Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bulldog Relays

Saturday, March 05, 2011

Alabama A&M, Normal

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Alabama - 6A
John Leflore
Florida - NCAA
Florida A&M
Georgia - NCAA
Albany State
Mississippi - NCAA
Rust
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | College | High School    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - College - Finals
1.Sean Burnett11.29aUnattached
1.FrGarrett Reynolds11.33aAlbany State
2.SrRasheed Parsons11.72aConcordia-Selma
3.Corderyl Sunday11.73aCoco Os
4.FrDarion Duncombe11.78aRust
5.JrPaul Irving11.81aConcordia-Selma
6.SoAlton Crutchfield11.89aTuskegee
6.JrDevin Thomas11.89aTuskegee
9.FrAnthony Rhyne11.92aRust
10.SoMike Brown11.99aAlabama A&M
10.Tj Greer11.99aUnattached
12.FrJulian Taylor12.07aTuskegee
13.SrKarl Baptiste12.24aConcordia-Selma
13.SrJustin Jones12.24aAlabama A&M
15.SrRenaldo Woods12.26aStillman
16.SoRobert Carson12.70aTuskegee
17.JrSpike Hosch13.67aSewanee - University...
 
 
X 100 Meters - High School - Finals
1.12Allen Scott11.34aMadison County
2.12Deantee Harris11.44aSparkman
3.11Savegas Steele11.53aJohn Leflore
4.12Tycal Thrash11.86aJohn Leflore
5.10Bryan Arthur11.99aColumbia
6.10Forrest Rhoden12.03aHazel Green
7.12Drake Berryhill12.04aSparkman
8.12Jevon Dixon12.11aJohn Leflore
9.9Jordan Burks12.16aColumbia
10.12Eric Jones12.24aMadison County
11.12Kendall Donaldson12.46aSparkman
12.9Joe Ewing12.52aHazel Green
13.10Laquante Bone12.71aMadison County
14.12Aaron Matthews12.74aHazel Green
15.11Tedrick Robinson12.77aJohn Leflore
16.10Blaise Vevon13.12aPope John Paul II
17.11Jordan Hamilton13.32aColumbia
18.10JoJo Delany13.55aPope John Paul II
19.9Jesse Rogers15.13aHazel Green
 
 
X 800 Meters - College - Finals
1.SrJames Holly2:04.57aTuskegee
2.SrTimothy Head2:05.48aStillman
3.SrCalvin Cornish2:06.37aConcordia-Selma
4.SrAlbert Hammonds2:06.43aTuskegee
5.JrOronde Walker2:08.72aConcordia-Selma
6.JrMarshall Williams2:15.83aSewanee - University...
7.SrKenneth Williams2:17.06aTuskegee
8.FrRobert Howard2:17.54aStillman
9.SoTyler Wilcox2:19.26aSewanee - University...
10.SoClay Bond2:19.94aSewanee - University...
11.FrJonathan Overy2:32.06aTuskegee
12.SrBruce Beard2:38.69aRust
 
 
X 800 Meters - High School - Finals
1.12Brandon Washington2:04.91aJohn Leflore
2.12Cameron Everson2:05.50aJohn Leflore
3.11Keith Clark2:11.70aJohn Leflore
4.11Steven Simpson2:23.72aSparkman
5.11Andrew Weaver2:25.88aPope John Paul II
6.11Daniel Tilson2:29.58aMadison County
7.12Brandon Lowery2:30.80aSparkman
8.11Raul Alonso Jr.2:31.51aPope John Paul II
9.10Stephen Leahy2:33.56aPope John Paul II
10.10Joe Clegg2:35.35aSparkman
11.8Jared Melton2:35.87aMadison County
12.9Michael Gilley2:38.18aPope John Paul II
13.9Steven Bugg2:45.07aHazel Green
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - High School - Finals
1.11Tom Koelbl12:06.77aPope John Paul II
2.10Luke Viegas12:10.17aPope John Paul II
3.9Andrew Pardi12:10.40aPope John Paul II
4.10Aaron Leebrown13:11.32aPope John Paul II
 
