Athletic.net Team Results Management

Western Conference Championships

Saturday, April 28, 2012

Sidney, Sidney

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Worden11.00Scottsbluff
2.12Mark Pieper11.10Gering
3.12Barrett Browne11.20Sidney
4.11Matt T Klein11.40Scottsbluff
5.12Andrew Jacobsen11.40Sidney
6.11Nick Smith11.40Alliance
7.12Nathan Abegglen11.70Chadron Public Schools
7.9Jackson Dickerson11.70Chadron Public Schools
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12James Vermillion12.00Alliance
2.9Josh Ellis12.00Alliance
3.9Brian Johnston12.00Scottsbluff
4.9Eric Olsen12.10Scottsbluff
5.9Chance Anglin12.10Sidney
6.11Bryant Daag12.10Sidney
7.10Josh Matulka12.50Alliance
8.10Ryan Brady12.70Gering
9.9JoJo Medina12.80Sidney
10.12Jeffrey Liu13.30Gering
10.9Chris Gaston13.30Scottsbluff
12.9Kenneth Erixson13.90Alliance
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Luke Worden11.00Scottsbluff
2.12Barrett Browne11.20Sidney
2.12Mark Pieper11.20Gering
4.11Matt T Klein11.40Scottsbluff
5.12Andrew Jacobsen11.50Sidney
5.9Jackson Dickerson11.50Chadron Public Schools
7.11Nick Smith11.60Alliance
7.12Nathan Abegglen11.60Chadron Public Schools
9.10Logan Lewis11.70Sidney
9.12Zach Smith11.70Gering
11.11Caleb Wyre11.80Gering
11.11Tyler Golden11.80Mitchell
13.11Nick Singh12.10Alliance
13.10Jason Berglund12.10Alliance
15.10Adam Schlotthauer12.20Mitchell
16.12Bryce Wiedeman12.50Mitchell
9Tyler HamarNTChadron Public Schools
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Isaiah Castellaw10.7Scottsbluff
11Luke Worden10.7Scottsbluff
11Matt T Klein11.1Scottsbluff
11Matt D Klein11.3Scottsbluff
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny O'Boyle23.10Gering
2.12Warren Eubanks23.50Scottsbluff
3.12Mark Pieper23.60Gering
4.11Robbie Burke23.60Mitchell
5.10Logan Lewis24.00Sidney
6.11Nick Smith24.10Alliance
7.11Tyler Golden24.50Mitchell
8.12Bryce Wiedeman24.90Mitchell
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12James Vermillion24.30Alliance
2.11Bryant Daag24.70Sidney
3.11Caleb Wyre25.10Gering
4.9Eric Olsen25.20Scottsbluff
5.9Brian Johnston25.70Scottsbluff
6.9JoJo Medina25.90Sidney
7.10Josh Matulka26.10Alliance
8.10Ryan Brady26.40Gering
9.9Ian Wagner27.00Sidney
10.9Justin Esparza27.90Gering
11.12Jeffrey Liu29.00Gering
12.9John Harms29.50Scottsbluff
13.9Kenneth Erixson30.10Alliance
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Danny O'Boyle23.20Gering
2.12Warren Eubanks23.67Scottsbluff
3.11Robbie Burke23.81Mitchell
3.12Mark Pieper23.81Gering
5.11Nick Smith23.90Alliance
6.10Logan Lewis23.94Sidney
7.11Tyler Golden24.14Mitchell
8.12Bryce Wiedeman24.20Mitchell
9.11Matt T Klein24.21Scottsbluff
10.12Andrew Jacobsen24.32Sidney
11.12Kyle Hooper24.38Alliance
12.9Michael Muggli24.51Sidney
13.11Nick Singh24.84Alliance
9Tyler HamarNTChadron Public Schools
10Ryan SchwartzkopfNTGering
11Luke WordenNTScottsbluff
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny O'Boyle50.20Gering
2.12Isaiah Castellaw50.30Scottsbluff
3.12Chase Frerichs51.40Sidney
4.10Ryan Schwartzkopf52.10Gering
5.12Warren Eubanks53.30Scottsbluff
6.9Cody Robinson54.00Alliance
7.10Gaige Lehl54.10Alliance
8.12Dakota Morrison54.50Sidney
9.10Ryan Romick56.00Alliance
10.9Hayden Lienemann56.40Sidney
11.12Norman Red Bear56.60Gering
12.11Cy Rayhill57.40Chadron Public Schools
13.9Tony Vasquez1:02.30Mitchell
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Eric Olsen56.40Scottsbluff
