Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Patton7.02aTyrone Area Senior
2.12Rajee Dunbar7.04aGonzaga College
3.11Christian Cardwell7.07aBishop McNamara
4.11Tawfiq Abdul-Karim7.13aWoodberry Forest
4.9Tyler Whitmore7.13aUpper Moreland
6.12C.J. Prosise7.14aWoodberry Forest
7.12Ron Smith7.20aNeshaminy
8.12Ryan DePinto7.23aNeshaminy
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Tyler Whitmore7.08aUpper Moreland
2.11Christian Cardwell7.09aBishop McNamara
3.12Nicholas Patton7.11aTyrone Area Senior
4.12Rajee Dunbar7.17aGonzaga College
5.12C.J. Prosise7.18aWoodberry Forest
6.11Tawfiq Abdul-Karim7.23aWoodberry Forest
7.12Ryan DePinto7.26aNeshaminy
8.12Ron Smith7.27aNeshaminy
9.10Michael Class7.32aPennridge
10.11John Kim7.35aPennridge
11.12Ryan Gorecki7.36aHoly Ghost Preparatory
12.9Darryl Haraway7.37aDeMatha Catholic
13.12Jordan Smith7.39aArchbishop Carroll
13.12Wade Weiser7.39aLower Dauphin
15.12Brandon Dennis7.41aGonzaga College
16.12Matt Evans7.43aDowningtown West
17.11Demory Monroe7.46aDeMatha Catholic
18.9James Madlock7.47aArchbishop Carroll
19.12Dyangelo Molett7.49aAltoona Area
19.12Tahir Carr7.49aHatboro Horsham
21.11James DeSimone7.51aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
22.12Andrew Marmorstein7.52aStrath Haven
23.12Dion Brown7.55aAltoona Area
24.11Rob Murphy7.56aSpringfield (Delco)
25.12Andrew Crawford7.68aStrath Haven
26.11Darien Hudgins7.70aConcord
26.10Mark Mellete7.70aConcord
28.11George Battle7.76aBishop McNamara
29.12Josh McNally7.77aPenncrest
30.9William Newton7.81aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
31.10Patrick Bacza7.82aHoly Ghost Preparatory
32.11James Cooper7.83aArchbishop Curley
33.11Brandon Duca7.88aWyomissing Area
33.11Nate Arc Washington7.88aRiverdale Baptist
35.11Jayvohn McNown7.92aUpper Moreland
36.10Kyle Barnes7.95aArchbishop Curley
36.12Adam Baynard7.95aConestoga
38.11Jae Hyun Kim7.97aPenncrest
38.11Hunter Deighan7.97aTwin Valley
40.11Barry Foster8.07aSpringfield (Delco)
41.12Ben Borkowski8.08aMethacton
42.10Deyon Stevens8.11aRiverdale Baptist
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rajee Dunbar22.01aGonzaga College
2.11David Stone22.09aBishop McNamara
3.12Nicholas Patton22.17aTyrone Area Senior
4.12Christopher Tate22.34aRiverdale Baptist
5.9Tyler Whitmore22.35aUpper Moreland
6.12Bryan Reice22.36aNeshaminy
7.12Thomas Taylor22.42aWyomissing Area
8.12Shamir Dozier22.66aBishop McNamara
9.12Scott McFarlin22.82aMethacton
10.12Troy Hardy22.95aDowningtown West
10.12Austin Gardener22.95aNeshaminy
12.12Zach Barr23.02aDowningtown West
13.12Malik Meeks23.07aDeMatha Catholic
14.12Jacob Soltis23.18aUpper Moreland
15.12David DiPasquale23.29aMethacton
16.11Josh Loevy23.33aConestoga
17.11Mike Brown23.37aNorristown Area
18.10Jeff Lord23.50aSpringfield (Delco)
19.11Demory Monroe23.54aDeMatha Catholic
20.11Uthman Hill23.56aAltoona Area
21.10Christian Asher23.58aWoodberry Forest
22.11Andrew McIntyre23.59aHatboro Horsham
23.12Patrick Pike23.60aPennridge
24.12Wade Weiser23.75aLower Dauphin
25.9James Madlock23.80aArchbishop Carroll
26.12Karl Leisch23.84aHatboro Horsham
27.9Andrew Dillon23.95aNorristown Area
28.11James DeSimone24.02aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
29.11Bryan Eichinger24.06aPenncrest
30.12Reid Swearingen24.10aWoodberry Forest
31.10Brandon Davis24.14aHoly Ghost Preparatory
32.12Kevin Attebery'24.34aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
33.11Darien Hudgins24.37aConcord
34.-Josh Jones24.39aGlen Mills
35.11Melo Baressi24.43aArchbishop Curley
36.10Nathaniel Kent24.51aStrath Haven
37.11Calvin Terrell24.63aArchbishop Carroll
38.12Anthony Comport24.69aLower Dauphin
39.11Matt Manz24.84aConestoga
40.11Kyle Hagerty25.03aPennridge
41.11Justin Capuano25.09aJamestown
42.10Patrick Bacza25.15aHoly Ghost Preparatory
43.12Jimmy Boyle25.18aPenncrest
44.12Andrew Schlegel25.22aWyomissing Area
45.12Andrew Crawford25.37aStrath Haven
46.12Dyangelo Molett25.43aAltoona Area
47.11Kahlil Warfield25.52aTwin Valley
48.10Calvin Sichler26.09aState College Area
49.9Ajani Roberts26.17aGonzaga College
50.10Anthony Bastone26.31aConcord
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Stone49.36aBishop McNamara
2.12Christopher Tate49.67aRiverdale Baptist
3.12Shamir Dozier49.90aBishop McNamara
4.11Lincoln Daniel49.97aStrath Haven
5.12Alexander Shisler50.28aState College Area
6.12Corey Hackett50.32aHatboro Horsham
7.10Eric Ways50.71aWoodberry Forest
8.12Jordan Smith50.81aStrath Haven
9.12Bryan Reice51.10aNeshaminy
10.10Khalil Byrd51.84aGlen Mills
11.12Ali Dastagirzada51.86aPenncrest
12.12Zachary Philiph51.90aHoly Ghost Preparatory
13.12Daniel Johnson52.03aDeMatha Catholic
14.12Jonathan Yellets52.23aWoodberry Forest
15.12Tyjae Rivers52.42aGlen Mills
16.9David George52.45aDeMatha Catholic
17.12Taylor Bennett52.62aJamestown
18.12Chris Eberhardt52.66aDowningtown West
19.12William Lowrie52.79aPennridge
20.11Brady Miller53.00aCumberland Valley
21.12JJ Clancy53.06aConestoga
22.11Dan Baynard53.30aUpper Moreland
23.12Davin Reynolds53.39aNorristown Area
24.11Colby Trauger53.49aPennridge
25.9Jamal Leonard53.51aArchbishop Carroll
26.12Greg Moore53.88aPenncrest
27.10Eric Rothenberger54.05aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
28.11Mitch Nickerson54.13aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
29.12James Adams54.16aNorristown Area
30.9David Marrington54.18aNeshaminy
31.12Kevin Leimkuhler54.25aConestoga
31.12Jon Gulick54.25aHatboro Horsham
33.11Dave Baynard54.33aUpper Moreland
34.12Shaqueil Alexander54.37aArchbishop Carroll
35.12Aaron Capece54.41aMethacton
36.10Jon Stoltz54.43aAltoona Area
37.12Dylan Gaeta54.54aJamestown
38.12Michael Bryk54.79aHoly Ghost Preparatory
39.10Steven Fiorentino55.03aMethacton
40.11Tim Torres55.07aLower Dauphin
41.12Anthony Comport55.20aLower Dauphin
42.12Evan Littlefield55.68aTwin Valley
43.11Darien Hudgins55.83aConcord
44.12Sampson Armstrong56.10aGonzaga College
45.12Jake Healy56.77aAltoona Area
46.10Brandon Chambers57.44aArchbishop Curley
47.9Kevon Turner1:00.49aGonzaga College
48.10Kyle Sutherland1:00.84aState College Area
49.10James Harris1:01.58aWyomissing Area
50.11Alex Radaoui1:02.81aWyomissing Area
--12Julian HamiltonDNFRiverdale Baptist
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Emanuel1:57.50aPenncrest
2.12Chris Trimble1:58.48aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
3.10Joe Logue1:58.56aPennridge
4.12Ryan Horgan1:59.31aHoly Ghost Preparatory
5.12Alex Jenkins1:59.34aDowningtown West
6.11Alec Kunzweiler1:59.42aCumberland Valley
7.12Austin Kohler2:00.43aPennridge
8.12Zach Kline2:00.97aPenncrest
9.10Christian Kardish2:01.06aHoly Ghost Preparatory
10.11Erick Brown2:02.60aDeMatha Catholic
11.11Justin Atkins2:03.48aArchbishop Carroll
12.12Ben Kligman2:04.02aConestoga
13.11Pat Clark2:04.04aHatboro Horsham
14.12Mike Korpa2:04.97aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
15.12Paul Wright2:05.34aState College Area
16.9Justin Hamilton2:06.20aDeMatha Catholic
17.12Dan Parsons2:06.51aStrath Haven
18.10Gunnar Sjoreen2:07.41aConestoga
19.10Andrew Miller2:07.42aWyomissing Area
20.11Hayden Zook2:07.69aTyrone Area Senior
21.12Henry Meyerson2:07.83aGonzaga College
22.9Josh Coakley2:08.29aTwin Valley
23.11Owen Chastka2:08.69aWyomissing Area
24.12Vincent Cooper2:08.76aConcord
25.11Joe Sulon2:10.07aNeshaminy
26.9Colby Geary2:10.10aTwin Valley
27.12Sean Wallisch2:11.06aGonzaga College
28.9Sean Weidner2:11.43aLower Dauphin
29.12Colin Pauline2:11.60aMethacton
30.11Kyle Klosinski2:11.66aSpringfield (Delco)
31.12John Flanigan2:12.67aAltoona Area
32.12Carl Wambold2:12.77aUpper Moreland
33.9Tymir Sutton2:14.95aNorristown Area
34.10Malik Landry2:14.97aArchbishop Carroll
35.9Christian Edborg2:18.93aJamestown
36.12Marc Leto2:19.98aNeshaminy
37.12Buruk Gherezghiher2:20.61aLower Dauphin
38.10Sam Jaffe2:20.75aDowningtown West
39.12Wesley Gordon2:23.49aBishop McNamara
40.11Shy'del Carey2:25.33aNorristown Area
41.12Frank Sanchez2:26.30aArchbishop Curley
42.9Brad Foust2:27.71aAltoona Area
43.11Mike Campbell2:32.11aUpper Moreland
44.11Jordan Johnson2:33.76aJamestown
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Huemmler4:22.26aStrath Haven
2.12Ryan Horgan4:23.73aHoly Ghost Preparatory
3.12Mike Crozier4:24.63aGonzaga College
4.11Jack Macauley4:26.33aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.12Jeff Seelaus4:27.52aStrath Haven
6.12Korey Replogle4:28.36aAltoona Area
7.11Kenny Leidal4:28.72aDowningtown West
8.12Zachary Israel4:31.49aHoly Ghost Preparatory
9.10Pat Hopkins4:33.39aMethacton
10.12Patrick Miller4:34.37aPenncrest
11.12John Brewer4:36.62aDeMatha Catholic
12.12Craig Benton4:38.00aPennridge
13.12Pat Reade4:39.45aAltoona Area
14.12Dave Ozarowski4:40.04aArchbishop Curley
15.12Drew Magaha4:40.27aUpper Moreland
16.11Nick Scarpato4:40.69aSpringfield (Delco)
17.12Nicholas Evans4:43.30aWoodberry Forest
18.12John Crowe4:43.96aState College Area
19.11Nick Angelina4:45.29aPenncrest
20.11Joe Masgai4:46.11aPennridge
21.10Tom Duffy4:48.08aMethacton
22.11Matt Gatti4:48.81aGonzaga College
23.10Brian Piscitelli4:51.49aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
24.10Kyle Adams4:51.69aState College Area
25.12Brandon Twombly4:52.09aConestoga
26.11Vince Lawton4:53.69aArchbishop Curley
27.10Josh Santeusanio4:53.96aLower Dauphin
28.11Dylan Rosenberger4:54.01aWyomissing Area
29.9Tim Givens4:55.93aTwin Valley
30.11Seth Mazzeo4:58.21aNeshaminy
31.10Ryan Mucha4:59.05aDowningtown West
32.12Ray Zhoa4:59.27aHatboro Horsham
33.9Patrick Walsh4:59.37aJamestown
34.10Jack Mulligan4:59.58aLower Dauphin
35.11Nathan Scribano5:01.49aConestoga
36.11Gerard Tessier5:03.44aNeshaminy
37.9Colin Geary5:04.03aTwin Valley
38.10Nicholas Dougherty5:05.23aBishop McNamara
39.12Paul Lutz5:10.10aWyomissing Area
40.10Andrew Doberstein5:11.08aHatboro Horsham
41.9Nash Seiberlich5:11.15aUpper Moreland
42.11Emmanuel Babayemi5:17.90aArchbishop Carroll
43.11Michael Capestrani5:28.00aJamestown
44.9Toshiro Jones5:36.45aArchbishop Carroll
45.12Phillip Scheibe5:38.46aConcord
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Hibbs8:53.72aHatboro Horsham
2.10Cole Nissley8:58.77aLower Dauphin
3.12Dan Davis9:06.58aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
4.10Christian Kazanjian9:11.02aPenncrest
5.10Matt Kazanjian9:18.46aPenncrest
6.12Joey Steadman9:20.88aDowningtown West
7.12John Crowe9:28.54aState College Area
8.12Jordan Jackson9:28.64aArchbishop Curley
9.11Alex Coburn9:30.23aCumberland Valley
10.10Taylor Piekos9:31.52aTwin Valley
11.9Eric Chapman9:31.60aNeshaminy
12.10Ryan Grace9:32.30aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
13.10Chris Hoyle9:33.48aGonzaga College
14.12Dan McCreary9:36.98aLower Dauphin
15.10Kris Lizins9:38.45aTwin Valley
16.12John Brewer9:46.80aDeMatha Catholic
17.12Jason Gallagher9:50.38aPennridge
18.11Nathan Repetz9:51.00aCedar Cliff
19.11Cody Nail9:52.50aAltoona Area
20.9Justin Miller9:53.07aSpringfield (Delco)
21.12Vincent Flood9:55.38aHoly Ghost Preparatory
22.10Andrew Prior9:57.13aHoly Ghost Preparatory
23.11Alexander Curtze9:57.59aState College Area
24.11Colin Lingafelt9:58.23aAltoona Area
25.10Jacob McCubbins10:00.45aMethacton
26.11Collin Wainwright10:02.57aSpringfield (Delco)
27.9Chris Jeletic10:03.34aDeMatha Catholic
28.11Keegan Flagg10:05.74aDowningtown West
29.10Eric Mcgarry10:07.77aPennridge
30.12Frank Sanchez10:17.76aArchbishop Curley
31.12Clint Arriola10:22.40aWyomissing Area
32.11Hayden Zook10:47.12aTyrone Area Senior
33.9Will Wimbish10:51.39aGonzaga College
34.10Nicholas Dougherty11:00.61aBishop McNamara
35.12Phillip Scheibe11:22.62aConcord
36.10Alexander Harvey11:37.58aJamestown
37.10Ryan McLaughlin12:13.87aConcord
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Williams7.87aStrath Haven
2.11Wellington Zaza8.19aStrath Haven
3.10Kordell Williams8.78aDeMatha Catholic
4.12John-Richard Bryant8.85aBishop McNamara
5.12Wallace Branch8.94aWoodberry Forest
6.12Randell Mitchell8.95aGonzaga College
7.12Chris Harling8.98aPennridge
8.11Uthman Hill9.02aAltoona Area
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Williams8.14aStrath Haven
2.11Wellington Zaza8.38aStrath Haven
3.10Kordell Williams8.84aDeMatha Catholic
4.12John-Richard Bryant8.92aBishop McNamara
5.12Chris Harling9.00aPennridge
6.12Randell Mitchell9.04aGonzaga College
7.11Uthman Hill9.08aAltoona Area
8.12Wallace Branch9.09aWoodberry Forest
9.12Tyheed Jackson9.18aHatboro Horsham
10.12Michael Kelley9.23aWoodberry Forest
11.12Adel El-Frih9.31aArchbishop Curley
12.12Gabriel Sosanya9.43aDeMatha Catholic
13.11Nick Torsitano9.45aHatboro Horsham
14.11Jae Hyun Kim9.60aPenncrest
15.10Steven Fiorentino9.62aMethacton
15.9Jon Carper9.62aAltoona Area
17.12Jonathan Dimuzio9.65aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
18.11Colby Trauger9.81aPennridge
19.11Zach Gauker9.84aLower Dauphin
20.10Maurice Holmes9.88aGonzaga College
21.9Shayn Barnhart9.95aLower Dauphin
22.11Pat Grove10.10aArchbishop Curley
23.11Yusef Awan10.19aWyomissing Area
23.10Dan Ajlani10.19aUpper Moreland
25.11Austin Smith10.24aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
26.10Taylor Valentine10.36aHoly Ghost Preparatory
27.11Jared Dooley10.73aNeshaminy
28.9Kevin Son10.89aPenncrest
29.11Kevin Feeney11.35aHoly Ghost Preparatory
30.10Anthony Bastone11.39aConcord
31.10John Lowry12.06aUpper Moreland
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.62aNeshaminy
2.-Relay Team 1:30.79aStrath Haven
3.-Relay Team 1:31.18aGlen Mills
4.-Relay Team 1:31.44aDowningtown West
5.-Relay Team 1:32.72aPennridge
6.-Relay Team 1:33.25aHatboro Horsham
7.-Relay Team 1:34.16aHoly Ghost Preparatory
8.-Relay Team 1:34.46aNorristown Area
8.-Relay Team 1:34.46aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
10.-Relay Team 1:34.66aWoodberry Forest
11.-Darryl Haraway
Demory Monroe
Malik Meeks
Darryl Marshall Jr
1:34.68aDeMatha Catholic
12.-Relay Team 1:34.81aBishop McNamara
13.-Relay Team 1:34.93aGonzaga College
14.-Relay Team 1:35.09aSpringfield (Delco)
15.-Relay Team 1:35.93aArchbishop Carroll
16.-Relay Team 1:36.91aJamestown
17.-Relay Team 1:37.00aAltoona Area
18.-Relay Team 1:37.46aPenncrest
19.-Relay Team 1:38.78aMethacton
20.-Relay Team 1:38.94aRiverdale Baptist
21.-Relay Team 1:39.66aConestoga
22.-Relay Team 1:39.72aUpper Moreland
23.-Relay Team 1:40.23aWyomissing Area
24.-Relay Team 1:40.36aArchbishop Curley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Stone
Wesley Gordon
Shamir Dozier
Christian Cardwell
3:22.39aBishop McNamara
2.-Relay Team 3:25.04aStrath Haven
3.-Relay Team 3:25.42aPennridge
4.-Relay Team 3:25.73aPenncrest
5.-Relay Team 3:29.46aUpper Moreland
6.-Relay Team 3:29.57aWoodberry Forest
7.-Relay Team 3:29.89aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
8.-Relay Team 3:30.92aHoly Ghost Preparatory
9.-Relay Team 3:33.29aJamestown
10.-Relay Team 3:33.65aConestoga
11.-Relay Team 3:33.79aGonzaga College
12.-Relay Team 3:35.47aGlen Mills
13.-Relay Team 3:38.53aNorristown Area
14.-Relay Team 3:41.22aArchbishop Carroll
15.-Relay Team 3:44.22aRiverdale Baptist
16.-Relay Team 3:44.69aWyomissing Area
17.-Relay Team 3:47.54aState College Area
18.-Relay Team 3:47.97aHatboro Horsham
19.-Relay Team 3:48.07aArchbishop Curley
20.-Relay Team 3:50.16aAltoona Area
21.-Relay Team 3:50.54aNeshaminy
22.-Relay Team 3:59.88aMethacton
---Relay Team DNFDeMatha Catholic
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:12.73aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
2.-Relay Team 8:14.47aDowningtown West
3.-Relay Team 8:16.53aStrath Haven
4.-Relay Team 8:28.18aGonzaga College
5.-Relay Team 8:31.67aPennridge
6.-Relay Team 8:42.86aHoly Ghost Preparatory
7.-Relay Team 8:45.75aState College Area
8.-Relay Team 8:46.71aMethacton
9.-Relay Team 8:51.28aAltoona Area
10.-Relay Team 8:54.87aPenncrest
11.-Relay Team 8:57.06aJamestown
12.-Relay Team 9:05.99aConestoga
13.-Relay Team 9:07.21aSpringfield (Delco)
14.-Relay Team 9:10.64aArchbishop Curley
15.-Relay Team 9:14.22aArchbishop Carroll
16.-Relay Team 9:32.25aUpper Moreland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tevin Kirby-Steward52-05.50Hatboro Horsham
2.12David Gordeuk50-10.50State College Area
3.9Rashad Manning50-10.00Riverdale Baptist
4.12Hasaan Norris45-07.50Glen Mills
5.12John Garland45-07.00North Penn (Lansdale)
6.10Andrew Shofner44-08.50Woodberry Forest
7.12Sean Cooney42-07.75Holy Ghost Preparatory
8.11Trevon Ripley42-01.00Lower Dauphin
9.12Richard Burnett41-07.00Bishop McNamara
10.12Corwin Menfee41-02.25North Penn (Lansdale)
11.12Daniel Bolotsky41-01.50Strath Haven
12.10Brady Logan40-07.00Strath Haven
13.10Ryan Sterling40-04.00Pennridge
14.11Ed Dunnigan39-04.75Archbishop Curley
15.10Nick Apostolu39-02.00Springfield (Delco)
16.11Jimmy Marks39-01.25Lower Dauphin
17.9Jonathan Smith-Holmes38-10.50DeMatha Catholic
18.11Bryce Dupes38-10.00Twin Valley
19.12Jackson McDermott38-07.00State College Area
20.11Patrick DiIorio38-04.00Holy Ghost Preparatory
21.11Matt Sherman37-06.50Methacton
22.9Julian Nelson37-02.50Archbishop Carroll
23.11John Moses35-11.50Woodberry Forest
24.10Dan Sweitzer35-03.75Wyomissing Area
25.10Klarance Simpson33-11.50Riverdale Baptist
26.10William Moat33-00.75Penncrest
27.12Taylor Andersen29-03.00Jamestown
28.10Vince Bonn28-00.00Archbishop Curley
--11Justin TroiloFOULPenncrest
--12Chris BlackFOULHatboro Horsham
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey DeCecco6-03.00Cumberland Valley
2.12Jalen Ramsey6-00.00Norristown Area
3.11Daniel Boardman6-00.00North Penn (Lansdale)
4.11Edward Bailey5-10.00Woodberry Forest
5.11Ricardo Santos5-08.00Upper Moreland
5.11Daniel Fry5-08.00State College Area
7.10Maurice Holmes5-08.00Gonzaga College
8.10Gabe Moreira5-08.00Methacton
9.9Wylie Mendicino5-06.00Woodberry Forest
10.10Taylor Valentine5-06.00Holy Ghost Preparatory
11.9Patrick Newman5-04.00Methacton
--11Alex RadaouiNHWyomissing Area
--11Austin SmithNHNorth Penn (Lansdale)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Williams15-03.00Strath Haven
2.12James Rees13-06.00Methacton
3.12Harris Coley13-00.00Woodberry Forest
4.10Joseph Seo13-00.00Woodberry Forest
5.12Eric Przyuski12-06.00Methacton
6.12Chase Gehr12-06.00Cumberland Valley
7.12Hunter Swisher12-00.00State College Area
8.11Kolby Koeck11-06.00Altoona Area
9.11Peter Coote11-06.00Penncrest
10.12David Morse11-06.00Jamestown
11.12Shaan Probhakar11-00.00North Penn (Lansdale)
12.11Daniel Boardman10-06.00North Penn (Lansdale)
13.11Leonard Jacques10-00.00Archbishop Curley
14.11Alex Richardson10-00.00Archbishop Curley
15.11Joe Ullman9-06.00Penncrest
16.12Brandon Lego9-06.00Altoona Area
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Minnig22-05.75Neshaminy
2.12Thomas Taylor22-01.75Wyomissing Area
3.12Rajee Dunbar21-10.25Gonzaga College
4.11Josh Boyer21-05.75Lower Dauphin
5.12Taron Howie21-03.00Strath Haven
6.11Wellington Zaza21-03.00Strath Haven
7.12Dan Gevirtz21-02.50North Penn (Lansdale)
8.11Sean Hagerty21-01.00Pennridge
9.11Kevin Johnson20-10.00Altoona Area
10.12Tahir Carr20-07.25Hatboro Horsham
11.12Ryan Gorecki20-04.00Holy Ghost Preparatory
12.10Michael Class20-00.00Pennridge
13.12Jacob Soltis19-08.75Upper Moreland
13.12Joey Wagner19-08.75State College Area
15.12Joey DeCecco19-08.50Cumberland Valley
16.12Bryce Bohannon19-03.25North Penn (Lansdale)
17.11Peter Sayde18-05.00Wyomissing Area
18.11Dan Grubelic18-03.75Methacton
19.12Victor Bosir17-09.50Riverdale Baptist
20.9Liam Dooley17-08.75Neshaminy
21.10Mark Mellete17-05.75Concord
22.9Isaiah AKil17-05.50Riverdale Baptist
23.11Pat Grove16-10.25Archbishop Curley
24.12Zachary Shepperd16-03.75Gonzaga College
25.9Alex Messam15-11.75Penncrest
26.9Kevin Son15-05.50Penncrest
27.10Taylor Valentine15-01.00Holy Ghost Preparatory
21.11Michael Capestrani14-06.50Jamestown
--12Jordan SmithFOULArchbishop Carroll
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wellington Zaza46-05.75Strath Haven
2.12Wallace Branch43-02.50Woodberry Forest
3.11Cody Minnig43-01.00Neshaminy
4.12John-Richard Bryant43-00.50Bishop McNamara
5.11Kevin Johnson43-00.25Altoona Area
12John-Richard Bryant43'00Bishop McNamara
6.12Joey Wagner42-07.25State College Area
7.10Gabe Moreira40-09.75Methacton
8.11Josh Boyer40-06.00Lower Dauphin
9.12Randell Mitchell40-04.75Gonzaga College
10.11Sean King40-00.25State College Area
11.9Jon Carper39-01.50Altoona Area
12.12Jonathan Mayuga39-00.75DeMatha Catholic
13.11Nick Stenderowicz38-11.50Pennridge
14.11Will Tucker38-09.00Woodberry Forest
15.11Pat Grove36-09.50Archbishop Curley
16.10Caleb Whitney36-01.00North Penn (Lansdale)
17.10Taylor Valentine36-00.50Holy Ghost Preparatory
18.10Mark Mellete35-01.50Concord
19.10Michael Hou35-00.00Methacton
20.11Austin Smith34-00.75North Penn (Lansdale)
21.11Kyle Hagerty32-08.25Pennridge
--11Joe LalliFOULNeshaminy
--11Kevin FeeneyFOULHoly Ghost Preparatory
 

Teams