 
X 3000 Meters - College - Finals
1.Josh Whitehead9:22.41a1st Place Athletics
2.SoDante Dorsey9:28.03aAlabama-Huntsville
3.SoVermond Walker9:30.44aTuskegee
4.SrWill Mohr9:31.57aSewanee - University...
5.JrAndy Davidson9:35.06aAlabama-Huntsville
6.FrJoey Bemowski9:38.70aAlabama-Huntsville
7.SrMark Temple9:39.34aAlabama-Huntsville
8.SoRobert Smith10:08.52aAlbany State
9.SoTyler Wilcox10:10.78aSewanee - University...
10.SoLovester Posey11:22.10aTuskegee
 
 
X 3000 Meters - High School - Finals
1.11Steven Simpson10:56.28aSparkman
2.10Stephen Leahy11:13.88aPope John Paul II
3.8Jared Melton11:17.73aMadison County
4.12Brandon Lowery11:38.83aSparkman
5.10Evan Couch11:47.52aHazel Green
6.10Josh Kimbrough11:48.81aHazel Green
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - High School - Finals
1.11Keith Singleton19.30aJohn Leflore
2.11Brandon Laue20.40aPope John Paul II
3.11Andrew Weaver20.62aPope John Paul II
4.10Ben Dailey20.78aSparkman
5.12Barret Crawford21.22aVirgil I Grissom
6.12Anthony Soprano22.63aPope John Paul II
7.11Allen Lucas23.23aSparkman
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - College - Finals
1.SoMicheal Oliver15.68aStillman
2.FrKaleep Williams15.70aTuskegee
3.JrNehemyah Price15.85aAlbany State
4.JrDarrius McDaniels15.92aAlabama A&M
5.JrNathan Stephens16.13aAlabama A&M
6.SrWilliam Walker16.58aStillman
7.FrJordan Thompson16.70aAlbany State
8.JrPhillips Howard17.30aStillman
9.JrDurrell Smith17.33aAlbany State
10.FrJosh Hirakawa17.43aSewanee - University...
11.FrNehemia Webb17.91aAlabama A&M
12.SrD'Mitri Lewis17.92aAlabama A&M
13.FrBryant Davis18.03aTuskegee
14.SoLovester Posey18.19aTuskegee
15.FrRalph Thomas18.40aRust
16.JrJoseph Ruff20.24aAlbany State
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - College - Finals
1.Mike Smith55.04aTrack Phi Track
2.SrKwesi Toney56.50aAlabama A&M
3.FrJordan Thompson57.74aAlbany State
4.FrTyrell Moore58.24aStillman
5.SrD'Mitri Lewis58.82aAlabama A&M
6.FrBryant Davis1:00.17aTuskegee
7.JrPhillips Howard1:00.68aStillman
8.JrDurrell Smith1:01.44aAlbany State
9.SrJose Bennett1:03.72aConcordia-Selma
10.JrJoseph Ruff1:04.84aAlbany State
11.SoLovester Posey1:06.58aTuskegee
12.FrKaleep Williams1:16.30aTuskegee
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - High School - Finals
1.12Mathew Perry1:05.69aMadison County
2.12Josh Patton1:08.87aMadison County
3.11Andrew Weaver1:09.19aPope John Paul II
4.10Myles Johnson1:11.53aSparkman
5.9Michael Gilley1:12.37aPope John Paul II
6.11Keith Singleton1:14.97aJohn Leflore
7.10Ben Dailey1:15.04aSparkman
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - High School - Finals
4.-Relay Team 49.70aSparkman
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - High School - Finals
1.12Cameron Hunter13.46mHazel Green
2.12Aaron Matthews11.20mHazel Green
3.10Melik Watkins11.15mSparkman
4.11Jorddan Gregory10.99mMadison County
5.10Conor Breedan10.28mHazel Green
6.12Eric Tudor9.44mPope John Paul II
7.9Allen Fletcher8.45mColumbia
8.9Jonathan Shoulders8.05mColumbia
9.9Zac Majors7.79mSparkman
10.9Steven Taylor6.55mHazel Green
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - College - Finals
1.SrKevin Scruggs45.23mTuskegee
2.JrNathan Stephens43.63mAlabama A&M
3.SoAlec Bauman42.09mAlabama-Huntsville
4.SrRenaldo Woods39.45mStillman
5.FrTyrone Bowie38.84mAlabama A&M
6.FrIsaiah Leggette37.92mAlbany State
7.JrMarcus Hart37.47mAlabama A&M
8.FrAaron Bennett31.88mTuskegee
9.JrMarcus Fore31.75mTuskegee
10.SrDamian Barnes31.34mTuskegee
11.SoMarion Malone29.63mAlabama A&M
12.SrBrad Porter29.33mAlbany State
13.SoSherrard Thomas28.56mAlbany State
14.JrKeddrick Brown27.92mAlbany State
15.SoMike Brown26.70mAlabama A&M
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - High School - Finals
1.12Mathew Perry41.75mMadison County
2.11Raul Alonso Jr.33.29mPope John Paul II
3.11Ryan Fierro29.40mPope John Paul II
4.10Melik Watkins28.16mSparkman
5.11Tyler Caldwell27.37mHazel Green
6.11Jarquez Hatchett25.51mSparkman
7.9Michael Tilson19.90mMadison County
 
