Team Results Management

Meet Info

CadetsCubsRoadrunners
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.-Xavier Coleman12.8St. John the Apostle
2.-Tristan Welch13.0St. John the Apostle
3.-William Chapman13.3St. Anthony
4.-Jacob Hansen13.4St. John the Apostle
5.-Shaka Klang13.7St. Ignatius
6.-Jared Malone13.9St. Ignatius
7.-Joseph Hungerford14.0St. John the Apostle
8.-Bryon Chapman14.0St. Anthony
9.-Harrisen Stach14.0St. Anthony
10.-Dong Lee14.1St. Pius X
11.-Dongkuen Lee14.1Our Lady of Lourdes
12.-Zachary Wease14.1St. John the Apostle
12.-Ben Hartmeier14.1St. Pius X
14.-Matthew Kim14.2St. Pius X
15.-Roger Boyd14.3St. John the Apostle
16.-Dennis Nguyen14.4St. Ignatius
17.-Malik McCall14.4St. Andrews Nativity
18.-Chandeli Bon-Ami14.6St. Andrews Nativity
18.-Cameron McNulty14.6St. John the Apostle
20.-James Nguyen14.6St. Anthony
21.-Paul Burton14.7St. Pius X
22.-Jake Pietrok14.7St. Anthony
23.-Adam Ortiz14.8Christ the King
24.-John Polen15.0Our Lady of Lourdes
25.-Antonio Banta15.2St. Andrews Nativity
26.-Carlos Coleman15.2St. John the Apostle
27.-Dominic Pham15.2St. Anthony
28.-Luke O'Connor15.4St. John the Apostle
29.-Jonathon Lee15.5Our Lady of Lourdes
30.-Anthony Newman15.5St. John the Apostle
31.-Richard Pfluger15.6St. Pius X
32.-Jarrod McKay15.6St. Ignatius
33.-Thomas Woodward15.7St. Anthony
34.-James Niece15.8St. Andrews Nativity
35.-Malcolm Warren16.0St. Andrews Nativity
36.-Tyler Colson16.0St. Pius X
37.-Ryan Cavanagh16.1St. John the Apostle
38.-Robert Yray16.4St. Anthony
39.-Levi Banks17.3Christ the King
40.-Philip Schlotfeldt18.8Our Lady of Lourdes
41.-Alex Burton19.0St. Ignatius
 

100 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.5Rocky Martin14.5St. John the Apostle
2.6Nathan Lewis14.8St. Pius X
3.6John DeRego15.0St. Pius X
4.5Patrick Gaines15.0Our Lady of Lourdes
5.-Tanner Tropio15.0St. Anthony
6.-Ryan Weiss15.1St. Anthony
7.6Sean Dack15.1Our Lady of Lourdes
8.6Brian Stocks15.3St. Pius X
9.-Kyle Baldes15.3St. Anthony
10.6Devin King15.6St. John the Apostle
11.6Ryan Sussman15.7St. Pius X
12.-Corey Amundson15.8Christ the King
13.-Brett Griffin15.9St. Andrews Nativity
14.-Nick Winkler15.9St. Pius X
15.-Quintas Hall16.0St. Andrews Nativity
16.5Grant Mathews16.0St. Pius X
17.-Conor Egan16.0St. John the Apostle
18.5Nash Rauen16.3St. Anthony
19.-Brett Stoddard16.6St. Anthony
20.-Josiah Flaig16.7St. Pius X
21.-Jacob Wease16.7St. John the Apostle
21.-Jimmy Naughton16.7St. Pius X
23.5Matthew Ruka16.7St. Pius X
24.-Myles Bryant16.8St. Anthony
25.-Christian Meader16.8St. Pius X
26.-Jack Vincent16.9St. Anthony
27.-Justin Wallers16.9Our Lady of Lourdes
28.6Nicholas Houtsager16.9St. Pius X
29.6Nathan Hartmeier17.0St. Pius X
30.-Alexander Osler17.0Our Lady of Lourdes
31.-Patrick Clair17.1St. Pius X
32.-Kyle Getsiv17.1St. Pius X
33.-Michael DaSilva17.2St. Pius X
34.-Jeremy Lenc17.4St. Pius X
35.5Josh Rickman17.4St. Pius X
36.-Christopher Bright17.5St. John the Apostle
37.-Michael Paino17.5St. Anthony
38.-Nolan Corrado17.5St. Anthony
39.-Dominick Moulton17.6St. Ignatius
40.-Nicholas McGuire17.9St. Pius X
41.-Alexander Fouts18.2St. Pius X
42.5Justin Quijada-Huck18.2Christ the King
43.-Louis Williams18.6St. Pius X
44.6Kevin Whitson19.0Christ the King
45.-Christian O'Connell19.4Christ the King
46.6Conner Williams19.4St. Pius X
47.-Max Krahn19.5Christ the King
48.-Devin Chapman19.5St. Anthony
49.-Sean Wilson19.7Our Lady of Lourdes
50.6Jeffrey Williams19.9St. Pius X
51.6Tristen Shaw20.6Christ the King
52.-Konner Shriver21.2Our Lady of Lourdes
 

100 Meters  Roadrunners - Finals

1.4Nicholas Timm15.9St. Pius X
2.-Andrew Lang16.2St. Pius X
3.-Nimar Doshi16.3St. Pius X
4.4Ibrahim Youm16.4St. Pius X
5.4Austin Migchelbrink16.4St. Pius X
6.4Jared DeVore16.5St. Pius X
7.4Jorge Casas16.8St. Pius X
8.-Tyler Persons16.9St. John the Apostle
9.4Maxwell Morgan16.9St. Anthony
10.2Michael Malone17.1St. Pius X
11.-Luke Schoene17.2Pacific Crest Academy
12.-Alec Arlauskas17.2St. John the Apostle
13.4Nick Wiley17.3St. Pius X
14.-Zachary Knight17.4St. John the Apostle
15.3Parker Macmillan17.7St. Pius X
16.-Joshua Flaig17.7St. Pius X
17.4Rob Merrick17.9St. Pius X
17.-Arthur Gorlorwulu17.9St. Anthony
19.-Bryson Prom18.0Christ the King
20.-Andrew Dunn18.1St. Anthony
21.-David Connell18.2Pacific Crest Academy
22.2Jacob Petersen18.3St. John the Apostle
22.4Mark Fellin18.3St. Anthony
25.-Mason Rodewald18.3St. Pius X
26.-Spencer Curzon18.4St. Anthony
27.-Jacob Palin18.5Pacific Crest Academy
28.-Joe Engstrom18.8St. Anthony
29.-Hugh Finnerty18.9St. Anthony
30.-Austin Shirazi18.9St. Anthony
31.-Matthew Salisbury18.9St. John the Apostle
32.-Tanner Hillman19.0St. Pius X
33.3Nico Enriquez19.0St. Pius X
34.-John Salisbury19.1St. John the Apostle
35.-Nicholas Curzon19.3St. Anthony
36.5Christopher Goodman19.3St. Pius X
37.4Nikolaus Jacobson19.5St. Pius X
38.-Sam Wallace19.6St. Pius X
39.-Michael Yazzolino19.7St. Pius X
40.-Matthew Boyer19.7St. Ignatius
41.-Sergio Rivera19.8Pacific Crest Academy
42.-Gabe Stocker20.7Our Lady of Lourdes
 

200 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.-Xavier Coleman25.1St. John the Apostle
2.-Tristan Welch26.3St. John the Apostle
3.-Shaka Klang27.6St. Ignatius
4.7Jake Schmerber28.5St. Pius X
5.-Bryon Chapman28.6St. Anthony
6.-Dong Lee28.8St. Pius X
7.-Cameron McNulty28.9St. John the Apostle
8.-Paul Burton29.0St. Pius X
9.-Roger Boyd29.5St. John the Apostle
10.-Austin Todd29.5St. Anthony
11.-Sahil Doshi30.2St. Pius X
12.7Luke McDougald30.3St. Pius X
13.-Jake Pietrok30.4St. Anthony
14.-Richard Pfluger31.0St. Pius X
15.-Jason Middleton31.5St. Pius X
16.-Luke Lozano31.8St. Pius X
17.7Matthew Goodman32.0St. Pius X
18.-Quinn Lonsway32.1St. Pius X
19.-Jack O'Reilly33.2St. Pius X
20.-Malcolm Warren33.8St. Andrews Nativity
 

