Team Results Management

Meet Info

CollegeHigh School
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  College - Finals

1.Sean Burnett11.29aUnattached
1.FrGarrett Reynolds11.33aAlbany State
2.SrRasheed Parsons11.72aConcordia-Selma
3.Corderyl Sunday11.73aCoco Os
4.FrDarion Duncombe11.78aRust
5.JrPaul Irving11.81aConcordia-Selma
6.JrDevin Thomas11.89aTuskegee
6.SoAlton Crutchfield11.89aTuskegee
9.FrAnthony Rhyne11.92aRust
10.Tj Greer11.99aUnattached
10.SoMike Brown11.99aAlabama A&M
12.FrJulian Taylor12.07aTuskegee
13.SrKarl Baptiste12.24aConcordia-Selma
13.SrJustin Jones12.24aAlabama A&M
15.SrRenaldo Woods12.26aStillman
16.SoRobert Carson12.70aTuskegee
17.JrSpike Hosch13.67aSewanee - University...
 

100 Meters  High School - Finals

1.12Allen Scott11.34aMadison County
2.12Deantee Harris11.44aSparkman
3.11Savegas Steele11.53aJohn Leflore
4.12Tycal Thrash11.86aJohn Leflore
5.10Bryan Arthur11.99aColumbia
6.10Forrest Rhoden12.03aHazel Green
7.12Drake Berryhill12.04aSparkman
8.12Jevon Dixon12.11aJohn Leflore
9.9Jordan Burks12.16aColumbia
10.12Eric Jones12.24aMadison County
11.12Kendall Donaldson12.46aSparkman
12.9Joe Ewing12.52aHazel Green
13.10Laquante Bone12.71aMadison County
14.12Aaron Matthews12.74aHazel Green
15.11Tedrick Robinson12.77aJohn Leflore
16.10Blaise Vevon13.12aPope John Paul II
17.11Jordan Hamilton13.32aColumbia
18.10JoJo Delany13.55aPope John Paul II
19.9Jesse Rogers15.13aHazel Green
 

800 Meters  College - Finals

1.SrJames Holly2:04.57aTuskegee
2.SrTimothy Head2:05.48aStillman
3.SrCalvin Cornish2:06.37aConcordia-Selma
4.SrAlbert Hammonds2:06.43aTuskegee
5.JrOronde Walker2:08.72aConcordia-Selma
6.JrMarshall Williams2:15.83aSewanee - University...
7.SrKenneth Williams2:17.06aTuskegee
8.FrRobert Howard2:17.54aStillman
9.SoTyler Wilcox2:19.26aSewanee - University...
10.SoClay Bond2:19.94aSewanee - University...
11.FrJonathan Overy2:32.06aTuskegee
12.SrBruce Beard2:38.69aRust
 

800 Meters  High School - Finals

1.12Brandon Washington2:04.91aJohn Leflore
2.12Cameron Everson2:05.50aJohn Leflore
3.11Keith Clark2:11.70aJohn Leflore
4.11Steven Simpson2:23.72aSparkman
5.11Andrew Weaver2:25.88aPope John Paul II
6.11Daniel Tilson2:29.58aMadison County
7.12Brandon Lowery2:30.80aSparkman
8.11Raul Alonso Jr.2:31.51aPope John Paul II
9.10Stephen Leahy2:33.56aPope John Paul II
10.10Joe Clegg2:35.35aSparkman
11.8Jared Melton2:35.87aMadison County
12.9Michael Gilley2:38.18aPope John Paul II
13.9Steven Bugg2:45.07aHazel Green
 

1600m Racewalk  High School - Finals

1.11Tom Koelbl12:06.77aPope John Paul II
2.10Luke Viegas12:10.17aPope John Paul II
3.9Andrew Pardi12:10.40aPope John Paul II
4.10Aaron Leebrown13:11.32aPope John Paul II
 

3000 Meters  College - Finals

1.Josh Whitehead9:22.41a1st Place Athletics
2.SoDante Dorsey9:28.03aAlabama-Huntsville
3.SoVermond Walker9:30.44aTuskegee
4.SrWill Mohr9:31.57aSewanee - University...
5.JrAndy Davidson9:35.06aAlabama-Huntsville
6.FrJoey Bemowski9:38.70aAlabama-Huntsville
7.SrMark Temple9:39.34aAlabama-Huntsville
8.SoRobert Smith10:08.52aAlbany State
9.SoTyler Wilcox10:10.78aSewanee - University...
10.SoLovester Posey11:22.10aTuskegee
 

3000 Meters  High School - Finals

1.11Steven Simpson10:56.28aSparkman
2.10Stephen Leahy11:13.88aPope John Paul II
3.8Jared Melton11:17.73aMadison County
4.12Brandon Lowery11:38.83aSparkman
5.10Evan Couch11:47.52aHazel Green
6.10Josh Kimbrough11:48.81aHazel Green
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  High School - Finals

1.11Keith Singleton19.30aJohn Leflore
2.11Brandon Laue20.40aPope John Paul II
3.11Andrew Weaver20.62aPope John Paul II
4.10Ben Dailey20.78aSparkman
5.12Barret Crawford21.22aVirgil I Grissom
6.12Anthony Soprano22.63aPope John Paul II
7.11Allen Lucas23.23aSparkman
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  College - Finals