 
X Long Jump - College - Finals
1.SoTaron Squires6.55mConcordia-Selma
2.SrJonathan Sanford6.35mAlabama A&M
3.SrAvione Rolle6.29mConcordia-Selma
4.SoAntwon Terry6.27mRust
4.FrDaniel Dent6.27mStillman
6.JrReginald Sanders6.17mAlabama A&M
7.JrTerrance Swinson6.01mStillman
8.FrDarion Duncombe5.95mRust
9.SrRashad Mackey5.91mRust
10.SoQuintin Edwards5.79mStillman
11.SrAnthony Porter5.75mRust
12.SrPrinceton Johnson5.44mConcordia-Selma
13.SoJeremy Shipp5.39mTuskegee
14.SrMarcus Tarver5.15mTuskegee
15.SoArin Mitchell5.05mTuskegee
16.FrJosh Hirakawa5.02mSewanee - University...
17.JrAnthony McKnight4.85mConcordia-Selma
18.SoRobert Carson4.64mTuskegee
19.FrGalvin Burks4.62mAlabama A&M
SrKwesi ToneyNDAlabama A&M
 
 
X Long Jump - High School - Finals
1.12Mathew Perry5.90mMadison County
2.11Savegas Steele5.89mJohn Leflore
3.12Eric Jones5.74mMadison County
4.12Christian Anderson5.28mPope John Paul II
5.8Marquis Irvine5.23mMadison County
6.12Kendall Donaldson5.08mSparkman
7.10Forrest Rhoden4.90mHazel Green
8.11Andrew McDaniel4.80mHazel Green
9.12Allen Scott4.78mMadison County
10.9Mark Hodges4.59mSparkman
11.11Jarquez Hatchett4.54mSparkman
12.11Allen Lucas3.88mSparkman
13.9Joe Ewing3.86mHazel Green
14.9Allen Fletcher3.72mColumbia
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - College - Finals
1.FrLanequa Borders12.34aAlbany State
2.Kreshayle Evans12.57aUnattached
3.FrAlexandria Montgomery12.59aStillman
4.FrKimberly Johnson12.75aAlbany State
5.FrZakira Greene13.17aAlbany State
6.SrTyseanna Walton13.41aAlbany State
7.SoMarcianna Daniel13.51aAlabama A&M
8.JrLaterica Stovall13.54aStillman
9.Heather Moses13.57aUnattached
10.SoQueen Dean13.63aRust
11.SoDrew Agnew13.66aTuskegee
12.JrKeiana Richardson13.69aConcordia-Selma
13.Vanetta Edmonds13.94aUnattached
14.JrFaith Spencer13.95aSewanee - University...
15.SoKanecia Hawkins13.96aRust
15.JrAlquandra Slater13.96aConcordia-Selma
17.SrAngel Laws14.02aTuskegee
18.SrLatoyia Slay14.11aSewanee - University...
19.SrJessica Johnson14.15aConcordia-Selma
20.SoSinead Johnson14.31aTuskegee
21.FrTequilla Stanton14.40aRust
22.SrShay Ivory14.47aRust
23.SoPaige Green14.62aAlabama A&M
24.FrJessica Daniels14.72aTuskegee
25.SrAngeliece Witherspoon14.73aStillman
26.FrD'Arnca Bloodworth14.78aAlabama A&M
27.Brittney Kearby14.98aUnattached
28.FrMeagan Eaves15.58aSewanee - University...
29.SrTegra Hillman15.88aStillman
 