200 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.6Nathan Lewis29.3St. Pius X
2.5Rocky Martin29.9St. John the Apostle
3.-Tanner Tropio30.1St. Anthony
4.5Patrick Gaines30.4Our Lady of Lourdes
5.6John DeRego30.8St. Pius X
6.-Eric Prom31.5Christ the King
7.6Sean Dack31.7Our Lady of Lourdes
8.6Ryan Sussman32.2St. Pius X
9.-Nebeu Fekedu33.1St. Andrews Nativity
10.5Matthew Ruka33.4St. Pius X
11.-Jack Rodewald33.4St. Pius X
12.-Thomas Wasman35.0St. Anthony
13.-Jacob Wease35.6St. John the Apostle
14.-Jake Wiley38.5St. Pius X
15.6Conner Williams40.5St. Pius X
16.-Sean Wilson43.4Our Lady of Lourdes
 

200 Meters  Roadrunners - Finals

1.4Nicholas Timm33.8St. Pius X
2.-Nimar Doshi33.9St. Pius X
3.4Austin Migchelbrink35.0St. Pius X
4.4Jared DeVore35.0St. Pius X
5.3Parker Macmillan35.6St. Pius X
6.4Nick Wiley35.7St. Pius X
7.4Maxwell Morgan36.9St. Anthony
8.4Mark Fellin38.6St. Anthony
9.-David Connell38.9Pacific Crest Academy
10.-Bryson Prom39.7Christ the King
20.-Matthew Culley41.0St. Ignatius
11.-Andrew Dunn41.8St. Anthony
12.4Ryan Forster42.9St. Pius X
13.4Dylan Monaghan44.6Pacific Crest Academy
14.-Patrick Marrs45.4Pacific Crest Academy
15.-Jacob Palin46.0Pacific Crest Academy
16.3Thomas Mooney48.5Pacific Crest Academy
17.-Sergio Rivera49.5Pacific Crest Academy
18.-Ethan Clark52.3Pacific Crest Academy
 

400 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.-Shaka Klang1:02.2St. Ignatius
2.-Ben Hartmeier1:02.7St. Pius X
3.7Jake Schmerber1:03.9St. Pius X
4.-Matthew Kim1:04.0St. Pius X
5.-Patrick Doherty1:04.8St. Pius X
6.7Luke McDougald1:05.8St. Pius X
7.-Alex Canchola1:07.0St. John the Apostle
8.-Malik McCall1:07.1St. Andrews Nativity
9.-Nicholas Cross1:07.4St. Anthony
10.-Austin Todd1:07.4St. Anthony
11.-Christian Burkhartsmeyer1:08.3St. Anthony
12.-Jason Middleton1:09.1St. Pius X
13.-Daniel Abdie1:09.1St. Pius X
14.-Quinn Lonsway1:09.7St. Pius X
15.-Luke Lozano1:10.6St. Pius X
16.-Adam Ortiz1:13.2Christ the King
17.-Cameron Houston1:17.1St. Ignatius
 

400 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.6Nathan Lewis1:09.4St. Pius X
2.-Eric Prom1:10.7Christ the King
3.6Isaac Youm1:13.6St. Pius X
4.-Brett Griffin1:15.4St. Andrews Nativity
5.5Matthew Ruka1:17.0St. Pius X
6.-Conor Egan1:18.3St. John the Apostle
7.-Michael DaSilva1:18.4St. Pius X
8.6Dan Nehnevaj1:19.4Our Lady of Lourdes
9.-Brett Stoddard1:19.6St. Anthony
10.-Alexander Osler1:20.7Our Lady of Lourdes
11.-Quintas Hall1:22.6St. Andrews Nativity
12.-Clay Voydat1:22.9St. Anthony
13.-Jack Vincent1:24.3St. Anthony
14.-Jake Wiley1:25.1St. Pius X
15.-Richard Snyder1:25.2Christ the King
16.-Kyle Getsiv1:25.5St. Pius X
17.-Nicholas McGuire1:25.7St. Pius X
18.-Jeremy Lenc1:25.8St. Pius X
19.-Jimmy Naughton1:26.0St. Pius X
20.-Louis Williams1:28.4St. Pius X
21.-Alexander Fouts1:32.2St. Pius X
 

400 Meters  Roadrunners - Finals

1.4Logan Phillips1:16.4St. Anthony
2.4Ibrahim Youm1:16.7St. Pius X
3.4Nick Wiley1:19.3St. Pius X
4.4Austin Migchelbrink1:19.7St. Pius X
5.-Matthew Boyer1:23.5St. Ignatius
6.-Samual Johnson1:24.9Pacific Crest Academy
7.-Joshua Flaig1:26.0St. Pius X
8.-Tanner Hillman1:27.1St. Pius X
9.3Eric Brecht1:27.2St. Pius X
10.4Rob Merrick1:27.5St. Pius X
11.-Patrick McGrath1:28.2Christ the King
12.-Mason Rodewald1:29.4St. Pius X
13.3Stephen Powell1:29.7Pacific Crest Academy
14.-Vineet Edupaganti1:29.7St. Pius X
15.-Alex Pullen1:30.9St. Pius X
16.-Kiran Brar1:32.1Our Lady of Lourdes
17.4Dylan Monaghan1:34.9Pacific Crest Academy
18.4Ryan Forster1:39.5St. Pius X
19.3Thomas Mooney1:43.1Pacific Crest Academy
 

800 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.-Garrett Bender2:33.3St. Pius X
2.7Mikey Fey2:36.0St. Pius X
3.-Patrick Doherty2:36.2St. Pius X
4.7Luke McDougald2:38.9St. Pius X
5.-Alec Damm2:41.6St. Anthony
6.-Christian Burkhartsmeyer2:43.3St. Anthony
7.-Daniel Abdie2:43.4St. Pius X
8.-Nicholas Cross2:47.4St. Anthony
9.-Quinn Lonsway2:47.6St. Pius X
10.-Tarek Wirfs3:01.2St. Anthony
11.-John Nizich3:03.4St. John the Apostle
12.-Timothy Sawtelle3:05.5Christ the King
13.-Cameron Mitchell3:06.6Christ the King
14.-Daniel Thorpe3:25.1St. Anthony
15.-Hayden Corrado3:43.2St. Anthony
 

800 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.6Mark Sussman2:49.8St. Pius X
2.5David Bridges2:52.3St. Pius X
3.6Tom Murphy2:55.7St. Pius X
4.-Kyle Baldes2:55.9St. Anthony
5.5Daniel Thompson2:56.7St. Pius X
6.5Stephen Fey2:57.8St. Pius X
7.6Isaac Youm3:06.0St. Pius X
8.5Jacob Hillman3:13.3St. Pius X
9.-Collin Maclay3:15.6St. Pius X
10.-Clay Voydat3:20.0St. Anthony
11.-Richard Snyder3:21.7Christ the King
12.5Josh Rickman3:26.9St. Pius X
13.5Christopher Goodman3:47.0St. Pius X
 

800 Meters  Roadrunners - Finals

1.-Andrew Lang2:51.7St. Pius X
2.4Logan Phillips2:54.2St. Anthony
3.-Samual Johnson3:11.1Pacific Crest Academy
4.3Cameron Thompson3:13.9St. Pius X
5.-Vineet Edupaganti3:26.6St. Pius X
6.3Eric Brecht3:27.8St. Pius X
7.4Nikolaus Jacobson3:32.9St. Pius X
8.-Alex Pullen3:34.2St. Pius X
9.-Magnus Yoshimura3:37.0Pacific Crest Academy
 

1500 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.7Kyle Thompson4:57.4St. Pius X
2.7Mikey Fey5:10.7St. Pius X
3.-Patrick Doherty5:11.5St. Pius X
4.-Sahil Doshi5:20.1St. Pius X
5.-Patrick Walsh5:21.8St. John the Apostle
6.-Marty Ramos5:24.7St. Anthony
7.-Brodie Kelley5:28.8St. Anthony
8.-Hayden Fawcett5:29.4Christ the King
9.-Patrick Storment5:32.0St. Anthony
10.-Alec Damm5:35.0St. Anthony
11.-Roman Mori5:38.6St. Anthony
12.7Matthew Goodman6:04.9St. Pius X
13.-Clay VanRiper6:13.5St. Anthony
14.-Timothy Sawtelle6:14.3Christ the King
15.-Cameron Mitchell6:17.0Christ the King
16.-Daniel Thorpe6:35.8St. Anthony
 

1500 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.-Evan Cross5:29.4St. Anthony
2.6Mark Sussman5:35.6St. Pius X
3.6Dan Nehnevaj5:41.6Our Lady of Lourdes
4.5David Bridges5:52.5St. Pius X
5.6Tom Murphy5:59.4St. Pius X
6.-Collin Maclay6:09.1St. Pius X
7.5Jacob Hillman6:10.0St. Pius X
8.-Michael Jolibois6:49.8St. Anthony
 

1500 Meters  Roadrunners - Finals

1.-Andrew Lang5:49.2St. Pius X
2.3Cameron Thompson6:06.3St. Pius X
3.4Jorge Casas6:26.6St. Pius X
4.-Zachary Knight6:43.6St. John the Apostle
5.-Joshua Flaig6:45.0St. Pius X
6.-Corwyn Bradeen7:00.4Christ the King
 

3000 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.7Kyle Thompson10:18.9St. Pius X
2.-Garrett Bender11:17.6St. Pius X
3.-Hayden Fawcett11:26.9Christ the King
 

3000 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.5Daniel Thompson11:13.9St. Pius X
2.5Stephen Fey12:06.2St. Pius X
 

4x60 Relay  Roadrunners - Finals

1.-Relay Team 39.2St. Pius X
2.-Relay Team 41.7St. Pius X
3.-Relay Team 41.9St. Pius X
4.-Relay Team 42.2St. John the Apostle
5.-Relay Team 42.7St. Anthony
6.-Relay Team 43.3St. Pius X
7.-Relay Team 44.9St. John the Apostle
8.-Relay Team 46.8St. Pius X
 

4x100 Relay  Cadets - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.9St. John the Apostle
2.-Relay Team 53.7St. Anthony
3.-Relay Team 55.5St. Pius X
4.-Relay Team 55.5St. John the Apostle
5.-Relay Team 55.9St. Ignatius
6.-Relay Team 56.3St. Pius X
7.-Relay Team 57.1St. Andrews Nativity
8.-Relay Team 57.4Our Lady of Lourdes
9.-Relay Team 57.6St. Anthony
 

4x100 Relay  Cubs - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:00.1St. Pius X
2.-Relay Team 1:01.0St. Anthony
3.-Relay Team 1:01.4Our Lady of Lourdes
4.-Relay Team 1:02.5St. Andrews Nativity
5.-Relay Team 1:02.6St. Pius X
6.-Relay Team 1:03.5St. John the Apostle
7.-Relay Team 1:10.0Christ the King
 

4x100 Relay  Roadrunners - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:05.4St. Pius X
2.-Relay Team 1:10.5St. Anthony
3.-Relay Team 1:10.8Pacific Crest Academy
4.-Relay Team 1:14.3St. Anthony
 

4x400 Relay  Cadets - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:45.4St. Pius X
2.-Relay Team 4:55.2St. Anthony
4.-Relay Team 5:18.3St. Anthony
 

4x400 Relay  Cubs - Finals

1.-Relay Team 5:14.3St. Anthony
2.-Relay Team 5:27.1St. Pius X
3.-Relay Team 5:46.2St. Pius X
4.-Relay Team 6:00.0St. Anthony
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Cubs - Finals

1.-Josiah Flaig26-09.75St. Pius X
2.-Nolan Corrado26-09.00St. Anthony
3.-Raul Melgarejo25-05.50St. Andrews Nativity
4.-Louis Williams24-05.50St. Pius X
5.-Eric Prom23-00.25Christ the King
6.-Nebeu Fekedu22-11.00St. Andrews Nativity
7.-Spencer Marcinko22-10.25St. John the Apostle
8.-Michael Paino22-06.00St. Anthony
9.-Jacob Senn21-11.50St. John the Apostle
10.-Michael Jolibois21-02.50St. Anthony
11.-Robert Estersohn21-02.25St. John the Apostle
12.-Clark Krahn20-11.25Christ the King
13.6Tristen Shaw20-03.25Christ the King
14.6Conner Williams19-08.50St. Pius X
15.-Kyle Getsiv19-02.00St. Pius X
16.-Konner Shriver18-03.50Our Lady of Lourdes
17.6Jeffrey Williams17-01.50St. Pius X
18.-Max Krahn16-08.00Christ the King
19.5Christopher Goodman16-02.75St. Pius X
20.-Aaron Schraner12-08.50Christ the King
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Roadrunners - Finals

1.-Alec Arlauskas19-09.75St. John the Apostle
2.-Tyler Persons19-07.00St. John the Apostle
3.4Mark Fellin19-06.00St. Anthony
4.-Wade Coleman17-03.75St. John the Apostle
5.-Ben Wease16-09.50St. John the Apostle
6.-Matthew Salisbury15-02.25St. John the Apostle
7.-Tanner Hillman13-08.00St. Pius X
8.-Vineet Edupaganti13-05.25St. Pius X
9.-Patrick McGrath13-04.00Christ the King
10.-Gabe Stocker13-01.75Our Lady of Lourdes
11.-Samual Johnson12-07.00Pacific Crest Academy
12.4Dylan Monaghan12-05.00Pacific Crest Academy
13.-Magnus Yoshimura12-03.00Pacific Crest Academy
14.3Thomas Mooney10-05.00Pacific Crest Academy
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Cadets - Finals

1.-Alex Glenn34-06.00St. Ignatius
2.-William Chapman33-07.00St. Anthony
3.-Roger Boyd30-05.25St. John the Apostle
4.-Antonio Banta30-04.00St. Andrews Nativity
5.-Tarek Wirfs30-03.00St. Anthony
6.-Chandeli Bon-Ami30-01.50St. Andrews Nativity
7.-Ken Timmins29-06.50St. Anthony
8.-James Nguyen28-06.00St. Anthony
9.-Clay VanRiper27-06.25St. Anthony
10.-Dominic Pham25-11.75St. Anthony
10.-Malcolm Warren25-11.75St. Andrews Nativity
12.-Luke O'Connor25-04.25St. John the Apostle
13.-Adam Ortiz23-09.50Christ the King
14.-Ryan O'Leary23-08.50St. John the Apostle
15.-John Nizich23-03.50St. John the Apostle
16.-Ryan Cavanagh21-01.75St. John the Apostle
17.-Levi Banks20-08.50Christ the King
18.-Tyler Colson20-01.25St. Pius X
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Cadets - Finals

1.-Tarek Wirfs136-10St. Anthony
2.-John Nizich135-09St. John the Apostle
3.-Antonio Banta130-10St. Andrews Nativity
4.-Nicholas Cross116-04St. Anthony
5.-Alex Rodenbeck107-11St. John the Apostle
6.-Alex Glenn104-10St. Ignatius
7.-Carlos Coleman104-03St. John the Apostle
8.-John Polen102-08Our Lady of Lourdes
9.-Joseph Hungerford97-06St. John the Apostle
10.-Paul Burton90-04St. Pius X
11.-Clay VanRiper88-04St. Anthony
12.-James Nguyen85-09St. Anthony
13.-Malik McCall85-05St. Andrews Nativity
14.-Christian Burkhartsmeyer80-03St. Anthony
15.-Cameron Houston77-11St. Ignatius
16.-Thomas Woodward75-09St. Anthony
17.-Andrew Kirven-Quamme74-02St. Ignatius
18.-Ryan Cavanagh69-11St. John the Apostle
19.-Ryan O'Leary66-02St. John the Apostle
20.-Chandeli Bon-Ami63-08St. Andrews Nativity
21.-Malcolm Warren57-00St. Andrews Nativity
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Cubs - Finals

1.-Nolan Corrado100-05St. Anthony
2.-Patrick Clair89-03St. Pius X
3.6Nathan Hartmeier88-10St. Pius X
4.-Spencer Marcinko86-03St. John the Apostle
5.-Brett Griffin81-03St. Andrews Nativity
6.-Robert Estersohn75-08St. John the Apostle
7.-Evan Cross75-06St. Anthony
8.-Jack Vincent69-08St. Anthony
9.5Stephen Fey65-10St. Pius X
10.5Nash Rauen64-00St. Anthony
11.-Justin Wallers63-01Our Lady of Lourdes
12.-Christopher Bright62-10St. John the Apostle
13.-Michael Paino58-10St. Anthony
14.-Devin Chapman58-07St. Anthony
15.5David Bridges58-00St. Pius X
16.-Michael Jolibois55-00St. Anthony
17.6Nicholas Houtsager52-03St. Pius X
18.-Quintas Hall48-01St. Andrews Nativity
19.-Aaron Schraner45-02Christ the King
20.-Brett Stoddard42-09St. Anthony
21.6Tristen Shaw41-08Christ the King
22.-Konner Shriver41-03Our Lady of Lourdes
23.6Kevin Whitson29-04Christ the King
24.6Jeffrey Williams25-06St. Pius X
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Roadrunners - Finals

1.-Wade Coleman59-08St. John the Apostle
2.3Cameron Thompson48-01St. Pius X
3.-John Salisbury46-01St. John the Apostle
4.-Spencer Curzon44-11St. Anthony
5.-Bryson Prom43-01Christ the King
6.-Sam Wallace39-01St. Pius X
7.4Nikolaus Jacobson39-00St. Pius X
8.-Jacob Palin36-01Pacific Crest Academy
9.3Eric Brecht36-00St. Pius X
10.-Corwyn Bradeen32-04Christ the King
11.3Nico Enriquez29-11St. Pius X
12.-Gabe Stocker29-10Our Lady of Lourdes
13.-Ethan Clark29-00Pacific Crest Academy
14.-Patrick Marrs24-02Pacific Crest Academy
15.-Johnny Hamblin21-07St. John the Apostle
 

High Jump  Cadets - Finals

1.-Zachary Wease5-04.00St. John the Apostle
2.-Jacob Hansen5-02.00St. John the Apostle
3.-Tristan Welch5-01.00St. John the Apostle
3.-Xavier Coleman5-01.00St. John the Apostle
5.-Patrick Walsh4-08.00St. John the Apostle
5.-Daniel Abdie4-08.00St. Pius X
7.-Roman Mori4-06.00St. Anthony
7.-Joseph Hungerford4-06.00St. John the Apostle
7.7Mikey Fey4-06.00St. Pius X
10.-Jared Malone4-05.00St. Ignatius
11.-Carlos Coleman4-04.00St. John the Apostle
12.-Cameron Mitchell4-02.00Christ the King
12.-William Chapman4-02.00St. Anthony
12.-Timothy Sawtelle4-02.00Christ the King
---Luke O'ConnorNHSt. John the Apostle
---Hayden CorradoNHSt. Anthony
---Sahil DoshiNHSt. Pius X
---Dominic PhamNHSt. Anthony
---Ryan CavanaghNHSt. John the Apostle
 

High Jump  Cubs - Finals

1.6Brian Stocks4-06.00St. Pius X
2.5Rocky Martin4-05.00St. John the Apostle
3.5Matthew Ferguson4-03.00St. Anthony
4.-Kyle Baldes4-00.00St. Anthony
5.-Jacob Wease3-10.00St. John the Apostle
5.6Devin King3-10.00St. John the Apostle
5.-Ryan Weiss3-10.00St. Anthony
8.-Conor Egan3-08.00St. John the Apostle
8.-Patrick Clair3-08.00St. Pius X
8.5Nash Rauen3-08.00St. Anthony
---Thomas WasmanNHSt. Anthony
---Christian MeaderNHSt. Pius X
 

Long Jump  Cadets - Finals

1.-Harrisen Stach14-11.25St. Anthony
2.-Bryon Chapman14-08.75St. Anthony
3.-Aiden Wilder14-02.75St. John the Apostle
4.-Jared Malone14-01.50St. Ignatius
5.-Cameron McNulty14-01.25St. John the Apostle
6.-Matthew Kim13-11.75St. Pius X
7.-Alex Canchola13-07.25St. John the Apostle
8.-Dongkuen Lee12-08.50Our Lady of Lourdes
9.-Marty Ramos12-06.75St. Anthony
10.-Thomas Woodward12-01.00St. Anthony
11.7Matthew Goodman11-08.50St. Pius X
12.-Tristen Rude11-05.00St. Anthony
13.-John Polen11-02.75Our Lady of Lourdes
14.-Jonathon Lee10-05.75Our Lady of Lourdes
15.-Robert Yray10-04.00St. Anthony
16.-Jack O'Reilly9-06.75St. Pius X
17.-Anthony Newman9-06.00St. John the Apostle
18.-Alex Burton7-07.75St. Ignatius
19.-Philip Schlotfeldt6-10.50Our Lady of Lourdes
 

Long Jump  Cubs - Finals

1.6Ryan Sussman12-06.50St. Pius X
2.6Sean Dack12-05.00Our Lady of Lourdes
3.-Ryan Weiss12-02.25St. Anthony
4.5Matthew Ferguson12-02.00St. Anthony
5.6John DeRego11-06.50St. Pius X
5.6Brian Stocks11-06.50St. Pius X
7.6Isaac Youm11-04.75St. Pius X
8.-Tanner Tropio11-04.50St. Anthony
9.5Grant Mathews11-03.75St. Pius X
10.6Mark Sussman11-02.00St. Pius X
11.-Spencer Marcinko10-07.25St. John the Apostle
12.-Myles Bryant10-05.75St. Anthony
13.-Jimmy Naughton9-08.00St. Pius X
14.-Jack Rodewald9-07.75St. Pius X
15.-Alexander Osler9-05.00Our Lady of Lourdes
16.-Collin Maclay9-04.00St. Pius X
16.6Nicholas Houtsager9-04.00St. Pius X
18.-Michael DaSilva9-02.75St. Pius X
19.-Nicholas McGuire9-02.50St. Pius X
20.-Dominick Moulton8-08.00St. Ignatius
21.-Jake Wiley8-06.75St. Pius X
22.-Clay Voydat8-05.25St. Anthony
23.-Jeremy Lenc7-11.00St. Pius X
24.5Josh Rickman7-03.00St. Pius X
25.5Christopher Goodman7-02.75St. Pius X
26.-Sean Wilson7-00.50Our Lady of Lourdes
27.-Christian O'Connell6-02.75Christ the King
---Corey AmundsonDQChrist the King
 

Long Jump  Roadrunners - Finals

1.4Nicholas Timm12-06.00St. Pius X
2.4Ibrahim Youm12-00.00St. Pius X
3.4Jorge Casas11-10.00St. Pius X
4.-Nimar Doshi11-09.00St. Pius X
5.4Jared DeVore10-11.00St. Pius X
6.4Rob Merrick9-09.00St. Pius X
6.3Parker Macmillan9-09.00St. Pius X
8.4Maxwell Morgan9-07.00St. Anthony
9.3Stephen Powell9-02.50Pacific Crest Academy
9.-Corwyn Bradeen9-02.50Christ the King
11.-Mason Rodewald9-00.25St. Pius X
12.-Matthew Salisbury8-11.00St. John the Apostle
12.-Andrew Dunn8-11.00St. Anthony
14.-Michael Yazzolino8-08.25St. Pius X
15.-Patrick McGrath8-08.00Christ the King
16.4Ryan Forster8-06.00St. Pius X
17.-Luke Schoene8-05.00Pacific Crest Academy
18.-Austin Shirazi8-04.50St. Anthony
19.-Nicholas Curzon8-04.00St. Anthony
20.3Nico Enriquez8-02.00St. Pius X
21.-Sam Wallace7-10.50St. Pius X
22.-David Connell7-07.00Pacific Crest Academy
23.-Ethan Clark7-06.00Pacific Crest Academy
24.-Kiran Brar7-04.50Our Lady of Lourdes
25.-John Salisbury6-09.00St. John the Apostle
26.-Sergio Rivera6-04.00Pacific Crest Academy
27.-Johnny Hamblin5-06.00St. John the Apostle
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.-Megan Ferguson14.5St. Anthony
2.-Megan McCool14.7St. Pius X
3.7Taylor Coon14.9St. Pius X
4.-Jaime Goff15.0St. John the Apostle
5.-Mackenzie Croy15.2St. Pius X
6.7Meredith Waggoner15.2St. Pius X
7.-Ishanti Thompson15.3St. Andrews Nativity
8.7Sydney Sirgy15.4St. Pius X
9.-Anne Elorriaga15.4St. Pius X
10.-Logan Schwarz15.4St. Pius X
11.-Maggie Taylor15.5St. Anthony
12.-Alyssa Mische15.6St. John the Apostle
12.-Sophie Freiling15.6St. John the Apostle
14.-Jana Kukla15.8Christ the King
15.-Rebecca Aguilar15.8St. John the Apostle
16.-Veronika Kukla15.9Christ the King
17.-Macy Naughton15.9St. Pius X
18.-Elle Hauer16.0St. John the Apostle
19.-Marvah Gorlorwulu16.1St. Anthony
19.-Kristen Parreno16.1Christ the King
21.-Summer Griffin16.2St. Andrews Nativity
22.-Dayna Jacobs16.3St. Pius X
23.-Hollee Hungerford16.4St. John the Apostle
24.7Madeline Mathews16.6St. Pius X
25.-Mary Hyder16.6Pacific Crest Academy
25.-Kelly Fox16.6St. Anthony
27.-Alyssa Susnjara16.7Christ the King
28.-Claire Allen16.7St. John the Apostle
29.-Ellen O'Dell16.8St. John the Apostle
30.-Mady Wetherbee16.8Christ the King
31.-Paris Lowe17.1St. Andrews Nativity
32.-Ashley Osler17.5Our Lady of Lourdes
33.-Carly Adams17.9St. John the Apostle
34.-Kristi Jones18.4St. Pius X
35.-Olivia Howe20.2Pacific Crest Academy
36.-Molly Clark22.7Pacific Crest Academy
 

100 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.-Yakeylah Brown-Etherly14.8St. Andrews Nativity
2.6Kylie Rickman15.2St. Pius X
3.-Jasmyn Thomas15.3St. Andrews Nativity
4.6Katarina Moffett15.4St. Pius X
5.6Marion Lilly15.5Our Lady of Lourdes
6.-Madeline Curzon15.6St. Anthony
7.-Tyschal Blake15.6St. Andrews Nativity
8.4Gracie Doherty15.6St. Pius X
9.-La'Princia Miller15.7St. Andrews Nativity
10.-Hailey Markassen16.0Our Lady of Lourdes
11.6Abby Duitsman16.0St. Pius X
12.5Madeline Darrow16.1St. John the Apostle
13.-Kylie Westermeijer16.1Christ the King
14.12Racheal Nakhabala16.1St. Andrews Nativity
15.5Kerry Plunkett16.2St. John the Apostle
16.-Jaden Cloyes16.2St. John the Apostle
16.6Hailey Sears16.2St. Pius X
18.5Audra Neyman16.3St. Pius X
19.-Cecelia Lewis16.3St. John the Apostle
20.-Catherine Danna16.3Christ the King
21.-Payton Coon16.4St. Pius X
22.-Sascha Zauner16.5St. John the Apostle
23.-Maggie Bear16.5St. Anthony
24.-Kendsy Carmichael16.5St. Pius X
25.-Sarah Mische16.7St. John the Apostle
26.-Taylor Westermeijer16.7Christ the King
27.-Jenna Kohl16.8St. John the Apostle
28.-Celeste Hatfield16.9St. Anthony
29.5Courtney Harmon17.0St. Pius X
30.-Joelle Bucher17.1Our Lady of Lourdes
31.-Michelle Pulido17.3St. Andrews Nativity
32.6Anna Pfluger17.4St. Pius X
33.-Sarah Bright17.4St. John the Apostle
33.6Jenna Fortner17.4St. Pius X
35.5Cecillia Pham17.5St. Anthony
36.-Kamiah Auger-Koch17.8Our Lady of Lourdes
37.6Alli Probst17.8Our Lady of Lourdes
38.-Sophie Dunn17.8St. Anthony
39.-Danielle Persons17.8St. John the Apostle
40.5Olivia Ogard17.8Christ the King
41.-Taylor Isert17.8St. John the Apostle
42.-Carly Burkhartsmeyer18.0St. Anthony
43.-Nelly Hernandez18.2St. Andrews Nativity
44.6Cassie Davis18.3St. Pius X
45.-Alicia Ralls18.3St. John the Apostle
46.-Erin Kirby18.4St. John the Apostle
47.-Leah Miller18.5St. Pius X
48.5Natalie Lannigan18.5St. Ignatius
49.-Amy Salisbury18.6St. John the Apostle
50.5Claire Schwyhart18.7St. Ignatius
51.5Sarah Kirn18.7Our Lady of Lourdes
52.-Jane English18.7St. Ignatius
53.-Jenny Li18.8St. Pius X
54.-Caitlin Lee18.9St. Ignatius
55.-Vanessa Paz Hernandez19.0St. Andrews Nativity
56.-Lauren Costelow19.2St. Pius X
57.-Brooke Eilersen19.2St. John the Apostle
58.-Kyungmin Lee19.7Our Lady of Lourdes
59.-Daisy Pulido20.2St. Andrews Nativity
 

100 Meters  Roadrunners - Finals

1.4Kellis Dack15.8Our Lady of Lourdes
2.-N'Dea Flye16.3St. John the Apostle
3.-Carly Burkhartsmeyer16.8St. Anthony
4.4Taylor Stevens16.8Christ the King
5.-Natalie Greenberg16.9St. Anthony
6.4Rose Pflug17.1St. Pius X
7.3Lena Colson17.2St. Pius X
8.4Hannah Croy17.3St. Pius X
9.-Olivia Chan17.3Our Lady of Lourdes
10.5Darilyn Distant17.3St. Anthony
11.-Erin Lang17.4St. Pius X
12.-Taylor Presley17.5Christ the King
13.-Sarah Minsker17.5Christ the King
14.-Joan Varsek17.6Pacific Crest Academy
15.-Gabrielle Domier17.6St. Anthony
16.4Natalie Luquin17.6St. Pius X
17.-Jane Robinson17.7St. John the Apostle
18.-Mackenna Koppler17.8St. John the Apostle
19.-Isabella Fazio17.8Our Lady of Lourdes
20.3Naomi Li17.9St. Pius X
21.-Deanna Plunkett18.0St. John the Apostle
22.3Kelly Makin18.1St. Pius X
23.-Sophie Nordyke18.2St. Pius X
24.-Reilly Schreck18.2St. Pius X
25.3Jill Makin18.2St. Pius X
26.-Olivia Klang18.3St. Ignatius
26.-Holly Hartmeier18.3St. Pius X
28.-Brianna Cavanagh18.4St. John the Apostle
29.-Alexis Pritchard18.4St. John the Apostle
30.-Kari Stoddard18.5St. Anthony
31.4Allison Colombo18.6St. Pius X
32.-Ahlea Thomson18.6St. Anthony
33.-Olivia Sisavic18.6St. Pius X
34.-Lily Miles18.8St. John the Apostle
35.3Caroline Easton18.9St. Pius X
36.3Emily Shannon19.0St. Pius X
37.-Hannah Chabot19.1St. John the Apostle
38.-Grace Taylor19.2St. Anthony
39.-Brenna Cosio19.3St. Anthony
40.-Eudora Goganian19.3St. Pius X
41.-Taylor Lowe19.3St. John the Apostle
42.3Keara Barrett19.5St. Pius X
43.-Katie Schreck19.6St. Pius X
44.-Colleen Sussex19.7St. Pius X
45.-Olivia Doumitt19.8Pacific Crest Academy
46.-Charlotte Probst19.9Our Lady of Lourdes
47.4Simone Helfrich20.2St. Pius X
48.-Tessa Bradeen20.2Christ the King
49.-Natalie Huck20.4Our Lady of Lourdes
50.4Lilly French21.2St. John the Apostle
51.-Mason Hopkins22.3St. John the Apostle
52.-Brianna Cloutier22.7Pacific Crest Academy
53.-Emily Clark23.4Pacific Crest Academy
 

200 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.-Kelsey Cathcart30.4St. Ignatius
2.7Meredith Waggoner30.5St. Pius X
3.-Jaime Goff31.4St. John the Apostle
4.-Elle Hauer32.4St. John the Apostle
5.7Alexandra Chin32.5St. Pius X
6.-Jana Kukla32.6Christ the King
7.-Sophie Freiling32.8St. John the Apostle
8.-Veronika Kukla32.9Christ the King
9.-Logan Schwarz33.1St. Pius X
10.-Marvah Gorlorwulu33.2St. Anthony
11.-Josie Hyder33.4Pacific Crest Academy
12.-Claire Allen34.6St. John the Apostle
13.-Mady Wetherbee35.0Christ the King
14.-Mary Hyder35.1Pacific Crest Academy
15.-Hannah Jaconson35.5St. Pius X
16.-Ashley Osler36.6Our Lady of Lourdes
17.-Alex Costelow37.1St. Pius X
18.-Olivia Howe41.8Pacific Crest Academy
 

200 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.-Yakeylah Brown-Etherly30.4St. Andrews Nativity
2.-Hailey Markassen32.5Our Lady of Lourdes
3.12Racheal Nakhabala32.6St. Andrews Nativity
4.6Marion Lilly32.7Our Lady of Lourdes
5.6Abby Duitsman33.1St. Pius X
6.4Gracie Doherty33.3St. Pius X
7.-Kylie Westermeijer33.4Christ the King
8.6Hailey Sears33.5St. Pius X
9.-Madeline Curzon34.0St. Anthony
10.-La'Princia Miller34.3St. Andrews Nativity
11.-Kayli Thomas34.4Christ the King
12.-Maggie Bear34.4St. Anthony
13.-Catherine Danna34.5Christ the King
14.5Madeline Darrow34.5St. John the Apostle
15.5Audra Neyman35.0St. Pius X
16.-Payton Coon35.1St. Pius X
17.-Cecelia Lewis35.2St. John the Apostle
18.-Taylor Westermeijer36.0Christ the King
19.6Anna Pfluger37.8St. Pius X
20.5Olivia Ogard37.8Christ the King
21.-Nelly Hernandez38.0St. Andrews Nativity
22.-Elise Hyder40.5Pacific Crest Academy
23.-Leah Miller40.6St. Pius X
24.5McKena Christy41.2Christ the King
25.-Alicia Ralls41.5St. John the Apostle
26.-Eudora Goganian42.1St. Pius X
27.6Cassie Davis43.2St. Pius X
28.-Kendall Mooney48.0Pacific Crest Academy
 

200 Meters  Roadrunners - Finals

1.4Maria Kraus32.9St. John the Apostle
2.-N'Dea Flye33.9St. John the Apostle
3.4Kellis Dack34.2Our Lady of Lourdes
4.-Olivia Chan34.6Our Lady of Lourdes
5.-Daelyn Newman35.5St. John the Apostle
6.-Erin Lang35.7St. Pius X
7.-Isabella Fazio36.3Our Lady of Lourdes
8.-Jane Robinson37.6St. John the Apostle
9.4Hannah Croy37.6St. Pius X
10.-Gabrielle Domier37.8St. Anthony
11.-Alexis Billings38.0St. John the Apostle
12.3Naomi Li38.1St. Pius X
13.4Kasey O'Rourke38.5St. Pius X
14.-Deanna Plunkett38.8St. John the Apostle
15.-Sophie Nordyke38.9St. Pius X
16.-Alyssa Caraig39.1St. Anthony
17.-Holly Hartmeier39.2St. Pius X
18.4Madison Pfeifer39.8Christ the King
19.-Olivia Klang40.3St. Ignatius
21.10Brittany Carter41.5Christ the King
22.3Emily Shannon42.3St. Pius X
23.-Eudora Goganian42.4St. Pius X
24.4Allison Colombo42.6St. Pius X
25.-Rebecca Appling42.7St. Pius X
26.-Katie Schreck42.8St. Pius X
27.4Hope Kaminski43.2St. John the Apostle
28.-Lauren Preston43.7St. Pius X
29.-Meredith Marcinko44.2St. John the Apostle
30.-Georgina George44.2Pacific Crest Academy
31.-Isabella Espinoza46.1Christ the King
32.4Simone Helfrich47.3St. Pius X
33.-Kerry O'Rourke49.1St. Pius X
34.-Emily Silva49.7Pacific Crest Academy
35.-Therese Healey56.7Christ the King
 

400 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.-Kelsey Cathcart1:07.6St. Ignatius
2.-Megan Mullaney1:09.2St. Pius X
3.7Alexandra Chin1:09.3St. Pius X
4.-Claire Bange1:09.5St. Anthony
5.-Tori Bryant1:11.3St. Anthony
6.-Macy Naughton1:14.2St. Pius X
7.-Abagail Griffiths1:14.8St. Pius X
8.-Kayla O'Brien1:15.6St. Anthony
9.-Hannah Jaconson1:24.3St. Pius X
10.-Kelly Fox1:24.5St. Anthony
11.-Alex Costelow1:24.6St. Pius X
12.7Cayleigh Thalmann1:27.2St. Pius X
 

400 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.-Yakeylah Brown-Etherly1:13.0St. Andrews Nativity
2.-Melisande Gavin1:13.2St. Anthony
3.6Abby Duitsman1:20.5St. Pius X
4.-Kayli Thomas1:21.9Christ the King
5.-Alex Costelow1:23.5St. Pius X
6.-La'Princia Miller1:25.3St. Andrews Nativity
7.-Deanna Mische1:26.2St. John the Apostle
8.10Sophie Bange1:28.3St. Anthony
9.5Sarah Sawtelle1:30.9Christ the King
10.-Leah Miller1:32.4St. Pius X
11.-Brooke Eilersen1:33.4St. John the Apostle
12.-Eudora Goganian1:38.4St. Pius X
13.-Kendall Mooney1:45.5Pacific Crest Academy
 

400 Meters  Roadrunners - Finals

1.-N'Dea Flye1:16.7St. John the Apostle
2.4Rose Pflug1:22.4St. Pius X
3.5Darilyn Distant1:23.5St. Anthony
4.3Lena Colson1:24.8St. Pius X
5.-Delaney Ragan1:25.6St. Pius X
6.-Emma Graham1:27.9St. Pius X
7.-Mackenna Koppler1:29.2St. John the Apostle
8.3Kelly Makin1:31.0St. Pius X
9.-Jane Robinson1:31.4St. John the Apostle
10.-Sarah Minsker1:31.6Christ the King
11.4Madison Pfeifer1:33.9Christ the King
12.-Reilly Schreck1:34.5St. Pius X
13.-Kristen Fox1:34.6St. Anthony
14.3Jill Makin1:35.3St. Pius X
15.-Lauren Preston1:40.4St. Pius X
16.3Emily Shannon1:42.5St. Pius X
17.10Brittany Carter1:44.8Christ the King
18.3Kacie Redmond1:44.9Christ the King
19.4Simone Helfrich1:49.4St. Pius X
20.-Emily Silva1:56.6Pacific Crest Academy
 

800 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.-Katy Ruka2:45.5St. Pius X
2.7Colleen Sullivan2:46.0St. Pius X
3.-Kayla O'Brien2:58.6St. Anthony
4.7Elizabeth Hamilton3:05.7St. Pius X
5.-Danielle Bridges3:05.8St. Pius X
6.-Alyssa Susnjara3:56.6Christ the King
 

800 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.6Kylie Rickman2:47.5St. Pius X
1.-Melisande Gavin2:47.5St. Anthony
3.-Erin Rowland2:49.2St. Anthony
4.-Jorie Freitag3:16.0Our Lady of Lourdes
5.5Abigail Ogle3:26.6Our Lady of Lourdes
6.-Celeste Hatfield3:28.7St. Anthony
7.-Sydney Damm3:33.7St. Anthony
8.-Lucy Gregson3:34.1St. Anthony
9.-Jaden Cloyes3:35.9St. John the Apostle
10.5Sarah Sawtelle3:36.7Christ the King
11.-Julianna Fustolo3:39.0St. John the Apostle
 

800 Meters  Roadrunners - Finals

1.4Taylor Stevens3:34.7Christ the King
2.-Taylor Presley3:36.3Christ the King
3.-Evie Yoshimura3:44.6Pacific Crest Academy
4.-Kristen Fox3:50.0St. Anthony
 

1500 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.-Alli Cross5:24.3St. Anthony
2.-Katy Ruka5:47.1St. Pius X
3.-Megan Mullaney5:49.9St. Pius X
4.-Chelsi Brewer5:54.4St. John the Apostle
5.7Charlotte Corless5:59.1St. Pius X
6.7Colleen Sullivan5:59.4St. Pius X
7.-Madison Bogen6:11.0St. Pius X
8.-Danielle Bridges6:16.7St. Pius X
9.-Madeleine Ogard6:27.7Christ the King
10.7Elizabeth Hamilton6:35.8St. Pius X
11.-Paige Smith6:43.0Our Lady of Lourdes
 

1500 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.-Jorie Freitag6:25.3Our Lady of Lourdes
2.5Abigail Ogle6:29.6Our Lady of Lourdes
3.-Sophie Dunn7:03.7St. Anthony
4.5Olivia Ogard7:08.3Christ the King
 

1500 Meters  Roadrunners - Finals

1.-Emma Graham6:27.8St. Pius X
2.4Tessa Thalmann6:39.9St. Pius X
3.3Kathleen Tobin7:55.0St. John the Apostle
 

3000 Meters  Cadets - Finals

1.-Paige Smith12:03.3Our Lady of Lourdes
2.7Charlotte Corless12:27.7St. Pius X
 

3000 Meters  Cubs - Finals

1.5Nicole Griffiths11:54.4St. Pius X
 

4x60 Relay  Roadrunners - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.2St. Pius X
2.-Relay Team 43.3St. Pius X
3.-Relay Team 43.5Christ the King
4.-Relay Team 44.3St. Anthony
5.-Relay Team 45.1St. John the Apostle
6.-Relay Team 45.2St. Pius X
7.-Relay Team 45.3St. John the Apostle
8.-Relay Team 45.5St. Pius X
 

4x100 Relay  Cadets - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:00.0St. Anthony
2.-Relay Team 1:00.5St. Anthony
3.-Relay Team 1:01.4St. John the Apostle
4.-Relay Team 1:02.5St. Andrews Nativity
5.-Relay Team 1:02.6St. Pius X
6.-Relay Team 1:06.7St. John the Apostle
7.-Relay Team 1:16.1Pacific Crest Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Cubs - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:03.1St. Andrews Nativity
2.-Relay Team 1:03.5St. Pius X
3.-Relay Team 1:04.5St. John the Apostle
4.-Relay Team 1:06.6St. Anthony
5.-Relay Team 1:07.3St. Pius X
6.-Relay Team 1:10.3St. John the Apostle
 

4x100 Relay  Roadrunners - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:05.9St. John the Apostle
2.-Relay Team 1:09.4Our Lady of Lourdes
3.-Relay Team 1:12.5St. Pius X
4.-Relay Team 1:13.0St. Anthony
5.-Relay Team 1:13.2St. Anthony
6.-Relay Team 1:15.7Christ the King
7.-Relay Team 1:18.0Pacific Crest Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Cadets - Finals

1.-Relay Team 5:00.5St. Pius X
2.-Relay Team 5:09.5St. Anthony
3.-Relay Team 5:28.5Christ the King
4.-Relay Team 5:50.2St. Pius X
 

4x400 Relay  Cubs - Finals

1.-Relay Team 5:37.7St. Anthony
2.-Relay Team 6:03.6St. Anthony
3.-Relay Team 6:24.2St. Ignatius
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Cadets - Finals

1.-Danielle Kirby29-04.50St. John the Apostle
2.-Summer Griffin28-10.50St. Andrews Nativity
3.-Ishanti Thompson26-04.00St. Andrews Nativity
4.7Madeline Mathews22-09.00St. Pius X
5.7Sydney Sirgy22-04.00St. Pius X
6.-Carly Adams18-06.50St. John the Apostle
7.-Molly Clark15-05.75Pacific Crest Academy
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Cubs - Finals

1.6Jenna Fortner22-10.00St. Pius X
2.-Tyschal Blake22-04.75St. Andrews Nativity
3.-Erin Kirby20-11.75St. John the Apostle
4.-Taylor Knighton20-05.25St. John the Apostle
5.-Kylie O'Leary19-07.75St. John the Apostle
6.-Taylor Isert18-11.50St. John the Apostle
7.-Danielle Persons18-01.25St. John the Apostle
8.-Sarah Mische18-00.00St. John the Apostle
9.5Cecillia Pham17-09.75St. Anthony
10.-Cecelia Lewis15-04.00St. John the Apostle
11.-Deanna Mische15-02.75St. John the Apostle
12.5Sarah Kirn14-06.00Our Lady of Lourdes
13.-Alicia Ralls14-05.25St. John the Apostle
14.-Francesca Chabot14-00.25St. John the Apostle
15.-Elise Hyder13-05.75Pacific Crest Academy
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Roadrunners - Finals

1.4Maria Kraus17-09.50St. John the Apostle
2.-Daelyn Newman17-09.00St. John the Apostle
3.-Grace Taylor17-08.50St. Anthony
4.-Meredith Marcinko15-01.00St. John the Apostle
5.-Alexis Billings14-06.25St. John the Apostle
6.4Taylor Stevens13-11.75Christ the King
7.-Taylor Presley13-04.50Christ the King
8.-Joan Varsek13-04.00Pacific Crest Academy
9.-Alexa Larsen12-02.00St. John the Apostle
10.3Kacie Redmond11-08.00Christ the King
11.10Brittany Carter11-03.75Christ the King
12.-Isabella Hamblin11-01.50St. John the Apostle
13.4Lilly French10-09.50St. John the Apostle
14.-Charlotte Probst10-04.50Our Lady of Lourdes
15.-Mason Hopkins10-03.00St. John the Apostle
16.-Tessa Bradeen10-01.75Christ the King
17.-Emily Silva7-09.50Pacific Crest Academy
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Cadets - Finals

1.-Danielle Kirby75-05St. John the Apostle
2.-Alyssa Mische58-07St. John the Apostle
3.-Kristi Jones53-03St. Pius X
4.-Hollee Hungerford43-06St. John the Apostle
5.-Josie Hyder41-10Pacific Crest Academy
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Cubs - Finals

1.-Taylor Knighton69-08St. John the Apostle
2.6Marion Lilly56-10Our Lady of Lourdes
3.5Claire Schwyhart56-09St. Ignatius
4.-Olivia Coleman55-06St. John the Apostle
5.5Cecillia Pham53-01St. Anthony
6.5Natalie Lannigan50-07St. Ignatius
7.-Joelle Bucher48-00Our Lady of Lourdes
8.-Brooke Eilersen45-06St. John the Apostle
9.-Erin Kirby45-01St. John the Apostle
10.-Caitlin Lee43-07St. Ignatius
11.-Carly Burkhartsmeyer41-03St. Anthony
12.-Julianna Fustolo39-05St. John the Apostle
13.-Eudora Goganian37-07St. Pius X
14.-Jane English34-02St. Ignatius
15.-Kyungmin Lee32-03Our Lady of Lourdes
16.-Deanna Mische30-05St. John the Apostle
17.-Francesca Chabot28-03St. John the Apostle
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Roadrunners - Finals

1.-Rebecca Appling50-03St. Pius X
2.3Caroline Easton41-01St. Pius X
3.5Darilyn Distant39-00St. Anthony
4.-Delaney Ragan38-03St. Pius X
5.-Katie Schreck36-11St. Pius X
6.-Isabella Hamblin35-09St. John the Apostle
7.-Natalie Greenberg32-08St. Anthony
8.-Lily Miles31-08St. John the Apostle
9.-Alexa Larsen31-04St. John the Apostle
10.-Sarah Minsker30-11Christ the King
11.-Colleen Sussex26-02St. Pius X
12.-Isabella Espinoza25-08Christ the King
13.-Natalie Huck25-05Our Lady of Lourdes
14.-Tessa Bradeen25-01Christ the King
15.-Mason Hopkins24-04St. John the Apostle
16.-Brianna Cloutier22-00Pacific Crest Academy
17.-Kerry O'Rourke21-00St. Pius X
18.-Georgina George20-06Pacific Crest Academy
19.-Therese Healey16-10Christ the King
20.3Kathleen Tobin16-07St. John the Apostle
 

High Jump  Cadets - Finals

1.-Jaime Goff4-06.00St. John the Apostle
2.-Claire Bange4-05.00St. Anthony
3.-Madeleine Ogard4-04.00Christ the King
4.-Megan Ferguson4-02.00St. Anthony
5.-Claire Allen3-08.00St. John the Apostle
5.-Carly Adams3-08.00St. John the Apostle
7.-Rebecca Aguilar3-01.00St. John the Apostle
 

High Jump  Cubs - Finals

1.-Erin Rowland4-01.00St. Anthony
2.6Katarina Moffett3-11.00St. Pius X
3.10Sophie Bange3-08.00St. Anthony
4.-Jenna Kohl3-07.00St. John the Apostle
5.-Brooke Eilersen3-04.00St. John the Apostle
 

Long Jump  Cadets - Finals

1.-Megan Ferguson13-10.00St. Anthony
2.-Anne Elorriaga10-11.50St. Pius X
3.-Mackenzie Croy10-06.00St. Pius X
4.7Meredith Waggoner10-05.75St. Pius X
5.-Hollee Hungerford10-01.50St. John the Apostle
6.7Madeline Mathews9-03.50St. Pius X
7.-Mady Wetherbee9-02.00Christ the King
8.-Alyssa Susnjara8-10.00Christ the King
9.-Josie Hyder8-08.50Pacific Crest Academy
10.-Madeleine Ogard8-06.50Christ the King
11.7Sydney Sirgy7-05.50St. Pius X
12.7Cayleigh Thalmann7-01.75St. Pius X
13.-Molly Clark5-04.75Pacific Crest Academy
 

Long Jump  Cubs - Finals

1.-Kylie Westermeijer10-10.00Christ the King
2.6Katarina Moffett10-09.75St. Pius X
3.6Kylie Rickman10-08.00St. Pius X
3.-Maggie Bear10-08.00St. Anthony
3.5Audra Neyman10-08.00St. Pius X
6.-Kayli Thomas10-07.50Christ the King
7.5Madeline Darrow10-07.00St. John the Apostle
8.4Gracie Doherty10-05.00St. Pius X
9.6Alli Probst10-04.25Our Lady of Lourdes
10.-Payton Coon10-01.75St. Pius X
11.6Jenna Fortner10-01.25St. Pius X
12.5Courtney Harmon9-11.00St. Pius X
13.-Hailey Markassen9-09.00Our Lady of Lourdes
14.-Celeste Hatfield9-08.00St. Anthony
15.-Taylor Westermeijer9-05.50Christ the King
16.5Abigail Ogle8-10.75Our Lady of Lourdes
17.6Hailey Sears8-08.00St. Pius X
18.-Catherine Danna8-06.50Christ the King
19.5Sarah Kirn8-06.25Our Lady of Lourdes
20.-Kamiah Auger-Koch8-02.50Our Lady of Lourdes
21.-Sophie Dunn8-01.00St. Anthony
21.-Kylie O'Leary8-01.00St. John the Apostle
23.-Jorie Freitag8-00.50Our Lady of Lourdes
24.6Anna Pfluger8-00.25St. Pius X
24.-Sydney Damm8-00.25St. Anthony
26.-Elise Hyder7-04.75Pacific Crest Academy
27.6Cassie Davis7-03.50St. Pius X
28.-Jenna Kohl7-02.00St. John the Apostle
29.5Sarah Sawtelle7-01.75Christ the King
30.-Lauren Costelow6-04.25St. Pius X
31.5McKena Christy5-07.50Christ the King
32.-Lucy Gregson5-06.25St. Anthony
33.-Francesca Chabot5-05.25St. John the Apostle
---Melisande GavinDQSt. Anthony
 

Long Jump  Roadrunners - Finals

1.4Maria Kraus10-05.00St. John the Apostle
2.-Emma Graham10-04.00St. Pius X
3.-Joan Varsek10-01.00Pacific Crest Academy
4.-Natalie Greenberg10-00.00St. Anthony
5.4Kellis Dack9-08.25Our Lady of Lourdes
6.3Keara Barrett9-08.00St. Pius X
7.-Delaney Ragan9-07.00St. Pius X
8.4Allison Colombo9-06.50St. Pius X
8.-Olivia Chan9-06.50Our Lady of Lourdes
8.4Hannah Croy9-06.50St. Pius X
11.3Kelly Makin9-05.50St. Pius X
12.-Erin Lang9-04.00St. Pius X
13.-Isabella Fazio9-03.25Our Lady of Lourdes
14.-Gabrielle Domier9-01.25St. Anthony
15.4Natalie Luquin9-00.00St. Pius X
16.4Rose Pflug8-08.00St. Pius X
17.3Naomi Li8-07.00St. Pius X
18.-Reilly Schreck8-06.00St. Pius X
18.3Lena Colson8-06.00St. Pius X
20.-Mackenna Koppler8-04.50St. John the Apostle
21.-Charlotte Probst8-02.25Our Lady of Lourdes
22.4Tessa Thalmann8-02.00St. Pius X
22.-Brenna Cosio8-02.00St. Anthony
24.-Lauren Preston8-00.25St. Pius X
25.-Rebecca Appling8-00.00St. Pius X
26.3Jill Makin7-11.50St. Pius X
27.-Kari Stoddard7-08.75St. Anthony
28.-Meredith Marcinko7-08.00St. John the Apostle
28.3Caroline Easton7-08.00St. Pius X
28.-Brianna Cavanagh7-08.00St. John the Apostle
31.-Ahlea Thomson7-07.25St. Anthony
32.-Olivia Klang7-06.25St. Ignatius
33.-Natalie Huck7-06.00Our Lady of Lourdes
33.-Alexis Pritchard7-06.00St. John the Apostle
35.4Hope Kaminski7-03.00St. John the Apostle
35.-Olivia Sisavic7-03.00St. Pius X
37.-Hannah Chabot7-02.00St. John the Apostle
38.-Jane Robinson7-01.25St. John the Apostle
39.-Alyssa Caraig7-01.00St. Anthony
40.4Madison Pfeifer6-11.00Christ the King
41.-Olivia Doumitt6-10.50Pacific Crest Academy
42.-Deanna Plunkett6-09.50St. John the Apostle
43.3Kathleen Tobin6-09.00St. John the Apostle
43.-Holly Hartmeier6-09.00St. Pius X
45.-Isabella Espinoza6-08.00Christ the King
45.-Colleen Sussex6-08.00St. Pius X
47.-Eudora Goganian6-07.00St. Pius X
48.4Lilly French6-05.00St. John the Apostle
49.-Taylor Lowe6-04.25St. John the Apostle
50.3Kacie Redmond6-04.00Christ the King
50.-Isabella Hamblin6-04.00St. John the Apostle
52.-Sophie Nordyke6-03.25St. Pius X
53.-Therese Healey6-01.00Christ the King
54.-Evie Yoshimura6-00.00Pacific Crest Academy
55.-Emily Clark5-01.50Pacific Crest Academy