2.9Garrett Deer58.80Sidney
3.10Ryan Brady59.90Gering
4.9Shawn Eitemiller1:05.30Chadron Public Schools
5.9Justin Esparza1:07.80Gering
6.12Adam Ferguson1:07.80Scottsbluff
7.9Chris Gaston1:14.10Scottsbluff
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Ben Willis-Teff53.6Scottsbluff
12Warren Eubanks53.7Scottsbluff
10Daniel Rohrer53.9Scottsbluff
10Jake Delzer56.1Scottsbluff
12Stephen Cardona59.0Scottsbluff
9Keenan Schmidt61.7Scottsbluff
11Simon Deng63.3Scottsbluff
9John Harms65.6Scottsbluff
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Hauge2:02.40Sidney
2.12Ryan Bustinza2:03.70Gering
3.11Justin Pritchard2:09.00Scottsbluff
4.11Keagan Hill2:10.50Alliance
5.10Brendan Taedter2:10.50Scottsbluff
6.10Aaron Pierce2:10.70Gering
7.11Paul Beyer2:12.60Sidney
8.12Kyle Peters2:12.80Gering
8.11Jeremy Carrizales2:12.80Mitchell
10.11Charles Belford2:14.60Scottsbluff
11.9DJ Weare2:14.90Alliance
12.12Dane Aurich2:16.40Sidney
13.10Raheem (Trey) Sterkel2:17.40Mitchell
14.12Brandon Dehling2:17.60Chadron Public Schools
15.9Seth Imus2:33.77Mitchell
10Brady ShimpNTAlliance
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Johnny Vogt2:20.40Scottsbluff
2.11Simon Deng2:29.70Scottsbluff
3.10Johnathon Sayaloune2:32.60Gering
4.9Manjesh Mogallapalli2:33.80Sidney
5.9Shawn Eitemiller2:40.50Chadron Public Schools
6.10Edmond Liu2:42.50Gering
7.11Bryson Richter2:43.60Gering
8.12Adam Ferguson2:47.30Scottsbluff
9.10Kelsey Hutson2:48.33Gering
12Trevor FranklinNTSidney
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Ben Willis-Teff2:03.6Scottsbluff
11Tayler James2:04.2Scottsbluff
11Charles Belford2:13.6Scottsbluff
10Jake Delzer2:16.3Scottsbluff
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tayler James4:40.50Scottsbluff
2.12Ryan Bustinza4:40.90Gering
3.10Ben Willis-Teff4:52.00Scottsbluff
4.11Sam Arterburn5:01.00Sidney
5.10Levi Avila5:01.40Mitchell
6.10Kolton Dubs5:02.20Alliance
7.9Shane Burkey5:06.60Scottsbluff
8.12Tait Earney5:08.00Chadron Public Schools
9.9Jachob Wiedeburg5:13.40Sidney
10.12Geoffrey Ledbetter5:14.80Chadron Public Schools
11.9Michael Mapes5:18.40Gering
12.11Mick McGlynn5:35.10Mitchell
13.11Alex Elston5:36.20Alliance
14.10Doug McCallum5:38.70Chadron Public Schools
12Darrin GonzalesNTGering
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Connor Kilmurray5:10.30Sidney
2.12Johnny Vogt5:16.10Scottsbluff
3.9Eli Hutt5:16.60Scottsbluff
4.11Caleb Hayden5:16.60Gering
5.11Andrew Holsinger5:38.40Scottsbluff
6.10Brian Doll5:40.70Gering
7.12Jacob Boddington5:54.00Sidney
8.12Nic Pollack5:57.70Alliance
9.9Nate Dodd5:59.20Chadron Public Schools
10.9Adithya Vivek6:13.90Sidney
11.12Jeff Finkey7:05.00Alliance
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Bustinza10:25.70Gering
2.11Justin Pritchard10:29.10Scottsbluff
3.10Brendan Taedter10:50.40Scottsbluff
4.11Sam Arterburn11:05.30Sidney
5.11Mick McGlynn11:10.80Mitchell
6.10Aaron Pierce11:12.00Gering
7.9Nathan Pritchard11:13.60Scottsbluff
8.9Jachob Wiedeburg11:16.50Sidney
9.10Tate Harvey11:21.50Mitchell
10.9Keenean Fogle12:32.20Gering
11.10Phillip Duncan12:38.80Chadron Public Schools
12.12Jacob Avila12:45.10Mitchell
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Eli Hutt11:42.00Scottsbluff
2.11Andrew Holsinger12:10.80Scottsbluff
3.9Adithya Vivek13:29.00Sidney
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Trevor Kamerzell15.40Alliance
2.11Matt D Klein15.50Scottsbluff
3.10Daniel Rohrer16.60Scottsbluff
4.10Dillon De Mott16.80Gering
5.11Cy Rayhill17.60Chadron Public Schools
6.10Tristan Stephenson17.70Alliance
7.9Anthony Hernandez18.80Gering
8.10Caleb Geary19.00Gering
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Cardona17.30Scottsbluff
2.10Ray Cerda17.40Scottsbluff
3.9Keenan Schmidt19.90Scottsbluff
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Trevor Kamerzell15.90Alliance
2.11Matt D Klein16.00Scottsbluff
3.10Daniel Rohrer16.70Scottsbluff
4.10Dillon De Mott17.20Gering
5.11Cy Rayhill18.10Chadron Public Schools
6.10Tristan Stephenson18.30Alliance
7.10Caleb Geary18.40Gering
8.9Anthony Hernandez19.10Gering
9.10Jeremiah Stovall19.50Mitchell
9Javier FigueroaNTAlliance
9Antonio BarriosNTMitchell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isaiah Castellaw39.90Scottsbluff
2.11Matt D Klein41.20Scottsbluff
3.10Trevor Kamerzell41.30Alliance
4.10Daniel Rohrer42.40Scottsbluff
5.10Dillon De Mott42.50Gering
6.11Robert Kouba44.00Chadron Public Schools
7.9Hayden Lienemann44.40Sidney
8.10Tristan Stephenson45.50Alliance
9.11Cy Rayhill46.60Chadron Public Schools
10.9Anthony Hernandez47.20Gering
11.10Caleb Geary47.50Gering
12.9Antonio Barrios49.10Mitchell
13.10Jeremiah Stovall49.40Mitchell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Cardona45.60Scottsbluff
2.10Ray Cerda46.30Scottsbluff
3.9Trevor Wood51.00Sidney
4.10Cristian Hulsey55.00Alliance
10Paxton EhlerNTSidney
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Matt D Klein
Luke Worden
Matt T Klein
Isaiah Castellaw
43.80Scottsbluff
2.-Dillon Wademan
Mark Pieper
Danny O'Boyle
Zach Smith
43.90Gering
3.-Barrett Browne
Logan Lewis
Andrew Jacobsen
Michael Muggli
45.40Sidney
4.-Nathan Abegglen
Wade Reeves
Jackson Dickerson
Tyler Hamar
45.60Chadron Public Schools
5.-Kyle Hooper
Nick Smith
Cody Robinson
Mitch Pancost
46.60Alliance
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Josh Matulka
James Vermillion
Kody Fletcher
Josh Ellis
48.10Alliance
-Chance Anglin
JoJo Medina
Michael Deaver
Blake Bayne
NTSidney
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dillon Wademan
Danny O'Boyle
Ryan Schwartzkopf
Dillon DeMott
3:26.00Gering
2.-Chase Frerichs
Dakota Morrison
Marcus Hauge
Lucas Rosenbaum
3:31.50Sidney
3.-Ben Willis-Teff
Daniel Rohrer
Jake Delzer
Warren Eubanks
3:37.30Scottsbluff
4.-Robbie Burke
Bryce Wiedeman
Tyler Golden
Garret Braman
3:38.70Mitchell
5.-Keagan Hill
Cody Robinson
Gaige Lehl
Ryan Romick
3:40.00Alliance
6.-Brandon Dehling
Robert Kouba
Cy Rayhill
Colby Reisen
3:54.92Chadron Public Schools
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Chris Lambrecht
Paxton Ehler
Garrett Deer
Michael Deaver
3:49.50Sidney
2.-Josh Matulka
James Vermillion
Kody Fletcher
Josh Ellis
3:50.70Alliance
3.-Stephen Cardona
John Harms
Simon Deng
Keenan Schmidt
4:08.60Scottsbluff
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chase Frerichs
Dane Aurich
Paul Beyer
Marcus Hauge
8:28.70Sidney
2.-Ben Willis-Teff
Charles Belford
Jake Delzer
Tayler James
8:37.60Scottsbluff
3.-DJ Weare
Kolton Dubs
Ryan Romick
Gaige Lehl
8:40.10Alliance
4.-Aaron Pierce
Michael Mapes
Darrin Gonzales
Kyle Peters
8:55.40Gering
5.-Brandon Dehling
Tait Earney
Robert Kouba
Colby Reisen
9:02.40Chadron Public Schools
6.-Relay Team 9:05.30Mitchell
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Trevor Wood
Trevor Franklin
Chris Lambrecht
Connor Kilmurray
10:10.70Sidney
2.-Nate Dodd
Shawn Eitemiller
Phillip Duncan
Doug McCallum
10:40.30Chadron Public Schools
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyson Budler50-11.50Chadron Public Schools
2.11Jon Maag49-07.75Scottsbluff
3.10Logan Lewis43-09.00Sidney
4.10Andrew Aratani42-04.50Scottsbluff
5.12Tanner Wintholz42-03.00Sidney
6.12Dan Thomas41-03.00Alliance
6.10Raheem (Trey) Sterkel41-03.00Mitchell
8.9Kyle Krantz41-01.50Alliance
9.10Austin Lang40-09.50Chadron Public Schools
10.11Spencer Rien40-08.25Mitchell
11.12Gio Zimmerman38-04.00Chadron Public Schools
12.10Cody Darley37-06.00Scottsbluff
13.11Austin Ferguson36-11.75Gering
14.11Christian Mendoza35-04.25Gering
15.12Kris Jenks34-05.75Sidney
16.11Austyn Wright33-00.50Mitchell
17.10Blake Frye32-10.25Gering
11Anthony BealNDAlliance
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Tanner Kickland37-09.00Chadron Public Schools
2.9Alex Closson36-08.75Gering
3.10Donald Red Nest35-11.00Alliance
3.10Isaiah Wilson35-11.00Gering
5.10Tyler Wolf35-02.00Scottsbluff
6.9Jheru Montanez34-04.00Gering
7.9Alex Fritzler34-00.50Chadron Public Schools
8.12Nick Mahr33-10.50Sidney
9.10Cameron Presher33-09.00Scottsbluff
10.10Kyle Kuxhausen33-08.75Scottsbluff
11.9Brett Doughty32-09.00Gering
12.9Sage DuBray31-09.00Alliance
13.10Nick Castner31-03.00Sidney
14.11Alex DuBray30-01.00Alliance
15.9Michael Sukup29-05.00Sidney
16.9Travis Traverniacht28-01.00Gering
17.10Matt Ellis20-03.00Alliance
11Will HurtNDGering
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jon Maag144-04Scottsbluff
2.11BJ Krantz126-09Alliance
3.12Austin Brown122-10Chadron Public Schools
4.9Kyle Krantz121-08Alliance
5.10Zach Pieper119-02Mitchell
6.11Austyn Wright118-09Mitchell
7.12Tyson Budler115-11Chadron Public Schools
8.12Kaleb Shaw109-10Gering
9.10Tucker Wintholz108-03Sidney
10.12Jordan Neuwirth106-06Gering
11.12Chris Lang106-04Scottsbluff
12.10Cody Darley103-03Scottsbluff
13.12Kris Jenks91-04Sidney
14.12Gio Zimmerman88-05Chadron Public Schools
11Anthony BealNDAlliance
11Spencer RienNDMitchell
9Esai HernandezNDGering
11Zach DickmanNDSidney
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alex Fritzler110-03Chadron Public Schools
2.9Brian Rolls107-04Sidney
3.9Mitchell Marietta101-04Gering
4.12Thomas Jacobs97-08Gering
5.9Christian Miller95-01Scottsbluff
6.9Andrew Van Amburg94-04Scottsbluff
7.9Tanner Kickland89-10Chadron Public Schools
8.11Alex DuBray89-07Alliance
9.9Sage DuBray88-10Alliance
10.11Jayden Marez87-11Gering
11.12Nick Mahr87-03Sidney
12.10Nick Castner86-10Sidney
13.10Donald Red Nest81-04Alliance
14.9Christian Eubanks74-01Scottsbluff
15.9Gavin Hovseth66-09Gering
16.10Matt Ellis50-10Alliance
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wade Reeves6-01.00Chadron Public Schools
2.11Zac Bibb5-11.00Gering
3.10Brendan Holly5-07.00Sidney
4.11Isaac Burnham5-07.00Alliance
5.10Trevor Kamerzell5-07.00Alliance
6.12Kevin Stewart5-05.00Scottsbluff
6.12Nathan Abegglen5-05.00Chadron Public Schools
8.10Garret Braman5-03.00Mitchell
9.9Anthony Hernandez5-01.00Gering
9Quentin TimblinNHGering
10Lucas RosenbaumNHSidney
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Blake Bayne5-01.00Sidney
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Gaudreault12-00.00Gering
2.11Nick Smith12-00.00Alliance
3.10Brady Shimp12-00.00Alliance
4.11Andrew Thomas11-00.00Mitchell
