Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Zachary Smith11.19aOlympic
2.12Conner McCorkle11.32aNorth Kitsap
3.11Jayson Brocklesby11.36aSequim
4.12Shane Miller11.60aNorth Kitsap
5.11Lopaka Yasumura11.63aSequim
6.10Latrell Simpson11.68aKlahowya
7.12Samuel Gesicki11.77aOlympic
8.12Joshua Hosier11.77aNorth Mason
9.10Easton Temres11.86aPort Angeles
10.12Edward Capell11.87aNorth Kitsap
10.10Nicholas Strayer11.87aOlympic
12.10Lynyrd Barrion12.22aNorth Kitsap
13.9Zachary Whittaker12.44aNorth Kitsap
11Andrew AshDNSNorth Kitsap
12Roel AbrigoDNSOlympic
11Marvin RoblesDNSKingston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Craig Allen22.97aNorth Mason
3.11Jayson Brocklesby22.99aSequim
2.12Conner McCorkle23.04aNorth Kitsap
4.10Zachary Smith23.11aOlympic
5.12Emanuel Herrera23.58aSequim
7.12Edward Capell23.79aNorth Kitsap
6.11Randy Grier23.83aOlympic
8.10Easton Temres24.12aPort Angeles
9.12Samuel Gesicki24.62aOlympic
10.12Daniel Mitchell25.08aNorth Kitsap
11.9Kenyata Lancelin25.42aBremerton
11Andrew AshDNSNorth Kitsap
10Latrell SimpsonDNSKlahowya
12Shane MillerDNSNorth Kitsap
11Brendan DennisDNSPort Angeles
10Tony DalgardnoFSPort Angeles
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Edward Capell51.37aNorth Kitsap
2.12Shane Miller51.84aNorth Kitsap
3.12Joshua Hosier52.38aNorth Mason
4.12Conner McCorkle52.50aNorth Kitsap
5.12Daniel Scott54.69aOlympic
7.12Daniel Mitchell54.98aNorth Kitsap
6.10Dylan Chatters55.11aSequim
8.12Andrew Beversluis55.17aKingston
9.10Tony Dalgardno55.64aPort Angeles
10.10Brandon Beauprey57.10aNorth Mason
11.11Thomas Gill58.26aKingston
12.12Luke Wenberg1:00.38aKingston
11Andrew AshDNSNorth Kitsap
10Roddrick DejesusDNSBremerton
11Brendan DennisDNSPort Angeles
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Lucas Thompson2:04.76aKingston
3.11Cooper Wall2:06.42aNorth Kitsap
2.12Matthew Lutz2:06.61aOlympic
4.12Ian Goldizen2:06.61aOlympic
5.12Sebastion Ford2:07.40aNorth Kitsap
7.12Kyle Ramsey2:07.79aNorth Kitsap
6.10Kristian Hagerup2:08.65aNorth Kitsap
8.12Adam Beck2:09.36aNorth Kitsap
9.11Devon Jacob2:10.77aKingston
10.12Jesse Stigile2:11.35aNorth Kitsap
11.11Adrian Clifford2:12.06aSequim
12.11Taylor Reid2:13.36aNorth Kitsap
13.12Keith Ryan2:14.19aKlahowya
14.12Dane Ballou2:14.49aKlahowya
15.12Ricky Buckner2:15.30aNorth Mason
16.11Thomas Gill2:16.08aKingston
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Shindler9:57.67aPort Angeles
2.12Ian Goldizen10:00.58aOlympic
3.11Craig Boekenoogen10:00.93aOlympic
4.11Micheal Ward10:01.15aKlahowya
5.12Kyle Ramsey10:05.86aNorth Kitsap
6.11Adrian Clifford10:12.31aSequim
7.11Ian Christen10:12.44aNorth Kitsap
8.11Kyle Tupper10:17.89aPort Angeles
9.11Devon Jacob10:23.45aKingston
10.12Jared Sell10:29.19aKlahowya
11.12Dane Ballou10:30.49aKlahowya
12.12Shawn Swanson10:33.23aNorth Kitsap
13.9Mikey Cobb10:37.08aSequim
14.9Dutton Crowley10:38.76aNorth Kitsap
15.12Keith Ryan10:40.61aKlahowya
16.11Egan Dunning10:48.88aKlahowya
17.12Luke Wenberg11:05.48aKingston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Craig Allen15.06aNorth Mason
2.12Emanuel Herrera16.16aSequim
3.11Howell Dakis16.60aOlympic
4.12Tyler Churchill16.72aKingston
5.10Taylor Stephens17.21aNorth Kitsap
6.11Judah Breitbach17.40aSequim
7.10Cody Blackmore18.15aNorth Kitsap
8.11Asher Jay Arce18.23aOlympic
9.12Rene Miguel18.59aNorth Mason
10.9Jack Larson18.80aKingston
11.9Cameron Traylor18.80aNorth Kitsap
12.10Edward Stevenson19.27aPort Angeles
13.10Roddrick Dejesus19.45aBremerton
14.12Michael Wood19.66aPort Angeles
12Aaron McCannaDQKingston
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Craig Allen38.96aNorth Mason
2.12Emanuel Herrera40.79aSequim
3.10Cody Blackmore44.12aNorth Kitsap
5.12Rene Miguel44.60aNorth Mason
4.10Layne Zack44.77aPort Townsend
6.12Tyler Churchill45.14aKingston
7.11Howell Dakis46.02aOlympic
8.9Jack Larson46.51aKingston
9.11Judah Breitbach46.52aSequim
10.12Philip Scott46.61aPort Angeles
11.9Cameron Traylor46.97aNorth Kitsap
12.9Garrett Rouser47.17aKingston
13.10Dustin Brewer47.41aKlahowya
14.9Justin Palaganas48.67aBremerton
15.9George Calbert50.25aNorth Kitsap
16.11Asher Jay Arce50.92aOlympic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Fisher45-01.50Bremerton
2.11Lopaka Yasumura44-05.00Sequim
3.10Kyle Campbell44-00.50Olympic
4.11Makiah McInnis41-05.50Olympic
5.10Tommy Marsh40-05.00North Mason
6.12Joseph Shoemaker38-02.25Kingston
7.11Randy Grier37-09.00Olympic
8.11Anthony Raymond37-06.50North Mason
9.11Benjamin Berkimer36-08.75North Kitsap
10.11Tyler Rixon36-02.75Port Angeles
11.11Franz Schonberg36-02.00North Mason
12.11Christian Liden35-00.75North Kitsap
13.12Zachary McCarter34-08.00North Kitsap
14.11Conner Legare34-05.50Klahowya
15.9Joe Buxton33-11.00North Mason
10Tucker BurnsFOULKingston
10Ivan PerezSCRNorth Kitsap
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayson Brocklesby6-02.00Sequim
2.10Taylor Stephens6-00.00North Kitsap
3.11Brandon Dunham5-08.00North Mason
4.11Jayson York5-08.00Olympic
5.12Sebastion Ford5-04.00North Kitsap
6.11Hans Schippers5-04.00Kingston
7.10Tyler Church5-04.00Olympic
8.12Jordan Norberg5-02.00Port Angeles
9.9Joshua Cibene5-00.00Sequim
11Carson RobertsSCRNorth Kitsap
12Sergio MenendezNHOlympic
10Skyler CoppenrathSCRPort Townsend
12Tyler ChurchillSCRKingston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Braithwaite21-07.25Port Angeles
2.12Chad Smith19-04.00Port Townsend
3.11Carson Roberts18-11.25North Kitsap
4.11Christian Liden18-10.25North Kitsap
5.12Andrew Jones18-08.50Olympic
6.10Roddrick Dejesus17-11.75Bremerton
7.9Zachary Whittaker17-11.50North Kitsap
8.10Taylor Stephens17-11.50North Kitsap
9.9Jack Larson17-03.25Kingston
10.11Mitch Adams17-03.00North Kitsap
11.10Tyler Lee17-02.25North Kitsap
12.10Kevin Pool16-10.25Olympic
13.9Alex Barry16-06.00Sequim
14.9Bryant Rosenquist16-04.50North Kitsap
15.11Judah Breitbach16-03.50Sequim
 

Meet Schedule

Track FinalsSemi-Finals
V110m Hurdles3:30 PM
V100 Meters3:50 PM
V3200 Meters4:10 PM
V400 Meters4:40 PM
V300m Hurdles5:00 PM
V800 Meters5:20 PM
V200 Meters5:45 PM
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put4:30 PM
VHigh Jump4:30 PM
VLong Jump4:30 PM
VDiscus
VJavelin
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track FinalsSemi-Finals
V100m Hurdles3:40 PM
V100 Meters4:00 PM
V3200 Meters4:25 PM
V400 Meters4:50 PM
V300m Hurdles5:10 PM
V800 Meters5:30 PM
V200 Meters5:55 PM
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus3:00 PM
VJavelin3:00 PM
VTriple Jump3:00 PM
VPole Vault3:00 PM
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump