Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Jayveon Taylor10.9Bonanza
10Cameron Wong11.7Bonanza
3rd10Tyreese Martin11.7Bonanza
5th12Jordan Ozosky11.8Bonanza
11Chase (James) Baldwin11.9Bonanza
10Scott Story12.2Bonanza
10Tayvion Carter13.0Bonanza
11Ivan Medina13.1Bonanza
9Dominique Miller13.6Bonanza
10Talaan Brandon13.7Bonanza
9Sam Doane14.2Bonanza
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Jayveon Taylor21.1Bonanza
2.11Shamel Brown22.9Western
3.12Reggie Williams22.97Western
3rd12Erick Melgar23.3Bonanza
4th12Jordan Ozosky23.8Bonanza
5th11Steven Cooper23.9Bonanza
10Cameron Wong24.0Bonanza
10Tyreese Martin24.0Bonanza
10DeAndre Garcia24.1Bonanza
9Brandon Knox24.4Bonanza
11Chase (James) Baldwin24.9Bonanza
10Scott Story25.7Bonanza
10Tayvion Carter26.7Bonanza
11Ivan Medina27.3Bonanza
10Talaan Brandon27.8Bonanza
9Sam Doane28.5Bonanza
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Steven Cooper51.3Bonanza
2nd10Cameron Wong52.0Bonanza
3.10Gustavo Vargas52.3Western
10Tristin Thomas59.0Indian Springs
9Dominique Miller1:00.1Bonanza
11Ivan Medina1:01.7Bonanza
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Robert Rudd2:25Bonanza
2nd9Wade Leavitt2:27.7Pahranagat Valley
3rd9Jacob Belloso2:38Bonanza
4th9Donald Klechak2:39Bonanza
5th10Axel Abad2:41Bonanza
9Manny Beck2:43Bonanza
9Sameer Issa2:53Bonanza
10Ethan Patterson3:02Bonanza
9Dylan Blizzard3:11Bonanza
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Robert Rudd5:06Bonanza
2nd11Johnathan Billings5:09Bonanza
4th9Jacob Belloso5:32Bonanza
11Matthew Roemer5:37.2Pahranagat Valley
9Donald Klechak5:49Bonanza
9Manny Beck5:55Bonanza
10Axel Abad6"04Bonanza
10Ben Tucker6:14Bonanza
11Brandon-John Borling6:15Bonanza
10Ethan Patterson6:30Bonanza
9Sameer Issa6:36Bonanza
9Dylan Blizzard6:48Bonanza
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Robert Rudd11:06Bonanza
2nd11Johnathan Billings11:58Bonanza
3rd11Brandon-John Borling13:46Bonanza
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1st9Brandon Knox16.3Bonanza
2nd10DeAndre Garcia16.8Bonanza
3rd10Kenneth Sanchez19.7Bonanza
5th11Elijah Walker21.4Bonanza
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st9Brandon Knox42.3Bonanza
2nd10DeAndre Garcia43.1Bonanza
3rd10Kenneth Sanchez47.8Bonanza
4th11Elijah Walker50.8Bonanza
5th9Loren Strassburg51.3Bonanza
9Utah Ray51.6Pahranagat Valley
10Tristin Thomas54.63Indian Springs
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Erick Melgar
Jordan Ozosky
Tyreese Martin
Jayveon Taylor
44.7Bonanza
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Erick Melgar
Tyreese Martin
Jordan Ozosky
Jayveon Taylor
1:29.80Bonanza
2.-Reggie Williams
Gustavo Vargas
Devante Walker
Qwayjon Walker
1:33.8Western
-Wade Leavitt
Utah Ray
Mason Stirling
Austin Poulson
1:46.10Pahranagat Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Erick Melgar
Robert Rudd
Steven Cooper
Cameron Wong
3:36.1Bonanza
2.-Gustavo Vargas
De'jean Rodgers
Devante Walker
Jamal Hooker
3:38.1Western
-Wade Leavitt
Utah Ray
Matthew Roemer
Mason Stirling
4:03.4Pahranagat Valley
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Jacob Belloso
Manny Beck
Donald Klechak
Ben Tucker
10:49.3Bonanza
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1st11Jeff Dore39'11"Bonanza
3rd12Kevin Tiner34'1"Bonanza
5th12Chris Brown32'3"Bonanza
12Jesus Fuentes31'7Bonanza
-Julian Bruce28'5Bonanza
11Austin Graham28'0Bonanza
10Nico Contreras24'7Bonanza
10Anthony Alonzo24'5Bonanza
10Dylan Madeira20'3Bonanza
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Jeff Dore98'6"Bonanza
3rd12Chris Brown89'6"Bonanza
11Austin Graham72'3Bonanza
10Anthony Alonzo67'4Bonanza
-Julian Bruce65'9Bonanza
10Nico Contreras65'4Bonanza
10Dylan Madeira59'11Bonanza
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Mason Stirling6' 1"Pahranagat Valley
3rd12Jesse Wosloszyn5'6"Bonanza
10Kyle Tinnell5'3Bonanza
10Scott Dore5'3Bonanza
5th10Tyler Penkalski5'3"Bonanza
11Andrew Blazzard5'0Bonanza
12Phillip Dang5'0Bonanza
12Ryan Brennan5'0Bonanza
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st10Jager Merrell7'6"Bonanza
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st10Kyle Tinnell18'8"Bonanza
3rd12Ryan Brennan17'10"Bonanza
5th10Scott Story17'8.75"Bonanza
12Phillip Dang17'0Bonanza
12Jesse Wosloszyn16'10Bonanza
10Scott Dore16'8Bonanza
11Andrew Blazzard16'1.5Bonanza
10Tristin Thomas16.06Indian Springs
10Tyler Penkalski15'5.5Bonanza
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Austin Poulson42' 5"Pahranagat Valley
2nd10Kyle Tinnell39'1"Bonanza
3rd12Jesse Wosloszyn38'2.5"Bonanza
4th11Andrew Blazzard36'0"Bonanza
5th12Ryan Brennan35'9"Bonanza
12Phillip Dang35'8Bonanza
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump