Athletic.net Team Results Management

Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships

Saturday, April 28, 2012

El Capitan HS, Lakeside

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Frosh Boys Invite | Frosh Girls Invite | Soph Boys Invite | Soph Girls Invite | Frosh Boys Open | Frosh Girls Open | Soph Boys Open | Soph Girls Open | Frosh Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Tyree Range11.19aPatrick Henry
9Cameron Hill11.28aEl Camino
2.9Cameron Hill11.28aEl Camino
3.9Ty'Shaun Whiting11.28aLincoln
4.9Malik Riddle11.53aPoint Loma
5.9Darien Brown11.54aLa Jolla Country Day
6.9Omar Deleon11.71aMorse
7.9Khyran Barbee11.77aLincoln
8.9Lee Wade11.84aMonte Vista
 
 
X 100 Meters - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Michael Thai Cottrell11.06aOceanside
2.10Brandon Lucas11.30aPoway
3.10Lance Mudd11.37aPoway
4.10Michael Garner11.51aMadison
5.10Nathan Cherek11.62aRamona
6.10Hayden Mortimer11.62aCarlsbad
10Rome HarrisDNSGrossmont
10Tanner CarterDNSCathedral Catholic
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh Boys Open - Finals
1.9Jacob Menegos11.45aGranite Hills
2.9Jordan Bell11.75aHelix
2.9Nathan Marin11.75aDel Norte
9Anthony Broussard11.84aMonte Vista
4.9Anthony Broussard11.84aMonte Vista
5.9Daniel Coleman12.13aHelix
9Derek TylerDNSSteele Canyon
9Max McCloskeyDNSEl Camino
9Joe DesimoneDNSMira Mesa
 
 
X 100 Meters - Soph Boys Open - Finals
1.10Jace Whittaker11.33aOceanside
2.10Eric Chen11.55aWestview
3.10Zach Allen11.60aCarlsbad
3.10Zach Allen11.60aCarlsbad
4.10Tony Miro11.70aSanta Fe Christian
5.10Daybreon Harris11.73aHelix
6.10Dylan Goldsworthy12.01aRancho Bernardo
7.10Alex Shrestha12.02aPatrick Henry
10Jamarkus WatkinsDNSPoint Loma
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
9Cameron Hill22.89aEl Camino
1.9Cameron Hill22.89aEl Camino
2.9Ty'Shaun Whiting22.97aLincoln
10Manny Montano23.77aOlympian
3.9Khyran Barbee23.77aLincoln
4.9Derek Tyler23.78aSteele Canyon
5.9Joe Desimone23.95aMira Mesa
6.9Joseph Phelps24.07aSteele Canyon
7.9Jeff Ouk24.16aMira Mesa
9Max McCloskey24.26aEl Camino
9Jordan BellDNSHelix
 
 
X 200 Meters - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Brian Thomas22.69aScripps Ranch
2.10Tyler Nelson22.99aDel Norte
3.10Michael Thai Cottrell23.25aOceanside
4.10Blake Dehaven23.33aGranite Hills
5.10Michael Garner23.61aMadison
6.10Hayden Mortimer23.75aCarlsbad
10DJ DosierDNSMonte Vista
10Tanner CarterDNSCathedral Catholic
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh Boys Open - Finals
1.9Tyree Range23.28aPatrick Henry
2.9Michael Benjamin23.62aHelix
3.9Chris Spiering23.71aCarlsbad
4.9Darien Brown23.79aLa Jolla Country Day
5.9Seth Collins23.83aChristian
6.9Nathan Marin23.90aDel Norte
7.9Max McCloskey24.26aEl Camino
8.9Donell Pleasant24.46aLincoln
 
 
X 200 Meters - Soph Boys Open - Finals
1.10Vincent Parrish23.03aMadison
2.10Deshawn Walker23.10aHoover (SD)
3.10Zach Allen23.63aCarlsbad
3.10Zach Allen23.63aCarlsbad
4.10Nicholas Marin23.73aGranite Hills
5.10Manny Montano23.77aOlympian
6.10Christen Cromer23.82aUniversity City
7.10Tairi Battig23.92aMira Mesa
10Drake HillsDNSWestview
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Jeff Ouk51.96aMira Mesa
2.9Seth Collins52.39aChristian
3.9Kareem Coles52.58aMadison
4.9Andrew Wilson53.54aLincoln
5.9Justin Tesar54.31aRancho Bernardo
6.9Chris Spiering57.01aCarlsbad
7.9Thomas Reaney1:10.44aWest Hills
9Derek TylerDNSSteele Canyon
 
 
X 400 Meters - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Brian Thomas50.61aScripps Ranch
2.10Blake Dehaven51.39aGranite Hills
3.10Michael Good51.64aWestview
4.10Vincent Parrish51.71aMadison
5.10Oscar Soto52.27aEl Cajon Valley
6.10Markell Lindley52.45aSteele Canyon
7.10Adrian Ennis52.91aRancho Bernardo
8.10Nicholas Marin53.22aGranite Hills
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh Boys Open - Finals
1.9Cody Edgington53.71aPoway
2.9Max McCloskey54.91aEl Camino
3.9Michael Yitayew55.52aWestview
4.9Kyle Conner56.53aGrossmont
5.9John Phillips57.23aCathedral Catholic
6.9Chancy Badol57.42aMorse
7.9Christian Jacobs58.36aScripps Ranch
8.9Alex Martinez59.89aMira Mesa
 
 
X 400 Meters - Soph Boys Open - Finals
1.10Raymond Dibella51.43aSweetwater
2.10Deshawn Walker51.82aHoover (SD)
3.10Luis Hermosillo52.56aSweetwater
4.10DJ Dosier53.23aMonte Vista
5.10Kalen Meza54.02aGranite Hills
6.10Allen Rekani54.84aGranite Hills
7.10Thomas Walker56.91aMonte Vista
10Manny MontanoDNSOlympian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
9John Phillips57.3Cathedral Catholic
9Raymond Boffman57.5Cathedral Catholic
9Daniel Abrahms57.7Cathedral Catholic
9Kameron Santos58.6Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Paul Holbel2:04.75aDel Norte
2.9Irvin Rojas2:05.20aSan Marcos
3.9Max Edwards2:09.45aRamona
4.9Ben Sellers2:10.27aEl Capitan
5.9Jeff Vasquez2:10.93aVista
6.9Arman Irani2:11.17aCanyon Crest Academy
7.9Raymond Boffman2:11.52aCathedral Catholic
8.9Neel Jain2:12.63aCanyon Crest Academy
9.9Joseph Coulter2:14.39aScripps Ranch
10.9Hayden Stone2:14.75aUniversity City
9Cody EdgingtonDNSPoway
9Nick AtchisonDNSPatrick Henry
9Spencer CrouderDNSChristian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Adrian Mangoba1:58.27aVista
2.10Cody Rhodes1:58.76aSteele Canyon
3.10Bryan Alvarado1:59.30aSweetwater
4.10Trent Marlow2:02.40aValhalla
5.10Garrett Grant2:03.60aDel Norte
6.10Jesus Cruz2:03.93aPatrick Henry
7.10John Weber2:07.16aWestview
8.10Stephen Williams2:07.51aWest Hills
9.10Marcus Barker2:07.96aMira Mesa
10.10Josh Bernd2:07.97aCanyon Crest Academy
11.10Jose Martinez2:09.79aSweetwater
12.10Salvador Rivera2:10.10aPatrick Henry
10Adam Hurtado2:11aEl Camino
13.10Adam Hurtado2:11.47aEl Camino
10Brenton BenderDNSLa Costa Canyon
10Blake O'RourkeDNSSanta Fe Christian
10Adrian EnnisDNSRancho Bernardo
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh Boys Open - Finals
1.9Quinn Stofan2:12.26aUniversity City
2.9Uriel Ramirez2:13.15aPoint Loma
3.9Brian Sausser2:13.77aMaranatha Christian
4.9Robert-Joseph Sanchez2:14.04aPoint Loma
5.9Rapheal Carr2:14.65aWest Hills
6.9Ryan Little2:16.85aCarlsbad
7.9Josh Paradise2:17.43aSteele Canyon
8.9Marquel Valentine2:17.54aMorse
9.9Tristan Ocampo2:19.66aMira Mesa
10.9Kyle Christe2:20.10aUniversity City
9Emiliano CostesDNSDel Norte
9Brennan EdwardsDNSGranite Hills
9Lamond WashingtonDNSMorse
 
