Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Matthew McCully12.11a PRFt. Zumwalt East
2.12Destine Kelley12.12a PRFt. Zumwalt South
3.9James McMahon12.13a SRHolt
4.9Isak Towell12.18a PRSt. Charles
5.12Jeremy Dodd12.42a PRFt. Zumwalt West
6.9Tanner Lujan12.43aHolt
7.10Alexander Blackshear12.46a PRFt. Zumwalt South
8.11Justin Henley12.47aFt. Zumwalt West
9.9Zach Shockley12.52a PRFrancis Howell Central
10.9Austin Dustin12.64a PRTroy-Buchanan
10.9Deon Paraham-Lewis12.64aFt. Zumwalt North
12.11Dylan Savage12.89a SRSt. Charles
13.9Reed Schick13.16a PRWestminster Christian
14.10Brown Hunter13.25a PRTroy-Buchanan
15.9James Hejnar14.27a PRFt. Zumwalt East
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tanner Lujan24.77aHolt
2.9Jack Bratcher24.95aFt. Zumwalt South
3.12Jeremy Dodd25.18aFt. Zumwalt West
4.11Justin Henley25.65aFt. Zumwalt West
5.10Alexander Blackshear25.79a PRFt. Zumwalt South
6.11Colin Riley26.06aFt. Zumwalt North
7.9Deon Paraham-Lewis26.12aFt. Zumwalt North
8.10Thessean Earl26.40aFrancis Howell Central
9.9Matthew McCully26.44a PRFt. Zumwalt East
10.10Shane Collins26.64a PRTroy-Buchanan
11.9Cody Shelton26.83a PRSt. Charles
12.9Reed Schick27.09a PRWestminster Christian
13.9Dylan Schneiderjohn27.17a PRTroy-Buchanan
14.9Artie Day27.29aSt. Charles
15.9Zach Pugh28.40a SRFrancis Howell Central
16.9Dylan Gillespi31.92aFt. Zumwalt East
17.11Mitchell Eechaute32.00a PRWarrenton
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Webb54.60a PRFt. Zumwalt South
2.10Jordan Faerber55.40a PRFrancis Howell Central
3.12Jeremy Dodd55.69a PRFt. Zumwalt West
4.9Alex Camargo58.54a PRFt. Zumwalt North
5.9Jon Lauer58.82a PRWestminster Christian
6.9Travis Hall59.70a PRSt. Charles
7.9Jack Bratcher60.30a PRFt. Zumwalt South
8.9Ty Orf60.66a PRTroy-Buchanan
9.10Sean Rivero61.30a PRSt. Charles
10.9Manny Young63.16a PRTroy-Buchanan
11.9James Hejnar65.26a PRFt. Zumwalt East
12.9Tyler Britt68.11a PRSt. Charles West
13.9Dylan Gillespi72.49a PRFt. Zumwalt East
14.11Mitchell Eechaute1:20.68a PRWarrenton
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Thomas Meyer2:15.74a PRWestminster Christian
2.10joe Klix2:20.45a SRFt. Zumwalt South
3.9Tyler Tran2:23.32a SRFrancis Howell Central
4.9Jake Drnec2:24.48a SRFrancis Howell Central
5.9Brian Sanders2:24.49aWarrenton
6.9Josh Sumner2:25.45a SRWestminster Christian
7.9Blake Lwson2:28.76a PRTroy-Buchanan
8.11Clayton Elmy2:29.23a PRFt. Zumwalt North
9.9Grant Cordell2:30.74a PRWarrenton
10.10William Lindsey2:32.91a PRFt. Zumwalt East
11.9Riley Kersting2:33.57a SRHolt
12.10Ethan Behle2:33.80a SRSt. Charles
13.10Dakota Zinn2:34.16a PRTroy-Buchanan
14.9Alex Pace2:39.29a PRHolt
15.10Matt Bubenheim2:39.50a PRSt. Charles
16.10Mason Garbs2:44.83a PRFt. Zumwalt West
17.9Chris Dressel2:46.41a PRSt. Charles West
18.10Justin Kramer2:51.00a PRFt. Zumwalt West
19.10Mitchell Afflick2:51.99aSt. Charles West
20.9Brady Kruger3:02.98a PRFt. Zumwalt North
21.10Alex Hyndman3:06.80a SRFt. Zumwalt East
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Brendan Yeager5:00.14a SRWestminster Christian
2.9Michael Howell5:08.10aBarat Academy
3.10Riley Flynn5:08.11aFt. Zumwalt North
4.12Ryan Sponamore5:09.23a PRFt. Zumwalt West
5.11Steven Sahd5:10.00a PRFt. Zumwalt West
6.9Evan Brooks5:11.55a SRFt. Zumwalt South
7.9Brandon Downs5:12.18a SRSt. Charles West
8.9Tyler Tran5:13.94a PRFrancis Howell Central
9.11Amir Zakhary5:24.13a SRWestminster Christian
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Schoene10:48.00aHolt
2.10Seth Kitchen10:58.00aFt. Zumwalt South
3.10Riley Flynn11:26.00aFt. Zumwalt North
4.9Nick Filla11:32.00a PRFt. Zumwalt North
5.10Van Ediger11:46.00a SRFt. Zumwalt West
6.9Gavin Dodge11:54.00a PRWestminster Christian
7.9Brandon Downs11:56.00aSt. Charles West
8.9Josh Ignotz12:01.00aTroy-Buchanan
9.10Ryan Wieschhaus12:26.00a SRFt. Zumwalt South
10.11Owen Hagan12:38.00a PRFrancis Howell Central
11.9Carson Heumphreus12:39.00a PRFt. Zumwalt East
12.9Andrew Olsen12:53.00a SRSt. Charles West
13.9Ethan Finn13:05.00a PRWestminster Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Burr17.85aFt. Zumwalt West
2.12Tim Galloway18.38a PRFt. Zumwalt South
3.9Travis Hall18.57a PRSt. Charles
4.11Jeremy Karp19.30a SRFrancis Howell Central
5.9Duan Rockette19.37a PRFt. Zumwalt North
6.11Forest Curtis19.89a SRWarrenton
7.9Austin Dettmer20.55a PRHolt
8.9James Good21.08a SRFt. Zumwalt North
9.9Zach Atchison21.12a PRTroy-Buchanan
10.9Christian Wiskowski21.30a PRFrancis Howell Central
11.9Zach Bradshaw21.32a SRHolt
12.9Amon Kehr21.45a PRWestminster Christian
13.9David Pruitt24.17a PRWestminster Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Maupin45.98aFt. Zumwalt North
2.12Tim Galloway45.99aFt. Zumwalt South
3.9Duan Rockette47.42a PRFt. Zumwalt North
4.9Grant Broadwater48.63aFt. Zumwalt West
5.9Reed Schick49.55a PRWestminster Christian
6.11Jeremy Karp50.42aFrancis Howell Central
7.11Forest Curtis51.41a SRWarrenton
9.9Zach Atchison52.47a SRTroy-Buchanan
10.9Zach Bradshaw53.93a SRHolt
11.9Curtis Koester54.43a SRFrancis Howell Central
12.9David Pruitt59.34a PRWestminster Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Alexander Blackshear
Tim Galloway
Destine Kelley
Jack Bratcher
47.49aFt. Zumwalt South
2.-Thessean Earl
Jordan Faerber
Tyler Deblaze
Zach Shockley
47.72aFrancis Howell Central
3.-Dylan Savage
Cody Shelton
Travis Hall
Isak Towell
49.39aSt. Charles
4.-Patrick Galucia
David Hunter
Tanner Lujan
James McMahon
49.87aHolt
5.-Alex Wolf
Austin Mays
Lawrence Thompson
Brendan Jett
52.24aSt. Charles West
6.-Colin Riley
James Good
Deon Paraham
Alex Walker
52.84aFt. Zumwalt North
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Tim Galloway
Destine Kelley
Alexander Blackshear
Jacob Webb
1:39.97aFt. Zumwalt South
2.-Sam Bartlett
Deon Paraham
Brendan Pierce
Cameron Maupin
1:43.05aFt. Zumwalt North
3.-Artie Day
Dylan Savage
Isak Towell
Travis Hall
1:44.92aSt. Charles
4.-Amon Kehr
Reed Schick
Nick Lauer
Amir Zakhary
1:46.21aWestminster Christian
5.-Dylan Schneiderjohn
Williamson Daniel
Trace Armstrong
Avery Suits
1:46.69aTroy-Buchanan
6.-Matthew McCully
Pierce Roberts
Caleb Wyble
Jevon Willis
1:47.31aFt. Zumwalt East
7.-Braydon Wuebbling
David Hunter
Patrick Galucia
Juan Ortega
1:47.83aHolt
8.-Brendan Jett
Lawrence Thompson
Alex Wolf
Lukas Virden
1:52.26aSt. Charles West
9.-Taylor Baker
Chad McNew
Daniel Kuhn
Bryan Wooten
1:52.53aFrancis Howell Central
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron Maupin
Andy Jetton
Kevin Quinn
Alex Camargo
3:52.70aFt. Zumwalt North
2.-Alexander Blackshear
Jacob Webb
Tim Galloway
Marquel Harris
3:53.00aFt. Zumwalt South
3.-Tyler Deblaze
Thessean Earl
Jordan Faerber
Jake Baumgartner
3:55.10aFrancis Howell Central
4.-Andrew Eichenlaub
Thomas Meyer
Brendan Yeager
Amir Zakhary
3:58.60aWestminster Christian
5.-Ryan Ching
Joey Luebbert
Derrius Plair
Rodrigo Casillas
4:05.70aFt. Zumwalt West
6.-Trace Armstrong
Brooks Matt
Williamson Daniel
Avery Suits
4:08.20aTroy-Buchanan
7.-Connor Rutledge
Braydon Wuebbling
Juan Ortega
David Hunter
4:12.30aHolt
8.-Dylan Gillespi
Matthew McCully
Zach Hart
Jevon Willis
4:17.50aFt. Zumwalt East
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Seth Kitchen
joe Klix
Carson Miller
Evan Brooks
9:20.11aFt. Zumwalt South
2.-Brooks Matt
Dan Meyers
Dakota Zinn
Avery Suits
9:33.29aTroy-Buchanan
3.-Howard Chen
Derrius Plair
Rodrigo Casillas
Jordan Brewer
9:38.50aFt. Zumwalt West
4.-Gavin Dodge
Andrew Eichenlaub
Jon Lauer
Josh Sumner
9:44.41aWestminster Christian
5.-Clayton Elmy
James Smith
Kevin Quinn
Nick Filla
9:48.99aFt. Zumwalt North
6.-Jacob Plevnic
Alex Buhse
Owen Hagan
Jake Drnec
9:49.76aFrancis Howell Central
7.-Eric Berghoff
Arthur Janikow
Alex Pace
Michael Schibig
9:53.53aHolt
8.-Dylan Harmon
Carson Heumphreus
Josh Bauer
William Lindsey
9:59.20aFt. Zumwalt East
9.-Ethan Behle
Matt Bubenheim
Jesus Gonzalez
Jacarry Lattimore
10:29.83aSt. Charles
10.-Dalton White
Mitchell Afflick
Andrew Olsen
Tyler Britt
10:46.15aSt. Charles West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Justin Creighton40-06.25 SRWestminster Christian
2.10Benjamin Fick36-09.25Ft. Zumwalt North
3.10Antonio Livingston36-04.50Ft. Zumwalt South
4.10Cody Johnson35-11.50Troy-Buchanan
5.11Ryan Rockow35-01.00 PRSt. Charles West
6.9Garret Crews34-02.50 SRHolt
7.10Josh Stockton33-02.00Ft. Zumwalt North
8.10Bryan Lupfer32-06.00Ft. Zumwalt West
9.10Nick Farner28-10.00 SRFt. Zumwalt West
10.10Patrick Schwent28-09.25Troy-Buchanan
11.9Jo'el Pearson28-02.00St. Charles
12.9Grant Jennings27-10.00 PRSt. Charles West
13.9Brian Neumann27-02.50Holt
14.9Christian Hundley27-02.00Ft. Zumwalt South
15.11Alex Cole26-11.00 PRWarrenton
16.11Connor Phillips26-03.00St. Charles
17.9James Hejnar22-08.25 PRFt. Zumwalt East
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Miller122-05 SRTroy-Buchanan
2.9Justin Creighton103-06.75Westminster Christian
3.9Ross Jones102-03 PRTroy-Buchanan
4.11Ryan Rockow100-04 PRSt. Charles West
5.9Austin Mays97-03.75 PRSt. Charles West
6.9Jo'el Pearson93-09.50 PRSt. Charles
7.10Josh Stockton91-00Ft. Zumwalt North
8.9Brian Neumann87-06.50 SRHolt
9.10Brandon Murphy83-01 SRFt. Zumwalt South
10.11Nathan Williams80-05.50Ft. Zumwalt North
11.9Garret Crews74-08.75Holt
12.11Alex Cole67-02Warrenton
13.10Bryan Lupfer66-11Ft. Zumwalt West
14.11Connor Phillips66-06.50 SRSt. Charles
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Connor Rutledge5-08.00 PRHolt
2.9Juan Ortega5-00.00 PRHolt
3.9Daniel Kuhn5-00.00Francis Howell Central
4.9Marquel Harris5-00.00Ft. Zumwalt South
5.9Brenden Pierce4-10.00Ft. Zumwalt North
5.9Sam Bartlett4-10.00 PRFt. Zumwalt North
7.9Ross Jones4-10.00 PRTroy-Buchanan
7.9Adolfo Zamores4-10.00St. Charles West
9.11Travonte Haynes4-10.00 PRSt. Charles
10.9Ben Vance4-08.00 PRTroy-Buchanan
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Joseph Mueller11-06.00 SRFt. Zumwalt North
2.10Shane Collins11-00.00 PRTroy-Buchanan
3.10Jacob Hickl10-06.00 SRWarrenton
4.10Sean Rivero9-00.00 SRSt. Charles
5.9Dan Meyers8-00.00 PRTroy-Buchanan
5.10Brandon Weihl8-00.00 PRFt. Zumwalt South
7.10Caleb Wyble8-00.00Ft. Zumwalt East
8.10Dakota Gregory8-00.00Ft. Zumwalt North
8.9Jake Baumgartner8-00.00 SRFrancis Howell Central
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Marquel Harris19-00.50 SRFt. Zumwalt South
2.10Connor Rutledge17-09.00Holt
3.11Lukas Virden16-10.00 PRSt. Charles West
4.11Jorgen Angell16-04.00Warrenton
5.9Sam Bartlett16-00.50Ft. Zumwalt North
6.11Alex Burr15-06.50 PRFt. Zumwalt West
7.11Dylan Savage15-06.00 PRSt. Charles
8.12Jeremy Dodd15-02.25 PRFt. Zumwalt West
9.9Adolfo Zamores14-08.25St. Charles West
10.9Jordan Hicks14-07.00 PRHolt
11.9Williamson Daniel14-06.00Troy-Buchanan
12.10Logan Rapein14-04.00Troy-Buchanan
13.9Markees Haynes14-02.00 PRSt. Charles
14.10Jacob Webb14-01.00Ft. Zumwalt South
15.9Zach Pugh13-02.00Francis Howell Central
16.9Amon Kehr13-01.00 PRWestminster Christian
17.11Jeremy Karp11-11.00 PRFrancis Howell Central
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Travonte Haynes36-02.00 PRSt. Charles
2.10Jacob Webb35-05.00 PRFt. Zumwalt South
3.11Jorgen Angell35-02.00 PRWarrenton
4.9Sam Bartlett33-07.00Ft. Zumwalt North
5.9Marquel Harris33-05.00Ft. Zumwalt South
6.10Avery Suits33-02.00 PRTroy-Buchanan
7.9Austin Dettmer32-02.00Holt
8.9Brenden Pierce30-05.00 PRFt. Zumwalt North
9.9Bryan Wooten21-04.00 PRFrancis Howell Central
 

Meet Schedule