Athletic.net Team Results Management

Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)

Friday, April 06, 2012

Vale HS, Vale, Oregon

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Idaho - 2A
Marsing
Oregon - 2A
Grant Union
Oregon - 3A
Vale
Oregon - 4A
Baker
La Grande
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12D.J. Hazzard11.06aIdaho City
2.12Robbie Smith11.35aLa Grande
3.10Andrew Williamson11.65aWeiser
4.10Tristan Jacobi11.76aMarsing
5.10Chase Fiddler11.95aFruitland
6.9Ryan Phillips12.00aFruitland
7.10Shay Henderson12.01aLa Grande
8.12Dallin Haynes12.05aLa Grande
9.11Emilio Winn12.05aPayette
10.12Tyler Applegate12.13aVale
11.12Mason Herrick12.17aWeiser
12.12Levi Maag12.18aVale
13.10Davis Everton12.18aLiberty Charter
14.11Cullen Hancock12.23aLa Grande
15.12David Cummings12.23aWeiser
16.10Noah McLean12.24aLa Grande
17.11Chaz Lowry12.26aBaker
18.12Spencer Wheeler12.28aParma
19.11Justin Hrabe12.29aIdaho City
20.10Casey Brashler12.30aBaker
21.10Austyn Grothaus12.33aWeiser
22.11Harvey Ware12.36aFruitland
23.11Jesus Lino12.38aMarsing
24.11Mariano Estrada12.38aMarsing
25.9Johnathon Harrison12.43aVale
26.11Jarom Packer12.43aWeiser
27.9Connor Eyler12.51aVale
28.11Lalo Rodriguez12.53aFruitland
29.9Zane Allen12.53aPayette
29.11David Almedia12.53aParma
31.11Kris Olinger12.56aFruitland
32.11Stephen Tompkins12.60aPayette
33.10Michael Winslow12.64aVale
34.11Miguel Leon12.66aMarsing
35.9Tanner Jennings12.68aParma
36.9DJ Holloway12.69aLa Grande
37.9Tyler Rainey12.70aIdaho City
38.10Blake DAquino12.72aIdaho City
39.9Zach Johnson12.77aWeiser
40.9Garret Briggs12.88aMarsing
41.9Luis Ramirez12.93aParma
43.10Zack Bybee12.96aBaker
44.10Chase Neill13.11aPayette
42.11Johny Wong13.24aBaker
45.12Jorge Gonzalez13.24aFruitland
46.11Paul Blanscet13.39aParma
47.10Colby O'Grady13.41aBaker
48.10Ryley Studer13.51aIdaho City
49.10Matt Woodburn13.68aLiberty Charter
50.10Robert Kaae13.81aPayette
51.9Rigo Lozano13.83aParma
52.9James Lindsay14.58aPayette
53.9Tyler Taylor14.63aIdaho City
10Tyler MalmbergNTMarsing
12Nick WilsonNTGrant Union
10Levi CoalwellNTGrant Union
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12D.J. Hazzard22.96aIdaho City
2.12Bill Pritchard23.71aWeiser
3.11Mitko Smith23.81aBaker
4.10Andrew Williamson24.28aWeiser
5.12Dallin Haynes24.49aLa Grande
6.12Jarom Barney24.57aLiberty Charter
7.10Tristan Jacobi24.76aMarsing
8.10Shay Henderson24.86aLa Grande
9.10Noah McLean24.95aLa Grande
10.10Davis Everton25.22aLiberty Charter
11.12Mason Herrick25.32aWeiser
12.9Connor Eyler25.54aVale
13.10Ryan Linford25.63aLiberty Charter
14.9DJ Holloway25.69aLa Grande
15.9Sage Delong25.79aVale
16.11Justin Hrabe25.88aIdaho City
17.11David Almedia26.19aParma
18.10Casey Brashler26.19aBaker
19.12Dillon Husfloen26.55aFruitland
20.10Chase Neill26.90aPayette
21.9Camillo Cervantes26.93aFruitland
22.9Luis Ramirez27.03aParma
23.10Thomas Hassel27.28aIdaho City
24.12Jorge Gonzalez28.40aFruitland
25.11Johny Wong28.51aBaker
26.10Matt Woodburn28.63aLiberty Charter
27.10Troy Parquer28.70aMarsing
28.10Ryley Studer29.15aIdaho City
29.10Robert Kaae29.20aPayette
30.9Jorge Hernandez30.92aFruitland
31.9Shane Conley30.95aBaker
32.9James Lindsay33.47aPayette
9Rigo LozanoNTParma
9Jason CapistranNTParma
11Jesus LinoNTMarsing
11Kris OlingerNTFruitland
11Justin RobertsNTWeiser
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Roberts52.93aWeiser
2.12Bill Pritchard54.33aWeiser
3.11Mitko Smith54.50aBaker
4.12Jarom Barney54.57aLiberty Charter
5.10Raul Garcia56.05aMarsing
6.11Stephen Spenst56.08aBaker
7.11Jarom Packer56.11aWeiser
8.9DJ Holloway56.27aLa Grande
9.11Ray Rodriguez56.77aLa Grande
10.10Shay Henderson57.20aLa Grande
11.10Ryan Linford57.48aLiberty Charter
12.10Mason Barto57.74aFruitland
13.11Jobin Reed59.15aLa Grande
14.11Marshall Hardman59.15aPayette
15.9Keenan Simmons59.45aLiberty Charter
16.9Camillo Cervantes59.53aFruitland
17.10Michael Winslow1:00.37aVale
18.11Cameron Copeland1:00.43aLiberty Charter
19.12Seth Lallatin1:02.39aGrant Union
20.9Tyler Rainey1:03.18aIdaho City
21.10Troy Parquer1:03.73aMarsing
22.10Braden Witty1:03.86aGrant Union
23.9Shane Conley1:05.00aBaker
24.11Blake Jones1:05.21aIdaho City
25.10Antonio Cisneros1:05.55aFruitland
26.10Daniel Bentz1:06.94aGrant Union
27.10Tristin Goodwin1:07.64aMarsing
28.10Dillon Griffith1:07.67aGrant Union
29.9Lucas Pennington1:08.70aParma
30.9Jorge Hernandez1:11.14aFruitland
31.9Tyler Taylor1:16.52aIdaho City
11Zach ShillingNTParma
10Kyler HerrickNTWeiser
9Tanner JenningsNTParma
9Lorenzo LankowNTMarsing
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Mitko Smith55.10Baker
12Cody Osborn55.7Baker
11Dane Bachman57.0Baker
11Nic Maszk57.5Baker
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nathan Wiggins2:09.18Weiser
2.11Jonathan Palmer2:09.80Weiser
3.12Logan Loomis2:10.62Weiser
4.11Miguel Leon2:14.17Marsing
5.9Ethan Logue2:15.67Liberty Charter
6.11Austin Matney2:16.95La Grande
7.12Noah Hills2:17.70Liberty Charter
8.11Sidronio Rangel2:19.79Fruitland
9.12Tyler Hertel2:21.97Baker
10.9Elliott Jonasson2:22.36La Grande
11.11Kolby Hunter2:24.17Weiser
12.11Chance Poe2:24.90Payette
13.9Derric Jensen2:27.46Liberty Charter
14.12Benjamin Alseth2:29.17Idaho City
15.9Isaiah Ponce2:36.29Marsing
16.12Seth Lallatin2:37.81Grant Union
17.9Bo Cook2:37.98Grant Union
18.11Adrian Garcia2:39.23Marsing
19.9Troy Nielsen2:40.03Parma
20.9Shane Conley2:41.07Baker
21.11Jacob Baxter2:43.89Baker
22.9Robbie Bullock2:45.38Grant Union
23.9Zack Gordon2:48.03Idaho City
24.10Daniel Bentz2:50.99Grant Union
25.9Jackson McKenzie2:52.08Liberty Charter
26.10Christopher Johnson2:59.07Liberty Charter
12Keni SniderNTIdaho City
10Travis GilbertNTIdaho City
10Tristin GoodwinNTMarsing
9Shay DinneenNTIdaho City
10Mason BartoNTFruitland
10Oscar AlanizNTFruitland
10Kevin MunozNTVale
11Gavin OlsenNTFruitland
11Joal HerreraNTFruitland
12Brock GreenNTParma
9Quentin DurfeeNTLa Grande
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nic Maszk4:24.45Baker
2.11Nathan Wiggins4:25.15Weiser
3.12Logan Loomis4:35.80Weiser
4.10Alex Eells4:38.78Parma
5.11Jonathan Palmer4:43.41Weiser
6.10Gabe Housh4:46.93Liberty Charter
7.11Dominic Clay4:47.50La Grande
8.11Dillon Danner4:48.42Marsing
9.9Elliott Jonasson4:48.74La Grande
10.12Sawyer Rotell4:50.66Fruitland
11.11Austin Matney4:55.54La Grande
12.9Andres Juarez4:56.72Fruitland
13.9Derric Jensen4:58.77Liberty Charter
14.11Marcelino Leyva4:59.29Vale
15.9Albaro Rangel5:02.74Fruitland
16.11Kolby Hunter5:04.16Weiser
17.11Connor Yates5:04.41Baker
18.12Benjamin Alseth5:04.58Idaho City
19.11Tyler Flint5:04.90Vale
20.10Ubaldo Arana5:05.94Weiser
21.11Gavin Olsen5:09.36Fruitland
22.10Kevin Munoz5:09.51Vale
23.12Oscar Preston5:12.55Fruitland
24.11Joal Herrera5:12.79Fruitland
25.12Phil Daily5:14.83Weiser
26.9Todd Keniry5:16.11La Grande
27.10Nick Judd5:16.77Payette
28.10Oscar Alaniz5:19.82Fruitland
29.12Justin Joslin5:21.22Grant Union
30.12Ryan Dowell5:22.94La Grande
31.10Tucker Nitzel5:26.76Payette
32.12James Stockhoff5:27.09La Grande
33.9Bo Cook5:29.59Grant Union
34.11Jacob Baxter5:30.76Baker
35.9Spencer Perry5:30.77La Grande
36.9Robbie Bullock5:33.41Grant Union
37.9Harsh Patel5:37.31Grant Union
38.12Nathan Westfall5:39.18Fruitland
39.10Christopher Johnson6:04.92Liberty Charter
40.9Jackson McKenzie6:05.63Liberty Charter
41.9Logan Jensen6:11.00Marsing
10Travis GilbertNTIdaho City
11Omar MedinaNTGrant Union
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dillon Danner10:30.47Marsing
2.10Luke Daily10:30.85Weiser
3.11Dominic Clay10:41.27La Grande
4.9Andres Juarez10:41.80Fruitland
5.9Isaiah Ponce10:46.45Marsing
6.10Alex Eells10:46.85Parma
7.11Omar Medina10:55.28Grant Union
8.10Ubaldo Arana11:04.43Weiser
9.9Albaro Rangel11:07.92Fruitland
10.12Oscar Preston11:10.70Fruitland
11.9Todd Keniry11:16.80La Grande
12.11Tyler Flint11:33.50Vale
13.10Tucker Nitzel11:49.38Payette
14.12Phil Daily12:15.00Weiser
15.12James Stockhoff12:21.25La Grande
16.9Harsh Patel12:24.90Grant Union
17.9Spencer Perry12:33.60La Grande
18.10Nick Judd12:37.33Payette
19.9Logan Jensen14:00.26Marsing
12Sawyer RotellNTFruitland
11Joal HerreraNTFruitland
12Justin JoslinNTGrant Union
9Quentin DurfeeNTLa Grande
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robbie Smith15.71aLa Grande
2.12Joseph Bolin16.60aPayette
3.10Josh Rhinehart17.22aFruitland
4.12Woodrow Thomas17.35aPayette
5.9Ty Johnson17.35aWeiser
6.10Nik Fagen18.10aFruitland
7.12Lucas Ogden18.32aIdaho City
8.10Cole Evans18.90aLa Grande
9.11Blake Jones19.44aIdaho City
10.11Jobin Reed19.79aLa Grande
11.9Ethan Logue20.69aLiberty Charter
12.9Ryan Phillips20.92aFruitland
13.11Adrian Garcia20.95aMarsing
14.12Noah Sofe21.12aLa Grande
15.9James Lindsay23.46aPayette
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robbie Smith42.20aLa Grande
2.11Jobin Reed44.96aLa Grande
3.10Josh Rhinehart45.51aFruitland
4.12Lucas Ogden46.17aIdaho City
5.9Thomas Crawford48.39aWeiser
6.10Nik Fagen48.71aFruitland
7.10Cole Evans50.19aLa Grande
8.11Stephen Tompkins50.85aPayette
9.11Yauncy White50.88aBaker
10.9Zane Allen51.18aPayette
11.11Blake Jones51.26aIdaho City
12.11Cullen Hancock51.90aLa Grande
13.11Emilio Winn51.90aPayette
14.10Braden Witty53.27aGrant Union
15.11Adrian Garcia55.04aMarsing
16.9Keith Kramer57.70aBaker
17.10Dillon Griffith1:01.14aGrant Union
12Joseph BolinNTPayette
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Loran Ackerman
Robbie Smith
Dallin Haynes
Noah Sofe
45.41aLa Grande
2.-Chase Fiddler
Ryan Phillips
Lalo Rodriguez
Kris Olinger
46.64aFruitland
3.-Justin Hrabe
Gaelan Hainer
Lucas Ogden
D.J. Hazzard
46.77aIdaho City
4.-Woody Thomas
Brandon Neill
Chance Poe
Emilio Winn
47.26aPayette
5.-Zach Johnson
Austyn Grothaus
David Cummings
Elias Daniel
47.94aWeiser
6.-Sage Delong
Jonathon Harrison
Levi Maag
Agi Tamez
47.98aVale
7.-David Almedia
Luis Ramirez
Spencer Wheeler
Jason Capistran
48.18aParma
8.-Davis Everton
Matt Woodburn
Keenan Simmons
Jarom Barney
49.29aLiberty Charter
9.-Chaz Lowry
Casey Brashler
Zack Bybee
Johny Wong
49.89aBaker
10.-Mariano Estrada
Jesus Lino
Tristan Jacobi
Raul Garcia
51.05aMarsing
-Nick Wilson
Trent Sohr
Levi Coalwell
Branden Witty
NTGrant Union
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nic Maszk
Cody Osborn
Mitko Smith
Dane Bachman
3:45.20Baker
2.-Dallin Haynes
Shay Henderson
DJ Holloway
Michael Humber
3:45.64La Grande
3.-Cameron Copeland
Ethan Logue
Ryan Linford
Davis Everton
3:46.76Liberty Charter
4.-Michael Winslow
Jonathon Harrison
Drake Montgomery
Sage Delong
3:52.09Vale
5.-Dillon Danner
Adrian Garcia
Miguel Leon
Isaiah Ponce
4:05.92Marsing
6.-Relay Team 4:08.94Fruitland
7.-Bill Pritchard
Jarom Packer
Chase Sorenson
Justin Roberts
4:14.96Weiser
7.-Blake DAquino
Justin Hrabe
Lucas Ogden
D.J. Hazzard
4:14.96Idaho City
9.-Michael Frey
Brandon Neill
Chance Poe
Marshall Hardman
4:17.58Payette
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mariano Estrada
Miguel Leon
Raul Garcia
Tristan Jacobi
3:56.31Marsing
2.-Bill Pritchard
Andrew Williamson
Chase Sorenson
Justin Roberts
4:02.06Weiser
3.-Jason Capistran
Alex Eells
Spencer Wheeler
Brock Green
4:06.57Parma
4.-Brandon Neill
Joseph Bolin
Emilio Winn
Marshall Hardman
4:12.99Payette
5.-Cody Osborn
Nic Maszk
Johny Wong
Zack Bybee
4:15.74Baker
6.-Conner Eyler
Drake Montgomery
Jonathon Harrison
Marcelino Leyva
4:19.45Vale
7.-Ryan Dowell
Caleb Woodworth
Ray Rodriguez
Noah McLean
4:31.29La Grande
8.-Tyler Rainey
Ryley Studer
Zack Gordon
Benjamin Alseth
4:32.04Idaho City
-Joal Herrera
Kris Olinger
Lalo Rodriguez
Harvey Ware
DQFruitland
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Galloway47-07.00Payette
2.12Scott Dayley45-06.00Fruitland
3.12Mason Herrick44-06.25Weiser
4.11Jorden Osborn43-04.00Baker
5.12Pedro Carillo43-02.50Marsing
6.12Rusty Penson43-02.00Payette
7.11Jeff Stedjee42-10.00Payette
8.11Kody Secor40-03.00Idaho City
9.10Sam Lundy40-00.00Fruitland
10.11Jordan Condie39-06.00Parma
11.12Ray Atwood39-04.00Fruitland
12.11Malachi Teague37-03.00Grant Union
13.11Tyson Walton37-01.00Baker
14.11Brandon Norland36-11.00Grant Union
15.11Logan Delano36-05.00Grant Union
16.10Skyler Woodall35-04.00Idaho City
17.12Derek Burkhardt35-02.00Vale
18.9Kye Yraguen35-00.00Vale
19.9Christian Ketchu34-08.25Fruitland
20.12Ty Timmons34-07.00Idaho City
20.12Grayson Odoms34-07.00Weiser
22.11Aaron Eliason34-06.00Weiser
23.10Peter Even34-05.75Marsing
24.12Clayton Lenker34-01.00La Grande
25.9Micah Fuller33-08.50La Grande
26.11Garrett Tavernier33-07.50Idaho City
27.12Jeremy Bard33-05.50La Grande
28.9Blake Sheppard33-04.00Fruitland
29.12Nathan Westfall32-11.00Fruitland
30.10Corey Breshears32-10.00Payette
31.11Chris Negrete32-05.00Weiser
32.9Colton Stell32-03.00Parma
32.10Kyle Erickson32-03.00Grant Union
34.12Zach Carpenter31-07.00Grant Union
35.9Kade Walgamott31-01.75Parma
36.11David Matranga31-00.50Payette
37.11Leon Fuller30-09.00La Grande
38.11Grayson Swiger30-08.75Baker
39.10Andy Serish30-05.00Baker
40.10Mason Shepherd30-01.50Parma
41.10Cody Bumgarner29-11.00Fruitland
42.9Keenan Simmons29-07.75Liberty Charter
43.9Zach Lawrence29-03.50La Grande
44.12Jonathon Saldana29-02.00Weiser
45.11Tyler Bear28-09.50Payette
46.9Colton White28-07.25Idaho City
47.10Drew Ingram28-07.00Fruitland
48.12Caleb Keller28-06.25Vale
49.10Ector Quebrado28-01.50Marsing
50.9Nate Tavernier28-00.00Idaho City
51.10Ventura Jacobo27-05.25Marsing
52.10Cole Evans27-04.75La Grande
53.12Stephen Bryant27-02.00Liberty Charter
54.10Andrew Strobel27-00.75Fruitland
55.9Kelton Hickey27-00.00Fruitland
56.12Alex Plaza26-09.00Fruitland
57.9Noe Gonzalez25-03.75Parma
58.9Logan Jensen24-08.75Marsing
59.9Lorenzo Lankow24-01.00Marsing
60.11Zach Shilling19-10.50Parma
61.9Isaias Garcia19-06.00Parma
11Matt O'LearyNDFruitland
11Joe SatronNDVale
10Taber NelsonNDIdaho City
10Lane MaupinNDVale
11Drew TrentNDParma
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jorden Osborn145-07Baker
2.11Andrew Galloway140-00Payette
3.12Scott Dayley135-00Fruitland
4.11Logan Delano122-07Grant Union
5.12Rusty Penson116-06Payette
6.12Ray Atwood116-03Fruitland
7.12Mason Herrick115-07Weiser
8.11Jordan Condie113-00Parma
9.11Jeff Stedjee110-07Payette
10.12Tyler Applegate109-06Vale
11.9Kye Yraguen108-10Vale
12.10Sam Lundy106-04Fruitland
13.12Ty Timmons104-07Idaho City
14.11Chris Negrete104-06Weiser
15.12Pedro Carillo103-06Marsing
16.11Kody Secor101-11Idaho City
17.12Derek Burkhardt100-05Vale
18.11Grayson Swiger99-00Baker
19.12Zach Carpenter95-03Grant Union
20.9Christian Ketchu94-02Fruitland
21.11Aaron Eliason92-11Weiser
22.11Brandon Norland92-02Grant Union
23.10Mason Shepherd86-07Parma
24.12Caleb Keller85-06Vale
25.9Nate Tavernier85-05Idaho City
26.9Zach Lawrence85-03La Grande
27.11Garrett Tavernier84-07Idaho City
28.10Corey Breshears83-08Payette
29.10Peter Even83-07Marsing
30.9Kelton Hickey83-04Fruitland
31.9Michael Parsons82-07Baker
32.12Nathan Westfall82-02Fruitland
33.12Levi Maag81-02Vale
34.10Kyle Erickson80-07Grant Union
34.9Kade Walgamott80-07Parma
36.11David Matranga79-02Payette
37.12Jeremy Bard79-00La Grande
38.10Drew Ingram78-07Fruitland
39.9Blake Sheppard77-01Fruitland
40.9Colton Stell75-06Parma
41.12Stephen Bryant74-06Liberty Charter
42.10Skyler Woodall74-05Idaho City
43.12Jonathon Saldana74-02Weiser
44.12Grayson Odoms73-02Weiser
45.10Ector Quebrado73-00Marsing
46.10Ventura Jacobo72-03Marsing
47.10Andy Serish72-02Baker
48.10Tristin Goodwin71-07Marsing
49.9Micah Fuller71-06La Grande
50.12Clayton Lenker67-06La Grande
50.10Andrew Strobel67-06Fruitland
52.12Alex Plaza67-04Fruitland
53.9Colton White65-05Idaho City
54.10Tyrel Raven65-03Vale
55.10Cody Bumgarner65-01Fruitland
56.11Leon Fuller63-06La Grande
57.10Alex Eells60-04Parma
58.11Tyler Bear58-03Payette
59.9Isaias Garcia57-05Parma
60.9Noe Gonzalez57-04Parma
61.9Logan Jensen54-03Marsing
62.11Zach Shilling49-08Parma
11Matt O'LearyNDFruitland
11Drew TrentNDParma
10Taber NelsonNDIdaho City
12Lane ZachariasNDBaker
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leon Fuller168-07La Grande
2.12Derek Burkhardt148-02Vale
3.12Jeremy Bard136-11La Grande
4.10Braden Witty128-03Grant Union
5.11Yauncy White120-03Baker
6.10Caleb Woodworth119-03La Grande
7.11Jorden Osborn119-00Baker
8.10Khol Goin117-09Grant Union
9.11Tyson Walton114-11Baker
10.11Chaz Lowry112-06Baker
11.11Logan Delano104-02Grant Union
12.9Micah Fuller100-02La Grande
13.10Kyle Carpenter99-06Grant Union
14.12Michael Luttrell98-05Grant Union
15.9Kye Yraguen98-00Vale
16.10Tyrel Raven89-00Vale
17.12Clayton Lenker85-05La Grande
18.9Zach Lawrence84-03La Grande
11Joe SatronNDVale
10Drake MontgomeryNDVale
10Lane MaupinNDVale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Frey6-03.75Payette
2.12Austin Waynetska5-08.00Payette
2.12Loran Ackerman5-08.00La Grande
4.11Elias Daniel5-08.00Weiser
5.10Thomas Hassel5-08.00Idaho City
6.11Trent Sohr5-08.00Grant Union
7.12Brock Green5-06.00Parma
8.11Jason Galligan5-06.00Marsing
8.11Dane Bachman5-06.00Baker
8.11Marshall Hardman5-06.00Payette
11.9Colebee Ransom5-06.00Payette
12.11Jobin Reed5-04.00La Grande
12.10Blake DAquino5-04.00Idaho City
14.12Michael Humber5-02.00La Grande
14.9Ty Johnson5-02.00Weiser
16.10Mason Barto5-00.00Fruitland
16.10Agi Tamez5-00.00Vale
16.10Tyrel Raven5-00.00Vale
10Nik FagenNHFruitland
12Scott DayleyNHFruitland
11Gavin OlsenNHFruitland
11Chris StrangeNHFruitland
9Tanner JenningsNHParma
9Garret BriggsNHMarsing
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Spencer Wheeler13-00.00Parma
2.12Joseph Bolin12-06.00Payette
3.11Cullen Hancock12-06.00La Grande
4.10Nik Fagen11-00.00Fruitland
5.12Woodrow Thomas10-06.00Payette
6.12Brandon Neill9-06.00Payette
7.10Chase Neill8-06.00Payette
8.11Chris Strange8-06.00Fruitland
9.9Garret Briggs8-06.00Marsing
10Tyler MalmbergNHMarsing
9Troy NielsenNHParma
10Caleb WoodworthNHLa Grande
11Colton DunhamNHLa Grande
10Drake MontgomeryNHVale
11Ray RodriguezNHLa Grande
10Colby O'GradyNHBaker
10Zack BybeeNHBaker
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Wilson21-01.00Grant Union
2.12Noah Sofe20-08.00La Grande
3.12Loran Ackerman19-11.00La Grande
4.12Michael Frey19-07.00Payette
5.12Tyler Applegate19-03.00Vale
6.10Agi Tamez18-07.00Vale
7.12Woodrow Thomas18-06.00Payette
8.11Jarom Packer18-06.00Weiser
9.9Ryan Phillips18-06.00Fruitland
10.10Austyn Grothaus18-05.00Weiser
10.11Mariano Estrada18-05.00Marsing
12.12Cody Osborn18-02.00Baker
13.11Gaelan Hainer17-10.00Idaho City
14.10Tyler Malmberg17-08.00Marsing
14.11Elias Daniel17-08.00Weiser
16.9Colebee Ransom17-06.00Payette
16.9Zane Allen17-06.00Payette
18.12Michael Humber17-05.00La Grande
19.11Harvey Ware17-04.00Fruitland
20.10Chase Fiddler17-01.00Fruitland
20.11Jason Galligan17-01.00Marsing
20.10Dustin Kistenmacher17-01.00Weiser
23.9Jason Capistran16-10.00Parma
24.11Leon Fuller16-08.00La Grande
25.10Thomas Hassel16-06.00Idaho City
26.12Keni Snider16-00.00Idaho City
26.9Keith Kramer16-00.00Baker
28.11Jesus Lino15-09.00Marsing
28.9Tyler Rainey15-09.00Idaho City
30.9Albaro Rangel15-07.00Fruitland
30.9Sage Delong15-07.00Vale
32.11Paul Blanscet15-05.00Parma
32.10Levi Coalwell15-05.00Grant Union
32.9Garret Briggs15-05.00Marsing
35.12Ty Timmons15-00.00Idaho City
36.11Chris Strange14-10.00Fruitland
37.10Cole Evans14-09.00La Grande
38.10Colby O'Grady14-05.00Baker
38.11David Almedia14-05.00Parma
40.9Lorenzo Lankow13-10.00Marsing
41.9Luis Ramirez13-01.00Parma
42.9Rigo Lozano12-10.00Parma
43.9Lucas Pennington12-02.00Parma
11Trent SohrNDGrant Union
10Cody BumgarnerNDFruitland
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Wilson43-03.50Grant Union
2.10Andrew Williamson40-11.00Weiser
3.11Dane Bachman40-04.00Baker
4.12Noah Sofe39-11.00La Grande
5.12Michael Frey39-00.00Payette
7.12Loran Ackerman38-07.50La Grande
8.11Trent Sohr38-05.00Grant Union
9.12Tyler Applegate38-00.50Vale
10.10Chase Fiddler37-04.50Fruitland
11.12Brock Green37-00.50Parma
12.11Elias Daniel36-11.00Weiser
13.10Blake DAquino36-04.00Idaho City
14.10Thomas Hassel36-02.50Idaho City
15.9Tanner Jennings36-02.00Parma
16.10Raul Garcia36-01.00Marsing
17.10Agi Tamez36-00.50Vale
18.11Gaelan Hainer35-06.50Idaho City
19.11Blake Jones34-10.00Idaho City
19.10Tyler Malmberg34-10.00Marsing
6.12Michael Humber33'10.00La Grande
21.9Thomas Crawford33-05.00Weiser
22.9Lucas Pennington32-00.00Parma
23.9Keith Kramer31-11.00Baker
24.11Paul Blanscet31-08.00Parma
25.12Keni Snider31-06.00Idaho City
26.11Yauncy White31-05.50Baker
27.10Josh Rhinehart31-02.00Fruitland
28.9Lorenzo Lankow30-05.50Marsing
9Zane AllenNDPayette
10Levi CoalwellNDGrant Union
10Kyler HerrickNDWeiser
12Austin WaynetskaNDPayette
12Dillon HusfloenNDFruitland
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alivia Wachsmuth13.13aLiberty Charter
2.11Megan Williams13.15aVale
3.12Tara Gee13.27aIdaho City
4.11Kayla Rasmussen13.33aLa Grande
5.11Rachael Lee13.34aWeiser
6.10Harlee Ortega13.43aPayette
7.10Hannah Teraberry13.46aLiberty Charter
8.12Leah DeSpain13.49aWeiser
9.10Lauren Young13.62aVale
10.12Gwenivere King13.78aPayette
11.11Kylie Chastain13.81aParma
12.9Tiana Thompson13.88aLiberty Charter
13.10Haley White13.89aLa Grande
14.9Kimber Hawkins13.90aVale
15.9Kaylea Ware13.93aFruitland
16.10Alora Brown13.98aLa Grande
17.12Shannon Malmberg14.08aMarsing
18.9Kylee DeLong14.26aVale
19.9Amy Hickey14.28aLa Grande
20.9Kami Hawkins14.30aVale
21.12Lorea Ibarra14.40aWeiser
22.10Allie Youngberg14.42aPayette
23.11Ashley McConniel14.53aBaker
24.12Ann-Marleen Schweer14.57aWeiser
25.12Bailey Wilson14.66aWeiser
26.10Marisol Gallegos14.69aParma
27.9Kylie Ruble14.80aFruitland
28.9Celina Fuzi14.84aBaker
29.12Margarita Contreras14.94aMarsing
30.11Gloria Martinez14.95aMarsing
31.10Kaylee Garner15.14aFruitland
31.9Riley Sharp15.14aGrant Union
33.9Selena Galicia15.17aFruitland
34.9Alyssa Ware15.20aFruitland
35.10Bailey Magdaleno15.32aLiberty Charter
36.9Tasha Niehoff15.34aIdaho City
37.10Erin Parker15.69aBaker
38.9Alea King16.26aGrant Union
39.9Alayna Thomas16.29aParma
9Jasmine BrooksNTParma
9Mari EscutiaNTParma
9Rebekah CompasNTParma
9Morgan JonesNTIdaho City
9Alexis GallegosNTIdaho City
11Katlyn BarkellNTMarsing
11Courtney RupeNTPayette
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alivia Wachsmuth27.70aLiberty Charter
2.10Hannah Teraberry28.40aLiberty Charter
3.11Mary Roy28.53aGrant Union
4.11Rachael Lee28.61aWeiser
5.11Megan Williams28.77aVale
6.12Tara Gee28.78aIdaho City
7.12Leah DeSpain28.80aWeiser
8.12Gwenivere King28.82aPayette
9.11Becca Hawkins28.97aVale
10.9Krissy Dayley29.26aFruitland
11.10Alora Brown29.59aLa Grande
12.9Tiana Thompson29.81aLiberty Charter
13.12Andrea Rodriguez29.93aMarsing
14.9Amy Hickey30.20aLa Grande
15.11Amber Wright30.51aIdaho City
16.11Tonita Britt30.75aBaker
17.11Carina Richardson30.91aLiberty Charter
18.12Lorea Ibarra31.04aWeiser
19.9Rachel Alexander31.05aLa Grande
20.10Hailey Applegate31.19aVale
21.11Kyana Chaves31.26aBaker
22.9Shannon Clover31.33aMarsing
23.9Riley Sharp31.40aGrant Union
24.12Ann-Marleen Schweer31.66aWeiser
25.9Celina Fuzi31.72aBaker
26.11Sarah McNeil31.88aGrant Union
27.11Gloria Martinez32.13aMarsing
28.9Tasha Niehoff32.20aIdaho City
29.9Alyssa Ware32.36aFruitland
30.12Margarita Contreras32.50aMarsing
31.9Alea King33.09aGrant Union
32.10Ali St. Germain34.49aIdaho City
33.9Alayna Thomas34.56aParma
34.11Lauren Babcock35.91aLa Grande
9Caroline DudleyNTBaker
11Maddie BlaylockNTParma
9Kaylea WareNTFruitland
10Michaela SpoolstraNTParma
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Moore1:03.81aFruitland
2.9Krissy Dayley1:05.60aFruitland
3.12Allie Godfrey1:06.95aLa Grande
4.11Monica Voboril1:07.42aBaker
5.10Ally Tsiatsos1:08.13aLa Grande
6.9Kami Hawkins1:08.80aVale
7.10Caitlyn Capps1:09.16aFruitland
8.11Tonita Britt1:09.94aBaker
9.9Michelle Lehman1:10.08aBaker
10.11Taylor Fritz1:10.10aLa Grande
11.9Emily Tank1:10.34aMarsing
12.9Shannon Clover1:10.75aMarsing
13.10Hailey Applegate1:11.21aVale
14.9Sarah Rasmussen1:11.25aLa Grande
15.9Selena Galicia1:11.96aFruitland
16.11Carina Richardson1:12.07aLiberty Charter
17.9Katherine Oglesbee1:15.05aBaker
18.11Sarah Bake1:15.15aParma
19.11Karena Gutierrez1:15.43aLiberty Charter
20.9Alea King1:16.82aGrant Union
9Sasha JuarezNTGrant Union
10Sidni WoleryNTPayette
10Ali St. GermainNTIdaho City
10Leana DeMastersNTIdaho City
9Alexis GallegosNTIdaho City
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Monica Voboril67Baker
11Tonita Britt70.0Baker
11Kyana Chaves70.8Baker
9Michelle Lehman72.17Baker
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marquita Palmer2:26.82Weiser
2.12Kassie Anthony2:35.12Vale
3.9Sadie Shirts2:37.64Weiser
4.9Kimber Hawkins2:38.10Vale
5.10Claire Hamblin2:39.64Liberty Charter
6.10Jasmine Smith2:40.53La Grande
7.9Ashley Tank2:43.07Marsing
8.11Whitney Ellis2:51.72Liberty Charter
9.10Ally Tsiatsos2:54.26La Grande
10.9Hollie Demonica2:55.70Weiser
11.12Kathryn Daugherty2:57.10Baker
12.9Erin Bodfish2:57.34La Grande
13.10Halsey Mooney2:59.22Vale
14.9Allie Morris3:05.88Parma
15.10Rachel Bolin3:13.21Payette
16.10Ali St. Germain3:15.76Idaho City
17.11Sharon Moore3:16.88Fruitland
18.11Jaya Gundy3:17.43Idaho City
19.12Rachel Bryant3:19.92Liberty Charter
19.11Jesse Cunningham3:19.92Baker
21.10Katharina Kaiser3:22.42Idaho City
22.10Monique Robinson3:31.73Idaho City
23.12Areli Arteaga3:36.00Parma
11Courtney RupeNTPayette
10Leana DeMastersNTIdaho City
9Sasha JuarezNTGrant Union
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marquita Palmer5:04.13Weiser
2.9Amanda Welch5:23.77La Grande
3.12Kassie Anthony5:27.02Vale
4.9Sadie Shirts5:31.75Weiser
5.10Claire Hamblin5:38.23Liberty Charter
6.11Rose Winters5:41.57La Grande
7.9Ashley Tank5:42.73Marsing
8.11Kacee Ramirez5:45.11Payette
9.12Deidrie Briggs5:46.36Marsing
10.10Ofelia Herrera5:47.03Marsing
11.10Jasmine Smith5:50.94La Grande
12.9Hollie Demonica5:52.26Weiser
13.9Clarissa Padgett5:56.61Vale
14.11Daphne Mattos6:05.20Vale
15.10Halsey Mooney6:12.82Vale
16.10Rachel Bolin6:29.45Payette
17.9Kaitlyn Sandefur6:31.09Baker
18.12Rachel Bryant6:33.43Liberty Charter
19.10Jackie Wanta6:34.76La Grande
20.9Amy Lallatin6:40.20Grant Union
21.11Donna Ptak6:48.95Idaho City
22.11Sharon Moore6:49.26Fruitland
23.11Alena Simar7:21.87Parma
24.9Kelsey Long7:24.59Grant Union
25.10Monique Robinson7:25.37Idaho City
26.12Areli Arteaga7:36.05Parma
10Katharina KaiserNTIdaho City
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Amanda Welch11:47.78La Grande
2.10Ofelia Herrera12:27.95Marsing
3.11Kacee Ramirez12:37.19Payette
4.12Deidrie Briggs12:44.28Marsing
5.11Daphne Mattos13:17.90Vale
6.9Clarissa Padgett13:24.80Vale
7.12Diana Carrillo13:32.13Vale
8.10Stephanie Perez13:38.75Weiser
9.10Sarah Spaugh14:07.85Baker
11Rose WintersNTLa Grande
9Emily TankNTMarsing
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayla Rasmussen16.95aLa Grande
2.10Haley White18.02aLa Grande
3.10Allie Youngberg18.07aPayette
4.9Madison Johnson18.15aVale
5.12Shannon Malmberg18.42aMarsing
6.10Spencer Childs18.75aVale
7.9Hannah Bates18.97aVale
8.9Tina Mancuso19.10aLiberty Charter
9.10Alora Brown19.12aLa Grande
10.10Samantha Lindsay19.25aLiberty Charter
11.11Lexus Divelbliss19.55aIdaho City
12.9Mari Escutia19.90aParma
13.12Stacy Duman20.00aBaker
14.11Gracyn Smythe20.51aWeiser
15.12Kayla Bailey20.68aVale
16.10Sidni Wolery20.88aPayette
17.9Jasmine Brooks21.83aParma
18.10Erin Parker22.56aBaker
19.9Peyton Scow22.70aPayette
20.9Rebecca Randles23.11aParma
21.11Jaya Gundy23.93aIdaho City
11Katlyn BarkellNTMarsing
9Morgan JonesNTIdaho City
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayla Rasmussen49.57aLa Grande
2.10Haley White53.27aLa Grande
3.10Allie Youngberg54.28aPayette
4.9Hannah Bates54.33aVale
5.9Madison Johnson55.74aVale
6.9Kaley Cope55.90aVale
7.10Spencer Childs56.36aVale
8.12Stacy Duman56.63aBaker
9.9Michelle Lehman57.27aBaker
10.10Kaylee Garner57.27aFruitland
11.9Mari Escutia58.87aParma
12.11Anneliese Wiseman59.18aLa Grande
13.10Ofelia Herrera1:01.55aMarsing
14.9Jasmine Brooks1:03.61aParma
15.9Kelsey Long1:05.81aGrant Union
16.9Ashley Tank1:06.36aMarsing
9Rebecca RandlesNTParma
11Gracyn SmytheNTWeiser
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rachel Lee
Bailey Wilson
Taylor Maloney
Leah DeSpain
53.26aWeiser
2.-Alora Brown
Kayla Rasmussen
Allie Godfrey
Haley White
53.60aLa Grande
3.-Megan Williams
Lauren Young
Kimber Hawkins
Kylie Delong
53.87aVale
4.-Maddie Blaylock
Heather Renfro
Kylie Chastain
Rebekah Compas
54.57aParma
5.-Shannon Clover
Andrea Rodriguez
Shannon Malmberg
Margarita Contreras
55.79aMarsing
6.-Amber Wright
Lexus Divelbliss
Jessica Gee
Tara Gee
55.84aIdaho City
7.-Kendra Jensen
Karena Gutierrez
Carina Richardson
Bailey Magdaleno
56.46aLiberty Charter
8.-Michelle Freese
Rachel Streifel
Liz Wulk
Kyana Chaves
56.50aBaker
9.-Selena Galicia
Caitlyn Capps
Alyssa Ware
Kylie Ruble
56.94aFruitland
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kassie Anthony
Kimber Hawkins
Becca Hawkins
Hannah Bates
4:28.18Vale
2.-Caitlyn Capps
Krissy Dayley
Kaylea Ware
Sarah Moore
4:36.80Fruitland
3.-Taylor Fritz
Annelese Wiseman
Sarah Rasmussen
Allie Godfrey
4:39.32La Grande
4.-Tonita Britt
Monica Voboril
Kyana Chaves
Michelle Lehman
4:39.92Baker
5.-Karena Gutierrez
Kendra Jensen
Claire Hamblin
Whitney Ellis
4:47.93Liberty Charter
6.-Shannon Clover
Ashley Tank
Emily Tank
Ofelia Herrera
4:52.00Marsing
7.-Heather Renfro
Maddie Blaylock
Marisol Gallegos
Michaela Spoolstra
4:52.78Parma
8.-Tanya Howard
Hollie Demonica
Tonya Hagan
Sadie Shirts
4:59.78Weiser
9.-Jaya Gundy
Leana DeMasters
Britney Howell
Tasha Niehoff
5:06.44Idaho City
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tina Mancuso
Tiana Thompson
Hannah Teraberry
Alivia Wachsmuth
1:58.59Liberty Charter
2.-Court Rupe
Gwenivere King
Natalie Nelson
Harlee Ransom
2:00.37Payette
3.-Sharon Moore
Kaylea Ware
Krissy Dayley
Caitlyn Capps
2:04.08Fruitland
4.-Lexus Divelbliss
Jessica Gee
Tara Gee
Amber Wright
2:07.41Idaho City
5.-Kami Hawkins
Lauren Young
Kaylee Cope
Kylie Delong
2:07.53Vale
6.-Rachel Lee
Bailey Wilson
Taylor Maloney
Tanya Howard
2:08.55Weiser
7.-Rebekah Compas
Mari Escutia
Marisol Gallegos
Heather Renfro
2:09.09Parma
8.-Ally Tsiatsos
Jasmine Smith
Koryn Wilson
Rachel Alexander
2:09.47La Grande
9.-Margarita Contreras
Shannon Malmberg
Emily Tank
Gloria Martinez
2:10.49Marsing
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kolcie Bates33-09.50Weiser
2.10Erienne Loughran32-11.00Weiser
3.11Shay Mereen31-11.50Payette
4.12Mallory Nelson31-07.00Idaho City
5.12Kaylee Riley31-01.50Parma
5.12Kate Tooke31-01.50La Grande
7.10Bailey Magdaleno30-08.00Liberty Charter
8.11Shandra Campbell30-02.75Payette
9.12Desiree Kodesh30-02.25Grant Union
10.12Kayla Humphrey30-01.00Fruitland
11.9Michelle Freese30-00.25Baker
12.9Mandy Wolfe29-04.00Vale
13.10Lily Bowers28-04.75Marsing
14.10Alli Ferdig28-00.50Baker
15.9Kelly Fulk27-08.00Vale
16.9Rylee Magdaleno27-03.50Liberty Charter
17.12Nikki Thomas25-05.50Vale
18.11Sarah Bake24-08.75Parma
19.9Katherine Oglesbee24-05.00Baker
20.10Kat Brecht23-05.00La Grande
21.11Marisa Zimmerman23-04.25Liberty Charter
22.9Amber Hensley23-03.00Grant Union
23.9Tiffani Fisher23-02.00Baker
24.12Melissa McCloskey23-00.00Grant Union
25.11Kaitlyn Cunningham21-09.50La Grande
26.9Jenny McCloskey21-03.50Grant Union
27.12Sara Bergman21-03.00Fruitland
28.12Maggie Tolman21-02.75Vale
29.9Sarah Rasmussen21-01.50La Grande
30.11Cassidy Rueth21-00.00Parma
31.9Alayna Thomas20-08.75Parma
32.9Katelynn Butler20-05.00Idaho City
32.11Kierstin Baird20-05.00Parma
34.11Alena Simar20-04.00Parma
35.9Allie Morris19-09.00Parma
36.11Sarah McNeil18-11.00Grant Union
37.10Maira Gonzalez18-00.00Parma
38.11Nellie Albor17-10.50Parma
39.10Kaylene Weaver17-09.00Liberty Charter
39.9Letticia Barajas17-09.00Parma
9Makyala BorgeNDFruitland
12Andrea RodriguezNDMarsing
11Jessilyn SayersNDBaker
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kolcie Bates116-03Weiser
2.12Mallory Nelson114-04Idaho City
3.12Kaylee Riley92-00Parma
4.11Jessilyn Sayers89-09Baker
5.10Bailey Magdaleno86-09Liberty Charter
6.11Shay Mereen85-05Payette
7.12Kate Tooke84-06La Grande
8.9Mandy Wolfe82-07Vale
9.12Andrea Rodriguez79-09Marsing
10.10Kat Brecht79-05La Grande
11.12Kayla Humphrey78-09Fruitland
12.10Erienne Loughran78-02Weiser
13.12Maggie Tolman76-11Vale
14.12Desiree Kodesh75-04Grant Union
15.9Rylee Magdaleno75-03Liberty Charter
16.12Melissa McCloskey74-08Grant Union
17.12Sara Bergman72-07Fruitland
18.11Sarah Bake71-01Parma
19.10Kimberley Irwin68-09Grant Union
20.11Lea Fulk68-00Vale
21.10Sami Searles67-03Baker
22.11Shandra Campbell64-10Payette
23.9Amber Hensley61-07Grant Union
24.10Lily Bowers61-07Marsing
25.9Katherine Oglesbee61-02Baker
26.9Tiffani Fisher57-08Baker
27.9Sadie Shirts56-10Weiser
28.11Kaitlyn Cunningham55-10La Grande
29.11Kierstin Baird54-05Parma
30.9Jenny McCloskey52-01Grant Union
31.11Cassidy Rueth51-09Parma
32.9Kelly Fulk51-08Vale
33.10Alli Ferdig50-10Baker
34.9Alayna Thomas50-05Parma
35.11Marisa Zimmerman49-01Liberty Charter
36.11Nellie Albor48-11Parma
37.10Kaylene Weaver47-06Liberty Charter
38.11Alena Simar46-08Parma
39.9Hannah Willey43-06Grant Union
40.9Letticia Barajas43-03Parma
41.9Allie Morris36-11Parma
42.10Maira Gonzalez31-05Parma
9Katelynn ButlerNDIdaho City
9Makyala BorgeNDFruitland
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Desiree Kodesh102-08Grant Union
2.10Taylor Smith99-00Grant Union
3.11Anneliese Wiseman97-07La Grande
4.11Lea Fulk95-01Vale
5.11Kyana Chaves94-11Baker
6.12Brittany Garred90-04Vale
7.12Nikki Thomas90-03Vale
8.12Koryn Wilson82-07La Grande
9.11Taylor Fritz81-06La Grande
10.11Monica Voboril80-03Baker
11.9Kelly Fulk79-01Vale
12.9Sarah Rasmussen74-04La Grande
13.9Mandy Wolfe73-05Vale
14.11Jessilyn Sayers54-11Baker
15.11Kaitlyn Cunningham43-00La Grande
16.9Hannah Willey34-01Grant Union
9Teagan WickNDVale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amber Wright4-08.00Idaho City
2.11Lexus Divelbliss4-08.00Idaho City
3.11Lea Fulk4-06.00Vale
3.10Spencer Childs4-06.00Vale
5.11Mary Roy4-06.00Grant Union
6.12Katherine Rasmussen4-06.00Vale
7.12Sarah Moore4-06.00Fruitland
8.12Koryn Wilson4-06.00La Grande
9.10Samantha Lindsay4-06.00Liberty Charter
10.10Lily Bowers4-04.00Marsing
11.11Rachel Streifel4-04.00Baker
12.10Natalie Nelson4-00.00Payette
12.9Madison Johnson4-00.00Vale
14.10Heather Renfro4-00.00Parma
14.10Michaela Spoolstra4-00.00Parma
9Michelle FreeseNHBaker
11Lauren BabcockNHLa Grande
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kylee DeLong9-06.00Vale
2.10Sidni Wolery8-06.00Payette
3.12Leah DeSpain8-00.00Weiser
4.11Rachel Streifel8-00.00Baker
5.12Katherine Rasmussen7-06.00Vale
5.9Rebekah Compas7-06.00Parma
7.12Bailey Wilson7-06.00Weiser
8.9Tanya Howard7-00.00Weiser
9.10Harlee Ortega7-00.00Payette
9.11Taylor Fritz7-00.00La Grande
9.12Allie Godfrey7-00.00La Grande
9.9Amy Hickey7-00.00La Grande
13.12Megan Pack6-06.00Weiser
10Sami SearlesNHBaker
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mary Roy15-07.00Grant Union
2.11Kylie Chastain15-03.00Parma
3.10Natalie Nelson15-01.00Payette
4.11Liz Wulk14-06.00Baker
5.11Becca Hawkins14-06.00Vale
6.10Ally Tsiatsos14-03.00La Grande
7.12Lorea Ibarra13-11.00Weiser
8.10Hailey Applegate13-11.00Vale
9.9Kami Hawkins13-10.00Vale
10.9Tiana Thompson13-09.00Liberty Charter
10.9Amy Hickey13-09.00La Grande
12.11Megan Williams13-06.00Vale
13.12Taylor Maloney13-05.50Weiser
13.11Ashley McConniel13-05.50Baker
15.12Ericka Rohrbacher13-03.00Parma
16.9Riley Sharp13-02.00Grant Union
17.12Kayla Bailey12-10.00Vale
18.9Carli Gardner11-11.50Grant Union
19.9Rachel Alexander11-11.00La Grande
20.9Maddie Richards11-09.00Baker
21.10Kailie Sells11-06.00Baker
22.9Alyssa Ware11-05.50Fruitland
23.9Erin Bodfish11-02.50La Grande
27.9Kylie Ruble11.00Fruitland
24.10Kaylee Garner10-07.00Fruitland
25.10Marisol Gallegos10-03.50Parma
26.10Jessica Gee9-03.50Idaho City
10Lauren YoungNDVale
12Areli ArteagaNDParma
9Morgan JonesNDIdaho City
9Rebecca RandlesNDParma
11Lauren BabcockNDLa Grande
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kylie Chastain35-01.50Parma
2.12Marquita Palmer34-01.00Weiser
3.11Mary Roy33-08.50Grant Union
4.12Sarah Moore31-11.00Fruitland
5.11Becca Hawkins31-07.00Vale
6.10Sidni Wolery31-02.50Payette
7.11Liz Wulk30-11.00Baker
8.10Natalie Nelson30-10.00Payette
9.10Lily Bowers29-09.50Marsing
11.12Taylor Maloney29-04.00Weiser
11.10Jasmine Smith29-04.00La Grande
13.11Anneliese Wiseman28-08.00La Grande
14.9Rachel Alexander27-11.00La Grande
15.10Michaela Spoolstra27-10.00Parma
16.9Riley Sharp27-08.00Grant Union
17.9Carli Gardner27-05.50Grant Union
18.9Peyton Scow27-01.50Payette
19.9Maddie Richards27-00.00Baker
10.10Kailie Sells26'11"Baker
20.10Hailey Applegate25-10.50Vale
9Morgan JonesNDIdaho City
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.