Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.12Josiah Miller11.03aOak Harbor
2.11David Fan11.08aShorewood
4.11Duane Dahl11.27aMountlake Terrace
3.9Taylor Gipson11.30aEverett
5.12Adrian Monroe11.32aShorecrest
6.12Nikodemious Frazier11.36aShorewood
7.10Will McNamara11.41aShorecrest
8.12Tim Darby11.52aLynnwood
9.10Carlton Johnson11.55aOak Harbor
10.11Quinnell Mason11.64aMountlake Terrace
11.12Cody Hernkind11.65aOak Harbor
12.10Sheyenne Sams11.73aOak Harbor
13.12Peter Frannsn11.77aOak Harbor
14.11Erik Johnson11.81aShorewood
15.11Spencer Tu11.83aShorewood
16.10Margaryonta Kilcup11.85aMeadowdale
17.11Jayden Davilla11.91aOak Harbor
18.11Joshua Kim11.92aMountlake Terrace
19.10Kyle Shankle11.93aLynnwood
20.9Robert Miller-Hubbell11.93aOak Harbor
21.11Jesse Pavilando11.94aMarysville Getchell
22.11Tyler Webster12.03aMountlake Terrace
23.11Ammanuel Beyene12.15aShorewood
12Corwin PerkinsDQMeadowdale
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.12Josiah Miller22.68aOak Harbor
2.12Andrew Prentice22.90aGlacier Peak
3.12Nikodemious Frazier23.05aShorewood
4.10Will McNamara23.14aShorecrest
5.9Taylor Gipson23.40aEverett
6.11David Fan23.45aShorewood
7.9Dejon Devroe23.66aOak Harbor
8.11Ali Al-Azadi23.92aMarysville Getchell
9.10Cortez Carr23.93aEverett
10.11Quinnell Mason23.96aMountlake Terrace
11.10Carlton Johnson24.00aOak Harbor
12.9Robert Miller-Hubbell24.39aOak Harbor
13.12Tim Darby24.42aLynnwood
14.10Sheyenne Sams24.43aOak Harbor
15.9Eugene Marcus24.47aMarysville Getchell
16.11Anfernee Calloway24.51aMountlake Terrace
17.12Adrian Monroe24.55aShorecrest
18.12Corwin Perkins24.65aMeadowdale
19.11Jesse Pavilando25.06aMarysville Getchell
20.11Jayden Davilla25.07aOak Harbor
20.11Joshua Kim25.07aMountlake Terrace
22.12Peter Frannsn25.28aOak Harbor
23.10Margaryonta Kilcup25.43aMeadowdale
24.10Austin Marler26.29aOak Harbor
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Prentice50.45aGlacier Peak
2.9Dejon Devroe51.57aOak Harbor
3.12Austin Tarvin51.59aGlacier Peak
4.11Malachi Dunbar53.08aGlacier Peak
5.12Hayden Loch53.28aShorewood
6.12Casey Sigelmann53.35aShorecrest
7.12Jared Dick53.44aMountlake Terrace
8.11Ali Al-Azadi54.27aMarysville Getchell
9.12Chris Opdyke54.40aOak Harbor
10.12Matt Norton54.45aMeadowdale
11.11Corey Newman54.51aLynnwood
12.11Chris Namba55.04aShorewood
13.9Antonio Larson55.68aMarysville Getchell
14.9Eugene Marcus55.68aMarysville Getchell
15.11Courtney Shavers56.04aOak Harbor
16.10David Ahern56.53aShorecrest
17.11Biruke T-Giorgis57.02aLynnwood
18.11Keelan Bailey57.96aShorecrest
19.9Codey Voss58.04aMarysville Getchell
20.10Austin Marler58.22aOak Harbor
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Tyler McArthur2:06.82aLynnwood
