Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJump OffSeededUnseededFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPaul Blinn6.95aDuquesne
2.FrLaron Brown6.96aKent State
3.SoLepear Smith6.98aMalone
4.SoEmmanuel Grembo6.99aTiffin
5.FrShakeil Carter7.02aDuquesne
6.SrNick Williams7.05aXavier (OH)
7.SoCody Seifert7.06aKent State
8.JrBrian Archie7.09aBuffalo
9.SrJacob Buckwalter7.12aTiffin
10.SrChris Davis7.13aBuffalo
11.SrAron Kurzinski7.14aSeton Hill
12.SrKurtis Polacek7.20aXavier (OH)
13.FrOmar Lane7.22aTiffin
14.Johnnie Legrair7.25aUnattached
--SoJonathan FeaginFSSeton Hill
--FrMatthew SilvaFSDuquesne
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrLaron Brown6.96aKent State
2.FrShakeil Carter7.02aDuquesne
2.SoLepear Smith7.02aMalone
2.SoCody Seifert7.02aKent State
2.SoEmmanuel Grembo7.02aTiffin
6.SrNick Williams7.03aXavier (OH)
6.SrPaul Blinn7.03aDuquesne
8.FrOmar Lane7.17aTiffin
8.Johnnie Legrair7.17aUnattached
10.SrChris Davis7.19aBuffalo
11.SrJacob Buckwalter7.19aTiffin
12.JrBrian Archie7.21aBuffalo
13.SoJonathan Feagin7.24aSeton Hill
13.FrMatthew Silva7.24aDuquesne
15.SrKurtis Polacek7.26aXavier (OH)
16.SrAron Kurzinski7.27aSeton Hill
17.SrChristopher Freidhoff7.34aSt Francis U (PA)
18.FrMalik Felton7.35aMalone
19.FrJohn Jackson7.37aKentucky State
20.FrAustin Price7.42aBuffalo
21.JrIssa Connel7.44aSt Francis U (PA)
22.SrBrian Armstrong7.45aXavier (OH)
23.FrObadiah Dykes7.46aTiffin
24.JC Everett7.51aUnattached
25.Branden Race7.57aUnattached
26.JrJordan Selfe7.62aTiffin
27.SrLuke Ford7.73aMalone
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrLaron Brown21.95aKent State
2.SrVibert DeFreitas22.23aDuquesne
3.SrNick Williams22.23aXavier (OH)
4.FrShakeil Carter22.40aDuquesne
5.SrJacob Buckwalter22.53aTiffin
6.SrAron Kurzinski22.61aSeton Hill
7.FrMiles Dunlap22.69aKent State
8.FrMatthew Silva22.76aDuquesne
9.SoJarius Reed22.82aVirginia State
10.SoCody Seifert22.82aKent State
11.FrKevin Johnson22.85aVirginia State
12.JrBrian Archie22.93aBuffalo
13.FrRonnie Roberson23.00aKentucky State
14.JrKenja Hanniford23.16aVirginia State
15.SoDaniel Drozdowsky23.19aSt Francis U (PA)
16.SoJonathan Feagin23.19aSeton Hill
17.FrOmar Lane23.19aTiffin
18.JrTyler Morton23.35aRobert Morris (PA)
19.SrKurtis Polacek23.37aXavier (OH)
20.FrMalik Felton23.42aMalone
21.FrJohn Jackson23.43aKentucky State
22.JrAlex Barrette23.46aDuquesne
23.SoCedric Forbes23.49aSt Francis U (PA)
24.SrChris Davis23.50aBuffalo
25.Ross Batchelder23.66aUnattached
26.SrBrian Armstrong23.76aXavier (OH)
27.SrAnthony Rusonis23.83aSt Francis U (PA)
28.FrAdam Crews23.94aKentucky State
29.JrEvan Betts23.95aXavier (OH)
30.SoPhilip Palmer23.96aMalone
31.FrAustin Price24.04aBuffalo
32.FrEric Barto24.12aMalone
33.SoQuintin Mems24.30aKentucky State
34.Branden Race24.46aUnattached
35.SoCraig Krcal24.68aXavier (OH)
36.JC Everett25.06aUnattached
--JrDaniel RossFSVirginia State
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrLaron Brown49.28aKent State
2.SrJosh Wilks49.29aSeton Hill
