Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic

Saturday, January 14, 2012
  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex, Landover - Map

  Field Events Start: 9:00 AM  Track Events Start: 9:00 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

District of Columbia - DCIAA
DUDCDunbar (DC)
CARDCardozo
SCHWSchool Without Walls
District of Columbia - Independent
KCPKIPP DC College Prep
District of Columbia - WCAC
SJCSt John's College
Maryland - Class 1A
PIKEPikesville
CENTCentral-PG
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dajahn Lowery6.55aFriendly Senior
2.12Antoine Whitaker6.55aHenry A Wise
3.12Rakeem Jones6.63aThomas Stone
4.12Torie Wagner6.65aOld Mill Senior
5.11Zack Black6.72aHoward
6.11Josh Peoples6.72aHoward
7.12Malik Meeks6.74aDeMatha Catholic
8.12Kenneth Bowden6.75aJames Madison
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Torie Wagner6.62aOld Mill Senior
2.11Dajahn Lowery6.62aFriendly Senior
3.11Josh Peoples6.66aHoward
4.12Kenneth Bowden6.71aJames Madison
5.11Zack Black6.71aHoward
6.12Malik Meeks6.72aDeMatha Catholic
7.12Antoine Whitaker6.72aHenry A Wise
9.11Bruce Tyler6.75aWestlake
8.12Rakeem Jones6.76aThomas Stone
10.12Wylliam Yougnia6.77aWatkins Mill
11.12Darion B Duvall6.77aLeonardtown
12.12Rasaan Johnson6.81aHenry A Wise
13.11Patrick Witherspoon6.83aDunbar (DC)
14.9Wilber Garcia6.84aSt John's College
15.12D'Andre Briscoe6.86aNorth Point
16.11Calvin Whitfield7.06aHenry E. Lackey
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Dajahn Lowery6.63aFriendly Senior
2.11Josh Peoples6.64aHoward
3.12Antoine Whitaker6.72aHenry A Wise
4.12Rakeem Jones6.72aThomas Stone
5.11Patrick Witherspoon6.77aDunbar (DC)
14.12Torie Wagner6.77aOld Mill Senior
6.12Darion Duvall6.78aLeonardtown
15.12Rasaan Johnson6.78aHenry A Wise
16.9Wilber Garcia6.78aSt John's College
17.12Christoph Johnson6.79aFallston
7.11Zack Black6.80aHoward
18.12Chavez Cheatham6.80aAberdeen
8.12Kenneth Bowden6.81aJames Madison
9.12Malik Meeks6.82aDeMatha Catholic
19.12Ato Pinkrah6.82aCol. Zadok Magruder
10.12Wylliam Yougnia6.83aWatkins Mill
11.11Bruce Tyler6.87aWestlake
12.11Calvin Whitfield6.87aHenry E. Lackey
20.12Aaron Starks6.87aWheaton
21.10Shawn Harvey6.88aFairfax
22.12Brandon Chatmon6.88aNorth Point
23.11Kenneth Scott-Kelow6.88aHenry A Wise
13.12D'Andre Briscoe6.90aNorth Point
24.12Olu Izegwire6.91aDunbar (DC)
25.12Leroy Napier-Radway6.92aJames Hubert Blake
26.12Kyle Brand6.92aPatuxent
27.12Keith Newman6.94aElkton
28.10Denzel Dykes6.94aSt John's College
29.12Carlos Martin6.95aMcDonough
30.11Sean Garrahan6.96aSt. Mary's Ryken
31.11Darrell Reeves6.98aWestlake
32.12Jovian Coley6.98aJohn F Kennedy
33.12Jonathan Houston7.01aSt. Mary's Ryken
34.9Andrew Ashley7.02aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
35.10Jackson Traxler7.02aJames Madison
36.10Quadir Rhoe7.03aPikesville
37.10Teddy Maydan7.03aWalter Johnson
38.11Robert Tobias7.03aWest Springfield
39.10Eriq Fadahunsi7.03aHenry E. Lackey
40.12Isaac Cudjoe7.04aSeneca Valley
41.10Chris West7.05aFallston
42.11James Jones-Williams7.05aSeneca Valley
43.10Xaviyer Mosley7.08aGaithersburg
44.12Avery Long7.09aLeonardtown
45.10Kevin Moore7.09aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
46.12Sam Patton7.11aHenry A Wise
47.10Omar Truitt7.12aSt John's College
48.12Delante Watkins7.13aFriendly Senior
49.11Carlos Brown7.15aKIPP DC College Prep
50.11Ivin Johnson7.15aMcDonough
51.9Darryl Marshall Jr7.17aDeMatha Catholic
52.12Aaron Ferguson7.18aWheaton
53.12Drew Mcknight7.18aFranklin
54.12William McMinn7.19aDamascus
55.11Gabriel Parson7.21aOld Mill Senior
56.12Malek Mayo7.21aMergenthaler Voc Tech
57.11Austin Bonsall7.22aAberdeen
57.10Josiah Mincer7.22aHenry E. Lackey
59.10Jalen Jones7.23aOld Mill Senior
60.11Trevel Johnson7.24aClarksburg
61.10Naqawn Strain7.24aGreat Mills
62.12Grant Hofmann7.24aJames Madison
63.10George Sangbong7.25aGaithersburg
64.11Devonte Hall7.25aKIPP DC College Prep
65.12Anton Daniels7.26aPikesville
66.12Devon Hudson7.28aGreat Mills
67.11Dexter Gatling7.28aNorthern
68.10Chris McKenzie7.29aJohn F Kennedy
69.10Jamaal Brown7.33aSt John's College
70.12Marvin Bogyah7.34aWest Potomac
71.11Graylon Broadnax7.42aJames Hubert Blake
72.11Quinton Littlejohn7.43aWatkins Mill
73.11Corey Smoot7.45aRiverdale Baptist
74.10Deyon Stevens7.45aRiverdale Baptist
75.9Albert Mclane7.47aParkdale
76.11Trey Lee7.48aPatuxent
77.9Alonzo Ruffin Jr.7.54aSt John's College
78.12Jonathan Gracia7.58aGeorge C Marshall
79.-Ndiebnso Abgormai7.60aWheaton
80.9Dremil Boykin7.63aAberdeen
81.12Xavier Alvarez7.67aElkton
82.10Christopher Mudd7.79aWheaton
83.9Kenneth Polk7.95aChopticon
84.12Joshua Burnett8.24aParkdale
--12Afees AbolurinDNSMilford Mill
--12Zach DecarloFSFranklin
--12Marcus MooreDNSCol. Zadok Magruder
--9Darryl LewisDNSNorth Point
--11Saheed OyeshileDNSDamascus
--11Makhel PlentyDNSCalvert
--12Barry SolomonDNSClarksburg
--10Rashawd ThompsonDNSMilford Mill
--11Taquan HopkinsDNSWestlake
--11Fitzroy ClairDNSJohn F Kennedy
--12Zack PascalDNSHenry A Wise
--12David MuseDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
--12David ParhamDNSPikesville
--9J'Quon Belu-JohnDNSMilford Mill
--12Jousha DowDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
--11Orlando MillerDNSDunbar (DC)
--11Nate Arc WashingtonDNSRiverdale Baptist
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Beysean Hamilton35.36aHenry A Wise
2.11Ian Williams36.26aGreat Mills
3.12Wylliam Yougnia36.27aWatkins Mill
4.12Ervin Alston36.42aDunbar (DC)
5.11Gabriel Parson36.91aOld Mill Senior
6.12Edgar Propst37.02aOld Mill Senior
7.11Zack Black37.04aHoward
8.12Kemahn Jones37.09aWestern Tech
9.10Carrington Akosa37.16aWestern Tech
10.12Rasaan Johnson37.23aHenry A Wise
11.12Brandon Chatmon37.37aNorth Point
12.11Demory Monroe37.39aDeMatha Catholic
13.12Tyler Carroll37.40aOakton
14.11Calvin Whitfield37.48aHenry E. Lackey
15.12Richard Williams37.55aFriendly Senior
16.12Anthony Wuya37.60aCol. Zadok Magruder
17.11Kyle Jones37.60aNorth Point
18.12Victor Brew37.65aWest Springfield
19.10Marcus Hicks37.75aOld Mill Senior
20.11Will Doran37.79aJames Madison
21.11Brandon Scott37.84aMergenthaler Voc Tech
22.11William Dykstra37.91aFairfax
23.12Antoine Whitaker37.95aHenry A Wise
24.11Leon Wheeler37.98aDunbar (DC)
25.9Alonzo Ruffin Jr.37.98aSt John's College
26.12Justin Ingram38.02aJames Hubert Blake
27.10James Oakley38.12aLa Plata
28.11Carlo Vakas38.17aQuince Orchard
29.9Tavis Holland38.19aClarksburg
30.10Isaiah Franklin38.23aPatuxent
31.12Slyvester Phillips38.26aCalvert
32.12Kwasi Ofosu-Ameyaw38.28aSeneca Valley
33.10Malique Garner38.36aDunbar (DC)
34.12Leroy Napier-Radway38.62aJames Hubert Blake
35.12Malek Mayo38.70aMergenthaler Voc Tech
36.12Chavez Cheatham38.79aAberdeen
37.12Carlos Martin38.82aMcDonough
38.11Jonathan Dunn38.87aWest Springfield
39.12Garrett Pegg38.87aChesapeake-AA
40.11Kamsi Odinammadu38.94aWestern Tech
41.11Bradley Nock39.01aLa Plata
42.12Christoph Johnson39.01aFallston
43.9Andrew Ashley39.08aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
44.12Caleb Kirsch39.13aFranklin
45.10Brandon Edwards39.17aThomas Stone
46.12Conor J Duffy39.19aLeonardtown
47.11Jalen Brown39.23aMcDonough
48.11Chris Freeman39.25aWestern Tech
49.12Anton Daniels39.32aPikesville
50.9Darryl Haraway39.48aDeMatha Catholic
51.11Steven Turrentine39.49aFriendly Senior
52.10Zachery Richardson-Jackson39.53aSeneca Valley
53.12Jor-El Sanchez39.66aLeonardtown
54.12William McMinn39.70aDamascus
55.9Taewoo Kim39.80aWalter Johnson
56.10Malanta Patterson39.83aDunbar (DC)
57.12Esanye Ogbe39.95aFranklin
58.12Daniel Fleetwood40.06aParkdale
59.10Jamaal Brown40.08aSt John's College
60.12Marvin Bogyah40.25aWest Potomac
61.10C.J. Smalley40.39aPikesville
62.10Chris West40.49aFallston
63.11Justin Streater40.65aWestern Tech
64.12Jonathan Gracia40.72aGeorge C Marshall
65.10Shawn Glabach40.82aDamascus
66.12Aaron Ferguson40.87aWheaton
67.11Aaron Roberts40.93aLa Plata
68.10Gordon Thompson40.98aNorthern
69.11Michael Reulet41.01aChopticon
70.11Corey Smoot41.13aRiverdale Baptist
71.10Ari Kanner41.17aWalter Johnson
72.10Josh Turner41.18aWestern Tech
73.10Kai Knox41.19aWestern Tech
74.11Chris Bennett41.25aElkton
75.12Dominique Davis41.29aHenry E. Lackey
76.11Austin Bonsall41.58aAberdeen
77.9Albert Mclane42.09aParkdale
78.9Corey Vessels42.26aSt John's College
79.9Gregory Smith42.80aSt John's College
80.11Donte Warfield44.25aAberdeen
81.9Javon Marshall44.96aSt. Mary's Ryken
82.10David Graham46.42aKIPP DC College Prep
--11Branden NelsonDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
--11Darcel HicksDNSRiverdale Baptist
--12Jaylen JenningsDNSHenry E. Lackey
--10Ben Van DyckDNSWest Potomac
--9Isaiah SavageDNSMilford Mill
--12Zack PascalDNSHenry A Wise
--12Jovian ColeyDNSJohn F Kennedy
--12Abenezer FrezghiDNSWheaton
--11Fitzroy ClairDNSJohn F Kennedy
--10Tahir TylerDNSPatuxent
--11Saheed OyeshileDNSDamascus
--10Hayes GainesDNSMilford Mill
--10J'von KingDNSMilford Mill
--11Quinton LittlejohnDNSWatkins Mill
--12Afees AbolurinDNSMilford Mill
--12Marcus MooreDNSCol. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Beysean Hamilton1:07.52aHenry A Wise
2.12Rashaan Wright1:08.48aDunbar (DC)
3.11Vaughn Walker1:09.07aThomas Stone
4.10Maury Sall1:09.26aPikesville
5.11Blair Warr1:09.77aOld Mill Senior
6.11Dajahn Lowery1:09.87aFriendly Senior
7.11Tobias Butler1:09.90aHuntingtown
8.12Kemahn Jones1:10.08aWestern Tech
9.12Patrick Pato1:10.11aWatkins Mill
10.12Kawan Glover1:10.19aHenry A Wise
11.11Kyle Jones1:10.19aNorth Point
12.12James Kazunas1:10.40aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
13.11Erick Brown1:10.42aDeMatha Catholic
14.11Ian Williams1:10.56aGreat Mills
15.12Gregory Petruncio1:10.70aOakton
16.12Yol Ho Sung1:10.78aFairfax
17.11Darius Oxley1:11.04aJames Hubert Blake
18.10Darin Berry1:11.13aFranklin
19.12Sterling Cadeau1:11.46aWatkins Mill
20.12Michael Evans1:11.57aFriendly Senior
21.12Richard Williams1:11.75aFriendly Senior
22.12Jonathan Simmons-Miller1:12.09aQuince Orchard
23.12DeCourcey Gascoigne1:12.11aGaithersburg
24.9Justin Hamilton1:12.22aDeMatha Catholic
25.11Paul Joseph1:12.31aClarksburg
26.11Aldo Filas1:12.55aWalter Johnson
27.11Andrew Ankrah1:12.67aQuince Orchard
28.10Stuart Higginbotham1:12.80aHenry A Wise
29.11Dewayne Johnson1:13.11aClarksburg
30.12Emmanuel Brightwell1:13.39aWestlake
31.10Alieu Cole1:13.67aJohn F Kennedy
32.11Obinna Kalu1:13.79aWestern Tech
33.10Braden Blonshine1:13.88aPatuxent
33.11Brandon Blake1:13.88aWestern Tech
35.11Greg Mazur1:14.00aPatuxent
36.12Donald Shubrooks1:14.01aGreat Mills
37.12Sayvon Stubbs1:14.01aParkdale
38.12Slyvester Phillips1:14.14aCalvert
39.12Joshua Berge1:14.33aDamascus
40.12Charles Chisley1:14.35aHoward
41.12Mark Ritterpusch1:14.78aChesapeake-AA
42.11Greg Sims1:14.83aFairfax
43.11Roderick Caine1:15.05aWestlake
44.12Maurice Rucker1:15.30aThomas Stone
45.9Kayuza Masanja1:15.42aGaithersburg
46.12Keith Newman1:15.71aElkton
47.12Saul Flores1:16.26aWheaton
48.12John Edelen1:16.63aChopticon
49.12Jabari Gordan1:16.85aCalvert
50.11Chauncey Beatty1:16.91aMcDonough
51.11Chris Tolliver1:17.29aPikesville
52.10Nathan Smith1:17.30aGeorge C Marshall
53.11Christopher Rinard1:17.37aChesapeake-AA
54.12Sam Snyder1:17.38aJames Madison
55.12Akeem Flemmings1:17.54aHenry E. Lackey
56.10Stuart J McKenzie1:17.60aGeorge C Marshall
57.10Kevin Gomez1:17.85aDamascus
58.12Sterling Savoy1:17.98aMergenthaler Voc Tech
59.10Shane Doherty1:17.99aGeorge C Marshall
60.11Allan Meade1:18.21aHenry E. Lackey
61.11Branden Nelson1:18.64aMergenthaler Voc Tech
62.10Ben Ampaah1:18.79aSeneca Valley
63.10Sean Bacchus1:18.83aSeneca Valley
64.10Jason Monroe1:18.84aFairfax
65.9Nick Trembly1:20.82aNorthern
66.11Dwayne Franklin1:21.53aMergenthaler Voc Tech
67.12David Newsome1:22.07aSt. Mary's Ryken
68.10Randy Verduguez1:23.17aWheaton
69.12Jordan Beckford1:23.70aHenry E. Lackey
70.11Isaiah Chapman1:24.23aAberdeen
71.12Daniel Fleetwood1:25.32aParkdale
72.10David Graham1:30.17aKIPP DC College Prep
73.11Anthony Thomas1:31.79aKIPP DC College Prep
74.9William Jackson1:32.64aSt John's College
75.10Louis Dupont1:38.37aSt John's College
--10Chad PriceDNSSt John's College
--12Sawyer BodmerDNSJames Madison
--9Michael PearsonDNSKIPP DC College Prep
--9Jordan LeonDNSMilford Mill
--11Brandon HuguleyDNSMcDonough
--12Cameron SpellsDNSFriendly Senior
--9Isaiah AKilDNSRiverdale Baptist
--12Alaric CokerDNSMilford Mill
--12Chris GardnerDNSJohn F Kennedy
--12Marquis ThorntonDNSMilford Mill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Burnham2:02.64aQuince Orchard
2.12Evan Laratta2:04.48aQuince Orchard
3.12John Brewer2:04.60aDeMatha Catholic
4.12Laurent Mundela2:06.35aClarksburg
5.11Robert Keim2:06.73aNorth Point
6.12Sterling Hardy2:06.90aFranklin
7.12Scott Luthy2:07.49aFranklin
8.11Ariel Rodriguez2:07.90aWatkins Mill
9.11John Amann2:08.30aWest Springfield
10.11Jon Luckin2:08.38aHereford
11.11Vaughn Walker2:08.45aThomas Stone
12.12Mark Asefaw2:08.63aWestern Tech
13.12Naimbai Njerakey2:08.66aWheaton
14.12Haile Kostin2:08.84aPikesville
15.10Nicholas Diaz2:08.85aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
16.11Darius Oxley2:08.88aJames Hubert Blake
17.11Julian Rivera2:08.94aHereford
18.11Christopher Jones2:09.06aNorth Point
19.12James Sauro2:09.61aWalter Johnson
20.11Kevin Payne2:10.08aHereford
21.12Evan Anderson2:10.55aHereford
22.12Alborz Fakhari2:11.12aQuince Orchard
23.12Kawan Glover2:11.17aHenry A Wise
24.11Darius Green2:11.34aHoward
25.12Zach Beil2:11.52aHereford
26.11Justin Cerrito2:12.40aNorthern
27.12Jonathan Ryder2:13.73aNorthern
28.12John Edelen2:13.81aChopticon
29.9Patrick Blum2:14.04aChesapeake-AA
30.11Nicholas Lefavor2:14.58aOld Mill Senior
31.11Alex Czujko2:15.59aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
32.10Malik Walker-Hayes2:15.68aHenry E. Lackey
33.12Carlos Torres2:16.31aWatkins Mill
34.11Bo Allen2:16.79aOld Mill Senior
35.11Darren White2:16.95aWestlake
36.11Gary Latson2:17.10aFriendly Senior
37.10Benjamin Meister2:17.64aChesapeake-AA
38.10Matthew Johnson2:20.07aSt. Mary's Ryken
39.10Matthew Sebacher2:20.09aGreat Mills
40.12Joseph Chandlee2:20.22aHuntingtown
41.12Edward Gillison2:20.37aGreat Mills
42.11Lucas Foltz2:22.23aPatuxent
43.9Tommy Mullings2:22.31aSeneca Valley
44.10Ryan Braam2:22.64aSt. Mary's Ryken
45.12Xavier Alvarez2:22.72aElkton
46.10Anthony Fontaine2:23.00aWestlake
47.9John Snee2:23.58aLa Plata
48.11Joshua Abah2:24.24aParkdale
49.11Morgan Rivers2:26.36aWheaton
50.12Eduardo Hernandez2:26.45aJohn F Kennedy
51.11Damon Brown2:27.47aMcDonough
52.-Rocco Defelice2:27.78aElkton
53.11Kwame Adjei2:28.61aWestern Tech
54.12Brian Valcarenghi2:29.71aAberdeen
55.9Kevin O'Clair2:29.91aLa Plata
56.9Jack Prewitt2:33.23aChopticon
57.10John Hare2:33.82aCalvert
58.11Dwayne Franklin2:38.34aMergenthaler Voc Tech
59.9Charles General2:47.75aKIPP DC College Prep
60.11Tiree Harris2:54.56aKIPP DC College Prep
61.9Clyde Davis3:06.82aDeMatha Catholic
--12Deontrae MorganDNSCalvert
--10Seth JoynerDNSCalvert
--10Franklin FlorescaDNSWalter Johnson
--9Stephen NuhleyDQJohn F Kennedy
--12Alaric CokerDNSMilford Mill
--12Edwin MottonDNSParkdale
--10Josh BakerDNSGreat Mills
--12Scott RomanDNSFranklin
--11C.J. BarnettDNSElkton
--12Josh BorrisDNSPikesville
--11Greg MazurDNSPatuxent
--11Dewayne JohnsonDNSClarksburg
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael McNamee2:33.96aOakton
2.11William Rabil2:39.73aWest Springfield
3.12Andy Larson2:43.47aOakton
4.11Crispin Bernier2:43.73aWest Potomac
5.11Corey Rosenberg2:44.16aWest Potomac
6.12Redatu Semeon2:44.81aThomas Stone
7.11Marc Lotterie2:46.21aWest Potomac
8.11Ben Crites2:49.39aWalter Johnson
9.12Brett Tielman-Fenelus2:51.66aDeMatha Catholic
10.10Luca Halladay2:52.23aWest Potomac
11.11Erik Kaniecki2:52.86aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
12.12Austin Riggins2:56.15aDeMatha Catholic
13.10Darius Salmond2:57.83aMergenthaler Voc Tech
14.10Devon Papanicholas3:02.52aFairfax
15.12Nicholas Robinson3:02.67aGeorge C Marshall
16.9Willem Lensink3:10.68aGeorge C Marshall
17.11John Paul Everhart3:11.86aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
18.10Andrew Ng3:14.49aGeorge C Marshall
19.10Jacob McCullum3:15.76aCalvert
20.10Ryan Dunlow3:21.92aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
--11Anthony ThomasDNSKIPP DC College Prep
--10Jamal MontgomeryDNSDunbar (DC)
--9Charles GeneralDNSKIPP DC College Prep
--9Adrian Saravia-PalaciosDNSSeneca Valley
--9Alex MaguireDNSFairfax
--11Ian CourtDNSJames Madison
--12Chris CheneyDNSLa Plata
--12Matthew BelleroseDNSLa Plata
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christopher Jones4:30.09aNorth Point
2.12Brady Corum4:31.06aWest Potomac
3.12Scott Sheehan4:34.23aWalter Johnson
4.11Jon Luckin4:35.10aHereford
5.12Jack Riely4:35.84aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
6.10Matthew Calem4:36.17aJames Madison
7.12Patrick Eberhart4:36.36aOakton
8.11Christopher Sprague4:36.65aOakton
9.11Robert Keim4:37.38aNorth Point
10.12Naimbai Njerakey4:38.65aWheaton
11.11Nicholas Lefavor4:42.78aOld Mill Senior
12.11Justin Cerrito4:43.23aNorthern
13.10William M Liebler4:43.46aLeonardtown
14.10Michael Spak4:43.49aWalter Johnson
15.10Collin Crilly4:43.69aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
16.11Michael Muskett4:43.85aWest Springfield
17.11Kevin Payne4:44.71aHereford
18.10Wesley O'Connor4:44.89aNorthern
19.11James Duncan4:47.70aWalter Johnson
20.12Michael Fitzgerald4:48.48aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
21.11David Hollinger4:48.65aFairfax
22.12Ryan Mulhern4:49.35aPatuxent
23.12Steven Sloan4:49.39aClarksburg
24.12Austin R Mills4:50.26aLeonardtown
25.11Paul Lampazzi4:52.71aWest Springfield
26.11Brendan Johnson4:53.51aThomas Stone
27.9Cullen O'Boyle4:53.92aWest Potomac
28.11Gabriel Rivera4:54.19aHereford
29.11Colin Fleming4:54.29aNorthern
30.12Nathaniel Kruder4:55.66aCalvert
31.12David Burns4:57.31aHuntingtown
32.12Kirtan Patel4:58.43aHoward
33.10Max Sterling4:59.32aPikesville
34.11Thomas Carlacci4:59.41aDamascus
35.9Jordan Blankenship4:59.92aCalvert
36.9Chris Jeletic5:00.23aDeMatha Catholic
37.12Zach Jiroun5:00.75aHuntingtown
38.9Binyam Tadesse5:02.76aJohn F Kennedy
39.12Sean Ryan5:04.36aGeorge C Marshall
40.9Alexander Gomez5:05.80aFairfax
41.11Eric Ortiz5:05.85aCol. Zadok Magruder
42.10Darius Salmond5:08.30aMergenthaler Voc Tech
43.12Dylan Schuman5:09.76aFranklin
44.11James Bigler5:11.57aWest Potomac
45.12Adam Chandlee5:13.67aHuntingtown
46.10Irving Baker5:14.70aDeMatha Catholic
47.9Richard Quiroga5:15.11aWheaton
48.10Jeremey Pence5:16.66aGreat Mills
49.11Nick Zirkle5:16.97aGeorge C Marshall
50.9Josh Oxley5:17.60aJames Hubert Blake
51.12Kailash Sayal5:18.59aElkton
52.11Wesley Clulow5:19.85aChesapeake-AA
53.11Joshua Abah5:21.58aParkdale
54.12Robert Young5:23.09aLeonardtown
55.11Linwood Schwartz5:28.56aSt. Mary's Ryken
56.12Brian Valcarenghi5:30.45aAberdeen
57.10Grayson Boone5:30.79aJames Hubert Blake
58.9Colin Amato5:31.95aLa Plata
59.10Caleb Kornegay5:32.34aCalvert
60.11Ariel Rodriguez5:33.66aWatkins Mill
61.9Mike Beckman5:33.98aSt. Mary's Ryken
62.11Joseph Miller5:36.17aChopticon
63.9James Nelson5:39.07aChopticon
64.12Neil Burke5:40.68aSt. Mary's Ryken
65.10Chris Sydnor5:44.12aSt. Mary's Ryken
66.10Jacob O'Neill5:44.78aFallston
67.9Charles General5:46.65aKIPP DC College Prep
68.10Nolan Crane5:47.18aFallston
69.10Daniel Webb6:07.99aAberdeen
70.9Kaleb Perkins6:15.13aFriendly Senior
71.9Stephen Nuhley6:18.42aJohn F Kennedy
72.11Tiree Harris6:38.84aKIPP DC College Prep
--9Nicholas HillDNSLa Plata
--11Zack GreenbergDNSPikesville
--9Nicholas ShroutDNSFallston
--9Nate FechtigDNSSt. Mary's Ryken
--10Xavier HerreraDNSSeneca Valley
--11Matthew LehnertDNSHereford
--11Alex LoomisDNSFairfax
--12Kyle VinesDNSChopticon
--11Ben SnyderDNSPikesville
--12Mark SchwabDNSPatuxent
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Ellis9:39.41aWalter Johnson
2.10MacKenzie Haight9:46.79aGeorge C Marshall
3.11William Bertrand9:53.01aClarksburg
4.11Alex Love9:54.55aChesapeake-AA
5.11Daniel Rau9:55.82aHoward
6.11Will Delay9:58.94aWalter Johnson
7.11Patrick Jones9:59.41aNorth Point
8.11Brendan Johnson10:06.84aThomas Stone
9.12Michael Raiti10:09.62aOakton
10.11Menelik Solomon10:19.30aPikesville
11.11Thomas Carlacci10:21.09aDamascus
12.12Jonathan Ryder10:21.94aNorthern
13.10Bryce Wason10:24.49aWest Springfield
14.12Michael Borten10:25.76aQuince Orchard
15.12Garrett Bourne10:28.59aJames Madison
16.11Kevin Collins10:31.96aHereford
17.12Richard H Webster10:39.05aLeonardtown
18.12Michael Merkle10:39.10aFranklin
19.10Jeremey Pence10:41.45aGreat Mills
20.12Samuel Phipps10:42.09aChesapeake-AA
21.12Ryan Mulhern10:44.45aPatuxent
22.11Bryan Piedramartel10:45.99aCol. Zadok Magruder
23.9Ray Smith10:49.76aHoward
24.9Eric Turner10:51.95aWest Potomac
25.11Morgan Rivers10:59.00aWheaton
26.10Bryan Citrenbaum11:28.21aJames Hubert Blake
27.10Brendan Thompson12:29.40aCalvert
--10Wesley O'ConnorDNSNorthern
--11Garrett DavisDNSNorth Point
--12Kyle VinesDNSChopticon
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rakeem Jones7.82aThomas Stone
2.12Darius Lewis7.84aSeneca Valley
3.12Terrell Proctor7.88aThomas Stone
4.12Victor Brew7.93aWest Springfield
5.12Kaifa Boyce8.14aGaithersburg
6.12Javier Nieto8.58aCol. Zadok Magruder
7.10Dwight Heron8.71aWestlake
8.11Quajae Jones8.86aHuntingtown
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Darius Lewis7.80aSeneca Valley
2.12Rakeem Jones7.92aThomas Stone
3.11Quajae Jones7.95aHuntingtown
5.12Javier Nieto7.96aCol. Zadok Magruder
7.12Terrell Proctor8.01aThomas Stone
4.12Victor Brew8.02aWest Springfield
9.11Eric Kaczmarek-Addison8.18aQuince Orchard
10.10Kordell Williams8.18aDeMatha Catholic
11.12Mike Mensah8.21aGaithersburg
6.10Dwight Heron8.23aWestlake
8.12Kaifa Boyce8.24aGaithersburg
12.12Lorenzo Harris8.29aFairfax
13.12Demetris Hazly-Ward8.37aWestlake
14.10Paris Vaughan8.45aHenry A Wise
15.12Sayvon Stubbs8.47aParkdale
16.12Justin Ingram8.69aJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Darius Lewis7.94aSeneca Valley
2.12Rakeem Jones8.06aThomas Stone
8.12Javier Nieto8.08aCol. Zadok Magruder
9.11Quajae Jones8.16aHuntingtown
3.12Victor Brew8.20aWest Springfield
4.10Kordell Williams8.22aDeMatha Catholic
5.12Terrell Proctor8.23aThomas Stone
6.10Dwight Heron8.24aWestlake
10.12Lorenzo Harris8.26aFairfax
11.10Paris Vaughan8.34aHenry A Wise
12.12Mike Mensah8.36aGaithersburg
7.12Demetris Hazly-Ward8.37aWestlake
13.11Eric Kaczmarek-Addison8.39aQuince Orchard
14.12Kaifa Boyce8.46aGaithersburg
15.12Sayvon Stubbs8.50aParkdale
16.12Justin Ingram8.52aJames Hubert Blake
17.11Derick Wade8.60aLa Plata
18.12Gabriel Sosanya8.67aDeMatha Catholic
19.10Alieu Cole8.79aJohn F Kennedy
20.11Matt McCahill8.79aMcDonough
21.10Justin Marsh8.86aHoward
22.12Andrew Pekarek8.88aLa Plata
23.12Mark Ritterpusch8.90aChesapeake-AA
24.11Nicolas Fahs8.94aSeneca Valley
25.10Devon Hairston9.06aJohn F Kennedy
26.11Chris Bennett9.07aElkton
27.11Aldo Filas9.14aWalter Johnson
28.10Tyler Gee9.23aHereford
29.12Marcus Neal9.29aMcDonough
30.9Darius Howe9.30aWestern Tech
31.11Andrew Brailey9.36aGeorge C Marshall
32.12Stephen Banks9.43aWest Potomac
33.11Nestor Folta9.44aOakton
34.11Kyong Lee9.56aWest Springfield
35.11Alex Pham9.60aJames Madison
36.11HanBin Lee9.76aOakton
37.11Jason Patrick R Tinio9.80aGeorge C Marshall
38.11Kyung Kim9.89aWalter Johnson
39.10Chris McKoy10.41aCol. Zadok Magruder
40.10Shawn Ridenour10.42aPatuxent
41.12Jordan A Timmons10.62aGreat Mills
42.11Daniel Sydnor11.00aSt. Mary's Ryken
43.10Josiah Hughes11.07aLa Plata
44.10Jeremy DeLeon13.26aCol. Zadok Magruder
--10Austin KolkoDNFJames Madison
--12Victor BosirDNSRiverdale Baptist
--11Trevor WadeDNSLa Plata
--12Soo Beom ParkDNSFairfax
--11Mohamed NabeDNSWatkins Mill
--12Daiquon TaylorDNSCol. Zadok Magruder
--12David MuseDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
--12Esanye OgbeDNSFranklin
--12Kyle MartinDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:32.78aHenry A Wise
2.-Relay Team 1:35.21aOld Mill Senior
3.-Relay Team 1:35.54aOakton
4.-Relay Team 1:35.90aClarksburg
5.-Relay Team 1:35.99aGreat Mills
6.-Relay Team 1:36.21aNorth Point
7.-Relay Team 1:36.24aWest Springfield
8.-Relay Team 1:36.70aThomas Stone
9.-Relay Team 1:36.73aHenry E. Lackey
10.-Relay Team 1:36.86aFairfax
11.-Relay Team 1:36.97aJohn F Kennedy
12.-Relay Team 1:37.08aJames Hubert Blake
13.-Relay Team 1:37.26aMcDonough
14.-Relay Team 1:37.52aWestern Tech
15.-Relay Team 1:37.54aSeneca Valley
16.-Relay Team 1:37.60aHuntingtown
17.-Relay Team 1:37.67aGeorge C Marshall
18.-Relay Team 1:37.86aWestlake
19.-Relay Team 1:37.89aLa Plata
20.-Relay Team 1:39.18aChesapeake-AA
21.-Relay Team 1:39.50aPikesville
22.-Relay Team 1:40.64aFriendly Senior
23.-Relay Team 1:41.86aPatuxent
24.-Relay Team 1:41.99aKIPP DC College Prep
25.-Relay Team 1:43.00aNorthern
26.-Relay Team 1:43.03aAberdeen
27.-Relay Team 1:44.03aSt. Mary's Ryken
28.-Relay Team 1:44.79aSt John's College
29.-Relay Team 1:45.01aCalvert
30.-Relay Team 1:46.49aWheaton
31.-Relay Team 1:48.16aDeMatha Catholic
---Relay Team DNSFranklin
---Relay Team DQQuince Orchard
---Relay Team DNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...
---Relay Team DQLeonardtown
---Relay Team DQHoward
---Relay Team DNSCol. Zadok Magruder
---Relay Team DNSRiverdale Baptist
---Relay Team DNSMilford Mill
---Relay Team DNFGaithersburg
---Relay Team DNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
---Relay Team DNSWatkins Mill
---Relay Team DQDamascus
---Relay Team DNSDunbar (DC)
---Relay Team DQParkdale
---Relay Team DNSWest Potomac
---Relay Team DQJames Madison
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:35.37aThomas Stone
2.-Relay Team 3:36.58aWatkins Mill
3.-Relay Team 3:36.62aFriendly Senior
4.-Relay Team 3:36.71aQuince Orchard
5.-Relay Team 3:38.12aJohn F Kennedy
6.-Relay Team 3:38.37aHoward
7.-Relay Team 3:39.68aJames Madison
8.-Relay Team 3:40.33aWest Potomac
9.-Relay Team 3:40.36aNorth Point
10.-Relay Team 3:42.35aWestlake
11.-Relay Team 3:43.06aHenry A Wise
12.-Relay Team 3:43.21aDeMatha Catholic
13.-Relay Team 3:45.04aGaithersburg
14.-Relay Team 3:46.01aWestern Tech
15.-Relay Team 3:46.30aWest Springfield
16.-Relay Team 3:47.05aHereford
17.-Relay Team 3:47.11aMergenthaler Voc Tech
18.-Relay Team 3:49.67aLa Plata
19.-Relay Team 3:49.98aSeneca Valley
20.-Relay Team 3:50.89aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
21.-Relay Team 3:51.12aMcDonough
22.-Relay Team 3:52.47aPatuxent
23.-Relay Team 3:52.88aHenry E. Lackey
24.-Relay Team 3:53.53aNorthern
25.-Relay Team 3:56.62aChesapeake-AA
26.-Relay Team 3:56.98aOld Mill Senior
27.-Relay Team 4:03.76aKIPP DC College Prep
28.-Relay Team 4:04.28aWheaton
29.-Relay Team 4:08.60aElkton
30.-Relay Team 4:12.71aClarksburg
31.-Relay Team 4:13.73aCalvert
---Relay Team DNSParkdale
---Relay Team DNSGreat Mills
---Relay Team DQDamascus
---Relay Team DNSDunbar (DC)
---Relay Team DNSSt John's College
---Relay Team DNSPikesville
---Relay Team DNSFranklin
---Relay Team DNSSt. Mary's Ryken
---Relay Team DNSCol. Zadok Magruder
---Relay Team DNSFairfax
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:05.10aOakton
2.-Relay Team 8:20.37aThomas Stone
3.-Relay Team 8:22.16aQuince Orchard
4.-Relay Team 8:29.27aWatkins Mill
5.-Relay Team 8:29.28aOld Mill Senior
6.-Relay Team 8:41.27aFranklin
7.-Relay Team 8:46.82aNorth Point
8.-Relay Team 8:47.63aHereford
9.-Relay Team 8:50.08aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
10.-Relay Team 8:55.19aPikesville
11.-Relay Team 8:55.76aWest Springfield
12.-Relay Team 9:02.12aGeorge C Marshall
13.-Relay Team 9:02.18aLeonardtown
14.-Relay Team 9:03.21aHuntingtown
15.-Relay Team 9:03.56aChesapeake-AA
16.-Relay Team 9:08.41aLa Plata
17.-Relay Team 9:08.73aPatuxent
18.-Relay Team 9:12.59aHoward
19.-Relay Team 9:13.09aWestlake
20.-Relay Team 9:16.90aCol. Zadok Magruder
21.-Relay Team 9:18.83aClarksburg
22.-Relay Team 9:24.66aDeMatha Catholic
23.-Relay Team 9:29.41aSt. Mary's Ryken
24.-Relay Team 9:32.38aDamascus
25.-Relay Team 9:36.13aHenry E. Lackey
26.-Relay Team 9:39.59aHenry A Wise
27.-Relay Team 9:44.76aMcDonough
28.-Relay Team 9:50.93aWestern Tech
29.-Relay Team 10:02.16aJames Hubert Blake
---Relay Team DQFallston
---Relay Team DNSFairfax
---Relay Team DNSSeneca Valley
---Relay Team DNSWheaton
---Relay Team DNSWalter Johnson
---Relay Team DNSJohn F Kennedy
---Relay Team DNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
---Relay Team DNSNorthern
---Relay Team DNSGreat Mills
---Relay Team DNSFriendly Senior
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon McDowell48-08.00Quince Orchard
2.12Ryan Butler47-09.50Huntingtown
3.12Drew Allam46-01.00Chesapeake-AA
4.12Luke Kurtz43-10.50Hereford
5.12Nate Betts42-10.25Damascus
6.12Zac Brown42-06.00Northern
7.11Emmanual Mitchell42-02.00Old Mill Senior
8.12Anthony Branch41-10.25Leonardtown
9.12Shane Beavers41-09.75Huntingtown
10.11Graham Hensley41-06.00Hereford
11.11Kyle Swann40-04.50La Plata
12.12Jerrod Graham40-01.00North Point
13.12Kevin Toula39-05.50Gaithersburg
14.9Isiah Ryans38-11.50Friendly Senior
15.12Noah Johnson38-05.00Howard
15.12Carlos Likins38-05.00Thomas Stone
17.12Trent King38-00.50Henry E. Lackey
18.10Collin McKenny37-07.00Huntingtown
19.12Zachary Collins37-02.50Calvert
20.10Zachary Thompson36-11.25Clarksburg
21.12Tyler Blankenship36-10.25Chesapeake-AA
22.10Riley Fees36-09.00Fairfax
23.10Josh Cofield36-07.75Pikesville
24.11Brady Orem36-07.50Franklin
25.11Peter Rousseau36-06.25St John's College
26.12Trever Davis36-05.00Gaithersburg
27.12Roni Screen36-04.00Riverdale Baptist
28.10Klarance Simpson35-05.25Riverdale Baptist
29.11Bobby Mitchell35-03.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
30.11Griffin Shaer34-04.50Col. Zadok Magruder
31.11Nick Cheadle33-06.50Col. Zadok Magruder
32.11Chris Whelan33-04.00Damascus
33.11Charles Jenifer32-07.00McDonough
34.11Rodrigo Vargas32-06.50Gaithersburg
35.12Trevon Jackson31-05.00Dunbar (DC)
36.10Brogan Roland27-05.00St. Mary's Ryken
37.9Kenneth Polk25-11.25Chopticon
38.10Samuel White25-06.25James Hubert Blake
39.10Jude Boadi25-06.00Elkton
40.9Robert Morris24-03.25KIPP DC College Prep
41.12Greg Powers23-07.50Riverdale Baptist
--9Michael LynnDNSRiverdale Baptist
--12Razonte DunnDNSHenry E. Lackey
--11Terrence DuffyDNSDunbar (DC)
--10Anthony RichardsonDNSKIPP DC College Prep
--11Jamil SalesDNSAberdeen
--12Brian NjokuDNSWestern Tech
--11Jose Estrada-MunozDNSMcDonough
--12Robert WaughDNSNorthern
--12Xavier AlvarezDNSElkton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Cronauer6-04.00Franklin
2.12Jordan Carr6-04.00Howard
3.10John Seals6-02.00West Springfield
4.12Michael Abraham5-10.00North Point
5.12Derrell Howard5-10.00Clarksburg
6.12Mike Mensah5-08.00Gaithersburg
6.12Colin Gbolie5-08.00Seneca Valley
6.12Jason Crane5-08.00Chesapeake-AA
6.11Jack O'Keefe5-08.00Quince Orchard
10.12Wesley Pulley5-08.00Col. Zadok Magruder
10.12Marcus Gross5-08.00Patuxent
12.12Austin Allen5-08.00Patuxent
13.12Cory Barnes5-08.00Great Mills
14.11Trevon Edwards5-06.00Old Mill Senior
14.10Tyler Gee5-06.00Hereford
14.11Gaston Assoua5-06.00James Hubert Blake
14.12Norman Creek5-06.00McDonough
18.11Matthias May5-04.00Damascus
18.11Brandon Scott5-04.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech
--12Cody AbbottSCRFranklin
--12Kyle FlanaganNHChopticon
--12Connor DuffyNHLeonardtown
--11Devante MorganSCRWatkins Mill
--12Delante WatkinsNHFriendly Senior
--10Delonte MatthewsSCRDunbar (DC)
--12Mason S PatreySCRLeonardtown
--11Tyler GillelandNHChopticon
--12Julius BradleySCRFriendly Senior
--12Marcus MoodySCRHenry E. Lackey
--11Keith BrevardNHHenry E. Lackey
--10Kenneth BeckhamNHDunbar (DC)
--9Nick TremblyNHNorthern
--12Jordan A TimmonsNHGreat Mills
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Quajae Jones22-02.25Huntingtown
2.12Christian Wallace21-03.75Westlake
3.11Gaston Assoua20-03.50James Hubert Blake
4.11Ephraim Joaquin20-02.25Seneca Valley
5.12Kaifa Boyce20-00.25Gaithersburg
6.12Ato Pinkrah20-00.00Col. Zadok Magruder
7.11Ishmael Kamara19-07.75Huntingtown
8.10Malcolm Brown19-05.00Quince Orchard
9.11Jared Thompson19-04.00Clarksburg
10.11Dexter Gatling18-08.50Northern
10.12Tyler Carroll18-08.50Oakton
12.12Danny Breedlove18-07.50West Springfield
12.11Michael Reulet18-07.50Chopticon
14.12Thus Laddaphan18-06.00James Madison
14.12Richard Greenfield18-06.00Thomas Stone
16.10Alexander Halsey18-05.50Friendly Senior
17.12Donald Shubrooks18-02.75Great Mills
18.11Michael Anderson18-01.75Howard
19.12Stephen Banks18-01.50West Potomac
20.11Nestor Folta17-11.50Oakton
21.12Jordan Carr17-10.50Howard
22.10Matthew L Wolfe17-07.75Leonardtown
23.10John Seals17-02.75West Springfield
24.11Joshua Abah17-00.50Parkdale
25.11Andrew Stevenson16-06.00Westlake
26.11Jason Patrick R Tinio16-04.25George C Marshall
27.12Edwin Motton16-04.00Parkdale
28.9Cedric Paul15-06.50St John's College
29.12Cameron Constantine14-07.50James Hubert Blake
--12Olu IzegwireDNSDunbar (DC)
--12Marcus NealDNSMcDonough
--10Deyon StevensDNSRiverdale Baptist
--12Victor BosirDNSRiverdale Baptist
--10Elliott DavisDNSQuince Orchard
--11Trevon EdwardsDNSOld Mill Senior
--10Seth JoynerDNSCalvert
--9Isaiah AKilDNSRiverdale Baptist
--11Dontay HearsDNSWatkins Mill
--11Arlton CrawfordDNSMcDonough
--12Tyrone JenkinsDNSWest Potomac
--12Jason CraneDNSChesapeake-AA
--12Marquis ThorntonDNSMilford Mill
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Demetris Hazly-Ward45-07.50Westlake
2.11Paul Joseph42-01.75Clarksburg
3.11Ishmael Kamara41-08.50Huntingtown
4.12Tyler Carroll41-07.00Oakton
5.12Kaifa Boyce40-08.00Gaithersburg
6.11Quajae Jones39-05.00Huntingtown
7.12Maurice Rucker38-10.25Thomas Stone
8.12Jordan Carr38-08.25Howard
9.10Matthew Adedeji38-07.50Clarksburg
10.12DeCourcey Gascoigne38-06.75Gaithersburg
11.10Elliott Davis38-06.00Quince Orchard
12.12Kendall Beverly38-04.50Huntingtown
13.12Joaquin Alzola37-09.50James Madison
14.11Mitchell Carroll37-08.50Oakton
15.12Najee Cox37-08.25Oakton
16.12Thus Laddaphan37-05.75James Madison
17.11Yongjoo Ha37-05.00West Springfield
18.10Devon Southlea37-02.00Gaithersburg
19.12Jason Crane36-09.50Chesapeake-AA
20.10Matthew Wolfe36-01.00Leonardtown
21.10Maxmillian Kavaljian34-08.25Fairfax
22.11Andrew Stevenson34-08.00Westlake
23.11Matthias May34-05.00Damascus
24.12Kyle Flanagan32-10.25Chopticon
--12Marquis ThorntonDNSMilford Mill
--11Dontay HearsDNSWatkins Mill
--11Quinton LittlejohnDNSWatkins Mill
--10Malcolm BrownFOULQuince Orchard
--11Trevon EdwardsDNSOld Mill Senior
--12Richard GreenfieldFOULThomas Stone
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chelsie Stevens7.18aElizabeth Seton
2.10Bethany White7.19aCol. Zadok Magruder
3.11Nailah Johnson7.33aFriendly Senior
4.12Aaliyah Burroughs7.46aSt John's College
5.11Mercedes Tillman7.48aNorth Point
6.10Alexia Mitchell7.51aGaithersburg
7.12Markeisha Creek7.54aCalvert
8.12Kellie Smith7.92aElizabeth Seton
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Nailah Johnson7.20aFriendly Senior
2.12Chelsie Stevens7.21aElizabeth Seton
3.10Bethany White7.37aCol. Zadok Magruder
5.10Alexia Mitchell7.41aGaithersburg
4.11Mercedes Tillman7.47aNorth Point
6.12Markeisha Creek7.53aCalvert
7.12Aaliyah Burroughs7.58aSt John's College
8.12Kellie Smith7.68aElizabeth Seton
9.12Alicia Diaz7.68aMergenthaler Voc Tech
10.10Chandler Baxter7.68aSt John's College
11.12Yamundow Sarr7.69aNorthwood
12.11Taylor Clark7.78aHenry A Wise
13.11Kadijah Butler7.81aLa Plata
14.10Mary Rose Melnicki7.86aWalter Johnson
15.11Monae Ester7.88aHenry E. Lackey
--10Betty RuckerDNSSt. Mary's Ryken
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chelsie Stevens7.26aElizabeth Seton
2.10Bethany White7.32aCol. Zadok Magruder
3.10Alexia Mitchell7.43aGaithersburg
4.11Mercedes Tillman7.46aNorth Point
5.12Markeisha Creek7.52aCalvert
6.11Nailah Johnson7.59aFriendly Senior
7.10Betty Rucker7.63aSt. Mary's Ryken
12.12Yamundow Sarr7.63aNorthwood
8.12Aaliyah Burroughs7.64aSt John's College
13.10Chandler Baxter7.65aSt John's College
14.12Kellie Smith7.70aElizabeth Seton
9.12Alicia Diaz7.73aMergenthaler Voc Tech
15.11Kadijah Butler7.73aLa Plata
16.11Taylor Clark7.76aHenry A Wise
17.10Zionna Scott7.77aCol. Zadok Magruder
18.12Kiersten Bond7.78aAberdeen
19.12Noella Anyangwe7.79aClarksburg
20.12Murphy Massey7.80aJames Madison
10.10Mary Rose Melnicki7.83aWalter Johnson
21.10Anicia Juarez7.85aCol. Zadok Magruder
22.11Nia Sena7.85aSt John's College
11.11Monae Ester7.87aHenry E. Lackey
23.10Bre'Elle Hamilton7.87aHoward
24.11Kisha Allen7.88aHenry E. Lackey
25.9Brittany Jenkins7.89aNorth Point
26.12Armani Young7.89aElizabeth Seton
27.11Tomi Tabler7.91aHenry A Wise
28.10Rochelle Johnson7.91aFriendly Senior
29.10Melanie Dakwa7.92aWatkins Mill
30.12Russia Tatum7.92aElizabeth Seton
31.12Aliyah Dean7.97aJohn F Kennedy
31.10Kayla Jackson7.97aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
33.9Jayla Greenfield8.01aWestlake
34.10Jessica Petett8.04aGreat Mills
35.9Shanni Johnson8.04aQuince Orchard
35.11Bobbi Addison8.04aQuince Orchard
36.9Taylor R Erwin8.05aLeonardtown
37.12Jocelyn Morris8.05aRiverdale Baptist
38.9Kayla Little8.06aThomas Stone
39.9Jade Jamison8.11aWestlake
40.11Jayda Blount8.13aMcDonough
41.11Kori Melton8.15aFallston
42.12Anna Ranly8.17aNorthern
43.11Aria Real8.19aAberdeen
44.11Katie Taube8.20aFairfax
45.12Tiffany Davis8.22aSt John's College
46.12Kelsey Terrell8.23aOld Mill Senior
46.9Gianni Peden-harper8.23aWatkins Mill
48.9Iniobong Ekpo8.24aJohn F Kennedy
49.11Payton Muse8.24aHuntingtown
50.9Katrina E Uher8.27aGeorge C Marshall
51.10Sarah Carlson8.27aGeorge C Marshall
52.11Ayodele Mason8.29aKIPP DC College Prep
53.10Kavona Chase8.36aGreat Mills
54.10Jori Shearer8.40aPikesville
55.12Aliyah Reese8.41aAberdeen
56.9Tessa Butler8.41aOld Mill Senior
57.10Mychelle Gyamfi8.43aWest Potomac
58.9Ariana Zukergood8.46aGeorge C Marshall
59.10Shannon Nichols8.52aPikesville
60.9Kyla Honesty8.55aSt John's College
61.12Aleah Windham8.57aRiverdale Baptist
62.10Sabrina Eierle8.67aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
63.12Dashinque Edwards8.68aMergenthaler Voc Tech
64.12Courtney Maines8.71aChopticon
65.12Tiara McNeill8.73aHenry E. Lackey
66.10Elisa Taylor8.96aRiverdale Baptist
67.12Safiat Salam8.98aWest Potomac
68.9Jade Smith9.06aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
69.11Tiffany Myers9.13aChopticon
--10Imani JacksonDNSFranklin
--10Alexa WeedonDNSJohn F Kennedy
--11Raven GreenDNSRiverdale Baptist
--12Courtni WilsonDNSThomas Stone
--10Toni BrownDNSMilford Mill
--9Thabita KalubyakaDQQuince Orchard
--9Ciarra MoseleyDNSMilford Mill
--9Kaela JonesDNSJames Hubert Blake
--10Diarra RadwayDNSJames Hubert Blake
--9Mariah McLaneDNSSeneca Valley
--11Kara LipscombDNSJohn F Kennedy
--11Chelsea JohnsonDNSKIPP DC College Prep
--12Suriely MoralesDNSThomas Stone
--9Destiny MooreDNSMilford Mill
--12Chelsie StanleyDNSSt. Mary's Ryken
--10Chrisshall DanielleDNSRiverdale Baptist
--11Eboni WatfordDNSFranklin
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Franklin40.08aOld Mill Senior
2.10Sharon Dorsey41.14aWestern Tech
3.11Mercedes Tillman41.63aNorth Point
4.10Rebeka Holt41.66aWestern Tech
5.11Nailah Johnson41.74aFriendly Senior
6.11Alexis Murry41.95aHenry E. Lackey
7.10Bethany White42.24aCol. Zadok Magruder
8.10Shania Collins42.44aHuntingtown
9.10Alexia Mitchell42.45aGaithersburg
10.12Markeisha Creek42.54aCalvert
11.10Aliah Cherry42.64aNorth Point
12.11Christine London42.64aHoward
13.12Alyse Williams42.84aElizabeth Seton
14.9Kolbi Sims42.94aThomas Stone
15.12Tomesha Jones43.52aMcDonough
16.12Romeika Jackson43.62aFriendly Senior
17.12Yamundow Sarr43.67aNorthwood
18.12Rebecca Henry43.76aJames Madison
19.11Sydney Gainous43.87aHenry A Wise
20.12Diarra Butler43.93aHuntingtown
21.12Kelsey Terrell44.03aOld Mill Senior
22.12Kiersten Bond44.13aAberdeen
23.11Jordan Camp44.19aSt John's College
24.11Miranda Wood44.21aThomas Stone
25.12Taylor Folk44.39aWestern Tech
26.9Sarah Hipwell44.50aOakton
27.9Jayla Greenfield44.76aWestlake
28.10Jada Cheek44.91aWestlake
29.10Ana Clara Caldwell45.03aJames Madison
30.10Melanie Dakwa45.08aWatkins Mill
31.11Sheila Strickland45.22aHenry E. Lackey
32.11Christianne Butters45.32aOakton
33.11Taylar Hackett45.39aGaithersburg
34.9Aliya Sharp45.42aFranklin
35.11Kellyn Galo45.43aWatkins Mill
36.12Alicia Diaz45.43aMergenthaler Voc Tech
37.12Katie Lazzeri45.47aFallston
38.11AnnaChristina Clements45.48aOakton
39.12Lauren M Snyder45.62aLeonardtown
40.10Aja Russell45.67aFriendly Senior
41.9Alexandria Willridge45.68aWestern Tech
42.9Taylor Camp45.81aSt John's College
43.10Tenni Idler45.85aWalter Johnson
44.10Morgan Prioleau45.85aWestern Tech
45.9Eryn Dawkins45.98aFairfax
46.10Adrienne Minor46.04aWestlake
47.10Brianna Wilson46.36aWestern Tech
48.11Samantha McGuigan46.39aPatuxent
49.11Taylor Fleming46.42aMcDonough
50.11Bobbi Addison46.49aQuince Orchard
51.10Rochelle Johnson46.53aFriendly Senior
52.11Maggie Boyd46.69aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
53.10Christina Nagel46.85aWest Springfield
54.11Aria Real46.93aAberdeen
55.12Emily Randall47.10aHereford
56.9Jasmine Graves47.18aSt John's College
57.10Taja Griffin47.33aGreat Mills
58.12Rachel Hager47.37aElizabeth Seton
59.10Jessica Petett47.42aGreat Mills
60.11Chanelle White47.51aNorthwood
61.10Deanne Holton47.61aNorth Point
62.10Sarah Carlson47.70aGeorge C Marshall
63.10Jori Shearer47.70aPikesville
64.10Shannon Nichols47.72aPikesville
65.9Kristen Reed47.73aHoward
66.11Vivian Morton47.73aChopticon
67.9Katherine M Lee47.80aJames Madison
68.12Katie LaHatte47.83aFallston
69.9Laurel Romoser47.91aFairfax
70.12Tiffany Davis47.93aSt John's College
71.9Jillian Wright48.00aSt John's College
72.12Aliyah Reese48.09aAberdeen
73.11Marjorie Woods48.15aWest Potomac
74.11Olivia Emery48.19aDamascus
75.10Jessica Settles48.19aWest Springfield
76.9Katrina E Uher48.23aGeorge C Marshall
77.12Holly Lucke48.79aChesapeake-AA
78.9Maya Brown48.86aSt John's College
79.10Anna Scolese48.91aWest Springfield
80.10Kelly Slatery48.92aWest Potomac
81.9Ariana Zukergood49.11aGeorge C Marshall
82.10Robin Powell49.17aChesapeake-AA
83.9Courtney Posten49.19aOld Mill Senior
84.9Mariah McLane49.30aSeneca Valley
85.10Teresa Docal49.37aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
86.10Dryanna Renwick49.37aFairfax
87.11Amber Townsend49.53aMergenthaler Voc Tech
88.10Rebekah Powell50.02aChesapeake-AA
89.9Madalyn Rivadeneira50.10aParkdale
90.11Jacquelyn Nava50.26aPatuxent
91.10Laureen-Ashl Daniels50.28aHenry E. Lackey
92.11Rochon Bobbit50.42aKIPP DC College Prep
93.11Danielle Akibo-Betts50.64aNorthwood
94.11Nikki Pate50.71aNorthern
95.11Chakayla Middleton50.76aMcDonough
96.10Aleia Plenty51.15aCalvert
97.10Marjani Peterson51.86aWestern Tech
98.12Courtney Maines51.94aChopticon
99.10Adwoa Ofosu-Ameyaw52.10aSeneca Valley
100.9Simone Pitts52.78aLa Plata
101.10Kristina Williams52.99aKIPP DC College Prep
102.9Kara Feidelseit53.66aSeneca Valley
103.11Tiffany Myers53.82aChopticon
104.9Cheyne Lollar54.86aSt. Mary's Ryken
--9Destiny MooreDNSMilford Mill
--12Dashinque EdwardsDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
--10Lilian BakerDNSRiverdale Baptist
--9Shannon McAvoyDNSSeneca Valley
--9Grace JohnsonDNSJames Hubert Blake
--11April Sherice WilliamsDNSLa Plata
--9Iniobong EkpoDNSJohn F Kennedy
--9Charlene TurnerDNSJohn F Kennedy
--9Ashley GbedoDNSParkdale
--9Martha SamDNSJames Hubert Blake
--11Ayodele MasonDNSKIPP DC College Prep
--11Chelsea JohnsonDNSKIPP DC College Prep
--12Maris ScreenDNSRiverdale Baptist
--12MyKael DixonDNSMilford Mill
--11Briana WrightDNSRiverdale Baptist
--12Jocelyn MorrisDNSRiverdale Baptist
--11Lena AllenDNSHenry A Wise
--11Lara HodakDNSOld Mill Senior
--10Medinah SpencerDNSMilford Mill
--10Imani JacksonDNSFranklin
--12Lakayja AlstonDNSDamascus
--12Aliyah DeanDNSJohn F Kennedy
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Franklin1:17.42aOld Mill Senior
2.10Sharon Dorsey1:17.63aWestern Tech
3.10Rebeka Holt1:19.16aWestern Tech
4.12Ashley Linton1:19.93aWestern Tech
5.12Ashley Brannock1:20.70aFranklin
6.11Rachel Halmon1:21.50aThomas Stone
7.11Nicolette Clarke1:22.40aJohn F Kennedy
8.12Chlesi Gorham1:22.70aFriendly Senior
9.11Naomi Underwood1:23.82aNorthern
10.12Bailey Wilhelm1:24.53aHereford
11.12Julia Shapiro1:25.77aQuince Orchard
12.9Sara Smith1:25.87aDamascus
13.10Shania Collins1:25.93aHuntingtown
14.11Lindsey Andonian1:25.99aCol. Zadok Magruder
15.10Sarah Ashwood1:26.13aHereford
16.9Jenny Thornley1:26.28aDamascus
17.10Melanie Dakwa1:26.68aWatkins Mill
18.10Rebecca Schmidt1:26.73aHereford
19.12Jessica O'Brien1:26.79aClarksburg
20.12Tomesha Jones1:27.03aMcDonough
21.12Lakia Allen1:27.12aElizabeth Seton
22.11Marissa Walker1:27.13aFallston
23.11Donica Morris1:27.24aHenry A Wise
24.11Erin Falk1:27.26aWest Springfield
25.12Lauren Snyder1:27.56aLeonardtown
26.11Kellyn Galo1:27.68aWatkins Mill
27.10Grace Wheaton1:27.70aWest Springfield
28.10Alsia Plybeah1:27.94aGaithersburg
29.12Erin Brown1:27.98aClarksburg
30.11Sheila Strickland1:28.90aHenry E. Lackey
31.12Dionnah Moore1:28.94aHenry A Wise
32.10Olivia Watkins1:28.94aWest Potomac
33.12Mallory Kea1:29.14aNorthwood
34.11Imahni Johnson1:29.53aNorth Point
35.12Rennie Tankersley1:29.63aHereford
36.9Kaliyah Gorman1:30.09aHuntingtown
37.12Macy McCabe1:30.47aQuince Orchard
38.10Briana Belfiore1:30.67aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
39.10Jessica Bachelder1:30.75aFairfax
40.11Taylar Hackett1:30.94aGaithersburg
41.10Eudorah Vital1:30.99aJohn F Kennedy
42.11Kenya Perry1:31.45aWatkins Mill
43.11Briah Clay1:31.82aFriendly Senior
44.12Monique Dunmore1:31.87aMergenthaler Voc Tech
45.11Karynne Campbell1:32.05aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
46.12Erin Brown1:32.77aNorth Point
47.-Kayla Miller1:32.88aChesapeake-AA
48.10Madeline Illar1:33.13aPatuxent
49.10Lindsay Parks1:33.28aNorthern
50.11Samantha McGuigan1:34.86aPatuxent
51.10Carli Heller1:34.96aChesapeake-AA
52.9Maddie Nelson1:35.13aOakton
53.-Ariana Maxwell1:35.60aChesapeake-AA
54.11Danielle Akibo-Betts1:35.71aNorthwood
55.11Natalie Dagher1:35.76aDamascus
56.10Christelle Ajifack1:35.88aGaithersburg
57.11Chakayla Middleton1:37.40aMcDonough
58.9Briana Riley1:39.30aFriendly Senior
59.9Lauren Roth1:39.48aCalvert
60.9Noel Parreira1:41.06aSt. Mary's Ryken
61.11Aliyah Blanks1:41.21aGreat Mills
62.10Alana Petett1:41.98aGreat Mills
63.9Marissa McCormick1:43.04aCalvert
64.9Katie Allen1:44.19aSt. Mary's Ryken
65.9Briana Yancy1:44.21aSt John's College
66.11Ayodele Mason1:44.63aKIPP DC College Prep
67.12Shayla Anderson1:45.65aMcDonough
68.10Kristina Williams1:46.55aKIPP DC College Prep
69.9Alexia Rawlings1:51.69aAberdeen
--9Karen AyeDNSSt John's College
--12Chelsie StanleyDNSSt. Mary's Ryken
--9Hunter WoodsDNSAberdeen
--9Michaela GrierDNSMilford Mill
--9Aviance Golden-BrownDNSMilford Mill
--9Sydney SteelDNSJames Hubert Blake
--11Vivian MortonDNSChopticon
--11Briana WrightDNSRiverdale Baptist
--10Jamilet CordonDNSParkdale
--9Martha SamDNSJames Hubert Blake
--10Jennyfer GonzalezDNSParkdale
--11Arnia SmithDNSFriendly Senior
--11Susan WrightDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
--11Zana HolmesDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
--10Rose BikoyDNSFriendly Senior
--10Medinah SpencerDNSMilford Mill
--11Tori CrumpDNSHoward
--12Lakayja AlstonDNSDamascus
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Vandewater2:23.53aHereford
2.11D'Atra Davis2:27.94aNorth Point
3.10Sarah Ashwood2:28.85aHereford
4.12Jacqui Young2:29.01aClarksburg
5.10Sara Carter2:29.48aHereford
6.12Sarah Breen2:29.57aWalter Johnson
7.11Jenna Rhode2:30.61aFranklin
8.10Tori Taylor2:31.72aWestern Tech
9.11Naomi Underwood2:31.84aNorthern
10.10Morgan Oakley2:32.32aHereford
11.10Jennifer Reilly2:33.04aChesapeake-AA
12.11Erin Balkam2:34.23aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
13.11Esther Omolola2:35.65aParkdale
14.11Jayla Gaines2:36.78aWestern Tech
15.12Dionnah Moore2:38.46aHenry A Wise
16.11Alyxandra Cash2:38.89aChesapeake-AA
17.9Kiara Bailey2:39.17aGreat Mills
18.11Jasmin Daniels2:39.39aThomas Stone
19.11Rachel Zellman2:42.32aNorthern
20.12Zoey Rowley2:42.33aNorthwood
21.10Emily Starobin2:42.35aPikesville
22.10Alex Shearer2:43.29aPikesville
23.9Keegan Van Wert2:43.35aQuince Orchard
24.10Christelle Ajifack2:43.58aGaithersburg
25.12Monique Dunmore2:43.76aMergenthaler Voc Tech
26.10Paula Dutches2:44.97aDamascus
27.10Dionna Whittaker2:45.30aMergenthaler Voc Tech
28.12Laura Froh2:45.44aHoward
29.9Shannon Bettinger2:45.56aOld Mill Senior
30.11Shadee Perry2:46.51aWatkins Mill
31.10Kaceedra Mitchell2:46.57aThomas Stone
32.9Katelyn Pownall2:46.71aOld Mill Senior
33.11Kylee Patton2:46.75aDamascus
34.9Rachel Elmore2:46.99aMcDonough
35.10Olivia Sbrocco2:47.14aCalvert
36.9Genevieve Embry2:47.42aCalvert
37.12Stephanie Honig2:47.51aPikesville
38.11Julie Morris2:47.77aWestlake
39.9Megan Tuncer2:48.02aWalter Johnson
40.9Emily Poellnitz2:51.69aChopticon
41.12Sarah Chase2:52.21aFranklin
42.9Angelina Lyubimova2:53.29aWalter Johnson
43.11Donica Morris2:56.15aHenry A Wise
44.9Rachel Elbers2:56.57aPatuxent
45.10Brianna Robertson2:56.88aKIPP DC College Prep
46.9Kim Mignon2:57.19aCalvert
47.11Jackie Clark2:58.41aSt. Mary's Ryken
48.9Jenny Lauver3:00.26aPatuxent
49.11Marisa Santos3:04.63aLa Plata
50.10Brianna Edelen3:12.20aChopticon
51.9Jessica Gardiner3:13.02aSt. Mary's Ryken
52.12Shayla Anderson3:13.51aMcDonough
53.9Sarah Moore3:18.06aJames Hubert Blake
--9Sara SmithDNSDamascus
--9Betty AmadsuDNSNorthwood
--9Brianna MurphyDNSAberdeen
--10Christina OyawaleDNSParkdale
--12Chlesi GorhamDNSFriendly Senior
--10Mckenna GuildsDNSWatkins Mill
--10Ryann PlotkinDNSPikesville
--12Ashley BrannockDNSFranklin
--11Samantha HerathDNSJohn F Kennedy
--12Courtney MasonDNSDamascus
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dale Lescher3:06.76aWest Potomac
2.12Angelina Oputa3:08.77aElizabeth Seton
3.12Sarah McShane3:10.07aJames Madison
4.11Maddie Wittich3:10.47aWest Springfield
5.10Katie Genuario3:11.81aWest Potomac
6.9Katie Panagopoulos3:15.85aWest Potomac
7.9Grace Stewart3:16.44aOakton
8.12Megan Cahill3:17.05aOakton
9.11Christina Galiano3:18.78aJames Madison
10.11Katya Gilbo3:20.43aGeorge C Marshall
11.10Ellen Poole3:30.05aFairfax
12.10Annika Dirkse3:32.26aGeorge C Marshall
13.11Amber O'Rourke3:34.51aGeorge C Marshall
14.10Katherine Snee3:36.21aLa Plata
15.11Margaret Stonerock3:38.60aJames Madison
16.10Monica Serafini3:41.15aWalter Johnson
17.9Katherine Bock3:42.59aGeorge C Marshall
18.12Amelia Gavurin3:52.47aJames Madison
19.10Briyanna Harris4:09.64aKIPP DC College Prep
20.10Niara Brown4:15.20aJames Hubert Blake
--11Rochon BobbitDNSKIPP DC College Prep
--9Karli WoodsDNSJames Madison
--11Julia HuberDNSLa Plata
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Briana Stewart5:18.95aOakton
2.9Amanda Swaak5:21.88aJames Madison
3.10Sara Carter5:22.52aHereford
4.11Kristi Carrigan5:25.38aOakton
5.12Courtney Mason5:30.65aDamascus
6.12Jacqui Young5:32.50aClarksburg
7.11Anna Stone5:33.50aJames Madison
8.11Shannon Martello5:35.60aHereford
9.11D'Atra Davis5:35.84aNorth Point
10.10Hannah Aris5:41.80aCalvert
11.10Monica Serafini5:42.80aWalter Johnson
12.10Morgan Oakley5:43.64aHereford
13.11Jessica Nenno5:45.22aNorth Point
14.9Christine Wittich5:45.66aWest Springfield
15.11Esther Omolola5:48.63aParkdale
16.11Rachel Zellman5:48.78aNorthern
17.10Melissa Pratt5:50.32aHoward
18.10Lindsay Parks5:53.26aNorthern
19.9Claire Daniels5:53.62aFairfax
20.12Zoey Rowley5:53.63aNorthwood
21.11Rachel L LaBatt5:53.95aLeonardtown
22.9Christina Curtis5:53.96aWalter Johnson
23.12Erin Staver5:53.98aNorthern
24.9Gabby Milef5:54.90aWest Springfield
25.12Shannon Oleynik5:57.48aCol. Zadok Magruder
26.9Jordan Farquhar5:57.68aWest Springfield
27.12Gabriela Arrazola5:59.93aCol. Zadok Magruder
28.11Rachel Herzog6:00.47aPatuxent
29.11Kelsey Cardace6:00.75aHoward
30.10Caitlyn Vernon6:01.00aOld Mill Senior
31.9Anna Suarez6:01.05aWest Springfield
32.10Olivia Sbrocco6:01.87aCalvert
33.9Sierra Brooks6:05.07aFairfax
34.12Paige Junge6:07.97aLeonardtown
35.12Katelyn Rilee6:08.81aChesapeake-AA
36.11Kelsie Whalen6:12.25aWest Potomac
37.10Dionna Whittaker6:13.28aMergenthaler Voc Tech
38.9Rachel Elmore6:14.15aMcDonough
39.10Mara Erb6:15.05aCol. Zadok Magruder
40.10Emily Casey6:15.14aGeorge C Marshall
41.9Bethany Scott6:18.78aGaithersburg
42.9Allyson Sloan6:21.33aHoward
43.9Cheyenne Barnette6:22.20aHuntingtown
44.10Arielle Bryant6:25.42aFairfax
45.12Jessica Gough6:27.24aLa Plata
46.11Annette Chun6:28.95aFairfax
47.9Emily Poellnitz6:29.84aChopticon
48.10Hailey Hultquist6:30.16aCol. Zadok Magruder
49.9Arianna Maine6:31.98aPatuxent
50.10Brianna Edelen6:39.93aChopticon
51.11Jackie Clark6:40.18aSt. Mary's Ryken
52.11Leanna Bennett6:50.64aNorthern
53.10Brianna Robertson6:58.89aKIPP DC College Prep
54.9Sarah Moore7:00.49aJames Hubert Blake
55.9Chole Powers7:02.44aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
56.9Jessica Gardiner7:18.49aSt. Mary's Ryken
57.10April Adams8:16.50aSt. Mary's Ryken
--10Irina BukharinDNSWalter Johnson
--10Mckenna GuildsDNSWatkins Mill
--9Kyla SchewberDNSJames Hubert Blake
--9Betty AmadsuDNSNorthwood
--11Julia HuberDNSLa Plata
--11Samantha HerathDNSJohn F Kennedy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Regina Schreiber11:56.77aQuince Orchard
2.10Courtney Mattson12:01.37aCalvert
3.12Katy S Bonaro12:02.25aNorth Point
4.9Meghan Anderson12:05.77aHereford
5.9Lucie Noall12:08.69aClarksburg
6.11Allison McNulla12:14.27aWest Potomac
7.12Morgan Bayer12:16.53aOakton
8.12Courtney Mason12:21.99aDamascus
9.11Rachel L LaBatt12:31.58aLeonardtown
10.10Kaceedra Mitchell12:38.66aThomas Stone
11.11Catherine Panasenkov12:43.51aQuince Orchard
12.11Rachel Herzog12:55.43aPatuxent
13.11Hannah J Sweet13:07.44aLeonardtown
14.11Lavinia Doan13:08.38aNorthern
15.11Samantha M Zarzaca13:14.18aLeonardtown
16.9Kiara Bailey13:30.08aGreat Mills
17.9Arianna Maine13:54.26aPatuxent
--11Allison MarellaDNSDamascus
--12Olivia StearnDNSWalter Johnson
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Franklin8.14aOld Mill Senior
2.11Christine London8.36aHoward
3.11Alexis Murry8.53aHenry E. Lackey
4.11Najatee McNeil8.54aFranklin
5.12Laura Dally8.72aWalter Johnson
6.12Diarra Butler8.97aHuntingtown
7.11Miranda Wood9.45aThomas Stone
8.12Bailee Freeman9.54aClarksburg
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Alexis Franklin8.08aOld Mill Senior
2.11Alexis Murry8.33aHenry E. Lackey
3.11Christine London8.42aHoward
4.12Laura Dally8.70aWalter Johnson
5.11Najatee McNeil8.78aFranklin
6.12Bailee Freeman9.08aClarksburg
7.12Diarra Butler9.12aHuntingtown
9.9Daijona Revell9.12aWestern Tech
10.12Chrystal Major9.13aGreat Mills
8.11Miranda Wood9.22aThomas Stone
11.11Laura Shaner9.29aLeonardtown
12.12Mallory Kea9.31aNorthwood
13.10Michelle Lipka9.38aWest Springfield
14.12Taylor Fallin9.61aHuntingtown
15.12Chelsie Stevens9.76aElizabeth Seton
16.12Kendra Wallace10.43aNorth Point
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Alexis Franklin8.38aOld Mill Senior
2.11Christine London8.55aHoward
3.11Alexis Murry8.67aHenry E. Lackey
4.11Najatee McNeil8.93aFranklin
5.12Laura Dally9.04aWalter Johnson
8.12Diarra Butler9.12aHuntingtown
6.12Bailee Freeman9.23aClarksburg
9.9Daijona Revell9.32aWestern Tech
7.12Chelsie Stevens9.34aElizabeth Seton
10.12Mallory Kea9.43aNorthwood
11.11Miranda Wood9.45aThomas Stone
12.10Michelle Lipka9.49aWest Springfield
13.12Taylor Fallin9.60aHuntingtown
14.12Kendra Wallace9.61aNorth Point
15.11Laura Shaner9.62aLeonardtown
16.12Chrystal Major9.78aGreat Mills
17.10Shaniel Thomas9.79aNorthwood
17.12Noella Anyangwe9.79aClarksburg
19.11Madeline Lewsen9.91aGeorge C Marshall
20.12Courtney Yates9.93aCalvert
21.11Imani Patterson9.94aHuntingtown
22.11Danielle Baker10.10aNorth Point
23.11Brittany Woods10.33aLa Plata
24.10Tori Taylor10.34aWestern Tech
25.11Taylor Stewart10.40aHoward
26.11Erin Bennett10.50aOakton
27.10Robin Powell10.51aChesapeake-AA
28.11Chawnelle Harris10.63aQuince Orchard
29.10Anicia Juarez10.73aCol. Zadok Magruder
30.10Gabrielle Cudjoe10.85aJames Hubert Blake
31.11Kayla R Ruiz10.86aLeonardtown
32.11Amber Drake10.99aPatuxent
33.12Noora Al-Saadawi10.99aWest Potomac
34.11Vivian Morton11.08aChopticon
35.9Frenice Rollins11.09aFriendly Senior
36.10Rebekah Powell11.36aChesapeake-AA
37.10Whittni Pickens11.46aLa Plata
38.9Jasmine Johnson11.79aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
39.9Shannon McAvoy12.70aSeneca Valley
--9Jadae DeahlDNSPatuxent
--9Jaslyn KogerDNSMilford Mill
--9Heather RosarioDNSCol. Zadok Magruder
--11Caitlyn StithDNSSt. Mary's Ryken
--10Geena MayDNSJames Madison
--10Sarah StevensonDNSJames Madison
--12MyKael DixonDNSMilford Mill
--10Gabrielle DickersonDNSLa Plata
--11Zana HolmesDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
--12Aleah WindhamDNSRiverdale Baptist
--11Brandi ConleyDNSThomas Stone
--12Racquel MosesDNSMilford Mill
--12Eva-Mallay AtchersonDNSElizabeth Seton
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:46.00aElizabeth Seton
2.-Relay Team 1:48.93aThomas Stone
3.-Relay Team 1:49.02aWestern Tech
4.-Relay Team 1:49.32aFriendly Senior
5.-Relay Team 1:50.61aHenry A Wise
6.-Relay Team 1:51.25aHenry E. Lackey
7.-Relay Team 1:51.26aOakton
8.-Relay Team 1:52.56aLeonardtown
9.-Relay Team 1:52.88aHoward
10.-Relay Team 1:53.23aWestlake
11.-Relay Team 1:53.74aNorth Point
12.-Relay Team 1:54.35aJames Madison
13.-Relay Team 1:55.49aJohn F Kennedy
14.-Relay Team 1:55.72aChesapeake-AA
15.-Relay Team 1:55.99aGaithersburg
16.-Relay Team 1:55.99aMcDonough
17.-Relay Team 1:56.06aFallston
18.-Relay Team 1:56.67aWalter Johnson
19.-Relay Team 1:57.15aFairfax
20.-Relay Team 1:57.75aHereford
21.-Relay Team 1:58.25aQuince Orchard
22.-Relay Team 1:58.89aGeorge C Marshall
23.-Relay Team 1:59.25aWest Springfield
24.-Relay Team 1:59.26aClarksburg
25.-Relay Team 1:59.40aDamascus
26.-Relay Team 1:59.52aHuntingtown
27.-Relay Team 2:00.52aGreat Mills
28.-Relay Team 2:01.10aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
29.-Relay Team 2:01.79aNorthern
30.-Relay Team 2:01.90aCalvert
31.-Relay Team 2:02.83aRiverdale Baptist
32.-Relay Team 2:02.96aPatuxent
33.-Relay Team 2:04.22aWest Potomac
34.-Relay Team 2:08.60aSeneca Valley
35.-Relay Team 2:09.13aSt John's College
36.-Relay Team 2:11.37aLa Plata
---Relay Team DNSNorthwood
---Relay Team DNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
---Relay Team DNSMilford Mill
---Relay Team DNSJames Hubert Blake
---Relay Team DNSOld Mill Senior
---Relay Team DNSFranklin
---Relay Team DNSSt. Mary's Ryken
---Relay Team DNSCol. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:07.73aThomas Stone
2.-Relay Team 4:09.51aElizabeth Seton
3.-Relay Team 4:14.86aNorth Point
4.-Relay Team 4:16.89aHereford
5.-Relay Team 4:17.21aFriendly Senior
6.-Relay Team 4:23.02aHenry A Wise
7.-Relay Team 4:23.08aWest Potomac
8.-Relay Team 4:24.10aOld Mill Senior
9.-Relay Team 4:24.82aChesapeake-AA
10.-Relay Team 4:25.07aDamascus
11.-Relay Team 4:26.03aFallston
12.-Relay Team 4:26.06aJames Madison
13.-Relay Team 4:26.13aWest Springfield
14.-Relay Team 4:26.17aClarksburg
15.-Relay Team 4:27.97aHuntingtown
16.-Relay Team 4:31.09aQuince Orchard
17.-Relay Team 4:31.92aGaithersburg
18.-Relay Team 4:32.65aNorthern
19.-Relay Team 4:33.40aWestern Tech
20.-Relay Team 4:33.87aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
21.-Relay Team 4:34.44aJohn F Kennedy
22.-Relay Team 4:36.39aMergenthaler Voc Tech
23.-Relay Team 4:36.52aHoward
24.-Relay Team 4:38.64aWestlake
25.-Relay Team 4:40.08aFairfax
26.-Relay Team 4:46.37aSt John's College
27.-Relay Team 4:49.99aPatuxent
28.-Relay Team 4:52.31aMcDonough
29.-Relay Team 4:54.32aCalvert
30.-Relay Team 4:55.27aGreat Mills
31.-Relay Team 4:58.78aJames Hubert Blake
32.-Relay Team 5:06.24aLa Plata
---Relay Team DNSWalter Johnson
---Relay Team DNSFranklin
---Relay Team DNSMilford Mill
---Relay Team DNSCol. Zadok Magruder
---Relay Team DNSGeorge C Marshall
---Relay Team DNSSt. Mary's Ryken
---Relay Team DNSParkdale
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:46.33aWest Potomac
2.-Relay Team 9:47.59aOakton
3.-Relay Team 9:56.90aWest Springfield
4.-Relay Team 10:02.20aHereford
5.-Relay Team 10:17.25aThomas Stone
6.-Relay Team 10:20.33aElizabeth Seton
7.-Relay Team 10:27.25aDamascus
8.-Relay Team 10:29.57aNorthern
9.-Relay Team 10:30.80aChesapeake-AA
10.-Relay Team 10:40.49aClarksburg
11.-Relay Team 11:08.66aGeorge C Marshall
12.-Relay Team 11:13.13aQuince Orchard
13.-Relay Team 11:17.72aWestern Tech
14.-Relay Team 11:18.48aNorth Point
15.-Relay Team 11:18.87aCol. Zadok Magruder
16.-Relay Team 11:20.65aOld Mill Senior
17.-Relay Team 11:27.02aHuntingtown
18.-Relay Team 11:28.29aLeonardtown
19.-Relay Team 11:31.01aLa Plata
20.-Relay Team 11:40.06aPatuxent
21.-Relay Team 11:45.83aFranklin
22.-Relay Team 11:46.17aHoward
23.-Relay Team 12:08.40aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
24.-Relay Team 12:34.39aSt. Mary's Ryken
---Relay Team DNSJohn F Kennedy
---Relay Team DNSFriendly Senior
---Relay Team DNSPikesville
---Relay Team DNSWatkins Mill
---Relay Team DNSParkdale
---Relay Team DNSMergenthaler Voc Tech
---Relay Team DNSJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Paige DeMent37-10.75La Plata
2.12Madison M Pachner37-02.00Leonardtown
3.12Virginia Owusu-Mainoo36-11.75Seneca Valley
4.12Shawnta Bradford33-04.25Aberdeen
5.12Sara Otighigbo33-00.00Elizabeth Seton
6.10Claudia Ababio33-00.00Clarksburg
7.10Amber Logan32-11.25Huntingtown
8.12Rodne't Sewell32-01.00Calvert
9.11Kierra Tongue30-11.25Clarksburg
10.10Jamillah Jonjo30-10.25Quince Orchard
11.11Corinne Paul30-09.50St John's College
12.12Victoria McKenzie30-09.00McDonough
13.10Christine Agoris30-07.00Franklin
14.9Keira Maynor30-03.75Howard
15.12Katherine Hall30-03.00Elizabeth Seton
16.11Lauren Williford30-00.50Patuxent
17.12Jessica Williford29-10.00Patuxent
18.12Jordan Kemp29-09.00Gaithersburg
19.12Jocelyn Morris29-08.75Riverdale Baptist
20.11Amber Lahay29-03.50Franklin
21.9Nicovia Carter29-00.00Henry A Wise
22.10Dazmine Curtis27-07.00La Plata
23.12Leah Neville26-10.25Great Mills
24.12Whitney Sparks26-08.50West Springfield
25.12Mallory Johnson25-06.25Fairfax
26.10Caitlin Harmon24-09.50Chesapeake-AA
27.9Bilikisu Kadiku24-07.25Parkdale
28.10Larissa Djoufack Basso24-01.00Gaithersburg
29.12Carly Bair23-11.50Chesapeake-AA
30.11Christianne Butters23-11.00Oakton
31.9Sonia Sotoglo22-04.75Gaithersburg
32.10Stella Lwanga22-01.75John F Kennedy
33.9Brianna Polk21-11.00Parkdale
34.9Nya Ferguson20-06.50Parkdale
35.10Mariama McGee20-06.25Our Lady Of Good Cou...
36.9Jasmine Thacker20-05.50Aberdeen
37.11Raven Green20-03.50Aberdeen
38.10Gabrielle Oliver19-02.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
39.12Tiara McNeill18-03.00Henry E. Lackey
40.9Chantell Turner18-01.50Parkdale
--10Jalen RoseDNSMilford Mill
--12Samarrii JohnsonDNSHenry E. Lackey
--11Mary NortonDNSChopticon
--11Nishelle GoinsDNSKIPP DC College Prep
--11Adelaida DiazDNSJohn F Kennedy
--11Christina GlascowDNSJames Hubert Blake
--12Allana ArkwardDNSFranklin
--10Zoey PascalDNSHenry A Wise
--11Eleisha BridgesDNSKIPP DC College Prep
--11Jeida RobertsonDNSCol. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bailee Freeman5-04.00Clarksburg
2.11Danielle Baker5-00.00North Point
3.12Anna Ranly5-00.00Northern
4.12Diarra Butler5-00.00Huntingtown
5.12Ashley Brannock5-00.00Franklin
6.12Sierra Isaac4-10.00Quince Orchard
7.11Laura Janss4-10.00Damascus
8.12Leah Neville4-08.00Great Mills
9.11Brandi Conley4-08.00Thomas Stone
10.12Sierra N Ridley4-06.00Leonardtown
10.12Carolyn D Davis4-06.00Leonardtown
10.9Olivia Gruver4-06.00Franklin
10.11Parrisa Sakinejad4-06.00Hereford
10.11Jhanell Hutchinson4-06.00McDonough
10.10Michelle Lipka4-06.00West Springfield
16.12Nyah Reese4-04.00Aberdeen
16.10Shaniel Thomas4-04.00Northwood
16.12Jessica Garrett4-04.00Old Mill Senior
--12Eva-Mallay AtchersonSCRElizabeth Seton
--12Dionnah MooreSCRHenry A Wise
--11Christianne ButtersSCROakton
--10Courtney MersonNHHoward
--10Emma TealNHWalter Johnson
--10Kelly SlateryNHWest Potomac
--9Kolbi SimsSCRThomas Stone
--11Kara LipscombSCRJohn F Kennedy
--10Michelle DickersonSCRLa Plata
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kiersten Bond17-01.75Aberdeen
2.10Bre'Elle Hamilton16-11.75Howard
3.12Romeika Jackson16-05.25Friendly Senior
4.12Bailee Freeman16-03.50Clarksburg
5.12Sierra Isaac16-02.50Quince Orchard
6.11Payton Muse15-11.25Huntingtown
7.10Masha Romanchak15-06.25Chesapeake-AA
8.12Chrystal Major15-05.50Great Mills
9.11Ana Gomerez15-04.25Walter Johnson
10.12Katie LaHatte15-04.00Fallston
11.11Jamia Montgomery15-02.00Fairfax
12.10Rachel Dickerson15-00.75Henry A Wise
13.12Murphy Massey14-09.75James Madison
14.10Shaniel Thomas14-07.50Northwood
15.12Jessica Garrett14-02.25Old Mill Senior
16.10Lilian Baker14-00.00Riverdale Baptist
17.12Diane Penda13-11.50Clarksburg
18.11Kelsie Whalen13-08.75West Potomac
19.11Karynne Campbell13-05.25Our Lady Of Good Cou...
20.12Madison Pachner13-04.00Leonardtown
21.12Stephanie Dowell13-00.25Northern
22.11Jeida Robertson12-11.50Col. Zadok Magruder
23.10Gabrielle Cudjoe12-08.00James Hubert Blake
24.10Alexandra Johnson12-04.75George C Marshall
25.9Skyler Abriola11-11.75George C Marshall
26.11Taylor Fleming11-07.00McDonough
27.11Tiffany Myers10-11.00Chopticon
--10Jamilet CordonDNSParkdale
--9Aviance Golden-BrownDNSMilford Mill
--12Courtni WilsonDNSThomas Stone
--9Isabel SilvaDNSWest Springfield
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sierra Isaac36-02.00Quince Orchard
2.10Dryanna Renwick33-09.00Fairfax
3.12Kiersten Bond33-07.50Aberdeen
4.11Jeida Robertson33-03.00Col. Zadok Magruder
5.12Bailee Freeman33-02.75Clarksburg
6.12Lakia Allen32-11.75Elizabeth Seton
7.12Laura Dally32-09.50Walter Johnson
8.10Courtney Merson32-03.50Howard
9.11Tomi Tabler31-11.50Henry A Wise
10.11Payton Muse31-10.00Huntingtown
11.11AnnaChristina Clements31-08.25Oakton
12.12Jessica Garrett31-04.75Old Mill Senior
13.11Samantha Jonjo31-03.50Quince Orchard
14.12Danielle Fitzgerald31-03.00Oakton
15.10Gabrielle Cudjoe31-01.75James Hubert Blake
16.10Naomi Lanos30-09.25Fairfax
17.12Nyah Reese30-06.50Aberdeen
18.11Karynne Campbell30-02.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
19.12Stephanie Dowell29-06.75Northern
20.10Rachel Dickerson28-11.00Henry A Wise
21.12Leah Neville28-00.25Great Mills
22.9Lauren Roth26-07.00Calvert
23.9Alexandra Harrington26-05.00Huntingtown
24.11Jhanell Hutchinson25-09.00McDonough
25.9Rachel Neville25-03.75Great Mills
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.