 
X 800 Meters - Soph Boys Open - Finals
1.10Darin Wong2:04.30aLa Jolla Country Day
2.10Eric Inumerable2:06.51aDel Norte
3.10Steven Scheidt2:07.20aUniversity City
4.10Gregg Collignon2:10.41aRancho Bernardo
5.10Patrick Thompson2:11.42aDel Norte
6.10Donald Loveland2:12.07aVista
7.10Juan Pacheco-Garcia2:12.60aUniversity City
8.10Randy Santos2:13.17aGranite Hills
9.10John-Mark Rodeheaver2:13.54aPoint Loma
10.10Alex Hanson2:14.17aLa Jolla Country Day
11.10Nate Salas2:14.31aPatrick Henry
12.10Dylan Schreck2:14.66aMira Mesa
13.10Alexander Basa2:15.30aMorse
14.10Taku Takanami2:15.70aPoint Loma
15.10Olaf Uribe2:16.28aCastle Park
9Luis MartinezDNSMonte Vista
10Tate GrahamDNSPatrick Henry
10Chris BarrDNSSt Augustine
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Alex Tucker4:38.39aWestview
2.9Paul Holbel4:40.34aDel Norte
3.9Irvin Rojas4:43.97aSan Marcos
4.9Raymond Boffman4:44.01aCathedral Catholic
5.9Garrett De Long4:45.44aMt Carmel
6.9Josh Paradise4:45.62aSteele Canyon
7.9Sean Schmidt4:45.63aRancho Bernardo
8.12Pierre Pelletier4:48.35aRancho Bernardo
8.9Alex Pelletier4:48.35aRancho Bernardo
9.9Jake Ippolito4:49.73aLa Jolla
10.9Neel Jain4:50.43aCanyon Crest Academy
11.9Brendan Cassidy4:51.36aPoway
12.9Quinn Fillmore4:53.71aPoway
10Christian Legaspi4:57.1St Augustine
13.9Grady Watkins4:58.04aUniversity City
14.9Cooper Bates4:59.45aPoint Loma
15.9Josheph Chavez5:00.09aValhalla
9Ryan Little5:04.23aCarlsbad
9Josheph Chavez5:09.09aValhalla
16.9Carlos Hernandez5:16.77aCastle Park
17.9Ryan Powers5:23.88aWestview
9Spencer CrouderDNSChristian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Anthony Masayesva4:24.19aSerra
2.10Josh Bernd4:25.14aCanyon Crest Academy
3.10Steven Fahy4:26.35aLa Costa Canyon
4.10Mark Quiroz4:28.97aDel Norte
5.10Gerardo Marquillo4:29.02aSweetwater
6.10Brian Masayesva4:32.09aSerra
7.10Derek Morton4:37.08aMt Carmel
7.10Derek Morton4:37.08aMt Carmel
8.10Jorge Gomez4:38.37aEl Capitan
9.10Sean Unger4:38.79aCarlsbad
10.10Austin Johnson4:39.54aBonita Vista
11.10Reoh Darwell4:39.77aEl Capitan
12.10James Smirniotis4:43.78aWestview
13.10Jesus Cruz4:47.37aPatrick Henry
14.10Matteo Pinto4:49.98aDel Norte
15.10Ben Van Hamersveld4:51.75aSan Marcos
16.10Nick Famolaro4:59.45aWest Hills
17.10Chris Barr5:10.73aSt Augustine
10Brenton BenderDNSLa Costa Canyon
10Garrett GrantNTDel Norte
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh Boys Open - Finals
1.9Ethan Hammershaimb4:48.95aLa Jolla
2.9Evan Misuraca4:51.78aWestview
3.9Tyler Couvrette4:51.79aPoway
4.9Eric Lawver4:51.98aLa Costa Canyon
5.9James Meskell4:52.85aRamona
6.9Darrian Dunning4:53.88aGrossmont
7.9Hayden Stone4:54.49aUniversity City
8.9Colin Uekert4:59.17aRamona
9.9Jordan Bundle4:59.23aSteele Canyon
10.9Sam Johnson5:00.22aSan Marcos
11.9Mitch Manis5:00.97aDel Norte
12.9Louis McComack5:01.60aSteele Canyon
13.9Robert Gonzalez5:03.71aHelix
14.9Ryan Little5:04.23aCarlsbad
15.9Trent Rule5:08.72aValhalla
16.9Quinn Stofan5:09.22aUniversity City
17.9Benjamin Guo5:22.60aGrossmont
9Matt GamberaleDNSRancho Bernardo
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Soph Boys Open - Finals
1.10Evan Gonzales4:43.35aClairemont
2.10Neil Saddler4:44.14aScripps Ranch
3.10Collin Barraugh4:45.15aWestview
4.10Tate Graham4:45.98aPatrick Henry
10Richard Murillo4:47El Camino
5.10Matthew Duke4:47.08aPoint Loma
6.10Tyler Culp4:51.35aUniversity City
7.10David Groth4:51.88aVista
8.10Richard Murillo4:52.68aEl Camino
9.10Jorge Maldonado4:53.26aVista
10.10Victor Bennett4:56.65aUniversity City
11.10Blake O'Rourke4:57.88aSanta Fe Christian
12.10Anthony Jauregui4:59.55aRamona
13.10Andrew Sedensky5:07.84aPoint Loma
14.10Chaskiel Beher5:16.13aGranite Hills
10Carlos BernalDNSSweetwater
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Connor Cavassa10:10.00aSan Pasqual
2.9Alex Tucker10:11.95aWestview
3.9Josh Paradise10:22.91aSteele Canyon
4.9Darrian Dunning10:25.18aGrossmont
5.9Eric Lawver10:26.60aLa Costa Canyon
6.9Tyler Couvrette10:31.93aPoway
7.9Jordan Bundle10:35.97aSteele Canyon
8.12Pierre Pelletier10:35.98aRancho Bernardo
8.9Alex Pelletier10:35.98aRancho Bernardo
9.9Cooper Bates10:37.78aPoint Loma
10.9Nathan Williams10:39.18aCarlsbad
11.9Luis Morquecho10:41.68aSweetwater
12.9Andrew McCluskey10:41.78aOrange Glen
13.9Brendan Cassidy10:42.92aPoway
14.9Raphael Grajeda10:57.67aSweetwater
15.9Carlos Hernandez11:09.30aCastle Park
9Matt GamberaleDNSRancho Bernardo
9William HangDNSScripps Ranch
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Steven Fahy9:26.10aLa Costa Canyon
2.10Anthony Masayesva9:41.43aSerra
3.10Tyler Hansen9:48.38aSan Marcos
4.10Mark Quiroz9:50.08aDel Norte
5.10Brian Masayesva9:51.91aSerra
6.10David Castillejos9:55.18aLa Jolla Country Day
7.10Gerardo Marquillo10:05.09aSweetwater
8.10Jorge Gomez10:07.53aEl Capitan
9.10Kevin Freeman10:07.59aCarlsbad
9.10Kevin Freeman10:07.59aCarlsbad
10.10Neil Saddler10:08.07aScripps Ranch
11.10Reoh Darwell10:24.95aEl Capitan
12.10James Smirniotis10:27.68aWestview
13.10Jon Schoonover10:44.15aWest Hills
14.10Andrew Turpin11:07.49aBonita Vista
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Dylan Rutledge16.52aCarlsbad
2.9Francis Lima17.18aEl Capitan
3.9Wyatt Scott17.35aRamona
4.9Kenneth Doan17.98aPatrick Henry
5.9Jacob Wahl18.91aRancho Bernardo
6.9Nicholas Smith19.39aEl Capitan
7.9Justyn Beckham20.77aWest Hills
9Conner JordanDNSPatrick Henry
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh Boys Open - Finals
1.9Youngwoo Son17.79aDel Norte
2.9Michael Ricci18.00aCarlsbad
2.9Michael Ricci18.00aCarlsbad
3.9Luke Draney18.49aWest Hills
4.9Keyshaun Chrichlow18.55aRamona
5.9Kristopher Willis18.94aSt Augustine
6.9Nick Langston19.00aRancho Bernardo
7.9Athen Park19.86aScripps Ranch
8.9Cory Hollander20.90aGranite Hills
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10CJ Anderson15.91aSteele Canyon
2.10Erik Martinez16.09aSan Marcos
3.10Lorenzo Johnson16.19aSerra
4.10Cole Crandall16.56aPoway
5.10Kurt Rustin16.58aLa Jolla
6.10Khan Pham17.40aDel Norte
7.10Dylan White18.13aCanyon Crest Academy
10Tyrell JonesNTMira Mesa
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Soph Boys Open - Finals
1.10Xavier Goodloe16.82aSteele Canyon
2.10Justin Malone-Woods16.85aSerra
3.10Jerry Harper17.26aSanta Fe Christian
4.10Perry Sherrod17.46aGrossmont
5.10Collin Pullum18.15aPoint Loma
6.10Sean Daugherty18.58aKearny
7.10Kyle Holman18.86aHelix
10Connor WardDNSCathedral Catholic
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Dylan Rutledge43.35aCarlsbad
2.9Francis Lima43.74aEl Capitan
3.9Devin Goodloe44.42aRancho Bernardo
4.9Jacob Wahl44.78aRancho Bernardo
5.9Ross Lovato45.03aRancho Bernardo
6.9Nick Langston46.10aRancho Bernardo
7.9Wyatt Scott46.26aRamona
8.9Youngwoo Son46.30aDel Norte
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh Boys Open - Finals
1.9James Jacoby43.74aPoint Loma
2.9Michael Ricci43.86aCarlsbad
3.9Bryson Parker44.26aVista
4.9Nicholas Smith45.37aEl Capitan
5.9Joel Arnold45.48aVista
6.9Raymond Deng45.74aDel Norte
7.9Luke Draney46.65aWest Hills
8.9Cory Hollander46.97aGranite Hills
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Dylan Rutledge43.35aCarlsbad
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Tyrell Jones41.98aMira Mesa
2.10Ryan Ramos42.52aGranite Hills
3.10Cole Crandall42.75aPoway
4.10CJ Anderson43.41aSteele Canyon
5.10Khan Pham44.25aDel Norte
6.10Ryan Larceval44.77aSteele Canyon
7.10Kurt Rustin44.85aLa Jolla
8.10Lorenzo Johnson45.20aSerra
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh Boys Open - Finals
2.9Michael Ricci43.86aCarlsbad
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Soph Boys Open - Finals
1.10Zachary Jones45.17aCarlsbad
1.10Zachary Jones45.17aCarlsbad
2.10Jesse Villarreal45.43aCastle Park
3.10Mackenzie Cahill45.64aRamona
4.10Kyle Holman46.03aHelix
5.10Collin Pullum46.10aPoint Loma
6.10Xavier Goodloe46.57aSteele Canyon
7.10Jerry Harper46.73aSanta Fe Christian
8.10Michael Lemieux47.69aCarlsbad
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.05aLincoln
2.-Relay Team 46.37aPoint Loma
3.-Relay Team 46.85aRancho Bernardo
4.-Chris Simmons
Max McCloskey
Austin Bittner
Cameron Hill
46.92aEl Camino
5.-Relay Team 47.26aSteele Canyon
-Relay Team DQSt Augustine
-Relay Team DQMorse
-Relay Team DQMira Mesa
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.90aOceanside
2.-Relay Team 44.74aPoway
3.-Relay Team 44.78aUniversity City
4.-Relay Team 45.12aMadison
5.-Relay Team 45.92aSt Augustine
6.-Relay Team 45.96aScripps Ranch
-Relay Team DNSOlympian
-Relay Team DNSMira Mesa
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
-Mariel Nelson
Carolina Castaneda
Marissa Villanueva
Kalee Dehamer
55.86aPatrick Henry
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh Boys Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.58aHelix
2.-Relay Team 47.03aGrossmont
3.-Relay Team 47.11aRamona
4.-Relay Team 47.30aGranite Hills
5.-Nathan Marin
Youngwoo Son
Nick Cahill
Saman Hashemipour
47.69aDel Norte
6.-Relay Team 48.22aCathedral Catholic
7.-Relay Team 49.32aUniversity City
8.-Relay Team 49.43aCanyon Crest Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Soph Boys Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.17aGranite Hills
2.-Relay Team 45.73aHelix
3.-Tyler Nelson
Khan Pham
Alexander Golubkov
Christian Yamane
45.89aDel Norte
-Relay Team 45.92aMonte Vista
4.-Relay Team 45.92aMonte Vista
4.Relay Team45.92aMonte Vista High (Sd)
5.-Relay Team 47.33aGrossmont
6.-Relay Team 47.67aSerra
-Relay Team DNSMorse
-Relay Team DNSCathedral Catholic
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:44.05aSteele Canyon
2.-Paul Holbel
Nathan Marin
Nick Cahill
Saman Hashemipour
3:44.45aDel Norte
3.-Relay Team 3:45.05aRancho Bernardo
4.-Relay Team 3:47.08aSan Marcos
5.-Austin Bittner
Chris Simmons
Cameron Hill
Max McCloskey
3:49.13aEl Camino
6.-Relay Team 3:51.33aCathedral Catholic
7.-Relay Team 3:55.06aRamona
-Relay Team DNSLincoln
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:32.28aSweetwater
2.-Relay Team 3:33.28aSteele Canyon
3.-Relay Team 3:35.11aGranite Hills
4.-Tyler Nelson
Alexander Golubkov
Alexander Griva
Khan Pham
3:35.42aDel Norte
5.-Relay Team 3:39.99aSan Marcos
6.-Relay Team 3:43.76aMonte Vista
7.-Daniel Rios
Jesus Cruz
Justin Philips
Nathan Salas
3:47.49aPatrick Henry
8.-Relay Team 3:47.90aRancho Bernardo
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh Boys Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:47.18aHelix
2.-Relay Team 3:50.64aScripps Ranch
3.-Relay Team 3:58.64aGranite Hills
4.-Relay Team 4:01.12aEl Capitan
5.-Relay Team 4:16.81aMater Dei Catholic
-Relay Team DNSMorse
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Soph Boys Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:36.38aWestview
2.-Relay Team 3:42.26aRamona
3.-Relay Team 3:42.69aSerra
4.-Relay Team 3:51.19aMorse
5.-Relay Team 3:52.53aHelix
6.-Relay Team 4:03.27aGrossmont
-Relay Team DNSScripps Ranch
-Relay Team DNSUniversity City
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:16.80aSan Marcos
2.-Relay Team 11:36.24aSt Augustine
3.-Relay Team 11:41.08aPoint Loma
4.-Tate Graham
Brady Clements
Nathan Salas
Salvador Rivera
11:45.53aPatrick Henry
5.-Relay Team 11:46.35aWestview
6.-Relay Team 11:48.40aPoway
7.-Relay Team 11:50.93aRamona
8.-Relay Team 11:52.91aVista
9.-Relay Team 11:58.67aWest Hills
10.-Relay Team 12:08.11aUniversity City
11.-Relay Team 12:32.96aGranite Hills
12.-Relay Team 12:33.01aMira Mesa
-Relay Team DNSEscondido
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Edward Purifoy48-01.00Cathedral Catholic
2.9Edward Jones47-11.00Mira Mesa
3.9Donovan Childs44-05.00Mira Mesa
4.9Jeremy Quichocho43-06.00El Capitan
5.9Erwin Sanders41-07.00Point Loma
6.9Anthony Leo39-02.50Santana
7.9Jacob Van de Grift39-01.00Cathedral Catholic
8.9Marvin Caldwell38-03.00Steele Canyon
9.9Thomas Browne37-11.00St Augustine
10.9Robert Kennedy37-08.50El Capitan
11.9Jake Dunning37-07.00St Augustine
12.9Mau Ena36-00.00Vista
13.9Ivan Duran35-05.50Mater Dei Catholic
14.9Alex Tijerina35-04.50Oceanside
15.9Shamar Todd35-03.00Helix
16.9Cuahtemoc Gutierrez34-07.00El Cajon Valley
17.9Marcelo Ramos34-03.50Morse
18.9Anthony Pyka32-09.00Del Norte
9Elijah WoffordDNSLa Costa Canyon
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Dotun Ogundeji54-03.00Madison
2.10Kyle Hendrickson53-04.00San Pasqual
3.10Jalen Wyatt49-09.00Helix
4.10Kordell Hampton48-01.50Helix
5.10Darrion Savage48-01.00Morse
6.10Jonathan Stoffel47-07.00Rancho Bernardo
7.10Troy Omahen46-06.00Grossmont
8.10Daniel Vantol45-11.00Ramona
9.10Marco Miletic45-00.00San Pasqual
10.10Ben Price44-04.00La Costa Canyon
11.10Vince Barone44-02.50Carlsbad
12.10Alex Ohlendorf44-02.00Bonita Vista
13.10Tyler Basinger43-05.00El Camino
14.10Edwin Gonzalez42-02.00El Camino
15.10Pedro Da Silva42-01.00Point Loma
16.10Chance Miller41-06.50Ramona
17.10Josh Bender40-01.50University City
10Rafael SanginesDNSCarlsbad
10Christian VelazquezDNSSan Marcos
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Erwin Sanders122-11Point Loma
2.9Mau Ena105-03Vista
3.9Jeremy Quichocho104-05El Capitan
4.9Donovan Childs102-10Mira Mesa
5.9Edward Jones101-01Mira Mesa
6.9Ivan Duran96-02Mater Dei Catholic
7.9Ethan Dickerson90-07Helix
8.9Marcelo Ramos87-03Morse
9.9Cuahtemoc Gutierrez86-02El Cajon Valley
10.9Carlos Vasques84-08Oceanside
11.9Greg Coffman82-03La Jolla Country Day
12.9Jack Nowak80-06Steele Canyon
13.9Anthony Pyka80-03Del Norte
14.9Jordan Zampetti78-06Steele Canyon
15.9Alexei Sebald77-10La Jolla
16.9Edward Purifoy75-00Cathedral Catholic
9Tariq BoutrosDNSGrossmont
9Jared FriedrichsDNSCarlsbad
9Joesph SingletonDNSMorse
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Dotun Ogundeji150-09Madison
2.10Darrion Savage143-06Morse
3.10William Hofer142-01Steele Canyon
4.10Jalen Wyatt139-05Helix
5.10Kordell Hampton135-00Helix
6.10Edwin Gonzalez124-03El Camino
7.10Samson Serrano119-05Grossmont
8.10Tony Miro116-08Santa Fe Christian
9.10Connor Hayden116-05La Jolla
10.10Tyler Basinger113-06El Camino
11.10Cole Busby112-08Steele Canyon
12.10Timothy Amparo109-10Castle Park
13.10Jonathan Stoffel109-10Rancho Bernardo
14.10Kyle Hendrickson107-05San Pasqual
15.10Ben Price94-07La Costa Canyon
16.10Josue Aguirre84-09Escondido
10Jammal LoiseauDNSDel Norte
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Brandon Brooks5-08.00Patrick Henry
2.9Chris Wheeler5-06.00Vista
3.9Daniel Abrahms5-04.00Cathedral Catholic
3.9Hunter Reyes5-04.00Cathedral Catholic
3.9Joel Arnold5-04.00Vista
3.9Anthony Leo5-04.00Santana
7.9Davin Lemon-Rodriguez5-02.00Vista
7.9Jake Manusky5-02.00Del Norte
7.9Kris Wixted5-02.00Scripps Ranch
7.9Colton Jansen5-02.00Ramona
7.9Sean McGrane5-02.00Steele Canyon
9Caleb WorkingerDNSLa Costa Canyon
9Omar DeleonDNSMorse
9Jacob HendersonDNSLa Jolla
9Lamond WashingtonDNSMorse
9Garrison WaltersDNSRancho Bernardo
9Jack ThompsonDNSRancho Bernardo
 
 
X High Jump - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Jace Whittaker6-00.00Oceanside
2.10Charlie Bush5-10.00Poway
2.10James Gordon5-10.00Rancho Bernardo
2.10John Probe5-10.00Serra
5.10DeAndre Benson5-08.00Point Loma
6.10Jeremiah Stout5-06.00Calvin Christian
6.10Dustin Lorenzen5-06.00Carlsbad
6.10Dustin Lorenzen5'6Carlsbad
8.10Damaris Pulido5-04.00Carlsbad
8.10Perry Sherrod5-04.00Grossmont
8.10Jerry Harper5-04.00Santa Fe Christian
8.10Peyton Schirman5-04.00Steele Canyon
8.10Isaiah Hyson5-04.00Rancho Bernardo
8.10Will Trammell5-04.00University City
8.10Marcus Avelino5-04.00University City
8.10Justin Malone-Woods5-04.00Serra
8.10Trevor Smith5-04.00Granite Hills
8.10Jake Anapoell5-04.00Canyon Crest Academy
18.10Nick Chapman5-02.00La Costa Canyon
10Kyle WilliamsDNSGrossmont
10Brian ThomasDNSScripps Ranch
10Tyler ButlerDNSMorse
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Tristan Zawadzki10-09.00Patrick Henry
2.9Derek Tyler10-03.00Steele Canyon
2.9Kienan Bui10-03.00Cathedral Catholic
2.9Joseph Rice10-03.00Rancho Bernardo
5.9Jake Hanson9-09.00Westview
5.9Frankie Dagastino9-09.00St Augustine
5.9Patrick Malone9-09.00Poway
8.9Colin Reynolds9-03.00Rancho Bernardo
8.9Luke Steenstra9-03.00Calvin Christian
8.9Kyle Conner9-03.00Grossmont
8.9Brandon Rampoldi9-03.00Rancho Bernardo
9Nathan MartinezNHSteele Canyon
 
 
X Pole Vault - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Charlie Bush13-09.00Poway
2.10Cody Sutherland12-09.00Westview
3.10Scott Winters11-09.00Rancho Bernardo
3.10Kannon Johnson11-09.00Oceanside
5.10Tim Miller11-03.00La Jolla
5.10Cordlan Maszk11-03.00Vista
5.10Eric Sones11-03.00Vista
8.10Forrest Neuharth10-09.00La Jolla
8.10Kevin Bingham10-09.00University City
10.10Austin Clark10-03.00Oceanside
10.10Jacob Stout10-03.00Calvin Christian
12.10Andrew Shea9-09.00Del Norte
12.10Matt Logan9-09.00Rancho Bernardo
12.10David Rothweil9-09.00Rancho Bernardo
10Zach SeilerDNSCarlsbad
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Andrew Wilson21-07.50Lincoln
2.9Donell Pleasant21-04.75Lincoln
3.9Jordan Miller19-10.50Oceanside
4.9Tyree Range19-09.00Patrick Henry
5.9Kameron Santos19-07.50Cathedral Catholic
6.9Brandon Brooks18-08.50Patrick Henry
7.9Narqesse Smith18-07.75Cathedral Catholic
8.9Karl Perez18-04.25Lincoln
9.9Carter Simington18-00.00La Jolla
10.9Thomas Kwack17-11.50Westview
11.9Nevin Sarao17-10.50Mira Mesa
12.9Brandon Gansch17-06.00Ramona
13.9Tristen Callen17-03.50Vista
14.9Francis Lima16-05.50El Capitan
15.9Nick Romans16-03.50La Costa Canyon
16.9Cole Larson16-01.75St Augustine
9Steven WilliamsDNSOlympian
9Rory CorneliusDNSLa Costa Canyon
9Sean McGraneDNSSteele Canyon
9Derek TylerDNSSteele Canyon
 
 
X Long Jump - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Kyle LeBlanc22'06.50University City
2.10Kevin Dodds21-02.50Oceanside
3.10Michael Thai Cottrell21-02.00Oceanside
4.10Brian Thomas21-00.00Scripps Ranch
5.10Sebastian Kelley20-03.75Mater Dei Catholic
6.10Alex Wiley19-09.50Steele Canyon
7.10Bar Suster19-05.50Carlsbad
7.10Bar Suster19'5.5Carlsbad
8.10Jesse Bisbal19-02.00Granite Hills
9.10John Probe19-01.00Serra
10.10James Hebreo18-11.50Del Norte
11.10Zane Coffman18-05.00Christian
12.10Dalton Reynolds18-03.00La Costa Canyon
13.10Christian Hill18-02.00Del Norte
14.10Tyler Butler17-09.25Morse
15.10Gabe Villarin17-09.00Westview
10Stephen LongDNSHelix
10Jediah CurlDNSHelix
10Michael PaconosDNSCarlsbad
10Manny MontanoDNSOlympian
10Chris PaulinoDNSUniversity City
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
1.9Brandon Brooks42-00.50Patrick Henry
2.9Jordan Miller41-08.75Oceanside
3.9Nevin Sarao38-10.00Mira Mesa
4.9Kameron Santos38-07.75Cathedral Catholic
5.9Terry Truong37-09.75Vista
6.9Carter Simington37-08.50La Jolla
7.9Thomas Kwack37-06.75Westview
8.9Jake Manusky36-11.75Del Norte
9.9Karl Perez36-11.50Lincoln
10.9Tristen Callen36-02.25Vista
11.9Colton Jansen36-01.50Ramona
12.9Jordan Danielson35-08.50Castle Park
13.9RJ Van Wart33-07.00Scripps Ranch
9Jin ParkDNSRancho Bernardo
9Earl BryersDNSMt Miguel
 
 
X Triple Jump - Soph Boys Invite - Finals
1.10Kevin Dodds44-04.50Oceanside
2.10Alex Wiley41-11.00Steele Canyon
3.10Kyle LeBlanc41'05.50University City
4.10Jace Whittaker41-02.75Oceanside
5.10Tyler Nelson41-01.00Del Norte
6.10Jediah Curl41-01.00Helix
7.10Jelani Pritchard40-09.75Helix
8.10Christen Cromer40-06.50University City
9.10Dylan Goldsworthy40-05.50Rancho Bernardo
10.10Jabrion Burnside40-00.00Helix
11.10Christian Hill38-11.00Del Norte
12.10John Probe38-09.50Serra
13.10Sebastian Kelley38-06.75Mater Dei Catholic
14.10Gabe Villarin38-04.75Westview
15.10James Hebreo27-08.50Del Norte
10Mathew SandersDNSPoint Loma
10Tyler ButlerDNSMorse
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
9Bree Harmel13.03aValhalla
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Hannah Labrie-Smith12.28aCathedral Catholic
2.9Jaia Piland12.67a Mission Bay
3.9Melissa Mongiovi12.68aWest Hills
4.9Lauryn Huff12.99aGranite Hills
5.9Bree Harmel13.03aValhalla
6.9Kayleigh Brower13.09aPatrick Henry
7.9Charissa Misiaita13.12aMira Mesa
9Ralaina LiDrazzahDNSOlympian
 
 
X 100 Meters - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Khyla Freeman12.32aCarlsbad
1.10Khyla Freeman12.32aCarlsbad
2.10Jessica Garcia12.57aRancho Bernardo
3.10Talisha Dozier12.69aMt Miguel
4.10Alejandra Bruyere12.87aCoronado
5.10Hadiyah Muhammad13.06aLa Jolla Country Day
6.10LaTanya Welch13.29aLincoln
10Kassidy HarperDNSMorse
11Nicole JohnsonDNSOlympian
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh Girls Open - Finals
1.9Patrice Velez13.01aMonte Vista
1.9Patrice Velez13.01aMonte Vista
1.Peatrice Velez13.01aMonte Vista High (Sd)
2.9Aiyana Freeman13.12aPatrick Henry
3.9Brooklyn Harris13.18aDel Norte
4.9Sonia Scott13.19aGrossmont
5.9Emily Moynihan13.48aCathedral Catholic
6.9Maia Pangelinan13.52aHelix
7.9Lauren Cesar13.58aMira Mesa
8.9Amari Daniels13.85aGrossmont
 
 
X 100 Meters - Soph Girls Open - Finals
1.10Darlin Kuway12.92aSerra
2.10Carmen Sutherland12.99aDel Norte
3.10Courtney Ford13.00aRamona
4.10De'Jah Curtis13.01aSteele Canyon
5.10Drew Griffin13.02aPoway
6.10Anna Nunez13.08aPoway
7.10Danielle Jackson13.37aEl Camino
8.10Nashaya Ross13.45aLincoln
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
8.9Karissa Lynaugh27.85aCarlsbad
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Hannah Labrie-Smith25.18aCathedral Catholic
2.9Ralaina LiDrazzah25.85aOlympian
3.9Melissa Mongiovi25.86aWest Hills
4.9Chante Butler26.45aPatrick Henry
5.9Allyson Evans26.50aPatrick Henry
6.9Jaia Piland26.54a Mission Bay
7.9Bree Harmel26.96aValhalla
8.9Chauni Green27.90aMira Mesa
 
 
X 200 Meters - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Khyla Freeman25.47aCarlsbad
2.10Talisha Dozier26.05aMt Miguel
3.10Alejandra Bruyere26.38aCoronado
9Bree Harmel26.96aValhalla
4.10De'Jah Curtis27.03aSteele Canyon
10Breanna CurryDNSUniversity City
10Kassidy HarperDNSMorse
11Nicole JohnsonDNSOlympian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh Girls Open - Finals
1.9Patrice Velez26.51aMonte Vista
1.9Patrice Velez26.51aMonte Vista
1.Peatrice Velez26.51aMonte Vista High (Sd)
2.9Aiyana Freeman26.86aPatrick Henry
3.9Cambrie Stearns27.06aMira Mesa
4.9Jenna Harmeyer27.12aLa Jolla
5.9Sonia Scott27.13aGrossmont
6.9Addy Zou27.73aWestview
7.9Emily Moynihan27.75aCathedral Catholic
8.9Karissa Lynaugh27.85aCarlsbad
 
 
X 200 Meters - Soph Girls Open - Finals
1.10Darlin Kuway26.61aSerra
2.10Hunter Gibbs26.75aPoway
3.10Gabbie Fleming26.89aMonte Vista
4.10Anna Nunez27.27aPoway
5.10LaTanya Welch27.60aLincoln
6.10Nashaya Ross27.75aLincoln
10Christina CromerDNSUniversity City
10Courtney FordDNSRamona
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
10Sydney Magdalena1:00.13aOlympian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Allyson Evans58.67aPatrick Henry
2.9Chante Butler1:00.88aPatrick Henry
3.9Jenna Harmeyer1:01.19aLa Jolla
4.9Anita Chadwick1:02.61aLa Costa Canyon
9Hayley LeonardFSSan Pasqual
9Ralaina LiDrazzahFSOlympian
9Alyjah KennedyDNSSerra
 
 
X 400 Meters - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Breanna Curry58.27aUniversity City
2.10Caitlin Cole58.79aDel Norte
3.10Gabbie Fleming1:00.35aMonte Vista
3.10Gabbie Fleming60.35aMonte Vista
4.10Katia Huracha1:01.01aDel Norte
5.10Hunter Gibbs1:01.03aPoway
6.10Peyton Howard1:01.73aDel Norte
7.10Christina Cromer1:02.08aUniversity City
10Tyra JonesDNSSan Marcos
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh Girls Open - Finals
1.9Hallie Pullum1:00.94aPoint Loma
2.9Sophia Ledbetter1:01.48aSanta Fe Christian
3.9Taylor Towne1:01.77aEl Capitan
4.9Mariah White1:02.60aRancho Bernardo
5.9Natalie Knudsen1:03.91aCathedral Catholic
6.9Karen Olinga1:04.61aPatrick Henry
7.9Decia Mixon1:08.83aEl Cajon Valley
8.9Alexis Beery1:09.16aLa Costa Canyon
 
 
X 400 Meters - Soph Girls Open - Finals
1.10Myha Castro1:00.07aValhalla
1.10Myha Castro60.07aValhalla
2.10Sydney Magdalena1:00.13aOlympian
3.10Haley Corlett-Dose1:02.63aGranite Hills
4.10Lane Griffith1:02.65aGrossmont
5.10Mariel Nelson1:02.75aPatrick Henry
10LaTanya WelchDNSLincoln
10Ameerah BeckomDNSWest Hills
10Christine BurkeDNSScripps Ranch
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
9Hannah Labrie-Smith60.9Cathedral Catholic
10Kate Jarvis61.1Clairemont
10Kate Jarvis63.0Clairemont
9Sarah Phillips63.3Cathedral Catholic
9Natalie Knudsen65.4Cathedral Catholic
9Emily Nora65.9Cathedral Catholic
10Lillie Meakim66.3Clairemont
10Kelsey Nielsen68.5Clairemont
9Morgan Kutzner72.5Clairemont
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
6.9Ryan Little2:16.85aCarlsbad
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Ann Kelly2:23.55aUniversity City
2.9Alexandra Hernandez2:26.24aGranite Hills
3.9Bryanna Fuller2:26.46aRancho Bernardo
4.9Hallie Pullum2:26.48aPoint Loma
5.9Noel Beher2:28.84aGranite Hills
6.9Emily Armstrong2:30.29aCathedral Catholic
7.9Kayden Carpenter2:31.89aEl Capitan
8.9Kirsten Moody2:32.81aDel Norte
9.9Anna Wardell2:35.89aSteele Canyon
9Makaela RietmanDNSEl Camino
9Ellyissa AndinoDNSRancho Bernardo
9Toni BronarsDNSScripps Ranch
9Hannah WyattDNSOceanside
 
 
X 800 Meters - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Anne Charles2:14.93aCanyon Crest Academy
2.10Delaney Miller2:16.13aPacific Ridge
3.10Katie Sammer2:16.88aRancho Bernardo
4.10Chandler Johnson2:21.04aClairemont
10Myha Castro2:21.63aValhalla
5.10Myha Castro2:21.63aValhalla
6.10Bridget Krol2:25.81aCathedral Catholic
7.10Katelyn Kalley2:26.30aDel Norte
8.10Sylvie DeBrosse2:27aEl Camino
8.10Sylvie DeBrosse2:27.80aEl Camino
9.10Deborah Saltzen2:30.45aMonte Vista
10Natalie NeshatDNSScripps Ranch
10Tess Irving-RuffingDNSPoway
10Kristin SemancsinDNSValhalla
10Lauren VoylesDNSRancho Bernardo
10Holly NeshatDNSScripps Ranch
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh Girls Open - Finals
1.9Tyleah Febus2:31.06aHelix
2.9Britni Chau2:33.57aVista
3.9Cailin Caeg2:36.71aScripps Ranch
4.9Megan Sorensen2:39.53aWestview
5.9Tiffany Tran2:41.04aUniversity City
6.9Shai Nimrodi2:41.17aSan Marcos
7.9Torrey Sanseverino2:41.41aWestview
8.9Nikki Barrett2:41.69aDel Norte
9.9Samantha Wade2:43.51aDel Norte
9Mizuki OliverezDNSPatrick Henry
 
 
X 800 Meters - Soph Girls Open - Finals
1.10Alex Fromme2:30.29aLa Costa Canyon
2.10Kelsey Nielsen2:31.10aClairemont
3.10Kaamilah Ramsom2:33.50aMorse
4.10Sara Bagnell2:34.96aPoint Loma
5.10Gaby Von Borstel2:35.83aSerra
6th10Reesea Becker2:37aEl Camino
6.10Reesea Becker2:37.38aEl Camino
7.10Diana Hernandez2:42.32aGranite Hills
8.10Megan Thompson2:43.94aSanta Fe Christian
9.10Veronica Tischer2:44.51aSantana
10.10Sydney Saunders2:45.36aSanta Fe Christian
11.10Aubrey Omahen2:49.44aUniversity City
12.10Dyess Verfurth2:50.22aWestview
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
10Kelsey Nielsen2:36.5Clairemont
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
10Chandler Johnson3:57Clairemont
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
10Kristin Semancsin5:33.27aValhalla
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Toni Bronars5:12.65aScripps Ranch
2.9Christa Kloha5:14.85aWestview
3.9Alexandra Hernandez5:21.22aGranite Hills
4.9Emily Armstrong5:23.07aCathedral Catholic
5.9Bryanna Fuller5:24.42aRancho Bernardo
6.9Elena Garcia5:28.51aMt Carmel
6.9Elena Garcia5:28.51aMt Carmel
7.9Lauren Roberts5:30.44aLa Jolla
8.9Sierra Hill5:34.87aRancho Bernardo
9.9Noel Beher5:35.46aGranite Hills
10.9Kirsten Moody5:36.64aDel Norte
11.9Christie Ackley5:38.89aPoway
12.9Alyssa Kuck5:39.08aRancho Bernardo
13.9Natalie North-Cole5:44.66aCarlsbad
9Makaela RietmanDNSEl Camino
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Emma Abrahamson4:55.63aLa Costa Canyon
2.10Anne Charles5:00.23aCanyon Crest Academy
3.10Delaney Miller5:08.21aPacific Ridge
4.10Lauren Voyles5:16.76aRancho Bernardo
5.10Danielle Voyles5:17.58aRancho Bernardo
6.10Celina Lepe5:19.46aMonte Vista
6.10Celina Lepe5:19.86aMonte Vista
7.10Shea Ricketts5:19.89aValhalla
8.10Itza Mostert5:26.56aWestview
9.10Julie Steigerwald5:28.37aLa Costa Canyon
10.10Lauren T'Kint5:29.78aCarlsbad
10.Laurent T'kint5:29.78aCarlsbad High (Sd)
10.10Lauren T'Kint5:29.78aCarlsbad
11.10Kristin Semancsin5:33.27aValhalla
12.10Alex Fromme5:33.45aLa Costa Canyon
13.10Jodi Simeroth5:33.96aDel Norte
14.10Deborah Saltzen5:39.79aMonte Vista
15.10Hannah Schwartz5:42.66aPoway
10Sophie SmithDNSPoway
10Sylvie DeBrosseDNSEl Camino
10Holly NeshatDNSScripps Ranch
10Natalie NeshatDNSScripps Ranch
10Ashley CopeDNSVista
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh Girls Open - Finals
1.9Katie Carroll5:50.15aUniversity City
2.9Samantha Wade5:53.86aDel Norte
3.9Katie O'Nell5:55.63aPatrick Henry
4.9Britni Chau5:58.07aVista
5.9Morgan Kutzner5:59.69aClairemont
6.9Hannah Puentes6:01.84aSan Marcos
7.9Torrey Sanseverino6:02.15aWestview
8.9Elizabeth Lara6:03.15aValhalla
8.Lizzy Lara6:03.15aValhalla High (Sd)
9.9Nikki Barrett6:04.12aDel Norte
9Courtney Urich6:04.40aValhalla
10.9Courtney Urich6:04.40aValhalla
9Elizabeth Lara6:013.15aValhalla
11.9Ally North6:30.65aDel Norte
9Cailin CaegDNSScripps Ranch
9Hannah WyattDNSOceanside
9Giselle CahillDNSSteele Canyon
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Soph Girls Open - Finals
1.10Mary Chappell5:34.62aLa Costa Canyon
2.10Gaby Von Borstel5:42.14aSerra
3.10Anna Mazzola5:42.88aRamona
4.10Sara Bagnell5:47.10aPoint Loma
5.10Kiara Breadmore5:47.88aPoint Loma
6.10Diana Higuera5:49.54aMt Miguel
7th10Grace Grant5:53aEl Camino
7.10Grace Grant5:53.05aEl Camino
8.10Dyess Verfurth5:55.16aWestview
8th10Reesea Becker5:56aEl Camino
9.10Reesea Becker5:56.64aEl Camino
10.10Rachel Swick5:57.44aCarlsbad
11.10Mackenna Kull5:59.09aPatrick Henry
10Tessa MartinDNSBishops
10Markayla StroubakisDNSDel Norte
10Guiliana HerreraDNSPatrick Henry
10Piper AtnipDNSLa Jolla
10Christine CremerDNSCathedral Catholic
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
9Gabrielle Tinsley5:25Clairemont
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
9Gabrielle Tinsley11:21.11aClairemont
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Gabrielle Tinsley11:21.11aClairemont
2.9Christa Kloha11:33.04aWestview
3.9Angela Ortlieb11:34.04aSan Pasqual
4.9Toni Bronars11:51.66aScripps Ranch
5.9Alyssa Kuck11:57.81aRancho Bernardo
6.9Lauren Roberts12:03.69aLa Jolla
7.9Uma Vaingankar12:06.96aMt Carmel
8.9Aeron Yim12:07.34aCoronado
9.9Kayden Carpenter12:07.74aEl Capitan
10.9Megan Perko12:11.87aSan Pasqual
11.9Sierra Hill12:14.32aRancho Bernardo
12.9Christie Ackley12:20.40aPoway
13.9Savannah Gual12:52.82aLa Costa Canyon
14.9Casey Lind13:25.70aGranite Hills
9Giselle CahillDNSSteele Canyon
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Emma Abrahamson10:53.73aLa Costa Canyon
2.10Celina Lepe11:50.42aMonte Vista
2.10Celina Lepe11:50.42aMonte Vista
3.10Rebekah Bosler11:51.85aLa Costa Canyon
4.10Julie Steigerwald11:55.15aLa Costa Canyon
5.10Jodi Simeroth11:58.23aDel Norte
6.10Riley Chapman12:03.89aVista
7.10Itza Mostert12:05.19aWestview
8.10Sylvie DeBrosse12:06.75aEl Camino
9.10Paula Stonehouse12:11.31aCathedral Catholic
10.10Natalie Taylor12:22.09aVista
11.10Grace Grant12:25.66aEl Camino
12.10Anna Mazzola12:33.70aRamona
13.10Katia Stern12:52.51aRancho Bernardo
14.10Piper Atnip13:09.90aLa Jolla
15.10Sylvia Ralston13:25.74aHelix
10Hannah SchwartzDNSPoway
10Sophie SmithDNSPoway
10Anne CharlesDNSCanyon Crest Academy
10Danielle VoylesDNSRancho Bernardo
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Soph Girls Open - Finals
10Sylvie DeBrosse12:06aEl Camino
10Grace Grant12:25aEl Camino
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Leah Molter16.39aValhalla
2.9Zoe Elliott16.53aRancho Bernardo
3.9Korrin Goode17.16aPatrick Henry
4.9Sydney Pidgeon17.25aWestview
5.9Caroline Page17.83aEl Camino
6.9Nicolette Smith18.26aWestview
7.9Desi Martin18.26aWestview
8.9Aiyana Freeman18.58aPatrick Henry
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Sydney Magdalena15.39aOlympian
2.10Jessica Garcia16.14aRancho Bernardo
3.10Jasmine Young16.65aSerra
10Catherine Cuthrell16.66aValhalla
4.10Catherine Cuthrell16.66aValhalla
5.10Larissa Johnson16.78aPoway
6.10Seble Kassegne17.45aCathedral Catholic
7.10Carlin Tou18.45aRancho Bernardo
10Aniellese FriesDNSRancho Bernardo
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh Girls Open - Finals
1.10Brittney Yost17.65aSteele Canyon
2.9Whitney Wetzel18.25aPoway
3.9Natalie Ressler18.45aWestview
4.9Nicole Glass18.56aScripps Ranch
5.9Delaney Beam18.57aSteele Canyon
6.9Sarah Lang18.71aCarlsbad
6.9Sarah Lang18.71aCarlsbad
7.9Kaylen Wilson18.85aScripps Ranch
8.9Jacqui Tousley19.12aWestview
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Soph Girls Open - Finals
1.10Madison Marshall17.23aCathedral Catholic
2.10Ashlyn Martin17.65aLa Costa Canyon
3.10Natalie Wager17.70aSteele Canyon
4.10Shaleen Sathe17.86aWestview
5.10Emily Benzie17.88aScripps Ranch
6.10Maddie Petersen17.98aLa Costa Canyon
7.10Rachel Mora18.20aGranite Hills
8.10Hannah Goldman18.23aGranite Hills
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh Boys Invite - Finals
10Sydney Magdalena45.91aOlympian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Maddie Murray45.75aPoway
2.9Jordan Mageo46.76aScripps Ranch
3.9Zoe Elliott49.29aRancho Bernardo
4.9Korrin Goode49.47aPatrick Henry
5.9Leah Molter49.71aValhalla
9Celeste Butler50.07aEl Camino
6.9Celeste Butler50.07aEl Camino
7.9Desi Martin50.98aWestview
9Sydney PidgeonDNSWestview
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Jessica Garcia45.13aRancho Bernardo
2.10Sydney Magdalena45.91aOlympian
3.10Tamiyah Thomas47.10aOceanside
4.10Jasmine Young47.64aSerra
5.10Kendal Krawl47.65aScripps Ranch
6.10Tyra Jones48.21aSan Marcos
7.10Christine Burke48.77aScripps Ranch
10Carlin TouDNSRancho Bernardo
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh Girls Open - Finals
1.9Victoria Stroman50.55aSteele Canyon
2.9Mariah White51.03aRancho Bernardo
3.9Caroline Boldt51.21aScripps Ranch
4.10Brittney Yost52.13aSteele Canyon
5.9Nicolette Smith52.16aWestview
6.9Jacqui Tousley52.76aWestview
7.9Brittany Taylor53.82aMt Miguel
9Courtney JustusDNSPoint Loma
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Soph Girls Open - Finals
1.10Catherine Cuthrell47.97aValhalla
1.10Catherine Cuthrell47.97aValhalla
2.10Maddie Petersen49.36aLa Costa Canyon
3.10Kayla Harell50.12aMonte Vista
4.10Danielle Westerlund50.74aUniversity City
5.10Raquel Keck51.75aSanta Fe Christian
6.10Mariah Lopez56.20aDel Norte
10Meg KirbyDNSLa Costa Canyon
10Jordan ColesDNSMadison
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.-Chante Butler
Kayleigh Brower
Aiyana Freeman
Allyson Evans
50.12aPatrick Henry
2.-Sarah Phillips
Hannah Labrie-Smith
Emily Moynihan
Adriana Gutierrez
50.24aCathedral Catholic
3.-Relay Team 50.59aMira Mesa
4.-Da'Zhanae Legette
Mia Lancaster
Sofia Dinogan
Brianna Smith
52.82aKearny
5.-Relay Team 53.05aPoway
6.-Relay Team 53.71aGranite Hills
7.-Relay Team 53.71aHelix
-Relay Team DNSSteele Canyon
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.96aPoway
2.-Jamie Gross
Caitlin Cole
Miracl Hickman
Carmen Sutherland
51.24aDel Norte
3.-Relay Team 51.69aMonte Vista
-Taylor Williams
Ashley Bloodworth
Shaina Dalton
Danielle Jackson
52.00aEl Camino
4.-Relay Team 52.00aScripps Ranch
5.-Relay Team 52.00aEl Camino
5.Relay Team52.00aEl Camino HS (Sd)
-Mikaela Ortiz
Rebekah Belasco
Catherine Cuthrell
Margaret Vieira
52.18aValhalla
6.Relay Team52.18aValhalla High (Sd)
6.-Relay Team 52.18aValhalla
7.-Relay Team 53.22aEl Capitan
-Relay Team DNSMt Miguel
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh Girls Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 54.69aRancho Bernardo
2.-Relay Team 56.67aMater Dei Catholic
3.-Relay Team 59.40aGrossmont
-Relay Team DNSPoint Loma
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Soph Girls Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 52.36aLincoln
2.-Relay Team 53.15aSerra
3.-Relay Team 53.85aRamona
4.-Relay Team 54.09aGranite Hills
5.-Mariel Nelson
Kalee Dehamer
Marissa Villanueva
Carolina Castaneda
55.86aPatrick Henry
-Relay Team DNSGrossmont
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:15.81aCathedral Catholic
2.-Chante Butler
Karen Olinga
Korrin Goode
Allyson Evans
4:16.57aPatrick Henry
3.-Relay Team 4:24.73aRancho Bernardo
4.-Relay Team 4:32.13aGranite Hills
5.-Relay Team 4:33.63aSteele Canyon
-Relay Team DNSPoway
-Relay Team DNSHelix
-Relay Team DNSPoint Loma
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:07.89aSan Pasqual
2.-Caitlin Cole
Jamie Gross
Peyton Howard
Katia Huracha
4:08.44aDel Norte
3.-Relay Team 4:09.88aMonte Vista
4.-Rebekah Belasco
Taylor Sorilla
Catherine Cuthrell
Myha Castro
4:16.56aValhalla
-Relay Team DNSRancho Bernardo
-Relay Team DNSPoway
-Relay Team DNSUniversity City
-Relay Team DNSMt Miguel
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Soph Girls Open - Finals
-Shaina Dalton
Ashley Bloodworth
Danielle Jackson
Taylor Williams
4:24.97aEl Camino
1.-Relay Team 4:24.97aEl Camino
1.Relay Team4:24.97aEl Camino HS (Sd)
2.-Relay Team 4:28.61aClairemont
3.-Relay Team 4:29.52aGranite Hills
-Relay Team DNSPatrick Henry
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 13:03.54aClairemont
2.-Relay Team 13:49.37aVista
3.-Relay Team 14:04.13aWestview
4.-Relay Team 14:08.81aPoway
5.-Relay Team 14:10.06aPoint Loma
6.-Katie O'Nell
Marisole Sarto
Mackenna Kull
Mizuki Olivarez
14:52.56aPatrick Henry
7.-Relay Team 14:57.27aGranite Hills
8.-Relay Team 14:59.41aMira Mesa
-Relay Team DNSUniversity City
-Relay Team DNSSan Marcos
-Relay Team DNSEscondido
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Sabrina Dozier34-07.25Steele Canyon
2.9Povai Fesili32-03.75El Camino
3.9Teairah Jackson31-00.00Castle Park
4.9Brooke Bell29-01.50Calvin Christian
5.9Aliyah Muhammad29-01.00Lincoln
6.9Kristy Banegas28-08.50Ramona
7.9Jordan Mageo27-07.50Scripps Ranch
8.9Alli Thiss26-04.00Scripps Ranch
9.9Kiara Bryant26-02.00Rancho Bernardo
10.9Isabella Lawrence25-07.50Grossmont
11.9Bianca Lucido24-11.50Del Norte
12.9Lobna Allam24-06.00Westview
13.9Michelle Miller24-04.75University City
14.9Ari Grubiss24-01.00Cathedral Catholic
15.9Mackensie Korhummel22-09.00Santana
16.9Jada Irving21-01.50Morse
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Cynthia Jones38-00.50Helix
2.10Karah Banegas31-09.00Ramona
3.10Jessica Arredondo29-11.00Escondido
4.9Lynnzy Troxell29-07.00Escondido
5.10Alexandra Agoh28-08.00Mira Mesa
6.10Monica Williams28-06.00Monte Vista
7.10Jamie Broek28-05.00Calvin Christian
8.10Camille Verhostadt28-04.00Rancho Bernardo
9.10Kamilah Lasisih28-03.00Castle Park
10.10Jenna Keith27-11.00Carlsbad
11.10Becca Gee27-09.50Rancho Bernardo
12.10Luaren Brown27-06.50Scripps Ranch
13.10Maegan Pugal27-02.00Del Norte
14.10Gabrielle Porotesano24-01.00Mira Mesa
10Carolyn BuggelnDNSRamona
10Megan CrowlDNSGrossmont
10Claire HaganDNSRamona
10Lunden CunninghamDNSSan Pasqual
10Cecilia PinoDNSSan Marcos
10Kiely OsbyDNSEscondido
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Sabrina Dozier110-01Steele Canyon
2.9Povai Fesili98-11El Camino
3.9Brooke Bell93-06Calvin Christian
4.9Lobna Allam83-09Westview
5.9Rebekah Harkleroad81-01San Pasqual
6.9Teairah Jackson80-05Castle Park
7.9Aliyah Muhammad79-02Lincoln
8.9Kiara Bryant67-07Rancho Bernardo
9.9Jada Irving66-00Morse
9.9Alli Thiss66-00Scripps Ranch
11.9Cydney Collins64-03La Jolla Country Day
12.9Michelle Miller64-01University City
13.9Codie Parham62-07Calvin Christian
14.9Jackie Sears62-00Santana
15.9Mackensie Korhummel60-05Santana
16.9Isabella Lawrence58-05Grossmont
17.9Shannon Jaros54-06Point Loma
9Sarah MontionNDCastle Park
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Cynthia Jones99-10Helix
2.10Camille Verhostadt95-03Rancho Bernardo
3.10Autum Roberts93-06El Cajon Valley
4.10Claire Hagan89-02Ramona
5.9Lynnzy Troxell87-08Escondido
6.10Becca Gee87-05Rancho Bernardo
7.10Luaren Brown86-04Scripps Ranch
8.10Maegan Pugal82-08Del Norte
9.10Allison Devitt80-02La Jolla
10.10Paige Matteson77-07Vista
11.10Jamie Broek75-03Calvin Christian
12.10Alexandra Agoh73-03Mira Mesa
13.10Karah Banegas71-01Ramona
14.10Valencia Morris62-07University City
15.10Jessica Arredondo52-01Escondido
10Lunden CunninghamDNSSan Pasqual
10Jessica PleinDNSPatrick Henry
10Kiely OsbyDNSEscondido
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Alyjah Kennedy5-02.00Serra
2.9Desi Martin5-00.00Westview
3.9Natalie Knudsen4-10.00Cathedral Catholic
3.9Jaia Piland4-10.00 Mission Bay
5.9Emily Fields4-08.00Cathedral Catholic
6.9Irlanda Goulding4-06.00Coronado
6.9Sophia Ledbetter4-06.00Santa Fe Christian
8.9Taylor Towne4-04.00El Capitan
8.9Kim Wright4-04.00Patrick Henry
9Katrina LuskyDQCalvin Christian
9Courtney JustusDNSPoint Loma
9Kayden CarpenterNHEl Capitan
9Natalie North-ColeDNSCarlsbad
9Madyson FulcherDNSPoint Loma
9Teagan GriffithsNHVista
 
 
X High Jump - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Sierra Smith5-02.00Coronado
2.10Ravyn Rowlett5-00.00Carlsbad
10Erin Rodden4'10Valhalla
3.10Erin Rodden4-10.00Valhalla
3.10Emily Walker4-10.00Scripps Ranch
3.10Bianca Chukwueke4-10.00Scripps Ranch
6.10Katelyn Kalley4-08.00Del Norte
6.10Natalie Burns4-08.00La Costa Canyon
6.10Kalee Dehamer4-08.00Patrick Henry
9.10Summer Wheeler4-06.00Granite Hills
10.9Hailey Devlin4-04.00Scripps Ranch
10.10Shannon Sohn4-04.00Del Norte
10.10Juliana Miller4-04.00Granite Hills
10.10Annette Rainey4-04.00Granite Hills
10.10Jordan Oedewaldt4-04.00Santana
10.10Amy Gallagher4-04.00Cathedral Catholic
10.10Ciara Williams4-04.00Serra
10Tessa MendesNHPatrick Henry
10Holly BarnhartDNSPatrick Henry
10Monique WilliamsNHMonte Vista
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Haley Fletcher8-03.00Patrick Henry
2.9Kim Cook7-09.00Steele Canyon
2.9Melisa Rodriguez7-09.00Rancho Bernardo
2.9Emma Choi7-09.00University City
2.9Mariah White7-09.00Rancho Bernardo
2.9Hyewon Jung7-09.00Rancho Bernardo
2.9Clair Chandler7-09.00Cathedral Catholic
8.9Kasey Hetzel7-03.00Westview
9.9Angie Orjuela6-03.00Rancho Bernardo
9Amy CoffmanNHCalvin Christian
9Kim KlarerDNSRamona
9Katy LynchNHSteele Canyon
 