 
X 100 Meters - High School - Finals
1.12Alex Miller13.78aMadison County
2.9Katie Sullivan14.50aPope John Paul II
2.10Kiana Ray14.50aSparkman
4.9Victoria Malone14.51aHazel Green
5.10Jaeda Ewing15.23aSparkman
6.10Casia Wynne15.24aMadison County
7.10Somer Hall15.37aColumbia
8.9Keri Harris15.60aSparkman
9.10Sarah Swalley15.65aPope John Paul II
10.7Kaci Leupold16.10aSparkman
11.11Alexandrea Jackson16.45aColumbia
12.11Darrien George16.63aHazel Green
13.11Hunter Pruitt16.72aColumbia
 
 
X 800 Meters - College - Finals
1.FrAriel Allen2:22.66aFlorida A&M
2.SoShaquina Phalo2:23.72aAlabama A&M
3.SrNichola Listhrop2:24.39aFlorida A&M
4.JrBrittney Carter2:27.50aAlbany State
5.SoTakaunia Carstarphen2:30.82aAlabama A&M
6.JrAmbrosha Austin2:32.16aAlbany State
7.FrClarricia Golden2:32.79aFlorida A&M
8.FrShaquela Leatherwood2:34.39aStillman
9.SoKeelyn Fleming2:34.72aFlorida A&M
10.FrDieldra Clark2:34.88aFlorida A&M
11.JrMaegan Walker2:35.57aAlabama-Huntsville
12.SrKlarke Bass2:37.81aAlbany State
13.FrShanay Mayes2:40.87aFlorida A&M
14.Alaina Norman2:41.09aUnattached
15.JrLakeitha Wilson2:45.34aStillman
16.Venetta Thomas2:46.94aUnattached
17.JrBlake Terry2:50.70aTuskegee
18.FrStephaun Martinez2:51.13aFlorida A&M
19.SoJasmin Solomon2:52.35aTuskegee
20.SrTerresa Smith3:05.19aTuskegee
SrChestina AndersonNTStillman
 
 
X 800 Meters - High School - Finals
1.9Katie Sisk2:42.33aPope John Paul II
2.12Jamie Sawyer2:48.12aMadison County
3.10Danielle Curet2:49.06aSparkman
4.10Sydney McGuire2:52.04aSparkman
5.12Christen Greer2:58.46aPope John Paul II
6.9Maria Longo2:59.40aPope John Paul II
7.12AC Scarlett3:02.12aMadison County
8.10Adrian Sanchez3:09.06aSparkman
9.9Kalista Olszewski3:10.01aHazel Green
10.11Kristen Bertrand3:10.94aHazel Green
11.10Jaleesa Myers3:11.50aSparkman
12.9Julie Difranco3:11.59aMadison County
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - High School - Finals
1.12Brooke Boak12:06.53aPope John Paul II
2.9Maya Macuga13:08.90aPope John Paul II
 
