Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityExhibition
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zachary Smith11.46aOlympic
2.12Conner McCorkle11.73aNorth Kitsap
3.12Shane Miller11.89aNorth Kitsap
4.11Matt Stone11.96aBainbridge
5.11Joseph Misenti12.46aBainbridge
6.12Joe Rothlin12.53aW F West
7.10Dylan Verderico12.63aW F West
7.9Gian King12.63aKlahowya
9.9Kenyata Lancelin12.77aBremerton
10.12Tyler Engle12.88aAdna
11.11Max Pfeiffer13.13aSeattle Academy
11.11Jon Albers13.13aShorewood Christian
13.10Devon Hoffman13.58a SRPe Ell
14.11TJ Sinnott13.78aPe Ell
15.9Spencer Laube14.50aSeattle Academy
16.9Mathew Flaherty14.91a PRKingston
17.9Jonathan Oksendahl15.68aShorewood Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zachary Smith23.28aOlympic
2.12Conner McCorkle23.53aNorth Kitsap
3.9Gian King25.18aKlahowya
4.11Trei' Cline-Vigre25.52aW F West
5.12Daniel Mitchell25.55aNorth Kitsap
6.9Kenyata Lancelin25.66aBremerton
7.11Jon Albers25.74aShorewood Christian
8.10Nicholas Strayer25.76aOlympic
9.11Nick Bittner25.90a PRW F West
10.12Aaron McCanna26.51aKingston
11.9Taylor Prestegord27.19aPe Ell
12.11Khoa Nguyen28.70a SRSeattle Academy
13.11Darren Morris28:13.00aShorewood Christian
14.11Hans Schippers28:16.00aKingston
15.9Spencer Laube29:25.00aSeattle Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edward Capell50.74aNorth Kitsap
2.12Shane Miller52.64aNorth Kitsap
3.10Hunter Jones52.90aW F West
4.9Gian King55.81a PRKlahowya
5.10Roddrick Dejesus58.63aBremerton
6.11Nathan Wendling58.64aW F West
7.11TJ Sinnott59.36aPe Ell
8.9Kyler Walker59.63aAdna
9.10Tyler Martinez-Green60.20aBainbridge
10.11Michael Telecky60.98aPe Ell
11.11Victor Morgan62.31aKingston
12.9Zach Davies62.80a PRShorewood Christian
13.11Darren Morris62.86aShorewood Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Danny Robertson52.0h SRW F West
11Dallas Snider52.7hW F West
10Hunter Jones53.6hW F West
12Joe Rothlin54.4hW F West
11Anthony Woelke57.2h PRKingston
12Luke Wenberg57.8h PRKingston
12Tyler Churchill59.3h PRKingston
9Kyle Fox65.6h PRKingston
10Lucas Hughes65.8hKingston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dallas Snider1:59.50aW F West
2.11Danny Robertson1:59.84aW F West
3.12Matthew Lutz1:59.87a PROlympic
15.11Kyle Brotherton2:07:14.00aShorewood Christian
4.10Kristian Hagerup2:08.06aNorth Kitsap
5.12Adam Beck2:08.38aNorth Kitsap
6.10Nick Conklin2:09.90aSeattle Academy
16.10Dustin Brewer2:18:10.00a SRKlahowya
7.12Nathaniel Meagher2:21.87aAdna
8.10Eamon O'Leary2:25.68aSeattle Academy
9.11Tommy Gardner2:27.06aBremerton
10.11Michael Telecky2:31.38aPe Ell
11.12James Crow2:33.54a PRKlahowya
12.10DJ Degan2:35.49a SRCrosspoint
13.9John Busch2:37.74aBremerton
14.9Daniel Melin2:46.40aCrosspoint
17.12Colton Kalebaugh3:01:01.01a SRPe Ell
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Lucas Hughes2:23h PRKingston
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Nicholas Thibault3:51h PRKingston
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dallas Snider4:24.61aW F West
2.12Ian Goldizen4:29.79a PROlympic
3.11Denver Parker4:48.03aW F West
4.12Dane Ballou4:51.28aKlahowya
5.12Keith Ryan4:55.25aKlahowya
5.12Shawn Swanson4:55.25aNorth Kitsap
7.12Nathaniel Meagher5:08.17aAdna
8.11Jace Bonagofski5:18.70aBremerton
9.9Kyle Fox5:32.09a PRKingston
10.11John Reichel5:39.58aCrosspoint
11.9John Busch5:57.05a SRBremerton
12.12Ygnacio Waring-Enriquez6:11.82aKingston
13.9Zach Horvitz6:15.87a PRSeattle Academy
9Dutton CrowleyDQNorth Kitsap