5.9Javier Figueroa10-06.00Alliance
6.10Dan Olmstead10-00.00Gering
6.11Dylan Peters10-00.00Mitchell
8.10Dylan Segelke9-06.00Sidney
10Lucas RosenbaumNHSidney
12Gage ParmenterNHGering
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Deaver9-01.00Sidney
2.9Montana Morrison8-06.00Sidney
3.9Ian Wagner7-06.00Sidney
4.11Nick Banaszak6-06.00Sidney
4.10Kelsey Hutson6-06.00Gering
11Daniel LeathermonNHGering
9Nathaniel VotrubaNHSidney
9Sabian HarshNHScottsbluff
9Josh EllisNHAlliance
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Hooper20-11.00Alliance
2.12Wade Reeves20-06.50Chadron Public Schools
3.11Nick Singh20-04.50Alliance
4.11Matt T Klein20-04.25Scottsbluff
5.12Barrett Browne20-00.00Sidney
6.10Jason Berglund19-06.00Alliance
7.12Dillon Wademan19-05.00Gering
8.9Jackson Dickerson18-10.50Chadron Public Schools
9.12Zach Smith18-06.00Gering
10.11Zac Bibb18-03.50Gering
11.10Adam Schlotthauer17-08.00Mitchell
12.12Kevin Stewart17-03.00Scottsbluff
13.10Garret Braman17-01.00Mitchell
14.12Nathan Abegglen16-08.50Chadron Public Schools
15.10Jeremiah Stovall16-07.00Mitchell
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Chance Anglin18-00.00Sidney
2.9Brian Johnston17-06.00Scottsbluff
3.9Kody Fletcher16-09.00Alliance
4.10Blake Bayne15-08.50Sidney
5.9Keenan Schmidt15-06.00Scottsbluff
6.9John Harms14-10.50Scottsbluff
7.9John Boyd14-07.00Gering
8.9Kenneth Erixson13-03.50Alliance
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Hooper44-03.50Alliance
2.12Wade Reeves42-06.50Chadron Public Schools
3.12Tyler Schoening40'04.00Sidney
3.10Jason Berglund40-04.00Alliance
5.11Keagan Hill39-11.50Alliance
6.12Dillon Wademan38-07.00Gering
7.12Zach Smith38-06.50Gering
8.12Kevin Stewart38-05.00Scottsbluff
9.10Caleb Geary38-01.50Gering
10.10Adam Schlotthauer38-00.00Mitchell
11.10Brendan Holly35-03.50Sidney
12.10Bradley Gillen28-11.00Mitchell
13.10Andrew Sinner27-06.50Mitchell
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brian Johnston39-00.00Scottsbluff
2.9Kody Fletcher36-11.00Alliance
3.9Quentin Timblin34-10.00Gering
4.9Brian Rolls34-06.00Sidney
5.9John Boyd34-03.00Gering
6.9John Harms29-06.00Scottsbluff
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Liz Cunningham13.00Mitchell
2.10Rylee Trout13.00Alliance
3.10Aubrey Gonzales13.10Gering
4.10Maaryn Davis13.20Chadron Public Schools
5.9Gabbie Addleman13.20Sidney
6.12Jamie McLain13.30Chadron Public Schools
7.9Ashlyn Schultz13.50Gering
8.10Sarah Mahr13.80Sidney
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Savannah Walker14.14Gering
2.9Sara Von Seggern14.30Sidney
2.9Kate Brosnan14.30Sidney
4.9Ciera Booker14.40Gering
5.9Samantha Gutherless14.60Gering
6.10Alix Olson-Jones15.10Gering
7.11Diana Guzman15.37Gering
8.9Lexi McMann15.80Chadron Public Schools
12Adela OstermanNTChadron Public Schools
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Liz Cunningham13.00Mitchell
2.10Aubrey Gonzales13.20Gering
3.10Maaryn Davis13.40Chadron Public Schools
4.10Rylee Trout13.50Alliance
5.10Sarah Mahr13.60Sidney
5.9Gabbie Addleman13.60Sidney
7.9Ashlyn Schultz13.70Gering
7.12Jamie McLain13.70Chadron Public Schools
9.11Kylee Price13.80Sidney
10.10Hannah Kaiser14.00Scottsbluff
10.10Toni Rosado14.00Scottsbluff
12.10Savannah Menghini14.20Scottsbluff
13.10Angie Scherbarth14.30Chadron Public Schools
13.12Aspen Schlaepfer14.30Gering
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morgan Linneman26.60Sidney
2.12Mikenzie Nordeen27.00Alliance
3.11Liz Cunningham27.30Mitchell
4.12Lyndsey Block27.80Alliance
5.10Aubrey Gonzales28.20Gering
6.9Aspen Reifschneider28.20Mitchell
7.12Jamie McLain28.40Chadron Public Schools
8.9Kaila Borgman28.40Gering
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kate Brosnan29.70Sidney
2.10Savannah Walker30.20Gering
3.9Samantha Gutherless30.94Gering
4.9Ciera Booker31.00Gering
5.10Alix Olson-Jones31.50Gering
6.9Ashley Stafford31.60Sidney
7.11Diana Guzman33.20Gering
8.9Lexi McMann34.50Chadron Public Schools
9.11Alex Young34.50Sidney
11Liselotte PetersenNTScottsbluff
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Morgan Linneman27.10Sidney
2.12Mikenzie Nordeen27.20Alliance
3.11Liz Cunningham27.70Mitchell
4.12Lyndsey Block27.90Alliance
5.9Aspen Reifschneider28.00Mitchell
6.9Kaila Borgman28.30Gering
7.10Aubrey Gonzales28.60Gering
8.12Jamie McLain29.10Chadron Public Schools
9.10Maaryn Davis29.50Chadron Public Schools
10.9Ashlyn Schultz29.80Gering
10.10Toni Rosado29.80Scottsbluff
12.10Angie Scherbarth29.90Chadron Public Schools
13.10Hannah Kaiser30.50Scottsbluff
14.9Jordan York31.70Scottsbluff
15.11Jazzy McLain31.90Chadron Public Schools
11Shae BrennanNTAlliance
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morgan Linneman1:01.50Sidney
2.12Chelsea Wickard1:02.80Gering
3.12Hannah Riley1:03.30Sidney
4.10Kiley Guerue1:03.90Scottsbluff
5.11Ashlyn Eitemiller1:05.50Chadron Public Schools
6.11Nicky Applegarth1:05.60Chadron Public Schools
7.12Bryana Larsen1:06.30Gering
8.12Kenzie Duncan1:07.70Gering
9.11Tylii Muncie1:08.00Scottsbluff
10.9Madisen Stafford1:10.40Sidney
11.10Brittany Hale1:14.10Scottsbluff
12.9Emily Bartling1:19.40Mitchell
10Ashlea KerrNTChadron Public Schools
11Andri HalouskaNTAlliance
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Vanessa Riley1:08.30Sidney
2.10Kaitlyn Cole1:10.50Sidney
3.9Lanie Riesen1:12.90Chadron Public Schools
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kiley Guerue2:27.60Scottsbluff
2.11Rachel Huffman2:28.30Gering
3.12Juli Smith2:29.10Sidney
4.10Taylor Peters2:29.60Mitchell
5.11Nicky Applegarth2:40.60Chadron Public Schools
6.11Dakota Gellner2:40.70Gering
7.9Kali Rimington2:42.00Gering
8.11Tylii Muncie2:48.85Scottsbluff
9.10Brittany Hale2:54.50Scottsbluff
10.9Elysha Foster2:57.70Mitchell
11.12Mackenzie Watson3:04.08Mitchell
10Mallory KilmurrayNTSidney
9Jazmine DuBrayNTAlliance
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Vacha2:54.10Gering
2.9Lanie Riesen2:56.90Chadron Public Schools
3.9Jennifer Ayres2:57.30Scottsbluff
4.9Torri Brumbaugh3:16.75Gering
9Jessica BrenizerNTGering
10Arissa GableNTMitchell
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Huffman5:30.20Gering
2.9Alli Ehler5:35.70Sidney
3.9Taylor Muncie5:39.00Scottsbluff
4.11Briley Hanaford5:45.00Chadron Public Schools
5.11Damaris Martinez5:57.50Gering
6.12Mariah Mata5:58.90Sidney
7.10Allison Witcofski6:19.40Gering
8.11Maiya Fujita6:24.60Sidney
9.9Elysha Foster6:31.50Mitchell
10.12Mackenzie Watson7:01.80Mitchell
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Briana West6:39.70Sidney
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alli Ehler12:05.90Sidney
2.9Taylor Muncie12:26.30Scottsbluff
3.11Damaris Martinez12:35.30Gering
4.12Juli Smith12:41.20Sidney
5.9Kali Rimington12:43.00Gering
6.10Telli Morford14:14.61Chadron Public Schools
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Karissa Segelke15.40Sidney
2.12Chelsea Wickard15.80Gering
3.12Morgan Broussard15.80Gering
4.9Lauren Block17.30Alliance
5.9Kyra Willats17.30Scottsbluff
6.12Alisha Rising17.30Chadron Public Schools
7.9Gabbie Addleman17.70Sidney
11Alexus PinedoNTScottsbluff
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Karissa Segelke15.50Sidney
2.9Kyra Willats15.80Scottsbluff
3.12Morgan Broussard16.20Gering
4.12Chelsea Wickard17.30Gering
5.12Alisha Rising17.50Chadron Public Schools
6.9Lauren Block17.60Alliance
7.11Alexus Pinedo18.20Scottsbluff
8.9Gabbie Addleman19.20Sidney
9.10Katie O'Boyle19.50Gering
10.9Elli Singpiel19.70Mitchell
11.10Caitlyn Tritle20.70Alliance
12.10Ashtyn Nelson21.90Chadron Public Schools
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Karissa Segelke46.20Sidney
2.12Chelsea Wickard46.30Gering
3.10Rylee Trout50.60Alliance
4.12Triniti Counter52.00Scottsbluff
5.10Katie O'Boyle52.70Gering
6.9Kyra Willats52.90Scottsbluff
7.9Gabbie Addleman53.20Sidney
8.9Lauren Block53.50Alliance
8.12Alisha Rising53.50Chadron Public Schools
10.10Ashtyn Nelson56.50Chadron Public Schools
11.9Elli Singpiel56.80Mitchell
12Morgan BroussardNTGering
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaitlyn Cole54.30Sidney
2.10Savannah Walker57.20Gering
3.9Samantha Gutherless58.40Gering
4.10Alix Olson-Jones58.70Gering
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgan Linneman
Karissa Segelke
Kali Robb
Hannah Riley
50.60Sidney
2.-Rylee Trout
Lyndsey Block
Mikenzie Nordeen
Shae Brennan
50.90Alliance
3.-Aspen Reifschneider
Havannah Newens
Liz Cunningham
Morgan Baker
53.30Mitchell
4.-Kaila Borgman
Ashlyn Schultz
Katie O'Boyle
Aubrey Gonzales
53.90Gering
5.-Hannah Kaiser
Savannah Menghini
Toni Rosado
Alexus Pinedo
54.50Scottsbluff
6.-Maaryn Davis
Angie Scherbarth
Jazzy McLain
Jamie McLain
55.70Chadron Public Schools
-Ciera Booker
Alix Olson-Jones
Savannah Walker
Diana Guzman
NTGering
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Ciera Booker
Alix Olson-Jones
Savannah Walker
Diana Guzman
58.40Gering
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Peters
Havannah Newens
Aspen Reifschneider
McKenna Zulkoski
4:10.00Mitchell
2.-Morgan Linneman
Karissa Segelke
Hannah Riley
Alli Ehler
4:12.60Sidney
3.-Ashlyn Eitemiller
Ashlea Kerr
Briley Hanaford
Jamie McLain
4:19.40Chadron Public Schools
4.-Lyndsey Block
Mikenzie Nordeen
Rylee Trout
Shae Brennan
4:21.50Alliance
5.-Kaila Borgman
Kerissa Mitchell
Bryana Larsen
Kenzie Duncan
4:25.80Gering
6.-Triniti Counter
Kiley Guerue
Brittany Hale
Tyli Muncie
4:31.00Scottsbluff
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kenzie Duncan
Dakota Gellner
Kerissa Mitchell
Rachel Huffman
10:43.50Gering
2.-Maiya Fujita
Madisen Stafford
Mallory Kilmurray
Mariah Mata
11:26.00Sidney
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kali Robb39-08.00Sidney
2.12Stephanie Coley39-04.00Gering
3.11Carly Churchill36-09.25Chadron Public Schools
4.12Ashley Woodward36-00.50Alliance
5.10Danea Ray34-08.25Chadron Public Schools
6.10SteaVen Becker34-01.50Scottsbluff
7.12Morgan Hernandez30-03.50Gering
8.10Morgan Michael29-10.50Mitchell
9.9Sierra Betancur28-08.00Scottsbluff
10.9Brooke Doggett28-06.75Gering
11.10Joelle Thomas26-06.00Alliance
12.10Kira Hinton25-08.50Alliance
13.9Barbara Pieper25-02.50Mitchell
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Dakota Wademan28-07.50Gering
2.9Hannah Brown28-06.00Scottsbluff
3.9Megan Brady25-11.75Gering
4.11Clara Brown25-08.50Alliance
5.10Kayla Todd24-03.50Gering
6.11Danielle Kuxhausen23-03.50Scottsbluff
7.9Miriah Bell22-10.50Alliance
8.9Adrianna Boyles22-04.50Alliance
9.9Makala Fogg19-09.50Gering
10.9Kendra Cardwell19-07.75Scottsbluff
11.9Kendra Wade19-04.50Sidney
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kali Robb127-01Sidney
2.12Taylor Muzzey124-04Scottsbluff
3.10SteaVen Becker113-08Scottsbluff
4.12Stephanie Coley102-02Gering
5.11Carly Churchill96-02Chadron Public Schools
6.9Brooke Doggett95-11Gering
7.11Olivia Vogel84-01Alliance
8.10Joelle Thomas76-05Alliance
9.12Ashley Woodward70-10Alliance
10.9Sierra Betancur68-09Scottsbluff
11.9Nicolette Cook67-06Gering
12.10Alexis Smith63-03Mitchell
13.9Barbara Pieper57-10Mitchell
10Danea RayNDChadron Public Schools
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Clara Brown78-08Alliance
2.9Megan Brady71-02Gering
3.9Dakota Wademan70-02Gering
4.9Hannah Brown65-08Scottsbluff
5.9Miriah Bell63-09Alliance
6.10Krista Carter61-10Alliance
7.11Danielle Kuxhausen53-01Scottsbluff
8.9Makala Fogg45-11Gering
9.9Adrianna Boyles45-06Alliance
10.9Kendra Cardwell40-00Scottsbluff
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Greene4-11.00Gering
2.11Havannah Newens4-09.00Mitchell
3.9Savanna Rosenbaum4-07.00Sidney
4.12Hannah Wood4-05.00Alliance
5.10Allison Witcofski4-03.00Gering
6.11Olivia Vogel4-03.00Alliance
7.9Albany Hixon4-03.00Gering
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brandy Mendoza4-01.00Gering
1.10Abbi Porter4-01.00Sidney
3.9Sara Von Seggern4-00.00Sidney
9Anna VogelNHAlliance
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mikenzie Nordeen9-06.00Alliance
2.12Leah Uhlir9-02.00Sidney
3.11Chrissy Peters8-06.00Scottsbluff
4.12Libby Wright8-06.00Gering
5.11Lisa Charron8-00.00Scottsbluff
6.10Morgan Michael7-06.00Mitchell
7.10Savannah Menghini6-06.00Scottsbluff
8.9Emily Bartling5-06.00Mitchell
11Havannah NewensNHMitchell
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexis Lynn7-00.00Scottsbluff
2.9Ashley Stafford7-00.00Sidney
3.9Brandy Mendoza5-06.00Gering
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Greene16-03.00Gering
2.12Kayleigh Schadwinkel15-04.00Gering
3.11Liz Cunningham15-01.25Mitchell
4.11Kylee Price14-02.00Sidney
5.10Holly Grote14-00.50Gering
6.9Aspen Reifschneider13-11.50Mitchell
7.10Maaryn Davis13-11.00Chadron Public Schools
8.11Morgan Baker13-04.00Mitchell
9.11Jazzy McLain13-00.50Chadron Public Schools
10.9Jordan York13-00.00Scottsbluff
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Marlee Lupher12-07.00Gering
2.9Lexi McMann12-02.00Chadron Public Schools
3.12Maurine Bebronne11-09.00Gering
4.9Jordan Burgener11-06.00Gering
5.9Chelcey Mannel11-05.50Gering
6.9Michaela Flick10-07.50Sidney
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Greene33-09.00Gering
2.12Kayleigh Schadwinkel31-09.75Gering
3.10Holly Grote30-11.75Gering
4.12Andee Grentz30-10.50Mitchell
5.11Ellie Applegarth30-03.00Alliance
6.11Olivia Vogel29-06.50Alliance
7.11Morgan Baker28-08.00Mitchell
8.10Alexis Smith27-10.00Mitchell
9.9Jordan York27-09.00Scottsbluff
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Marlee Lupher28-01.00Gering
2.9Jenna Longmore27-05.00Gering
3.9Anna Vogel25-02.00Alliance
4.9Chelcey Mannel25-00.00Gering
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.