Athletic.net Team Results Management

CIF State Meet Prelims

Friday, June 01, 2012

Buchanan HS, Clovis

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
CA: Central - County/Metro
Bullard
Edison
Madera
Madera South
Sanger
CA: North Coast - Bay Area
Holy Names
San Francisco University
CA: North Coast - Humboldt Del Norte
Del Norte
McKinleyville
CA: Northern - Div 2
Gridley
Orland
Winters
Yreka
CA: Northern - Div 3
Mt Shasta
CA: Northern - Div 4
Etna
CA: Oakland - Oakland
McClymond
Oakland Tech
Skyline
CA: San Diego - Southeastern
Palo Verde
CA: Southern - Ambassador
Woodcrest Christian
CA: Southern - Arrowhead
Sherman Indian
CA: Southern - Baseline
Los Osos
Rancho Cucamonga
Glendora
CA: Southern - Camino Del Ray (CDRA)
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Cathedral
La Salle
Serra
CA: Southern - Channel
Buena
Dos Pueblos
CA: Southern - Citrus Belt
Redlands
CA: Southern - Coast View Conference (CVC)
Dana Hills
El Toro
Mission Viejo
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
CA: Southern - Del Rio
La Serna
CA: Southern - Desert Mountain
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
CA: Southern - Desert Sky
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Silverado
CA: Southern - Desert Valley
La Quinta (La Quinta)
CA: Southern - Hacienda
Bonita
Diamond Ranch
Rowland
CA: Southern - Los Padres
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Templeton
CA: Southern - Marmonte
Thousand Oaks
Westlake
CA: Southern - Mt. Baldy
Colony
CA: Southern - Olympic
Maranatha
CA: Southern - Omega
Newbury Park
CA: Southern - Pac 7
Arroyo Grande
CA: Southern - Pacific
Arcadia
Glendale
CA: Southern - Pacific Coast
Irvine
Northwood
Woodbridge
CA: Southern - Pacific View
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Rio Mesa
CA: Southern - Prep
Chadwick
CA: Southern - Rio Hondo
San Marino
South Pasadena
Temple City
CA: Southern - River Valley
La Sierra
Ramona
CA: Southern - San Andreas
San Gorgonio
CA: Southern - San Gabriel Valley
Warren
CA: Southern - Santa Cruz
St. Mary's Academy
CA: Southern - Sierra
Claremont
Damien
CA: Southern - Sunbelt
Elsinore
Paloma Valley
CA: Southern - Sunkist
Summit
CA: Southern - Sunset
Edison (HB)
Marina
Newport Harbor
CA: Southern - Tri-County Athletic (TCAA)
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Khalfani Muhammad10.44aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
1.12Andre McBride10.52aSan Leandro
1.12Eric McDaniel10.56aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.11Takkarist McKinley10.58aJohn F. Kennedy (r)
3.12Blake Selig10.61aRio Mesa
2.12Herbert Gamboa10.62aSan Clemente
3.11EJ Floreal10.64aPalo Alto
4.12Evan Gray10.66aPoway
2.12Dylan McCloskey10.67aEl Camino
5.11Austin Mitsch10.67aJesuit
3.12Adeeb Nasir10.68aHayward
4.11Morgan Simon10.69aLoyola
4.11Myles Speegle10.81aCastro Valley
6.12Terrell Green10.83aEdison
5.12Devante O'Connor10.85aLocke
7.12Lorne Abby10.85aCarson
5.11Luis Matos10.86aGolden Valley
6.12Jourdan Soares10.88aGilroy
7.12Ramiro Barraza10.89aBakersfield
6.12Keith Lewis10.90aOakland Tech
7.11Sam Marshall10.90aGranada Hills
8.12Loren Pilorin10.91aJesuit
8.11Joey Sanfilippo10.96aBellarmine Prep
8.12Ronnie Bourguignon10.98aValley Center
9.12Rajaee Delane11.16aPatterson
9.12Jordan Butterfield11.21aOrland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Khalfani Muhammad21.16aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
1.11EJ Floreal21.24aPalo Alto
2.11Morgan Simon21.39aLoyola
1.12Dylan McCloskey21.45aEl Camino
2.12Andre McBride21.46aSan Leandro
3.12Kyree King21.50aColony
2.11Elijah Mitchell21.52aE. Roosevelt
1.12Devante O'Connor21.62aLocke
3.11Michael Davis II21.67aGlendale
2.12Terrell Green21.74aEdison
4.12Jourdan Soares21.74aGilroy
4.12Ronnie Bourguignon21.81aValley Center
3.12Evan Gray21.83aPoway
3.11Takkarist McKinley21.85aJohn F. Kennedy (r)
4.12Keith Lewis21.96aOakland Tech
4.11Sam Marshall21.97aGranada Hills
5.11Antony Ardis22.02aLa Costa Canyon
5.12Ersell Williams22.03aCordova
5.11Robert Ellis22.07aAntelope
6.12Jordan Monteiro-Williams22.13aMcClatchy
7.11Lawrence Shepherd22.20aWestchester
6.12Thomas Grimes22.25aCentennial
7.12Myles Holmes22.47aJefferson
6.12Vadal McDonald22.51aEdison
7.12Adrian Perez22.53aFreedom
5.12Tyler Halverson22.79aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.12Steven Burks22.90aAbraham Lincoln
6.12Daniel Fortenko23.53aTerra Linda
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Alex Rohani47.53aBeverly Hills
1.12Elliot Surovell47.73aCarlmont
1.12Isaiah Cantu47.73aHanford
2.12Rashad Clark47.82aDorsey
2.12Jose Prieto47.94aPalo Verde
3.12Eli'sha Toler48.08aCarson
2.12Willie Latin48.27aJames Logan
4.12Kyle Ezold48.36aSan Marino
3.12Alex McElwee48.38aArcadia
4.12Anthony Fowler48.44aTaft
5.12Daveon Overton48.49aVallejo
3.11Christian Carter48.52aSan Leandro
4.12Michael Rogers48.78aSt. John Bosco
5.12Corey Mason48.81aSt Mary’s
6.12Geoffrey Westerfield48.82aOverfelt
7.12German Fabela48.92aLa Serna
5.12Bryan Nunez49.04aCardinal Newman
6.12Adrian Perez49.07aFreedom
6.10Joe Herrera49.60aTulare Western
7.12Marcel Harrell49.63aMt Miguel
8.12Michael Taylor49.78aReedley
8.12Suavea Zaczkiewicz49.86aSerra
9.10Isaiah King49.94aSkyline
7.12Khari Dobbins50.08aBear Creek
