Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Davis11.31Tahoma
2.12Trevor Davidson11.34Kentlake
3.11Caleb Mathena11.47Kentlake
4.12Jared Dorn11.59Tahoma
5.9Jacob Contreras11.69Tahoma
6.12Dakota Lobdell11.71Kentlake
7.12Tyler Hillyer11.94Tahoma
7.12Tyler Linthicum11.94Kentlake
9.10Mark Baydyuk12.02Kentlake
10.11Chidi Odoh12.03Kentlake
11.11Cameron Newall12.06Kentlake
12.11Brennan Toomey12.12Tahoma
13.10Jordan Thompson12.13Tahoma
14.10Francis Van Vorst12.16Tahoma
15.10Malik Arrington12.23Kentlake
16.11Sanit Singh12.31Kentlake
17.11Troy Coselman12.43Tahoma
17.10Shay Sarino12.43Tahoma
20.10Joshua Paragas12.91Tahoma
21.12Nathaniel Nichols12.94Tahoma
22.9Brett Babbel13.00Tahoma
23.11Kyle Conen13.03Tahoma
23.11Nicolas Cediey13.03Tahoma
25.11Ryan Johnson13.05Kentlake
26.10Trey Jackson13.13Tahoma
27.9Jacob Weyand13.19Tahoma
28.10Gabe Carrillo13.23Kentlake
29.9Tino Wells13.27Kentlake
30.10Alexander Cebulla13.33Kentlake
31.12Jordan Schwab13.34Tahoma
32.10Ian Schroeder13.37Tahoma
33.10Michael Linder13.49Tahoma
34.10Samuel Romanski13.50Tahoma
35.11Sajan Sandhu13.85Tahoma
35.9Steven Roberto13.85Kentlake
37.9Elijah Langley13.89Tahoma
38.10Cameron Carbone13.94Tahoma
38.10Hikari Brandan13.94Tahoma
40.10Jacob Watkins14.02Tahoma
41.9Cole Gilomen15.47Kentlake
42.9Kenneth Nelson16.02Tahoma
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Davidson23.98aKentlake
2.11Caleb Mathena24.54aKentlake
3.9Jacob Contreras24.84aTahoma
4.12Jared Dorn24.89aTahoma
5.12Tyler Linthicum24.97aKentlake
6.11Brennan Toomey25.03aTahoma
6.12Tyler Hillyer25.03aTahoma
8.10Bradon LeBeau25.77aTahoma
9.12Benjamin Burnett25.94aKentlake
10.11Ryan Johnson26.41aKentlake
11.12Kyle Holmes26.64aTahoma
12.10Francis Van Vorst26.66aTahoma
13.10Shay Sarino26.77aTahoma
14.11Sanit Singh26.87aKentlake
15.10Malik Arrington27.39aKentlake
16.9Brett Babbel27.62aTahoma
17.11Nicolas Cediey27.64aTahoma
18.11Malik Knight27.86aKentlake
19.10Alexander Cebulla28.51aKentlake
20.10Ian Schroeder28.66aTahoma
21.9Elijah Langley29.19aTahoma
22.10Hunter Crofton29.21aTahoma
23.12Jordan Schwab29.26aTahoma
24.10Cameron Carbone29.43aTahoma
25.10Hikari Brandan29.44aTahoma
26.10Michael Linder29.69aTahoma
27.10Jacob Watkins29.73aTahoma
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Lobdell54.35Kentlake
2.12Benjamin Burnett54.59Kentlake
3.10Jordan Conner56.12Tahoma
4.11Brennan Toomey57.33Tahoma
5.10Taylor Isitt57.92Tahoma
6.10Nick Lawson1:00.59Tahoma
7.11Levi Book1:01.23Kentlake
8.11Dakota Nichols1:01.46Tahoma
9.9Sam Verkruyse1:03.40Tahoma
10.10Hikari Brandan1:04.55Tahoma
11.9Elijah Langley1:08.88Tahoma
12.9Aaron Chagoya1:14.22Tahoma
13.9Jonathan Cochran1:14.70Tahoma
14.9Eric deWinter1:18.95Tahoma
15.11Zach Blakely1:20.15Tahoma
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Larsen2:03.18Tahoma
2.12Tyler Ward2:10.04Tahoma
3.12Chase Pierson2:14.65Tahoma
4.11Brendan Newell2:16.59Tahoma
5.10Nick Pennington2:18.81Tahoma
6.9Zach Byles2:29.48Tahoma
7.10Jared Holmes2:34.48Tahoma
8.9Sam Verkruyse2:37.84Tahoma
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Riley Campbell4:45.86Tahoma
2.11Alexander Martinez4:46.22Kentlake
3.11Travis Scacco4:48.17Tahoma
4.11Merritt Kropelnicki4:57.03Tahoma
5.11Brendan Newell5:02.72Tahoma
6.10Caleb Krafsky5:05.64Tahoma
7.9Drew Gilomen5:09.36Kentlake
8.12Sean Carter5:09.92Tahoma
9.11Dakota Nichols5:10.95Tahoma
10.10Austin Miller5:11.63Tahoma
11.11Zach Blakely5:12.18Tahoma
12.10Nick Pennington5:14.32Tahoma
13.10Nick Lawson5:15.71Tahoma
14.9Kameron Granger5:21.42Tahoma
15.9Zach Byles5:23.62Tahoma
16.11Levi Book5:23.67Kentlake
17.11Jake Hagen5:25.13Kentlake
17.11Jake Hagen5:25.54Kentlake
18.10Matthew Huff6:00.58Kentlake
19.9Taylor Moulton6:04.17Tahoma
20.9Aaron Chagoya6:10.22Tahoma
21.9Copper Mattern6:11.03Tahoma
22.10Cole Tanner6:11.94Tahoma
23.9Jonathan Cochran6:34.14Tahoma
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Dagley10:15.51Tahoma
2.12Tyler Ward10:26.84Tahoma
3.12Sean Carter11:16.40Tahoma
4.10Austin Miller11:29.16Tahoma
5.11Travis Scacco11:32.41Tahoma
5.11Jacob Larsen11:32.41Tahoma
7.10Caleb Krafsky11:44.06Tahoma
8.9Kameron Granger11:44.89Tahoma
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Thompson16.28Tahoma
2.10Matt Dispenza16.41Kentlake
3.9Jacob Weyand20.14Tahoma
4.10Dallin Williams22.00Tahoma
5.9Taylor Moulton25.04Tahoma
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Thompson43.18aTahoma
2.10Mark Baydyuk44.00aKentlake
3.9Jacob Weyand47.00aTahoma
4.10Dallin Williams48.63aTahoma
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mark Baydyuk
Matt Dispenza
Caleb Mathena
Trevor Davidson
45.19aKentlake
2.-Jordan Thompson
Aaron Davis
Jared Dorn
Tyler Gage
45.31aTahoma
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Benjamin Burnett
Mark Baydyuk
Dakota Lobdell
Trevor Davidson
3:46.12Kentlake
2.-Jordan Conner
Taylor Isitt
Chase Pierson
Merritt Kropelnicki
3:46.26Tahoma
3.-Jacob Larsen
Travis Scacco
James Dagley
Riley Campbell
3:57.75Tahoma
4.-Relay Team 4:19.81Tahoma
5.-Relay Team 4:38.66Tahoma
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Davis47-00.00Tahoma
2.11Dallas Hayes42-11.00Tahoma
3.11Jake Bailey42-06.00Kentlake
4.10Brock Eager39-03.00Tahoma
5.10Mason Johnson38-06.00Kentlake
6.12Dylan Beale38-03.50Kentlake
7.11Cody Abel37-07.00Tahoma
8.11Jesse Zumek36-09.00Tahoma
9.12Sam Cooper35-06.00Kentlake
10.10Travis Rogers33-11.00Kentlake
11.12Samuel Blanton31-01.00Kentlake
12.9Alex Cielo29-10.00Tahoma
13.9Travis Betts29-00.00Kentlake
13.11Connor Im29-00.00Kentlake
15.9Sam Paige28-08.00Tahoma
16.10Jon Cantalini24-01.50Tahoma
17.11Daya Singh23-02.00Kentlake
18.10Ryan Blevins21-07.00Tahoma
19.9Nathan Loveless21-00.50Tahoma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dallas Hayes130-11Tahoma
2.12Aaron Davis126-10Tahoma
3.11Jake Bailey120-03Kentlake
4.10Brock Eager112'06Tahoma
5.10Mason Johnson102-00Kentlake
6.12Dylan Beale96-07Kentlake
7.10Tyler Corner96-03Tahoma
8.10Travis Rogers94-05Kentlake
9.12Samuel Blanton84-07Kentlake
10.12Joshua Benson83-04Tahoma
11.11Cody Abel79-11Tahoma
12.11Connor Im76-02Kentlake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Benson134-07Tahoma
2.10Tyler Corner128-07Tahoma
3.11Troy Coselman114-10Tahoma
4.9Alex Cielo101-00Tahoma
5.11Sajan Sandhu83-09Tahoma
6.9Elijah Langley71-03Tahoma
7.9Kenneth Nelson62-00Tahoma
8.9Nathan Loveless60-02Tahoma
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Dispenza6-00.00Kentlake
2.10Deshon Williams5-10.00Tahoma
3.12Nathaniel Nichols5-06.00Tahoma
4.10Tucker Mjelde5-04.00Tahoma
5.10Jared Holmes5-00.00Tahoma
10Derek FuchsSCRTahoma
12Kyle HolmesSCRTahoma
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bradon LeBeau19-06.50Tahoma
2.10Deshon Williams17-11.50Tahoma
3.9Jacob Contreras17-08.25Tahoma
4.11Troy Coselman16-10.50Tahoma
5.10Michael Linder16-06.75Tahoma
6.10Austin Milne16-05.25Tahoma
7.11Sanit Singh15-10.25Kentlake
8.10Malik Arrington15-10.00Kentlake
9.9Brett Babbel15-07.50Tahoma
10.10Trey Jackson14-11.50Tahoma
11.10Jacob Jenkins14-05.50Tahoma
12.10Samuel Romanski14-04.50Tahoma
13.11Dakota Nichols13-10.50Tahoma
14.9Taylor Moulton11-09.00Tahoma
15.11Peter Nelson11-04.00Tahoma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Malik Arrington36-01.50Kentlake
2.11Troy Coselman31-06.00Tahoma
3.11Sanit Singh30-08.00Kentlake
10Deshon WilliamsSCRTahoma
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Washington