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10John Griffin5:12h SRKingston
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Ramsey10:21.52aNorth Kitsap
2.11Denver Parker10:30.90aW F West
3.11Ian Christen10:34.30aNorth Kitsap
4.11Egan Dunning10:44.13a PRKlahowya
5.12Luke Wenberg10:54.31aKingston
6.12Regan Heaton10:55.19a PRW F West
7.12Jared Sell11:03.38aKlahowya
8.9Sean Brown11:39.85aSeattle Academy
9.11Nicholas Thibault11:42.74a PRKingston
10.12Nathaniel Meagher11:52.72a PRAdna
11.9John Busch13:25.81aBremerton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Mohney17.17aW F West
2.12Tyler Churchill17.40aKingston
3.10Taylor Stephens17.53aNorth Kitsap
4.10Chris Kelley18.58aCrosspoint
5.11Jay Terry18.77aBainbridge
6.10Cody Blackmore18.97aNorth Kitsap
6.10Matthew Kelley18.97aPe Ell
8.9Jack Larson19.33aKingston
9.10Roddrick Dejesus21.34aBremerton
10.11Kyle Howell23.26aShorewood Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Blackmore44.23aNorth Kitsap
2.12Tyler Engle45.55aAdna
3.11Aaron Mohney45.62aW F West
4.12Tyler Churchill46.40aKingston
5.9Jack Larson46.75aKingston
6.9Cameron Traylor47.92aNorth Kitsap
7.9Cole Fisher49.84aW F West
8.11Zak Ijadi50.92a PRSeattle Academy
9.9Justin Palaganas51.41aBremerton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.17aNorth Kitsap
2.-Relay Team 46.82aW F West
3.-Relay Team 49.66aPe Ell
4.-Relay Team 50.49aBremerton
5.-Relay Team 55.56aShorewood Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Edward Capell
Conner McCorkle
Sebastion Ford
Shane Miller
3:28.32aNorth Kitsap
2.-Hunter Jones
Joe Rothlin
Dallas Snider
Danny Robertson
3:32.67aW F West
3.-Tyler Grosenick
Will Greene
Rob Leet
Nick Conklin
3:56.01aSeattle Academy
4.-Tyler Churchill
Kyle Fox
Lucas Hughes
Anthony Woelke
4:08.26aKingston
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lynyrd Barrion
Zachary Whittaker
Daniel Mitchell
Cooper Wall
1:43.24aNorth Kitsap
2.-Darren Morris
Tim Alsdurf
Jon Albers
Kyle Brotherton
1:44.48aShorewood Christian
3.-Shane Treznoski
Colten Gray
Trei' Cline-Vigre
Nick Bittner
1:45.11aW F West
4.-Mathew Flaherty
Victor Morgan
Aaron McCanna
Sean McCanna
1:53.95aKingston
5.-Tyler Grosenick
Harrison Grad
Alex Scoggins
Alexander Castanes
1:57.27aSeattle Academy
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Beck
Sam Zimmerman
Jesse Stigile
Kyle Ramsey
11:23.99aNorth Kitsap
2.-Dane Ballou
Keith Ryan
Kenneth Hata
Jared Sell
12:15.10aKlahowya
3.-Regan Heaton
T.J. Even
Alex Remund
Nathan Wendling
12:21.93aW F West
4.-Nicholas Thibault
Luke Wenberg
Lucas Hughes
John Griffin
12:26.67aKingston
5.-Will Greene
Eamon O'Leary
Sean Brown
Rob Leet
12:36.03aSeattle Academy
6.-Jens Elam
Jace Bonagolfski
John Busch
Justin Palaganas
12:57.88aBremerton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Campbell44-06.00Olympic
2.12Kyle Fisher40-10.50Bremerton
3.12Kyle Lorenz40-06.00Shorewood Christian
4.11Tommy Boursaw38-07.50 SRAdna
5.11Benjamin Berkimer37-05.75 SRNorth Kitsap
6.12Justin Holland37-03.75Crosspoint
7.10Colten Gray35-05.00W F West
8.11Trei' Cline-Vigre32-09.25W F West
9.11Christian Liden31-10.50North Kitsap
10.12Shawn O'Brien31-07.00Crosspoint
11.11Conner Legare31-02.75Klahowya
12.11Jesse McCoy31-00.00Pe Ell
13.10Matthew Kelley29-10.00Pe Ell
14.11Joshua Aurandt27-06.00Olympic
15.11Paul Bradley27-05.50Kingston
16.9Tanner Poeschel27-00.00Seattle Academy
17.10Hunter Benton23-10.00Bremerton
18.9Paul Smith21-04.00Shorewood Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Campbell127-10 SROlympic
2.11Makiah McInnis123-06 SROlympic
3.12Kyler Mikami123-04Bainbridge
4.12Kyle Fisher120-09 SRBremerton
5.12Kyle Lorenz112-03Shorewood Christian
6.11Tommy Boursaw109-03Adna
7.11Benjamin Berkimer101-11North Kitsap
8.12Zachary McCarter99-10North Kitsap
9.11Jesse McCoy97-10Pe Ell
10.11Jens Elam95-09 SRBremerton
11.10Devon Hoffman95-00 SRPe Ell
12.11Conner Legare92-08Klahowya
13.12Shawn O'Brien92-04 SRCrosspoint
14.12Tim Alsdurf84-04Shorewood Christian
15.9Tanner Poeschel73-10Seattle Academy
16.10William Britton61-06Klahowya
9Ryan LakeyNDW F West
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyler Mikami157-04Bainbridge
2.11Makiah McInnis153-09Olympic
3.12Tim Alsdurf150-05Shorewood Christian
4.12Kyle Fisher135-08Bremerton
5.10Taylor Wilson135-04Bainbridge
6.10Dakota Russell133-01Pe Ell
7.11Aaron Mohney130-11W F West
8.12Justin Holland128-05Crosspoint
9.11Christian Liden120-10North Kitsap
10.9Taylor Prestegord118-00Pe Ell
11.9Andrew Monlux113-05 PRKingston
12.11Philip Kelley110-00Crosspoint
13.11Tre' Butterfield98-08W F West
14.10Cody Blackmore98-00North Kitsap
15.10Tyler Church97-10Olympic
16.10Hai Ta97-00Bremerton
17.10Keegan Young87-03Seattle Academy
18.12Andrew Davies86-09Shorewood Christian
19.11Khoa Nguyen84-07 PRSeattle Academy
20.12Matt Stanfield84-04Adna
21.9Doug Cassidy69-04 SRKlahowya
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Taylor Stephens5-10.00North Kitsap
2.11Jayson York5-08.00Olympic
3.10Dakota Russell5-06.00 SRPe Ell
4.12Tyler Churchill5-04.00Kingston
4.12Sebastion Ford5-04.00North Kitsap
6.10Tyler Church5-02.00Olympic
7.12Matt Stanfield5-00.00Adna
7.11Kenneth Pagel5-00.00W F West
11Hans SchippersNHKingston
12Tyler GrishamNH PRBremerton
10Alex ScogginsNHSeattle Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Trautman12-00.00Seattle Academy
1.12Cole Adams12-00.00 PRBainbridge
1.12Josh Brunstad12-00.00W F West
4.11Travis Bogard11-00.00 SRNorth Kitsap
5.10Tyler Church9-06.00 SROlympic
6.11Joseph Misenti9-00.00Bainbridge
6.11Andrew Crites9-00.00Seattle Academy
8.11Paul Bradley8-06.00Kingston
9.11Tommy Gardner8-00.00Bremerton
10.9Mathew Flaherty7-00.00 PRKingston
11Nick BittnerNHW F West
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carson Roberts20-05.00 SRNorth Kitsap
2.12Joe Rothlin19-06.50W F West
3.10Hunter Jones19-03.50W F West
4.12Andrew Jones18-11.00 PROlympic
5.9Zachary Whittaker18-08.25North Kitsap
6.10Roddrick Dejesus17-07.00Bremerton
7.9Jack Larson17-05.50Kingston
8.11Tommy Gardner16-06.00 SRBremerton
9.10Alexander Castanes16-01.50 PRSeattle Academy
10.10Kevin Pool15-11.00Olympic
11.11Michael Telecky15-04.00 SRPe Ell
12.9Taylor Prestegord14-11.00Pe Ell
13.10Sean McCanna14-07.00Kingston
14.11Max Pfeiffer14-02.00 SRSeattle Academy
15.9Paul Smith11-07.50Shorewood Christian
 

Long Jump  Exhibition - Finals

10Tyler Lee17' 6 PRNorth Kitsap
10Michael Urquhart16' 5 PRNorth Kitsap
10Matthew Berninghaus16' 1 PRNorth Kitsap
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carson Roberts41-03.00North Kitsap
2.10Taylor Stephens38-07.00North Kitsap
3.10Roddrick Dejesus38-06.00Bremerton
4.10Nick Conklin38-02.00Seattle Academy
5.11Lucas Trautman38-00.00Seattle Academy
6.12Andrew Jones37-06.00Olympic
7.9Jack Larson36-08.00Kingston
8.10Dakota Russell35-07.00Pe Ell
9.9Kyler Walker33-03.00Adna
10.10Kevin Pool33-01.50Olympic
11.11Hans Schippers31-02.50 PRKingston
10Matthew KelleyNDPe Ell
 

Triple Jump  Exhibition - Finals

10Tyler Lee36' 6.0North Kitsap
10Michael Urquhart35' 2.5North Kitsap
10Matthew Berninghaus34' 6North Kitsap
 

Meet Schedule