1.SoMicheal Oliver15.68aStillman
2.FrKaleep Williams15.70aTuskegee
3.JrNehemyah Price15.85aAlbany State
4.JrDarrius McDaniels15.92aAlabama A&M
5.JrNathan Stephens16.13aAlabama A&M
6.SrWilliam Walker16.58aStillman
7.FrJordan Thompson16.70aAlbany State
8.JrPhillips Howard17.30aStillman
9.JrDurrell Smith17.33aAlbany State
10.FrJosh Hirakawa17.43aSewanee - University...
11.FrNehemia Webb17.91aAlabama A&M
12.SrD'Mitri Lewis17.92aAlabama A&M
13.FrBryant Davis18.03aTuskegee
14.SoLovester Posey18.19aTuskegee
15.FrRalph Thomas18.40aRust
16.JrJoseph Ruff20.24aAlbany State
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  College - Finals

1.Mike Smith55.04aTrack Phi Track
2.SrKwesi Toney56.50aAlabama A&M
3.FrJordan Thompson57.74aAlbany State
4.FrTyrell Moore58.24aStillman
5.SrD'Mitri Lewis58.82aAlabama A&M
6.FrBryant Davis1:00.17aTuskegee
7.JrPhillips Howard1:00.68aStillman
8.JrDurrell Smith1:01.44aAlbany State
9.SrJose Bennett1:03.72aConcordia-Selma
10.JrJoseph Ruff1:04.84aAlbany State
11.SoLovester Posey1:06.58aTuskegee
12.FrKaleep Williams1:16.30aTuskegee
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  High School - Finals

1.12Mathew Perry1:05.69aMadison County
2.12Josh Patton1:08.87aMadison County
3.11Andrew Weaver1:09.19aPope John Paul II
4.10Myles Johnson1:11.53aSparkman
5.9Michael Gilley1:12.37aPope John Paul II
6.11Keith Singleton1:14.97aJohn Leflore
7.10Ben Dailey1:15.04aSparkman
 

4x100 Relay  High School - Finals

4.-Relay Team 49.70aSparkman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  High School - Finals

1.12Cameron Hunter13.46mHazel Green
2.12Aaron Matthews11.20mHazel Green
3.10Melik Watkins11.15mSparkman
4.11Jorddan Gregory10.99mMadison County
5.10Conor Breedan10.28mHazel Green
6.12Eric Tudor9.44mPope John Paul II
7.9Allen Fletcher8.45mColumbia
8.9Jonathan Shoulders8.05mColumbia
9.9Zac Majors7.79mSparkman
10.9Steven Taylor6.55mHazel Green
 

Javelin - 800g  College - Finals

1.SrKevin Scruggs45.23mTuskegee
2.JrNathan Stephens43.63mAlabama A&M
3.SoAlec Bauman42.09mAlabama-Huntsville
4.SrRenaldo Woods39.45mStillman
5.FrTyrone Bowie38.84mAlabama A&M
6.FrIsaiah Leggette37.92mAlbany State
7.JrMarcus Hart37.47mAlabama A&M
8.FrAaron Bennett31.88mTuskegee
9.JrMarcus Fore31.75mTuskegee
10.SrDamian Barnes31.34mTuskegee
11.SoMarion Malone29.63mAlabama A&M
12.SrBrad Porter29.33mAlbany State
13.SoSherrard Thomas28.56mAlbany State
14.JrKeddrick Brown27.92mAlbany State
15.SoMike Brown26.70mAlabama A&M
 

Javelin - 800g  High School - Finals

1.12Mathew Perry41.75mMadison County
2.11Raul Alonso Jr.33.29mPope John Paul II
3.11Ryan Fierro29.40mPope John Paul II
4.10Melik Watkins28.16mSparkman
5.11Tyler Caldwell27.37mHazel Green
6.11Jarquez Hatchett25.51mSparkman
7.9Michael Tilson19.90mMadison County
 

Long Jump  College - Finals

1.SoTaron Squires6.55mConcordia-Selma
2.SrJonathan Sanford6.35mAlabama A&M
3.SrAvione Rolle6.29mConcordia-Selma
4.FrDaniel Dent6.27mStillman
4.SoAntwon Terry6.27mRust
6.JrReginald Sanders6.17mAlabama A&M
7.JrTerrance Swinson6.01mStillman
8.FrDarion Duncombe5.95mRust
9.SrRashad Mackey5.91mRust
10.SoQuintin Edwards5.79mStillman
11.SrAnthony Porter5.75mRust
12.SrPrinceton Johnson5.44mConcordia-Selma
13.SoJeremy Shipp5.39mTuskegee
14.SrMarcus Tarver5.15mTuskegee
15.SoArin Mitchell5.05mTuskegee
16.FrJosh Hirakawa5.02mSewanee - University...
17.JrAnthony McKnight4.85mConcordia-Selma
18.SoRobert Carson4.64mTuskegee
19.FrGalvin Burks4.62mAlabama A&M
SrKwesi ToneyNDAlabama A&M
 

Long Jump  High School - Finals

1.12Mathew Perry5.90mMadison County
2.11Savegas Steele5.89mJohn Leflore
3.12Eric Jones5.74mMadison County
4.12Christian Anderson5.28mPope John Paul II
5.8Marquis Irvine5.23mMadison County
6.12Kendall Donaldson5.08mSparkman
7.10Forrest Rhoden4.90mHazel Green
8.11Andrew McDaniel4.80mHazel Green
9.12Allen Scott4.78mMadison County
10.9Mark Hodges4.59mSparkman
11.11Jarquez Hatchett4.54mSparkman
12.11Allen Lucas3.88mSparkman
13.9Joe Ewing3.86mHazel Green
14.9Allen Fletcher3.72mColumbia