3.JrDominic Colvin49.83aTiffin
4.JrDaniel Ross49.92aVirginia State
5.JrRyan Thomas49.96aKent State
6.FrKevin Johnson50.03aVirginia State
7.SoDillon Corbett50.25aKent State
8.SrMike Strein50.58aDuquesne
9.JrJonathan McMillon50.63aVirginia State
10.JrWillliam Cole50.77aBuffalo
11.SoR. Abraham Roy50.88aRobert Morris (PA)
12.FrRyan Konstanzer51.00aXavier (OH)
13.SrAaron Fitzpatrick51.16aDuquesne
14.FrJohn Jackson51.23aKentucky State
15.SoDouglas Hannon51.33aBuffalo
16.FrAlgeron Johnson51.34aSeton Hill
17.Khalid Mulazim51.48aBM Track Clu
18.SoDaniel Drozdowsky51.51aSt Francis U (PA)
19.FrSteve Carr51.51aSeton Hill
20.SrAnthony Rusonis51.61aSt Francis U (PA)
21.FrRonnie Roberson51.79aKentucky State
22.FrAdam Crews51.88aKentucky State
23.FrDameon Haynes51.98aDuquesne
24.FrTyler Pirilla52.01aDuquesne
25.FrNathan Cubbage52.11aTiffin
26.Ross Batchelder52.12aUnattached
27.FrMatthew Thompson52.13aKent State
28.FrMalcolm Ayers52.16aRobert Morris (PA)
28.SoPhilip Palmer52.16aMalone
30.FrIsaac Beverly52.58aTiffin
31.FrEric Barto52.58aMalone
32.JrAlex Barrette52.85aDuquesne
33.SoCedric Forbes52.88aSt Francis U (PA)
34.Weston Lott52.92aUnattached
35.SrVyshawn Arnold53.35aTiffin
36.Caleb Malone54.55aUnattached
37.SoJuho Hietanan54.69aMalone
38.SoQuintin Mems54.79aKentucky State
39.JrCortez Catlin55.54aKentucky State
--SoJarius ReedFSVirginia State
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDave Farina1:54.37aDuquesne
2.John Minen1:54.40aUnattached
3.ofer barniv1:54.80aUnattached
4.JrAdam Shrawder1:54.84aDuquesne
5.FrJustin Pittman1:56.68aVirginia State
6.SrOliver Dugas1:57.68aDuquesne
7.Jacob Swords1:57.69aUnattached
8.FrBrandon Krszal1:58.37aDuquesne
9.SrIsaiah Mask1:58.77aBuffalo
10.SoEric Thomas1:59.69aVirginia State
11.FrJosh Davis2:00.79aSeton Hill
12.FrMatt Hendrix2:01.75aMalone
13.JrAndres McIntyre2:02.56aVirginia State
14.JrMichael Kennedy2:02.60aOhio
15.SrErik Bonn2:03.49aDuquesne
16.JrNick Meeson2:03.78aMalone
17.JrSylvester Watts2:04.24aTiffin
18.FrJacob Jean-Pierre2:07.36aKentucky State
19.SoShaun Borland2:10.33aTiffin
20.JrCortez Catlin2:15.89aKentucky State
21.FrBrandon Higgins2:25.32aKentucky State
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoMarteze Roper2:29.64aKent State
2.JrStephen Fisher2:29.75aKent State
3.JrMichael Pressler2:31.42aBuffalo
4.SrRyan DuBois2:32.97aSt Francis U (PA)
5.SoFreddie Thompson2:35.30aRobert Morris (PA)
6.FrScott Black2:36.25aSeton Hill
7.SoNicholas Kobunski2:37.19aXavier (OH)
8.FrA. J. Nasello2:37.41aBuffalo
9.FrCord Sgaglio2:37.84aBuffalo
10.SoBrandon O'Malley2:37.87aOhio
11.SrBen Lawrence2:38.61aXavier (OH)
12.SrTaylor Moore2:39.66aSt Francis U (PA)
13.SoChristopher Fischer2:40.07aSt Francis U (PA)
14.SrMatt Molitor2:40.24aDuquesne
15.JrWilliam Latta2:42.35aMalone
16.FrMatt Orlando2:42.80aXavier (OH)
17.FrDarryl Jones2:45.30aRobert Morris (PA)
18.FrDouglas French2:46.91aMalone
19.FrAndrew Miller2:48.60aOhio
20.JrFrederick Boone2:48.65aVirginia State
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.John Minnen4:12.02aUnattached
2.JrJim Spisak4:12.10aDuquesne
3.SrChristopher Mills4:12.28aSt Francis U (PA)
4.JrMichael Heller4:14.60aKent State
5.SoThomas Ohlman4:19.14aXavier (OH)
6.SoAndrew Goodwin4:19.70aKent State
7.SrColin Pettiford4:20.07aKent State
8.SrMatt Michno4:21.24aOhio
9.FrRyan Kennedy4:24.13aSt Francis U (PA)
10.FrBrandon Cowles4:25.07aBuffalo
11.SrKeith Albrektson4:26.08aXavier (OH)
12.SoDaniel Bullard4:26.74aKent State
13.SrTimothy Wertner4:27.00aSt Francis U (PA)
14.SrAdam Mengel4:28.16aSt Francis U (PA)
15.Sam Allen4:29.37aUnattached
16.JrNick Meeson4:30.65aMalone
17.SrCory Irwin4:34.67aOhio
18.SoMatt Kahl4:34.83aKent State
19.JrJoshua Schmidt4:34.96aKent State
20.FrMatt Watts4:35.68aOhio
21.JrHank Geer4:38.39aXavier (OH)
22.FrTravis Hawes4:38.81aXavier (OH)
23.FrLamaur Buck4:39.97aOhio
24.Douglas Votaw4:46.22aUnattached
25.FrChristopher Henry4:51.24aVirginia State
26.FrJacob Jean-Pierre5:04.14aKentucky State
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJacob Hagen8:28.56aBuffalo
2.Nik Schweikert8:30.78aAchilles Bro
3.James Zeuch8:32.82aBrooks
4.Thomas Slosky8:34.70aUnattached
5.JrStephen Fisher8:35.10aKent State
6.JrNoah Howkins8:36.11aOhio
7.JrMichael Heller8:38.95aKent State
8.JrDylan Conway8:43.35aBuffalo
9.Matt Lemon8:45.44aUnattached
10.SoSteve Houghmaster8:46.97aBuffalo
11.JrCam Stauffer8:46.98aDuquesne
12.SoChuck Lockwood8:47.51aDuquesne
13.SoDaniel Bullard8:50.71aKent State
14.FrZachary Ahart8:51.20aBuffalo
15.FrEvan Gomez8:53.67aDuquesne
16.JrShaun Foley8:54.24aSt Francis U (PA)
17.SoAndrew Goodwin8:54.62aKent State
18.FrJacob Stephens8:55.57aOhio
19.JrJon McElwain8:57.37aDuquesne
20.SoMatt Kahl8:58.14aKent State
21.JrSean Kirby8:59.37aSt Francis U (PA)
22.FrCorey Zielinski9:01.21aXavier (OH)
23.JrMatt McConnell9:02.07aMalone
24.FrAndris Goncarovs9:03.01aBuffalo
25.SoNick Hissrich9:03.01aOhio
26.JrChristopher DeLaney9:05.00aSt Francis U (PA)
27.FrRussell McCune9:05.47aKent State
28.SrDave Vaccerello9:06.30aDuquesne
29.FrConnor Buchholz9:06.51aXavier (OH)
30.Nick Fresenko9:06.72aUnattached
31.FrAlex Woodrow9:08.57aDuquesne
32.SrBrent DiGiorgio9:12.10aSt Francis U (PA)
33.SoKeith Schenkel9:12.79aXavier (OH)
34.SoSpencer Liechty9:17.12aXavier (OH)
35.JrMatt Coniglio9:22.88aXavier (OH)
36.SrSean Kelley9:25.50aOhio
37.FrAaron Moore9:34.90aXavier (OH)
38.SrZack Burns9:37.20aSt Francis U (PA)
39.FrJack Shaeffer9:44.14aOhio
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoChase Robinson15:24.73aOhio
2.Daniel Simpson15:27.39aPR Nation
3.Kyle Masterson15:44.53aUnattached
4.JrJustin Weaver16:06.42aSeton Hill
5.SoMaclaughla Byrne-Houser16:14.18aRobert Morris (PA)
6.David Mealy16:23.41aColumbus Run
7.John Hopple16:33.94aUnattached
8.FrLucas Shroades17:36.71aMalone
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMitchell Seawood8.21aKent State
2.SoMarvin Logan8.40aKent State
3.SoLepear Smith8.41aMalone
4.Michael Schober8.41aFlash TC
5.FrAnthony Phillips8.54aSeton Hill
6.FrTyler Jones8.54aKent State
7.FrKyle Tywon8.55aKent State
8.JrEvan Betts8.62aXavier (OH)
9.SoKevin Enck8.63aBuffalo
10.JrCory Spalding8.64aKentucky State
11.SrAndrew Moore8.70aTiffin
12.FrMiles Dunlap8.77aKent State
13.JrTyler Morton8.79aRobert Morris (PA)
14.FrGrant Kuiawa8.96aRobert Morris (PA)
15.SrVyshawn Arnold9.86aTiffin
--JrKenja HannifordDNFVirginia State
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrKenja Hanniford8.45aVirginia State
2.JrMitchell Seawood8.48aKent State
3.Michael Schober8.51aFlash TC
4.JrTyler Morton8.54aRobert Morris (PA)
5.SoLepear Smith8.55aMalone
6.JrEvan Betts8.56aXavier (OH)
7.SoKevin Enck8.63aBuffalo
8.SoMarvin Logan8.66aKent State
9.JrCory Spalding8.70aKentucky State
9.FrTyler Jones8.70aKent State
11.FrKyle Tywon8.81aKent State
12.SrAndrew Moore8.81aTiffin
13.FrMiles Dunlap8.87aKent State
14.FrGrant Kuiawa8.89aRobert Morris (PA)
15.FrAnthony Phillips8.92aSeton Hill
16.SrVyshawn Arnold9.01aTiffin
17.Johnnie Legrair9.11aUnattached
18.SoChris Carper9.61aRobert Morris (PA)
19.JrFrederick Boone9.94aVirginia State
20.SrJoe Candito10.46aTiffin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:18.30aVirginia State
2.-Relay Team 3:18.92aKent State
3.-Relay Team 3:25.85aBuffalo
4.-Relay Team 3:25.98aDuquesne
5.-Relay Team 3:26.17aTiffin
6.-Relay Team 3:26.35aKentucky State
7.-Relay Team 3:27.17aKent State
8.-Relay Team 3:28.14aDuquesne
9.-Relay Team 3:36.63aTiffin
10.-Relay Team 3:40.61aMalone
11.-Relay Team 3:43.00aKentucky State
12.-Relay Team 3:50.85aTiffin
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:27.46aRobert Morris (PA)
2.-Relay Team 10:42.66aOhio
3.-Relay Team 10:45.31aSeton Hill
4.-Relay Team 11:22.70aVirginia State
5.-Relay Team 11:28.32aOhio
6.-Relay Team 12:17.38aKentucky State
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrRobert Golabek19.26mBuffalo
2.Derrick Vicars19.07mNA Unattached
3.SrCorey Knox17.16mBuffalo
4.SrJohn Pemberton16.86mTiffin
5.JrDarren Bass16.47mFindlay
6.SrAaron Crabtree16.36mKent State
7.SoShane Smith15.96mBuffalo
8.JrCollin Ray15.76mRobert Morris (PA)
9.JrRandy Rue15.62mKent State
10.JrChuck Thurner-Diaz15.50mRobert Morris (PA)
11.SoMarcus Vickers15.47mKent State
12.JrBrendan Morales15.19mRobert Morris (PA)
13.SrNate Janusey14.81mSeton Hill
14.Matthias Tayala14.60mUnattached
15.JrDarien Kearney14.42mVirginia State
16.SoRey Rijos14.18mVirginia State
17.JrRobert Saltsgiver13.97mRobert Morris (PA)
18.SrTerry Bookhamer13.91mSt Francis U (PA)
19.FrSean Harvey13.80mBuffalo
20.Michael King13.79mUnattached
21.SrTom Reed13.49mMalone
22.SoJonathan Lester13.23mTiffin
23.JrMathew Almendarez12.51mSt Francis U (PA)
24.JrJared Wolff12.30mTiffin
25.SoKevin Enck11.25mBuffalo
26.FrWilliam Cahill11.18mDuquesne
27.SrJoe Candito10.81mTiffin
28.FrDylan Baranowsky10.17mSt Francis U (PA)
--FrJay FeuersteinFOULTiffin
--JrDajhi Dwayne HollisFOULVirginia State
--SoTaylor MillerFOULFindlay
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrCory Vales2.14mFindlay
2.JrKenneth Agee2.05mKent State
3.SoTyler McIntosh2.05mSeton Hill
5.SrDean Wood2.05mKent State
6.SrTravis LeFlore2.00mTiffin
7.SrRuben Belen1.95mKent State
7.JrAnthony Lombardi1.95mMalone
7.FrChristopher Reape1.95mBuffalo
7.FrJohn Strickland1.95mBuffalo
11.SoKevin Enck1.90mBuffalo
12.FrMatt Lautanen1.85mMalone
13.FrDerrick Thomas1.80mVirginia State
--FrAdrian HutchinsNHTiffin
--FrShane WitmyerNHRobert Morris (PA)
--JrCory SpaldingNHKentucky State
--SoJonathan LesterNHTiffin
--SrChris SpaldingNHKentucky State
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.JrShane Shockey5.20mFindlay
2.SrDaniel Reynolds4.70mBuffalo
3.SrDerek Hopkins4.55mKent State
6.SoCraig Krcal4.40mXavier (OH)
7.FrTyler Jones4.25mKent State
8.SrBryan Stepancic4.10mDuquesne
9.JrFrederick Boone3.95mVirginia State
10.SrDrew Kreigline3.95mSeton Hill
--FrAlgeron JohnsonNHSeton Hill
--SoChantz WainNHRobert Morris (PA)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChris Spalding6.99mKentucky State
2.FrIan Welch6.96mDuquesne
3.JrTomarris Bell6.90mBuffalo
5.SoDuane Parker6.69mSeton Hill
6.SrAron Kurzinski6.67mSeton Hill
7.FrShane Witmyer6.56mRobert Morris (PA)
8.JrJarrod Thomas6.36mTiffin
9.FrXavier Braxton6.33mKent State
10.FrJustin Bailey6.31mKent State
11.Michael Carroll6.30mUnattached
12.FrKyle Tywon6.22mKent State
13.JrCorey Slater5.78mKent State
14.SrGavin Jones5.77mTiffin
15.JrCory Spalding5.64mKentucky State
16.JrJared Wolff5.13mTiffin
17.FrChris Nieves5.04mDuquesne
18.JrDeshon Best5.01mKentucky State
--SrJeremy NatterFOULKent State
--SrChristopher FreidhoffFOULSt Francis U (PA)
--FrAnthony PhillipsFOULSeton Hill
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrRob Falchi14.96mKent State
2.JrJarrod Thomas14.31mTiffin
3.FrAustin Price14.20mBuffalo
4.JrJonathan McMillon13.94mVirginia State
5.SrVibert DeFreitas13.84mDuquesne
6.FrJustin Bailey13.82mKent State
7.JrLance Washington13.81mRobert Morris (PA)
8.SrTravis LeFlore13.72mTiffin
8.FrIan Welch13.72mDuquesne
10.SoDuane Parker13.51mSeton Hill
11.FrDerrick Thomas13.44mVirginia State
12.FrRichard Njenga13.08mRobert Morris (PA)
13.FrColin Killins12.90mKent State
14.SrJeremy Natter12.85mKent State
15.JrChristopher Stoner12.73mKent State
16.SrChris Spalding12.71mKentucky State
17.SrGavin Jones11.22mTiffin
--FrChris NievesFOULDuquesne
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Derrick Vicars19.64mNA Unattached
2.SrAaron Crabtree18.91mKent State
3.SoBo Crabtree18.56mKent State
4.Matthias Tayala18.13mUnattached
5.SrTerry Bookhamer16.81mSt Francis U (PA)
6.Nolan Hill16.72mNA Unattached
7.JrCollin Ray15.91mRobert Morris (PA)
8.SoTaylor Miller15.52mFindlay
9.SoKelton Mehls14.92mRobert Morris (PA)
10.SoMarcus Vickers14.81mKent State
11.JrMathew Almendarez14.59mSt Francis U (PA)
12.JrChuck Thurner-Diaz14.07mRobert Morris (PA)
13.SoEric Brown13.87mFindlay
14.FrBrad Matthews12.60mTiffin
15.JrRobert Saltsgiver12.58mRobert Morris (PA)
16.FrJay Feuerstein11.17mTiffin
17.FrDylan Baranowsky10.81mSt Francis U (PA)
--JrBrendan MoralesFOULRobert Morris (PA)