4.11Ryan McArthur2:06.85aLynnwood
2.11Carter Osborne2:07.85aShorecrest
5.11Nathan Gniffke2:08.19aShorecrest
7.12Austin White2:08.88aMeadowdale
3.12Josh Schrum2:09.08aOak Harbor
6.12Connor Meyer2:09.32aOak Harbor
8.10Clayton Richardson2:09.88aOak Harbor
9.10Austin Miller2:10.64aMarysville Getchell
10.11Jake Gross2:11.50aMeadowdale
11.9Kelly McCaffrey2:11.52aShorecrest
12.12Evan Levy2:11.83aShorewood
13.9Sebastian Ceaser2:13.18aOak Harbor
14.9Conrad Bratz2:13.26aMountlake Terrace
15.10Andrew Thomas2:13.42aGlacier Peak
16.11David Brzovic2:13.65aShorecrest
16.11Josh Crebbin2:13.65aOak Harbor
18.12Nick Fredette2:13.90aMountlake Terrace
19.11Lancelot Mowilos2:14.84aEverett
20.10Nate Wagner2:15.35aOak Harbor
21.9Josh Verzola2:15.39aMeadowdale
22.9James Horne2:15.40aGlacier Peak
23.10Joseph Loiseau2:15.88aShorecrest
24.11Barrett McElroy2:16.02aEverett
25.10Michael Evangelista2:17.19aGlacier Peak
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Schrum4:20.84aOak Harbor
2.11Carter Osborne4:21.03aShorecrest
3.11Ryan McArthur4:31.27aLynnwood
4.12Matt Reith4:31.87aOak Harbor
5.12Mason Newton4:39.32aEverett
6.11Michael Sutherland4:39.71aShorewood
7.10Keenan Stephens4:41.52aShorewood
8.11Yohans Tewolde4:42.86aMountlake Terrace
9.9John Rodeheffer4:43.57aOak Harbor
10.11Zach Aweke4:43.58aLynnwood
11.10Keagan Smith4:44.93aGlacier Peak
12.9Omar Abdulla4:46.18aShorewood
13.10Zachary Smith4:46.20aGlacier Peak
14.9James Horne4:46.37aGlacier Peak
15.12Quinn Massey4:47.38aMeadowdale
16.10Clayton Richardson4:47.65aOak Harbor
17.12Evan Levy4:48.62aShorewood
18.10Andrew Thomas4:49.45aGlacier Peak
19.11Alex Ashenbrener4:49.91aLynnwood
20.12Justin Frazier4:51.00aMountlake Terrace
21.11Steven Szlivassy4:52.18aMountlake Terrace
22.10John Ehni4:55.93aShorewood
23.11Mitch Ryiter5:01.14aMarysville Getchell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jordan Drew16.13aLynnwood
2.12Rotimi Bolonduro16.22aShorecrest
3.11Daniel McNabb16.94aMarysville Getchell
4.9Thien Ngo16.96aEverett
5.12Ben Pace17.07aLynnwood
7.9Alex Luu17.35aShorewood
6.10Logan Coleman17.51aGlacier Peak
8.9Laurie Elijah17.57aEverett
9.10Johnathan Williams18.00aMountlake Terrace
10.9Cole McFadden18.06aGlacier Peak
11.9Brent Hafenscher18.23aMarysville Getchell
12.9Devin Heigert18.57aEverett
13.9Muhammad Shaharyar18.62aMountlake Terrace
14.11Patrick Mayer18.65aOak Harbor
15.10Austin Do19.10aMountlake Terrace
16.9Jacob Argue19.36aGlacier Peak
17.9Christapherson Grant19.46aMeadowdale
18.11Aaron Miller20.11aShorewood
19.12Vinny Escalante22.72aEverett
12Cody SandersDQOak Harbor
11John FrySCRMeadowdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Cole McFadden43.23aGlacier Peak
1.12Rotimi Bolonduro43.23aShorecrest
3.10Logan Coleman43.31aGlacier Peak
4.11Duane Dahl44.11aMountlake Terrace
5.9Brent Hafenscher44.39aMarysville Getchell
6.11Jordan Drew44.47aLynnwood
7.11Daniel McNabb44.67aMarysville Getchell
8.10Johnathan Williams46.13aMountlake Terrace
9.11Patrick Mayer46.23aOak Harbor
10.12Ben Pace46.40aLynnwood
11.9Muhammad Shaharyar47.87aMountlake Terrace
12.12Henry Schlesinger48.40aShorewood
13.9Christapherson Grant49.38aMeadowdale
14.9Jacob Argue49.48aGlacier Peak
15.12Cody Sanders49.76aOak Harbor
16.9Alex Luu49.78aShorewood
17.10Austin Do52.85aMountlake Terrace
9Laurie ElijahDQEverett
12Vinny EscalanteSCREverett
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.-Rotimi Bolonduro
Michael Doquilo
Will McNamara
Joe Uchytil
44.15aShorecrest
2.-David Fan
Niko Frazier
Boyse Martinez
Erik Johnson
44.33aShorewood
3.-Joshua Kim
Anfernee Calloway
Quinnell Mason
Duane Dahl
44.34aMountlake Terrace
4.-Thien Ngo
Taylor Gipson
Cortez Carr
Blake Williams
44.83aEverett
5.-Cody Hernkind
Carlton Johnson
Sheyenne Sams
Josiah Miller
45.10aOak Harbor
6.-Kyle Shankle
Corey Newman
Ryan McArthur
Tim Darby
45.46aLynnwood
7.-Jesse Pavilando
Codey Voss
Eugene Marcus
Ali Al-Azadi
45.49aMarysville Getchell
8.-Dennis Khaperman
Jason Yim
Corwin Perkins
Tay Kilcup
46.37aMeadowdale
9.-Antonio Shimono
Jacob Argue
Paul Beck
Will DeMaris
49.75aGlacier Peak
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.-Austin Tarvin
Malachi Dunbar
Andrew Prentice
Sean Elledge
3:33.04aGlacier Peak
2.-Modou Janneh
Ryan McArthur
Daniel Fomenko
Corey Newman
3:38.17aLynnwood
3.-Dejon Devroe
Chris Opdyke
Connor Meyer
Josiah Miller
3:39.85aOak Harbor
4.-John Odion
Michael Doquilo
Rotimi Bolonduro
Nathan Gniffke
3:43.41aShorecrest
-Relay Team 3:44.33aEverett
5.-Daniel McNabb
Eugene Marcus
Jesse Pavilando
Ali Al-Azadi
3:46.76aMarysville Getchell
6.-Hayden Loch
Chris Namba
Josh White
Ammanuel Beyene
3:47.99aShorewood
7.-Conrad Bratz
Duane Dahl
Nick Fredette
Quinnell Mason
3:53.64aMountlake Terrace
8.-Matt Norton
Austin White
Jake Gross
Josh Verzola
4:07.82aMeadowdale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Basham54-01.50Lynnwood
2.12Andrew Dickson52-11.75Everett
3.12John Higgins46-00.75Glacier Peak
4.11Alfredo Diaz45-03.25Marysville Getchell
5.11Jeremy Foster45-02.75Oak Harbor
6.11Michael Cummings45-00.00Meadowdale
7.11Dayne Herron44-02.00Oak Harbor
8.12Robert Barrett39-05.00Marysville Getchell
9.11Mikea Hawkins-Tanner39-04.50Mountlake Terrace
10.12John Kim39-04.00Mountlake Terrace
11.11Ben Jenne38-09.00Shorewood
12.11Toby Cobb38-03.50Everett
13.12Keon Crumpton37-08.00Oak Harbor
14.9Jackson Constant37-06.50Oak Harbor
15.12Aaron Sears37-06.00Shorecrest
16.10Brett Potter37-05.50Mountlake Terrace
17.11Terry Joll36-02.50Oak Harbor
18.11Dylan Diedrich35-04.50Marysville Getchell
19.12Ramzee Khalil34-11.50Meadowdale
20.10Derek Delizo33-09.00Mountlake Terrace
21.12Ian Atienza29-11.50Shorecrest
11Chris BecerraSCRGlacier Peak
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Zander Seymer6-00.00Marysville Getchell
2.12Ryan Shannon6-00.00Mountlake Terrace
3.11Chris Hailer5-10.00Oak Harbor
4.12Aldin Vojnikovic5-08.00Shorewood
4.11Chris Namba5-08.00Shorewood
6.9Tyler McArthur5-06.00Lynnwood
7.11Jacob Olson5-06.00Oak Harbor
8.10David Ahern5-04.00Shorecrest
9.10Kameron Smith5-04.00Meadowdale
10.10Margaryonta Kilcup5-04.00Meadowdale
11.9Antonio Larson5-02.00Marysville Getchell
12.10Maxwell Hundhausen5-02.00Shorewood
12.11Sam Schultz5-02.00Oak Harbor
14.11Ryan Weir5-02.00Everett
15.11Daryl Derbecker5-00.00Glacier Peak
11Blake FernandezNHMountlake Terrace
11Jerrison MintonNHGlacier Peak
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Chase12-00.00Lynnwood
2.12Josh White11-06.00Shorewood
2.11Joe Dexter11-06.00Shorecrest
4.11Daniel An11-00.00Mountlake Terrace
5.11Jerrick Sandico11-00.00Shorecrest
6.12Josh McVey11-00.00Oak Harbor
7.11Erik Johnson10-06.00Shorewood
8.11Lukas McCracken10-06.00Marysville Getchell
9.12James Harrison10-00.00Oak Harbor
9.9Luke Swatosh10-00.00Everett
11.12Alex Basabe9-06.00Lynnwood
12.10Taylor Dalton9-00.00Marysville Getchell
11Jacob FitzgeraldNHOak Harbor
11Parmvir RaiNHMeadowdale
11Brisen WilliamsNHMarysville Getchell
9Taylor WhiteNHGlacier Peak
10Keenan DavillaNHOak Harbor
9Mason DieterNHOak Harbor
11Matthew KamradtNHMountlake Terrace
10Logan ColemanNHGlacier Peak
9Cole McFaddenNHGlacier Peak
10Rory KirkpatrickNHMeadowdale
12Jake StacyNHEverett
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Anfernee Calloway20-02.00Mountlake Terrace
2.12Andrew Smalley20-01.00Marysville Getchell
3.11Spencer Tu19-09.50Shorewood
4.9An Nguyen19-03.00Shorewood
5.12Austin Tarvin19-02.50Glacier Peak
6.12Cody Hernkind19-01.00Oak Harbor
7.10Rikio Campbell19-01.00Shorewood
8.9Dejon Devroe18-11.00Oak Harbor
9.11Zander Seymer18-10.00Marysville Getchell
10.12Stuart Milner18-08.50Mountlake Terrace
11.12John Odion18-06.50Shorecrest
12.11Daryl Derbecker18-02.00Glacier Peak
12.11Erik Johnson18-02.00Shorewood
14.9Cooper James18-00.00Everett
15.9Antonio Larson17-11.00Marysville Getchell
16.10Busayo Bolonduro17-09.00Shorecrest
17.12Morgan Skelton17-07.50Lynnwood
18.12Christian Conahan17-06.50Meadowdale
19.12Josef Caindoy17-05.00Everett
19.11Allen Hills17-05.00Oak Harbor
21.11Tye Esparza17-03.00Mountlake Terrace
22.10Will McNamara16-10.00Shorecrest
23.12Peter Frannsn16-07.00Oak Harbor
10Kameron SmithSCRMeadowdale
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault