Athletic.net Team Results Management

@Fife

Thursday, March 29, 2012

Fife HS, Tacoma

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 1B
Mt Rainier Lutheran
Washington - 1A
Annie Wright
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nayte Olukoya11.82aSteilacoom
2.12Yusuke Ishiguro12.04aFife
3.12Eric Racadag12.07aSteilacoom
4.10Chandler Calhoun12.14aFife
5.10Jose Garcia12.20aSteilacoom
6.11Jernell Bugay12.39aSteilacoom
7.9Trenton Gardner12.44aFranklin Pierce
8.9Austin Barry12.56aFranklin Pierce
9.10Marcus Herron12.61aSteilacoom
10.9Ezekiel Stinson12.69aSteilacoom
11.11Darian Williams12.80aSteilacoom
12.9Alfred Johnson12.84aFranklin Pierce
13.10Alexander Lao12.97aFife
14.10Jordan Reynolds13.04aSteilacoom
15.10Keanu Songcuan13.05aFife
16.11Christopher Gibson13.16aFife
17.10Domingo Afoa13.38aFife
18.10Johndalle Sabado13.60aFranklin Pierce
19.11Mark Loveless13.66aMt Rainier Lutheran
20.9Tyler Melvard14.00aFranklin Pierce
21.10Jonathan Shoulders14.01aFife
22.9Tausaga Tusi14.23aFranklin Pierce
23.11Jacques Pickney14.33aFife
24.11Jonathan Ngo14.45aFife
25.11Timothy Wong14.70aFife
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniel Zmuda23.03aSteilacoom
2.12Nayte Olukoya24.15aSteilacoom
3.11Matt Bender24.57aSteilacoom
4.10Chandler Calhoun25.38aFife
5.12Eric Racadag25.51aSteilacoom
6.10Jose Garcia25.53aSteilacoom
7.10Marcus Herron26.05aSteilacoom
8.9Austin Barry26.32aFranklin Pierce
9.9Ezekiel Stinson26.39aSteilacoom
10.9Alfred Johnson26.53aFranklin Pierce
11.9Trenton Gardner27.22aFranklin Pierce
12.9Denzel Jones27.33aFranklin Pierce
13.9Malik White27.92aSteilacoom
14.10Zachary Delgado28.02aFife
15.11Mark Loveless28.90aMt Rainier Lutheran
16.9Kyle Naron29.10aFranklin Pierce
17.9Tyler Melvard29.59aFranklin Pierce
18.10Jonathan Shoulders30.29aFife
19.11Jacques Pickney30.32aFife
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniel Zmuda51.18aSteilacoom
2.11Ryan Flynn54.20aSteilacoom
3.12Dunn Westhoff56.94aSteilacoom
4.11Breck Noland57.23aFife
5.11Alex McEachron58.07aFife
6.11Darian Williams58.62aSteilacoom
7.9Malik White59.34aSteilacoom
8.10Zachary Delgado59.85aFife
9.9Denzel Jones1:01.37aFranklin Pierce
10.9Greg Buze1:09.45aFranklin Pierce
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dunn Westhoff2:15.62aSteilacoom
2.11Alex McEachron2:17.54aFife
3.11Jack Meskil2:20.58aSteilacoom
4.10Travis Beets2:24.68aFife
5.10Nathaniel Rimorin2:25.26aSteilacoom
6.11Quinn Pariseau2:26.79aMt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Greg Buze2:36.63aFranklin Pierce
8.12Sammy Sloan3:19.40aSteilacoom
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hezekiah Allen4:47.68aSteilacoom
2.12Drew Peters5:06.60aSteilacoom
3.11Jordan Walker5:07.08aSteilacoom
4.11Breck Noland5:08.32aFife
5.9Isaac Barrett5:15.85aFranklin Pierce
6.11Nehemiah Barrett5:16.28aFranklin Pierce
6.11Cameron Murrin-Lambert5:16.28aFranklin Pierce
8.9Daniel Malgren5:18.57aFranklin Pierce
9.11Quinn Pariseau5:23.00aMt Rainier Lutheran
10.11Mathias Palmer5:24.25aFranklin Pierce
11.12Phillip Robinson5:24.90aFife
12.12Noah Pearson5:26.49aMt Rainier Lutheran
13.10Daniel Boyle5:32.03aSteilacoom
14.10Taylan Swift5:33.23aSteilacoom
15.11Donavan Labriola5:34.56aSteilacoom