 
X 3000 Meters - College - Finals
1.SrJill Koch11:10.63aAlabama-Huntsville
2.SoHaley Hankcock11:30.60aAlabama-Huntsville
3.JrKristy Ulrich11:33.94aAlabama-Huntsville
4.SrAshley-Marie Duncan11:36.64aAlbany State
5.FrAmber Powell11:37.87aAlabama-Huntsville
6.FrWillow Smith12:01.65aSewanee - University...
7.SrTerresa Smith13:49.55aTuskegee
8.SoJasmin Solomon14:04.07aTuskegee
 
 
X 3000 Meters - High School - Finals
1.11Jasmyn Woods13:13.77aSparkman
2.10Bailey Mehok13:23.15aSparkman
3.9Maria Longo13:50.41aPope John Paul II
4.12Christen Greer13:53.46aPope John Paul II
5.10Kylie Wheeles18:23.76aMadison County
12Michelle KruseNTVirgil I Grissom
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - College - Finals
1.SrLatoya Wright17.37aFlorida A&M
2.FrEssence Johnson17.56aFlorida A&M
3.SoSherrina Lewis18.60aAlbany State
4.SoAlexis Greenwood19.14aTuskegee
5.FrAshantis Johnson19.32aFlorida A&M
6.SoMarcianna Daniel19.45aAlabama A&M
7.FrKirsten Ellis20.13aTuskegee
8.SoLakiah Clark20.30aTuskegee
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - High School - Finals
1.10Jaeda Ewing18.49aSparkman
2.10Brianca Trammell19.15aSparkman
3.11Mallory Kennedy19.75aHazel Green
4.10Tamela Kress20.81aMadison County
5.10Somer Hall20.96aColumbia
6.11Kristae Corcoran21.20aSparkman
7.11Erin Bouska22.18aPope John Paul II
8.9Nikki Nielson22.32aColumbia
9.10Madeline Bonifay22.76aPope John Paul II
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - College - Finals
1.FrRaven Dove1:09.90aAlabama A&M
2.SoKendra Nelson1:09.92aAlbany State
3.SoAlexis Greenwood1:15.69aTuskegee
4.FrKirsten Ellis1:24.71aTuskegee
5.SoLakiah Clark1:29.99aTuskegee
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - High School - Finals
1.10Madeline Bonifay1:23.55aPope John Paul II
2.10Brianca Trammell1:26.99aSparkman
3.11Erin Bouska1:29.45aPope John Paul II
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - College - Finals
9.-Relay Team 56.14aAlabama A&M
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - High School - Finals
1.12Katie Sheibley8.22mPope John Paul II
2.11Torrey Perkins7.23mSparkman
3.10Cicely Seldon7.21mSparkman
4.11Brenna Terry7.13mPope John Paul II
5.10Lauren Taylor6.73mSparkman
6.9Jayla McCauley6.32mMadison County
7.8Kai Perkins6.22mSparkman
8.9Sabrina Swistek5.86mPope John Paul II
9.11Mickayla Wales5.84mHazel Green
10.10Raven Autman4.80mHazel Green
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - College - Finals
1.SoLaShunda Spurgeon34.00mStillman
2.JrChelsea Walden24.80mTuskegee
3.SoKyra Singleton22.50mTuskegee
4.SrJillian Anderson20.57mAlbany State
5.SrRina Nellon20.10mConcordia-Selma
6.JrTeiler Jones15.30mStillman
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - High School - Finals
1.12Katie Sheibley28.06mPope John Paul II
2.10Robin Yawn28.04mMadison County
3.11Brenna Terry22.07mPope John Paul II
4.10Jaleesa Myers16.12mSparkman
5.9Morgan Bramlett14.19mMadison County
 
 
X Long Jump - High School - Finals
1.12Alex Miller4.29mMadison County
2.10Madeline Bonifay4.01mPope John Paul II
3.11Erin Bouska3.37mPope John Paul II
10Alex CroniseNDPope John Paul II
9Savannah HallNDMadison County
11Keunna CrossNDMadison County
9Jasmine BrownNDMadison County
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.