Athletic.net Team Results Management

Olympic and Port Townsend @ North Mason

Thursday, March 22, 2012

North Mason High, Belfair

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Zachary Smith11.29aOlympic      
2.12Joshua Hosier11.62aNorth Mason      
3.12Samuel Gesicki11.82aOlympic      
4.12Ahron Stroud11.92aNorth Mason      
5.12Chad Smith11.93aPort Townsend      
6.11Randy Grier12.03aOlympic      
7.12Matt Johnson12.38aNorth Mason      
8.11Howell Dakis12.62aOlympic      
9.9Patrick Duke12.84aNorth Mason      
10.10Tommy Marsh12.86aNorth Mason      
11.10Tommy Secrest12.93aOlympic      
12.11Brody Stromberg12.98aNorth Mason      
13.10Layne Zack13.03aPort Townsend      
14.9D'Andre Dixon13.24aNorth Mason      
15.9Jacob Engh13.36aNorth Mason      
15.9Corey Allen13.36aNorth Mason      
17.9Paul Bruemmer13.41aNorth Mason      
18.12Jerrael Davenport13.47aNorth Mason      
19.9Joe Buxton13.87aNorth Mason      
20.9Malachi Felder14.25aNorth Mason      
21.11Franz Schonberg14.57aNorth Mason      
22.9Zachery Carnahan14.78aNorth Mason      
9Zach ParcherDNFPort Townsend      
11Nick JensonDNSNorth Mason      
10Kristian MyrickDNSNorth Mason      
12Chayut TeeravathulDNSPort Townsend      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Zachary Smith23.94aOlympic      
2.12Ahron Stroud25.19aNorth Mason      
3.9Jacob Engh26.34aNorth Mason      
4.10Tommy Secrest27.03aOlympic      
5.9Corey Allen27.69aNorth Mason      
6.9D'Andre Dixon28.66aNorth Mason      
7.11Justin Carson29.99aPort Townsend      
8.9Zachery Carnahan31.32aNorth Mason      
12Jerrael DavenportDNSNorth Mason      
9Andrew AnthonyDNSPort Townsend      
12Adam MalloryDNSPort Townsend      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joshua Hosier55.91aNorth Mason      
2.12Samuel Gesicki56.11aOlympic      
3.10Brandon Beauprey57.38aNorth Mason      
4.12Matt Johnson58.57aNorth Mason      
5.9Patrick Duke1:03.90aNorth Mason      
6.11Dakota Brown1:05.33aPort Townsend      
7.9Paul Bruemmer1:06.63aNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian Goldizen2:09.90aOlympic      
2.12Ricky Buckner2:19.62aNorth Mason      
3.10Tommy Quigley2:21.99aNorth Mason      
4.10Josh Becker2:26.71aNorth Mason      
5.12James McCarty2:34.98aOlympic      
6.12John McDonald2:43.07aPort Townsend      
7.11Dakota Brown2:44.82aPort Townsend      
8.10Austin Love3:00.34aOlympic      
11Alexander StrayerDNSOlympic      
11Craig BoekenoogenDNSOlympic      
12Micah KippleDNSOlympic      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matthew Lutz4:54.37aOlympic      
2.12Ian Goldizen5:02.91aOlympic      
3.11Jonathan Day5:09.41aNorth Mason      
4.11Ryan Woodward5:19.54aOlympic      
5.9Ryan Clarke5:20.40aPort Townsend      
6.12James McCarty5:39.69aOlympic      
7.12John McDonald5:45.57aPort Townsend      
8.12Micah Kipple5:46.63aOlympic      
9.10Austin Love6:05.43aOlympic      
10.9Jackson Oddette6:06.08aNorth Mason      
11Craig BoekenoogenDNSOlympic      
11Alexander StrayerDNSOlympic      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matthew Lutz10:05.88aOlympic      
2.9Ryan Clarke11:13.35aPort Townsend      
3.11Ryan Woodward11:13.88aOlympic      
4.9Jackson Oddette12:25.43aNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Craig Allen15.55aNorth Mason      
2.11Howell Dakis17.45aOlympic      
3.11Asher Jay Arce20.51aOlympic      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Craig Allen40.00aNorth Mason      
2.12Rene Miguel43.96aNorth Mason      
3.10Layne Zack49.85aPort Townsend      
4.11Asher Jay Arce50.94aOlympic      
11Howell DakisDNSOlympic      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ahron Stroud
Matt Johnson
Craig Allen
Joshua Hosier
45.31aNorth Mason      
2.-Zachary Smith
Samuel Gesicki
Howell Dakis
Randy Grier
45.50aOlympic      
3.-Andrew Anthony
Layne Zack
Dakota Brown
Skyler Coppenrath
50.55aPort Townsend      
4.-Corey Allen
DeAndre Dixon
Patrick Duke
Jacob Engh
50.59aNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ahron Stroud
Matt Johnson
Craig Allen
Joshua Hosier
3:51.09aNorth Mason      
2.-Randy Grier
Samuel Gesicki
Ian Goldizen
Craig Boekenoogen
3:51.48aOlympic      
3.-Paul Bruemmer
Corey Allen
Patrick Duke
Jacob Engh
3:57.26aNorth Mason      
4.-Skyler Coppenrath
Trevor Garrett
Ryan Clarke
Layne Zack
4:13.69aPort Townsend      
5.-Ricky Buckner
Jonathan Day
Josh Becker
Tommy Quigley
4:14.29aNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joel Stier41-02.25Olympic      
2.10Kyle Campbell39-09.25Olympic      
3.11Franz Schonberg35-08.50North Mason      
4.10Tommy Marsh35-05.00North Mason      
5.11Anthony Raymond33-01.50North Mason      
6.9Joe Buxton31-03.50North Mason      
7.11Joshua Cruz27-00.00Olympic      
8.9Nicholas Vautour23-07.50North Mason      
9.9Kyle Collins22-04.00North Mason      
10.9Francois Ballou22-02.00Port Townsend      
11.10Kristian Myrick21-10.00North Mason      
12.12Chayut Teeravathul20-11.00Port Townsend      
13.12John McDonald20-08.00Port Townsend      
14.10Eamonn Clarke20-07.50Port Townsend      
15.11Kevin Knapp18-01.75Olympic      
16.11Austin Close7-08.50North Mason      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Raymond125-05North Mason      
2.10Tommy Marsh121-01North Mason      
3.11Makiah McInnis117-03Olympic      
4.10Kyle Campbell108-04Olympic      
5.11Franz Schonberg104-02North Mason      
6.9Malachi Felder99-05North Mason      
7.12Chad Smith92-08Port Townsend      
8.12Joel Stier89-02Olympic      
9.11Joshua Cruz78-03Olympic      
10.10Kristian Myrick64-04North Mason      
11.12Chayut Teeravathul61-06Port Townsend      
12.9Joe Buxton60-00North Mason      
13.9Nicholas Vautour58-08North Mason      
13.9Francois Ballou58-08Port Townsend      
15.11Austin Close55-11North Mason      
16.10Eamonn Clarke54-10Port Townsend      
17.11Kevin Knapp52-11Olympic      
18.9Kyle Collins42-07North Mason      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Makiah McInnis154-02Olympic      
2.11Brandon Dunham152-02North Mason      
3.11Brody Stromberg143-06North Mason      
4.12Jacob Roush136-00North Mason      
5.12Michael Ottele123-09Olympic      
6.9Malachi Felder112-08North Mason      
7.11Justin Carson104-09Port Townsend      
8.12Sergio Menendez96-11Olympic      
9.11Austin Close84-02North Mason      
10.9Francois Ballou79-04Port Townsend      
11.12Chayut Teeravathul53-10Port Townsend      
12.10Eamonn Clarke50-00Port Townsend      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jayson York5-10.00Olympic      
2.10Skyler Coppenrath5-08.00Port Townsend      
3.11Brandon Dunham5-08.00North Mason      
4.10Tommy Quigley5-00.00North Mason      
11Justin CarsonNHPort Townsend      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Jenson10-06.00North Mason      
2.12Michael Ottele10-00.00Olympic      
3.10Brandon Beauprey8-00.00North Mason      
12Rene MiguelNHNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Jones16-07.00Olympic      
2.12Jerrael Davenport15-06.50North Mason      
3.10Luke Morgan14-05.50North Mason      
4.11Jonathan Day14-02.75North Mason      
5.10Kevin Pool14-02.00Olympic      
9Andrew AnthonyFOULPort Townsend      
12Chad SmithFOULPort Townsend      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Skyler Coppenrath38-06.00Port Townsend      
2.12Andrew Jones35-08.00Olympic      
3.12Jacob Roush34-02.00North Mason      
4.10Kevin Pool33-00.00Olympic      
5.9Andrew Anthony31-02.00Port Townsend      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alivia Sandquist13.63aNorth Mason      
2.11Evelyn Williams13.78aNorth Mason      
3.11Emma Berg14.04aNorth Mason      
4.11Serena Santos14.31aOlympic      
5.9Alexa Maxwell14.39aNorth Mason      
6.10Patricia Reeves14.88aPort Townsend      
7.9Makaela Landis15.17aPort Townsend      
8.12Laura Caballero15.28aPort Townsend      
9.9Alena Gonzales16.30aNorth Mason      
10.11Jessell Quintanilla16.56aOlympic      
11.10Kelli Binder17.23aNorth Mason      
12.9Ciara Cutler17.82aNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jewel Johnson28.21aPort Townsend      
2.10Alivia Sandquist28.89aNorth Mason      
3.10Tabitha Schwerzler29.91aNorth Mason      
4.11Serena Santos30.49aOlympic      
5.9Alena Gonzales35.03aNorth Mason      
6.12Sally Newman35.79aOlympic      
7.10Kelli Binder37.33aNorth Mason      
8.9Ciara Cutler40.31aNorth Mason      
11Evelyn WilliamsDNSNorth Mason      
11Jessell QuintanillaDNSOlympic      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashli Payne1:06.92aOlympic      
2.11Alex Akins1:10.14aPort Townsend      
3.9Alexa Maxwell1:18.87aNorth Mason      
10Crystal KrugerDNSOlympic      
10Gabrielle MeyerDNSNorth Mason      
10Jewel JohnsonDNSPort Townsend      
12Marie KarlsenDNSPort Townsend      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Grant2:32.71aPort Townsend      
2.12Melia-Mae Lagat2:35.76aOlympic      
3.9Danielle Walterick2:41.78aNorth Mason      
4.11Emily Walsh2:53.90aNorth Mason      
5.10Peri Muellner2:54.78aPort Townsend      
6.11Gwen LaFontaine2:54.91aOlympic      
7.9Kyra Weidner3:09.02aPort Townsend      
8.10Kylie Mead3:15.51aNorth Mason      
9.10Jaclyn Vinecourt3:18.99aNorth Mason      
12Angela BarnickDNSOlympic      
12Brenna YounieDNSOlympic      
12Symone PhillipsDNSOlympic      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Grant5:44.07aPort Townsend      
2.12Melia-Mae Lagat6:07.20aOlympic      
3.10Peri Muellner6:20.17aPort Townsend      
4.9Caitlyn Mead6:50.94aNorth Mason      
5.9Kyra Weidner6:56.07aPort Townsend      
6.10Holly Grogan6:59.53aNorth Mason      
7.9Amy McConoughey8:42.91aNorth Mason      
8.10Gabrielle Meyer9:42.47aNorth Mason      
12Brenna YounieDNSOlympic      
12Angela BarnickDNSOlympic      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Grant12:35.48aPort Townsend      
2.9Caitlyn Mead14:32.33aNorth Mason      
3.11Gwen LaFontaine14:36.30aOlympic      
4.10Holly Grogan15:39.10aNorth Mason      
5.10Jaclyn Vinecourt16:15.26aNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashli Payne19.18aOlympic      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashli Payne57.46aOlympic      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alivia Sandquist
Emma Berg
Evelyn Williams
Tabitaha Schwerzler
53.30aNorth Mason      
2.-Brayana Elmore
Crystal Kruger
Serena Santos
Serena Otis
55.78aOlympic      
3.-Rio Golden
Laura Caballero
Makaela Landis
Christine Unrue
56.39aPort Townsend      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tabitha Schwerzler
Emma Berg
Evelyn Williams
Alivia Sandquist
1:53.29aNorth Mason      
2.-Jewel Johnson
Alex Akins
Patricia Reeves
Marie Karlsen
1:57.57aPort Townsend      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Akins
Jewel Johnson
Brittany Grant
Marie Karlsen
4:29.50aPort Townsend      
2.-Serena Santos
Crystal Kruger
Ashli Payne
Melia-Mae Lagat
4:37.98aOlympic      
3.-Dainelle Walterick
Emily Walsh
Caitlyn Mead
Kylie Mead
5:02.97aNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ruby Nelson30-04.25North Mason      
2.12Christine Unrue27-02.00Port Townsend      
3.9Dani Willey23-11.00North Mason      
4.11Devon Dawson20-07.25Olympic      
5.10Diane Kennicott19-00.00North Mason      
6.10Kelli Binder18-01.00North Mason      
7.12Karina Khaybrakhmanova17-11.00Port Townsend      
8.11Katrianna Kraut17-05.25Olympic      
9.10Catherine Sebastian15-00.25Olympic      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ruby Nelson96-02North Mason      
2.9Alexa Maxwell72-03North Mason      
3.12Christine Unrue71-10Port Townsend      
4.9Dani Willey61-01North Mason      
5.12Karina Khaybrakhmanova53-07Port Townsend      
6.11Devon Dawson51-09Olympic      
7.12Marie Salva49-11Olympic      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christine Unrue86-10Port Townsend      
2.9Alexa Maxwell76-09North Mason      
3.10Brayana Elmore74-02Olympic      
4.10Tabitha Schwerzler70-03North Mason      
5.10Kelli Binder55-02North Mason      
6.12Marie Salva48-11Olympic      
7.11Devon Dawson47-05Olympic      
8.12Karina Khaybrakhmanova40-10Port Townsend      
9.9Jennifer Fox30-01North Mason      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Caballero4-10.00Port Townsend      
2.10Brayana Elmore4-06.00Olympic      
3.10Patricia Reeves4-06.00Port Townsend      
4.10Serena Otis4-02.00Olympic      
11Emily WalshNHNorth Mason      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brayana Elmore14-07.00Olympic      
2.11Emma Berg14-02.75North Mason      
3.12Marie Karlsen14-00.00Port Townsend      
4.11Alex Akins12-09.50Port Townsend      
5.9Rio Golden11-07.50Port Townsend      
6.11Cortney Ring10-09.25Olympic      
7.11Katrianna Kraut10-07.00Olympic      
10Catherine SebastianFOULOlympic      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Patricia Reeves28-04.00Port Townsend      
2.9Rio Golden25-11.00Port Townsend      
3.11Cortney Ring23-09.00Olympic      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.