Athletic.net Team Results Management

Triton Invitational

Saturday, April 28, 2012

UC San Diego, La JollaMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Alabama - NCAA
Auburn
Georgia - NCAA
Georgia
Kansas - NCAA
Kansas
Nebraska - NCAA
Nebraska
Ohio - NCAA
Akron
Ontario - CIS
Toronto
Windsor
Tennessee - NCAA
Tennessee
Wisconsin - NCAA
Wisconsin
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Open | Invitational | Elite    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Open - Finals
2.Josh Norman10.70aOTC
3.Bryan Haynes10.76aUnattached
4.Confidence Lawson10.81aUnattached
5.JrMatt Kerswill10.85aWisconsin
6.SrBryan Luther10.97aCS Fullerton
7.FrKeith Rose11.08aUC San Diego
8.Renard Frederick11.09aTeam England
8.Lumar Sylvester11.09aUnattached
12.Trae Pflueger11.21aUnattached
13.SrDeAndrae Woods11.22aCS Fullerton
14.Blake Leeper11.23aUS Paralympics
16.Rolland J. Slade11.33aUnattached
17.Lenouris Jones11.34aUnattached
18.Adam Clark11.35aUcac
19.JrJourdan Hilaire11.41aCS Fullerton
20.Antony Ardis11.45aUnattached
22.JrKiyoshi Akasu11.49aSoka U. of America
23.Martin Franc Arce Arias11.52abaja california
25.Ulises Lozada11.64aClub Mayas
25.charles westbrook11.64aUnattached
27.Zack Mayeri11.81aUnattached
28.SoYoshiyuki Hara11.92aSoka U. of America
29.Jeffrey Wood12.09aRehab United
30.Carlos Bochm12.23aClub Mayas
31.Tino Abon12.25aUnattached
32.Raymond Horton12.38aUnattached
33.william alexander13.32aUnattached
34.Christopher Clemens13.33aUS Paralympics
 
 
X 200 Meters - Open - Finals
1.SrGianni Vernon- Reynolds21.90aSoka U. of America
2.Bryan Haynes21.91aUnattached
3.SrKyle Jefferson22.19aWisconsin
4.SrBrady Hammon22.22aWisconsin
5.FrGarret Payne22.27aWisconsin
6.JrMatt Kerswill22.50aWisconsin
7.FrKeith Rose22.52aUC San Diego
8.Trae Pflueger22.59aUnattached
9.Antony Ardis22.60aUnattached
10.SrAaron Ray22.62aCS Fullerton
11.SoDrew Simmons22.66aWisconsin
12.Kenyon Morris22.69aUnattached
13.SrDeAndrae Woods22.71aCS Fullerton
14.JrJourdan Hilaire22.81aCS Fullerton
14.Lenouris Jones22.81aUnattached
16.Josh Breski22.85aUcac
17.Chad Smith22.86aUnattached
18.Adam Clark22.87aUcac
19.Blake Leeper22.92aUS Paralympics
20.JrKiyoshi Akasu23.11aSoka U. of America
21.Isaac Rynn23.27aCal Taf
22.SoTyler Woloszyk23.30aWisconsin
23.FrTaylor Ros23.36aCS Fullerton
24.SoYoshiyuki Hara24.22aSoka U. of America
25.Jeffrey Wood24.77aRehab United
26.Rob Brown24.87aUS Paralympics
27.Raymond Horton26.10aUnattached
28.Christopher Clemens28.77aUS Paralympics
 
 
X 400 Meters - Open - Finals
1.FrGarret Payne47.44aWisconsin
2.SoDrew Simmons48.13aWisconsin
3.SoTyler Woloszyk48.41aWisconsin
4.Kevin Lim49.05aUcac
5.Alex Ivan49.68aCal Taf
6.JrEric Vetter50.07aUC San Diego
7.FrTaylor Ros50.16aCS Fullerton
8.Jerome Avery50.19aUnattached
9.Josh Breski50.24aUcac
10.SrGianni Vernon- Reynolds50.44aSoka U. of America
11.Kenyon Morris50.76aUnattached
12.Isaac Rynn51.10aCal Taf
13.Roberto Swersky51.94aUnattached
14.Brandon Pelletier53.15aUS Paralympics
15.Rob Brown54.62aUS Paralympics
16.JrDavid Solis56.09aCal Baptist
 
 
X 800 Meters - Open - Finals
1.Jenner Pelico1:51.78aGuatemala
2.SrDustin Harris1:52.68aUC San Diego
3.JrChase Williams1:53.39aCal Baptist
4.SoBrandon Cook1:53.77aCS Fullerton
5.Thomas Huwiler1:54.20aSwitzerland
6.JrChris Cline1:54.73aCal Baptist
7.Sergio Olivarrias1:55.08aUnattached
8.JrRyan Hankes1:56.09aCS Fullerton
9.Erik Pinuelas1:56.36aUnattached
10.JrMitchell Moore1:56.63aCal Baptist
11.SrOran Arms1:56.71aLoyola Marymount
12.Charles Dewey1:56.97aUnat-Imperia
13.Ben Condrea1:57.25aUnattached
14.Roscoe Milner1:57.89aUnattached
15.ernie sanchez1:58.14aUnattached
16.JrAnthony Heredia1:58.31aUC San Diego
17.Cameron Erhardt1:59.37aUnattached
18.Victor Contreras1:59.65aClub Mayas
19.Fernando Romero1:59.74aUnattached
20.SoDan Smith1:59.88aLoyola Marymount
21.SrJavier Madrid1:59.99aCal Baptist
22.Matt Willette2:00.20aUnattached
23.Rudy Mendoza2:02.88aUnattached
24.Duane Wolfblack2:04.55aUnattached
25.SoDominic Sabido2:05.68aCal Baptist
26.Sebastian Cervantes2:07.21aBaja
27.Martin Santillan2:16.94aUnattached
28.Gregory Wagner2:20.16aUnattached
--SoMike EvansDNFLoyola Marymount
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Open - Finals
1.Madison Theriault3:56.75aCal Taf
2.Alberto Camacho3:58.48aUnattached
3.JrAnthony Heredia3:59.14aUC San Diego
4.JrMitchell Moore3:59.36aCal Baptist
5.FrDaniel Hauptman4:00.78aUC San Diego
6.Chris Flaherty4:00.80aUnattached
7.Jorg Montes Ballesteros4:00.84aUnattached
8.JrAJ Pulice4:00.97aCS Fullerton
9.SoKellen Levy4:01.12aUC San Diego
10.FrZach Withall4:01.72aUC San Diego
11.JrChase Williams4:02.54aCal Baptist
12.FrWarren Liem4:03.44aUC San Diego
13.SrJeremy Riley4:03.95aUC San Diego
14.JrMichael Carlone4:04.02aLoyola Marymount
15.Nick Bernal4:04.58aSan Diego Tr
16.JrMatt Lenehan4:04.72aUC San Diego
17.Michael Kloha4:06.50aUnattached
18.Jacob Bruce4:06.52aUnattached
19.SrJavier Madrid4:06.75aCal Baptist
20.Adam Coleman4:06.95aAdidas/MovinShoes
21.Cameron Erhardt4:07.07aUnattached
22.SoMike Evans4:07.26aLoyola Marymount
23.Glenn Racz4:07.60aTeam Bsk
24.Sean Upson4:08.37aUnattached
25.SrJohn Svet4:09.70aUC San Diego
26.SoJames Stucker4:10.17aSoka U. of America
27.SoAaron Perry4:11.53aSoka U. of America
28.SoJosh Massey4:12.42aCal Baptist
29.SoHenry Jordan4:14.38aLoyola Marymount
30.FrAndres Lopez4:17.85aLoyola Marymount
31.JrVictor Delgado4:20.09aCal Baptist
32.Justin Brown-Pinizzotto4:23.18aUnattached
33.Ciano Ordinola4:24.43aUnattached
34.Matthew Norminton4:25.26aRunning Room
35.Dylan Calderon4:29.85aUnattached
36.No Name Malingly4:32.71aUnattached
37.Patrick Tilley4:33.67aUnattached
38.Martin Santillan4:35.47aUnattached
39.FrDerek Weber4:35.66aLoyola Marymount
40.JrYusaku Murakami4:45.05aSoka U. of America
41.FrChristian Velasquez4:48.99aLoyola Marymount
42.FrKenneth Callinan5:32.40aCS Fullerton
43.JrIan Sparks5:43.55aCS Fullerton
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Open - Finals
1.Carlos Carballo14:45.02aadidas Legac
2.JrMark Langworthy15:20.09aCal Baptist
3.Elliott Farris15:30.02aUnattached
4.Arturo Canela15:30.61aUnattached
5.SoAnthony Castellon15:35.07aCS Fullerton
6.Daniel Farmer15:37.02aUnattached
7.SoBen Rich15:43.51aUC San Diego
8.Tanner Collins15:51.28aUnattached
9.FrRyan Lok16:03.20aUC San Diego
10.Sean Foster16:14.47aCal Taf
11.JrBrian Aleman16:17.29aCS Fullerton
12.Andrew Garcia16:20.09aUnattached
13.John Maheu16:44.12aUnattached
14.Mickel Esquivel16:48.57aUnattached
15.enrique zapata16:48.84acumulus
16.vincent santiago16:52.17acumulus
17.michael gasparro17:06.17aUnattached
18.Antonio Hernandez17:11.64acumulus
19.andrew romano17:45.96acumulus
20.saul lara18:31.20acumulus
21.michael ohare18:48.76acumulus
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Open - Finals
1.SrAdum Gross14.80aWisconsin
2.FrMatthew Widule15.16aWisconsin
3.JrDavid Baker15.97aUC San Diego
4.Lyndon Goodwin16.05aUcac
5.JrScott Hubbard16.22aCS Los Angeles
6.FrJeffrey Lim16.29aUC San Diego
7.Casey DiCesare16.39aUnattached
8.JrGavin Couvrey-Jacobs16.49aCS Fullerton
9.Eleazar Colado17.04aEvolutions
10.FrKenneth Callinan20.48aCS Fullerton
11.JrIan Sparks22.39aCS Fullerton
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Open - Finals
1.SrPatrick Plank51.61aWisconsin
2.SrGrant Bughman52.79aWisconsin
3.huber chevrette-belisle53.39aUnattached
4.JrJavon May54.02aCS Fullerton
5.Kevin Ott Wright54.05aUnattached
6.FrCharles Michinock55.04aCS Fullerton
7.FrJake Herbold55.97aUC San Diego
8.Garrett King56.41aUcac
9.-Ryan Jones56.71aCS San Bernardino
10.JrGavin Couvrey-Jacobs56.99aCS Fullerton
11.Jorge Garcia Alvarez57.31aShaolin Trac
12.JrDavid Baker57.34aUC San Diego
13.FrAaron Thompson58.35aWisconsin
14.FrElijah Price58.48aSoka U. of America
15.Abraham Garcia58.60abaja california
16.FrIsaac Mallett58.86aUC San Diego
17.Daniel Acosta1:02.50aClub Mayas
18.Jose Espinoza1:05.18aClub Mayas
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Open - Finals
1.Darren Fahy9:03.15aUnattached
2.Gareth Hadfield9:07.99aCal Taf
3.JrSergio Rodriguez9:18.24aCal Baptist
4.FrTrevor Henson9:38.87aCal Baptist
5.SoJayson Perez9:42.34aCS Fullerton
6.Daniel Franz9:43.43aUnattached
7.Juan Perez11:03.81aUnattached
8.Marvin Manske11:09.48aUnattached
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Open - Finals
1.-Garret Payne
Matt Kerswill
Brady Hammon
Kyle Jefferson
40.75aWisconsin
2.-Bryan Luther
Javon May
Aaron Ray
Deandrae' Woods
41.34aCS Fullerton
3.Relay Team45.58aTeam Devil Dogs
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Open - Finals
1.-Grant Bughman
Patrick Plank
Tyler Woloszyk
Aaron Thompson
3:16.96aWisconsin
2.-Javon May
Bryan Luther
Ryan Hankes
Charles Michinock
3:21.69aCS Fullerton
3.Relay Team3:32.56aUnattached
4.-Chris Cline
Mitchell Moore
Dominic Sabido
Chase Williams
3:34.90aCal Baptist
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Open - Finals
1.Daniel Stahl16.90mSweden
2.SrJoel Krause16.80mKansas
3.JrPetr Novotny16.47mGeorgia
4.FrTavis Bailey15.63mTennessee
5.JrRyan Eckert15.34mUC San Diego
6.JrZachary Nagengast14.44mUC San Diego
7.JrMathew Endler13.93mUC San Diego
8.Fred Cook13.88mUnattached
9.kellen Dion13.17mUnattached
10.JrIan Sparks10.62mCS Fullerton
11.FrKenneth Callinan10.18mCS Fullerton
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Invitational - Finals
1.Dale Stevenson19.85mAustralia
2.SoStephen Saenz19.57mAuburn
3.Lajos Kurthy19.54mUnattached
4.Jun Zhang19.27mChina
5.SoCaleb Whitener19.14mGeorgia
6.Kim Christensen18.72mDenmark
7.Ming-Huang Chang18.54mTaiwan
8.Damien Birkinhead18.48mAustralia
9.SoDanny Block18.38mWisconsin
10.Nick Petersen18.26mDenmark
11.Leif Arrhenius18.23mSweden
12.FrMatthew Hoty17.81mTennessee
13.SoMarcus Popenfoose17.42mAuburn
14.Nicholas Scarvelis16.81mUnattached
--SrTravis SmithNDUC Riverside
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Open - Finals
1.Jeremy Campbell60.19mUS Paralympics
2.Micheal Torie58.93mUnattached
3.Brady Maska58.18mWorld Athlet
5.SoDanny Block57.53mWisconsin
6.Brian Bishop55.98mUnattached
7.SoBurke McCarty55.96mGeorgia
8.JrNicholas Banke55.47mAkron
9.Dong Yi Huang54.50mWorld Throws Center
10.Daniel Stahl54.36mSweden
11.FrAlex Thompson54.33mWisconsin
12.SoMarcus Popenfoose54.15mAuburn
13.SrJulius Joseph54.14mCS Los Angeles
14.SoStephen Saenz53.19mAuburn
15.FrTavis Bailey52.92mTennessee
16.FrJacob Fraser52.59mLong Beach State
17.FrMatthew Hoty52.21mTennessee
18.JrPetr Novotny52.05mGeorgia
19.David Endler51.49mUnattached
20.FrRay Drew50.88mGeorgia
21.Ralph Fruguglietti50.65mUnattached
22.William Parsons50.50mUnattached
23.Nathan Noll50.23mUnattached
24.SrTravis Smith49.69mUC Riverside
25.JrZachary Nagengast49.28mUC San Diego
26.SrDane Sandifer48.47mUC San Diego
27.FrJonathan Miller48.46mKansas
28.SoJustin Welch48.08mGeorgia
29.SrJoel Krause47.92mKansas
30.FrChima Ikeme47.29mUC Riverside
31.Devin Farrow46.36mUnattached
32.JrMathew Endler45.49mUC San Diego
33.FrAhmed Abdul-Rahman44.89mUC Riverside
34.-Terry Chiang37.06mUC Riverside
35.Miguel Eizenga Jr.36.28mUnattached
--JrJacob WeintraubNDLong Beach State
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Invitational - Finals
1.Rutger Smith66.97mNetherlands
2.Erik Cadee65.92mNeth-adidas
3.Julian Wruck64.10mUnattached
4.Traves Smikle64.03mUnattached
5.Lance Brooks63.05mUnattached
6.Mart Israel62.86mEstonia
7.Carl Myerscough62.65mUnattached
8.Vikas Gowda62.58mWorld Throws Center
9.Abdul Buhari62.22mUnited Kingdom
10.Kirkler Hannes62.04mItaly
11.Jason Young61.52mOTC
12.Ronaldo Odair Juliao61.26mBrazil
13.Fredrik Amundgaard61.18mNorway
14.Scott Martin61.03mAustralia
15.JrMason Finley60.98mKansas
16.Brett Morse60.89mUnited Kingdom
17.Lawrence Okoye60.83mUnited Kingdom
18.William Conwell60.42mClub Northwest
19.Adam Kuehl59.86mNike
20.Ian Waltz59.62mNew York Athleti
21.Gregory Garza57.94mUnattached
22.Priidu Niit57.91mEstonia
23.Leif Arrhenius57.79mSweden
24.Gabor Mate57.53mHungary
25.Martin Kupper56.86mEstonia
26.Peter Savanyu56.66mUnattached
27.Jared Schuurmans55.11mUnattached
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Elite - Finals
1.Erik Cadee66.80mNeth-adidas
2.Lawrence Okoye66.25mUnited Kingdom
3.Robert Fazekas65.14mUnattached
4.Rutger Smith65.06mNetherlands
5.Ronaldo Odair Juliao63.20mBrazil
6.Traves Smikle63.10mUnattached
7.SoChad Wright62.18mNebraska
8.Jason Young62.04mOTC
9.Russ Winger61.73mUnattached
10.Abdul Buhari61.70mUnited Kingdom
11.Hannes Kirchler60.50mUnattached
12.Scott Martin60.41mAustralia
13.Lance Brooks60.07mUnattached
14.Adam Kuehl59.74mNike
15.Ian Waltz59.24mNew York Athleti
16.Fredrik Amundgaard59.04mNorway
17.Gaute Myklebust58.85mUnattached
18.William Conwell58.69mClub Northwest
19.SrTyler Hitchler58.43mNebraska
20.Gregory Garza57.98mUnattached
22.SoDanny Block57.24mWisconsin
23.Brett Morse56.96mUnited Kingdom
24.Micheal Torie56.84mUnattached
25.Leif Arrhenius56.76mSweden
26.Savanyu Peter56.65mUnattached
27.Daniel Stahl56.20mSweden
28.Jared Schuurmans55.56mUnattached
29.Jeremy Campbell54.78mUS Paralympics
30.Martin Kupper54.24mEstonia
31.Chris Scott53.43mUnited Kingdom
32.SoBurke McCarty53.30mGeorgia
33.FrAlex Thompson52.91mWisconsin
34.SoStephen Saenz52.47mAuburn
35.JrPetr Novotny49.91mGeorgia
36.FrMatthew Hoty48.69mTennessee
37.SoJustin Welch48.43mGeorgia
38.FrTavis Bailey48.05mTennessee
--FrRay DrewNDGeorgia
--SoMarcus PopenfooseNDAuburn
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Invitational - Finals
1.Mike Hazle72.01mNike
2.SrBenjamin Woodruff69.57mLong Beach State
3.SrNick Howe69.10mUC San Diego
4.Brent Lagace67.71mUnattached
5.Andrew Kolodinski67.65mUnattached
6.SoJohannes Swanepoel65.78mKansas
7.SoBraydon Anderson63.88mGeorgia
8.JrJesse Vaughn61.19mKansas
9.Andrew Hall60.80mUnattached
10.David Carreon60.36mLiga Municip
11.JrLucas Hadden58.71mTennessee
12.Octavius Gillespie57.37mUnattached
13.SrNick Howe54.76mUC San Diego
14.Robert congalton54.53mUnattached
15.SrKiley Libuit54.19mUC San Diego
16.Mark Miller53.12mUnattached
17.JrScott Hubbard52.68mCS Los Angeles
18.kellen Dion50.55mUnattached
19.Jonathan Collins50.40mYearbound.net
20.Marco Villegas48.12mPortal Team
21.Casey DiCesare47.04mUnattached
22.Danny Kung45.26mUnattached
23.SrCruz Macias43.62mSoka U. of America
24.FrCliff King42.99mCS Fullerton
25.FrKenneth Callinan42.85mCS Fullerton
26.FrMichael Procopio38.42mUC San Diego
 
 
X High Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.philippe st-hilaire1.91mUnattached
--JrPaul AnnearNHWisconsin
--JrColin TaylorNHWisconsin
 
 
X Pole Vault - Invitational - Finals
1.Yoo Suk Kim5.62mKorea
2.Chris Swanson5.52mVictory Athletics
3.Dustin DeLeo5.52mUnattached
4.giovanni lanaro5.42mUnattached
4.SrMickey DeFilippio5.12mWisconsin
5.SrJoe Wesley5.12mAkron
6.Paul Kilbertus5.12mAustria
7.SrMichael Uhle4.97mAkron
8.JrShawn Light4.97mAkron
9.David Foley4.97mClub D'Athle
11.SrDan Garrett4.82mAkron
12.JrShawn McNany4.82mCS Fullerton
--SrWes KavelarisNHWisconsin
 
 
X Long Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.JaRod Tobler7.77mTake Notice
2.Christopher Greenaway7.15mSaint-Lauren
3.FrJustin Bowers7.00mWisconsin
4.Jonathan Collins6.82mYearbound.net
5.John Stroman6.76mTeam Devil Dogs
6.SrJeffrey Head6.67mUC San Diego
7.Casey DiCesare6.60mUnattached
8.FrMalek Walls6.58mCS Fullerton
9.SoSolomon Kirven6.57mCS Los Angeles
10.Andrew Hall6.36mUnattached
11.-Ryan Jones6.31mCS San Bernardino
12.Cameron Bryant6.09mUnattached
13.Edgar Parra6.07mbaja california
14.FrWalter Whitaker5.99mCS Fullerton
15.FrDemetrius Lee5.90mSoka U. of America
16.Patrick Arizmendi5.85mUnattached
17.Tino Abon5.78mUnattached
18.Cossy Nachilobe5.62mStfc
19.JrIan Sparks5.24mCS Fullerton
20.FrKenneth Callinan5.13mCS Fullerton
21.Ahkeel Whitehead5.09mUnattached
22.Michael Hatch4.90mUnattached
 
 
X Triple Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.Josh Como14.89mUnattached
2.FrWalter Whitaker14.59mCS Fullerton
3.SoAntony Kountouris13.49mUC San Diego
4.Eugene Simmons12.95mUnattached
5.FrMalek Walls12.89mCS Fullerton
6.-Dominick Kennedy12.36mCS San Bernardino
7.Cameron Bryant12.18mUnattached
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Invitational - Finals
1.akos hudi69.36mUnattached
2.SoJustin Welch64.67mGeorgia
3.Nick Welihozkiy64.41mNorCal Throwers TC
4.SrEric Hubbard60.79mAkron
5.JrCaleb Stuart58.89mUC Riverside
6.JrDrew Thomas54.91mTennessee
7.Fred Cook54.53mUnattached
8.AB Shaheen54.46mUnat-Uc San Diego
9.JrNicholas Banke52.91mAkron
10.JrZachary Nagengast51.85mUC San Diego
11.kellen Dion51.33mUnattached
12.FrDeon McAdoo46.99mTennessee
13.SrDonnie Douangchak45.54mUC San Diego
14.SrJoel Krause44.56mKansas
15.JrMathew Endler44.02mUC San Diego
16.steven parsons43.20mUnattached
17.Miguel Eizenga Jr.42.45mUnattached
18.FrAhmed Abdul-Rahman40.59mUC Riverside
19.FrCliff King39.37mCS Fullerton
20.-Terry Chiang38.39mUC Riverside
21.FrChima Ikeme37.50mUC Riverside
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Open - Finals
1.Melinda Smedley11.78aFlo Fusion A
2.Kelly Fogarty11.97aTritonAthletics
3.Yvette Lewis12.06aUnattached
4.JrBreionna Jackson12.24aCS Dominguez Hills
5.Clemence Paiement12.26aUnattached
6.Anike Shand Whittingham12.27aUnattached
7.JrMonikkia White12.28aCS Dominguez Hills
8.SoAshley Sims12.29aCS Fullerton
9.FrMorgan Thompson12.44aCS Fullerton
10.Sonali Merrill12.48aSri Lanka
11.Alexis Ferebee12.60aUnattached
12.SrKrizia Apelar12.63aCS Fullerton
13.Sarah Hughes12.65aCal Taf
14.Lacey Miller12.69aUcac
15.JrKathleen Hitchens12.70aUC San Diego
16.Kelsey Lotwin12.78aUcac
17.asha philip12.86aUnattached
18.FrJessica Beerman12.90aUC San Diego
19.SrCarol Chang13.00aCS Fullerton
20.joy upshaw13.17aWorld Athlet
21.FrDereka Chargualaf13.21aUC San Diego
22.Melissa Breland13.26aUcac
23.SrRitsuko Rita13.50aSoka U. of America
24.JrPhilisha Nunley13.64aCS Dominguez Hills
25.-Rose Fruci13.96aChapman
26.Karla Bochm14.07aClub Mayas
27.FrJasmyn Domingues14.51aChapman
28.Maya Nakanishi14.85aUS Paralympics
29.-Stephanie Yeung15.56aChapman
30.Scout Bassett22.84aUnattached
 
 
X 200 Meters - Open - Finals
1.Kelly Fogarty24.05aTritonAthletics
2.Melinda Smedley24.26aFlo Fusion A
3.Nicole Stone24.76aUnattached
4.FrMorgan Thompson25.07aCS Fullerton
5.SoAshley Sims25.27aCS Fullerton
6.SrKrizia Apelar25.36aCS Fullerton
7.Alexis Ferebee25.49aUnattached
8.FrChelsey Kamson25.65aUC San Diego
9.Shana Woods25.75aChula Vista Elite
10.Sarah Hughes26.12aCal Taf
10.FrSkyler Willis26.12aAkron
12.FrElizabeth Claustro26.16aCS Fullerton
13.JrKathleen Hitchens26.32aUC San Diego
14.SrHeather Hallahan26.37aSoka U. of America
15.FrDereka Chargualaf26.89aUC San Diego
16.joy upshaw27.15aWorld Athlet
17.FrJessica Beerman27.33aUC San Diego
18.SrRitsuko Rita27.62aSoka U. of America
19.SoMelissa Kelly27.72aCS Fullerton
20.Tilita Lutterloh27.85aUnattached
21.JrBrianne Anderson28.14aSoka U. of America
22.-Rose Fruci28.74aChapman
23.Scout Bassett48.48aUnattached
 
 
X 400 Meters - Open - Finals
1.SrJaqueline Rose53.64aUC San Diego
2.Nicole Stone54.02aUnattached
3.SoKatie Wilson54.37aCS Fullerton
4.SrDora Baldwin55.41aCS Dominguez Hills
5.SoCharlene Brown57.53aCS Dominguez Hills
6.Ellie Hirst57.86aCal Taf
7.JrLauren Irish58.07aUC San Diego
8.Daniesha Burell58.52aUnattached
9.FrElizabeth Claustro58.72aCS Fullerton
10.SrHeather Hallahan59.11aSoka U. of America
11.-Darcy Hardwick1:00.77aChapman
12.FrCalaiah Branch1:00.80aCS Fullerton
13.Tilita Lutterloh1:02.00aUnattached
14.JrBrianne Anderson1:02.14aSoka U. of America
15.SoJacqueline Anderson1:05.80aCal Baptist
 
 
X 800 Meters - Open - Finals
1.Hannia Palafox2:11.19aClub Mayas
2.Ashlyn Dadkhah2:12.12aUnattached
3.FrSabrina Pimentel2:12.80aUC San Diego
4.SoLorato Anderson2:13.98aUC San Diego
5.Jennifer Norminton2:16.10aRunning Room
6.FrTijerra Lynch2:16.79aCS Fullerton
7.Cynthia Ruffin2:18.38aUnattached
8.FrTaylor Pachen2:18.41aU of San Diego
9.JrEmerald Raney2:19.95aU of San Diego
10.SrKirsten Allan2:20.10aU of San Diego
11.JrMalaysia Alexander2:20.52aCal Baptist
12.SoKamilah Foley2:21.64aUC San Diego
13.SoLexie Vukov2:22.51aCal Baptist
14.SoHannah Winokur2:22.84aSan Diego State
15.FrRita Kuckertz2:23.83aU of San Diego
16.Gillian Ceyhan2:25.05aCal Taf
17.FrNatalie Lomayesva2:26.49aUC San Diego
18.Nayeli Hernandez2:26.54aClub Mayas
19.JrSara Taylor2:26.79aCS Fullerton
20.Nikki Barlow2:27.14aCal Taf
21.Anessa Wolfblack2:27.68aUnattached
22.FrKatie Berge2:28.17aSan Diego State
23.-Georgina Pena2:29.40aCS Dominguez Hills
24.FrAriana Vasquez2:29.87aSoka U. of America
25.JrToni Sarge2:30.40aUC San Diego
26.SoMegan Smedley2:30.89aCal Baptist
27.SrAstyne Price2:31.25aCS Dominguez Hills
28.FrMegan Hughes2:31.85aSan Diego State
29.JrSabrina Rathor2:31.94aSan Diego State
30.FrMelissa Wendorf2:32.31aSan Diego State
31.SoSarah Randolph2:32.52aSoka U. of America
32.Karen Bochm2:32.64aClub Mayas
33.SoMonique Martinez2:34.96aSan Diego State
34.Raquel Aguilar2:40.52aUnat-Imperia
35.-Launa Kressin2:42.31aChapman
36.Reyna Villa2:56.96aUnat-Imperia
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Open - Finals
1.Jenna Munguia4:30.38aPrado Racing Team
2.SrJosefine Koskinen4:33.85aSan Diego State
3.JrCasey Candelaria4:40.06aCS Fullerton
4.SoAshlee Cervantes4:40.99aCal Baptist
5.JrLauren Rice4:44.31aU of San Diego
6.SrKirsten Allan4:46.07aU of San Diego
7.SoBrittnie Munoz4:46.67aLoyola Marymount
8.SoChia Chang4:47.26aUC San Diego
9.Colleen Joyce4:47.86aUnattached
10.SrJanessa Rose4:47.97aU of San Diego
11.Nicole Davies4:48.39aUnattached
12.SrAaryn Kobayashi4:49.78aUC San Diego
13.JrXimena Cruz4:52.61aUC San Diego
14.FrDani Brabender4:52.91aUC San Diego
15.JrEmerald Raney4:54.09aU of San Diego
16.Yoceline Ramirez4:55.78aUnattached
17.SoLaura Delgado4:56.77aLoyola Marymount
18.SrAstyne Price4:58.90aCS Dominguez Hills
19.SoGillian Gorelik4:58.98aU of San Diego
20.Gina Merchant5:00.76aPrado Racing Team
21.SrNatalia Richeri5:01.11aCal Baptist
22.JrKatie Kane5:01.21aUC San Diego
23.JrSabrina Rathor5:04.18aSan Diego State
24.FrMegan Hughes5:04.67aSan Diego State
25.Dana Castro5:06.47aLiga Municip
26.SrAlyssa Neimeyer5:06.85aCal Baptist
27.FrAnneke Kakebeen5:07.51aUC San Diego
28.Alejandra Flores5:08.68aUnattached
29.FrMelissa Wendorf5:09.73aSan Diego State
30.Vanessa Lordi5:13.06aWvtc
31.-Georgina Pena5:14.81aCS Dominguez Hills
32.FrLauren Clemens5:14.89aSoka U. of America
33.JrLauren Infusino5:15.95aU of San Diego
34.SoMonique Martinez5:17.72aSan Diego State
35.JrMaddie Levine5:19.37aU of San Diego
36.JrAngelica Rosales5:20.15aSoka U. of America
37.SoKaity Malloy5:20.74aUC San Diego
38.JrBailee Sawyer5:26.03aCal Baptist
39.SoRose Codilla5:29.15aSoka U. of America
40.SrMelissa Lupinacci5:29.76aU of San Diego
41.-Julia Wilson5:44.29aCS Dominguez Hills
42.SoMarisa Benson5:54.83aCal Baptist
43.FrNicole Jourdain5:59.28aChapman
44.-Ashley Potter6:11.04aCS Dominguez Hills
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Open - Finals
1.Bridie McCarey10:09.68aAdidas/Movin' Shoes
2.-Claudia Relanger10:22.63aCalifornia Tech
3.Darcy Bushnell10:23.19aPrado Racing Team
4.SoAshlee Cervantes10:23.53aCal Baptist
5.JrLauren Rice10:27.53aU of San Diego
6.JrJessica Mumaugh10:42.68aLoyola Marymount
7.Mariza Diaz10:48.56aUnattached
8.SoRebecca Asplund10:51.41aCal Baptist
9.SoAlyssa Bellia10:54.46aLoyola Marymount
10.JrKristy Koenes10:55.46aU of San Diego
11.SoGillian Gorelik10:57.38aU of San Diego
12.JrCatherine Crisp11:01.95aUC San Diego
13.FrTaylor Pachen11:02.00aU of San Diego
14.JrKayla Beaudoin11:11.80aCal Baptist
15.FrHannah Carman11:14.62aSan Diego State
16.FrCelinda Manzo11:18.28aCS Fullerton
17.SoKim Carter11:20.61aCal Baptist
18.SoTaylor Reyes11:29.94aCS Fullerton
19.SoJessica McCarthy11:39.45aU of San Diego
20.JrAnh Bui11:42.96aUC San Diego
21.JrHanna Ingulsrud11:49.38aCal Baptist
22.JrBailee Sawyer11:56.37aCal Baptist
23.SoAmanda Okun12:06.31aSan Diego State
24.FrKathryn Adamson12:20.92aU of San Diego
25.-Morgan Hamm12:42.43aU of San Diego
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Open - Finals
1.Sopagna Eap17:23.20aUnattached
2.Emily Larrimer17:40.74aadidas/Movin Shoes
3.SoMarianne Hogan17:46.17aSan Diego State
4.SrGrace Gonzales18:08.37aCS Fullerton
5.SoLauren McIntyre18:09.89aCS Fullerton
6.Kristin Schleicher18:14.28aPrado Racing Team
7.SrJacquie Lutz18:22.28aCal Baptist
8.FrLadan Amiri19:05.54aCS Fullerton
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Open - Finals
1.Annimari Korte13.84aUnattached
2.Jenny Adams13.91aDisc
3.-Shanice Stewart14.19aCS San Bernardino
4.JrAlex Evans14.21aSan Diego State
5.Shana Woods14.29aChula Vista Elite
6.Michelle Young14.67aStfc
7.SrCaitlin Meagher14.76aUC San Diego
8.FrSkyler Willis14.78aAkron
9.Melissa Breland15.26aUcac
10.Joniece Ervin15.58aUnattached
11.JrRaquel Ormsby15.75aUC San Diego
12.Andrea Marquez15.82aLiga Municip
13.SoJameela Bahar15.85aCS Dominguez Hills
14.FrLaura Schellenberg16.20aUC San Diego
15.Marie-Eve Dugas16.30aCorsaire Chaparal
15.Melissa Hazen16.30aCal Taf
17.FrKianna Woods16.56aSoka U. of America
18.FrSarah Haydock17.27aSan Diego State
19.JrStephanie Tucker17.52aU of San Diego
20.SoDiana Carrada21.67aCS Dominguez Hills
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Open - Finals
1.SoAllison Reaser58.37aSan Diego State
2.SrSarah Wells58.81aToronto
3.Aislinn Palafox1:02.84aClub Mayas
4.JrDeyna Roberson1:03.14aUC San Diego
5.FrMaya Carter1:03.33aSan Diego State
6.SrCaitlin Meagher1:03.41aUC San Diego
7.JrLauren Irish1:03.42aUC San Diego
8.FrDeena Pierce1:03.65aCS Fullerton
9.Sonali Merrill1:04.55aSri Lanka
10.JrRaquel Ormsby1:06.09aUC San Diego
11.Mariss Santiago Amezcua1:06.36abaja california
12.FrLaura Schellenberg1:06.41aUC San Diego
13.SoJameela Bahar1:06.71aCS Dominguez Hills
14.JrJessica Reeder1:07.75aCal Baptist
15.JrPeyton Collins1:09.75aChapman
16.-Lauren McCollum1:10.19aCS San Bernardino
17.-Tyana Smith-Mayfield1:11.74aCS San Bernardino
18.SoJacqueline Ford1:12.02aCS Dominguez Hills
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Open - Finals
1.evonne marroquin franco11:09.16aUnattached
2.SoNaomi Van Setton11:09.81aCal Baptist
3.Adrienne Erdman11:12.45aCal Taf
4.FrBethany Bilton11:14.38aCal Baptist
5.FrKaitlyn Harrison12:59.56aSan Diego State
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Open - Finals
1.-Krizia Apelar
Morgan Thompson
Ashley Sims
Katie Wilson
46.12aCS Fullerton
2.-Kathleen Hitchens
Caitlin Meagher
Chelsey Kamson
Jaqueline Rose
47.93aUC San Diego
3.-Ritsuko Rita
Elizaveta Kunetsova
Kianna Woods
Heather Hallahan
49.36aSoka U. of America
4.-Jasmyn Domingues
Darcy Hardwick
Rose Fruci
Peyton Collins
52.75aChapman
---Dora Baldwin
Monikkia White
Charlene Brown
Breionna Jackson
DQCS Dominguez Hills
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Open - Finals
1.-Breionna Jackson
Monikkia White
Dora Baldwin
Charlene Brown
3:47.55aCS Dominguez Hills
2.-Elizabeth Claustro
Katie Wilson
Morgan Thompson
Ashley Sims
3:48.74aCS Fullerton
3.-Kirsten Allan
Emerald Raney
Gillian Gorelick
Janessa Rose
4:10.17aU of San Diego
4.-Malaysia Alexander
Jessica Reeder
Jacqueline Anderson
Ashlee Cervantes
4:11.53aCal Baptist
5.-Alyssa Neimeyer
Natalia Richeri
Megan Smedley
Lexie Vukov
4:19.51aCal Baptist
6.-Taylor Pachen
Rita Kuckertz
Cori Van Dyke
Stephanie Tucker
4:29.10aU of San Diego
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Invitational - Finals
1.Sarah Walker18.02mShore AC
2.Julie Labonte17.59mUnattached
3.Trecey Rew Hoover17.40mUnattached
4.SrAnnie Alexander17.31mTennessee
5.Baillie Gibson17.01mUnattached
6.SrWhitney Ashley16.48mSan Diego State
7.JrTaylor Smith15.78mWisconsin
8.FrKelsey Card15.56mWisconsin
9.JrJasmine Boyer15.15mWisconsin
10.SoJessica Maroszek14.63mKansas
11.FrJasmine Burrell14.56mSan Diego State
12.SoAbby Lueck14.38mWisconsin
13.JrAslynn Halvorson13.94mTennessee
14.SrEve Machovec13.81mGeorgia
15.FrBrittany Gonter13.27mSan Diego State
16.FrAlexis Cooks12.96mAkron
17.FrDeja Watkins12.68mUC Riverside
18.SoEva Isaacs12.52mUC San Diego
19.SrTe' Harris12.21mCS Los Angeles
19.Fernanda Orozco12.21mLiga Municip
21.SrAunjanae Stovall12.10mCS Dominguez Hills
22.SoAllison Reaser11.48mSan Diego State
23.JrUchenna Agbahiwe11.42mUC San Diego
24.FrSarah Haydock8.43mSan Diego State
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Invitational - Finals
1.Alicia DeShasier55.62mClub Nike
2.Kim Kreiner51.30mClub Nike
3.SrMegan Rennhack49.79mWisconsin
4.FrAllison Updike48.70mGeorgia
5.JrHeather Bergmann48.09mKansas
6.SrAllison Mayfield44.01mKansas
7.Michelle Thompson42.09mUnattached
8.FrJessica Delic41.39mAkron
9.JrJessica Miklaski37.52mUC San Diego
10.SrDanielle Morton36.80mCS Fullerton
11.SoKatherine Dresch36.77mTennessee
12.Mariana Castro36.46mUnattached
13.JrLeah Maurer36.30mCS Fullerton
14.SoAletha Vassilakas35.87mUC San Diego
15.-Emmon Rogers35.68mWisconsin
16.FrAmanda Horowitz30.22mUC San Diego
17.Shana Woods30.07mChula Vista Elite
18.SoDiana Carrada19.91mCS Dominguez Hills
 
 
X High Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.Linda Rainwater1.78mTritonAthletics
2.Hye Sun Kim1.73mUnattached
4.SoCarrington Mahr1.58mSan Diego State
5.FrSkyler Willis1.58mAkron
6.FrVeronica Bradley1.58mUC San Diego
7.SoJacqueline Ford1.53mCS Dominguez Hills
8.-Shanice Stewart1.53mCS San Bernardino
9.SoRachel Daley1.48mSoka U. of America
9.SoAllison Reaser1.48mSan Diego State
11.Maritza Carreon1.48mLiga Municip
11.FrChantia Justice1.48mUC San Diego
 
 
X Pole Vault - Invitational - Finals
1.Kelsie Hendry4.52mCanada
3.JrKelsy Hintz4.22mSan Diego State
4.Leah Vause4.12mUnattached
5.Megan Jamerson4.12mUnattached
6.-Dayna Maaten4.02mWindsor
7.SoAriane Beaumont-Courteau3.92mAkron
8.SoHolly Waseloff3.92mSan Diego State
8.SrKatherine Lee3.92mAkron
10.Jessica Custance3.92mFoundation
11.JrKara Kalmar3.62mCS Fullerton
 
 
X Long Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.Stephanie LeFever6.23mTritonAthletics
2.Tameisha King Gabriel5.85mUnattached
3.SrKatherine Lee5.75mAkron
4.-Shanice Stewart5.72mCS San Bernardino
5.SoPatrice Davis5.57mCS Los Angeles
6.FrVeronica Bradley5.45mUC San Diego
7.SrJulianne Alarcio5.45mSan Diego State
8.Flora Hyacinth5.39mFlo Fusion A
9.JrChantiel Harden5.36mCS Los Angeles
10.-Chanel Reaves5.34mUC San Diego
11.Jamie Thomas5.32mUnattached
12.SoCarrington Mahr5.28mSan Diego State
13.FrSkyler Willis5.22mAkron
14.Melissa Hazen5.19mCal Taf
15.Maritza Carreon5.14mLiga Municip
16.joy upshaw5.09mWorld Athlet
17.SoJasmyne Davis5.03mCS Fullerton
18.FrSarah Haydock4.97mSan Diego State
19.SoElizaveta Kunetsova4.96mSoka U. of America
20.Maya Nakanishi4.85mUS Paralympics
21.-Darcy Hardwick4.76mChapman
22.SoEma Solarova4.44mChapman
 
 
X Triple Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.Jamie Thomas11.92mUnattached
2.SoJasmyne Davis11.34mCS Fullerton
2.SrThoraya Maronsey11.34mSan Diego State
4.FrChantia Justice11.10mUC San Diego
5.-Chanel Reaves10.85mUC San Diego
6.SoEma Solarova9.98mChapman
7.-Mia Montanile9.65mChapman
8.SrLarhonda Saunders9.39mCS Dominguez Hills
--SoElizaveta KunetsovaNDSoka U. of America
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.