Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Richardson11.27Mossyrock
2.12Darrin Love11.58Tenino
3.12Sheldon Blakey11.68Rainier
5.12Kody Robertson11.89Napavine
6.12Chance Curry11.91Adna
7.10Justin Brady11.92Toutle Lake
8.10Nate Penninington11.93Forks
9.12Dalton Delio11.94Rainier
9.12Cameron MacRae11.94Rainier
11.10Tyler Yarber12.18Rochester
13.12Josh Henry12.21Rainier
13.12Dalton Delio12.21Rainier
14.11Wyatt Kelly12.22Toutle Lake
15.10Sam Stucki12.24Mossyrock
16.12Matt Stanfield12.31Adna
17.10Erik Richter12.34Rainier
17.11Ricky McCann12.34Rainier
18.12Tyler Engle12.36Adna
19.12Mickey Gregory12.41Toutle Lake
20.9Darrel Maxfied12.50Forks
21.10Kevin Sandoval12.55Napavine
22.9Jon Kruse12.80Toutle Lake
23.11Kalob Buckingham-Koons12.87Napavine
24.9Chase Kelley13.38Toutle Lake
25.11Eric Camacho13.89Forks
26.11Jesse Mattison13.90Adna
---11Shane WhiteEagleFSForks
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Richardson22.33Mossyrock
2.12Tim Rios22.48Rochester
3.11Shane WhiteEagle22.68Forks
4.12Darrin Love22.70Tenino
5.12Riley Alvord23.1Mossyrock
6.12Mickey Gregory23.93Toutle Lake
7.11Tyler York24.48Toutle Lake
8.10Erik Richter24.7Rainier
9.11Wyatt Kelly24.79Toutle Lake
10.11Nate Hamm25.2Toutle Lake
11.10Nate Penninington25.9Forks
12.10Bailey Robertson26.1Napavine
9Jordan McLemore26.6Rochester
14.10Sam Stucki26.75Mossyrock
15.9Jon Kruse26.84Toutle Lake
16.10Austin Maciel26.98Tenino
17.10Josh Church27.1Mossyrock
18.11Tyler Buchanan27.9Adna
18.9Arin Engle27.9Adna
20.9Payden Kleinman28.1Rochester
21.9Avery Houtz30.6Rainier
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Alvord51.47Mossyrock
2.12Tim Rios51.94Rochester
3.11Nate Hamm56.63Toutle Lake
4.10Nate Penninington58.02Forks
5.12Tyler Engle58.82Adna
6.9Kyler Walker1:00.03Adna
7.10Kevin Sandoval1:00.20Napavine
8.12Brandon Schaffer1:02.01Adna
12Chance Curry1:03Adna
9.9Payden Kleinman1:04.05Rochester
10.10Josh Church1:04.85Mossyrock
11.9Arin Engle1:07.66Adna
13.9Daniel Adamski1:09.27Rainier
14.9Mitchell Keenan1:11.22Napavine
15.9Avery Houtz1:13.70Rainier
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez2:10.61Mossyrock
2.10Austin Maciel2:16.55Tenino
3.9Ryan Baxter2:17.38Rochester
4.12Thomas Carey2:17.71Rochester
5.11TJ Shisler2:18.47Rochester
6.12Nathaniel Meagher2:19.88Adna
7.10Zach Todd2:22.05Toutle Lake
8.12CJ Smith2:23.04Napavine
9.10Keegan Barnes2:24.71Rainier
10.12Garrett Spivey2:25.07Rainier
11.11Will Mcginnis2:26.73Rochester
12.10Kevin Sandoval2:27.13Napavine
13.10Nate Penninington2:27.39Forks
14.9Austin Smith2:28.78Toutle Lake
15.9Brett Callies2:30.57Mossyrock
16.11Ryan Johanson2:40.88Forks
17.11Steven Broom2:42.95Adna
18.9Nic Anderson2:44.38Rochester
19.9Kyle Thompson2:54.09Rochester
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Meagher5:12.08Adna
2.12Evan Lundquist5:15.84Rainier
3.12CJ Smith5:19.14Napavine
4.11Christian Zahler5:24.3Toutle Lake
5.9Austin Smith5:24.61Toutle Lake
6.12Kyle Agnew5:26.17Rochester
7.12Garrett Spivey5:30.03Rainier
8.11Will Mcginnis5:30.33Rochester
9.11Ryan Johanson5:32.22Forks
10.9Conor Mills5:56.1Rainier
11.12Cameron Campbell6:25.59Rainier
12.10Dustin Bell6:36.99Rainier
13.9Mitchell Keenan6:37.39Napavine
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Lundquist11:38.79Rainier
2.9Ryan Baxter11:40.86Rochester
3.12Kyle Agnew12:04.8Rochester
4.11Christian Zahler12:19.92Toutle Lake
5.11Ryan Johanson12:27.86Forks
6.9Conor Mills13:01Rainier
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Hornby16.18Rochester
2.11Garret Eckardt16.62Tenino
3.12Josh Henry17.34Rainier
4.11Aaron Saxon18.59Rochester
5.9Cody Triana18.73Rochester
6.10Jared Corbet19.12Toutle Lake
7.11Tristan Erven20.23Napavine
8.9Trevor Shaw20.47Rainier
9.11Kalob Buckingham-Koons20.54Napavine
10.10Ryan Bingham20.63Forks
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Hornby44.03Rochester
2.11Tristan Erven44.94Napavine
3.11Aaron Saxon45.34Rochester
4.11Garret Eckardt45.97Tenino
5.12Tyler Engle47.57Adna
6.10Ryan Bingham47.68Forks
7.10Jared Corbet47.92Toutle Lake
8.11Ricky McCann48.11Rainier
9.9Cody Triana48.23Rochester
10.11Kalob Buckingham-Koons53.11Napavine
11.9Trevor Shaw53.26Rainier
12.12Brandon Schaffer54.27Adna
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Henry
Dalton Delio
Cameron MacRae
Sheldon Blakey
46.29Rainier
2.-Tim Rios
Aaron Saxon
Tyler Yarber
Collin Hornby
46.40Rochester
3.-Wyatt Blenco
Aaron Burch
Garret Eckardt
Mike Clark
51.73Tenino
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Brandon Richardson
Brett Callies
Riley Alvord
Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez
3:47.00Mossyrock
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Cryderman41'08.00Toutle Lake
2.11Mark Foster41'03.50Napavine
3.12Eugene Haynes39'03.00Forks
4.11Tommy Boursaw37'05.50Adna
5.11Tyler York36'07.00Toutle Lake
6.12Chance Curry36'02.00Adna
7.10Dillon Byers35'11.00Rainier
8.12Kody Robertson35'08.00Napavine
9.10Austin Carlson34'06.00Rainier
10.11Ethan Ware32'11.00Tenino
11.12Thomas Carey31'08.50Rochester
12.11Aaron Burch31'02.00Tenino
13.12Brandon Schaffer31'01.00Adna
14.10Jared Corbet30'11.00Toutle Lake
15.12Drew Brearty30'09.00Tenino
16.9Joseph Hickey29'10.00Napavine
16.11Grayson Fortin29'10.00Toutle Lake
18.10Brandon Fisher28'06.00Toutle Lake
19.11John Bruneau28'04.00Napavine
19.12Matt Stanfield28'04.00Adna
21.11Eric Camacho28'02.50Forks
22.10Justin Graham27'02.00Forks
23.10Daniel Kelley27'01.50Forks
24.9William Veatch26'10.00Adna
25.11Steven Broom25'06.00Adna
26.12Mike Clark25'02.00Tenino
27.11Josh Keller23'01.00Tenino
28.9Austin Hiatt22'07.00Tenino
29.11Jake Smith20'05.00Tenino
30.12Alex Kramer19'09.50Toutle Lake
31.9Daniel Adamski2'06.00Rainier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eugene Haynes107'10.00Forks
2.11Tommy Boursaw106'10.00Adna
3.10Justin Graham100'05.00Forks
4.10Austin Maciel99'10.00Tenino
5.9Austin Farrington98'01.00Napavine
6.10Austin Carlson97'02.00Rainier
7.10Jared Corbet95'08.00Toutle Lake
8.11Tyler York93'04.00Toutle Lake
9.11Garret Eckardt90'01.00Tenino
10.11Eric Camacho88'03.00Forks
11.12Drew Brearty87'03.00Tenino
12.10Dillon Byers85'09.00Rainier
13.11Mark Foster83'03.00Napavine
14.9Joseph Hickey78'10.00Napavine
15.11Aaron Burch74'09.00Tenino
16.11Grayson Fortin72'10.00Toutle Lake
17.10Daniel Kelley68'04.00Forks
18.9Daniel Adamski65'09.00Rainier
19.11Josh Keller65'01.00Tenino
19.11Ethan Ware65'01.00Tenino
21.9John Orth59'03.00Toutle Lake
22.12Alex Kramer52'09.00Toutle Lake
23.11Jake Smith47'09.00Tenino
24.9Arin Engle47'04.00Adna
25.9William Veatch42'10.00Adna
26.12Mike Clark20'00.00Tenino
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Hoffman135'03.00Toutle Lake
2.12Drew Brearty132'08.00Tenino
3.11Anthony Stedham132'04.00Napavine
4.12Garrett Miller130'08.00Napavine
5.10Austin Maciel122'09.00Tenino
6.10Dillon Byers122'04.00Rainier
6.12Eugene Haynes122'04.00Forks
8.10Bailey Robertson118'07.00Napavine
9.12Colby Jensen117'05.00Mossyrock
10.12John McCurry111'10.00Mossyrock
11.9Kade Keller104'08.00Rochester
12.12Matt Stanfield100'09.00Adna
13.11Mario Paguaga99'09.00Mossyrock
14.10Austin Carlson98'00.00Rainier
15.11Josh Keller95'00.00Tenino
16.12Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez91'09.00Mossyrock
17.9Austin Hiatt85'00.00Tenino
18.12William Smith81'08.00Napavine
19.11Aaron Burch79'09.00Tenino
20.12Mike Clark78'06.00Tenino
21.11Ricky McCann73'00.00Rainier
22.11Ethan Ware72'08.00Tenino
23.10Brandon Fisher60'09.00Toutle Lake
24.10Josh Church57'04.00Mossyrock
25.11Jake Smith55'07.00Tenino
26.12Alex Kramer53'04.00Toutle Lake
27.9Daniel Adamski48'00.00Rainier
28.11Steven Broom45'07.00Adna
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darrin Love6'8.00Tenino
2.12Cameron MacRae5'6.00Rainier
3.12Josh Henry5'4.00Rainier
4.11Tristan Erven5'2.00Napavine
5.12Matt Stanfield5'0.00Adna
5.9Rylen Hurd5'0.00Mossyrock
5.12Nathaniel Meagher5'0.00Adna
5.12Chance Curry5'0.00Adna
5.9Wyatt Blenco5'0.00Tenino
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Kevin Kim9'6"Napavine
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sheldon Blakey19'11.00Rainier
2.12Mike Cryderman19'06.00Toutle Lake
3.12Dalton Delio18'09.00Rainier
4.9Rylen Hurd17'00.00Mossyrock
4.12Austin Hoffman17'00.00Toutle Lake
6.9Arin Engle16'09.00Adna
7.10Tyler Yarber16'08.00Rochester
8.9Darrel Maxfied16'06.00Forks
9.10Austin Carlson16'04.00Rainier
11.10Ryan Bingham15'07.00Forks
12.9Payden Kleinman14'04.00Rochester
13.9Austin Farrington14'03.00Napavine
14.10Seth Tuttle13'11.00Forks
14.9Kyle Thompson13'11.00Rochester
16.9Austin Hiatt13'08.00Tenino
17.12Patrick Weekes12'10.00Forks
19.9Avery Houtz11'06.00Rainier
20.11Jesse Mattison11'02.75Adna
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sheldon Blakey42'06.00Rainier
2.12Mike Cryderman38'10.00Toutle Lake
3.12Austin Hoffman37'07.00Toutle Lake
4.12Dalton Delio36'07.00Rainier
5.9Trevor Shaw35'00.00Rainier
6.9Rylen Hurd34'07.00Mossyrock
7.9Kyler Walker34'03.00Adna
8.9Brett Callies31'11.00Mossyrock
9.9Kade Keller31'08.00Rochester
10.12Patrick Weekes30'10.00Forks
11.9Chase Kelley30'06.00Toutle Lake
12.10Seth Tuttle29'04.00Forks
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington