shell16-08.00Friends' Central
5.11Katie Cassidy16-07.75Saint Basil Academy
6.12Katie McCoubrie16-07.00Conestoga
7.12Katie Catania16-04.25Methacton
8.11Brielyn Rogers16-03.25Bishop McNamara
9.9Jenny Martin16-02.50Methacton
10.10Abby Wagner16-00.00Altoona Area
11.11Diamond Fair15-08.75Elizabeth Seton
12.12Paige Lumley15-08.50Richland
13.10Michelle Thompson15-04.25Pennridge
14.12Jade Woodridge15-02.50Archbishop Carroll
15.10Gabby Everest15-00.50Lower Dauphin
16.10Rachael DeCecco14-09.50Cumberland Valley
17.9Ariana Przybylowski14-09.25Pennridge
18.11Michelle O'Neal14-08.50Lower Dauphin
18.11Tierra Williams14-08.50Altoona Area
20.11Kiersten Moylan14-07.25Saint Basil Academy
22.11Carly Shuttlesworth14-04.00Wyomissing Area
23.10Lauren Brophy14-00.50Hatboro Horsham Senior
23.11Anna Torres14-00.50Jamestown
25.10Quinn O'Donnell13-07.75Hatboro Horsham Senior
26.11Lauren Son13-06.00Penncrest
27.Kathleen Foley13-04.50Springside Chestnut ...
28.Jamie Mcginn13-02.75Springside Chestnut ...
29.10Aysha Ray-walker12-08.00Springfield (Delco)
--9Darneesna LacroixFOULCheltenham
--9Rachel BakerFOULCheltenham
--12Sonya StephenFOULWyomissing Area
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brielyn Rogers37-02.50Bishop McNamara
2.12Katie Catania36-11.50Methacton
3.12Paige Lumley36-07.50Richland
4.12Kaitlyn Lopez36-00.75Immaculata Academy
5.10Javonne Antoine35-06.50Elizabeth Seton
6.9Nicolette Serratore35-06.25Methacton
7.12Lindsey Bethel34-10.75Bishop McNamara
8.11Kiersten Moylan33-09.75Saint Basil Academy
9.10Abby Wagner33-07.25Altoona Area
10.12Lakia Allen32-11.25Elizabeth Seton
11.11Brianna Luciano32-07.50Altoona Area
12.11Dara Liss32-06.75Cheltenham
13.12Katie McCoubrie32-03.75Conestoga
14.11Lauren Son30-11.25Penncrest
15.Jamie Mcginn30-07.75Springside Chestnut ...
16.10Caroline Buckley30-05.75Saint Basil Academy
17.10Emmy Magnant30-04.00Hatboro Horsham Senior
18.10Caroline McMahon29-07.00Wyomissing Area
19.12Dominic Barr29-06.75Norristown Area
20.11Sarah Gamble29-06.50Springfield (Delco)
21.10Shelby Adams29-06.00Jamestown
22.Kathleen Foley29-00.50Springside Chestnut ...
23.11Anna Torres28-03.75Jamestown
24.12Sonya Stephen26-08.75Wyomissing Area
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.