Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Lyons50.85aManteca
2.12Corey Mason50.90aSt Mary’s
3.11Ramon Vargas53.42aAtwater
4.12Keane Bland53.99aJohansen
5.11Mitchell Shelton54.59aTokay
6.10Richard Sauceda54.97aMadera
7.11Adewale Grimes55.67aMadera
8.12Roland Pacheco55.82aManteca
9.11Michael Najera56.13aAtwater
10.11Brandon Herroz56.20aHughson
11.12Mike Merilles56.24aSierra
12.12Johnny Payan56.60aSierra
13.12Shamit Kishore57.01aLathrop
14.11Austin Griffith57.24aKimball
15.11Daniel Blancas57.28aMadera
16.11Josh Quevedo57.55aEnochs
17.12Ryan Ramirez57.86aCeres
18.11Trevor Coleman58.55aAtwater
19.12Kevin Peccorini58.60aLathrop
20.10Roy Calip58.87aEnochs
21.11Touron Blackmon59.01aPacheco
22.12Jace Nunes59.74aManteca
23.11Chad Hoffdahl1:01.69aEast Union
24.12Akash Patel1:01.83aTokay
25.-Matt Hampton1:02.05aSierra
26.11Roberto Herrera1:02.32aJohansen
27.11Adrian Gonzalez1:02.71aPacheco
28.12John Fagundes1:03.99aEast Union
29.11bradley Burnett1:04.06aGrace Davis
30.11Brandon Gonzales-Lopez1:05.65aTokay
31.11Jesse Martin1:05.68aHughson
32.10Alex Pena1:06.13aEnochs
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jake Supinger55.08aSierra
2.10Alejandro Llamas55.37aTokay
3.10Nick Gatehouse55.45aManteca
4.10Noveleen Thiara55.63aSierra
5.10Jashaun Dunn58.09aManteca
6.10Roger Gomez58.47aKimball
7.10Devin Patel59.28aKimball
8.9Bryan Gonzalez59.58aTokay
9.9Steven Jacobson59.68aGrace Davis
10.9Brandon Roma1:00.01aRipon
11.10Bryan Vincent1:00.14aRipon
12.10Eric Santoyo1:00.38aTokay
13.9Emiliano Crespin1:00.69aMadera
14.9Timothy Nguyen1:00.73aPacheco
15.9Frank Ginda1:01.86aPacheco
16.10Joseph Rodriguez1:02.18aSierra
16.9Dominic Honore1:02.18aEast Union
18.10Ulisses Vasquez1:02.32aJohansen
19.9Francisco Alcantar1:04.48aManteca
20.9Trevor Quevedo1:04.78aEnochs
21.9Kevin Cuellar1:04.91aGrace Davis
22.9Daniel Botelho1:05.71aEast Union
23.10Elijah Anderson1:05.85aKimball
24.9Jose Jimenez1:06.37aMadera
25.9Matthen Adams1:06.63aAtwater
26.9Nathan Shelton1:07.34aLathrop
27.9Matthew Higginson1:07.72aEast Union
28.9Harmeet Singh1:08.48aEnochs
29.9Jose Torres1:08.79aGrace Davis
30.9Julian Ramirez1:08.80aLathrop
31.9Ryan Valentine1:09.07aAtwater
32.9Guillermo Acosta1:09.34aEnochs
33.9Miguel Diaz1:18.30aJohansen
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jorge Medina55.4Atwater
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Rodolfo Ulloa54.9Atwater
9Matthen Adams1:09.0Atwater
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Abraham Alvarado2:10.71aAtwater
2.10Peter Thach2:11.26aMcNair
11Adrian Hernandez2:11.5Atwater
3.12Derrick Tisher2:12.37aSt Mary’s
10Luis Figueroa2:13Riverbank
4.10Luis Figueroa2:13.48aRiverbank
5.12Jorge Medina2:14.77aAtwater
6.10Adrian Salazar2:14.97aRiverbank
7.10Kamryn Van Allen2:15.65aKimball
8.12Anthony Hatton2:18.26aTioga
9.12David Pina2:19.92aSt Mary’s
10.11Reigan Alcaria2:20.49aSierra
11.11Brandon Herroz2:21.94aHughson
12.11Darius Stansil2:22.77aSt Mary’s
13.11Alejandro Rodriguez2:23.04aAtwater
14.11Erik Cortez2:23.61aHughson
15.12Brandon Diaz2:23.64aManteca
16.11Rigo Carrasco2:24.29aKimball
17.10Nathan Lawton2:24.93aEast Union
18.11Miguel Amezola2:25.34aMadera
19.12Ryan Stolz2:27.91aLathrop
20.12Uriel Torres2:28.54aManteca
21.12Aaron Barraza2:28.58aManteca
22.11Christian Andrews2:29.92aKimball
23.11Josh Vargas2:30.82aSierra
24.10Santino Tarozzi2:36.23aLathrop
25.11Matthew Anthony2:40.44aEnochs
26.10Jesus Vazques2:40.80aEast Union
27.11Kevin Rameriz2:43.32aCeres
10Victor Jimenez2:48Riverbank
28.11DJ Lund2:48.08aLathrop
29.11Joao Moita2:48.22aCeres
30.11Brett Gonzalez2:55.51aCeres
31.12Shandip Bhangal3:00.15aEast Union
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Luis Ayalla2:12.62aManteca
2.10Rodolfo Ulloa2:13.04aAtwater
3.10Matthew Spring2:18.66aTioga
4.10John Espinosa2:19.24aAtwater
5.10Judas Chavarin2:19.68aCeres
6.10Brandon Galan2:20.12aManteca
7.9Brando Nelson-Haven2:20.38aTioga
8.10Jesus Cervantes2:22.01aTokay
9.9Andres Quezada2:22.02aAtwater
9Enrique Avila2:22.9Atwater
10.9Khashari Nguyen2:25.94aSierra
11.9Blake Faria2:26.05aEnochs
12.11Kvon Mahdyoon2:26.12aSt Mary’s
13.10Eric Santoyo2:26.85aTokay
14.9Jared Williams2:26.90aHughson
15.10Elijah Watkins2:27.26aHughson
16.10Sebastian Barragan2:27.56aPacheco
17.9Freddy Farias2:28.34aManteca
18.9Robert Lambertson2:30.53aEast Union
19.10Simarjit Singh2:31.10aKimball
20.11DJ Gayagoy2:31.17aSt Mary’s
21.10Taylor Bosch2:32.39aKimball
22.9Diego Bermudez2:32.69aEast Union
23.11Ronald Ong II2:33.33aLathrop
24.9Jeremiah Quilantang2:33.44aMcNair
25.9Manuel Baez2:33.97aCeres
26.9Nick Ramirez2:34.62aEnochs
27.9Emiliano Crespin2:35.41aMadera
28.11Christian Candelria2:35.50aSt Mary’s
29.10Moises Gomez2:36.09aRiverbank
30.9Javier Gonzalez2:36.50aPacheco
31.11Mark Febre2:36.80aLathrop
32.9Alan Fisher2:41.25aHughson
33.10Joshua Martinez2:41.77aSierra
34.10Kevin Nguyen2:44.01aMcNair
35.10Cesar Martinez2:45.32aMadera
36.10Omar Fernandez2:45.81aLathrop
37.9Joey Mascarelli2:47.94aEast Union
38.10Victor Jimenez2:48.41aRiverbank
39.10Manpreet Dhami2:49.62aCeres
40.9Jimmy Limbaugh2:53.00aCentral Catholic
41.10Zachery Barger3:10.48aPacheco
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Ian Brooks2:06Hughson
11Mason Deal2:14Hughson
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Joshua DeLeon3:25.7Atwater
12Pablo Madrigal3:39Hughson
10Brigham Lee3:45Hughson
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Andres Quezada3:44.1Atwater
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Morris4:41.25aSierra
2.12Patrick Johnson4:48.06aTokay
3.11Isaiah Cruz4:48.65aManteca
4.11Thomas Trzcinski4:54.42aSierra
5.11Alec Steinberg4:58.41aRipon
6.12Ramiro Valtierra4:59.23aGrace Davis
7.12Ralph McCullar5:00.98aGrace Davis
8.11Ryan Salcido5:02.01aPacheco
9.11Rigo Carrasco5:04.11aKimball
10.12Nesar Zadran5:05.26aManteca
11.12Nick Ratto5:07.41aRipon
12.11Nikolas Dotson5:08.96aSierra
13.12Garrett Rizzonelli5:09.18aAtwater
14.12Joshua Brown5:15.96aAtwater
15.11Ruben Valle5:16.49aMcNair
16.12Curtis Ericsson5:16.53aSt Mary’s
17.11Laurence Paulite5:22.25aKimball
18.11Miguel Amezola5:27.13aMadera
19.11Armand Aranda5:30.83aPacheco
20.12Jesus Contreras5:31.61aMcNair
21.11Caleb Sawyer5:33.82aHughson
22.12Dante Williams5:34.50aAtwater
10Jonathen Beliera5:37Riverbank
23.10Jesus Vazques5:37.62aEast Union
24.10Nathan Lawton5:38.75aEast Union
25.12Zachary Zapata5:39.24aMcNair
26.12Benneth Bautista5:41.30aLathrop
27.12Brandon Ortiz5:44.41aHughson
28.11Brett Gonzalez5:47.45aCeres
29.11Matthew Anthony5:48.97aEnochs
30.12Isiah Silveria5:49.77aEnochs
12Jorge Rivas5:51Hughson
31.12Jorge Rivas5:51.47aHughson
32.11Elijah Taylor5:51.69aManteca
33.12Beau Casazza5:54.82aTioga
10Victor Jimenez5:58Riverbank
34.12Ross Downum5:58.25aLathrop
35.11Miguel Duran5:58.83aEast Union
36.11Leo Yelung6:06.13aCentral Catholic
37.12Gil Briseno6:24.94aLathrop
38.11Fernando Madrigal6:30.63aCeres
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Luis Ayala4:54.18aManteca
2.10Matthew Spring4:57.14aTioga
3.10Rodolfo Ulloa4:59.74aAtwater
4.10Dylan Schatz5:02.68aTokay
5.10Josh Spooner5:05.76aSierra
6.10Kyle Bailey5:06.31aRipon
7.9Alex Norling5:10.75aRipon
8.10Judas Chavarin5:12.28aCeres
9.9Brando Nelson-Haven5:12.50aTioga
10.10Alex Vlavianos5:12.54aTokay
11.10Bryan Stamos5:12.71aTokay
12.9Blake Faria5:14.91aEnochs
13.10Aaron Mackey5:15.23aSierra
14.10Greg Dawson5:15.56aKimball
15.10Martin Perez5:16.05aPacheco
16.10Alexies Reynoso5:16.35aJohansen
17.10Michael Marquez5:18.80aLathrop
18.9Emmanuel Avila5:20.09aAtwater
19.10Marcus Avila5:21.94aManteca
20.9Brandon Pimentel5:24.39aAtwater
21.9Bahvik Dutt5:25.96aGrace Davis
22.10Moises Gomez5:29.19aRiverbank
23.9Nick Ramirez5:32.11aEnochs
24.10Chris Vitale5:33.09aRipon
25.9Jeremiah Quilantang5:35.44aMcNair
26.10Jonathen Beliera5:37.80aRiverbank
27.9Austin Ke5:39.62aGrace Davis
28.9Jose Martinez5:40.33aCentral Catholic
29.11Ronald Ong II5:44.29aLathrop
30.10Lorenzo Trinidad5:45.00aCeres
31.9Wyatt Mitchell5:45.70aHughson
32.9Michael Sanders5:50.59aHughson
33.9Jackson Calbreath5:51.97aHughson
34.10Victor Jimenez5:58.51aRiverbank
35.10Kevin Nguyen6:00.92aMcNair
36.9Flavio Orozco6:03.05aPacheco
37.9Curtis Bramell6:09.06aEast Union
38.10Josh Duarte6:09.11aGrace Davis
39.9Nathan Andrade6:09.57aEast Union
40.10Josh Wilson6:09.84aEnochs
41.9Christian Balderas6:11.98aKimball
42.9German Silva6:18.30aKimball
43.11Ramiro Zavala6:27.25aJohansen
44.9Jonathan Amaral6:28.20aEast Union
45.9Jimmy Limbaugh6:34.91aCentral Catholic
46.10Manpreet Dhami6:48.03aCeres
47.10Zachery Barger7:00.95aPacheco
48.9Joey Stringer7:36.00aTioga
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Abraham Alvarado4:41.8Atwater
10Zach Morrett4:52Hughson
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10John Espinosa5:10.8Atwater
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.00aAtwater
2.-Relay Team 44.23aEnochs
3.-Relay Team 44.99aManteca
4.-Relay Team 45.25aSt Mary’s
5.-Relay Team 45.40aHughson
6.-Relay Team 45.74aEast Union
7.-Relay Team 45.87aCentral Catholic
8.-Relay Team 45.95aKimball
9.-Relay Team 46.02aMadera
10.-Relay Team 46.24aMcNair
11.-Relay Team 46.64aTokay
12.-Relay Team 46.90aLathrop
13.-Relay Team 47.14aSierra
14.-Justin Davis
Jesse Thommes
Christian Plata
Jordan Gibson
47.21aRipon
15.-Antonio Gomez
Samuel Regalado
Mario Ortiz
Julian Kelly
48.40aPacheco
16.-Relay Team 49.33aCeres
17.-Relay Team 49.57aRiverbank
---Relay Team DNFModesto
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.92aAtwater
2.-Relay Team 47.95aSt Mary’s
3.-Relay Team 47.98aKimball
4.-Relay Team 48.12aTokay
5.-Relay Team 48.42aManteca
6.-Relay Team 48.95aSierra
7.-Relay Team 49.33aEast Union
8.-Relay Team 49.36aGrace Davis
9.-Relay Team 49.75aMadera
10.-Relay Team 49.76aHughson
11.-Relay Team 51.30aCentral Catholic
12.-Relay Team 53.81aJohansen
---Relay Team DQLathrop
---Relay Team DNFEnochs
---Relay Team DQPacheco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.37aAtwater
2.-Relay Team 3:34.62aManteca
3.-Relay Team 3:37.86aSt Mary’s
4.-Relay Team 3:37.91aRiverbank
5.-Relay Team 3:44.09aLathrop
6.-Relay Team 3:44.10aMadera
7.-Relay Team 3:50.52aSierra
8.-Relay Team 3:50.88aEnochs
9.-Relay Team 3:51.22aPacheco
10.-Relay Team 3:56.87aKimball
11.-Relay Team 4:07.91aCentral Catholic
12.-Relay Team 4:12.41aCeres
13.-Relay Team 4:32.06aEast Union
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:44.83aSierra
2.-Relay Team 3:48.50aAtwater
3.-Relay Team 3:52.10aKimball
4.-Relay Team 3:53.38aEnochs
5.-Relay Team 3:53.68aManteca
6.-Relay Team 3:59.21aMadera
7.-Relay Team 4:00.28aSt Mary’s
8.-Relay Team 4:07.75aPacheco
9.-Relay Team 4:18.36aEast Union
10.-Relay Team 4:22.18aCentral Catholic
11.-Relay Team 4:29.59aLathrop
12.-Relay Team 4:35.83aCeres
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:36.45aGrace Davis
2.-Relay Team 1:38.52aModesto
3.-Relay Team 1:40.30aSt Mary’s
4.-Relay Team 1:40.51aAtwater
5.-Relay Team 1:41.24aCeres
6.-Relay Team 1:42.17aRiverbank
7.-Relay Team 1:44.01aEnochs
8.-Relay Team 1:44.76aLathrop
9.-Relay Team 1:44.91aPacheco
10.-Relay Team 1:45.03aEast Union
11.-Relay Team 1:46.57aMcNair
12.-Relay Team 1:46.75aCentral Catholic
13.-Relay Team 1:48.20aMadera
13.-Relay Team 1:48.20aKimball
15.-Relay Team 1:48.94aHughson
16.-Relay Team 1:50.78aManteca
17.-Relay Team 1:54.58aSierra
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:45.53aKimball
2.-Relay Team 1:45.69aAtwater
3.-Relay Team 1:47.10aHughson
4.-Relay Team 1:49.18aSt Mary’s
5.-Relay Team 1:49.31aGrace Davis
6.-Relay Team 1:50.03aEnochs
7.-Relay Team 1:51.71aMadera
8.-Relay Team 1:53.15aManteca
9.-Relay Team 1:53.59aCentral Catholic
10.-Relay Team 1:53.67aTokay
11.-Relay Team 1:54.03aCeres
12.-Relay Team 1:54.11aSierra
13.-Relay Team 1:55.61aPacheco
14.-Relay Team 2:01.37aLathrop
15.-Relay Team 2:04.74aJohansen
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua DeLeon
Jorge Medina
Adrian Hernandez
Abraham Alvarado
11:14.72aAtwater
2.-Relay Team 11:22.30aRipon
3.-Relay Team 11:37.94aRiverbank
4.-Relay Team 11:51.36aHughson
5.-Relay Team 11:53.32aManteca
6.-Relay Team 11:54.20aSierra
7.-Relay Team 12:00.47aKimball
8.-Relay Team 12:09.82aPacheco
9.-Relay Team 12:17.86aSt Mary’s
10.-Relay Team 12:28.65aMcNair
11.-Relay Team 12:55.20aLathrop
12.-Relay Team 12:55.61aEast Union
13.-Relay Team 14:44.35aCeres
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:46.97aHughson
2.-Andres Quezada
Matthen Adams
Enrique Avila
John Espinosa
12:27.13aAtwater
3.-Relay Team 12:34.04aRipon
4.-Relay Team 12:40.28aKimball
5.-Relay Team 12:47.00aGrace Davis
6.-Relay Team 12:50.95aSierra
7.-Relay Team 12:54.73aManteca
8.-Relay Team 13:05.18aPacheco
9.-Relay Team 13:11.01aSt Mary’s
10.-Relay Team 13:24.55aLathrop
11.-Relay Team 13:41.63aCeres
12.-Relay Team 13:41.91aTokay
13.-Relay Team 13:52.39aEast Union
 

DMR 1320-440-880-Mile  Varsity - Finals

-Brayden Gibson
Nick Ratto
Alec Steinberg
Ryan Torres
11:22.30Ripon
 

DMR 1320-440-880-Mile  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Chris Vitale
Kyle Bailey
Micheal Regalo
Alex Norling
12:34.04aRipon
 

4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.-Relay Team 37.64aPacheco
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Varsity - Finals

10Fabian Arana44'1Riverbank
10Julian Manriquez35'8Riverbank
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Nahigian51-10.25St Mary’s
2.11Zachary Hines45-01.00Atwater
3.11Justin Gilbert43-10.00Enochs
4.12Anthony Hatton43-05.00Tioga
5.12Chase VanDemien43-04.25Johansen
6.12Joe Malungahu41-05.75Kimball
7.12Juan Flores41-00.00Atwater
8.11Nestor Montoya40-04.25Riverbank
11Nestor Montoya40'4Riverbank
9.12Lucas Long40-03.50St Mary’s
10.11Daniel Clemons39-11.50Manteca
11.12JT Agbullos39-06.00Manteca
12.12Austen Azevedo39-04.00St Mary’s
13.12Peter Hernandez39-02.50Johansen
14.11Elijah Aragon38-09.00Manteca
15.12Bryce Duden38-01.75Johansen
16.12Esly Romero37-10.50Sierra
17.11Joshua Bryd37-01.00East Union
18.12Kostas Parisis36-11.25Tokay
19.12Cody Ellak36-06.50Hughson
20.11Joseph Penitani36-05.00Kimball
21.12Austin Frost35-10.75Granada
22.11Isaiah Stevens35-09.50Sierra
22.12Jove Alcazar35-09.50Atwater
24.11Rodrigo Alvarez35-05.00East Union
25.11Christian Brown34-11.50Hughson
11Justin Gilbert34'10.00Enochs
26.12Zack Souza34-08.25Enochs
12Zack Souza34'08.00Enochs
27.12Jett Uribe34-08.00Granada
28.11Anthony Melena34-02.25East Union
29.10Ivan Swalve34-02.00Central Catholic
30.12KV Singh33-05.25Lathrop
31.12Jeff Hernandez33-05.00Grace Davis
32.11Cody Scribner33-00.00Granada
33.11Aaron Apolinario32-09.00McNair
34.11Hectoe Perez32-04.00Madera
35.11Gilbert Mata32-03.50Kimball
36.12Vikas Ralmilay32-01.50Lathrop
37.10Steven Scrosati31-05.00Central Catholic
--11Eric SedilloFOULRipon
--11Daniel EscobedoFOULLathrop
--12Steven ArnoldFOULRiverbank
--11Austin MooreFOULCeres
--11Thomas CastilloFOULRiverbank
--11Mark RodriguezFOULCeres
--12Javier ContrerasFOULMadera
--12David GonzalezFOULTokay
--11Jared BraddFOULRipon
--12Chris HattonFOULTioga
--11Daniel PadillaFOULCeres
--12Austin SmithFOULRipon
--11Shane KerrFOULSierra
--12Nick CossettaFOULEnochs
--11Stephen HarpFOULTokay
--12Natalio PlascenciaFOULGrace Davis
--12David PenningtonFOULTioga
--12Daniel MenezesFOULCentral Catholic
--12J R SiliakoFOULMcNair
--12Dominick ReaddFOULHughson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Fabian Arana44-01.50Riverbank
2.10Christopher Casares40-07.75Atwater
3.10Aaron Montejano38-09.00Madera
4.10Isaac McClain38-07.75Manteca
5.10Devonte Reese37-03.25Sierra
6.10Patrick Resler-Miller37-03.00Granada
7.10Pietro Puducay37-02.00Ceres
8.10Eduardo Maldonado36-11.75Atwater
9.10Joe Lopez35-08.50Lathrop
9.10Julian Manriquez35-08.50Riverbank
11.10Taylor Hall35-07.50Kimball
12.10Valamalua Finau35-06.00Kimball
13.10Samuel Cardona35-02.00East Union
14.10Joe Eavenson34-08.50Manteca
15.10Victor Miranda-Silva34-06.50Atwater
16.10Wyatt Ming33-08.75St Mary’s
17.9Frank Chacon33-02.25Johansen
18.10Valenti Savedra32-03.50Manteca
19.10Daniel Cortes31-01.50Hughson
20.9Luis Calderon30-11.75Ceres
21.9Jose Sanchez30-08.00Hughson
22.10Jorge Gracia30-07.75Sierra
23.10Mathew Wittmayer30-03.25Grace Davis
24.9Jeremy Girard30-01.00Central Catholic
25.10Damien Venegas29-03.50Granada
26.9Rumnick Cheema29-01.00Sierra
26.9Lorenzo Gonzales29-01.00East Union
28.10William Robinson28-10.25Kimball
29.9Sergio Guerrero28-09.00Madera
30.9Ryan Estrada28-03.75Central Catholic
31.9Luke Corsaut28-01.50Ceres
32.10Sai Prabhakar27-09.25Granada
33.9Nathan Andrade27-07.00East Union
34.10Jack Ohan27-05.00St Mary’s
35.9Anthony Gerardo27-02.75Johansen
36.11Reymond Locquiao26-04.25Lathrop
37.10Gustavo Alcala26-02.00Pacheco
38.9Fernando Fajardo26-00.25Pacheco
39.10Matt Comfort25-11.50Hughson
40.9Alex Gonzales25-10.75Madera
41.9Zane Lowe24-11.00Central Catholic
--10Anthony DemarchiFOULPacheco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kostas Parisis132-03.50Tokay
2.12Elijah Surall127-00Manteca
2.10Ivan Swalve127-00Central Catholic
4.12Carl Nahigian120-05St Mary’s
5.12Esly Romero120-01Sierra
6.12Joe Malungahu117-08Kimball
7.11Justin Gilbert116-06.50Enochs
8.12Chase VanDemien116-04Johansen
9.12Zack Souza115-10Enochs
10.12Peter Hernandez115-02.50Johansen
11.12Jett Uribe115-01Granada
12.11Rodrigo Alvarez113-07East Union
10Fabian Arana110'11Riverbank
13.11Joseph Penitani106-02Kimball
14.12Steven Arnold105-06.50Riverbank
12Steven Arnold105'6Riverbank
15.11Jose Vazquez105-06Kimball
16.11Joshua Byrd104-11East Union
17.12Austin Frost104-02Granada
18.11Cody Scribner102-11.50Granada
19.12Jove Alcazar102-05.50Atwater
20.11Nestor Montoya101-02Riverbank
21.12Nick Cossetta99-03.50Enochs
22.11CJ Cardenas97-02.50East Union
23.11Elijah Aragon97-00.50Manteca
24.12Leandro Castellano96-10.50Grace Davis
25.11Jared Bradd93-10Ripon
26.11Fernando Tello93-07Johansen
27.12Jordan Paulson92-11Atwater
28.12J R Siliako92-08McNair
29.12Lucas Long92-05St Mary’s
30.11Isaiah Stevens91-06Sierra
31.11Hectoe Perez90-05Madera
32.12KV Singh88-07.50Lathrop
33.12Jimmy Mata88-04Grace Davis
34.11Daniel Escobedo88-02Lathrop
35.11Austin Moore86-02Ceres
36.11Daniel Clemons85-07Manteca
37.11Bailey Carroll85-01.50Hughson
38.11Kevin Tenorio83-00.50Hughson
39.11Mark Rodriguez82-11Ceres
40.12Vikas Ralmilay80-06.50Lathrop
41.10Steven Scrosati79-10Central Catholic
42.11Abdelmajed Ali79-06Tokay
43.11Stephen Harp76-07Tokay
44.10Kyle Mask73-04Madera
45.11Jesse Martin72-08.50Hughson
46.11Ruby Sooch71-04Sierra
47.12Derrick Lake71-03.50Ripon
48.11Daniel Padilla70-05Ceres
49.12Daniel Menezes61-06.50Central Catholic
50.11Brandon Beebe59-05Pacheco
51.11Alfredo Ortega50-10Pacheco
--11Isaac CotaFOULAtwater
--11Rafael RamirezFOULRiverbank
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ian Brooks111-00Hughson
2.10Fabian Arana110-11.50Riverbank
3.10Christopher Casares109-05Atwater
4.10Ronald Evans102-03Atwater
5.10Joe Eavenson97-07Manteca
6.10Billy Sharmoug94-07.50Manteca
7.10Isaac McClain94-06Manteca
8.10Aaron Montejano93-02.50Madera
9.10Valamalua Finau91-07.50Kimball
10.10Devonte Reese87-07Sierra
11.9Rumnick Cheema83-01.50Sierra
11.10Gursimran Singh83-01.50Ceres
13.10Isaac Bustamente82-08.50Atwater
14.9Frank Chacon79-11.50Johansen
14.10Daniel Cortes79-11.50Hughson
16.10Jorge Gracia78-11Sierra
17.10Patrick Resler-Miller76-00Granada
18.10Ethan Woodall75-06.50East Union
19.10Matt Comfort74-04.50Hughson
20.10Cristian Esquivel73-03.50Pacheco
21.10Mathew Wittmayer72-03.50Grace Davis
22.10Joe Lopez71-09.50Lathrop
--10Mark SantosFOULGranada
--10Sai PrabhakarFOULGranada
--9Ryan EstradaFOULCentral Catholic
--9Luis CalderonFOULCeres
--9Luke CorsautFOULCeres
--10Nick HuberFOULCentral Catholic
--9Nathan AndradeFOULEast Union
--10Samuel CardonaFOULEast Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chandler Alves6-00.00Kimball
2.11Matt Tyler5-10.00Granada
3.12Jacob Meyer5-10.00Ceres
4.12Steve Hadnot5-08.00Tokay
5.12Ryan Viera5-06.00Granada
5.11Robert Cherry5-06.00Modesto
7.11Cory Maxwell5-06.00Atwater
7.11Caden Johnson5-06.00Ceres
9.12Tevyn Braiden5-04.00East Union
9.12TJ Williams5-04.00East Union
9.10Tanner Duron5-04.00Hughson
12.12Saul Ruelas5-02.00Lathrop
12.11Evan Whitlock5-02.00Madera
14.11Malik Rice4-10.00Sierra
14.11Justin Moore4-10.00Granada
14.11Ben Estrada4-10.00Lathrop
--11Nicholas PulosNHEast Union
--12Ramiro MoraNHHughson
--12KV SinghNHLathrop
--11Evan FiskNHManteca
--11Mitchell SheltonNHTokay
--12Johnny PayanNHSierra
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Brando Nelson-Haven5-04.00Tioga
2.10Matthew Spring5-02.00Tioga
3.10Jacob Edwards5-00.00Ceres
4.10McKylby Kao5-00.00Grace Davis
5.10Juan Flores4-10.00Tokay
6.10O'Shay Nichols4-10.00Grace Davis
7.10Mykhail Redman4-10.00Lathrop
8.9Marco Juarez4-10.00Grace Davis
8.9Sean Carretero4-10.00Ceres
10.9Ryan Bell4-10.00Atwater
11.9Julian Mylius4-08.00Granada
12.9Bryan Gonzalez4-06.00Tokay
13.9Jordan Boddie4-04.00Central Catholic
14.9Ronald Vo Nguyen4-04.00Tokay
--9Arthur AbelNHCentral Catholic
--10Matthew SantosNHGranada
--10Noah PerataNHCeres
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Evens13-06.00Granada
2.11Jacob Schallberger13-03.00Tokay
3.11Cory Maxwell12-06.00Atwater
4.12Brandon Ginn11-06.00Granada
5.12Roland Pacheco11-06.00Manteca
6.10Onix Paredes11-00.00Sierra
7.12Caleb Duron10-06.00Hughson
8.10Kamryn Van Allen10-00.00Kimball
8.11Clayton Bueno10-00.00Granada
--11Mario HernandezNHManteca
--12Tyler ClarkNHSierra
--12Rueben RangelNHMadera
--11Austin ByrumNHPacheco
--11Grant KochNHRipon
--12Jace NunesNHManteca
--12Bryant LudwigNHAtwater
--12Johnny PayanNHSierra
--12Travis ClaytonNHHughson
--11Austin DeanNHTokay
--12Alex HuntNHTokay
--11Chad HoffdahlNHEast Union
--11Jeremiah PrestonNHEast Union
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Johnny Bagatelos10-00.00Granada
2.10Brayden Gibson9-06.00Ripon
3.10Thomas Tsunemoto8-06.00Granada
4.10Kyle Bean8-06.00East Union
5.9Darrell Greer8-00.00Sierra
6.9Jojo Macias8-00.00Sierra
6.10Julio Hernandez8-00.00Tokay
8.9Austen Clark8-00.00Atwater
9.10Zach Rose7-06.00Hughson
10.9Juan Ramirez-Wurts7-00.00Granada
11.9Justin Keonorasak7-00.00Manteca
12.10Oscar Rico6-06.00Sierra
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Buzick20-03.75Grace Davis
2.12Osaretin Ogbeide20-01.00Grace Davis
3.10Wesley Thompson19-09.00St Mary’s
3.11Matt Tyler19-09.00Granada
5.12Michael Guzman19-03.50Hughson
6.12Steve Hadnot18-09.00Tokay
7.11Justin Moore18-08.00Granada
8.12Jamie Christopherson18-06.00St Mary’s
9.12Tyler Clark18-05.25Sierra
10.11Ryan Fox18-05.00Manteca
11.11James Slater18-04.25Kimball
12.12Allen Conde18-02.50Grace Davis
13.12Ryan Viera18-02.25Granada
14.11Robbie Alvarez18-01.50Atwater
15.11Collin Scholl17-11.75East Union
16.10Patrick Bryan17-11.00Central Catholic
17.10Tanner Duron17-10.75Hughson
18.12Donovan McLean17-09.50East Union
19.11Judson Carolino17-07.00McNair
19.11Evan Whitlock17-07.00Madera
21.12Jordan Tomlinson17-06.75East Union
22.11Julian Kelly17-06.00Pacheco
23.11Ben Tolman17-04.00Manteca
24.11Caden Johnson17-03.00Ceres
25.10Marcus Kroeze-Alvarado17-02.00Enochs
26.11Chibundum Chidume16-10.50Modesto
27.12Jacob Meyer16-07.75Ceres
28.11Julian Palaganas16-05.50Sierra
29.12Pedro Plascencia16-00.25Sierra
30.11Javier Garcia15-10.50Lathrop
31.11Bryan Perez15-07.00Atwater
32.11Eric Sedillo15-06.75Ripon
33.12Lane McCormick15-00.50Hughson
34.12Darren Erfe14-10.75Lathrop
35.11Cory Maxwell14-07.50Atwater
36.12Chris Hatton13-00.00Tioga
37.12Bernabe Zarate12-11.75McNair
--11Derek Van de StreekFOULKimball
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Devondre Stendardo17-11.50Hughson
2.9Lechi Nkwocha17-06.00Manteca
3.9Gino Prieto17-05.50Tokay
4.11Kyle DeGuzman17-01.75St Mary’s
5.10Tim Clements17-01.00Atwater
6.10McKylby Kao16-09.00Grace Davis
6.10Brandon Soeung16-09.00Kimball
8.10Jacob Edwards16-06.50Ceres
9.9Marco Juarez16-05.00Grace Davis
10.10O'Shay Nichols16-03.50Grace Davis
11.9Maurice Harden16-01.00Pacheco
12.9Andre Cruz Holquin16-00.00Pacheco
13.10Kyle Bean15-09.25East Union
14.9Edward Gomez15-01.25Manteca
15.9Jojo Macias14-07.75Sierra
16.10Matthew Santos14-06.75Granada
17.10Marc Evans14-05.00Sierra
18.9Mark Joseph14-03.00Pacheco
19.9Julian Mylius14-01.75Granada
20.9Alex Moran13-01.50McNair
21.9Nicholas Creighton13-01.00Manteca
22.10Yonas Zewolde12-07.00Kimball
23.9Nathan Shelton12-04.50Lathrop
24.9Arthur Abel11-03.50Central Catholic
25.10Cody DeMiguel10-10.00Enochs
--10Noah PerataFOULCeres
--9Gerry Saji GeorgeFOULEast Union
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Van de Streek43-04.50Kimball
2.12Ryan Viera42-01.00Granada
3.11Matt Tyler41-02.50Granada
4.12Michael Guzman41-02.00Hughson
5.11Justin Moore38-11.50Granada
6.12Steve Hadnot38-10.00Tokay
7.11Ben Tolman37-10.00Manteca
8.11James Slater37-06.00Kimball
9.11Collin Scholl37-04.00East Union
10.12Kevin Peccorini37-01.00Lathrop
11.12Tyler Clark36-11.00Sierra
12.11Caden Johnson36-09.00Ceres
13.12Ray Burney36-00.50Riverbank
12Ray Burney36'0Riverbank
14.11Ryan Fox35-02.50Manteca
15.12Kelsey Norris35-01.50Atwater
16.12Jacob Meyer34-06.50Ceres
17.10Marcus Kroeze-Alvarado34-06.00Enochs
17.12Pedro Plascencia34-06.00Sierra
19.12Deondre Dela Cruz34-05.50Manteca
20.12KV Singh33-11.00Lathrop
21.11Chad Hoffdahl33-04.00East Union
22.12Saul Ruelas32-03.00Lathrop
23.11Malik Rice32-02.00Sierra
24.11Francisco Cardona31-04.00East Union
25.12Lane McCormick31-00.50Hughson
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Carl Chandler37-11.00Manteca
2.10Jacob Edwards37-06.00Ceres
3.9Lechi Nkwocha37-05.50Manteca
4.10Kyle Kerlee36-10.00Hughson
5.10Noveleen Thiara36-05.00Sierra
6.10Scotty Clements35-10.00Atwater
7.9Jordan Boddie33-09.00Central Catholic
8.10Archie Oudanonh32-09.00Sierra
9.9Marcus Huerta32-04.00Manteca
10.10Matthew Santos32-02.50Granada
11.10Noah Perata30-00.50Ceres
12.9Julian Mylius29-01.00Granada
13.10Leon Palao III28-04.00Pacheco
14.10Cody DeMiguel25-08.00Enochs
15.9Gerry Saji George24-07.00East Union
16.9Arthur Abel23-04.00Central Catholic
--10Marc EvansFOULSierra
--9Joey StringerFOULTioga
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Field Finals
FSShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
VPole Vault
Track Finals
Field Finals
FSShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
VPole Vault