Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  2A - Finals

1.12Jordan Todd10.84a (1.3)Interlake
2.10Zachary Smith10.93a (1.3)Olympic
3.10Jonathan Green10.95a (1.3)Ephrata
4.12Micah Ohl11.12a (1.3)Ephrata
5.11Kyler Reed11.19a (1.3)Squalicum
6.10Jacob Yordy11.26a (1.3)R A Long
7.12Juan Herrera11.30a (1.3)Franklin Pierce
8.9Dejuan Frye11.32a (1.3)River Ridge
 

100 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.10Zachary Smith10.82a (2.3)Olympic
2.12Jordan Todd10.82a (2.6)Interlake
3.10Jonathan Green10.85a (2.6)Ephrata
5.12Juan Herrera11.00a (2.6)Franklin Pierce
4.12Micah Ohl11.02a (2.3)Ephrata
6.11Kyler Reed11.08a (2.3)Squalicum
7.9Dejuan Frye11.09a (2.3)River Ridge
8.10Jacob Yordy11.10a (2.6)R A Long
9.12James Cameron Guy11.16a (2.3)Archbishop Murphy
10.12Michael Faulkner11.17a (2.6)Sehome
11.12Conner McCorkle11.18a (2.6)North Kitsap
12.11Luke Driscoll11.18a (2.3)Cedarcrest
13.11Nick Wells11.31a (2.6)White River
14.12Spencer Brooks11.35a (2.6)Aberdeen
15.11Herman Herrera12.44a (2.3)Grandview
 

200 Meters  2A - Finals

1.10Jonathan Green22.25a (-1.6)Ephrata
2.12Jordan Todd22.33a (-1.6)Interlake
3.11Andrew Brown22.58a (-1.6)Tumwater
4.10Zachary Smith22.67a (-1.6)Olympic
5.12Tae Tae Fondue22.70a (-1.6)Washington
6.12Micah Ohl22.89a (-1.6)Ephrata
7.12Juan Herrera22.95a (-1.6)Franklin Pierce
8.11Luke Driscoll23.05a (-1.6)Cedarcrest
 

200 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.10Jonathan Green22.11a (-2.4)Ephrata
3.12Jordan Todd22.45a (-2.4)Interlake
5.11Andrew Brown22.70a (-2.4)Tumwater
2.12Tae Tae Fondue22.75a (-3.0)Washington
7.11Luke Driscoll22.75a (-2.4)Cedarcrest
8.12Juan Herrera22.75a (-2.4)Franklin Pierce
4.12Micah Ohl22.83a (-3.0)Ephrata
6.10Zachary Smith22.85a (-3.0)Olympic
9.9Dejuan Frye22.89a (-3.0)River Ridge
10.10Jacob Yordy22.92a (-2.4)R A Long
11.11Daniel Zmuda22.98a (-3.0)Steilacoom
12.12Nacho Ibarra23.15a (-2.4)Wapato
13.12James Cameron Guy23.30a (-3.0)Archbishop Murphy
14.10Isaiah Jackson23.80a (-3.0)Blaine
15.12Matt Erickson24.10a (-3.0)Cedarcrest
11Herman HerreraDNS (-2.4)Grandview
 

400 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Andrew Brown48.35aTumwater
2.12Conner McCorkle49.31aNorth Kitsap
3.12Jacob Green49.83aEphrata
4.12Nacho Ibarra50.06aWapato
5.12Shane Miller50.27aNorth Kitsap
6.11Jerzy Mach50.50aEatonville
7.12Braden Fishbook50.53aLynden
8.12Shaquille Kainz50.71aCentralia
 

400 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.11Andrew Brown49.33aTumwater
3.12Jacob Green50.51aEphrata
2.12Nacho Ibarra50.72aWapato
4.12Conner McCorkle50.76aNorth Kitsap
5.11Jerzy Mach50.82aEatonville
7.12Braden Fishbook50.86aLynden
6.12Shane Miller50.93aNorth Kitsap
8.12Shaquille Kainz51.20aCentralia
9.12Edward Capell51.26aNorth Kitsap
10.11Caleb Newman51.27aLynden
11.9Isaac Westlund51.81aArchbishop Murphy
12.11Austin May52.52aWhite River
13.11Paris Speidel52.52aBellingham
14.10Sergio Reyna52.55aEast Valley (Yakima)
15.10Nick Barclay53.27aHockinson
16.12Dylan Moore53.91aPullman
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  2A - Finals

1.10Jonathan Green48.74Ephrata
12Joey Malloy49.6Squalicum
1.12Jacob Green49.62Ephrata
1.12Micah Ohl49.89Ephrata
12Braden Fishbook50.4Lynden
10Jalani Phelps50.7Lynden
11Caleb Newman50.8Lynden
11Kyler Reed50.9Squalicum
10Christopher Fredlund50.9Squalicum
11Jason Pfannenstiel51.0Squalicum
1.12Kyle Charles51.83Ephrata
12Brandon Vargas52.0Lynden
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  2A - Prelims

12Braden Fishbook49.9Lynden
11Caleb Newman50.8Lynden
10Jalani Phelps51.2Lynden
12Brandon Vargas52.5Lynden
 

800 Meters  2A - Finals

1.12Marcus Dickson1:52.84aWhite River
2.11Reed Henderson1:53.35aSehome
3.11Dallas Snider1:53.75aW F West
4.11Paris Speidel1:55.55aBellingham
5.12Adriel Paine IV1:55.67aRenton
6.12Ian Goldizen1:56.15aOlympic
7.10James Jasperson1:57.53aNorth Thurston
8.11Danny Robertson1:58.40aW F West
 

800 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.12Marcus Dickson1:54.24aWhite River
2.11Dallas Snider1:56.22aW F West
3.11Reed Henderson1:56.31aSehome
5.11Paris Speidel1:56.47aBellingham
7.12Adriel Paine IV1:56.49aRenton
8.10James Jasperson1:58.00aNorth Thurston
4.12Ian Goldizen2:00.35aOlympic
6.11Danny Robertson2:00.66aW F West
9.10Christopher Fredlund2:00.84aSqualicum
10.11Aaron Pogue2:00.99aWest Valley (Spokane)
11.12Ivan Leniski2:01.91aInterlake
12.11Mitchell Hughey2:02.05aLindbergh
13.12Kyle Charles2:02.71aEphrata
14.11Cade Hartshorn2:04.75aEast Valley (Spokane)
15.10Brice Turnbull2:08.13aEphrata
16.12Dallas Coble2:09.81aBurlington-Edison
 

1600 Meters  2A - Finals

1.12Marcus Dickson4:10.79aWhite River
2.11Patrick Gibson4:11.29aSqualicum
3.11Daniel Amann4:12.17aDeer Park
4.12Mitchell Montgomery4:13.83aCedarcrest
5.11Dallas Snider4:14.80aW F West
6.12Dayde Collins4:15.46aDeer Park
7.12Kody Gould4:18.41aWhite River
8.11Conner Johnsen4:20.60aSehome
9.11Poli Baltazar4:23.95aAberdeen
10.11Joe Charbonneau4:25.03aBellingham
11.12Travis Downen4:25.60aLindbergh
12.11Mohamud Abdi4:30.56aLindbergh
13.11Sean Eustis4:32.74aWashougal
14.12Jeffrey Ott4:35.45aEllensburg
15.11Samuel Giner4:37.52aInterlake
12Devon PoulsenDNFCheney
 

3200 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Patrick Gibson9:01.86aSqualicum
2.12Marcus Dickson9:04.91aWhite River
3.11Poli Baltazar9:14.34aAberdeen
4.12Dayde Collins9:15.09aDeer Park
5.11Daniel Amann9:18.06aDeer Park
6.11Conner Johnsen9:24.14aSehome
7.12Travis Downen9:25.78aLindbergh
8.12Sam Holeman9:26.02aArchbishop Murphy
9.12Kody Gould9:26.13aWhite River
10.11Samuel Giner9:27.95aInterlake
11.11Sean Eustis9:28.40aWashougal
12.11Joe Charbonneau9:28.83aBellingham
13.12Mitchell Montgomery9:31.06aCedarcrest
14.10Logan Orndorf9:49.55aCedarcrest
15.11Nolan Woodard9:51.76aDeer Park
16.11Nehemiah Barrett9:52.31aFranklin Pierce
17.12Jeffrey Ott9:55.63aEllensburg
18.11Mavrick Knoles10:18.11aMark Morris
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  2A - Finals

1.11Craig Allen14.60a (1.2)North Mason
2.11Devin Liebel14.62a (1.2)White River
3.12Travis Millbrandt15.03a (1.2)Mark Morris
4.11Victor Gamboa15.04a (1.2)Washington
5.12Taylor Wood15.20a (1.2)Tumwater
6.12Beau Somers15.42a (1.2)East Valley (Spokane)
7.11Jade Wilson15.43a (1.2)Deer Park
8.12Si Cave15.44a (1.2)North Thurston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  2A - Prelims

1.11Devin Liebel14.72a (1.3)White River
2.11Craig Allen15.00a (1.8)North Mason
3.11Victor Gamboa15.07a (1.8)Washington
4.11Jade Wilson15.09a (1.3)Deer Park
5.12Taylor Wood15.17a (1.3)Tumwater
7.12Si Cave15.26a (1.3)North Thurston
6.12Beau Somers15.47a (1.8)East Valley (Spokane)
8.12Travis Millbrandt15.54a (1.8)Mark Morris
11Joe Simpson15.59a (1.3)Lindbergh
9.12Christian Perez15.66a (1.8)Quincy
10.12Emanuel Herrera15.69a (1.3)Sequim
11.11Evan McMartin15.70a (1.8)Ephrata
11.10Chris Wilson15.70a (1.3)Sehome
13.12Daniel Vaughan15.75a (1.8)Sehome
14.12Ian Earle16.19a (1.8)Sehome
15.12Zach Jordan16.33a (1.3)Cedarcrest
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  2A - Finals

1.11Daniel Zmuda37.87aSteilacoom
2.11Craig Allen37.89aNorth Mason
3.11Devin Liebel38.50aWhite River
4.12Ian Earle39.41aSehome
5.11David Durden39.70aTumwater
6.12Si Cave39.82aNorth Thurston
7.11Jade Wilson41.38aDeer Park
8.11Victor Gamboa42.82aWashington
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  2A - Prelims

1.11Daniel Zmuda38.37aSteilacoom
2.11Craig Allen38.60aNorth Mason
3.11Victor Gamboa38.68aWashington
4.11Devin Liebel38.89aWhite River
5.12Ian Earle39.30aSehome
7.12Si Cave39.67aNorth Thurston
6.11David Durden40.23aTumwater
8.11Jade Wilson40.76aDeer Park
9.12Beau Somers40.91aEast Valley (Spokane)
10.12Peter Luciano41.25aAnacortes
11.12Emanuel Herrera41.27aSequim
12.11Elijah Varner41.29aLynden
13.12Spencer Brooks41.75aAberdeen
14.10Carter Bushman42.00aQuincy
15.11Evan McMartin42.02aEphrata
16.12Zach Jordan43.80aCedarcrest
 

4x100 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Skyler Mann
Christian Nuckolls
Jonathan Green
Micah Ohl
42.41aEphrata
2.-Ian Earle
Michael Faulkner
Nick Saupe
Malik Williams
42.94aSehome
3.-Tae Tae Fondue
Dre'Shun Harvey
Eli Weems
Victor Gamboa
42.94aWashington
4.-Aaron Arzaga
Joe Simpson
Luke Cruz
Calebse Cange
43.52aLindbergh
5.-James Bieda
Austin Broadwell
Hans VanderWel
James Cameron Guy
43.59aArchbishop Murphy
6.-Jorge Esparza
Kyler Reed
Jonah Jacobson
Joey Malloy
43.61aSqualicum
7.-Dejuan Frye
Chris Leiba
Daniel Montesa
Ika Morton
43.97aRiver Ridge
8.-Jayson Brockelsby
Dylan Chatters
Emanuel Herrera
Judah Breitbach
44.18aSequim
 

4x100 Relay  2A - Prelims

1.-Skyler Mann
Christian Nuckolls
Jonathan Green
Micah Ohl
42.66aEphrata
3.-Ian Earle
Michael Faulkner
Nick Saupe
Malik Williams
43.08aSehome
5.-Tae Tae Fondue
Dre'Shun Harvey
Eli Weems
Victor Gamboa
43.29aWashington
2.-Dejuan Frye
Chris Leiba
Daniel Montesa
Ika Morton
43.31aRiver Ridge
4.-James Bieda
Austin Broadwell
Hans VanderWel
James Cameron Guy
43.42aArchbishop Murphy
7.-Jayson Brockelsby
Dylan Chatters
Emanuel Herrera
Judah Breitbach
43.43aSequim
6.-Jorge Esparza
Kyler Reed
Jonah Jacobson
Joey Malloy
43.57aSqualicum
8.-Aaron Arzaga
Joe Simpson
Luke Cruz
Calebse Cange
43.61aLindbergh
9.-Andrew Brown
Dominique Brown
David Durden
Sam Richards
44.12aTumwater
10.-Shane Adriano
Jordan Todd
Ryan Turman
Evan Turman
44.15aInterlake
11.-Edward Capell
Shane Miller
Lynyrd Barrion
Conner McCorkle
44.17aNorth Kitsap
12.-Austin Kautzman
Calvin Berstler
Eric Igbinoba
Ben Bissell
44.28aCheney
13.-Oliver Dougherty
Jamie Sayegh
Michael O'Brien
Kalien Hayes
44.56aBellingham
14.-Vince Nigro
Eli Whitmire
Adam Shoup
Kolten Snyder
44.60aWoodland
15.-Miguel Pedroza
James Wildman
Sterling Clark
Isaac Anderson
44.69aProsser
-Brad Hall
Jaric Dehart
Luke Springfield
Brandon Mauget
DNFDeer Park
 

4x400 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Jacob Green
Micah Ohl
Kyle Charles
Jonathan Green
3:20.25aEphrata
2.-Marcus Dickson
Kody Gould
Austin May
Devin Liebel
3:22.65aWhite River
3.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Chris Fredlund
Joey Malloy
Kyler Reed
3:22.91aSqualicum
4.-Brandon Vargas
Caleb Newman
Jalani Phelps
Paulin Fleishman
3:24.12aLynden
5.-Brent Siegfried
Trenton Lawton
Daniel Zmuda
Ryan Flynn
3:24.54aSteilacoom
6.-Sterling Clark
Miguel Pedroza
Ethan Hibbs
James Wildman
3:26.06aProsser
7.-Conner McCorkle
Sebastion Ford
Kristian Hagerup
Daniel Mitchell
3:27.48aNorth Kitsap
8.-Austin Franklin
Mitchell Hughey
Evan Lamb
Aaron Arzaga
3:29.90aLindbergh
 

4x400 Relay  2A - Prelims

1.-Jacob Green
Micah Ohl
Kyle Charles
Jonathan Green
3:24.40aEphrata
3.-Brandon Vargas
Caleb Newman
Jalani Phelps
Paulin Fleishman
3:24.63aLynden
5.-Conner McCorkle
Sebastion Ford
Kristian Hagerup
Daniel Mitchell
3:25.28aNorth Kitsap
2.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Chris Fredlund
Joey Malloy
Kyler Reed
3:26.85aSqualicum
4.-Marcus Dickson
Kody Gould
Austin May
Devin Liebel
3:27.47aWhite River
6.-Sterling Clark
Miguel Pedroza
Ethan Hibbs
James Wildman
3:28.69aProsser
7.-Austin Franklin
Mitchell Hughey
Evan Lamb
Aaron Arzaga
3:28.74aLindbergh
8.-Brent Siegfried
Trenton Lawton
Daniel Zmuda
Ryan Flynn
3:29.25aSteilacoom
9.-Brandon Becerra
Brad Whitley
Isaiah Jackson
Cody Esquiro
3:29.61aBlaine
11.-Tae Tae Fondue
Shawn Dixon
Johnnie Brown
Victor Gamboa
3:31.56aWashington
12.-Dylan Moore
Jake Scourey
Kosey Smith
Sidney Ankrah
3:32.37aPullman
13.-Paris Speidel
Oliver Dougherty
Terry McClement
Joe Charbonneau
3:34.26aBellingham
14.-Jose Bonilla-Bartley
Si Cave
James Jasperson
Joshua Miller
3:36.73aNorth Thurston
15.-Daniel Amann
Dayde Collins
Jade Wilson
Jaric Dehart
3:38.93aDeer Park
16.-Blake Bussing
Zach Spreadborough
Jamie Culver
TJ Jackson
3:39.15aMark Morris
 

Shot Put - 12lb  2A - Finals

1.12Jarek Jensen54-11.00Squalicum
2.12Adam Mahama54-00.50Pullman
3.12Blake Maresh52-05.50White River
4.10Mitch Moe52-01.25R A Long
5.12Larry Rodman50-10.50Burlington-Edison
6.11Zach Lacey50-00.75Woodland
7.12Evan Earnest49-06.50R A Long
8.11Lucas Hatton48-06.25Eatonville
9.11Scott Anderson48-02.50White River
10.11Armando Tafoya47-10.25Quincy
11.12Chris Maybee47-09.00Selah
12.11Ene Ene46-06.75Washington
13.12Eddie Avena46-04.00Blaine
14.12Sam Aubert45-09.00Sehome
15.11Derek Valdez44-02.50Othello
16.10Kyle Campbell43-00.00Olympic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  2A - Finals

1.12Adam Mahama172-03Pullman
2.12Nick Majeske167-05Anacortes
3.11Armando Tafoya162-01Quincy
4.10Jacob Laird157-01Ephrata
5.10Mitch Moe154-05R A Long
6.12Jarek Jensen153-05Squalicum
7.12Chris Maybee148-11Selah
8.11Lucas Hatton140-09Eatonville
9.10Tommy Marsh139-01North Mason
10.12Vincent Fualefau136-05Washington
11.12Ryan Phillips135-10Franklin Pierce
12.10Trevonn Russell130-11Lindbergh
13.12Caleb Richards128-08North Thurston
14.12Sam Aubert121-07Sehome
15.10Tristan Nelson108-11Lakewood
12Isaac BischoffFOULWashougal
 

Javelin - 800g  2A - Finals

1.12Mark Schireman179-02Archbishop Murphy
2.12Justin Houser177-05Cedarcrest
3.12Michael Johnson177-03Black Hills
4.12Erik Swartout175-05Eatonville
5.12Cameron Braithwaite173-11Port Angeles
6.12Derrick Woodbury170-06Clarkston
7.11Jesse Monteon168-00West Valley (Spokane)
8.12Cooper Budden165-11Hockinson
9.10Nick French164-04South Whidbey
10.12Connor O'Kinsella164-03Lakewood
11.11Casey Wagemans161-02Fife
12.11Scott Anderson159-10White River
13.11Zach Fairhart159-02Eatonville
14.11Brock Struthers156-03Aberdeen
15.12Justin Beal155-03Deer Park
16.12Josh Ketner141-07Ellensburg
 

High Jump  2A - Finals

1.12Riley Fraser6-06.00Sehome
2.11Justin Peterson6-05.00Lakewood
3.12Wade French6-04.00Prosser
4.11Jayson Brocklesby6-04.00Sequim
5.10Taylor Stephens6-02.00North Kitsap
5.12Tyson Stipic6-02.00Aberdeen
7.11Cameron Rath6-02.00Selah
8.10Aaron Flegel6-00.00Granite Falls
9.11Matt Bender6-00.00Steilacoom
10.12Jacob Crowder5-10.00Ephrata
10.11Isom Brown5-10.00Clover Park
12.11Joseph Ventry5-10.00Steilacoom
12.10Jack Klodt5-10.00Hockinson
14.12Colton Bennett5-08.00Ephrata
14.9Trevor Davis Jr5-08.00Tumwater
12Andrew JacksonNHGranite Falls
 

Pole Vault  2A - Finals

1.11Nathan Dunford15-00.00Mount Baker
2.12Craig Jones14-06.00Anacortes
3.12Nacho Ibarra14-00.00Wapato
4.11Darren Hodges14-00.00Quincy
4.10Blaise Black14-00.00Sehome
6.10William Stoutzenberger14-00.00East Valley (Spokane)
7.12Andrew Dahl14-00.00Blaine
8.11Austin Johnson14-00.00R A Long
9.11Pierce Frazier14-00.00Interlake
10.11Michael Veenendaal13-06.00Quincy
10.12Nathan Milojevic13-06.00Washougal
12.10Omelyan Strembitskyy13-06.00Lindbergh
13.11Jeremy Jackson13-00.00Sumner
14.11Nick Jenson12-06.00North Mason
15.12Daniel Scott12-06.00Olympic
11Donovan ChafinNHTumwater
 

Long Jump  2A - Finals

1.12Cameron Braithwaite22-05.50 (2.6)Port Angeles
2.12Christian Nuckolls22-03.75 (1.9)Ephrata
3.12Anthony Manago21-07.00 (3.1)Foster
4.12Raheem Howard20-11.75 (2.5)Tyee
5.10Lane Russell20-11.50 (1.4)Tumwater
6.11Jamie Culver20-10.25 (1.7)Mark Morris
7.11Roger Benegar20-09.75 (1.6)East Valley (Spokane)
8.12Tuure Heikkila20-08.25 (2.9)Sumner
9.11Shane Adriano20-05.00 (1.5)Interlake
10.11Steven Doubek20-04.00 (1.6)Sultan
11.12Michael Faulkner20-01.50 (2.6)Sehome
12.12Dominic R Garza19-11.75 (2.8)Prosser
13.12Ben Pavish19-10.75Pullman
14.12Kyle Redmond19-10.00Bellingham
15.12Aaron Watts19-03.00 (2.0)Burlington-Edison
16.12Brian Troske18-09.00Mark Morris
 

Triple Jump  2A - Finals

1.11Justin Peterson44'02.75 (-.2)Lakewood
2.10Lane Russell43-10.00 (-1.9)Tumwater
3.12Ben Pavish43-07.00 (-2.8)Pullman
4.12Cameron Braithwaite43-05.00 (-3.0)Port Angeles
5.12Raheem Howard42-06.00 (-1.7)Tyee
6.11Layton Lange42-04.00 (-2.1)Ephrata
7.12Michael Faulkner41-06.75 (-3.2)Sehome
8.11Zac Dwyer41-03.00 (-1.9)Clarkston
9.11Carson Roberts41-01.50 (-1.2)North Kitsap
10.12Aaron Watts41-01.00 (-1.4)Burlington-Edison
11.12Jake Scourey40-06.00 (-2.5)Pullman
12.11Wesly Coats40-04.50 (-1.3)River Ridge
13.12Michael O'Brien40-02.00 (-3.1)Bellingham
14.11Joseph Ventry40-01.00 (-.2)Steilacoom
15.12Brian Troske38-09.50 (-3.0)Mark Morris
12Phylip RockFOULFranklin Pierce
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
2A110m Hurdles
2A100 Meters
2A1600 Meters
2A4x100 Relay
2A400 Meters
2A300m Hurdles
2A800 Meters
2A200 Meters
2A3200 Meters
2A4x400 Relay
Field Finals
2AShot Put
2ADiscus
2AJavelin
2AHigh Jump
2ALong Jump
2ATriple Jump
2APole Vault
Track Finals
2A100m Hurdles
2A100 Meters
2A1600 Meters
2A4x100 Relay
2A400 Meters
2A300m Hurdles
2A800 Meters
2A200 Meters
2A3200 Meters
2A4x200 Relay
2A4x400 Relay
Field Finals
2AShot Put
2ADiscus
2AJavelin
2AHigh Jump
2ALong Jump
2ATriple Jump
2APole Vault