8.11Edward Lampkin50.41aSacred Heart Cathedral
9.12Steven Burks51.13aAbraham Lincoln
9.11Brad Cox51.41aPleasant Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kevin Gonzalez1:51.90aVista Murrieta
1.12Alexander Monsivaiz1:51.92aArmy-Navy Academy
2.11Brett Moulton1:52.29aSantiago (Corona)
3.11Cody Johnson1:52.44aSan Lorenzo Valley
2.12Darrell Jackson1:52.66aFairfield
1.12Dragan Simic1:52.75aWoodbridge
3.12Edgar Cobian1:52.87aLa Sierra
4.12Edixon Puglisi1:52.88aOakmont
5.12Dylan Chamberlen1:52.95aParadise
2.12Nick Ratto1:52.96aSt Joseph Notre Dame
3.11Omar Solis1:52.97aVista Murrieta
6.11Ivan Gonzalez1:53.31aRidgeview
4.12Jesus Morales1:53.36aHuntington Park
5.12Joel Schmierer1:53.39aLivermore
4.11Eugene Hamilton III1:53.43aBishop O'Dowd
5.12Sean Davis1:53.92aValley Christian
7.12Nikolai Solgaard1:54.36aPalo Alto
8.11Brandon Towns1:54.61aSan Pedro
6.12William Chen1:55.04aLowell
7.11Jared Senese1:55.15aMt Carmel
8.12Joseph Scott1:55.90aSouth East
6.12Treyvon Manning1:56.37aStagg
9.11Uriel Cabanas1:56.92aMadera South
7.12Michael Bradley1:57.08aGrossmont
8.12Tony Guzman1:57.84aCorcoran
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Luis Gutierrez4:10.57aRancho Cucamonga
2.10Blake Haney4:12.03aStockdale
3.11Juan Gonzalez4:13.48aEl Toro
4.11Evan Malone-White4:13.49aRedondo Union
5.12Aaron Potts4:13.80aE. Roosevelt
1.12Darren Fahy4:14.07aLa Costa Canyon
2.11Daniel De La Torre4:14.31aLa Salle
3.11Cody Brazeal4:14.35aBuchanan
4.12Nicholas Woolf4:14.48aE. Roosevelt
6.12Cameron Miller4:14.61aStockdale
7.12Samuel Cartwright4:14.74aChadwick
5.12Austin O'neil4:15.34aHart
8.11Porter Reddish4:15.65aVista Murrieta
6.12Christopher Tansey4:15.74aPoway
7.12Jamie Fehrnstrom4:15.99aMiramonte
9.12Eric Neill4:17.71aYreka
10.10Steve Correa4:18.44aSan Pedro
11.12Adrian Hinojosa4:18.70aBellarmine Prep
8.12Nick Rivera4:19.35aRowland
9.12Trevor Fuhriman4:20.68aMonte Vista
10.12Parker Deuel4:21.07aSan Ramon Valley
12.10Steven Grolle4:21.18aSonora
11.11George Baier4:21.98aMenlo-Atherton
13.12WarSame Ahmed4:23.14aVenice
12.12Eric Hayen4:23.19aPoway
13.12Oscar Contreras4:23.56aHuntington Park
14.12Jordan Rushing4:24.73aDel Campo
14.12Sam Kane4:26.73aBishop O'Dowd
15.12Francisco Salvador4:28.02aAlisal
15.12Dominic Castro-Wehr4:31.60aNevada Union
16.11Max Niehaus4:49.76aLowell
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kenneth Walker13.81aJohn F. Kennedy (r)
2.11Lloyd Sicard14.19aSerra
1.12Austin Cramer14.24aArgonaut
1.12Julian Todd-Borden14.24aLa Costa Canyon
3.12Casey Wheeler14.26aDel Oro
2.12Darion Williams14.37aVista Murrieta
1.12Isiah Jackson14.39aEl Camino
2.12Cody Smith14.50aSouth Torrance
4.10Marquis Morris14.51aDe La Salle
5.12Adam Lundquist14.56aCasa Grande
2.12Cameron Vaca14.60aArchbishop Mitty
6.12Stephen Dorsey14.65aMonterey
3.12Grant Weiss14.68aOxnard
4.12Devin Hickey14.74aVista
3.11Kamara (Kc) Biawogi14.78aProspect
3.12Keane Bland14.78aJohansen
5.12Jacob Sertich14.79aExeter
4.11Karunveer Chohan14.94aBuchanan
5.11Reggie Bell15.10aDorsey
6.11James Traylor15.21aBerkeley
4.11Andrew Fitzhugh15.33aEnterprise
7.12Ross Stribbling15.49aDorsey
5.10Derrick Vickers15.56aBakersfield
6.12Cameron Chu15.83aAbraham Lincoln
7.12Markeen Scott15.94aSkyline
--11Cameron AkinsDQCathedral
--12Te'von MitchellFSDorsey
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jarrett Gonzales37.44aDamien
1.11Grant Zebold37.47aCathedral Catholic
1.12Casey Wheeler37.53aDel Oro
2.11Lloyd Sicard37.61aSerra
3.12Donte Deayon37.63aSummit
2.12Zach Lewis37.77aRamona
2.12Andrew Fisher37.86aDiamond Ranch
1.12Corey Hammond37.93aMater Dei
2.12Duane Solomon37.94aGreat Oak
3.11Victor Bolden38.08aLos Osos
3.11James Traylor38.17aBerkeley
4.12Kevin Kutchera38.19aGranada
4.11Kamara (Kc) Biawogi38.33aProspect
4.11Chase Peterson38.46aCanyon Crest Academy
3.12Cameron Vaca38.56aArchbishop Mitty
5.11LaVelle Hamlin38.59aDeer Valley
5.11Karunveer Chohan38.80aBuchanan
6.11Dallas Hoofard38.84aAtwater
5.12Strat Stavrioundakis38.91aModesto
6.11Andrew Fitzhugh39.05aEnterprise
4.12Shane Thulin39.23aFrontier
6.12Ryan Colebrooke39.31aMadera
7.12Cody Smith39.54aSouth Torrance
5.11Jake James39.55aGranite Hills
6.12Stephen Dorsey39.73aMonterey
7.12Cameron Chu39.80aAbraham Lincoln
7.12Jaccari Marshall39.87aCarson
8.12Te'von Mitchell40.77aDorsey
7.12Markeen Scott42.81aSkyline
8.11Irvin Ruano43.44aBell
--12Kenneth WalkerDQJohn F. Kennedy (r)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Rod White
Blake Selig
Darion Zimmerman
Cameron Roach
41.14aRio Mesa
1.-Terry Johnson
Francis Owusu
Ishmael Adams
Vinnie Saucer
41.31aOaks Christian
1.-Koa Farmer
Eric McDaniel
Nick Holland
Khalfani Muhammad
41.36aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.-Gerard Wicks
Jaylen Washington
Tiller Gastin
Richard Smith
41.41aPoly (Long Beach)
2.-Tom Jacobs
Kenneth Walker
Lovell Stewart
Takkarist McKinley
41.55aJohn F. Kennedy (r)
1.-Malik Roberson
Darrell Fuery
Lloyd Sicard
Adoree Jackson
41.58aSerra
2.-Morgan Simon
Lee Duncan
Mekai Sheffie
David Tassone
41.68aLoyola
3.-Tremaine Kirkman
Jayshawn Gates-Mouton
Morris Gates-Mouton
EJ Floreal
41.70aPalo Alto
3.-Stephen Johnson
Andre McBride
Christian Carter
Jermaine Berry
41.83aSan Leandro
2.-Terrell Green
Vadal McDonald
Kevin Nutt Jr.
Sidney Ezenwugo
41.87aEdison
3.-Lee Lawson
Courtland Owens
Brandon James
Rashad Clark
42.02aDorsey
3.-Cameron Hill
Dylan McCloskey
LeRon Cooks
Isiah Jackson
42.08aEl Camino
4.-Patrick Wells
Anthony Fowler
Dejaun Butler
Ben Duncan
42.12aTaft
4.-Elijah Dunston
Harry Brockington
Terrell Newby
Isaiah Bernard
42.30aChaminade
5.-Savion Simms
Nick Wilson
Javonte Mckenzie
Willie Alexander
42.31aCentral (East)
4.-Jared Cape
Karunveer Chohan
Hunter Sasso
Tyler Wonnell
42.35aBuchanan
4.-Jacy Neczypor
Loren Pilorin
Zane Westmoreland
Austin Mitsch
42.39aJesuit
5.-Luke Whitmarsh
Grant Zebold
Lucas Lawson
Tanner Carter
42.43aCathedral Catholic
5.-Elmo Caldwell
Kenneth Smith
Daveon Overton
Devante Blanson
42.56aVallejo
6.-Kymoni Bellamy
Lorne Abby
Renzo Salvador
Eli'sha Toler
42.59aCarson
6.-Lance Mudd
Nehemiah Gross
Chris French
Evan Gray
42.65aPoway
5.-Terrance Chang
Jeffery Chen
Josh Slaton
Darnell Roberson
42.73aAmador Valley
6.-Rajheem Carrie
Rodney Lawson
Matthew East
Rajaee Delane
42.75aPatterson
7.-Darius Cooper
LaVelle Hamlin
Shawn Simms
Tajae Smith White
42.76aDeer Valley
6.-Otis Andrews
Lavon Washington
Shaquan Washington
Daishawn Shannon
42.91aMcClymond
7.-Cameron Meszaros
Landon Baty
Cole Cassidy
Abu Trotter
43.39aSt Francis (Mountain...
7.-Javone Bradford
Andrew Hutchens
Jordan Butterfield
Zac Garzoli
43.57aOrland
7.-Steven Burks
Jayvon Fields
Remfel Ganal
Cameron Chu
43.63aAbraham Lincoln
8.-Christopher Nguyen
James Edwards
Ricky Strehlow
Ti'Andre Luckey
44.45aAdrian Wilcox
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Randall Bennett
Ronny Hall
Adoree Jackson
Darrell Fuery
3:14.60aSerra
2.-Darion Zimmerman
Cameron Roach
Anthony Teart
Blake Selig
3:15.90aRio Mesa
1.-Jared Dinowitz
Isaiah Bernard
Elijah Dunston
Terrell Newby
3:16.40aChaminade
1.-Kyle Garner
Deondrae Brooks
Larry Parrish
Kevin Gonzalez
3:16.61aVista Murrieta
2.-Kymoni Bellamy
Eli'sha Toler
Lorne Abby
Jaccari Marshall
3:17.31aCarson
3.-Bryce Treggs
Lannier Keyes-Clark
Jordan Pitts
Michael Rogers
3:17.80aSt. John Bosco
4.-Zack Stern
Dejaun Butler
Venzel Rucker
Anthony Fowler
3:18.28aTaft
3.-Jermaine Berry
Javon Tillman
Stephen Greer
Christian Carter
3:18.31aSan Leandro
2.-Darnell Roberson
Jeffery Chen
Conner McKinnon
Josh Slaton
3:18.53aAmador Valley
4.-Sam Ozenbaugh
Derek Babiash
Chris Tansey
Evan Gray
3:19.02aPoway
5.-Vadal McDonald
Terrell Green
Kevin Nutt Jr.
Sidney Ezenwugo
3:19.23aEdison
3.-Isaiah Reed
Shawn Simms
LaVelle Hamlin
Tajae Smith White
3:19.27aDeer Valley
6.-Willie Latin
Rufus Wollo
Amaris Clay
Jeffrey Prothro
3:20.04aJames Logan
7.-Mykal Walker
Demetrious Ward
David Mewborn
Daniel Mewborn
3:20.19aVacaville
4.-Corey Bogans
Brandon Washington
Isiah Jackson
Dylan McCloskey
3:20.29aEl Camino
5.-Nestor Ramirez
Kris Duperron
Ryan Maize
Bobby Myers
3:20.38aEl Capitan
5.-Morris Gates-Mouton
Nikolai Solgaard
Jonathan Alee
Nick Sullivan
3:20.69aPalo Alto
6.-Casey Wheeler
Blake Covey
Johnathon Tuttle
Austin Smith
3:20.85aDel Oro
7.-Hunter Sasso
Tyler Wonnell
Karunveer Chohan
Makynzee Balucas
3:21.43aBuchanan
6.-Jonny Cooper
Lucas Sinnott
Billy Mullins
Cody Johnson
3:22.14aSan Lorenzo Valley
7.-Marvin Gardner
Ryan Jones
Leandro Praseli
Alex Devereux
3:22.55aRocklin
8.-Patrick Walker
Jason Black
Greg Porter
Connor Morello
3:23.26aClovis
8.-Salvador Zarate
Ricardo Romero
Eric Morales
Geoffrey Westerfield
3:25.57aOverfelt
9.-Brad Cox
Daniel Celis
Sam Castillo
Koll Roberts
3:28.75aPleasant Valley
8.-Nick Balestrieri
Adan Marrufo
Max Niehaus
Noah Stier
3:33.34aLowell
---Jermale Jefferson
Daniel Lawson
Brandon James
Rashad Clark
DQDorsey
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ethan Cochran64-06.50Newport Harbor
2.12Jayson Kovar61-10.00Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
3.10Amir Patterson61-06.25Crespi
4.12Garrett Weinreich60-07.50Arroyo Grande
5.12Ryan Donnahoe60-02.50Gridley
6.12Ryan Hunter-Simms59-07.50San Gorgonio
7.12Corey Whitaker59-02.50Vista Murrieta
8.12Conor Einck59-01.75Servite
9.12Nick Bultman59-00.25West Ranch
10.11Nick Ponzio58-02.50Great Oak
11.11Marty Taylor58-02.00Newport Harbor
12.12T.J. Brassil55-11.00De La Salle
13.12Michael Coe55-04.50Carlsbad
14.11Jonathan Beering53-06.00Junipero Serra
15.11Matthew Esparza52-10.00Amador Valley
16.11Austin White52-01.00Jesuit
17.12Luke Longinotti51-04.75Junipero Serra
18.12Zach Rosales51-00.25Selma
19.12Kenny Coleman51-00.00Woodland
20.12Javier Contreras50-09.75Madera
21.12Stephen Leach50-05.25Carmel
22.11Kevin Palma50-00.00Mission Oak
23.11Gavin Quigley49-08.00St Augustine
24.12Bobby Keenan49-06.25Rio Americano
25.12Jeremiah Allison48-01.00Dorsey
26.10Jerry Johnson46-10.00Abraham Lincoln
27.12Billy Hamilton45-10.25El Capitan
28.11Nolan Nagle45-07.00Cardinal Newman
30.12John Taufehma43-10.25Birmingham
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ethan Cochran190-00Newport Harbor
2.12Jayson Kovar187-10Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
3.12Steve Michaelson181-10Newport Harbor
4.11Brenden Song178-01West Hills
5.12Cody Bickham177-10St Francis (Mountain...
6.12Matthew Bender177-03Shafter
7.12Colin Luu175-06Abraham Lincoln
8.11Matthew Esparza171-10Amador Valley
9.12Brian Hamilton171-00Stagg
10.12Quaid Vuncannon170-08San Clemente
11.10Joseph Ilaoa167-11Homestead
12.12Curtis Bleasdale167-07Vacaville
13.12Ryan Hunter-Simms167-01San Gorgonio
14.12Sapule Ta'amilo165-03Vista Murrieta
15.12Drew Domres164-08Mt. Whitney
16.11Kevin Sundberg163-01Fowler
17.12Kyle Thacker162-04Heritage
18.12Garrett Weinreich162-01Arroyo Grande
19.12Brandon Berguia158-01Arroyo Grande
20.12Aldo Guzman156-05Livingston
21.12Alex Rich156-03Washington
22.12Ken Hampel152-06Mountain View
23.12Ryan Kennedy147-04Yreka
24.12Nick DeSoto143-01Rancho Cotate
25.12Eddie Medrano140-05Mater Dei Catholic
--10Dotun OgundejiFOULMadison
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11LJ Moore6-08.00Central (East)
1.12Cody Crampton6-08.00Canyon (Anaheim)
1.11Taylor Smith6-08.00Buchanan
1.12Miles Poullard6-08.00Colony
1.12Clifford Obodo6-08.00Heritage
1.12Gyle Becker6-08.00Bullard
1.12Evan Eggenberg6-08.00Stockdale
1.12Spencer Blanks6-08.00Clovis East
1.12Manuel Hernandez6-08.00Oakdale
1.12Noel Frazier6-08.00California (San Ramon)
11.11Jonathan Moore6-06.00Independence
11.11Darius Armstead6-06.00Mt. Whitney
11.12Stephen Dorsey6-06.00Monterey
11.12Jakell Randle6-06.00Mira Monte
11.12Adam Aguirre6-06.00Cantwell-Sacred Heart
11.11Sage Stone6-06.00Mission Viejo
11.12Montez Washington6-06.00El Camino
18.10Dion Shattuck6-04.00Santa Cruz
18.12Malik Johnson6-04.00El Camino Real
18.10Vincent Calhoun6-04.00Poly (Long Beach)
18.12Brandon Greene6-04.00Bonita Vista
18.10Ruthvik Sunil Kumar6-04.00American
18.12Londeen McCovery6-04.00Cosumnes Oaks
24.11Daniel Yeager6-02.00Los Altos
24.11Matt Tyler6-02.00Granada
24.12Sam Hartinger6-02.00San Pasqual
24.11Stanley Chen6-02.00Galileo Academy of S...
24.10Kaden Culp6-02.00Yreka
24.12Jacob Anthony6-02.00Sanger
--9Brian GraberNHGranite Bay
--12Ross StribblingNHDorsey
--12Spenser CurtisNHSweetwater
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Colin Barber15-05.75San Ramon Valley
1.12Conner Rouse15-05.75Vista
1.12Steven Pust15-05.75Golden Valley (SJ)
1.12Reed White15-05.75Vacaville
1.12Ryan Zacchilli15-05.75Rancho Bernardo
1.12Peter Chapman15-05.75Murrieta Valley
1.12Connor Stark15-05.75Oak Park
1.11Ben Gaylord15-05.75Harvard-Westlake
1.10Luigi Colella15-05.75Westlake
10.12Andres Del Valle15-00.00Campolindo
10.12Jacob Ruiz15-00.00Clovis East
10.12Patrick Hughes15-00.00Los Gatos
10.12Oliver Delgado15-00.00Rancho Bernardo
10.12Philippe Ueng15-00.00Temple City
10.12Austin Decker15-00.00North Monterey County
10.11Adam Thomas15-00.00Benicia
10.11Brad Beekman15-00.00Clovis East
10.12Kyser Anderson15-00.00Clovis West
19.12Noah Julyk14-06.00Las Lomas
--12Kevin TucknessNHSan Ramon Valley
--11Marc ToneyNHSt Francis (Mountain...
--12Martin LopezNHGrant
--12Andy NadigNHEtna
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Adoree Jackson24-02.00Serra
2.12Hakim Fairweather23-11.50Warren
3.12Chevy King23-08.50Castle Park
3.12Shawn Simms23-08.50Deer Valley
5.12Klyvens Delaunay23-06.50Claremont
6.10Nathaniel Moore23-04.00Bishop O'Dowd
7.12Jordan Monteiro-Williams23-03.50McClatchy
8.11Walter Jones23-03.25Redlands
9.12Devin Wieker23-01.50Foothill (Pleasanton )
10.12Willie Alexander23-00.75Central (East)
11.10Karsten Wethington22-10.50James Logan
12.12Justin Schneider22-08.25El Toro
13.9Joey Souza22-07.25Kingsburg
14.12Marcus Eggleston22-06.25Dorsey
15.12Blake Glasgow22-05.25Poly (Long Beach)
16.11Matthew Wong22-03.25Archbishop Mitty
17.11Alexander Simpson22-02.75University City
18.12Miles Poullard22-01.00Colony
19.12Tyler Halverson22-00.75Foothill (Palo Cedro)
20.11Saladin Nasser21-11.50Sweetwater
21.12Adeeb Nasir21-11.25Hayward
22.11Brycen Poarch21-11.00Casa Grande
23.12Isaiah Brown21-10.00Fairfield
24.12Damariay Drew21-09.50Livermore
25.12Connor Barla21-09.00Golden Sierra
26.11Joshua Taylor21-08.50Franklin
27.12Chris Bernal21-07.25Fallbrook
28.12Jirel Hipol21-04.75Mt Pleasant
29.11Marcus Washington21-00.25Palma
30.11Marcus Rose21-00.00Clovis North
31.10Tyree Marzetta20-07.50Abraham Lincoln
32.12Adam Ruggiero20-06.25Desert Christian (La...
33.11Thomas Cheval19-11.00Birmingham
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tim White50-02.75Hart
2.12Klyvens Delaunay49-00.00Claremont
3.12Willie Alexander48-10.50Central (East)
4.11Jeffrey Prothro47-05.00James Logan
5.10Matt Bowen47-03.50Buchanan
6.12Ricky Strehlow47-02.50Adrian Wilcox
7.11Walter Jones47-02.00Redlands
8.10Karsten Wethington47-00.75James Logan
9.11David Booker46-11.25Tulare Western
10.12Basil Okoroike46-10.75Rio Americano
11.10Scotty Newton46-09.50Bakersfield
12.12Deon Pinder46-08.25Merrill West
13.12Chris Bernal45-05.75Fallbrook
14.11Anthony Applequist45-04.75Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
15.12Craig Mauldin45-04.25Murrieta Mesa
16.12Jack Champion45-03.00Washington
17.12Josh Jenkins45-02.25De La Salle
18.12Ricky Carrigan Jr44-09.25Cabrillo (Long Beach)
19.10Dion Shattuck44-06.25Santa Cruz
20.11Matthew Wong44-05.75Archbishop Mitty
21.12Jonathan Perez44-05.25Galt
22.12Sam Hartinger44-05.00San Pasqual
23.12Douglas Vernon-Scott44-02.50Folsom
24.11Thomas Cheval44-00.25Birmingham
25.10Marcus Simmons43-11.75West Valley
26.12Marcus Eggleston43-10.75Dorsey
27.11Darius Armstead43-10.00Mt. Whitney
28.12Chase Dariso43-09.50Oceanside
29.11Donte McDaniel43-04.00Selma
30.11Alex Dodon42-02.75International Studie...
--12De'Andre MillerFOULLos Angeles
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jasmine Gibbs11.43aEl Camino
1.12Alexis Faulknor11.55aSerra
1.10Ariana Washington11.69aPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Sydney Lewis11.82aOak Park
2.11La Troya Franklin11.84aJordan
3.12Lilla McMillan11.89aTamalpais
2.12Shakira Lewis11.92aSierra
3.11Jayla Scholis11.92aSeaside
4.12Ashlie Curenton11.93aSilverado
4.12Lexis Lambert11.93aTaft
3.11Micha Auzenne11.95aSt Francis (Mountain...
5.11Brena Andrews11.95aIndependence
5.10Destiny Smith-Barnett12.08aSkyline
4.9Suzie Acolatse12.10aMission Hills
6.11Dakota Dockett12.12aTulare Western
5.12Atiya Harvey12.13aJames Logan
6.12Brie Simmons12.13aDel Oro
6.12Nashay Shaw12.16aWashington Prep
7.12Mishe' Scott12.20aEl Camino
7.12Alex Diaz12.21aPiedmont Hills
8.12Serena Felicity12.24aAbraham Lincoln
8.12Marie Veale12.25aHercules
9.10Gabriella Cantrell12.27aBishop O'Dowd
9.11Destinee Brown12.31aWestchester
7.10Jazmen Bunch12.41aCentral (East)
8.11Lily Brose12.64aRed Bluff
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Alexis Faulknor23.57aSerra
1.10Sierra Peterson23.78aSt. Mary's Academy
1.10Ariana Washington23.79aPoly (Long Beach)
1.11La Troya Franklin23.86aJordan
2.12Kelly Rhines23.98aLos Osos
3.12Lilla McMillan24.04aTamalpais
2.12Jasmine Gibbs24.06aEl Camino
4.11Brena Andrews24.33aIndependence
2.12Lexis Lambert24.43aTaft
3.11Diamond Thomas24.47aPoly (Long Beach)
2.11Jayla Scholis24.56aSeaside
3.12Sarah Cline24.56aLeigh
3.11Alexis Hernandez24.82aMt Carmel
4.11Njeri Omawahleh24.85aEdison
4.10Destiny Smith-Barnett24.91aSkyline
4.11Karly Zlatic24.93aLa Jolla
5.10Gabriella Cantrell25.05aBishop O'Dowd
5.11Dakota Dockett25.09aTulare Western
6.12Nashay Shaw25.10aWashington Prep
5.12Marie Veale25.18aHercules
7.12Noria Mitchell25.22aDublin
5.12Alexandria Stewart25.24aEl Camino Real
6.12A'Jah Love25.39aMonterey Trail
6.9Brandy Coward25.41aBuhach Colony
6.9Alanna Epps 25.46aRodriguez
7.9Tegan McGrady25.64aSanta Teresa
7.11Lily Brose25.73aRed Bluff
7.12Melanie Speech26.70aLowell
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Renetia James54.26aSerra
1.11Nia Dorner54.81aRosemont
1.12Khala Taylor54.96aGreat Oak
2.9Timarya Baynard55.10aPiedmont Hills
2.11Danni Alakija55.22aOaks Christian
3.11Ellisa Bryant55.33aPiedmont Hills
2.9Mikaela Smith55.42aClovis North
3.11Alexis Hernandez55.42aMt Carmel
4.9Melissa Mongiovi55.72aWest Hills
4.12Tatiana McCoy56.20aTaft
3.12Kayah Agudo56.29aSerra
5.10Tylnn Carter56.31aBishop Alemany
4.11Karly Zlatic56.32aLa Jolla
6.10Chloe Winn56.57aMonte Vista
5.11Njeri Omawahleh56.69aEdison
7.9Sofia Evanoff56.91aWinters
8.11Joy Weems56.95aDel Campo
6.12A'Jah Love57.27aMonterey Trail
7.11Nina Rondoni57.39aMonte Vista
8.11Chloe Carlson57.40aCentennial
5.10Madeline Price57.46aMenlo School
6.11Lauren Remer57.95aPiedmont
7.11Rochelle Nadreau58.03aEl Camino Real
8.11Tigest Nealy58.31aDorsey
9.10Darci Whyte58.45aSanta Rosa
9.10Mandy Che1:00.29aLowell
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Laney Teaford58.5Davis Sr.
10Han-ah Sumner58.8Davis Sr.
12Hannah Krovetz60.4Davis Sr.
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kody Atkins2:08.54aChico
1.12Chelsea Kruthers2:09.29aSan Juan Hills
1.12Amy Weissenbach2:09.87aHarvard-Westlake
2.12Savannah Camacho2:09.90aTempleton
2.12Caitlin Turner2:10.18aThousand Oaks
3.11Kylie Goo2:10.51aWestmoor
2.11Nijae Jones2:10.52aSan Leandro
3.11Kiara Mcintosh2:11.04aPaloma Valley
4.10Madison Ricks2:11.83aCalifornia (San Ramon)
4.12Charlotte Kuzminsky2:12.75aCanyon Crest Academy
3.11Carina Gillespie2:13.33aOtay Ranch
4.12Ashley Welker2:14.10aWest Ranch
5.11Danielle Katz2:14.20aLos Gatos
5.10Ashley Kittle2:14.25aWoodcreek
6.10Sami Ikuma2:14.64aClovis East
6.11Maria Barragan2:14.95aHealdsburg
5.10Brittany Anselmo2:15.06aPonderosa
7.10Marisa Carino2:15.40aOakmont
7.11Claire Bowie2:16.13aLos Altos
8.12Liz Castaneda2:16.66aEl Diamante
6.9Kylee Strausser2:16.74aBullard
9.9Danielle Nunez2:18.32aSan Pedro
7.11Sadia Ibrahim2:18.82aSanta Rosa
8.10Prudence Sax2:22.26aLowell
9.9Giselle Masedo2:25.62aChatsworth
8.10Mackenzie Gray2:26.48aPalisades Charter
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Nikki Hiltz4:55.09aAptos
2.12Xochitl Navarrete4:55.62aColony
1.12Camille Chapus4:56.03aHarvard-Westlake
2.12Erika Reddish4:57.23aVista Murrieta
3.12Rebecca Mehra4:57.40aPalos Verdes
3.10Megan Huebner4:57.43aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
4.11Cara Ulizio4:57.89aRedondo Union
5.12Adriana Olivas4:58.11aCentennial (Corona)
4.12Brianna Simmons4:58.38aBeverly Hills
5.12Bridget Blum4:58.59aSan Francisco Univer...
6.11Faith Makau4:59.08aEnochs
7.12Ashlyn Dadkhah4:59.53aTorrey Pines
6.12Nicole Lane5:02.62aEl Molino
7.11Ali Teliha5:03.40aBullard
8.11Jennie Callan5:04.51aSan Francisco Univer...
8.11Christine Redor5:04.88aPonderosa
9.10Bethan Knights5:06.13aNorthwood
9.9Marissa Williams5:06.44aPalisades Charter
10.12Katie Kass5:07.22aClovis West
11.11Kylie Nishisaka5:08.19aMarina
10.12Molly Babcock5:08.33aWoodbridge
12.12Evelyn Gonzalez5:09.67aSan Pedro
11.10Anne Charles5:11.44aCanyon Crest Academy
12.10Maddy Nikkel5:13.48aBuchanan
13.12Caitlin Krol5:14.85aCathedral Catholic
13.12Carina Novell5:15.65aGranada
14.10Clare Peabody5:16.07aAptos
14.12Julia Yang5:16.33aWestview
15.11Catherine Lowdon5:16.46aBurlingame
16.11Lorena Garcia5:17.92aSan Pedro
15.11Brianna Miller5:18.21aCarlsbad
16.9Jenna Storms5:38.20aWest Valley
17.12Maxine Goyette5:47.06aOak Ridge
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sasha Wallace13.40aHoly Names
2.12Traci Hicks13.75aPoly (Long Beach)
1.10Pattriana Perry13.78aVacaville
1.12Daje Pugh13.82aFairfield
1.11Jordie Munford14.01aRancho Cucamonga
2.9Jasmyne Graham14.03aVista Murrieta
3.11Micha Auzenne14.12aSt Francis (Mountain...
4.11Kortni Smyers-Jones14.15aSan Leandro
5.10Ebony Crear14.16aMaranatha
3.11Taylor Craft14.24aNewark Memorial
2.12Taylor Larch-Miller14.27aTorrey Pines
2.10Kymber Payne14.31aPoly (Long Beach)
4.12Iris Chijioke14.33aE. Roosevelt
3.11Syrea Hicks14.43aBakersfield
4.12Brie Simmons14.54aDel Oro
5.12Kassidy Ellis14.54aFrontier
6.9Kennedy Jones14.80aCastro Valley
3.12Devin Collins14.88aGranite Hills
5.12Hillary Hill15.04aBirmingham
4.11Jessica Davis15.16aKing City
6.12Serena Felicity15.20aAbraham Lincoln
5.11Alyssa Chang15.25aOtay Ranch
6.12Jamara Scott15.40aGolden Valley
7.11Jessica Mills15.42aEl Camino Real
7.11Dayna Hurd15.91aCarson
6.10Lauren Johnson15.99aSt Francis (Mountain...
7.10Jenavieve Turner16.69aYreka
--10Daria CookDQVacaville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Daje Pugh41.73aFairfield
1.11Jade Miller42.16aGreat Oak
1.11Jordie Munford42.23aRancho Cucamonga
2.10Kymber Payne42.60aPoly (Long Beach)
1.12Brie Simmons42.62aDel Oro
3.12Joniece Ervin42.62aOceanside
4.10Pattriana Perry42.67aVacaville
2.12Taylor Larch-Miller42.75aTorrey Pines
2.10Daria Cook43.46aVacaville
3.11Tayler Fleming43.56aMartin Luther King
3.12Kyra Johnson43.58aPiner
4.11Kelli Hancock43.77aLa Jolla
2.11ShebanetTe Terry43.84aIrvine
3.12Kaulyn Lee McNeill44.33aLiberty - Bakersfield
4.9Aliyah Hale44.86aSt. Mary's Academy
4.9Morganne Hill45.12aLiberty - Bakersfield
5.10Carly Schulz45.71aSt Mary's College
5.12Tori Edwards45.75aCalifornia (San Ramon)
5.11Jessica Davis45.88aKing City
6.12Rhea Jayachandran45.96aCampolindo
5.11Dayna Hurd46.06aCarson
6.11Kendall Gustafson46.18aPalisades Charter
6.10Greer Chrisman46.38aBurlingame
7.12Paris Turner46.45aClovis West
7.12Liliana Lopez47.16aSylmar
6.12Eleni Fkiaras47.33aLeland
7.10Robin Yee47.41aLowell
7.12Bailey Moss48.26aOrland
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Jade Pavageau
Renetia James
Maya Brown
Alexis Faulknor
46.01aSerra
1.-Allanah Hughes
Sierra Peterson
Rachel Tolliver
Aliyah Hale
46.53aSt. Mary's Academy
1.-Tori Myers
Traci Hicks
Diamond Thomas
Arianna Washington
46.56aPoly (Long Beach)
2.-Schuyler Moore
Sarah Johnson
Asha Culhane
Danni Alakija
47.22aOaks Christian
2.-Laura Stokes
Dahni-Symone Shakir
Michelle Norman
Jasmyne Graham
47.37aVista Murrieta
3.-Sanita McNeally
Ariel Pacini
Gabrielle Edwards
Marie Veale
47.61aHercules
3.-Brena Andrews
Jade Gridiron
Kennedy Sweet
Kyra Saunders
47.62aIndependence
4.-Nikki Larch-Miller
Taylor Larch-Miller
Aly Carter
Christina Ellis
47.67aTorrey Pines
5.-Jazmine Louis
Njeri Omawahleh
Melese Crozier
CaNisha Lewis
47.74aEdison
4.-Alex Diaz
Ellisa Bryant
Timarya Baynard
Bianca Bryant
47.88aPiedmont Hills
2.-Ciara Levy
A'Jah Anderson
Phoenisha Schuhmeier
Esther Higgwe
47.95aMonterey Trail
6.-Alesia Francis
Nicole Ballestero
Emmeleine Rivera
Mikaela Smith
48.05aClovis North
5.-Essence Foreman
Tatiana McCoy
Kaneshia Lee
Lexis Lambert
48.10aTaft
3.-Hayley Leonard
Jasmine Rivera
Niia Dimry
Morgan Rehm
48.24aSan Pasqual
4.-Randi Jackson
Keisha May
Ariell Bostick
Navah Evans
48.49aBishop O'Dowd
5.-Dierra Haven
Dayna Hurd
Mylia Gray
Kierra Miller
48.58aCarson
7.-Chloe Winn
Nina Rondoni
Nicole Alexander
Mackenzie Johnson
48.82aMonte Vista
6.-Nikoya Mason
Mariama Hilburn
Jamila Payton
Janiece Bussey
48.88aPinole Valley
6.-Mary Ellen Bradley
Shelby Smallwood
Kristin Sato
Robriana Johnson
48.90aValley Christian
7.-Nicole Johnson
Ralaina LiDrazzah
Nirelle Davis
Sydney Magdalena
49.07aOlympian
7.-Dominique Roan
Daje Pugh
Ashley Stanford
Alysia Robinson
49.27aFairfield
8.-Breanna Clark
Tigest Nealy
Susanna Usher
Tyrana Beasley
49.43aDorsey
9.-Elaine Poon
Laniesha Ross
Taylor Griffin
Tegan McGrady
49.57aSanta Teresa
8.-Brooke Whitburn
Michelle Guilbault
Gabrielle Finley-Vaquera
Lindsey Lundberg
50.30aPleasant Valley
---Natsumi Mcgee
Fiyin Olusola
Ciarra Jones
Ericka Banford
DNFCosumnes Oaks
---Destiny Smith-Barnett
Deona Johnson
Tran Ngo
Janaa Evans
DQSkyline
---Aminat Iriafen
Ifeoma Onumomu
Kelly Rhines
Brianna Wilson
DQLos Osos
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Megan George
Kayah Agudo
Maya Brown
Renetia James
3:46.43aSerra
2.-Ronke Odubela
Jade Miller
Martiesha Caines
Khala Taylor
3:47.44aGreat Oak
1.-Summer Buckley
Rachel Tolliver
Ravyn Miller
Zuri Henderson
3:48.53aSt. Mary's Academy
1.-Shea Copeland
Cami Chapus
Imani Cook-Gist
Amy Weissenbach
3:49.60aHarvard-Westlake
2.-Timarya Baynard
Ellisa Bryant
Alex Diaz
Bianca Bryant
3:50.30aPiedmont Hills
2.-Sarah Johnson
Schuyler Moore
Megan Huning
Danni Alakija
3:51.00aOaks Christian
3.-Chasity Ducre
Iris Chijioke
Akia Armstrong
April Sutton
3:51.20aE. Roosevelt
1.-Jenna Harmeyer
Vanora Guerard
Karly Zlatic
Kelli Hancock
3:51.75aLa Jolla
4.-Emily Oetting
Lauren Lopez
Kaitlin Large
Brianna Wood
3:52.28aCarlsbad
2.-Alexis Stewart
Chynna Council
Alexandria Stewart
Rochelle Nadreau
3:54.14aEl Camino Real
3.-Devon McDonald
Rebekah Ent
Tina Romak
Kera Deakins
3:54.86aMiramonte
4.-Taylor Seamans
Aly Carter
Taylor Larch-Miller
Nikki Larch-Miller
3:55.03aTorrey Pines
3.-Hannah Krovetz
Laney Teaford
Han-ah Sumner
Ellie Eaton
3:56.39aDavis Sr.
5.-Hannah Chen
Greta Wagner
Danielle Katz
Madeline Fagan
3:56.96aLos Gatos
5.-Chloe Winn
Nina Rondoni
Mattingly Gebhart
Amy Ingram
3:57.03aMonte Vista
3.-Maria Carrillo
Alexis Verissimo
Cyinna Booker
Dakota Dockett
3:57.18aTulare Western
4.-Zoie Campbell
Carly Schulz
Spencer Moore
Chloe Jenkins
3:57.36aSt Mary's College
5.-Tia Edwards
Melese Crozier
Nailah Harris-Murillo
Njeri Omawahleh
3:59.22aEdison
4.-Lauren Kuechle
Samantha D'Acchioli
Giovanna Raffin
Eleni Fkiaras
3:59.33aLeland
5.-Breanna Clark
Tyrana Beasley
Tisian Nealy
Tigest Nealy
4:01.33aDorsey
6.-Jordan Guerrero
Katie Gomez
Daria Cook
Breanna Sewell
4:02.56aVacaville
6.-Lily Brose
Joanna Smith-Conrad
Adrienne Hinkston
Berenice Rivera
4:02.82aRed Bluff
7.-Beckie Alch
Tatiana McCoy
Kaneshia Lee
Lexis Lambert
4:04.61aTaft
6.-Carissa Pope
Madison Parks
Shelby Rothberg
Chloe Carlson
4:04.96aCentennial
7.-Amy Heyn
Dominique Tristant
Sydney Proiette
Kristen Schumacher
4:05.55aDel Oro
6.-Karina Garzona
Prudence Sax
Robin Yee
Mandy Che
4:06.65aLowell
---Alison Heywood
Gabriella Cantrell
Ryan Daniel
Bianca Lowe
DQBishop O'Dowd
---Ratanya Washington
Diamond Thomas
Jaylynn Branch
Hollie Harris
DQPoly (Long Beach)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Stamatia Scarvelis44-06.00Dos Pueblos
2.11Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu43-08.75Clovis West
3.9Nia Britt43-07.50Bishop Alemany
4.12Breana Jemison43-05.00Carlsbad
5.11Tanya Sapa42-11.25La Sierra
6.12Lara Lewis42-07.75Clovis West
7.10Destiny Parker41-10.00Summit
8.12Urina Harrell41-09.75Serra
9.12Rachel Alesi41-03.75Christian
10.10Mandy Coleman41-00.75McNair
11.11Maddison Jacobs40-08.50Arroyo Grande
12.12Morgan Laney40-00.00Del Norte
13.11Tyhana Cooper39-11.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
14.12Cathy Cai39-10.75Abraham Lincoln
15.12Jakayla Daniels39-02.25El Camino
15.12Allison Ryan39-02.25Ponderosa
17.12lovina Akauola38-11.00Vallejo
18.12Megan Rector37-09.25Red Bluff
19.9Morgan Jones37-05.50James Logan
20.11Sabrina Mendoza37-04.50Mills
21.12Sarina Sandoval37-00.25Gilroy
22.12Milika Funaki36-00.75Hayward
23.11Janaa Evans35-10.50Skyline
24.11Jazzmine Ecker35-04.00Hayward
25.10Elenoa Taulaki35-03.75Polytechnic
26.12Talei Tongaofa32-10.25Washington Prep
27.11Mariela Chavez32-05.50Reseda
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Breana Jemison145-05Carlsbad
2.12Lissette Mendivil142-08Redwood (Visalia)
3.11Maddison Jacobs141-11Arroyo Grande
4.11Amarie Bremel138-09Kingsburg
5.9Kendall Mader134-09Newbury Park
6.12Brielle Rowe133-05Mountain View
7.11Breanna Standifer131-10Elsinore
8.12lovina Akauola131-09Vallejo
9.11Kathleen Durand129-00Maria Carrillo
10.12Kara Caskey127-11Mater Dei
10.12Rachel Alesi127-11Christian
12.10Monique Newton127-08Cordova
13.12Praise Adesida126-04Alhambra
14.11Brianna Cueva126-01Watsonville
15.12Jakayla Daniels124-01El Camino
16.11Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu121-07Clovis West
17.10Kayla O'Brine120-01St Francis
18.11Jaylyn Allston116-07Abraham Lincoln
19.11Anya Tonga115-08Sequoia
20.12Monica Acton109-06Amador Valley
21.11Tara Park105-00Amador Valley
22.12Megan Rector97-05Red Bluff
23.11Destiny Talalemotu85-06Millikan
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Claire Kieffer-Wright5-07.00South Pasadena
1.11Katie Reeves5-07.00El Diamante
1.12Danielle Bryan5-07.00El Camino
4.12Sarah Hill5-05.00Bakersfield Christian
4.12Lawre'll Dobbins5-05.00Foothill (Sacramento)
4.12Michel McDonald-O'Brien5-05.00St Ignatius
4.11Raegan Nizdil5-05.00Rio Mesa
4.11Becky Collier5-05.00Woodcrest Christian
4.10Morgan Bertsch5-05.00Santa Rosa
4.12Angelyn Caldwell5-05.00Thousand Oaks
4.10Taylor Saline5-05.00Orange Lutheran
4.9Alexandria Florent5-05.00Harvard-Westlake
4.9Erinn Beattie5-05.00Buena
14.9Ray'ven Sanders5-03.00Oakland Tech
14.11Kendall Gustafson5-03.00Palisades Charter
14.10Rachel Reichenbach5-03.00Foothill (Pleasanton )
14.10Kaelin Davis5-03.00Wilson (Long Beach)
14.10Madeline Fagan5-03.00Los Gatos
14.10Xhosha Millington5-03.00Heritage
14.11Taylor Getty5-03.00Lincoln (S)
14.10Asia Chesley5-03.00Stockdale
14.12Tiffany Tate5-03.00Poway
14.12Nikki Miyashita5-03.00Aptos
24.11Mariah Slack5-01.00Vista
24.11Leah Carter5-01.00Rocklin
24.11Hadley Swanson5-01.00Campolindo
24.10Doshawn Franks5-01.00Palisades Charter
--11Julia MirandaNHFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cimran Virdi12-02.75Las Lomas
1.12Victoria Rische12-02.75Foothill (Santa Ana)
1.12Rachel Bolton12-02.75Homestead
1.12McKenzie Johnson12-02.75Clairemont
1.12Megan Gemar12-02.75Las Lomas
1.11Mimi Lian12-02.75Rancho Bernardo
1.9Kaitlyn Merritt12-02.75Santa Margarita
1.10Taylore Jaques12-02.75Presentation
9.10Casey Campos11-09.00Clovis East
9.12Sydney Blakeley11-09.00Ponderosa
9.12Nichole Falkenstein11-09.00Buchanan
9.12Megan Benham11-09.00St Francis (Mountain...
9.11Ariel Cheng11-09.00Mission San Jose
9.10Greta Wagner11-09.00Los Gatos
9.11Gardenia Centanaro11-09.00E. Roosevelt
9.12Sara Greene11-09.00Mater Dei
17.9Melissa Maneatis11-03.00Del Oro
17.12Siobhan Anderson11-03.00Maria Carrillo
17.12Karen Snapper11-03.00Edison (HB)
17.11Shelby Crider11-03.00Placer
17.12Kaitlin McCallum11-03.00La Jolla Country Day
17.12Jamie Greenberg11-03.00Palisades Charter
--12Mechelle NegreteNHSteele Canyon
--11Janelle JaegelNHMt Shasta
--10Beth RossiNHClovis North
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Alexis Faulknor19-04.75Serra
2.12Jasmine Gibbs19-04.50El Camino
3.9Margaux Jones19-04.00Redlands
4.12Ashlie Curenton19-03.75Silverado
5.12Mishe' Scott19-00.00El Camino
6.12Tamika Brazzel18-10.00El Camino
7.12Kendal Nielsen18-05.25Bear River
8.9Mikaela Smith18-05.00Clovis North
9.12Jasmine Guinn18-04.00Berkeley
9.12Jamara Scott18-04.00Golden Valley
11.11Brooke Whitburn18-03.25Pleasant Valley
12.11Jannell Hadnot18-01.00Tokay
13.12Kristin Sato17-11.50Valley Christian
14.12Tiffini Stone17-08.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
15.9Mackenzie Arnold17-06.75River Valley
15.11Kendall Gustafson17-06.75Palisades Charter
17.12Shea Taylor17-06.25Grace Davis
18.12Cydney Leath17-05.00Mt Pleasant
19.12Ashley Black17-03.50Clovis East
20.12Devon McDonald17-03.25Miramonte
21.11Micha Auzenne17-01.75St Francis (Mountain...
22.12Traci Hicks16-11.50Poly (Long Beach)
23.11Hadley Swanson16-11.25Campolindo
24.12Phoenisha Schuhmeier16-04.00Monterey Trail
25.12Melanie Speech16-03.75Lowell
26.10Kanukai Chigamba15-11.00Oakland Tech
26.10Rachel Reichenbach15-11.00Foothill (Pleasanton )
28.9Naomi Orisarayi15-08.25El Camino Real
--12Kierra MillerFOULCarson
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sasha Wallace41-07.50Holy Names
2.11Kiare Tanner40-04.00Stockdale
2.11Rachel Tolliver40-04.00St. Mary's Academy
4.12Tamika Brazzel39-10.50El Camino
5.12Jazzalena Black39-03.75Pacifica (Oxnard)
6.12Cydney Leath39-01.50Mt Pleasant
7.12Kendal Nielsen38-05.50Bear River
8.10Dominique Wheatley38-05.00Bonita
9.11Rebecka Miranda38-02.25Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.11Kortni Smyers-Jones38-00.00San Leandro
11.12Vanora Guerard37-11.00La Jolla
12.11Brenna Barker37-10.50Dana Hills
13.10Marisa Kwiatkowski37-03.50Adrian Wilcox
14.12Jamara Scott37-00.75Golden Valley
14.11Monique Van37-00.75Steele Canyon
16.11Taylor Craft36-11.00Newark Memorial
17.10Ashley Anderson36-08.75Narbonne
18.12Catherine Li36-08.50Los Altos
19.11Brooke Whitburn36-08.25Pleasant Valley
20.12Kierra Miller36-05.50Carson
21.9Nia Vance36-01.00Vacaville
22.11Syrea Hicks35-11.00Bakersfield
23.11Jasmine Rodriguez34-00.75Holy Names
24.12Kaneshia Lee33-06.50Taft
25.12Michelle Cai31-02.00Abraham Lincoln
--11Jannell HadnotFOULTokay
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.