Team Results Management

Meet Info

Invitational High SchoolOpen High School
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

400 Meters - Relay Split  Invitational High School - Finals

12Markell Stine50.2Los Altos
11Daniel Yeager52.5Los Altos
11Arthur Bogdanovich53.3Los Altos
12Austin Bowie54.8Los Altos
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Invitational High School - Finals

9Christopher Polk1:59.0Poly (Long Beach)
11Chad Firman2:03Ayala
11Samuel Tran2:06Ayala
10Anthony Avila2:06Ayala
11Sean Morse2:11Ayala
 

1600 Meters  Invitational High School - Finals

1.11Bernie Montoya4:07.72aCibola
2.10Blake Haney4:10.48aStockdale
3.12Nick Hartle4:13.51aCentennial
4.11Joel Gonzalez 24:13.72aAdolfo Camarillo
5.11Connor Clark4:13.89aSan Francisco Univer...
6.12Brad Littooy4:14.86aScripps Ranch
7.12Samuel Cartwright4:15.66aChadwick
8.-Connor Vigil4:19.70aRedlands
9.11Alex Orozco4:21.20aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
10.12Evan Dougherty4:22.54aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
11.12Ian Roberts4:23.82aVentura
12.11Sam Garcia4:24.97aArroyo (SS)
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Invitational High School - Finals

11Christian Eagon4:24Ayala
10Terence Rabuzzi4:24.5Los Altos
12Austin Bowie4:26.4Los Altos
11Evan Scheerer4:27Ayala
12Jazeel Garcia4:26.99Poly (Long Beach)
10Christian Vazquez4:27.0Poly (Long Beach)
11Josh Cohen4:29.9Los Altos
10Eris De La Torre4:31.0Poly (Long Beach)
12Alfredo Contreras4:35Ayala
11Robert Martinez4:38Ayala
12Dane Kreisman4:38.6Los Altos
 

3200 Meters  Invitational High School - Finals

1.12Danny Martinez9:02.20aSt. John Bosco
2.12Charles Marquardt9:09.82aLoyola
3.11John Lawson9:12.23aSir Francis Drake
4.12Cameron Miller9:13.98aStockdale
5.12Adam Lucero9:14.49aAdolfo Camarillo
6.12Bryan Guijarro9:18.65aKnight
7.11Connor Fisher9:22.54aStockdale
8.12Jared Jones9:24.31aLoyola
9.11Jose Herrera9:26.62aMadera South
10.12Dimitri Voytilla9:27.29aRancho Bernardo
11.12Curtis Kelly9:28.29aStockdale
12.11Kevin Matthews9:32.92aRancho Cucamonga
13.12Jake Barber9:33.52aNewport Harbor
14.11Clayton Hutchins9:34.84aSir Francis Drake
15.12Kevin Chamberlain9:35.42aGreat Oak
16.12Ned Trim9:40.07aLoyola
17.11Danny Stalters9:41.71aNorthgate
18.11Jack Balder9:43.69aGreat Oak
 

4x800 Relay  Invitational High School - Finals

1.-Andrew Bland
Josh Lewis
Connor Rafferty
Andrew Verdin
7:44.35aLoyola
2.-Parker Deuel
Trevor Holmgren
Carl Wilke
Brian Hardy
7:50.28aSan Ramon Valley
3.-Garrett Klatte
Dustin Herold
Dagmay Demsas
Evan Malone-White
7:51.09aRedondo Union
4.-Mark Sidor
Jonah Diaz
Justin Unno
Daniel Rieger
7:55.99aPalos Verdes
5.-Relay Team 7:58.39aGolden Valley (SO)
6.-Ben Weissenbach
Judd Liebman
Aaron De Toledo
David Manahan
7:58.68aHarvard-Westlake
7.-Jackson Carter
George Espino
Nick Hartle
Tyler Hilt
8:00.21aCentennial
8.-Colin Monaco
Veth Seng
Christopher Polk
Cameron Ford
8:00.72aPoly (Long Beach)
9.-Berry Visser
Calvin Maas
Garrett Sapakoff
Jack Robb
8:06.87aLittleton
10.-Conner McKinnon
Connor McCarthy
Blane Infald
Daniel Arthur
8:07.20aAmador Valley
11.-Ismael Guzman
Uriel Cabanas
Nathaniel Esparza
Jose Herrera
8:10.83aMadera South
12.-Joshua Bell
Kaden Lapham
Abner Salvador
Dillon Emery
8:18.64aGreat Oak
13.-Anthony Alston
Kieran Lux
Nick Versaci
Dalton Brusseau
8:22.59aRancho Buena Vista
14.-Anthony Avila
Evan Scheerer
Chad Firman
Sean Morse
8:28.75aAyala
 

4x1600 Relay  Invitational High School - Finals

1.-Relay Team 17:17.99aRancho Cucamonga
2.-Relay Team 17:27.30aArcadia
3.-Michael Hewitt
Eddie Carrillo
Brenden Emery
Brandon Messerly
17:32.95aGreat Oak
4.-Thomas Joyce
Vinson Compestine
Keith Geiger
Leland Wong
17:42.78aCampolindo
5.-Sam Peckham
Josh Sherfey
Billy Walker
Austin O'neil
17:45.45aHart
6.-Relay Team 17:48.25aWarren
7.-Tom Ebiner
Adam Williams
Douglas Negrete
Conor Brandt
17:49.56aDamien
8.-Connor Fisher
Blake Haney
Curtis Kelly
Cameron Miller
17:57.62aStockdale
9.-Ismael Guzman
Jose Herrera
Uriel Cabanas
Nathaniel Esparza
17:59.68aMadera South
10.-Austin Bowie
Terence Rabuzzi
Dane Kreisman
Josh Cohen
17:59.78aLos Altos
11.-Jazeel Garcia
Christian Vasquez
Eris De La Torre
Zachary Ponce
18:05.78aPoly (Long Beach)
12.-Christian Eagon
Evan Scheerer
Alfredo Contreras
Robert Martinez
18:06.25aAyala
13.-Relay Team 18:14.74aCathedral
14.-Fred Huxham
Kyle Ryan
Jack Bullock
Tommy Warfel
18:15.61aRedwood (Larkspur)
15.-Relay Team 18:28.94aTrabuco Hills
16.-Ignacio Flores
Tony Rivera
Chris Silva
David Luna
18:29.09aIndio
17.-Connor McCarthy
Kevin Huey
Conner McKinnon
Blane Infald
18:42.20aAmador Valley
18.-Relay Team 19:00.35aGreat Oak
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Open High School - Finals

1.11Justin Barlow15.57mGreat Oak
2.12Kenyatta Johnson15.41mUpland
3.12Jacob Benham15.17mDesert Oasis
4.12Kyle Merkley14.77mLos Osos
5.12Mark Sumler14.37mIndio
6.12Logan Tracey14.26mDamien
7.12Jaquan Scott14.21mLa Sierra
8.11Jared Layel13.93mRedlands
9.12Jorge Martinez13.77mLa Puente
10.11Jack Van Dam13.65mValencia (Placentia)
11.11Andres Shen13.47mWalnut
--12Brandon DieboldFOULLos Osos
--10Cameron MartinezNDHeritage
--10Jeneum ToalepaiNDParamount
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Open High School - Finals

1.12Kyle Wilson48.97mDesert
2.12Logan Tracey47.82mDamien
3.12Devon Walker47.47mVentura
4.-Brandon Greene45.11mRedlands
5.10Joe Maranto44.85mStockdale
6.12Eddie Medrano44.11mMater Dei Catholic
7.11Oscar Navarrete44.01mUniversity City
8.11Denley Rodriguez43.86mSaugus
9.12Jorge Martinez43.33mLa Puente
10.12Robert Jenkins42.46mLoyola
11.12Kyle Merkley41.98mLos Osos
12.12Brandon Diebold41.70mLos Osos
13.12Jason Klumpp40.56mArroyo Grande
14.12Russell Moran38.12mNipomo
15.12Kevin Brown37.59mArroyo Grande
 

Pole Vault  Open High School - Finals

1.10Jake David4.26mVentura
2.11Dillon Groener4.26mChino Hills
3.10Shane Atkinson4.11mGreat Oak
4.11Andre Elmore4.11mE. Roosevelt
4.9Trevor Groom4.11mClovis West
6.12Max Casanova4.11mBishop Alemany
7.12Tim Schmidt4.11mDamien
8.11Michael Reyes3.96mLoyola
9.11David Munoz3.96mNewport Harbor
10.12Fernando Gomez3.65mRancho Cucamonga
--12James GomezNHUpland
--12Aldren VicenteNHRancho Cucamonga
--11Christian AbbeyNHNewport Harbor
--12Jeffrey LarsonNHUpland
 

Long Jump  Open High School - Finals

1.12Chris Milan6.73m (1.9)Great Oak
2.12Kenny Feyh6.62m (2.7)Moorpark
3.11Xavier Menifield6.50m (2.4)Sierra Canyon
4.9Mitchell Sagely6.49mMoorpark
5.12Fharhaad Zinnamon6.47m (1.0)Sunrise Mountain
6.9Malik Roberson6.45m (1.3)Serra
7.10Kyle LeBlanc6.41m (2.4)University City
8.12Joseph Carter6.37m (1.5)Downey
9.11Shane Murray-Stanton6.29m (1.4)Murrieta Mesa
10.12Kodi Whittfield5.79m (.4)Loyola
--12Matt SmithFOULClovis West
 

Triple Jump  Open High School - Finals

1.11Shane Murray-Stanton13.56m (2.0)Murrieta Mesa
2.11Bryon Stewart13.03m (.8)Bellflower
3.11Anthony Applequist12.97m (1.3)Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
3.12Kevin Chen12.97m (.7)Diamond Bar
5.12Julio Ayon12.72m (1.1)Coachella Valley
6.11Akosa Ibekwe12.57m (1.0)Harvard-Westlake
7.11Jaime Vega12.52m (.6)Downey
8.12Hunter Sharp12.38m (.9)Highland
8.12Jack Howell12.38m (1.3)Loyola
10.9Malik Roberson12.17m (1.9)Serra
11.11Asa Tabor12.09m (.3)Ventura
12.11Damian Williams11.88m (.3)Bullard
13.11Malik Bismillah11.76m (.6)Dougherty Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Arizona
Division III Arizona
Surrey British Columbia
County/Metro CA: Central
Tri-River CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Bay Area CA: North Coast
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
City CA: San Diego
Coastal CA: San Diego
Metropolitan CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Garden Grove CA: Southern
Gold Coast CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
High Desert CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Los Padres CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Miramonte CA: Southern
Mission Valley CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Prep CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
River Valley CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
4A Colorado
5A Colorado
3A Nevada
4A Nevada
2A Utah
4A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
IHS4x800 Relay
IHS4x1600 Relay
OHS4x100 Relay
IHS4x100 Relay
OHS1600 Meters
OHS110m Hurdles
IHS110m Hurdles
OHS400 Meters
IHS400 Meters
OHS100 Meters
IHS100 Meters
OHS800 Meters
IHS800 Meters
OHS300m Hurdles
IHS300m Hurdles
OHS200 Meters
IHS200 Meters
OHS3200 Meters
IHS3200 Meters
OHS4x400 Relay
IHS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
OHSShot Put
IHSShot Put
OHSDiscus
IHSDiscus
OHSHigh Jump
IHSHigh Jump
OHSLong Jump
IHSLong Jump
OHSTriple Jump
IHSTriple Jump
OHSPole Vault
IHSPole Vault
Track Finals
IHS4x800 Relay
IHS4x1600 Relay
OHS4x100 Relay
IHS4x100 Relay
OHS1600 Meters
OHS100m Hurdles
IHS100m Hurdles
OHS400 Meters
IHS400 Meters
OHS100 Meters
IHS100 Meters
OHS800 Meters
IHS800 Meters
OHS300m Hurdles
IHS300m Hurdles
OHS200 Meters
IHS200 Meters
OHS3200 Meters
IHS3200 Meters
OHS4x400 Relay
IHS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
OHSShot Put
IHSShot Put
OHSDiscus
IHSDiscus
OHSHigh Jump
IHSHigh Jump
OHSLong Jump
IHSLong Jump
OHSTriple Jump
IHSTriple Jump
OHSPole Vault
IHSPole Vault