16.11Ryan Montague5:35.59aSteilacoom
17.9Evan Long5:36.47aFranklin Pierce
18.10Nathaniel Rimorin5:36.70aSteilacoom
19.9Stephen Van Alstyne5:37.32aSteilacoom
20.9Stephan Hull5:39.59aFranklin Pierce
21.9Parker Gehring5:47.77aSteilacoom
22.12Scott Kang5:48.48aSteilacoom
23.9Aaron Wenker5:51.29aSteilacoom
24.9Abraham Jones5:51.67aFranklin Pierce
25.9Zach Westhoff5:55.66aSteilacoom
26.10Austin Rice5:58.84aFranklin Pierce
27.10Darien Ezell6:01.16aSteilacoom
27.12Tai Nguyen6:01.16aFranklin Pierce
29.11Javier Esparza6:01.61aFife
30.9Brad Ehrmann6:01.62aFranklin Pierce
31.11Dawson Murphy6:12.77aSteilacoom
32.11Taylor Merwin6:14.71aSteilacoom
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hezekiah Allen10:57.35aSteilacoom
2.12Phillip Robinson11:32.95aFife
3.10Travis Beets11:46.28aFife
4.12Noah Pearson12:00.22aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Daniel Boyle12:05.66aSteilacoom
6.11Javier Esparza13:20.85aFife
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dean Ross18.10aFranklin Pierce
2.11Casey Wagemans18.38aFife
3.9Caleb Cerda20.42aFranklin Pierce
4.11Ihman Antonio20.70aFife
5.10Grant Reed22.10aSteilacoom
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Casey Wagemans44.45aFife
2.12Trenton Lawton45.30aSteilacoom
3.12Santiago Ledezma47.90aFranklin Pierce
4.10Dyllon Fisher48.25aFife
5.10Dean Ross50.07aFranklin Pierce
6.10Jordan Reynolds51.66aSteilacoom
7.9Caleb Cerda51.71aFranklin Pierce
8.10Logan Wilder51.84aFife
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jernell Bugay
Nayte Olukoya
Luis Mireles
Jake Esseln
46.78aSteilacoom
2.-Relay Team 46.90aSteilacoom
3.-Yusuke Ishiguro
Chandler Calhoun
Alexander Lao
Jonathan Shoulders
50.07aFife
-Keanu Songcuan
Domingo Afoa
Christopher Gibson
Jonathan Ngo
DQFife
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ryan Flynn
Matt Bender
Daniel Zmuda
Trenton Lawton
3:52.75aSteilacoom
2.-Relay Team 4:10.56aSteilacoom
3.-Relay Team 4:19.10aFife
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Kang41-04.50Fife
2.11Steele Johnson38-00.00Fife
3.10Monike Failauga37-03.00Fife
4.11Jasper Haney36-05.00Franklin Pierce
5.12Christopher Borja36-04.00Fife
6.10Allen Richards35-06.25Fife
7.10Austin Holt35-05.00Franklin Pierce
8.12Brent Siegfried34-10.00Steilacoom
9.10Andrew Chase34-05.00Fife
10.9Casey Osadchey32-05.00Steilacoom
11.11Tommy Matthews32-01.75Fife
12.12Egar Peralta31-07.75Fife
13.12Nick Oliver31-06.50Franklin Pierce
14.11Kurene Mao31-04.00Steilacoom
15.11Michael Davis31-02.50Fife
16.9Tausaga Tusi30-07.00Franklin Pierce
17.10Jack Ferrel30-04.00Fife
18.11David Smith29-04.00Steilacoom
19.11Steven Henderson28-08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
20.10Tanner Barnett28-06.00Fife
21.9Sam Normandin28-02.50Franklin Pierce
22.12Chris Ju27-04.00Fife
23.10Bradrick Reddaway26-05.50Fife
24.9Jason Palinsky26-03.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
25.10Jin Byoun25-00.00Fife
26.10Kolbe Fisher23-11.00Fife
27.10Isaac Cook20-10.00Fife
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christopher Borja116-07Fife
2.12Zack Hersha113-03Franklin Pierce
3.11Michael Davis96-00Fife
4.12Andrew Kang90-06Fife
5.11Cody Copeland85-06Franklin Pierce
6.11Tommy Matthews85-00Fife
7.12Chris Ju81-00Fife
8.10Allen Richards78-09Fife
9.9Nicholas Janeway77-05Steilacoom
10.12Yusuke Ishiguro76-07Fife
11.11Steven Henderson70-07Mt Rainier Lutheran
12.12Egar Peralta70-06Fife
13.11Steele Johnson69-08Fife
14.9Casey Osadchey68-03Steilacoom
15.9Jason Palinsky66-09Mt Rainier Lutheran
16.10Tanner Barnett65-05Fife
17.11Kurene Mao62-11Steilacoom
18.10Kolbe Fisher62-08Fife
19.10Monike Failauga60-06Fife
20.10Jin Byoun58-00Fife
21.10Jack Ferrel52-08Fife
22.10Bradrick Reddaway50-10Fife
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zack Hersha133-08Franklin Pierce
2.11Casey Wagemans128-10Fife
3.12Andrew Ward123-00Steilacoom
4.10Tony Dang117-05Franklin Pierce
5.12Ryan Phillips114-01Franklin Pierce
6.10Allen Richards104-00Fife
7.12Kelin Briant98-06Fife
8.12Chris Ju96-10Fife
9.10Tanner Barnett80-02Fife
10.11Jared Stalder75-10Steilacoom
11.11Micah Dreher72-04Franklin Pierce
12.9Dillon Kim70-00Franklin Pierce
13.9Tausaga Tusi65-06Franklin Pierce
14.10Larry Try52-05Franklin Pierce
15.9Jason Palinsky49-04Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Steven Henderson5-06.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.11Joseph Ventry5-04.00Steilacoom
2.11Matt Bender5-04.00Steilacoom
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Collins9-00.00Fife
2.10Dyllon Fisher8-00.00Fife
10Logan WilderNHFife
12Noah PearsonNHMt Rainier Lutheran
11Mark LovelessNHMt Rainier Lutheran
12Kelin BriantNHFife
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jernell Bugay19-05.00Steilacoom
2.12Yusuke Ishiguro19-00.00Fife
3.12Jake Esseln18-10.00Steilacoom
4.12Ryan Hawthorne18-01.00Steilacoom
5.10Alexander Lao17-02.50Fife
6.11Matt Bender16-07.50Steilacoom
7.11Joseph Ventry16-06.50Steilacoom
8.11Marc Vetter16-00.75Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.12Cameron McGowan15-10.00Fife
10.10Tyler Ditch15-08.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.11Ihman Antonio13-02.00Fife
12.11Brian Hebert13-01.50Fife
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marc Vetter36-10.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Ryan Hawthorne36-00.00Steilacoom
3.12Jake Esseln35-06.00Steilacoom
4.12Cameron McGowan34-09.50Fife
5.11Breck Noland34-07.00Fife
6.10Alexander Lao34-04.00Fife
7.10Tyler Ditch32-09.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.11Brian Hebert28-02.50Fife
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Cheyenne Basher13.70aFranklin Pierce
2.10Paris Cal14.02aAnnie Wright
3.11Maryam Saudagaran14.30aAnnie Wright
4.10Kylee Horan14.31aFife
5.10Taylor Fernandez14.66aSteilacoom
6.10Kayla Foldvik14.68aMt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Elyssa Manford14.94aMt Rainier Lutheran
8.9Marissa Lewis15.06aMt Rainier Lutheran
9.11Danele Alampay15.47aAnnie Wright
10.9Tiahna Rivera15.56aSteilacoom
11.9Ashtyn Glasser16.58aMt Rainier Lutheran
12.10Sarah Salam16.80aAnnie Wright
13.10Amber DeVore18.20aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Cheyenne Basher28.89aFranklin Pierce
2.12Amber Swayze28.96aFife
3.11Morgan Antush29.48aFranklin Pierce
4.9Marissa Lewis32.93aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Morgan Boyd34.42aSteilacoom
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kim Terpening1:05.63aSteilacoom
2.11Maryam Saudagaran1:08.75aAnnie Wright
3.9Amy LaFleur1:09.00aSteilacoom
4.12Jesse Hines1:09.30aSteilacoom
5.10Paris Cal1:10.71aAnnie Wright
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Billman2:57.44aSteilacoom
2.10Rachael Bryan2:57.48aSteilacoom
3.11Dimarya Funk3:03.32aFife
4.11Aaryn Kornbau3:08.90aMt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Mariah Banke3:59.45aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole McEachron5:53.98aFife
2.10Juli Jugan6:12.24aAnnie Wright
3.10Maglyn Kittlitz6:14.05aSteilacoom
3.11Julia Johnson6:14.05aFranklin Pierce
5.11Allison Rollins6:19.92aFranklin Pierce
6.11Dimarya Funk6:28.83aFife
7.9Emma Wilsie6:30.56aFranklin Pierce
8.11Aaryn Kornbau6:37.11aMt Rainier Lutheran
9.10Rebbecca Carrillo6:40.22aFife
10.12Courtney Purdin6:42.32aFife
11.9Sophia Kingsley6:43.75aSteilacoom
12.9Camille Bien6:45.18aSteilacoom
13.9Sam Patton6:47.76aSteilacoom
14.11Naomi Bryant7:04.65aSteilacoom
15.9Mariah Banke8:00.87aMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole McEachron12:51.88aFife
2.11Julia Johnson13:21.53aFranklin Pierce
3.9Patryce McWilliams13:39.97aFranklin Pierce
4.9Emma Wilsie13:40.74aFranklin Pierce
5.12Courtney Purdin13:52.23aFife
6.11Allison Rollins13:56.22aFranklin Pierce
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sonteona Stinson17.26aFife
2.9Molly Mortensen17.54aFranklin Pierce
3.10Taylor Dogeagle18.19aFranklin Pierce
4.10Madison Kennedy18.51aFranklin Pierce
5.11Rachel Siltman18.59aMt Rainier Lutheran
6.12Paola Quintana19.24aFife
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sonteona Stinson51.34aFife
2.11Rachel Siltman53.29aMt Rainier Lutheran
3.9Molly Mortensen53.92aFranklin Pierce
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lateah Holmes
McCrea Nirider
Sonteona Stinson
Amber Swayze
55.01aFife
2.-Marissa Lewis
Jenny Power
Haley Rue
Kendra Windham
58.23aMt Rainier Lutheran
-Kim Terpening
Jesse Hines
Taylor Fernandez
Morgan Boyd
DQSteilacoom
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kylee Horan
Amber Swayze
Sonteona Stinson
McCrea Nirider
1:53.79aFife
2.-Marie Vetter
Jenny Power
Haley Rue
Kendra Windham
1:57.26aMt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Paris Cal
Maryam Saudagaran
Juli Jugan
Clare Jeong
2:01.78aAnnie Wright
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gabriela Elliot
Tiahna Rivera
Amy LaFleur
Kim Terpening
4:53.03aSteilacoom
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jennifer Callanan28-07.00Steilacoom
2.11Serena Hedman-Bergmeier27-07.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Jada Sagiao27-06.00Fife
4.12Alex Jenkins27-00.00Steilacoom
5.10Savannah Barber26-08.50Fife
6.12Amanda Schimon26-03.00Franklin Pierce
7.11Audra Koke25-06.00Fife
8.11Kimiko Misioka24-09.00Fife
9.11Lillian Madden-Jones23-08.00Fife
10.10Brianna Martin21-03.00Franklin Pierce
11.10Elainna Pich20-08.00Fife
12.11Veronica Gamble18-00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
13.11Hannah Cantlin17-01.50Fife
14.9Ashtyn Glasser16-02.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Elyssa Manford15-11.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
16.9Cirri Cornelius14-08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
17.9Amber Nelson14-06.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
18.10Amber DeVore13-11.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
19.9L Flynn13-01.50Steilacoom
20.9Brenna Siltman12-00.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
21.9Emma Pearson11-01.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Mortensen87-09Franklin Pierce
2.12Jennifer Callanan81-02Steilacoom
3.12Amanda Schimon77-08Franklin Pierce
4.12Danielle Volk76-08Fife
5.11Serena Hedman-Bergmeier71-09Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.11Audra Koke70-02Fife
7.11Jada Sagiao67-06Fife
8.10Brianna Martin65-07Franklin Pierce
9.12Alex Jenkins58-07Steilacoom
10.11Kimiko Misioka58-02Fife
11.9Ashtyn Glasser55-00Mt Rainier Lutheran
12.11Anna Rhee52-03Mt Rainier Lutheran
13.11Kaitlyn Simmons49-03Fife
14.10Elainna Pich48-10Fife
15.9Brenna Siltman48-08Mt Rainier Lutheran
16.11Lillian Madden-Jones46-08Fife
17.9Cirri Cornelius39-09Mt Rainier Lutheran
18.11Hannah Cantlin36-02Fife
19.9Emma Pearson35-02Mt Rainier Lutheran
20.9L Flynn29-10Steilacoom
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Savannah Barber90-02Fife
2.11Megan Mortensen83-06Franklin Pierce
3.12Danielle Volk82-05Fife
4.11Serena Hedman-Bergmeier74-07Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Alyssa Sales69-02Franklin Pierce
6.11Anna Rhee65-02Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.12Amanda Schimon64-05Franklin Pierce
8.12Alex Jenkins56-00Steilacoom
9.12Rachel King55-09Fife
10.12Cori Rummel47-00Fife
11.9Adrie Anna Franco41-05Franklin Pierce
12.11Kaitlyn Simmons38-05Fife
13.9Alexis Farmer36-04Franklin Pierce
14.9Brenna Siltman34-00Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Emma Pearson23-08Mt Rainier Lutheran
16.10Gail Estrada12-04Fife
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lateah Holmes4-10.00Fife
2.10Taylor Dogeagle4-06.00Franklin Pierce
3.10Kayla Smerer4-02.00Fife
4.10Madison Kennedy4-00.00Franklin Pierce
4.9Sam Patton4-00.00Steilacoom
4.9Marie Vetter4-00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Caitrin McKenna6-06.00Franklin Pierce
2.9Hannah Bowdish6-00.00Franklin Pierce
2.10Kayla Foldvik6-00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kendra Windham14-01.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Kylee Horan13-09.00Fife
2.12Amber Swayze13-09.00Fife
4.11Haley Rue13-07.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Molly Mortensen13-07.00Franklin Pierce
6.10Madison Kennedy12-04.50Franklin Pierce
7.10Kayla Foldvik10-10.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.12Lateah Holmes10-10.00Fife
9.10Kyla Krieg10-04.00Fife
10.10Amber DeVore10-02.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.9Mariah Banke10-00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lateah Holmes30-10.00Fife
2.11Rachel Siltman30-05.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12McCrea Nirider30-03.00Fife
4.10Madison Kennedy28-03.00Franklin Pierce
5.10Kylee Horan26-10.00Fife
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.