Athletic.net Team Results Management

Tenino vs Rochester, Rainier, Forks

Thursday, April 12, 2012

Tenino HS, Tenino

View Entries

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 1A
Forks
Rochester
Tenino
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Richardson11.27Mossyrock
2.12Darrin Love11.58Tenino
3.12Sheldon Blakey11.68Rainier
5.12Kody Robertson11.89Napavine
6.12Chance Curry11.91Adna
7.10Justin Brady11.92Toutle Lake
8.10Nate Penninington11.93Forks
9.12Dalton Delio11.94Rainier
9.12Cameron MacRae11.94Rainier
11.10Tyler Yarber12.18Rochester
13.12Dalton Delio12.21Rainier
13.12Josh Henry12.21Rainier
14.11Wyatt Kelly12.22Toutle Lake
15.10Sam Stucki12.24Mossyrock
16.12Matt Stanfield12.31Adna
17.11Ricky McCann12.34Rainier
17.10Erik Richter12.34Rainier
18.12Tyler Engle12.36Adna
19.12Mickey Gregory12.41Toutle Lake
20.9Darrel Maxfied12.50Forks
21.10Kevin Sandoval12.55Napavine
22.9Jon Kruse12.80Toutle Lake
23.11Kalob Buckingham-Koons12.87Napavine
24.9Chase Kelley13.38Toutle Lake
25.11Eric Camacho13.89Forks
26.11Jesse Mattison13.90Adna
---11Shane WhiteEagleFSForks
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Richardson22.33Mossyrock
2.12Tim Rios22.48Rochester
3.11Shane WhiteEagle22.68Forks
4.12Darrin Love22.70Tenino
5.12Riley Alvord23.1Mossyrock
6.12Mickey Gregory23.93Toutle Lake
7.11Tyler York24.48Toutle Lake
8.10Erik Richter24.7Rainier
9.11Wyatt Kelly24.79Toutle Lake
10.11Nate Hamm25.2Toutle Lake
11.10Nate Penninington25.9Forks
12.10Bailey Robertson26.1Napavine
9Jordan McLemore26.6Rochester
14.10Sam Stucki26.75Mossyrock
15.9Jon Kruse26.84Toutle Lake
16.10Austin Maciel26.98Tenino
17.10Josh Church27.1Mossyrock
18.9Arin Engle27.9Adna
18.11Tyler Buchanan27.9Adna
20.9Payden Kleinman28.1Rochester
21.9Avery Houtz30.6Rainier
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Riley Alvord51.47Mossyrock
2.12Tim Rios51.94Rochester
3.11Nate Hamm56.63Toutle Lake
4.10Nate Penninington58.02Forks
5.12Tyler Engle58.82Adna
6.9Kyler Walker1:00.03Adna
7.10Kevin Sandoval1:00.20Napavine
8.12Brandon Schaffer1:02.01Adna
12Chance Curry1:03Adna
9.9Payden Kleinman1:04.05Rochester
10.10Josh Church1:04.85Mossyrock
11.9Arin Engle1:07.66Adna
13.9Daniel Adamski1:09.27Rainier
14.9Mitchell Keenan1:11.22Napavine
15.9Avery Houtz1:13.70Rainier
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez2:10.61Mossyrock
2.10Austin Maciel2:16.55Tenino
3.9Ryan Baxter2:17.38Rochester
4.12Thomas Carey2:17.71Rochester
5.11TJ Shisler2:18.47Rochester
6.12Nathaniel Meagher2:19.88Adna
7.10Zach Todd2:22.05Toutle Lake
8.12CJ Smith2:23.04Napavine
9.10Keegan Barnes2:24.71Rainier
10.12Garrett Spivey2:25.07Rainier
11.11Will Mcginnis2:26.73Rochester
12.10Kevin Sandoval2:27.13Napavine
13.10Nate Penninington2:27.39Forks
14.9Austin Smith2:28.78Toutle Lake
15.9Brett Callies2:30.57Mossyrock
16.11Ryan Johanson2:40.88Forks
17.11Steven Broom2:42.95Adna
18.9Nic Anderson2:44.38Rochester
19.9Kyle Thompson2:54.09Rochester
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathaniel Meagher5:12.08Adna
2.12Evan Lundquist5:15.84Rainier
3.12CJ Smith5:19.14Napavine
4.11Christian Zahler5:24.3Toutle Lake
5.9Austin Smith5:24.61Toutle Lake
6.12Kyle Agnew5:26.17Rochester
7.12Garrett Spivey5:30.03Rainier
8.11Will Mcginnis5:30.33Rochester
9.11Ryan Johanson5:32.22Forks
10.9Conor Mills5:56.1Rainier
11.12Cameron Campbell6:25.59Rainier
12.10Dustin Bell6:36.99Rainier
13.9Mitchell Keenan6:37.39Napavine
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Lundquist11:38.79Rainier
2.9Ryan Baxter11:40.86Rochester
3.12Kyle Agnew12:04.8Rochester
4.11Christian Zahler12:19.92Toutle Lake
5.11Ryan Johanson12:27.86Forks
6.9Conor Mills13:01Rainier
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Collin Hornby16.18Rochester
2.11Garret Eckardt16.62Tenino
3.12Josh Henry17.34Rainier
4.11Aaron Saxon18.59Rochester
5.9Cody Triana18.73Rochester
6.10Jared Corbet19.12Toutle Lake
7.11Tristan Erven20.23Napavine
8.9Trevor Shaw20.47Rainier
9.11Kalob Buckingham-Koons20.54Napavine
10.10Ryan Bingham20.63Forks
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Collin Hornby44.03Rochester
2.11Tristan Erven44.94Napavine
3.11Aaron Saxon45.34Rochester
4.11Garret Eckardt45.97Tenino
5.12Tyler Engle47.57Adna
6.10Ryan Bingham47.68Forks
7.10Jared Corbet47.92Toutle Lake
8.11Ricky McCann48.11Rainier
9.9Cody Triana48.23Rochester
10.11Kalob Buckingham-Koons53.11Napavine
11.9Trevor Shaw53.26Rainier
12.12Brandon Schaffer54.27Adna
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josh Henry
Dalton Delio
Cameron MacRae
Sheldon Blakey
46.29Rainier
2.-Tim Rios
Aaron Saxon
Tyler Yarber
Collin Hornby
46.40Rochester
3.-Wyatt Blenco
Aaron Burch
Garret Eckardt
Mike Clark
51.73Tenino
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Brandon Richardson
Brett Callies
Riley Alvord
Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez
3:47.00Mossyrock
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Cryderman41'08.00Toutle Lake
2.11Mark Foster41'03.50Napavine
3.12Eugene Haynes39'03.00Forks
4.11Tommy Boursaw37'05.50Adna
5.11Tyler York36'07.00Toutle Lake
6.12Chance Curry36'02.00Adna
7.10Dillon Byers35'11.00Rainier
8.12Kody Robertson35'08.00Napavine
9.10Austin Carlson34'06.00Rainier
10.11Ethan Ware32'11.00Tenino
11.12Thomas Carey31'08.50Rochester
12.11Aaron Burch31'02.00Tenino
13.12Brandon Schaffer31'01.00Adna
14.10Jared Corbet30'11.00Toutle Lake
15.12Drew Brearty30'09.00Tenino
16.9Joseph Hickey29'10.00Napavine
16.11Grayson Fortin29'10.00Toutle Lake
18.10Brandon Fisher28'06.00Toutle Lake
19.12Matt Stanfield28'04.00Adna
19.11John Bruneau28'04.00Napavine
21.11Eric Camacho28'02.50Forks
22.10Justin Graham27'02.00Forks
23.10Daniel Kelley27'01.50Forks
24.9William Veatch26'10.00Adna
25.11Steven Broom25'06.00Adna
26.12Mike Clark25'02.00Tenino
27.11Josh Keller23'01.00Tenino
28.9Austin Hiatt22'07.00Tenino
29.11Jake Smith20'05.00Tenino
30.12Alex Kramer19'09.50Toutle Lake
31.9Daniel Adamski2'06.00Rainier
