Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakota Senger11.67aSouth Umpqua
2.10Marcus Hardman11.75aBandon
3.10Chance Wimberly11.80aDouglas
4.12Ian Thompson11.83aNorth Bend
5.11Xuefie Li12.08aSiuslaw
6.11Bodi Wilson12.10aLowell
7.9Jake Buck12.66aNorth Bend
8.9Zach Woods12.69aDouglas
9.9Cody Brewster12.70aSouth Umpqua
10.12Exander Storm12.70aCoquille
11.11Nate Compton12.85aCoquille
12.9William Mahr12.87aNorth Bend
13.10Elisha Shannon12.98aDouglas
14.12Scott Wood13.04aReedsport
15.11Hugo Chavez13.07aDouglas
16.9Nick Ball13.14aSiuslaw
17.9Roman Munoz13.23aBandon
18.10Colby Burgess13.40aSouth Umpqua
19.9Austin Katruska13.47aReedsport
20.10Chris Elmer13.50aCoquille
21.11Alex Santos13.62aReedsport
22.9Jon Valdovinos13.87aSouth Umpqua
23.12Jacob Skretting14.50aCoquille
24.10Zach Pollin14.86aBandon
25.10Zackary Kulzer-White15.01aNorth Bend
9Luke KinnamonDNSLowell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakota Senger24.51aSouth Umpqua
2.9Billy Jones24.72aSiuslaw
3.12Charles Chavtur24.74aReedsport
4.9Jake Buck25.96aNorth Bend
5.12Exander Storm26.05aCoquille
6.12Jackson Brastow26.70aSiuslaw
7.10Isaac DeSantiago26.72aDouglas
8.11Nate Compton26.87aCoquille
9.11Hugo Chavez26.91aDouglas
10.9Cody Brewster27.04aSouth Umpqua
11.10Michael Hockema27.72aNorth Bend
12.11Nicolas DeSantiago27.76aDouglas
13.9Austin Katruska27.85aReedsport
14.9Kenneth Steinnon27.98aNorth Bend
15.11Alex Santos28.15aReedsport
16.12Chester Kaung28.21aSiuslaw
17.10Marcus Brower28.32aSouth Umpqua
18.11Evan Bae30.98aSiuslaw
10Chance WimberlyDNSDouglas
11Edd RamirezDNSSouth Umpqua
9Cameron LuceroDNSNorth Bend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hannes Zetzsche55.10aReedsport
2.11Michael Hobson56.19aNorth Bend
3.9Houston Haeber58.23aDouglas
4.12Jason Graber59.31aSiuslaw
5.10Elisha Shannon1:01.46aDouglas
6.10Chance Unger1:01.69aSouth Umpqua
7.11Nate Derby1:02.59aSouth Umpqua
8.10Jess Wilson1:02.88aNorth Bend
9.9Kenneth Steinnon1:04.62aNorth Bend
10.11Jakob Daniels1:04.70aDouglas
11.10William Nascimento1:05.22aNorth Bend
12.11Jamie Holling1:10.29aNorth Bend
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Jake Buck57.0North Bend
11Michael Hobson57.8North Bend
12Thomas Capps1:01.1North Bend
9Noah Langlie1:05.2North Bend
11Chris Gray1:06.2North Bend
10William Nascimento1:07.4North Bend
11Levi Graber1:07.6North Bend
11Reno Ancheta1:10.8North Bend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hayden Schaffner2:05.19aSiuslaw
2.10Mack Marbas2:05.70aSiuslaw
3.12Neal Larson2:05.93aSiuslaw
4.12Thomas Capps2:18.84aNorth Bend
5.12Erik Jung2:19.31aDouglas
6.10Sam Gulliford2:20.40aSouth Umpqua
7.12Jaren Nichols2:20.93aLowell
8.11Michael Hobson2:21.03aNorth Bend
9.9Noah Langlie2:23.76aNorth Bend
10.12Sven Janssen2:31.14aSiuslaw
11.10Kaleb Owens2:37.68aSiuslaw
12.9Evan Schreiber2:38.71aNorth Bend
13.10Colten Nichols2:44.06aLowell
14.10Jess Wilson2:49.06aNorth Bend
15.9Myles Nava2:53.35aSouth Umpqua
16.10Tanner Flood2:53.55aCoquille
17.10William Nascimento3:00.24aNorth Bend
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradley Ferner4:15.46aDouglas
2.11Matthew Campbell4:16.08aSiuslaw
3.11Levi Graber4:44.22aNorth Bend
4.12Sven Janssen5:05.98aSiuslaw
5.9Matthew Stewart5:07.71aNorth Bend
6.12Dakota Haviland5:08.67aReedsport
7.9Tanner Harvey5:10.61aLowell
8.10Thomson Hallmark5:12.41aCoquille
9.12Austin Hunt5:18.46aDouglas
10.10Kaleb Owens5:25.85aSiuslaw
11.11Reno Ancheta5:28.69aNorth Bend
12.11Chris Gray5:39.69aNorth Bend
13.12Philipp Hachmann5:52.00aNorth Bend
14.12Josh Stratton5:55.65aSouth Umpqua
15.9Myles Nava5:56.31aSouth Umpqua
16.10Tanner Flood6:12.84aCoquille
17.11Cody Hagen6:15.01aCoquille
18.10Brad Kincaid6:36.84aSouth Umpqua
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Seth Campbell9:33.43aSiuslaw
2.11Brian Schofield9:37.45aSiuslaw
3.11Levi Graber10:14.69aNorth Bend
4.12Ross Dewberry10:17.31aSouth Umpqua
5.12Jesse Wells10:34.85aSiuslaw
6.9Sean Castellani10:34.95aLowell
7.11Brandon Chittim10:38.78aLowell
8.9Nick Hossley10:58.50aNorth Bend
9.10Donovin Dunlap11:06.01aSouth Umpqua
10.9Matthew Stewart11:25.68aNorth Bend
11.10Thomson Hallmark11:42.15aCoquille
12.9Amadee Kirkpatrick12:09.85aNorth Bend
13.11Reno Ancheta12:10.97aNorth Bend
14.11Cody Hagen12:44.05aCoquille
15.12Philipp Hachmann13:03.63aNorth Bend
9Noah LanglieDNSNorth Bend
12Jacob ReneauDNSSouth Umpqua
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Angove16.30aBandon
2.12Charles Chavtur16.92aReedsport
3.11Jacob Egan19.25aSiuslaw
4.9William Mahr20.36aNorth Bend
5.12Chris Young20.90aLowell
6.10Nick McKenzie21.48aSiuslaw
7.9Josh Reed22.11aSouth Umpqua
8.11Jamie Holling23.30aNorth Bend
9Erik JohnsonDNSSouth Umpqua
12Ian ThompsonDNSNorth Bend
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Angove42.01aBandon
2.12Charles Chavtur44.81aReedsport
3.10Marcus Hardman45.03aBandon
4.11Brent Finnell48.19aSiuslaw
5.10Nick McKenzie49.17aSiuslaw
6.10Austin McNichols49.18aLowell
7.10Tristan Dixon49.36aCoquille
8.10Dakota Johnson49.37aSouth Umpqua
9.9Nick Hossley50.84aNorth Bend
10.12Chris Young52.43aLowell
11.9Keenan McClellan53.14aSiuslaw
12.11Nicolas DeSantiago53.65aDouglas
13.10Michael Hockema56.23aNorth Bend
14.11Jamie Holling58.51aNorth Bend
9Erik JohnsonDNSSouth Umpqua
12Austin HuntDNSDouglas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Thomas Capps
William Mahr
Ian Thompson
Jon Harris
46.77aNorth Bend
2.-Xuefie Li
Jacob Egan
Dylan Clawson
Brent Finnell
48.03aSiuslaw
3.-Colby Burgess
Jon Valdovinos
Marcus Brower
Dakota Johnson
48.86aSouth Umpqua
4.-Luke Kinnamon
Bodi Wilson
Austin McNichols
Chris Young
50.12aLowell
5.-Nate Compton
Jacob Skretting
Exander Storm
Chris Elmer
50.98aCoquille
6.-Chance Unger
Sam Guilliford
Edd Ramirez
Dakota Senger
53.50aSouth Umpqua
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Neal Larson
Matthew Campbell
Billy Jones
Hayden Schaffner
3:38.38aSiuslaw
2.-Jacob Egan
Mack Marbas
Dylan Clawson
Brent Finnell
3:49.60aSiuslaw
3.-Thomas Capps
Jake Buck
Levi Graber
Michael Hobson
3:57.86aNorth Bend
4.-Tanner Harvey
Luke Kinnamon
Bodi Wilson
Jaren Nichols
4:07.63aLowell
5.-Yamato Anderson
Chance Wimberly
Olin Mincher
Elisha Shannon
4:11.29aDouglas
6.-Nate Derby
Sam Guilliford
Chance Unger
Ross Dewberry
4:13.36aSouth Umpqua
7.-Jacob Reneau
Dakota Johnson
Donovin Dunlap
Jon Valdovinos
4:22.31aSouth Umpqua
8.-William Nascimento
Reno Ancheta
Chris Gray
Noah Langlie
4:30.16aNorth Bend
-Justin Angove
Evan Little
Marcus Hardman
Dallas Meeler
DNSBandon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wilson Hodge45-01.00Coquille
2.12Kingston Hughes44-01.00North Bend
3.12Jerrel Brown40-10.00Siuslaw
4.11Peter Tupua40-09.00Siuslaw
5.11Lane Marsh40-01.00South Umpqua
6.9Brandon Bowen39-00.00Coquille
7.11Jesse Gunnell38-04.00North Bend
8.12Jackson Brastow36-10.00Siuslaw
9.11Ryan Connor35-09.00Siuslaw
10.11Nathan Phillips35-04.00South Umpqua
11.12David Culbertson34-07.00Douglas
12.9Chase Russell33-11.00Siuslaw
13.12Jon Harris33-05.00North Bend
14.11Austin LeVasseur32-08.00South Umpqua
15.12Kyle Nemec32-00.00Bandon
16.10Zackary Kulzer-White30-09.00North Bend
17.10Andrew Dunlap30-07.00South Umpqua
18.11Cody Hunter30-04.00Douglas
19.12Exander Storm30-03.00Coquille
20.12John Watkins29-10.00Bandon
21.11Alex Santos29-01.00Reedsport
22.12Jacob Skretting28-09.00Coquille
22.10Hayden Hinshaw28-09.00Reedsport
24.9Warren Andy28-03.00Coquille
24.12Kenneth Gandy28-03.00Bandon
26.12Kyle Wicks27-11.00Reedsport
27.10Nate Collins25-04.00Reedsport
28.10Bryce Averrett23-01.00Douglas
29.9Nick Bryant21-07.00Douglas
30.9Surawit Roberts21-03.00Bandon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wilson Hodge129-01Coquille
2.12Kingston Hughes116-03North Bend
3.11Jesse Gunnell110-05North Bend
4.9Brandon Bowen107-00Coquille
5.12Jackson Brastow102-11Siuslaw
6.11Lane Marsh100-07South Umpqua
7.11Ryan Connor100-01Siuslaw
8.11Peter Tupua96-07Siuslaw
9.12Kyle Barnes91-00Douglas
10.9Jake Buck90-06North Bend
11.9Chase Russell88-04Siuslaw
12.12Kyle Nemec82-01Bandon
13.11Nathan Phillips81-07South Umpqua
14.12John Watkins81-01Bandon
15.10Zackary Kulzer-White79-06North Bend
16.12Kyle Wicks78-02Reedsport
17.9Wes Gandy76-09Bandon
18.11Evan Kusler72-03South Umpqua
19.9Aaron Willings69-03Bandon
20.11Dakota Averrett69-00Douglas
21.9Jerry Atherton63-01South Umpqua
22.9Warren Andy59-08Coquille
23.11Jakob Daniels55-11Douglas
24.10Tanner Flood55-09Coquille
25.10Ricky Perry43-01Douglas
12Jerrel BrownNDSiuslaw
12Scott WoodNDReedsport
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Everest153-07Bandon
2.12John Johnson139-03Siuslaw
3.11Bodi Wilson132-00Lowell
4.9Luke Kinnamon130-10Lowell
5.12Ian Thompson127-04North Bend
6.11Damon Harvey123-01South Umpqua
7.9Cameron Lucero120-09North Bend
8.11Jake Furgerson119-09South Umpqua
9.11Olin Mincher110-04Douglas
10.11Brandon Gannon107-08Reedsport
11.9JJ England106-01Bandon
12.10Nate Collins104-10Reedsport
13.12David Culbertson104-00Douglas
14.12Kenneth Gandy102-00Bandon
15.11Michael Hobson97-05North Bend
16.12Scott Wood95-05Reedsport
16.12Jacob Skretting95-05Coquille
18.10Hogan Haeber92-02Douglas
19.9Warren Andy92-01Coquille
20.10Hayden Hinshaw90-05Reedsport
21.11Kyler Norton89-08South Umpqua
22.9Keenan McClellan88-08Siuslaw
23.10Chris Elmer88-03Coquille
24.10Zackary Kulzer-White87-09North Bend
25.12Jason Graber77-00Siuslaw
26.10Mike O'Sullivan71-06South Umpqua
27.11Brandon Slone56-09Douglas
12Exander StormNDCoquille
11Peter TupuaNDSiuslaw
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Wells5-06.00Siuslaw
2.12Hannes Zetzsche5-06.00Reedsport
3.11Hayden Schaffner5-04.00Siuslaw
4.12Zach Verrastro5-00.00Bandon
4.9William Mahr5-00.00North Bend
9Nicholas DodsonNHSiuslaw
9Erik JohnsonNHSouth Umpqua
12Trevor LaRoucheNHReedsport
11Dallas MeelerNHBandon
10Isaac DeSantiagoNHDouglas
12Chris YoungNHLowell
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jessie Woodward11-00.00North Bend
2.10Hayden Hinshaw10-00.00Reedsport
3.10Alex Backman9-06.00North Bend
3.10Tristan Dixon9-06.00Coquille
3.12Erik Jung9-06.00Douglas
6.10Austin McNichols9-00.00Lowell
7.11Jesse Stephens9-00.00Bandon
8.9Devin Olson8-00.00North Bend
10Colby BurgessNHSouth Umpqua
10Chance UngerNHSouth Umpqua
11Nate DerbyNHSouth Umpqua
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Billy Jones19-03.25Siuslaw
2.9Cameron Lucero18-03.50North Bend
3.12John Johnson18-01.00Siuslaw
4.11Jarrid Lathan18-00.75Bandon
5.11Jessie Woodward18-00.25North Bend
6.11Xuefie Li17-11.25Siuslaw
7.9Houston Haeber17-05.50Douglas
8.9Josh Reed17-03.50South Umpqua
9.10Marcus Brower16-08.75South Umpqua
10.11Brandon Gannon16-08.50Reedsport
11.11Jakob Daniels15-04.50Douglas
12.10Colby Burgess15-03.75South Umpqua
13.10Dakota Johnson15-03.50South Umpqua
14.11Dallas Meeler15-02.00Bandon
15.11Nicolas DeSantiago15-01.25Douglas
16.11Nate Compton14-11.50Coquille
17.11Alex Santos14-10.50Reedsport
17.12Dalton Birch14-10.50Reedsport
19.10Michael Hockema14-10.00North Bend
20.10Chris Elmer14-08.75Coquille
21.11Ben Quinn-Werbeck14-08.25Bandon
22.11Evan Bae14-03.00Siuslaw
23.11Hugo Chavez14-02.00Douglas
24.10Colten Nichols13-05.00Lowell
25.12Cormac Dailey13-01.00Reedsport
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Egan39-06.50Siuslaw
2.11Jarrid Lathan39-00.50Bandon
3.12Hannes Zetzsche37-11.00Reedsport
4.11Brandon Gannon35-11.50Reedsport
5.10Tristan Dixon35-06.00Coquille
6.10Dakota Johnson35-00.00South Umpqua
7.12David Culbertson34-05.50Douglas
8.9Devin Olson32-01.00North Bend
9.11Olin Mincher31-05.00Douglas
10.9Josh Reed31-03.50South Umpqua
11.12Dalton Birch30-04.50Reedsport
12.12Cormac Dailey29-09.50Reedsport
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault