Athletic.net Team Results Management

Rusty Hodge Invitational

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adorin Dorsey10.89aLiberty      
2.11Roy Bay10.90aTruman      
3.12Erron Holley11.03aBlue Springs      
4.11Larry Smith11.11aGrandview      
5.12Morgan Steward11.14aStaley      
6.10Thomas Hawkins11.21aLee's Summit North      
7.11Aaron Russell11.24aRaymore-Peculiar      
8.12Corey Jackson11.30aCentral (St. Joseph)      
9.11Anthony Arens11.45aPark Hill      
10.12Cameron Madison11.46aNorth Kansas City      
11.12Steven Sullivan11.47aBlue Springs South      
12.9Markel Robinson11.49aRaytown      
13.-King Frazier11.52aLee's Summit      
13.11DaShaughn Terry11.52aBlue Springs      
15.12John Harris11.59aPark Hill      
16.9Shannon Rollins11.62aRaytown      
17.11Julius Dawson11.69aLee's Summit North      
18.11Diante Graves11.73aStaley      
19.12Kit Linscott11.75aRockhurst      
20.-Keon Brown11.77aGrandview      
21.10Dion Williams11.86aRaytown South      
22.11Robert Dodd11.90aLiberty      
23.11Randy Hall11.96aFort Osage      
24.11Max Linscott12.03aRockhurst      
25.9Jacob Jacobs12.20aFort Osage      
26.10Brandin Dandridge12.23aBlue Springs South      
27.11Nick Lyman12.26aLee's Summit      
28.9Jackson Montemayor12.52aCentral (St. Joseph)      
29.12Larry Maddox13.12aRaymore-Peculiar      
--12Sean WileyDNFRaytown South      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Mike II Williams10.6Park Hill      
11Anthony Arens10.8Park Hill      
12Lavonte Hickman11.3Park Hill      
12John Harris11.5Park Hill      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Roy Bay22.06aTruman      
2.12Erron Holley22.37aBlue Springs      
3.10Thomas Hawkins22.56aLee's Summit North      
4.12Jaron Alexander22.58aGrandview      
5.12Morgan Steward22.93aStaley      
6.11Tyshawn Pennington22.97aRaytown South      
7.12Brandan Reeve23.12aFort Osage      
8.12Marqus Moye23.20aRaytown South      
9.9Markel Robinson23.48aRaytown      
10.9Shannon Rollins23.54aRaytown      
11.11Marcus Jones23.56aNorth Kansas City      
12.10Clay Newberry23.63aLiberty      
13.11Jason Higgs23.67aGrandview      
14.10Caleb Taylor23.83aLiberty      
15.12Jon Saucedo23.87aPark Hill      
16.12Jonathan Goodwin23.98aRockhurst      
17.11Juante Baldwin24.03aNorth Kansas City      
18.11Josh Taylor24.07aLee's Summit North      
19.10Cameron Klim24.12aBlue Springs South      
20.11Bronson Jones24.14aRockhurst      
21.12Leland Anderson24.17aBlue Springs South      
22.10Jimmie Swain24.41aLee's Summit      
23.11Jesse Frazier24.61aFort Osage      
24.10Christopher Alleman24.68aRaymore-Peculiar      
25.11Nate Ceperley24.76aLee's Summit      
26.10Jordan Hill25.07aRaymore-Peculiar      
27.11Keuris Fernandez26.48aCentral (St. Joseph)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devon Belew50.76aPark Hill      
2.11Josh Taylor51.08aLee's Summit North      
3.11Tim Hannah51.12aLiberty      
4.12Jacob Belke51.60aBlue Springs      
5.12Jamal Johnson51.65aRaytown      
6.11Cole Christopherson51.75aRaymore-Peculiar      
7.12Kevin Jantsch51.99aRockhurst      
8.10Austan Jones52.14aFort Osage      
9.12Carson Ryan52.14aLee's Summit North      
10.11Dylan Hernandez52.24aBlue Springs South      
11.12Jalin Brown52.32aGrandview      
12.11Justin Bechtel52.43aLee's Summit      
13.11Alex Davis52.56aTruman      
14.11Alex Johnson52.63aBlue Springs      
15.11Eric Greeley53.01aLiberty      
16.10Jerel Alexander53.11aGrandview      
17.11Ethan Grumke54.09aBlue Springs South      
18.10Francisco Juarez54.50aNorth Kansas City      
19.10Anthony Nixon54.63aStaley      
20.11Davin Thomlinson56.29aCentral (St. Joseph)      
21.9Loren Anderson57.61aRaymore-Peculiar      
22.9Lancer Barnes57.88aCentral (St. Joseph)      
23.10Ben Day59.90aNorth Kansas City      
24.11Bertrand Sockmack1:03.67aRaytown South      
25.10Julian Moreno1:04.73aLee's Summit      
--12Jalun BrownNTStaley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Cole Christopherson52.8Raymore-Peculiar      
12Jon Saucedo53.0Park Hill      
11Brody Wild53.1Raymore-Peculiar      
12Lavonte Hickman54.5Park Hill      
12Nate Huffer55.0Park Hill      
11Riley Farenholz55.0Park Hill      
12Khalid Dickerson55.2Raymore-Peculiar      
10Marcus Zweifel55.3Raymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Lombardo2:01.14aRockhurst      
2.12Zach Pixler2:02.51aLiberty      
3.12Tanner Shuey2:03.92aRockhurst      
4.11Ty Cogdill2:04.63aLiberty      
5.11Riley Farenholz2:04.75aPark Hill      
6.12Brendan Schneider2:05.31aStaley      
7.10John Goldsberry2:05.37aStaley      
8.11Michael Lindsey2:05.59aCentral (St. Joseph)      
9.12Matt Zweerink2:05.74aBlue Springs South      
10.12Joe Kidd2:05.86aFort Osage      
11.10Gavin Tracy2:06.68aLee's Summit      
12.12Greyson Rogers2:07.42aTruman      
13.10Brian Green2:07.90aLee's Summit North      
14.11Carlos Vasquez2:09.50aBlue Springs      
15.11Lake Robinson2:09.54aBlue Springs South      
16.10Cody Hanes2:09.93aFort Osage      
17.11Dominic Piccinini2:12.24aBlue Springs      
18.10Landon Rogers2:12.30aTruman      
19.11James Dickerson2:12.38aRaytown      
20.12Eli Warren2:13.98aNorth Kansas City      
21.12Arthur Mourning2:15.30aRaytown South      
22.11Josh Shorba2:15.55aCentral (St. Joseph)      
23.10Levi Van Dyne2:15.97aRaymore-Peculiar      
24.-James Wilborn2:16.91aRaytown      
25.11Anthony Leonard2:17.20aGrandview      
26.11Kevin Gutierrez2:25.92aNorth Kansas City      
27.9Kijuan Harris2:26.09aGrandview      
--9Kyle PudenzDNFPark Hill      
--9Austin HedgesDNFLee's Summit      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Riley Farenholz2:03.8Park Hill      
12Nate Huffer2:08Park Hill      
11Michael Bidwell2:09Park Hill      
11Vince Tutorino2:12Park Hill      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shannon Hall4:28.89aLiberty      
2.11Simon Belete4:29.31aBlue Springs      
3.11James Barnett4:31.76aBlue Springs      
4.12Joe Kidd4:33.35aFort Osage      
5.12Ryan McAnany4:35.90aRockhurst      
6.11Brett Bachman4:37.32aCentral (St. Joseph)      
7.12Kyle Bremer4:38.86aLiberty      
8.12Cory Wheaton-Werle4:41.71aLee's Summit North      
9.10Brian Green4:42.87aLee's Summit North      
10.12Tucker Seise4:43.00aNorth Kansas City      
11.11Mason Harwell4:43.37aBlue Springs South      
12.11Van Schloegel4:43.77aRockhurst      
13.-Mike Walker4:46.50aRaytown      
14.10Levi Van Dyne4:49.29aRaymore-Peculiar      
15.9Cameron Schaefer4:50.23aStaley      
16.10Cody Hanes4:52.20aFort Osage      
17.10Austin Williamson4:52.55aLee's Summit      
18.12Austin Jones4:52.65aRaymore-Peculiar      
19.11Vince Tutorino4:53.06aPark Hill      
20.10Brian Gordon4:54.68aBlue Springs South      
21.9Carter Hernandez4:57.66aCentral (St. Joseph)      
22.9Luis Cruz4:57.87aTruman      
23.12Armando Moreno5:00.40aLee's Summit      
24.11Nate Thomas5:02.18aPark Hill      
25.11Michael Frazier5:05.83aTruman      
26.11Ryan Shackleford5:12.04aStaley      
27.11Kevin Gutierrez5:28.76aNorth Kansas City      
28.9Kijuan Harris5:44.50aGrandview      
29.11Jose Garcia5:59.87aGrandview      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Herriott9:20.20aRockhurst      
2.12Kolton Sheldon9:24.92aLee's Summit North      
3.10Colton Rockhold9:26.95aTruman      
4.12Justin Brown9:31.92aTruman      
5.9Stephen Mugeche9:35.27aBlue Springs      
6.10Jason Fambrough9:39.14aRaymore-Peculiar      
7.12Michael McCulloch9:40.54aStaley      
8.11Jeff Bachman9:44.72aCentral (St. Joseph)      
9.12Ryan McAnany10:07.05aRockhurst      
10.11Kainen Utt10:07.84aPark Hill      
11.12Danny Alvey10:08.92aLiberty      
12.12Jordan Andrews10:13.24aLee's Summit      
13.-Mike Walker10:14.38aRaytown      
14.12Tucker Seise10:15.22aNorth Kansas City      
15.12Wesley Turner10:18.63aLee's Summit North      
16.11Mason Harwell10:20.33aBlue Springs South      
17.12Nick Gardner10:26.81aLiberty      
18.11Derek Taylor10:28.45aRaymore-Peculiar      
19.12Ethan Smith10:33.31aBlue Springs South      
20.11Ty Kemner10:34.91aBlue Springs      
21.11Dayton Janssen11:00.14aCentral (St. Joseph)      
22.12Brendan Schneider11:10.06aStaley      
23.10Ethan Nelson11:26.60aFort Osage      
24.12Sam Riley11:52.56aNorth Kansas City      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Justice Burks15.24aRaytown South      
2.12Stephen Addison15.28aRaytown South      
3.11Kolton Shindelar15.45aLiberty      
4.10Harvey Kendall15.58aGrandview      
5.11Drew Bodicky15.62aCentral (St. Joseph)      
6.12James Lewis15.98aLee's Summit North      
7.10Tyler Blair16.07aBlue Springs South      
8.12Hunter Stoll16.13aBlue Springs South      
9.11Ivan Lofton16.27aGrandview      
10.11Donte Watkins16.64aBlue Springs      
11.12Roderick Watson16.68aLee's Summit      
12.12Brock Hightower16.90aRockhurst      
13.12Staven Little17.02aFort Osage      
14.9Loren Anderson17.50aRaymore-Peculiar      
15.12Shane Grier17.72aCentral (St. Joseph)      
16.10Mark Stedem18.01aLee's Summit North      
17.10Trey Fowler18.31aStaley      
18.12Matt Crance18.61aLee's Summit      
19.12Michael Prelow19.40aRaymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Harvel38.4hBlue Springs South      
2.12Dapo Akinmoladun39.0hGrandview      
3.11Drew Bodicky40.4hCentral (St. Joseph)      
3.11Chris Clark40.4hBlue Springs      
5.11Dondrell Hardiman40.6hPark Hill      
6.12Stephen Addison41.0hRaytown South      
7.12Hunter Stoll41.2hBlue Springs South      
8.12Brock Hightower41.5hRockhurst      
9.11Lindell Watkins42.3hLiberty      
10.11Donte Watkins42.7hBlue Springs      
11.10Harvey Kendall43.0hGrandview      
11.12Robert Watson43.0hLee's Summit      
13.10Alex Jimenez43.5hLiberty      
14.10Matt Scaletty44.1hLee's Summit North      
15.12Shane Grier44.7hCentral (St. Joseph)      
16.12Anthony Wagner44.9hRaymore-Peculiar      
17.10Davian Hawkins45.2hLee's Summit      
18.10Marcus Zweifel46.5hRaymore-Peculiar      
19.10Trey Fowler48.6hStaley      
20.11Vince Tutorino48.9hPark Hill      
21.10Mark Stedem49.1hLee's Summit North      
22.12Staven Little49.8hFort Osage      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Trey Ervin
Dylan Hernandez
Ben Harvel
Steven Sullivan
42.71aBlue Springs South      
2.-Relay Team 43.07aRaytown South      
3.-Relay Team 43.32aBlue Springs      
4.-Relay Team 43.33aTruman      
5.-Relay Team 43.72aLiberty      
6.-Relay Team 44.15aRaymore-Peculiar      
7.-Relay Team 44.28aRockhurst      
8.-Relay Team 44.32aPark Hill      
9.-Relay Team 44.50aStaley      
10.-Relay Team 44.64aRaytown      
11.-Relay Team 45.01aFort Osage      
12.-Relay Team 45.25aGrandview      
13.-Relay Team 45.95aLee's Summit      
14.-Relay Team 46.26aCentral (St. Joseph)      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:29.28aGrandview      
2.-Relay Team 1:30.33aLiberty      
3.-Relay Team 1:31.22aLee's Summit North      
4.-Relay Team 1:31.51aRockhurst      
5.-Relay Team 1:32.56aPark Hill      
6.-Relay Team 1:33.63aRaymore-Peculiar      
7.-Relay Team 1:33.80aBlue Springs      
8.-Relay Team 1:33.82aStaley      
9.-Trey Ervin
Ethan Grumke
Cameron Klim
Steven Sullivan
1:34.34aBlue Springs South      
10.-Relay Team 1:34.66aLee's Summit      
11.-Relay Team 1:34.86aNorth Kansas City      
12.-Relay Team 1:39.08aRaytown South      
---Relay Team DQFort Osage      
---Relay Team DQRaytown      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:24.52aLiberty      
2.-Relay Team 3:25.21aBlue Springs      
3.-Relay Team 3:28.39aLee's Summit North      
4.-Dylan Hernandez
Hunter Stoll
Owen McGraw
Ben Harvel
3:29.45aBlue Springs South      
5.-Relay Team 3:29.79aRockhurst      
6.-Relay Team 3:32.10aRaytown      
7.-Relay Team 3:33.06aFort Osage      
8.-Relay Team 3:33.62aLee's Summit      
9.-Relay Team 3:33.85aRaytown South      
10.-Khalid Dickerson
Brody Wild
Marcus Zweifel
Cole Christopherson
3:36.43aRaymore-Peculiar      
11.-Relay Team 3:37.85aGrandview      
12.-Relay Team 3:38.55aPark Hill      
13.-Relay Team 3:41.50aNorth Kansas City      
14.-Relay Team 3:45.06aStaley      
15.-Relay Team 3:47.96aCentral (St. Joseph)      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:12.54aRockhurst      
2.-Relay Team 8:16.62aBlue Springs      
3.-Relay Team 8:17.29aLiberty      
4.-Relay Team 8:18.11aLee's Summit North      
5.-Relay Team 8:27.23aCentral (St. Joseph)      
6.-Daulton Engman
Ethan Smith
Lake Robinson
Matt Zweerink
8:29.29aBlue Springs South      
7.-Relay Team 8:32.76aLee's Summit      
8.-Relay Team 8:32.77aPark Hill      
9.-Relay Team 8:32.91aStaley      
10.-Relay Team 8:52.03aTruman      
11.-Relay Team 9:05.91aNorth Kansas City      
12.-Relay Team 9:17.02aRaytown      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven DeShazer56-00.00Raytown      
2.12David Marcinko52-01.50Staley      
3.12Jamaal Cox50-03.00Raytown South      
4.11Collin Heller48-08.00Staley      
5.11Joe Corbin47-02.00Truman      
6.12Jameel Cox46-00.00Raytown South      
7.-King Frazier45-03.00Lee's Summit      
8.11Ben Laughlin45-01.00Liberty      
9.12Darian Holmes45-00.00Lee's Summit North      
10.12Brandon Chapman44-08.00Liberty      
11.10Josh Watson44-02.00Blue Springs South      
12.11Frank Scott43-04.50Lee's Summit      
13.11Kyle Bates43-00.00North Kansas City      
14.11David Meredith42-10.00Rockhurst      
15.11John Keltner42-09.00Blue Springs      
16.11Jace Kailekau42-04.50Lee's Summit North      
17.12Seth Goins41-11.00Fort Osage      
18.10Cole West41-07.50Blue Springs South      
19.9Jimmy Dixon41-06.00Rockhurst      
20.12Sam Teegarden40-08.00Raymore-Peculiar      
21.9Tim Tremain40-05.00Central (St. Joseph)      
22.11Darius McCray38-02.00Park Hill      
22.11Ron Ridinger38-02.00Truman      
24.11Cecil Bratton37-07.50Central (St. Joseph)      
25.11Josiah Quick34-06.00Grandview      
26.11Akil Williams34-02.00Grandview      
27.9Jacob Riley28-08.00North Kansas City      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven DeShazer182-02Raytown      
2.12Brandon Chapman152-01Liberty      
3.12Jameel Cox144-10Raytown South      
4.11Jace Kailekau137-09Lee's Summit North      
5.10Josh Watson136-05Blue Springs South      
6.12David Johnson136-05Blue Springs      
7.12Jamaal Cox135-03Raytown South      
8.11Ryan Schuetz128-01Staley      
9.12Tyler Ray126-07Blue Springs      
10.11Blake Wyatt120-09Blue Springs South      
11.11Jacob Sutton120-07Liberty      
12.11Kyle Bates120-05North Kansas City      
13.12Darian Holmes117-03Lee's Summit North      
14.12Devin Cox112-00Staley      
15.11Jason Ellison108-11Raytown      
16.10Tanner Butterfield108-05Central (St. Joseph)      
17.9Jimmy Dixon108-03Rockhurst      
18.9Tim Tremain105-00Central (St. Joseph)      
19.11Cody Wiegers104-09Truman      
20.11David Meredith100-05.50Rockhurst      
21.9Dervon Lee99-08Raymore-Peculiar      
22.10Herman Tapusoa99-07Fort Osage      
23.11Darius McCray98-07Park Hill      
24.12Brad Jewell96-01Raymore-Peculiar      
25.11Simeon Brooks93-02Grandview      
26.11Andrew Fansher91-10Truman      
27.11Josiah Quick89-03Grandview      
28.10Cullan Miller57-05North Kansas City      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Benson6-08.00Liberty      
2.12Deiondre Hall6-06.00Blue Springs      
3.-Roy Clayter6-02.00North Kansas City      
4.12Jake Waldenmeyer6-02.00Rockhurst      
5.12Austin Morales6-00.00Liberty      
5.11Bobby Bradley6-00.00Raytown      
7.11Steven E. Brown6-00.00Raymore-Peculiar      
8.10Tyrone Taylor6-00.00Grandview      
9.10Justice Burks6-00.00Raytown South      
10.12Trent Richardson6-00.00Raytown      
11.11Steven Clopine6-00.00Park Hill      
12.11Jourdan Ellis5-10.00Rockhurst      
12.11Devonte Thornton5-10.00Park Hill      
14.12Matt Crance5-08.00Lee's Summit      
14.10Trey Parker5-08.00Blue Springs      
14.10Tyler Nugent5-08.00Staley      
--9Elijah AparicioNHCentral (St. Joseph)      
--9Jordan PratherNHStaley      
--11Devin DavisNHCentral (St. Joseph)      
--11Nick LymanNHLee's Summit      
--10Nelson NwekeNHGrandview      
--10Christopher AllemanNHRaymore-Peculiar      
--12Leland AndersonNHBlue Springs South      
--11Austin RegierNHFort Osage      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Benzer13-06.00Rockhurst      
2.12James Lewis13-00.00Lee's Summit North      
3.12Jason Scrivener12-06.00Raymore-Peculiar      
4.10Jordan Hill12-06.00Raymore-Peculiar      
5.10Malik Jefferson12-00.00Raytown South      
6.11Steven Clopine12-00.00Park Hill      
6.10Drew Lippert12-00.00Lee's Summit North      
8.12Jacob Boman11-00.00Truman      
9.10Mitchel Cochran11-00.00Fort Osage      
10.11Grant Watkins-Davis10-06.00Fort Osage      
11.12Logan Chevalier10-00.00Park Hill      
11.11Max Irby10-00.00North Kansas City      
11.11John Fiorello10-00.00Truman      
--12Bryan LushboughNHBlue Springs South      
--10Ashton AldridgeNHStaley      
--10Nico PinzinoNHRaytown      
--10Ben GansNHRaytown      
--11Lonnie HannekeNHRaytown South      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Deiondre Hall22-11.75Blue Springs      
2.12Ben Harvel22-04.50Blue Springs South      
3.12Chris Jackson21-00.75Raytown      
4.12Jared Benson21-00.25Liberty      
5.10Curtis Goldmon20-11.50Rockhurst      
6.10Elijah McGill20-10.00Fort Osage      
7.11Bronson Jones20-09.25Rockhurst      
8.11Donte Watkins20-07.50Blue Springs      
9.12Jorgeo Spears20-05.75Raytown      
10.11Kolton Shindelar20-04.50Liberty      
11.10Davian Hawkins20-03.25Lee's Summit      
12.11Randy Hall20-03.00Fort Osage      
13.11Steven E. Brown20-02.75Raymore-Peculiar      
14.10Dayo Akinmoladun20-00.75Grandview      
15.10Brandin Dandridge19-11.75Blue Springs South      
16.11Artis Norfleet19-10.25Park Hill      
17.12James Lewis19-07.75Lee's Summit North      
18.12Jalun Brown19-06.75Staley      
19.11Cameron Marley19-06.00Raytown South      
20.12Daquan Williams19-05.50Grandview      
21.10Roy Smith19-04.00Lee's Summit North      
22.10Tyler Reynolds19-02.75Staley      
23.12Casey Truss19-01.25Raymore-Peculiar      
24.12Shane Grier19-00.25Central (St. Joseph)      
25.10Tyler Reed18-11.25Central (St. Joseph)      
26.12Julian Terrada18-04.00North Kansas City      
27.11Jordan Brown17-01.00Park Hill      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Deiondre Hall45-08.50Blue Springs      
2.11Austin Regier43-06.50Fort Osage      
3.11Dylan Hernandez43-02.00Blue Springs South      
4.10Dayo Akinmoladun42-08.50Grandview      
5.12Jared Benson40-08.25Liberty      
6.11Steven E. Brown40-04.25Raymore-Peculiar      
7.10Davian Hawkins40-03.00Lee's Summit      
8.10Tyler Reed40-02.25Central (St. Joseph)      
9.11Steven Clopine39-06.25Park Hill      
10.12Daquan Williams39-05.75Grandview      
11.12Julian Terrada39-00.75North Kansas City      
12.10Tyler Blair39-00.00Blue Springs South      
13.11Anudike Celestine38-10.75Lee's Summit      
14.10Landon Rogers38-08.50Truman      
15.11Kolton Shindelar38-08.25Liberty      
16.12Landon Wike38-08.00Rockhurst      
17.10Curtis Goldmon38-06.50Rockhurst      
18.12Jalun Brown37-03.50Staley      
19.12Branden Green37-03.00Raytown      
20.12Greyson Rogers37-02.50Truman      
21.11Jordan Brown37-01.75Park Hill      
22.10Tyler Reynolds37-00.25Staley      
23.10Ben Gans35-10.00Raytown      
24.11Cameron Marley35-06.50Raytown South      
25.11Lonnie Hanneke35-03.75Raytown South      
26.12Michael Prelow34-01.00Raymore-Peculiar      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jazmin McCoy12.17aNorth Kansas City      
2.9Gabrielle Hall12.59aBlue Springs      
3.9Kennedy Bright12.84aSt. Teresa's Academy      
4.11Denisha Boston12.96aRaytown      
5.10Rey'ven Lawrence13.00aBlue Springs      
6.10Jazmine Thompson13.03aStaley      
7.10Iman Williams13.20aStaley      
8.11Caitlin Martin13.27aLee's Summit      
9.12Shakera Davis13.29aRaytown South      
10.10Chinello Ezeuka13.32aNorth Kansas City      
11.12Emily Houck13.39aLiberty      
12.11Rashae Taylor13.45aRaytown      
13.11Danielle Coffer13.49aLiberty      
14.11Shelby Johnson13.71aGrandview      
15.12Anesia Jamerson13.72aPark Hill      
16.12Dimon Paige13.74aGrandview      
17.10Clare Mitchell13.78aSt. Teresa's Academy      
18.11Aaisha Freeman13.89aRaymore-Peculiar      
19.11Quanisha Smith14.07aPark Hill      
20.9Daresha Brown14.36aCentral (St. Joseph)      
21.9Shacasia Johnson14.48aBlue Springs South      
22.10Crystal Young15.04aRaytown South      
23.11Kelsei Bowie15.16aRaymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Gabrielle Hall25.41aBlue Springs      
2.11Jazmin McCoy26.15aNorth Kansas City      
3.9Kennedy Bright26.53aSt. Teresa's Academy      
4.10Brady Rodney26.91aCentral (St. Joseph)      
5.11Denisha Boston26.99aRaytown      
6.12Shakera Davis27.23aRaytown South      
7.10Mary Gibson27.32aSt. Teresa's Academy      
8.10Rey'ven Lawrence27.44aBlue Springs      
9.10Iman Williams27.52aStaley      
10.10Asia Cole27.54aFort Osage      
11.11Caitlin Martin27.82aLee's Summit      
12.10Terri Saunders28.31aRaytown      
13.12Gaiklin Kori28.59aStaley      
14.11Danielle Coffer28.74aLiberty      
15.12Emily Houck28.81aLiberty      
16.11Aaisha Freeman29.42aRaymore-Peculiar      
17.11Quanisha Smith29.52aPark Hill      
18.10Jennis Okwara30.14aGrandview      
19.9Bille Murray30.20aRaytown South      
20.12Jataun Hill30.23aRaymore-Peculiar      
21.12Aniesha Graham30.54aGrandview      
22.12Anesia Jamerson31.28aPark Hill      
23.9Shacasia Johnson31.41aBlue Springs South      
--9Allison StevensDNFFort Osage      
--9Bailey WilcoxsonDNFCentral (St. Joseph)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Gabrielle Hall58.5hBlue Springs      
2.10Brady Rodney59.1hCentral (St. Joseph)      
3.10Mary Gibson1:00.2hSt. Teresa's Academy      
4.12Casey Zollman1:02.0hLiberty      
5.9Sabrina Anderson1:02.6hNorth Kansas City      
6.12Elizabeth Reynolds1:02.7hBlue Springs      
7.10Jouen Kori1:03.8hStaley      
8.10Hannah Rutherford1:03.9hGrandview      
9.11BreAnne Houghtaling1:03.9hFort Osage      
10.11Karis Smith1:05.9hRaytown      
11.11Andrea Chism1:06.8hRaytown      
12.10Nakiela Smith1:07.9hRaytown South      
13.9Keely McCollum1:08.4hCentral (St. Joseph)      
14.10Rebecca Millard1:09.2hRaymore-Peculiar      
15.12Kiara Curtis1:10.4hGrandview      
16.9Bille Murray1:12.4hRaytown South      
17.9Jamee Weaver1:13.8hNorth Kansas City      
18.11Lizzy Rider1:14.9hPark Hill      
19.12Jataun Hill1:17.8hRaymore-Peculiar      
--9Brittney KendallDNFLee's Summit      
--11Imani JonesDNFFort Osage      
--10Katie EbbrechtDNFPark Hill      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Morgan Smith63.4Raymore-Peculiar      
9Sarah Moore64.4Raymore-Peculiar      
10Gabrielle Anderson64.9Raymore-Peculiar      
10Latiana Russell65.8Raymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mary Frances Donnelly2:19.69aNotre Dame De Sion      
2.12Sara Ruckman2:20.53aTruman      
3.11Courtney Coppinger2:21.42aSt. Teresa's Academy      
4.12Shannon Danaher2:23.72aBlue Springs      
5.11Marie Taylor2:24.57aLiberty      
6.9Ann Campbell2:27.00aSt. Teresa's Academy      
7.11Haley Loftis2:28.15aStaley      
8.10Audrey Stetzler2:28.65aLee's Summit      
9.11Elena Chavez2:32.93aBlue Springs      
10.10Mackinzie Conard2:34.21aCentral (St. Joseph)      
11.12Amellia Coffey2:34.79aNorth Kansas City      
12.12Samantha Verduzco2:36.32aCentral (St. Joseph)      
13.10Kelsey Jones2:37.26aLiberty      
14.10Brooke Bischof2:38.77aPark Hill      
15.11Joanna Grauberger2:39.94aPark Hill      
16.12Taylor Gregston2:42.08aBlue Springs South      
17.10Sydney Kudlinski2:45.07aBlue Springs South      
18.10Claire Tadokoro2:47.76aLee's Summit      
19.10Kaley McMullen2:58.35aNorth Kansas City      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Nightingale5:10.78aBlue Springs South      
2.11Marie Taylor5:17.74aLiberty      
3.12Hannah DeVries5:24.12aNorth Kansas City      
4.11Lane Maguire5:28.65aSt. Teresa's Academy      
5.9Ann Campbell5:30.50aSt. Teresa's Academy      
6.10Johnna McGlaughlin5:38.48aLiberty      
7.9Maria Wendell5:40.02aBlue Springs      
8.9Grace Klausen5:41.84aBlue Springs South      
9.11Kaitlyn Stryczek5:44.14aLee's Summit      
10.10Corinne Rinne5:46.57aBlue Springs      
11.12Samantha Verduzco5:53.02aCentral (St. Joseph)      
12.12Maddie Ramos5:57.42aStaley      
13.11Brittany Koppers6:00.79aNotre Dame De Sion      
14.9Kylie Tucker6:06.94aRaytown      
15.9Kaylee Brooks6:09.08aLee's Summit      
16.11Gabbie Altenhofen6:13.16aStaley      
17.12Brittany Weir6:25.11aFort Osage      
18.11Heather Copeland6:25.68aFort Osage      
19.11Jillian VanZandt6:42.75aNorth Kansas City      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Nightingale11:00.35aBlue Springs South      
2.12Hannah DeVries11:24.94aNorth Kansas City      
3.11Ashton Hass-Buente11:43.56aLiberty      
4.12Julia Dury12:06.91aBlue Springs      
5.12Julia Montgomery12:07.46aBlue Springs      
6.11Sarah Hassan12:21.60aLiberty      
7.10Kim Rau12:37.08aPark Hill      
8.12Maddie Ramos12:53.67aStaley      
9.9Hayden Lee13:00.71aSt. Teresa's Academy      
10.11Sarah Vickery13:01.46aSt. Teresa's Academy      
11.11Hannah Downie13:10.74aBlue Springs South      
12.9Kylie Tucker13:15.20aRaytown      
13.11Haley Loftis13:26.52aStaley      
14.10Kaylee Ball13:27.67aCentral (St. Joseph)      
15.9Kimmie Michaelis13:27.82aLee's Summit North      
16.10Kelsey Robertson13:35.71aFort Osage      
17.9Rylie Lyon13:49.86aNorth Kansas City      
18.9Kaylie Daugherty14:02.70aLee's Summit      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Holm15.60aLiberty      
2.10Skyler Evans15.78aCentral (St. Joseph)      
3.12Kaylee Marquardt16.09aLiberty      
4.11Amanda Keeling16.24aRaytown South      
5.10Jazmine Thompson16.60aStaley      
6.10Monique Townson16.97aStaley      
7.11Bayleigh Priddy17.29aBlue Springs      
8.11Savanna Hoyle17.91aBlue Springs South      
9.12Micca Nevins18.05aBlue Springs      
10.12Brooke Stetzler18.21aBlue Springs South      
11.10Marissa Jarnagin18.46aFort Osage      
12.9Haley Baldwin18.49aSt. Teresa's Academy      
13.10Giggy Reardon18.71aSt. Teresa's Academy      
14.10Crissa McKinzy18.86aRaymore-Peculiar      
15.9Seana Young19.28aRaytown      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Smith45.1hRaymore-Peculiar      
2.12Kaylee Marquardt47.2hLiberty      
3.9Seana Young47.3hRaytown      
4.11Lauren Holm48.0hLiberty      
5.10Allison Stetzler48.7hLee's Summit      
6.12Micca Nevins49.2hBlue Springs      
7.12Brooke Stetzler49.4hBlue Springs South      
8.11Savanna Hoyle50.1hBlue Springs South      
9.9Haley Baldwin51.9hSt. Teresa's Academy      
10.10Marissa Jarnagin53.4hFort Osage      
11.9Keyann Lesui53.5hRaytown South      
12.10Taylor Gilkey53.7hLee's Summit      
12.11Amanda Keeling53.7hRaytown South      
14.9Sierra Spinler54.4hBlue Springs      
15.10Carly Moyer54.9hPark Hill      
16.12Lane Schulte55.3hSt. Teresa's Academy      
17.12Deboine Lewis56.1hPark Hill      
18.-Talia Kelly56.5hStaley      
19.11Grace Stephens56.7hFort Osage      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.3hGrandview      
2.-Relay Team 50.6hBlue Springs      
3.-Relay Team 51.5hRaytown      
4.-Relay Team 51.9hBlue Springs South      
5.-Relay Team 52.0hLiberty      
6.-Relay Team 52.0hSt. Teresa's Academy      
7.-Relay Team 52.8hRaytown South      
8.-Relay Team 53.00aStaley      
9.-Relay Team 53.6hRaymore-Peculiar      
10.-Relay Team 54.0hNorth Kansas City      
11.-Relay Team 54.80aPark Hill      
12.-Relay Team 55.0hCentral (St. Joseph)      
---Relay Team DNFLee's Summit      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:43.4hNorth Kansas City      
2.-Relay Team 1:44.8hBlue Springs      
3.-Relay Team 1:46.5hGrandview      
4.-Relay Team 1:46.8hStaley      
5.-Relay Team 1:48.2hRaytown      
6.-Relay Team 1:48.5hSt. Teresa's Academy      
7.-Relay Team 1:51.4hLee's Summit      
8.-Relay Team 1:52.6hBlue Springs South      
8.-Relay Team 1:52.6hRaymore-Peculiar      
10.-Relay Team 1:54.7hLiberty      
11.-Relay Team 1:54.8hCentral (St. Joseph)      
12.-Relay Team 1:56.7hRaytown South      
13.-Relay Team 2:03.3hNotre Dame De Sion      
---Relay Team DQPark Hill      
---Relay Team DQFort Osage      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:12.2hSt. Teresa's Academy      
2.-Relay Team 4:14.2hBlue Springs      
3.-Relay Team 4:15.8hRaytown      
4.-Makayla Moore
Brooke Stetzler
Taylor Gregston
Lindsey Woody
4:17.2hBlue Springs South      
5.-Morgan Smith
Sarah Moore
Latianna Russell
Gabrielle Anderson
4:17.8hRaymore-Peculiar      
6.-Relay Team 4:18.3hStaley      
7.-Relay Team 4:19.4hCentral (St. Joseph)      
8.-Relay Team 4:19.8hLee's Summit      
9.-Relay Team 4:20.4hLiberty      
10.-Relay Team 4:25.3hGrandview      
11.-Relay Team 4:30.1hFort Osage      
12.-Relay Team 4:39.3hPark Hill      
13.-Relay Team 4:42.1hNorth Kansas City      
14.-Relay Team 4:53.7hRaytown South      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:56.45aSt. Teresa's Academy      
2.-Relay Team 9:59.66aBlue Springs      
3.-Grace Klausen
Samantha Nightingale
Shannon Hughes
Lindsey Woody
10:10.95aBlue Springs South      
4.-Relay Team 10:20.06aLiberty      
5.-Relay Team 10:22.48aStaley      
6.-Relay Team 10:23.30aLee's Summit      
7.-Relay Team 10:29.20aPark Hill      
8.-Relay Team 11:26.61aFort Osage      
9.-Relay Team 11:33.27aRaytown      
10.-Relay Team 11:34.59aNorth Kansas City      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Asia Cole39-06.00Fort Osage      
2.12Payton White39-01.00Liberty      
3.12Setoa Talimatasi37-04.00Fort Osage      
4.11Tyra Bickham36-00.00Blue Springs      
5.11Ali Taylor34-09.00Staley      
6.12D'Andria Blow34-06.00Grandview      
7.12Savon Brown32-07.00Raymore-Peculiar      
8.11Michelle Byers31-11.50Blue Springs      
9.10Victoria Mitchell31-10.00Staley      
10.10Becca Jonas30-07.00Truman      
11.11Kayla Tanner30-05.00Notre Dame De Sion      
12.11Cierra Ellis30-04.00Park Hill      
12.12Desiree Libeer30-04.00Truman      
14.10Stephanie Griddine30-03.00Grandview      
15.10Stephanie Lane29-05.00Park Hill      
16.9Taquila Bowls29-01.00Raytown      
17.11Katie Lindmark29-00.00Lee's Summit      
18.11Gilbrianna Bowls28-11.75Raytown      
19.10Ellen Martin28-09.00Blue Springs South      
20.11Brianna Jackson28-03.50Raymore-Peculiar      
21.11Laura Klover28-03.00Notre Dame De Sion      
22.12Kristian Haywood28-00.00Central (St. Joseph)      
22.12Kalie Ohrenberg28-00.00North Kansas City      
24.11Justice Ragsdale27-06.00Lee's Summit      
25.9Carlie Allen25-09.00Blue Springs South      
26.11Rhoni Pistor25-02.50Central (St. Joseph)      
27.-Lauren Nagle23-07.00St. Teresa's Academy      
28.10Bailey Whitehead22-06.00St. Teresa's Academy      
29.9Jordyn Smith17-10.00Raytown South      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Asia Cole124-01Fort Osage      
2.12D'Andria Blow119-06Grandview      
3.11Lauren McCrosky111-09Staley      
3.11Lauren McCrosky111'0"Staley      
4.12Taryn Miller103-05Blue Springs      
5.11Tyra Bickham103-01Blue Springs      
6.12Setoa Talimatasi102-05Fort Osage      
7.11Ali Taylor101-00Staley      
8.11Meredith Graves96-11Liberty      
9.10Stephanie Lane95-06Park Hill      
10.10Ellen Martin91-06Blue Springs South      
11.12Katy Rewald91-00Raymore-Peculiar      
12.10Mika Thibeaux90-03Lee's Summit      
13.12Kalie Ohrenberg87-09North Kansas City      
14.11Gilbrianna Bowls85-06Raytown      
15.11Kayla Tanner85-00Notre Dame De Sion      
16.9Carlie Allen84-07Blue Springs South      
17.10Luisa Sipinga83-07Truman      
18.10Stephanie Griddine82-09Grandview      
18.11Laura Klover82-09Notre Dame De Sion      
20.9Taquila Bowls82-02Raytown      
21.12Desiree Libeer81-06Truman      
22.11Cierra Ellis74-00Park Hill      
23.11Rhoni Pistor57-04Central (St. Joseph)      
24.12Kelly Muraski57-02St. Teresa's Academy      
25.9Cierra Murphy54-10North Kansas City      
26.9Ally Drummond50-03St. Teresa's Academy      
27.12Kristian Haywood50-00Central (St. Joseph)      
28.9Jordyn Smith46-08Raytown South      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Courtney Coppinger5-00.00St. Teresa's Academy      
2.10Raven Bunn5-00.00Fort Osage      
3.10Morgan Smith5-00.00Raymore-Peculiar      
4.11Lizzy Wendell4-10.00Blue Springs      
5.11Hailey Lueckenotto4-10.00Raymore-Peculiar      
6.9Megan Kneib4-10.00Central (St. Joseph)      
7.11Taylor Thompson4-10.00North Kansas City      
8.11Britney Anderson4-08.00Staley      
9.11Becca Banning4-08.00Staley      
9.11Angela Roberts4-08.00Raytown South      
9.12Bailey Cation4-08.00Park Hill      
12.10Nicole Bales4-06.00Lee's Summit      
12.11Kelsea Gaddy4-06.00Grandview      
12.10Nakiela Smith4-06.00Raytown South      
--9Anya MateskiNHSt. Teresa's Academy      
--9Alexandra SteinhauserNHBlue Springs South      
--10Sydney KudlinskiNHBlue Springs South      
--10Mackinzie ConardNHCentral (St. Joseph)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Wright11-00.00Blue Springs      
2.11Heather Glenn10-06.00Liberty      
3.11Calli Bissell10-06.00Blue Springs      
4.11Hannah Pio9-00.00North Kansas City      
5.9Morgan Wilson9-00.00Raymore-Peculiar      
6.10Taylor Cofield8-00.00Park Hill      
6.11Cheyenne Watkins8-00.00Blue Springs South      
8.12Eleanor Parrot8-00.00Park Hill      
9.11Taylor Thompson7-06.00North Kansas City      
9.11Britney Anderson7-06.00Staley      
9.10Kennedy Reller7-06.00St. Teresa's Academy      
9.10Ashley Sykora7-06.00Staley      
9.12Kelsey Dean7-06.00Blue Springs South      
14.12Makayla Allen7-00.00Fort Osage      
14.-Katie Wilhelmus7-00.00St. Teresa's Academy      
--9Savannah MartinNHRaytown      
--11Kelsei BowieNHRaymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Monique Townson16-04.50Staley      
2.12Tyonna Snow15-08.50Blue Springs      
3.12Jaszlyn Jenkins15-08.50Raytown South      
4.11Heather Glenn15-07.50Liberty      
5.10Gabrielle Anderson15-06.50Raymore-Peculiar      
6.10Raven Bunn15-05.50Fort Osage      
7.10Clare Mitchell15-04.50St. Teresa's Academy      
8.10Giggy Reardon15-03.50St. Teresa's Academy      
9.11Hailey Lueckenotto15-02.00Raymore-Peculiar      
10.11Marissa Preston15-00.50Staley      
11.11Andrea Chism14-10.50Raytown      
12.12Bailey Cation14-07.00Park Hill      
13.12Audree Sifuentez14-03.50Liberty      
14.11Cheyenne Watkins14-03.00Blue Springs South      
15.11Dominique Candie13-10.50Lee's Summit      
16.10Ishanee Legrone13-08.50Raytown South      
17.9Mattie Woody13-07.00Central (St. Joseph)      
18.11Claire Willman13-04.00Notre Dame De Sion      
19.9Simone Rodgers13-03.50Raytown      
20.11Chandler Gossett13-02.50Central (St. Joseph)      
21.11Jade Latson13-01.50Notre Dame De Sion      
22.10Chloe Lane12-00.50Park Hill      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Monique Townson35-11.50Staley      
2.12Jaszlyn Jenkins34-08.00Raytown South      
3.10Raven Bunn33-03.00Fort Osage      
4.9Jamee Weaver32-10.50North Kansas City      
5.11Dominique Candie32-05.50Lee's Summit      
6.11Marissa Preston32-04.00Staley      
7.10Kiarrah Moore31-11.50Raymore-Peculiar      
8.9Mattie Woody31-05.00Central (St. Joseph)      
9.12Bailey Cation31-04.00Park Hill      
10.12Kelsi O'Neill31-00.50Blue Springs      
11.11Savanna Hoyle30-10.50Blue Springs South      
12.10Giggy Reardon30-06.50St. Teresa's Academy      
13.11Courtney Kern30-06.00Blue Springs      
14.10Sydney Kudlinski30-04.00Blue Springs South      
15.11Jade Latson30-00.50Notre Dame De Sion      
16.11Andrea Chism30-00.00Raytown      
17.10Gabrielle Anderson29-09.00Raymore-Peculiar      
17.11Claire Willman29-09.00Notre Dame De Sion      
19.12Audree Sifuentez29-07.50Liberty      
20.-Kathleen Connor29-02.00St. Teresa's Academy      
21.9Simone Rodgers28-00.00Raytown      
22.11Chandler Gossett27-06.00Central (St. Joseph)      
23.10Chloe Lane25-09.50Park Hill      
--10Ishanee LegroneNDRaytown South      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.