Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityExhibition
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zachary Smith11.46aOlympic
2.12Conner McCorkle11.73aNorth Kitsap
3.12Shane Miller11.89aNorth Kitsap
4.11Matt Stone11.96aBainbridge
5.11Joseph Misenti12.46aBainbridge
6.12Joe Rothlin12.53aW F West
7.9Gian King12.63aKlahowya
7.10Dylan Verderico12.63aW F West
9.9Kenyata Lancelin12.77aBremerton
10.12Tyler Engle12.88aAdna
11.11Max Pfeiffer13.13aSeattle Academy
11.11Jon Albers13.13aShorewood Christian
13.10Devon Hoffman13.58aPe Ell
14.11TJ Sinnott13.78aPe Ell
15.9Spencer Laube14.50aSeattle Academy
16.9Mathew Flaherty14.91aKingston
17.9Jonathan Oksendahl15.68aShorewood Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zachary Smith23.28aOlympic
2.12Conner McCorkle23.53aNorth Kitsap
3.9Gian King25.18aKlahowya
4.11Trei' Cline-Vigre25.52aW F West
5.12Daniel Mitchell25.55aNorth Kitsap
6.9Kenyata Lancelin25.66aBremerton
7.11Jon Albers25.74aShorewood Christian
8.10Nicholas Strayer25.76aOlympic
9.11Nick Bittner25.90aW F West
10.12Aaron McCanna26.51aKingston
11.9Taylor Prestegord27.19aPe Ell
12.11Khoa Nguyen28.70aSeattle Academy
13.11Darren Morris28:13.00aShorewood Christian
14.11Hans Schippers28:16.00aKingston
15.9Spencer Laube29:25.00aSeattle Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edward Capell50.74aNorth Kitsap
2.12Shane Miller52.64aNorth Kitsap
3.10Hunter Jones52.90aW F West
4.9Gian King55.81aKlahowya
5.10Roddrick Dejesus58.63aBremerton
6.11Nathan Wendling58.64aW F West
7.11TJ Sinnott59.36aPe Ell
8.9Kyler Walker59.63aAdna
9.10Tyler Martinez-Green60.20aBainbridge
10.11Michael Telecky60.98aPe Ell
11.11Victor Morgan62.31aKingston
12.9Zach Davies62.80aShorewood Christian
13.11Darren Morris62.86aShorewood Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Danny Robertson52.0W F West
11Dallas Snider52.7W F West
10Hunter Jones53.6W F West
12Joe Rothlin54.4W F West
11Anthony Woelke57.2Kingston
12Luke Wenberg57.8Kingston
12Tyler Churchill59.3Kingston
9Kyle Fox65.6Kingston
10Lucas Hughes65.8Kingston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dallas Snider1:59.50aW F West
2.11Danny Robertson1:59.84aW F West
3.12Matthew Lutz1:59.87aOlympic
15.11Kyle Brotherton2:07:14.00aShorewood Christian
4.10Kristian Hagerup2:08.06aNorth Kitsap
5.12Adam Beck2:08.38aNorth Kitsap
6.10Nick Conklin2:09.90aSeattle Academy
16.10Dustin Brewer2:18:10.00aKlahowya
7.12Nathaniel Meagher2:21.87aAdna
8.10Eamon O'Leary2:25.68aSeattle Academy
9.11Tommy Gardner2:27.06aBremerton
10.11Michael Telecky2:31.38aPe Ell
11.12James Crow2:33.54aKlahowya
12.10DJ Degan2:35.49aCrosspoint
13.9John Busch2:37.74aBremerton
14.9Daniel Melin2:46.40aCrosspoint
17.12Colton Kalebaugh3:01:01.01aPe Ell
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Lucas Hughes2:23Kingston
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Nicholas Thibault3:51Kingston
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dallas Snider4:24.61aW F West
2.12Ian Goldizen4:29.79aOlympic
3.11Denver Parker4:48.03aW F West
4.12Dane Ballou4:51.28aKlahowya
5.12Keith Ryan4:55.25aKlahowya
5.12Shawn Swanson4:55.25aNorth Kitsap
7.12Nathaniel Meagher5:08.17aAdna
8.11Jace Bonagofski5:18.70aBremerton
9.9Kyle Fox5:32.09aKingston
10.11John Reichel5:39.58aCrosspoint
11.9John Busch5:57.05aBremerton
12.12Ygnacio Waring-Enriquez6:11.82aKingston
13.9Zach Horvitz6:15.87aSeattle Academy
9Dutton CrowleyDQNorth Kitsap
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10John Griffin5:12Kingston
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Ramsey10:21.52aNorth Kitsap
2.11Denver Parker10:30.90aW F West
3.11Ian Christen10:34.30aNorth Kitsap
4.11Egan Dunning10:44.13aKlahowya
5.12Luke Wenberg10:54.31aKingston
6.12Regan Heaton10:55.19aW F West
7.12Jared Sell11:03.38aKlahowya
8.9Sean Brown11:39.85aSeattle Academy
9.11Nicholas Thibault11:42.74aKingston
10.12Nathaniel Meagher11:52.72aAdna
11.9John Busch13:25.81aBremerton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Mohney17.17aW F West
2.12Tyler Churchill17.40aKingston
3.10Taylor Stephens17.53aNorth Kitsap
4.10Chris Kelley18.58aCrosspoint
5.11Jay Terry18.77aBainbridge
6.10Cody Blackmore18.97aNorth Kitsap
6.10Matthew Kelley18.97aPe Ell
8.9Jack Larson19.33aKingston
9.10Roddrick Dejesus21.34aBremerton
10.11Kyle Howell23.26aShorewood Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Blackmore44.23aNorth Kitsap
2.12Tyler Engle45.55aAdna
3.11Aaron Mohney45.62aW F West
4.12Tyler Churchill46.40aKingston
5.9Jack Larson46.75aKingston
6.9Cameron Traylor47.92aNorth Kitsap
7.9Cole Fisher49.84aW F West
8.11Zak Ijadi50.92aSeattle Academy
9.9Justin Palaganas51.41aBremerton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.17aNorth Kitsap
2.-Relay Team 46.82aW F West
3.-Relay Team 49.66aPe Ell
4.-Relay Team 50.49aBremerton
5.-Relay Team 55.56aShorewood Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Edward Capell
Conner McCorkle
Sebastion Ford
Shane Miller
3:28.32aNorth Kitsap
2.-Hunter Jones
Joe Rothlin
Dallas Snider
Danny Robertson
3:32.67aW F West
3.-Tyler Grosenick
Will Greene
Rob Leet
Nick Conklin
3:56.01aSeattle Academy
4.-Tyler Churchill
Kyle Fox
Lucas Hughes
Anthony Woelke
4:08.26aKingston
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lynyrd Barrion
Zachary Whittaker
Daniel Mitchell
Cooper Wall
1:43.24aNorth Kitsap
2.-Darren Morris
Tim Alsdurf
Jon Albers
Kyle Brotherton
1:44.48aShorewood Christian
3.-Shane Treznoski
Colten Gray
Trei' Cline-Vigre
Nick Bittner
1:45.11aW F West
4.-Mathew Flaherty
Victor Morgan
Aaron McCanna
Sean McCanna
1:53.95aKingston
5.-Tyler Grosenick
Harrison Grad
Alex Scoggins
Alexander Castanes
1:57.27aSeattle Academy
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Beck
Sam Zimmerman
Jesse Stigile
Kyle Ramsey
11:23.99aNorth Kitsap
2.-Dane Ballou
Keith Ryan
Kenneth Hata
Jared Sell
12:15.10aKlahowya
3.-Regan Heaton
T.J. Even
Alex Remund
Nathan Wendling
12:21.93aW F West
4.-Nicholas Thibault
Luke Wenberg
Lucas Hughes
John Griffin
12:26.67aKingston
5.-Will Greene
Eamon O'Leary
Sean Brown
Rob Leet
12:36.03aSeattle Academy
6.-Jens Elam
Jace Bonagolfski
John Busch
Justin Palaganas
12:57.88aBremerton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Campbell44-06.00Olympic
2.12Kyle Fisher40-10.50Bremerton
3.12Kyle Lorenz40-06.00Shorewood Christian
4.11Tommy Boursaw38-07.50Adna
5.11Benjamin Berkimer37-05.75North Kitsap
6.12Justin Holland37-03.75Crosspoint
7.10Colten Gray35-05.00W F West
8.11Trei' Cline-Vigre32-09.25W F West
9.11Christian Liden31-10.50North Kitsap
10.12Shawn O'Brien31-07.00Crosspoint
11.11Conner Legare31-02.75Klahowya
12.11Jesse McCoy31-00.00Pe Ell
13.10Matthew Kelley29-10.00Pe Ell
14.11Joshua Aurandt27-06.00Olympic
15.11Paul Bradley27-05.50Kingston
16.9Tanner Poeschel27-00.00Seattle Academy
17.10Hunter Benton23-10.00Bremerton
18.9Paul Smith21-04.00Shorewood Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Campbell127-10Olympic
2.11Makiah McInnis123-06Olympic
3.12Kyler Mikami123-04Bainbridge
4.12Kyle Fisher120-09Bremerton
5.12Kyle Lorenz112-03Shorewood Christian
6.11Tommy Boursaw109-03Adna
7.11Benjamin Berkimer101-11North Kitsap
8.12Zachary McCarter99-10North Kitsap
9.11Jesse McCoy97-10Pe Ell
10.11Jens Elam95-09Bremerton
11.10Devon Hoffman95-00Pe Ell
12.11Conner Legare92-08Klahowya
13.12Shawn O'Brien92-04Crosspoint
14.12Tim Alsdurf84-04Shorewood Christian
15.9Tanner Poeschel73-10Seattle Academy
16.10William Britton61-06Klahowya
9Ryan LakeyNDW F West
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyler Mikami157-04Bainbridge
2.11Makiah McInnis153-09Olympic
3.12Tim Alsdurf150-05Shorewood Christian
4.12Kyle Fisher135-08Bremerton
5.10Taylor Wilson135-04Bainbridge
6.10Dakota Russell133-01Pe Ell
7.11Aaron Mohney130-11W F West
8.12Justin Holland128-05Crosspoint
9.11Christian Liden120-10North Kitsap
10.9Taylor Prestegord118-00Pe Ell
11.9Andrew Monlux113-05Kingston
12.11Philip Kelley110-00Crosspoint
13.11Tre' Butterfield98-08W F West
14.10Cody Blackmore98-00North Kitsap
15.10Tyler Church97-10Olympic
16.10Hai Ta97-00Bremerton
17.10Keegan Young87-03Seattle Academy
18.12Andrew Davies86-09Shorewood Christian
19.11Khoa Nguyen84-07Seattle Academy
20.12Matt Stanfield84-04Adna
21.9Doug Cassidy69-04Klahowya
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Taylor Stephens5-10.00North Kitsap
2.11Jayson York5-08.00Olympic
3.10Dakota Russell5-06.00Pe Ell
4.12Tyler Churchill5-04.00Kingston
4.12Sebastion Ford5-04.00North Kitsap
6.10Tyler Church5-02.00Olympic
7.12Matt Stanfield5-00.00Adna
7.11Kenneth Pagel5-00.00W F West
10Alex ScogginsNHSeattle Academy
12Tyler GrishamNHBremerton
11Hans SchippersNHKingston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Trautman12-00.00Seattle Academy
1.12Josh Brunstad12-00.00W F West
1.12Cole Adams12-00.00Bainbridge
4.11Travis Bogard11-00.00North Kitsap
5.10Tyler Church9-06.00Olympic
6.11Andrew Crites9-00.00Seattle Academy
6.11Joseph Misenti9-00.00Bainbridge
8.11Paul Bradley8-06.00Kingston
9.11Tommy Gardner8-00.00Bremerton
10.9Mathew Flaherty7-00.00Kingston
11Nick BittnerNHW F West
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carson Roberts20-05.00North Kitsap
2.12Joe Rothlin19-06.50W F West
3.10Hunter Jones19-03.50W F West
4.12Andrew Jones18-11.00Olympic
5.9Zachary Whittaker18-08.25North Kitsap
6.10Roddrick Dejesus17-07.00Bremerton
7.9Jack Larson17-05.50Kingston
8.11Tommy Gardner16-06.00Bremerton
9.10Alexander Castanes16-01.50Seattle Academy
10.10Kevin Pool15-11.00Olympic
11.11Michael Telecky15-04.00Pe Ell
12.9Taylor Prestegord14-11.00Pe Ell
13.10Sean McCanna14-07.00Kingston
14.11Max Pfeiffer14-02.00Seattle Academy
15.9Paul Smith11-07.50Shorewood Christian
 

Long Jump  Exhibition - Finals

10Tyler Lee17' 6North Kitsap
10Michael Urquhart16' 5North Kitsap
10Matthew Berninghaus16' 1North Kitsap
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carson Roberts41-03.00North Kitsap
2.10Taylor Stephens38-07.00North Kitsap
3.10Roddrick Dejesus38-06.00Bremerton
4.10Nick Conklin38-02.00Seattle Academy
5.11Lucas Trautman38-00.00Seattle Academy
6.12Andrew Jones37-06.00Olympic
7.9Jack Larson36-08.00Kingston
8.10Dakota Russell35-07.00Pe Ell
9.9Kyler Walker33-03.00Adna
10.10Kevin Pool33-01.50Olympic
11.11Hans Schippers31-02.50Kingston
10Matthew KelleyNDPe Ell
 

Triple Jump  Exhibition - Finals

10Tyler Lee36' 6.0North Kitsap
10Michael Urquhart35' 2.5North Kitsap
10Matthew Berninghaus34' 6North Kitsap
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
ExhSMR 100-100-200-400m
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
Thr4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus11:00 AM
VJavelin11:00 AM
VLong Jump11:00 AM
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
ExhLong Jump
ExhTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
ExhSMR 100-100-200-400m
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
Thr4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put11:00 AM
VHigh Jump11:00 AM
VLong Jump11:00 AM
VPole Vault11:00 AM
VDiscus
VJavelin
ExhLong Jump
ExhTriple Jump
VTriple Jump