Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brailin Paulino11.22a (.6)Clovis West
2.11Nick Wilson11.24a (.9)Central
3.11Billy East11.26a (.2)Kingsburg
4.12Jermal Clark11.42aMt. Whitney
5.12Jared Cape11.50a (.2)Buchanan
6.12Aaron Morgan11.56aClovis West
7.12Andrew Benson11.58a (.9)Central
7.11Karunveer Chohan11.58a (.2)Buchanan
9.11Cedric Castro11.59a (.2)Buchanan
9.11Jordan Neal-Davis11.59a (.3)Hoover
11.10Brandon Randel11.61aRedwood (Visalia)
12.12Todd Kanawyer11.62a (.9)Reedley
13.12Ray Alcaraz11.63a (.2)Mt. Whitney
14.12Javonte Mckenzie11.64aCentral
15.11Gabe Grieco11.69a (.9)Buchanan
16.12Manuel Conde11.75aClovis East
17.12Brandon Myer11.79a (-.3)Redwood (Visalia)
18.11Taylor Smith11.81a (.9)Buchanan
19.12Anthony Castillo11.90a (-.3)Sanger
19.12Norrius Lee11.90a (.9)Hoover
21.11Mark Rollins11.95aBuchanan
22.12Zane Veater12.02aYosemite
22.11LJ Moore12.02a (.6)Central
24.12Marcus McCoy12.04a (.3)Madera South
25.12Tajammal Khan12.06a (-.3)Sanger
26.12Alfred Viscarra12.07a (-.3)Sanger
26.11Darius Green12.07a (.3)Central
28.11Tramell Johnson12.08a (.3)Central
29.12Nathan Green12.23a (.3)Reedley
30.11Louie Pancotti12.28a (.6)Clovis East
31.12Silas Jones12.32a (-.3)Hoover
32.11Dalton Welch12.33a (1.0)Clovis East
33.11Nick Brusenback12.41aBuchanan
34.12Jose Garcia12.44a (1.0)Sanger
35.11James Hunter12.45a (1.0)Buchanan
36.11John Hernandez12.46a (1.0)Redwood (Visalia)
37.11Andrew Plescia12.48a (.3)Buchanan
38.11Joseph Vargas12.53aMadera South
39.11Nick Stephens12.66aBuchanan
39.11Christian Cambrelen12.66aYosemite
41.11Logan Stowell12.85a (-.3)Buchanan
42.12Paul Romero12.86a (-.3)Yosemite
43.11Giorgio Akel12.87aBuchanan
44.11Matt Acosta12.90a (.6)Kingsburg
45.11Jacob Serrano13.18a (1.0)Buchanan
46.12Edgar Perez13.24a (.2)Tulare Western
46.12Antonio Moreno13.24aMadera South
48.11Ben Francise13.48a (.3)Buchanan
49.11David Nobles13.55a (-.3)Yosemite
50.11Nicholas Bayt13.90a (.9)Yosemite
51.11Hunter Rangel13.98a (.2)Sanger
52.11Jackson Gaul14.17a (-.3)Buchanan
12Jacob RodriguezSCR (.6)Madera South
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Joey Souza11.43a (1.1)Kingsburg
2.10Nolan Fain11.85a (1.1)Buchanan
3.9Savion Simms11.86a (-.2)Central
4.10Jaye Rositas12.03a (1.1)Clovis East
5.10Noah Bessard12.06aClovis West
6.9Anthony Salazar12.07a (1.1)Mt. Whitney
7.10JaVaughn Malcolm12.13aMt. Whitney
8.10Yilante Thomas12.28aReedley
9.9Lafander Proby12.35aCentral
10.9Joe Nateras12.36a (1.1)Clovis East
11.10Joshua Zavala12.37a (1.7)Kingsburg
12.9Locey Rice12.44a (-.2)Redwood (Visalia)
13.9Abel Barbosa12.46a (-.2)Reedley
13.10Willie De Howard12.46a (1.7)Tulare Western
15.9Gregory Quezada12.51a (1.1)Reedley
16.10Carlos Rios12.53a (-.2)Buchanan
17.9Dehlon Preston12.56a (-.2)Central
17.9Ben Warmerdam12.56a (1.7)Mt. Whitney
19.9Henry Peterson12.61a (1.7)Redwood (Visalia)
20.9Edgar Ruiz12.72a (1.1)Clovis East
21.9Javonte Paige12.73a (1.7)Central
22.10Damon Howell12.75a (-.2)Central
23.10Michael Vallejo12.78a (-.2)Sanger
24.10Alexis Ponce12.85a (1.1)Tulare Western
25.9Andre Mazon12.86aMadera South
26.9Jacob Davis12.88a (1.7)Tulare Western
27.10Joseph Rodriguez12.91a (-.2)Reedley
28.10Booker Crisp12.97a (-.2)Redwood (Visalia)
29.9Kimo Maio12.98a (-.2)Tulare Western
30.10Adam Garcia13.03aTulare Western
31.9Kyran Caples13.24a (-.2)Central
32.10Darren Santa13.42a (-.2)Buchanan
33.10Sebsatian Lott13.45aBuchanan
34.10Eddie Avila13.49aMadera South
35.9Juarez Corey13.68a (-.2)Tulare Western
36.9Charles Henke13.71a (-.2)Clovis West
37.9Brennen Mills14.21aBuchanan
38.10Mathew Madrigal15.46a (-.2)Madera South
39.9Miguel Contreras15.60aRedwood (Visalia)
40.9Brian Godoy16.61a (-.2)Yosemite
41.9Esai Sosa16.78a (-.2)Mt. Whitney
42.9Hayden Warwick17.04a (1.7)Mt. Whitney
43.9Kyle Fox17.29a (-.2)Mt. Whitney
44.9Alfonso Munoz18.18a (-.2)Mt. Whitney
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brailin Paulino22.34a (1.1)Clovis West
2.11Nick Wilson23.02a (-.6)Central
3.12Titus Garrett23.07a (1.7)San Joaquin Memorial
4.12Jared Cape23.22a (1.7)Buchanan
5.10Joe Herrera23.31a (1.5)Tulare Western
6.11Hunter Sasso23.38a (1.6)Buchanan
7.11Adam Johnson23.59a (1.6)Redwood (Visalia)
8.11Gabe Grieco23.60a (1.6)Buchanan
9.12Tyler Wonnell23.61a (-.6)Buchanan
10.12Andrew Benson23.69a (1.1)Central
11.11Darius Green24.29a (.5)Central
11.12Nolan Sorenson24.29a (1.6)Buchanan
13.10Brandon Randel24.33a (1.1)Redwood (Visalia)
14.11Matthew Andrade24.44a (1.7)Redwood (Visalia)
15.12Marcus McCoy24.47a (1.7)Madera South
16.11Nick Brusenback24.69a (1.5)Buchanan
17.11Alex Cortez24.73a (.5)Sanger
17.11Mark Rollins24.73a (-.6)Buchanan
19.11Yusuf Robinson24.76a (-.6)Clovis West
20.12Cameron Lima24.93a (1.7)Clovis East
21.12Alfred Viscarra24.95a (.5)Sanger
22.12Jose Garcia25.09a (1.7)Sanger
23.11Esteban Miranda25.20a (1.7)Clovis East
24.11William Cifuentez25.31a (.5)Tulare Western
25.12Gregory Escalante25.34a (.5)Sanger
26.12Zane Veater25.39a (1.6)Yosemite
27.11Christian Cambrelen25.55a (-.6)Yosemite
28.11Nick Stephens25.74a (1.6)Buchanan
29.11Vincent Juarez25.81a (1.6)Tulare Western
30.12Paul Romero25.82a (1.5)Yosemite
31.12Jertay Cummings25.97a (1.6)Central
32.11James Hunter26.01a (-.6)Buchanan
33.10Austin Shelley26.23a (1.5)Tulare Western
34.12Antonio Moreno26.64a (1.1)Madera South
35.11Mateo Espinoza26.76a (1.5)Redwood (Visalia)
36.11Cole Dietrich26.92a (1.1)Clovis East
37.12Edgar Perez27.42a (1.6)Tulare Western
38.11Jacob Serrano27.72a (1.6)Buchanan
39.12Andrew Pearson27.96a (1.6)Sanger
40.11David Nobles28.13a (1.1)Yosemite
41.11Nicholas Bayt29.10a (1.5)Yosemite
42.11Gabe Lozano30.06a (1.6)Clovis West
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nicholas Adelizi24.33a (1.2)Yosemite
2.9Savion Simms24.36a (.6)Central
3.10Noah Bessard24.48a (1.0)Clovis West
4.9Dehlon Preston24.67a (1.2)Central
5.10Jaye Rositas24.92a (.3)Clovis East
6.10JaVaughn Malcolm25.02a (1.0)Mt. Whitney
7.9Anthony Salazar25.15a (.6)Mt. Whitney
8.10Carlos Rios25.44a (.6)Buchanan
9.10Joshua Zavala25.62a (.3)Kingsburg
10.10Anthony Aguilar25.72a (.6)Buchanan
11.10Michael Vallejo25.79a (.6)Sanger
12.9Joe Nateras25.99a (.3)Clovis East
13.10Navraj Lally26.05a (1.0)Sanger
14.10Joseph Davis26.22a (.6)Tulare Western
15.9David Mejia26.37a (1.2)Tulare Western
16.10Justin Newquist26.49a (1.0)Buchanan
17.9Henry Peterson26.57a (.6)Redwood (Visalia)
18.10Patrick Burks26.70a (1.0)Redwood (Visalia)
19.10Alexis Ponce26.73a (1.2)Tulare Western
20.9Andre Mazon26.75a (.3)Madera South
21.9Jacob Davis26.76a (1.0)Tulare Western
22.10Sebsatian Lott27.09a (.6)Buchanan
23.9Kimo Maio27.11a (1.2)Tulare Western
24.10Darren Santa27.16a (.6)Buchanan
25.9Zach Allred27.26a (1.2)Buchanan
26.10Nick Luzania27.48a (.6)Kingsburg
27.10Dillon Dow-Hixon27.52a (.3)Mt. Whitney
28.10Matt Vela27.87a (1.0)Central
29.9Charles Henke27.88a (.6)Clovis West
30.9Juarez Corey27.99a (1.0)Tulare Western
31.9Alex Wright28.10a (.6)Tulare Western
32.9Antonio Ibarra29.33a (.6)Sanger
33.9Brennen Mills29.34a (1.2)Buchanan
34.10Mathew Madrigal31.31a (1.2)Madera South
35.9Alfonso Munoz38.40a (.6)Mt. Whitney
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Taylor48.75aReedley
2.12Makynzee Balucas50.42aBuchanan
3.10Joe Herrera51.13aTulare Western
4.12Claudio Huerta51.82aSanger
5.11Lalo Guzman52.52aMadera South
6.11Aaron Andrade52.61aRedwood (Visalia)
7.11Diego Colunga53.14aMt. Whitney
8.11Nick Brusenback53.27aBuchanan
9.11Yusuf Robinson53.37aClovis West
10.11Nate Amey53.46aCentral
11.10Freddy Montero53.53aMadera South
12.11Errict Pacheco53.75aCentral
13.11Enrique Quintanilla53.83aMadera South
14.12Shaq Barbel53.91aCentral
15.12Tyler Sikora53.92aYosemite
16.12Kane Walls54.12aHoover
17.12Francisco Cordero54.31aSanger
18.12Titus Garrett55.13aSan Joaquin Memorial
19.12Cameron Lima55.44aClovis East
20.12Josh Cantu55.57aCentral
20.12Albert Rodriguez55.57aCentral
22.11Ryan Tomkins56.04aHoover
23.11Bryson Beavers56.47aTulare Western
24.11Quavon Meadows56.73aTulare Western
25.11Alex Cortez56.78aSanger
26.11Adam Franco56.81aMt. Whitney
27.11Nick Stephens56.84aBuchanan
28.12Michael Aragon56.98aHoover
29.11Esteban Miranda57.15aClovis East
30.12Brandon Carr57.27aClovis West
31.10Ian Alston57.48aKingsburg
32.12Alfredo Hernandez57.75aCentral
33.10Kevin Clark58.07aHoover
34.10Austin Shelley59.03aTulare Western
35.11Mark Rollins59.76aBuchanan
36.12Dominick Brewer1:00.43aHoover
37.12German Cruz1:01.74aMt. Whitney
38.11Damian Calvo1:02.37aMt. Whitney
39.11Cole Dietrich1:04.85aClovis East
40.11Jackson Gaul1:07.37aBuchanan
41.11Gabe Lozano1:07.56aClovis West
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Aurelio Valenzuela52.56aBuchanan
2.10Nicholas Adelizi53.97aYosemite
3.9David Mejia55.43aTulare Western
4.10Anthony Aguilar55.60aBuchanan
5.9Paxton Wilkerson55.63aReedley
6.9Nick Marrone56.27aClovis West
7.9Taylor Wilson56.36aCentral
8.9Daniel Rodriguez56.50aTulare Western
9.9Zach Allred56.75aBuchanan
10.10Ryan Stamper56.77aClovis West
11.10Danny Del Muro57.69aReedley
12.10Navraj Lally57.90aSanger
13.10Daniel Soto58.81aSanger
14.10Bryce Frazier58.83aSanger
15.10Ben Hartesveldt59.20aYosemite
16.9Kalonn Milton59.84aBuchanan
17.9Carson Johnson1:00.60aReedley
18.10Dillon Dow-Hixon1:01.11aMt. Whitney
19.9Antonio Ibarra1:04.86aSanger
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Claudio Huerta52.3Sanger
12Francisco Cordero53.2Sanger
11Tyler Rouff53.7Sanger
11Beau Bradley55.4Sanger
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Joshua Perez55.1Sanger
10Navraj Lally57.0Sanger
10Bryce Frazier58.3Sanger
9Flavio Arechiga58.7Sanger
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Brazeal1:58.63aBuchanan
2.12Nate Evans1:59.75aClovis West
3.12CJ Albertson2:00.15aBuchanan
4.11Carter Duerksen2:04.39aBuchanan
5.11Uriel Cabanas2:05.36aMadera South
6.12Adam Awad2:05.86aClovis East
7.12Tyler Sikora2:07.80aYosemite
8.12Josh Orosco2:08.53aBuchanan
9.12Albert Rodriguez2:08.91aCentral
10.12Cameron Morales2:09.08aBuchanan
11.11Matthew Andrade2:09.11aRedwood (Visalia)
12.12Elijah Jolly2:10.14aSanger
13.11Ray Garcia-Torres2:10.88aClovis West
14.11Rodrigo Salado2:11.27aMt. Whitney
15.11Tyler Rouff2:12.63aSanger
16.12Kane Walls2:12.66aHoover
17.12Edgardo Contreras2:13.46aSanger
18.11Austin Graham2:14.34aClovis East
19.11David Guerrero2:15.34aRedwood (Visalia)
20.11Matthew Alvarez2:18.74aClovis West
21.12Tony Mercado2:20.65aSanger
22.11Justin Whelpley2:20.97aSanger
23.12Michael Chavez2:21.55aClovis West
24.11Christian Sanchez2:23.02aMt. Whitney
25.12Ysaiah Pereschica2:25.49aKingsburg
26.11Brian Tenorio2:26.16aYosemite
27.12Trenton Berner2:27.25aYosemite
28.12Travis Gilmore2:30.23aBuchanan
29.12Garrett Barlocker2:31.05aBuchanan
30.11Adolfo Ruvalcaba2:41.64aCentral
31.11Christian Acosta2:47.57aRedwood (Visalia)
32.11Jackson Gaul3:07.54aBuchanan
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jacob Williams2:06.84aBuchanan
2.9Lorenzo Turpin2:09.72aClovis East
3.10Anthony Sassano2:10.27aBuchanan
4.10Joshua Perez2:10.56aSanger
5.10Alek Simpson2:11.19aYosemite
6.10Matt Crow2:11.27aClovis West
7.9Adam Gonzalez2:12.44aRedwood (Visalia)
8.9Juan Macias2:13.36aMadera South
9.9Christian Garcia2:15.47aReedley
10.9Elijah Nevarez2:16.20aRedwood (Visalia)
11.9Luis Becerra2:16.43aMadera South
12.10Herky Garcia2:17.23aClovis East
13.10Jesse Rodriguez2:17.30aMt. Whitney
14.9Flavio Arechiga2:19.67aSanger
15.9Edgar Ruiz2:20.18aMadera South
16.10Josh Myer2:20.23aBuchanan
17.9Jorge Garcia2:21.52aRedwood (Visalia)
18.9Andres Bartolo2:21.99aMadera South
19.9Andrew Martinez2:22.38aRedwood (Visalia)
20.9Ben Miller2:22.54aReedley
21.10David Benzeevi2:23.74aRedwood (Visalia)
22.10Vincent Santos2:24.84aMt. Whitney
23.9Nathan Morales2:25.22aRedwood (Visalia)
24.10Liam Womack2:26.47aYosemite
25.10Josh Haddox2:26.95aBuchanan
26.9Dominic Prandini2:27.88aBuchanan
27.9Jacob Thornton2:29.18aCentral
28.9George Rodriguez2:32.70aMt. Whitney
29.9Herminio Ramirez2:33.52aKingsburg
30.10Manuel Garcia2:38.88aMt. Whitney
31.9Quincy Lopez2:40.51aBuchanan
32.9Matthew Quintana2:48.41aSanger
33.9Matthew Rangel3:03.75aRedwood (Visalia)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12CJ Albertson4:15.65aBuchanan
2.11Cody Brazeal4:16.12aBuchanan
3.11Jose Herrera4:24.31aMadera South
4.11Ismael Guzman4:31.65aMadera South
5.12Josh Orosco4:34.42aBuchanan
6.12Adam Awad4:35.79aClovis East
7.11Carter Duerksen4:37.16aBuchanan
8.12Cameron Morales4:38.03aBuchanan
9.10Eric Molina4:39.04aRedwood (Visalia)
10.12Juan Navia4:43.06aMadera South
11.11Guillermo Marcial4:43.25aSanger
12.10Ruben Ramirez4:45.68aRedwood (Visalia)
13.12Pedro Terrones4:46.99aMt. Whitney
14.11Uriel Cabanas4:47.10aMadera South
15.11Rodrigo Salado4:47.20aMt. Whitney
16.11Ray Garcia-Torres4:47.69aClovis West
17.12Garrett Sons4:49.75aSanger
18.11Frank Maldonado4:50.21aMadera South
19.11Uriel Dominguez4:55.01aMt. Whitney
20.12Alejandro Buenrostro4:57.44aBuchanan
21.11Oscar Pioquinto4:59.21aTulare Western
22.11Jaime Rodriguez4:59.30aTulare Western
23.11David Guerrero5:00.11aRedwood (Visalia)
24.12Efrain Campos5:07.96aMt. Whitney
25.11Austin Graham5:16.48aClovis East
26.10Ian Alston5:17.94aKingsburg
27.11Brian Tenorio5:20.44aYosemite
28.12Phillip Brassfield5:22.87aKingsburg
29.11Adrian Medina5:23.55aMadera South
30.12Trenton Berner5:23.99aYosemite
31.11Jonathyn Major5:24.68aCentral
32.11Christian Sanchez5:24.75aMt. Whitney
33.12Ysaiah Pereschica5:25.43aKingsburg
34.12Garrett Barlocker5:36.23aBuchanan
35.12Robert Breuer5:42.21aCentral
36.11Alan Mancini5:42.99aKingsburg
37.12Travis Gilmore5:44.32aBuchanan
38.11Adolfo Ruvalcaba5:47.17aCentral
39.12Kyle Grossman6:00.65aClovis West
40.11Christian Acosta6:03.57aRedwood (Visalia)
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jacob Williams4:36.33aBuchanan
2.10Alek Simpson4:42.75aYosemite
3.10Anthony Sassano4:43.02aBuchanan
4.10Nate Ruble4:50.33aClovis West
5.9Juan Macias4:50.56aMadera South
6.9Adam Gonzalez4:51.27aRedwood (Visalia)
7.10Jesse Rodriguez4:54.07aMt. Whitney
8.9Isaac Leal4:56.39aSanger
9.9Anthony Salgado4:58.53aClovis East
10.9Luis Becerra4:59.42aMadera South
11.10Matt Crow4:59.61aClovis West
12.9Andrew Martinez4:59.97aRedwood (Visalia)
13.9Jacob Gonzalez5:01.66aClovis West
14.9Noah Starkweather5:01.68aClovis West
15.9Jorge Garcia5:04.41aRedwood (Visalia)
16.9Elijah Nevarez5:04.74aRedwood (Visalia)
17.10Blake Zante5:05.10aClovis West
18.10Herky Garcia5:05.34aClovis East
19.9Andres Bartolo5:05.71aMadera South
20.9Nathan Morales5:05.78aRedwood (Visalia)
21.10Ephiram Bosse5:05.97aSanger
22.9Caleb Rodriguez5:06.55aClovis West
23.10Ryan Perry5:07.20aClovis West
24.10Mason Trout5:08.18aClovis West
25.9Ben Miller5:08.42aReedley
26.10David Benzeevi5:09.07aRedwood (Visalia)
27.9Edgar Ruiz5:09.21aMadera South
28.10Josh Myer5:13.51aBuchanan
29.9Dominic Prandini5:15.48aBuchanan
30.10Josh Haddox5:17.28aBuchanan
31.10Liam Womack5:17.51aYosemite
32.9Michael Hahn5:22.96aClovis West
33.10Elijah Yee5:23.07aClovis West
34.9Quincy Lopez5:23.37aBuchanan
35.10Vincent Santos5:24.21aMt. Whitney
36.9Fernando Soto5:28.76aMt. Whitney
37.9Tyler Dalton5:32.48aMt. Whitney
38.9Jacob Thornton5:34.22aCentral
39.10Marco Cid5:34.44aSanger
40.9George Rodriguez5:35.71aMt. Whitney
41.9Matthew Villarreal5:37.81aSanger
42.9Christia Gonzalez5:38.07aClovis West
43.10Patrick Kong5:41.78aClovis West
44.10Rowen Hodgson Cruz5:43.90aClovis West
45.10Jerron Jones5:44.19aHoover
46.9Herminio Ramirez5:46.46aKingsburg
47.9Robert Rodriguez5:47.82aMt. Whitney
48.10Manuel Garcia5:48.33aMt. Whitney
49.9Michael Hamman5:48.47aMt. Whitney
50.10Jonathan Estrada6:06.09aMt. Whitney
51.10Patrick Romero6:06.78aClovis West
52.9Matthew Rangel6:27.15aRedwood (Visalia)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12CJ Albertson9:40.10aBuchanan
2.11Jose Herrera9:40.77aMadera South
3.12Josh Orosco9:51.06aBuchanan
4.11Cody Brazeal9:53.18aBuchanan
5.11Ismael Guzman10:02.91aMadera South
6.10Eric Molina10:06.58aRedwood (Visalia)
7.11Bryan Rodriguez10:15.84aSanger
8.10Ruben Ramirez10:16.71aRedwood (Visalia)
9.12Pedro Terrones10:30.48aMt. Whitney
10.11Uriel Dominguez10:39.32aMt. Whitney
11.11Eduardo Becera10:44.75aTulare Western
12.12Alejandro Buenrostro10:45.75aBuchanan
13.11Frank Maldonado10:49.68aMadera South
14.12George Pelch10:55.16aClovis East
15.12Efrain Campos10:59.44aMt. Whitney
16.11Carter Duerksen11:00.48aBuchanan
17.12Lorenzo Luna11:06.88aClovis East
18.11Francisco Mojica11:17.52aSanger
19.11David Guerrero11:26.39aRedwood (Visalia)
20.12James Rodriguez11:26.50aSanger
21.11Jose Salcedo11:29.41aSanger
22.10Jose Jurado11:41.37aTulare Western
23.12Phillip Brassfield11:41.38aKingsburg
24.11Adrian Medina11:55.19aMadera South
25.12Trenton Berner12:29.56aYosemite
26.11Christian Acosta13:41.31aRedwood (Visalia)
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alek Simpson10:25.52aYosemite
2.9Jacob Gonzalez10:55.53aClovis West
3.9Anthony Salgado11:08.32aClovis East
4.10Mason Trout11:13.71aClovis West
5.9Adam Gonzalez11:14.75aRedwood (Visalia)
6.9Jorge Garcia11:24.04aRedwood (Visalia)
7.9Andrew Martinez11:24.95aRedwood (Visalia)
8.9Jorge Perez11:28.31aReedley
9.10David Benzeevi11:47.11aRedwood (Visalia)
10.9Tyler Dalton11:47.40aMt. Whitney
11.10Liam Womack11:50.91aYosemite
12.9Nathan Morales11:56.42aRedwood (Visalia)
13.9Elijah Nevarez11:56.51aRedwood (Visalia)
14.9Robert Rodriguez12:06.57aMt. Whitney
15.9Michael Hamman12:38.40aMt. Whitney
16.10Jerron Jones13:16.70aHoover
17.9Alex Nuno13:23.72aCentral
18.9Matthew Rangel14:47.93aRedwood (Visalia)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Karunveer Chohan15.99a (-.1)Buchanan
2.11Ronnie Holley16.91a (-.1)Mt. Whitney
3.11Jaime Moreno17.56a (-.1)Clovis West
4.12Michael Brooks17.59a (-.1)Clovis East
5.12Jacob Alvarado18.55a (-.1)Sanger
6.11Trevor Clark19.83a (-.1)Buchanan
7.11Isaac Cazarez19.85a (-.1)Madera South
8.11Vincent Juarez20.20a (-.1)Tulare Western
9.11Richard Mills21.01a (-.1)Tulare Western
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Aaron Cheek17.27a (-.1)Central
2.10Adam Soesman17.74a (-.1)Buchanan
3.9Jordan Whitehead20.17a (-.1)Kingsburg
4.10Andrew Barrios20.97a (-.1)Tulare Western
5.9Guillermo Licon22.10a (-.1)Sanger
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Karunveer Chohan41.48aBuchanan
2.11Aaron Andrade42.87aRedwood (Visalia)
3.12Michael Brooks43.17aClovis East
4.12Jacob Alvarado43.44aSanger
5.11Jaime Moreno43.48aClovis West
6.11Andre Wiltz44.89aMadera South
7.12Nolan Sorenson44.93aBuchanan
8.11Adam Franco45.21aMt. Whitney
9.12Michael Aragon45.74aHoover
10.11Ronnie Holley46.43aMt. Whitney
11.11Isaac Cazarez46.46aMadera South
12.11Trevor Clark49.89aBuchanan
13.11Vincent Juarez51.87aTulare Western
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Aaron Cheek43.54aCentral
2.10Michael Murray43.97aClovis East
3.9Jordan Whitehead49.51aKingsburg
4.9Guillermo Licon53.16aSanger
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jared Cape
Matt Bowen
Hunter Sasso
Cedric Castro
43.28aBuchanan
2.-Diego Colunga
Darius Armstead
Ray Alcaraz
Jermal Clark
44.36aMt. Whitney
3.-Andrew Benson
Nick Wilson
Javonte Mckenzie
Shaq Barbel
44.71aCentral
4.-Richard Lindsey
Todd Kanawyer
Ben Bowden
Michael Taylor
44.97aReedley
5.-John Hernandez
Brandon Myer
Dimitri Watson
Adam Johnson
45.38aRedwood (Visalia)
6.-Dominick Brewer
Ryan Tomkins
Norrius Lee
Jordan Neal-Davis
45.59aHoover
-William Cifuentez
David Booker
George Gonzales
Joe Herrera
DQTulare Western
-Anthony Castillo
Jacob Alvarado
Tajammal Khan
Beau Bradley
DQSanger
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.11aBuchanan
2.-Relay Team 46.98aReedley
3.-Relay Team 47.21aClovis East
4.-Joshua Perez
Ben Olson
Bryce Frazier
Michael Vallejo
47.44aSanger
5.-Abel Tavarez
Anthony Salazar
Ben Warmerdam
JaVaughn Malcolm
48.07aMt. Whitney
6.-Daniel Rodriguez
Willie De Howard
David Mejia
Alex Wright
49.69aTulare Western
7.-Henry Peterson
Bronson Bukosky
Elijah Harris
Aaron Ford
50.12aRedwood (Visalia)
8.-Chris Martinez
Andre Mazon
Jorge Jimenez
Eddie Avila
50.94aMadera South
-Damon Howell
Dehlon Preston
Savion Sims
Lafander Proby
DNFCentral
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Morgan
Kyle Moore
Brailin Paulino
Yusuf Robinson
3:28.98aClovis West
2.-Zach Umfess
Chase Desouza
Makynzee Balucas
Hunter Sasso
3:31.24aBuchanan
3.-Lalo Guzman
Enrique Quintanilla
Freddy Montero
Joseph Vargas
3:33.16aMadera South
4.-Claudio Huerta
Tyler Rouff
Francisco Cordero
Beau Bradley
3:34.81aSanger
5.-Todd Kanawyer
Richard Lindsey
Michael Taylor
Ben Bowden
3:38.20aReedley
6.-Shaq Barbel
Errict Pacheco
Nate Amey
Andrew Benson
3:39.87aCentral
7.-Bryson Beavers
Austin Shelley
George Gonzales
Joe Herrera
3:40.99aTulare Western
8.-Relay Team 3:46.19aClovis East
9.-Dominick Brewer
Kevin Clark
Ryan Tomkins
Kane Walls
3:47.77aHoover
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jacob Williams
Nolan Fain
Carlos Rios
Aurelio Valenzuela
3:36.90aBuchanan
2.-Matt Crow
Noah Bessard
Nate Ruble
Ryan Stamper
3:44.36aClovis West
3.-Joshua Perez
Flavio Arechiga
Navraj Lally
Bryce Frazier
3:49.25aSanger
4.-Jaye Rositas
Lorenzo Turpin
Goetzmann, Hannes
Michael Murray
3:51.37aClovis East
5.-David Mejia
Willie De Howard
Daniel Rodriguez
Alex Wright
3:54.84aTulare Western
6.-Christian Garcia
Ben Miller
Danny Del Muro
Paxton Wilkerson
3:58.05aReedley
7.-Chris Martinez
Eddie Avila
Jorge Jimenez
Andre Mazon
4:05.49aMadera South
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Eric Isaiah Trevino46-09.50Kingsburg
2.9Ben Olson46-02.50Sanger
3.10TJ Randall45-03.25Clovis East
4.12Anthony Gomes43-08.50Tulare Western
5.10Ralph Edwards41-03.75Clovis West
6.10Kesean McCandless40-09.50Sanger
7.10Ivan Espiritu40-08.50Reedley
8.9Carlos Hernandez40-08.00Clovis West
9.10Josh Carr39-02.25Redwood (Visalia)
10.10Austin Reichman38-04.75Buchanan
11.9Anthony Fisher37-09.75Clovis West
12.10Tim Holmes36-05.50Buchanan
13.10Zach Heinrichs36-04.25Kingsburg
14.10Nicholas Adelizi35-08.50Yosemite
15.10Michae Gutierrez35-02.75Tulare Western
16.9Tristan Workman34-11.75Kingsburg
17.9James Self34-11.00Buchanan
18.10Tyler Boundy33-02.50Central
19.10Armando Perez32-10.25Reedley
20.9Chris Escobar32-07.75Hoover
21.9Christian Campbell31-11.50Clovis East
22.9Alex Rosas31-03.00Sanger
23.9Stephen Babagian31-00.50Redwood (Visalia)
24.9Angel Agavo30-08.75Reedley
25.10Nathan Vincent30-05.00Reedley
26.9Randall Keeler29-09.75Clovis East
27.9Michael Garcia29-05.00Mt. Whitney
28.9David Marez29-03.25Sanger
29.9Rudy Hernandez28-05.50Madera South
30.9Tyler Cox28-05.00Kingsburg
31.10A.j Dancil28-00.50Redwood (Visalia)
32.9Hector Martinez27-10.75Kingsburg
33.10Fabian Hernandez27-08.75Sanger
34.-Kyle Meller24-07.00Central
35.10Justin Moffett23-08.50Redwood (Visalia)
36.9Brian Godoy23-04.50Yosemite
37.9Reggie Ortega23-03.00Madera South
38.10Zachary Cantu23-00.00Hoover
39.9Alexander Jackson20-11.50Kingsburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Shahbazian48-11.00Sanger
2.11Brad Beekman48-01.00Clovis East
3.12Malachi Gray44-09.50Central
4.11Ben Sorensen42-09.00Buchanan
5.12Nick Kavadas42-06.00Mt. Whitney
6.12Randeep Dhillon41-06.00Clovis West
7.11Luis Aguilar41-00.00Madera South
8.12Nolan Sorenson40-10.50Buchanan
9.10Pablo McHenry39-00.00Hoover
10.12Andrew Payne38-08.50Redwood (Visalia)
11.11Daniel Felix38-01.50Clovis West
12.12Eric Lopez37-08.00Mt. Whitney
13.11Brandon Hernandez37-07.00Mt. Whitney
14.11Brian Navarrete37-01.00Sanger
15.12Francisco Renteria36-10.50Madera South
16.11Christian Santana36-08.00Kingsburg
17.12Luke Eisner36-05.00Mt. Whitney
18.12Isaiah Bowden36-03.00Madera South
19.11Jacob Serrano36-02.00Buchanan
20.11David Cox35-10.00Kingsburg
21.11Jesus Marez35-10.00Sanger
22.12Larry Jenkins35-09.00Mt. Whitney
23.12Michael Saetun35-06.00Redwood (Visalia)
24.12Aaron Jones35-04.00Tulare Western
25.11Juan Velasquez34-04.50Sanger
26.12Isaac Huizar34-03.50Sanger
27.12Jonah Aguilar34-03.00Clovis East
28.12Patrick Marmolejo34-01.50Buchanan
29.12Rodrigo Santillan34-00.00Mt. Whitney
30.12Adrian Martinez33-09.50Clovis East
31.11Terence Wilson33-04.00Buchanan
32.11Christian Morales33-03.50Madera South
33.12Austin Gray32-10.00Hoover
34.10Gabriel Gradillias32-02.00Hoover
35.11Kenny Bhangoo32-00.50Buchanan
36.12Trenton Berner31-04.00Yosemite
37.11Guillermo Vega31-03.50Sanger
38.12Vincent Ziraldo31-03.00Redwood (Visalia)
39.11Adrian Velasco31-00.00Sanger
40.11Bo Moreno29-09.50Tulare Western
41.12Jacob Rodriguez29-06.50Madera South
42.11Sam Brletic29-03.00Reedley
43.11Doug Hamilton29-02.00Hoover
44.12Matteo Vitucci29-01.50Sanger
45.12Omar Muniz29-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
46.12Gabriel Camarto28-10.00Clovis East
47.11Steven Bianco27-08.50Redwood (Visalia)
48.11Dominic Lopez27-04.00Redwood (Visalia)
49.11Jaime Gomez26-02.00Hoover
50.11Eduardo Valdez26-01.50Redwood (Visalia)
12Drew DomresNDMt. Whitney
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malachi Gray154-06Central
2.11Brad Beekman148-01Clovis East
3.12Jared Shahbazian141-09Sanger
4.11Luis Aguilar131-11Madera South
5.12Jack Jackson127-09Clovis West
6.12Francisco Renteria126-11Madera South
7.11Christian Morales124-09Madera South
8.11Michael Orozco121-04Clovis East
9.12Vincent Ziraldo120-02Redwood (Visalia)
10.12Drew Domres117-08Mt. Whitney
11.12Randeep Dhillon115-03Clovis West
12.10Pablo McHenry113-11Hoover
13.11Juan Velasquez111-07Sanger
14.12Nick Kavadas110-09Mt. Whitney
15.11William Brewster109-05Sanger
15.11Christian Santana109-05Kingsburg
17.11Guillermo Vega108-02Sanger
18.11Daniel Felix107-10Clovis West
19.12Aaron Jones106-01Tulare Western
20.12Eric Lopez104-09Mt. Whitney
21.11Terence Wilson103-11Buchanan
22.11Brian Navarrete103-07Sanger
23.12Isaac Huizar103-01Sanger
24.11Ben Sorensen102-01Buchanan
25.12Jonah Aguilar100-10Clovis East
26.11Jacob Serrano99-06Buchanan
27.12Adrian Martinez98-04Clovis East
28.12Paul Romero97-00Yosemite
29.12Matteo Vitucci96-00Sanger
30.11Brian Tenorio93-06Yosemite
31.11Bo Moreno92-10Tulare Western
32.11Brandon Hernandez90-02Mt. Whitney
33.12Michael Saetun84-10Redwood (Visalia)
34.12Larry Jenkins83-06Mt. Whitney
35.12Luke Eisner81-07Mt. Whitney
36.12Patrick Marmolejo81-03Buchanan
37.11David Cox80-01Kingsburg
38.10Gabriel Gradillias79-11Hoover
39.12Rodrigo Santillan79-00Mt. Whitney
40.12Austin Gray78-08Hoover
41.11Adrian Velasco77-04Sanger
42.11Sam Brletic74-06Reedley
43.12Gabriel Camarto64-10Clovis East
44.11Dominic Lopez64-01Redwood (Visalia)
45.11Doug Hamilton58-11Hoover
46.11Jaime Gomez53-10Hoover
47.11Kenny Bhangoo19-11Buchanan
12Jacob RodriguezNDMadera South
11Jesus MarezNDSanger
12Isaiah BowdenNDMadera South
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10TJ Randall115-10Clovis East
2.10Josh Carr114-00Redwood (Visalia)
3.10Ralph Edwards113-11Clovis West
4.10Tim Holmes110-08Buchanan
5.12Anthony Gomes110-00Tulare Western
6.9Eric Isaiah Trevino103-01Kingsburg
7.9Gregory Quezada101-03Reedley
8.10Ivan Espiritu101-02Reedley
9.10Kesean McCandless99-02Sanger
10.10Austin Reichman96-09Buchanan
11.9Christian Campbell93-11Clovis East
12.10Zach Heinrichs93-02Kingsburg
13.9Ben Olson88-07Sanger
14.10Armando Perez88-00Reedley
15.9Thomas Luconi86-07Clovis West
16.10Justin Moffett85-10Redwood (Visalia)
17.9Anthony Fisher84-11Clovis West
18.10Tyler Boundy81-02Central
19.9Tristan Workman77-04Kingsburg
20.9James Self74-03Buchanan
21.9Carlos Hernandez73-03Clovis West
22.9Jaime Perez71-05Redwood (Visalia)
23.9David Marez68-09Sanger
24.9Michael Garcia68-09Mt. Whitney
25.9Alex Rosas68-05Sanger
26.9Chris Escobar68-02Hoover
27.9Randall Keeler67-05Clovis East
28.9Rudy Hernandez66-10Madera South
29.10Fabian Hernandez66-09Sanger
30.10A.j Dancil66-02Redwood (Visalia)
31.10Nicholas Adelizi63-05Yosemite
32.9Hector Martinez60-04Kingsburg
33.9Elias Rios59-07Kingsburg
34.9Reggie Ortega53-10Madera South
35.9Ryan Stockton52-07Redwood (Visalia)
36.9Brian Godoy47-04Yosemite
37.9Alexander Jackson46-06Kingsburg
38.10Zachary Cantu44-03Hoover
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Smith6-08.00Buchanan
2.11LJ Moore6-04.00Central
3.12Spencer Blanks6-04.00Clovis East
4.11Darius Armstead6-02.00Mt. Whitney
5.12Kyle Moore6-02.00Clovis West
6.12Logan Aguilar5-10.00Mt. Whitney
6.12Nathan Green5-10.00Reedley
7.11Mitchell Billington5-08.00Kingsburg
8.12Muzammal Khan5-08.00Sanger
9.12Jacob Anthony5-08.00Sanger
10.11Errict Pacheco5-08.00Central
11.11Adam Johnson5-08.00Redwood (Visalia)
12.11David Booker5-06.00Tulare Western
12.11Andre Wiltz5-06.00Madera South
12.12Josh Cantu5-06.00Central
12.12Shaq Barbel5-06.00Central
15.12Elijah Cunningham5-06.00Tulare Western
16.12Cooper Hamada5-06.00Kingsburg
17.11Ronnie Holley5-06.00Mt. Whitney
18.11Gabriel Marquez5-02.00Redwood (Visalia)
18.11Christian Cambrelen5-02.00Yosemite
19.11Alex Meneces5-02.00Redwood (Visalia)
18.12Paul Romero5-00.00Yosemite
20.10Kevin Clark5-00.00Hoover
21.11Giorgio Akel5-00.00Buchanan
22.11Nysaiah Rogers5-00.00Sanger
23.11Trevor Clark5-00.00Buchanan
11Alan ManciniNHKingsburg
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zach Wilson5-08.00Buchanan
2.10Josh Carr5-06.00Redwood (Visalia)
3.9Ben Carr5-06.00Redwood (Visalia)
4.10Quadre Ford5-06.00Redwood (Visalia)
5.10Navraj Lally5-04.00Sanger
6.9Elijah Martin5-02.00Buchanan
7.10Booker Crisp5-02.00Redwood (Visalia)
8.9Mekal Howard5-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
9.10Adam Garcia5-00.00Tulare Western
10.10Justin Newquist5-00.00Buchanan
11.10Andrew Barrios4-10.00Tulare Western
12.9Max Pasion Gonzales4-08.00Redwood (Visalia)
13.9Dustine Hacbang4-08.00Sanger
14.9Tanner Christensen4-06.00Mt. Whitney
9Donovan HouseNHClovis West
9Flavio ArechigaNHSanger
9Brendon ChungNHRedwood (Visalia)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyser Anderson14-09.00Clovis West
2.11Brad Beekman14-09.00Clovis East
3.11Louie Pancotti13-03.00Clovis East
4.12Brandon Myer13-03.00Redwood (Visalia)
5.12Tyler Hiester13-03.00Sanger
6.11Dalton Welch13-03.00Clovis East
7.12Jason Parker12-03.00Clovis West
8.12John Park11-09.00Clovis West
9.11James Hunter11-09.00Buchanan
10.11Andrew Garza11-09.00Clovis East
11.12Ray Alcaraz11-03.00Mt. Whitney
12.11Gabriel Marquez11-03.00Redwood (Visalia)
13.11Mike Gonzalez10-09.00Buchanan
14.12Antonio Moreno10-03.00Madera South
15.12Tyler Sikora9-03.00Yosemite
15.11Ben Francise9-03.00Buchanan
12Jesse MiguelNHTulare Western
12Jacob RouchNHKingsburg
12Javier MaganaNHTulare Western
12David MartinezNHTulare Western
11Alex MenecesNHRedwood (Visalia)
12Zane VeaterNHYosemite
11Brian TenorioNHYosemite
11Andrew PlesciaNHBuchanan
12Makynzee BalucasNHBuchanan
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Trevor Groom13-01.00Clovis West
2.10Zach Wilson10-06.00Buchanan
3.10Ben Hartesveldt9-00.00Yosemite
4.9Nick Wilcots9-00.00Clovis West
5.10Eddie Avila8-06.00Madera South
6.9Theo Navantanouvanh8-00.00Clovis East
7.9Jaycob Hinojosa8-00.00Kingsburg
8.9Tanner Brooks7-00.00Kingsburg
8.9Ben Warmerdam7-00.00Mt. Whitney
9Brennen MillsNHBuchanan
10Trevor CarNHClovis East
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Smith20-10.50 (-.4)Clovis West
2.12Zach Umfess20-03.50 (-.9)Buchanan
3.11David Booker20-00.00Tulare Western
4.12Kyle Moore19-10.25 (.3)Clovis West
5.11Nick Wilson19-09.50 (-.7)Central
6.11Lalo Guzman19-09.50Madera South
7.12Tajammal Khan19-03.50Sanger
8.11Joseph Vargas18-11.00Madera South
9.12Silas Jones18-10.00 (-.2)Hoover
10.11Errict Pacheco18-08.50Central
11.12Spencer Rudominer18-01.50 (-1.4)Clovis West
11.12Jacob Anthony18-01.50Sanger
13.11Gabriel Marquez17-11.00 (-1.0)Redwood (Visalia)
13.12Muzammal Khan17-11.00 (.3)Sanger
15.11Tony Cortez17-10.50Reedley
16.11Darius Green17-05.50Central
17.11Mohammad Abdula17-02.25Tulare Western
18.12Jeremy Garin17-01.75Redwood (Visalia)
19.11Andre Wiltz17-00.25 (-.1)Madera South
20.12Anthony Castillo16-09.50 (.1)Sanger
21.11Andrew Plescia16-06.50 (-.4)Buchanan
22.11Michael Murrillo16-04.00 (-1.0)Clovis East
23.11Cedric Castro16-03.25Buchanan
24.11Damian Calvo16-01.00 (.3)Mt. Whitney
25.12Nathan Green15-09.75 (.5)Reedley
26.11Logan Stowell15-00.25Buchanan
27.11Giorgio Akel15-00.00 (-.9)Buchanan
28.11Christian Cambrelen14-09.50Yosemite
29.11David Nobles14-03.50 (-.3)Yosemite
30.11Nicholas Bayt13-09.00Yosemite
31.11Paul Price11-05.25 (.9)Clovis West
32.9Adam Hoppens10.50 (.5)Redwood (Visalia)
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Joey Souza19-02.00 (1.2)Kingsburg
2.10Alex Green18-01.50 (.3)Clovis West
3.10Matt Bowen17-10.00Buchanan
4.9Dehlon Preston16-10.00 (-.2)Central
5.10Quadre Ford16-09.00Redwood (Visalia)
6.10Joseph Rodriguez16-08.00Reedley
7.9Mekal Howard16-07.00Redwood (Visalia)
8.9Locey Rice16-06.50 (.4)Redwood (Visalia)
9.10Adam Soesman16-06.50Buchanan
10.10Jeremy Niepp16-05.00 (.1)Redwood (Visalia)
11.9Ben Carr16-02.00 (.1)Redwood (Visalia)
12.10Javier Ceja16-01.00 (1.5)Tulare Western
13.9Kimo Maio15-09.00Tulare Western
14.9Ben Warmerdam15-09.00Mt. Whitney
15.10Michael Vallejo15-05.50 (.7)Sanger
16.9Luis Covian15-03.00Redwood (Visalia)
17.9Jordan Whitehead15-00.00Kingsburg
18.9Elijah Martin14-08.50 (1.3)Buchanan
19.9Max Pasion Gonzales14-08.00 (-.1)Redwood (Visalia)
20.9Jorge Covarrubia14-03.00 (-1.0)Redwood (Visalia)
21.9Kalonn Milton14-01.50 (1.4)Buchanan
22.9Ruben Perez13-03.50Redwood (Visalia)
23.9Jorge Jimenez12-07.00 (.5)Madera South
24.9Chris Martinez11-11.00Madera South
25.9Tanner Christensen10-09.00Mt. Whitney
26.9Brian Godoy8-09.50 (.9)Yosemite
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Booker43-08.50 (2.0)Tulare Western
2.11Mohammad Abdula42-03.00Tulare Western
3.11Darius Armstead42-00.00 (1.1)Mt. Whitney
4.12Matt Smith40-01.00Clovis West
5.12Muzammal Khan39-07.00 (-.8)Sanger
6.12Jacob Anthony39-01.50 (2.0)Sanger
7.11Tony Cortez38-06.00Reedley
8.11Marcus Zweifel37-08.00Central
9.11Ronnie Holley36-04.00Mt. Whitney
10.12Tyler Sikora36-01.00 (-1.1)Yosemite
11.12Zane Veater35-02.00 (-1.7)Yosemite
12.11Justin Whelpley34-11.00 (-.7)Sanger
13.12Zach Umfess34-05.50Buchanan
13.11Mike Gonzalez34-05.50 (1.7)Buchanan
15.12Andrew Pearson34-04.00 (1.0)Sanger
16.11Logan Stowell30-08.00Buchanan
17.11Nicholas Bayt28-05.00 (-1.0)Yosemite
18.9Adam Hoppens26-03.00 (1.4)Redwood (Visalia)
12Gregory EscalanteNDSanger
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Green37-05.00Clovis West
2.10Javier Ceja37-01.50Tulare Western
3.10Jeremy Niepp36-00.50Redwood (Visalia)
4.9Ben Carr36-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
5.10Joseph Rodriguez35-06.00Reedley
6.10Adam Soesman34-07.50 (.8)Buchanan
7.9Kimo Maio34-02.50 (-.8)Tulare Western
8.9Luis Covian32-09.50Redwood (Visalia)
9.9Jorge Covarrubia32-05.00 (.3)Redwood (Visalia)
10.10Ben Hartesveldt32-05.00Yosemite
11.9Max Pasion Gonzales31-08.50 (2.1)Redwood (Visalia)
12.9Kalonn Milton31-05.00 (.4)Buchanan
13.9Elijah Martin31-02.50Buchanan
14.9Ruben Perez30-11.00Redwood (Visalia)
15.9Henry Peterson29-05.00 (1.5)Redwood (Visalia)
16.9Isaac Henandez29-01.00 (1.1)Redwood (Visalia)
17.9Jorge Jimenez27-10.50 (.3)Madera South
9Chris MartinezNDMadera South
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay9:55 AM
V4x100 Relay10:05 AM
FS1600 Meters10:30 AM
V1600 Meters10:40 AM
FS110m Hurdles11:00 AM
V110m Hurdles11:10 AM
FS400 Meters11:30 AM
V400 Meters11:40 AM
FS100 Meters12:20 PM
V100 Meters12:45 PM
FS800 Meters1:15 PM
V800 Meters1:25 PM
FS300m Hurdles1:45 PM
V300m Hurdles1:55 PM
FS200 Meters2:30 PM
V200 Meters2:45 PM
FS3200 Meters3:25 PM
V3200 Meters3:40 PM
FS4x400 Relay4:03 PM
V4x400 Relay4:11 PM
Field Finals
FSShot Put9:45 AM
VDiscus9:45 AM
FSHigh Jump9:45 AM
VHigh Jump9:45 AM
VLong Jump9:45 AM
FSPole Vault9:45 AM
VPole Vault9:45 AM
VShot Put11:30 AM
FSDiscus11:45 AM
FSLong Jump11:45 AM
VTriple Jump11:45 AM
FSTriple Jump1:15 PM
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay9:45 AM
V1600 Meters10:15 AM
V100m Hurdles10:50 AM
V400 Meters11:20 AM
V100 Meters11:50 AM
V800 Meters1:05 PM
V300m Hurdles1:35 PM
V200 Meters2:05 PM
V3200 Meters3:05 PM
V4x400 Relay3:55 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put9:45 AM
VTriple Jump9:45 AM
VDiscus11:45 AM
VHigh Jump11:45 AM
VLong Jump1:15 PM
VPole Vault1:15 PM