 
X Pole Vault - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Lauren Bartsch11-04.00Coronado
2.10Kelsey Barnes10-09.00Scripps Ranch
3.10Hayley Farr10-03.00Patrick Henry
4.10Morgan Madigan9-03.00Scripps Ranch
4.10Sierra O'Neill9-03.00Granite Hills
4.10Erika Wadsworth9-03.00La Jolla
7.10Ashlyn Martin8-09.00La Costa Canyon
7.10Bridget Krol8-09.00Cathedral Catholic
9.10Helen Girod8-03.00Carlsbad
10.10Alexis Schneider7-09.00Carlsbad
10.10Juliana Miller7-09.00Granite Hills
10Samantha StegmanDNSPoway
10Roxy KingNHPoway
10Mei AthayDNSRancho Bernardo
10Nicole GesslDNSEl Capitan
10Madison AgnewDNSUniversity City
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Jenna Harmeyer16-02.50La Jolla
2.9Alyjah Kennedy16-01.00Serra
3.9Kim Wright15-08.00Patrick Henry
4.10Emily Benzie15-06.00Scripps Ranch
5.9Sarah Phillips15-00.50Cathedral Catholic
6.9Amber Sawasaki14-09.50Vista
7.9Courtney Justus14-08.00Point Loma
7.9Madyson Fulcher14-08.00Point Loma
9.9Jessica Lim14-05.50Scripps Ranch
10.9Lydia Miller14-04.50Cathedral Catholic
11.9Cassandra Fernandes14-01.00Cathedral Catholic
12.9Anna Wardell13-11.00Steele Canyon
13.9Natalie Ressler13-10.50Westview
9Alyssa CampaDNSSteele Canyon
9Samantha StaabDNSScripps Ranch
9Celeste ButlerDNSEl Camino
9Micaela KrumweideDNSEscondido
 
 
X Long Jump - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Madeline Hopson17-03.50Coronado
2.10Talisha Dozier17-01.00Mt Miguel
3.10Hadiyah Muhammad16-06.50La Jolla Country Day
3.10Courtney Ford16-06.50Ramona
5.10Racquel Rackley15-07.50La Costa Canyon
6.10Shawna Stoddart15-07.00Westview
7.10Callie Guasti15-06.00Ramona
8.10Jordan Whitlock15-05.00Point Loma
9.10Julia Haselhuhn15-04.00Carlsbad
10.10LaTanya Welch15-01.00Lincoln
11.10Christina Cromer14-08.00University City
12.10Rashawna Williams14-07.50Vista
13.10Kaylyn Biery14-03.50El Capitan
14.10Carmen Sutherland14-01.50Del Norte
15.10Miracl Hickman13-11.50Del Norte
16.10Emily Benzie13-11.00Scripps Ranch
10Chelsea AyalaDNSOceanside
10Taylor WickhamDNSCarlsbad
10Jade MahanDNSWestview
10Margaret VieiraDNSValhalla
10Jenna LizerbramDNSLa Costa Canyon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh Girls Invite - Finals
1.9Alyjah Kennedy35-10.00Serra
2.9Kim Wright32-11.50Patrick Henry
3.9Sarah Phillips32-09.50Cathedral Catholic
4.9Katrina Lusky31-11.00Calvin Christian
5.9Morgan Wehsener31-09.50Point Loma
6.9Amber Sawasaki31-07.00Vista
6.9Courtney Justus31-07.00Point Loma
8.9Madyson Fulcher31-06.50Point Loma
9.9Anna Wardell30-03.00Steele Canyon
10.9Paige Kelly30-02.00Cathedral Catholic
11.9Rebecca Frisbie29-01.00El Capitan
9Kendra EkDNSLa Costa Canyon
9Janae Parlier-NedDNSWest Hills
 
 
X Triple Jump - Soph Girls Invite - Finals
1.10Madeline Hopson37-02.50Coronado
2.10Caitlin Cole34-09.00Del Norte
3.10Jordan Whitlock33-02.00Point Loma
4.10Alexis Gray32-11.50Patrick Henry
4.10Alexis Gray32'11Patrick Henry
5.10Jennifer Houser30-07.50Granite Hills
10Miracl HickmanNDDel Norte
10Racquel RackleyNDLa Costa Canyon
10Kelbi RedquestDNSPatrick Henry
10Lillie MeakimDNSClairemont
10Taylor HarrisDNSSerra
10Taylor WickhamDNSCarlsbad
10Hadiyah MuhammadNDLa Jolla Country Day
10Julia HaselhuhnDNSCarlsbad
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.