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eugene Haynes107'10.00Forks
2.11Tommy Boursaw106'10.00Adna
3.10Justin Graham100'05.00Forks
4.10Austin Maciel99'10.00Tenino
5.9Austin Farrington98'01.00Napavine
6.10Austin Carlson97'02.00Rainier
7.10Jared Corbet95'08.00Toutle Lake
8.11Tyler York93'04.00Toutle Lake
9.11Garret Eckardt90'01.00Tenino
10.11Eric Camacho88'03.00Forks
11.12Drew Brearty87'03.00Tenino
12.10Dillon Byers85'09.00Rainier
13.11Mark Foster83'03.00Napavine
14.9Joseph Hickey78'10.00Napavine
15.11Aaron Burch74'09.00Tenino
16.11Grayson Fortin72'10.00Toutle Lake
17.10Daniel Kelley68'04.00Forks
18.9Daniel Adamski65'09.00Rainier
19.11Ethan Ware65'01.00Tenino
19.11Josh Keller65'01.00Tenino
21.9John Orth59'03.00Toutle Lake
22.12Alex Kramer52'09.00Toutle Lake
23.11Jake Smith47'09.00Tenino
24.9Arin Engle47'04.00Adna
25.9William Veatch42'10.00Adna
26.12Mike Clark20'00.00Tenino
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Hoffman135'03.00Toutle Lake
2.12Drew Brearty132'08.00Tenino
3.11Anthony Stedham132'04.00Napavine
4.12Garrett Miller130'08.00Napavine
5.10Austin Maciel122'09.00Tenino
6.12Eugene Haynes122'04.00Forks
6.10Dillon Byers122'04.00Rainier
8.10Bailey Robertson118'07.00Napavine
9.12Colby Jensen117'05.00Mossyrock
10.12John McCurry111'10.00Mossyrock
11.9Kade Keller104'08.00Rochester
12.12Matt Stanfield100'09.00Adna
13.11Mario Paguaga99'09.00Mossyrock
14.10Austin Carlson98'00.00Rainier
15.11Josh Keller95'00.00Tenino
16.12Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez91'09.00Mossyrock
17.9Austin Hiatt85'00.00Tenino
18.12William Smith81'08.00Napavine
19.11Aaron Burch79'09.00Tenino
20.12Mike Clark78'06.00Tenino
21.11Ricky McCann73'00.00Rainier
22.11Ethan Ware72'08.00Tenino
23.10Brandon Fisher60'09.00Toutle Lake
24.10Josh Church57'04.00Mossyrock
25.11Jake Smith55'07.00Tenino
26.12Alex Kramer53'04.00Toutle Lake
27.9Daniel Adamski48'00.00Rainier
28.11Steven Broom45'07.00Adna
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darrin Love6'8.00Tenino
2.12Cameron MacRae5'6.00Rainier
3.12Josh Henry5'4.00Rainier
4.11Tristan Erven5'2.00Napavine
5.9Wyatt Blenco5'0.00Tenino
5.9Rylen Hurd5'0.00Mossyrock
5.12Nathaniel Meagher5'0.00Adna
5.12Matt Stanfield5'0.00Adna
5.12Chance Curry5'0.00Adna
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Kevin Kim9'6"Napavine
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sheldon Blakey19'11.00Rainier
2.12Mike Cryderman19'06.00Toutle Lake
3.12Dalton Delio18'09.00Rainier
4.12Austin Hoffman17'00.00Toutle Lake
4.9Rylen Hurd17'00.00Mossyrock
6.9Arin Engle16'09.00Adna
7.10Tyler Yarber16'08.00Rochester
8.9Darrel Maxfied16'06.00Forks
9.10Austin Carlson16'04.00Rainier
11.10Ryan Bingham15'07.00Forks
12.9Payden Kleinman14'04.00Rochester
13.9Austin Farrington14'03.00Napavine
14.9Kyle Thompson13'11.00Rochester
14.10Seth Tuttle13'11.00Forks
16.9Austin Hiatt13'08.00Tenino
17.12Patrick Weekes12'10.00Forks
19.9Avery Houtz11'06.00Rainier
20.11Jesse Mattison11'02.75Adna
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sheldon Blakey42'06.00Rainier
2.12Mike Cryderman38'10.00Toutle Lake
3.12Austin Hoffman37'07.00Toutle Lake
4.12Dalton Delio36'07.00Rainier
5.9Trevor Shaw35'00.00Rainier
6.9Rylen Hurd34'07.00Mossyrock
7.9Kyler Walker34'03.00Adna
8.9Brett Callies31'11.00Mossyrock
9.9Kade Keller31'08.00Rochester
10.12Patrick Weekes30'10.00Forks
11.9Chase Kelley30'06.00Toutle Lake
12.10Seth Tuttle29'04.00Forks
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Regyn Gaffney12.6Adna
2.10Tessa Lamping12.78Mossyrock
3.9Sharon Smith13.03Rochester
4.11Josie Dekoker13.22Napavine
5.9Kendra Sanford13.26Rochester
6.10Cassy Schroeder13.69Forks
7.12Rosie Jennings13.71Tenino
8.9Amber St. Pierre13.75Mossyrock
3.9Sharon Smith13.83Rochester
9.9Mecaela Chapman13.82Napavine
5.9Kendra Sanford13.93Rochester
10.12Mikayla Freeburg13.93Tenino
11.10Chandler Schultz14.61Mossyrock
12.9Hannah Voelker14.82Mossyrock
13.11Ashley Powell15.05Napavine
14.12Courtney Mitchell15.16Mossyrock
15.10Heather Wasankari15.41Forks
16.11Sam Reboin15.58Adna
17.11Emily Ivie15.84Adna
18.9Rebekah Johansen16.82Forks
19.12Chelsea McComb20.15Rainier
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tessa Lamping27.17Mossyrock
2.9Regyn Gaffney27.28Adna
3.12Rosie Jennings28.8Tenino
4.11Astrid Salgado28.84Mossyrock
5.11Nicole Huber28.93Tenino
6.9Karissa Callahan29.26Adna
7.9Alexyss Miner29.62Tenino
8.9Amber St. Pierre30.4Mossyrock
9.9Malia Akalirai30.9Rochester
10.9Chloe Manning31.9Adna
11.9Kathryn Armstrong32.17Tenino
12.10Chandler Schultz32.2Mossyrock
13.10Crystal Rowland32.83Napavine
14.12Courtney Mitchell33.2Mossyrock
15.10Makaylia Brearty33.4Tenino
16.11Kristin Hickey33.92Napavine
17.9Erika Rowland34.6Napavine
18.9Rebekah Johansen36.9Forks
19.10Heather Wasankari37.2Forks
20.9Brianna Jacobsen30:46Tenino
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nike McClure59.37Tenino
2.10Karlee Pearson1:02.82Rochester
3.11Lupe Vazquez1:05.85Rochester
4.11Josie Dekoker1:06.72Napavine
5.9Karissa Callahan1:08.73Adna
6.9Anna Vazquez1:10.29Rochester
7.9Erica Nordmark1:12.04Toutle Lake
8.9Makayla Dailey1:12.98Napavine
9.9Chloe Manning1:14.60Adna
10.10Makaylia Brearty1:14.85Tenino
11.10Dani Witkie1:22.63Napavine
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan VonBargen2:30.2Adna
2.9Kari Larson2:36.3Forks
11Raina Faris2:48.7Rainier
3.10Jessie VonBargen2:51.0Adna
4.10Crystal Rowland2:52.0Napavine
5.9Kaylin Fosnacht2:57.9Rochester
6.10Maria Ortiz2:58.2Mossyrock
7.9Anna Pliler3:01.6Toutle Lake
8.9Katrina Conrad3:02.5Napavine
9.9Violet Lord3:07.6Mossyrock
10.9Makayla Dailey3:07.9Napavine
11.9Rebekah Johansen3:50.02Forks
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kari Larson5:58.6Forks
2.10Jessie VonBargen6:32.6Adna
3.9Kaylin Fosnacht6:41.1Rochester
4.9Anna Pliler6:50.2Toutle Lake
5.10Dani Witkie7:25.1Napavine
5.12Krystal Navarrete7:25.1Napavine
7.10Lily Lord7:29.35Mossyrock
8.11Layci Morales7:29.7Tenino
9.10Makaylia Brearty7:43Tenino
10.9Trista Mitchell8:51.3Napavine
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenna Fosnacht13:08.20Rochester
2.12Kristen Larson13:16.75Forks
3.12Krystal Navarrete14:30.51Napavine
4.9Emilie Dugo15:58.20Napavine
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicole Talcott17.05Rainier
2.11Kristin Hickey17.60Napavine
3.10Cassy Schroeder17.71Forks
4.10Samantha Haley17.72Rainier
5.11Josie Dekoker18.15Napavine
6.10Caelyn Carew18.93Rochester
7.10Katie Talley20.06Napavine
8.9Tristina Smith20.35Forks
9.9Megan Jones21.19Tenino
10.9Amber Langworthy21.86Adna
---12Ivy LordNTMossyrock
---11Theresa AmbrosiusNTRainier
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaclyn Huber51.30Tenino
2.11Kristin Hickey54.31Napavine
3.10Katie Talley54.9Napavine
4.10Caelyn Carew56.85Rochester
5.10Cassy Schroeder1:01.89Forks
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Amber St. Pierre
Astrid Salgado
Keianna Murphy
Tessa Lamping
55.15Mossyrock
2.-Mikayla Freeburg
Jaclyn Huber
Nicole Huber
Alexyss Miner
55.70Tenino
3.-Malia Akalirai
Caelyn Carew
Brynna Bronson
Anna Vazquez
56.37Rochester
4.-Lauren McMullen
Ashley Honaker
Tori Baker
Sam Haley
56.94Rainier
-Relay Team NTAdna
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lupe Vazquez
Caelyn Carew
Sharon Smith
Karlee Pearson
1:53.22Rochester
2.-Nicole Huber
Brianna Jacobsen
Rosie Jennings
Alexyss Miner
1:57.91Tenino
-Courtney Mitchell
Astrid Salgado
Keianna Murphy
Tessa Lamping
1:59.51Mossyrock
4.-Ashley Honaker
Nicole Talcott
Raina Faris
Lauren McMullen
2:00.51Rainier
5.-Kimberly Mintrone
Amber Langworthy
Jessie VonBargen
Megan VonBargen
NTAdna
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Karlee Pearson
Sharon Smith
Kenna Fosnacht
Lupe Vazquez
4:24.6Rochester
2.-Jaclyn Huber
Mikayla Freeburg
Alexyss Miner
Nike McClure
4:26.82Tenino
3.-Lauren McMullen
Raina Faris
Sam Haley
Ashley Honaker
4:37.08Rainier
-Maria Ortiz
Violet Lord
Hannah Voelker
Chandler Schultz
5:06.6Mossyrock
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Dahl34'07.00Rainier
2.10Sydney Christensen33'07.00Forks
2.10Cheyenne Kindell33'07.00Adna
4.12Keianna Murphy29'00.00Mossyrock
5.10Mercedes Flores28'11.00Forks
6.11Sunnie Sanders28'08.00Rochester
7.12Kristin Thompson28'01.00Rochester
8.11Layci Morales27'10.00Tenino
9.11Josie Dekoker27'08.00Napavine
10.12Theresa Soha26'10.00Forks
11.11Tori Skinner25'01.00Rainier
12.11Sam Reboin23'05.00Adna
13.9Mecaela Chapman22'10.00Napavine
14.11Summer Fortner22'07.00Rochester
14.9Erica Nordmark22'07.00Toutle Lake
16.9Megan Jones21'11.00Tenino
17.11Ashley Powell21'06.00Napavine
18.9Evelyn Soha21'04.00Forks
19.11Jessica Presler21'03.00Toutle Lake
20.11Emily Ivie19'10.00Adna
21.12Jessica Reichel19'05.00Rainier
22.9Sierra Heider18'07.00Mossyrock
23.9Raelinda Locke17'10.00Toutle Lake
24.11Holly Haviland14'10.00Adna
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Dahl89'08.00Rainier
2.10Sydney Christensen84'01.00Forks
3.12Theresa Soha81'00.00Forks
4.10Cheyenne Kindell77'07.00Adna
5.11Layci Morales74'06.00Tenino
6.11Kayla Turcott73'00.00Rainier
7.9Sierra Heider72'04.00Mossyrock
8.10Mercedes Flores72'02.00Forks
9.9Mecaela Chapman71'08.00Napavine
10.11Tori Skinner68'04.00Rainier
11.9Hannah Voelker65'02.00Mossyrock
12.11Sunnie Sanders61'11.00Rochester
13.12Jessica Reichel61'10.00Rainier
14.12Kristin Thompson52'03.00Rochester
14.12Breanna Dailey52'03.00Adna
16.11Summer Fortner51'09.00Rochester
17.12Ivy Lord50'09.00Mossyrock
18.11Ashley Powell50'04.00Napavine
20.9Megan Jones47'10.00Tenino
21.9Evelyn Soha45'05.00Forks
22.10Mariah Holmes45'01.00Rainier
23.11Holly Haviland40'11.00Adna
24.12Chelsea McComb38'10.00Rainier
25.9Raelinda Locke32'08.00Toutle Lake
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mecaela Chapman106'06.00Napavine
2.12Brynna Bronson101'09.00Rochester
3.12Keianna Murphy91'03.00Mossyrock
4.11Nicole Talcott89'06.00Rainier
5.11Kimberly Mintrone78'09.00Adna
6.9Tristina Smith77'00.00Forks
7.10Ashley Honaker74'09.00Rainier
8.12Breanna Dailey71'11.00Adna
9.11Tori Skinner71'06.00Rainier
10.12Samantha Dahl67'06.00Rainier
11.10Samantha Haley65'11.00Rainier
12.11Cassidy Ballenger65'07.00Rainier
14.11Emily Ivie61'02.00Adna
15.12Jessica Reichel54'09.00Rainier
16.9Sierra Heider54'06.00Mossyrock
17.10Mariah Holmes48'06.00Rainier
18.11Jessica Presler47'04.00Toutle Lake
19.9Kathryn Armstrong41'06.00Tenino
20.9Hannah Voelker37'05.00Mossyrock
21.11Lizzie Johnson4'05.00Adna
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lizzie Johnson4'8.00Adna
1.9Kathryn Armstrong4'8.00Tenino
3.11Kimberly Mintrone4'6.00Adna
4.10Heather Wasankari4'0.00Forks
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
11Cassie Edwards6'6"Napavine
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nike McClure16'04.00Tenino
2.9Regyn Gaffney16'01.00Adna
11Jaclyn Huber14'07.00Tenino
9.11Kristin Hickey13'10.00Napavine
3.11Rachel Labrasca13'08.00Napavine
4.9Malia Akalirai13'07.00Rochester
5.12Mikayla Freeburg13'00.00Tenino
6.12Tori Baker12'11.00Rainier
7.9Brianna Jacobsen12'09.00Tenino
7.11Astrid Salgado12'09.00Mossyrock
9.10Erin Weekes12'06.00Forks
12.11Shailene Dahl11'06.00Napavine
13.9Chloe Manning11'00.00Adna
14.11Kayla Turcott10'06.00Rainier
15.12Rosie Jennings10'00.00Tenino
16.10Maria Ortiz9'09.00Mossyrock
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nike McClure36'00.00Tenino
2.12Tori Baker31'09.00Rainier
2.12Tori Baker31'04.00Rainier
3.10Makaylia Brearty30'05.00Tenino
4.12Elaun Sherwood28'04.00Napavine
5.11Kayla Turcott28'01.00Rainier
6.9Sharon Smith28'00.00Rochester
7.11Nicole Huber27'03.00Tenino
8.11Nicole Talcott27'00.00Rainier
9.10Katie Talley26'11.00Napavine
11.11Kelli Brown25'05.00Rainier
12.10Erin Weekes25'04.00Forks
13.11Lizzie Johnson24'06.00Adna
14.9Anna Pliler24'05.00Toutle Lake
15.9Megan Jones22'02.00Tenino
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.