Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Haden Carpenter
Jacob Anderson
Greyson Muehlstein
Nathan Clinesmith
45.84Decatur
2.-Payton Betts
Tanner Monroe
Marcus Vaughan
Weston Bond
46.57Bowie
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Lorenzo Carranza
Ross Mullins
Justin Piercy
Taylor Thomas
47.84Olney
2.-Slim Pickens
Tyler Wier
Nathan Mitchell
Ben Blattner
47.86Decatur
3.-Alex Balteria
West West
McCaslin McCaslin
Rust Rust
48.53Decatur
4.-Relay Team 49.90Bowie
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Haden Carpenter
Dylan Loving
Jacob Anderson
Greyson Muehlstein
1:35.67Decatur
2.-Kevin Dunn
Weston Bond
Nirav Patel
Marcus Vaughan
1:45.20Bowie
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Lorenzo Carranza
Ross Mullins
Justin Piercy
Taylor Thomas
1:38.64Olney
2.-Tyler Wier
Ben Blattner
Dillon Brown
Cameron Harrison
1:42.84Decatur
3.-Relay Team 1:44.30Bowie
4.-Brandon Blevins
Dustin Rhodes
Cole Shetter
Rust Rust
1:48.40Decatur
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Clinesmith
Jacob Anderson
Travis Kyle
Greyson Muehlstein
3:41.40Decatur
2.-Kevin Dunn
Weston Bond
Nirav Patel
Payton Betts
3:48.80Bowie
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Wier
Nathan Mitchell
Ben Blattner
Jacob Kevetter
3:58.07Decatur
2.-Lorenzo Carranza
Taylor Thomas
Ross Mullins
Mike Clark
4:07.30Olney
3.-Austin Davis
Lane Shields
Pierce Lancaster
Jesse Vaughn
4:18.60Bowie
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Clayton
Michael Smyers
Travis Kyle
Daniel Smyers
8:57.63Decatur
-Jeffrey Padgett
Nirav Patel
Joey Reaves
Pierce Lancaster
SCRBowie
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony August
Dakota Sellers
Hunter Davitt
Hutch Cheyne
10:20.02Decatur
2.-Relay Team 10:25.41Bowie
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Wilson
Lane Mitchell
Daniel Smyers
Michael Smyers
22:00.00Decatur
 

4x1600 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony August
Carlos Arevalo
Hunter Davitt
Dakota Sellers
23:00.00Decatur
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Payton Betts
Nirav Patel
Kevin Dunn
Conrad Willett
3:48.90Bowie
2.-Dylan Loving
Jared Durdon
Brandon Rivera
Nathan Clinesmith
3:50.75Decatur
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Piercy
Cameron Jacoba
Ezra Bailey
Mike Clark
4:12.81Olney
2.-Aaron Martinez
Slim Pickens
Ben Clemmer
Nathan Mitchell
4:26.30Decatur
3.-Wes Vaughan
Lane Shields
Jesse Walker
Jesse Vaughn
4:40.20Bowie
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Leon Leon
Lane Mitchell
Brandon Rivera
Taylor Clayton
12:36.69Decatur
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Carranza Raul
Cameron Jacoba
Keaton Mayers
Mike Clark
13:23.33Olney
2.-Dillon Brown
Chase Gasperson
Hutch Cheyne
Ben Clemmer
14:38.88Decatur
3.-Relay Team 15:39.60Bowie
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.50Bowie
2.-Cole Shetter
Jacob Kevetter
Leon Leon
Aaron Martinez
45.31Decatur
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-John Miller
Keaton Mayers
Ezra Bailey
Carranza Raul
46.60Olney
2.-Dustin Rhodes
Brandon Blevins
Chase Gasperson
Brandon Boswell
49.70Decatur
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Randy Hirsch42'03.00Olney
2.11J.T. MCGuire41'11.00Olney
3.11Conrad Willett39'05.00Bowie
4.10P.J. Caparelli38'08.00Bowie
5.12Raymond Cortez38'05.50Decatur
6.9Brandon McChesney38'00.50Bowie
7.11Trent Cornelison35'02.00Bowie
8.11Philip Walker33'06.00Decatur
9.9Tyler Wilson33'04.00Olney
10.9Felix Torres31'11.00Olney
11.11Carlos Gonzales31'06.00Decatur
12.12Alex Willaimson27'06.50Decatur
13.9Barry Stone27'05.00Decatur
14.10Brody Fuller27'04.50Decatur
15.11Parminder Singh26'01.50Decatur
16.9John Chisum23'09.00Decatur
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Raymond Cortez119'03Decatur
2.12Randy Hirsch114'00Olney
3.11Trent Cornelison104'04Bowie
4.11Conrad Willett92'04Bowie
5.11Philip Walker91'02Decatur
6.10P.J. Caparelli90'03Bowie
7.9Felix Torres88'11Olney
8.11J.T. MCGuire87'03Olney
9.9Tyler Wilson86'03Olney
10.9Brandon McChesney79'08Bowie
11.9Barry Stone75'00Decatur
12.10Brody Fuller67'03Decatur
13.9John Chisum60'07Decatur
12Alex WillaimsonSCRDecatur
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Cowdry5'08.00Decatur
2.11Jared Durdon5'04.00Decatur
2.11Nathan Mitchell5'04.00Decatur
2.10Jeffrey Padgett5'04.00Bowie
2.12Tanner Monroe5'04.00Bowie
6.9Jacob Kevetter5'02.00Decatur
9Jay WardNHBowie
11Marcus VaughanNHBowie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chase Gasperson9'00.00Decatur
2.9Dustin Rhodes9'00.00Decatur
3.9McCaslin McCaslin9'00.00Decatur
4.9Garrett Blevins8'00.00Decatur
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Monroe20'03.75Bowie
2.11John Miller19'07.50Olney
3.11Dillon Loving19'03.00Decatur
4.9Slim Pickens18'11.50Decatur
5.10Austin Davis18'05.75Bowie
6.11Nathan Clinesmith18'04.50Decatur
7.11Cameron Harrison18'01.00Decatur
8.12Cameron Jacoba17'10.50Olney
9.10Taylor Thomas17'06.75Olney
10.11Nathan Mitchell17'01.25Decatur
12.12Dillon Brown16'02.50Decatur
13.10Ross Mullins15'11.00Olney
10Aaron MartinezSCRDecatur
10Jeffrey PadgettSCRBowie
11Jared DurdonSCRDecatur
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Davis39'00.25Bowie
2.11Nathan Clinesmith38'08.25Decatur
3.11Cameron Harrison37'07.50Decatur
4.10Tyler Wier37'02.75Decatur
5.11Ben Blattner35'04.25Decatur
6.10Taylor Thomas33'09.50Olney
7.12Justin Piercy32'06.25Olney
8.12Cameron Jacoba32'05.00Olney
9.9Pritchard Pritchard31'10.00Decatur
10.10Ross Mullins29'06.00Olney
9Leo FernandezDNSDecatur
12Caleb HoganSCRDecatur
 

Womens Results

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Samantha Breshers
Saira Alvarado
Lauren Brightwell
Harly Betts
52.17Bowie
2.-Jasmyne Tate
Yanira Rivas
Briana Compton
Jaclyn Hicks
53.73Decatur
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ashley Garcia
Claire Craig
Farren Garcia
Annie Hirsch
55.40Olney
2.-Mariah Nixon
Jossy Rivera
Guirnalda Lopez
Julia Johnson
55.71Decatur
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Saira Alvarado
Samantha Breshers
Lauren Brightwell
Harly Betts
1:52.70Bowie
2.-Jasmyne Tate
Briana Compton
Yanira Rivas
Jaclyn Hicks
1:56.84Decatur
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Estefani Del Villar
Kalie Dame
Annie Hirsch
Farren Garcia
2:08.00Olney
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bailey Berry
Natalie Neighbors
Nicole Neighbors
Morgan Haney
4:27.13Decatur
2.-Sanjuanita Martinez
Chelsea Oliver
Harly Betts
Selina Alvarado
4:32.18Bowie
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Keeley Rollings
Kylie Dobbs
Ashley Garcia
Annie Hirsch
4:54.03Olney
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nicole Neighbors
Bobbi Clemmer
Morgan Haney
Natalie Neighbors
11:10.70Decatur
2.-Lily Gill
Alyssa Osheim
Vanessa Badillo
Stephanie Clement
11:56.90Bowie
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Cassidy McMorris
Kylie Dobbs
Keeley Rollings
Ashley Garcia
11:51.51Olney
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Morgan Haney
Natalie Neighbors
Zuleima Palomo
Nacey Torres
23:00.00Decatur
 

4x1600 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Michaela Cross
Lidia Flores
Diana Martinez
Lluvia Ramos
24:00.00Decatur
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Samantha Breshers
Saira Alvarado
Sanjuanita Martinez
Logan McMurray
4:47.08Bowie
2.-Rylee Howerton
Bailey Berry
Sara Webster
Tamera Maywald
4:59.26Decatur
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Guirnalda Lopez
Jossy Rivera
Julia Johnson
Michaela Cross
5:02.18Decatur
2.-Cassidy McMorris
Estefani Del Villar
Kalie Dame
Claire Craig
5:33.70Olney
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bobbi Clemmer
Rebekah McGregor
Nacey Torres
Zuleima Palomo
14:43.40Decatur
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Laura Aguilar
Jossy Rivera
Lidia Flores
Diana Martinez
17:09.80Decatur
-Whitney Whitfield
Cassidy McMorris
Claire Craig
Estefani Del Villar
SCROlney
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Macen Stripling
Nicole Neighbors
Rebekah McGregor
Sara Webster
44.05Decatur
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chambrie Stroud33'06.50Olney
2.12Ashley Garcia32'05.50Olney
3.12Chandler Young31'01.50Decatur
4.11Kelsey Grottie30'08.00Bowie
5.12Courtney Pena27'00.50Olney
6.10Linda Williams26'10.00Olney
7.11Rebekah McGregor25'00.50Decatur
8.11Madison Swaim24'06.50Bowie
9.10Rylee Howerton23'10.00Decatur
10.10Allison Clement22'11.50Bowie
11.10Lily Doubrava19'06.00Decatur
10Madison WallaceSCRBowie
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chandler Young109'02Decatur
2.12Chambrie Stroud107'03Olney
3.11Kelsey Grottie99'11Bowie
4.12Courtney Pena96'11Olney
5.10Lily Doubrava82'10Decatur
6.10Linda Williams82'02Olney
7.10Allison Clement79'04Bowie
8.11Madison Swaim67'11Bowie
9.9Sydney Montgomery65'08Olney
10.11Rebekah McGregor61'10Decatur
11.11Tamera Maywald47'11Decatur
10Madison WallaceDNSBowie
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Macen Stripling4'10.00Decatur
2.9Nicole Neighbors4'04.00Decatur
2.12Bobbi Clemmer4'04.00Decatur
9Bailey BerryNHDecatur
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Claire CraigNHOlney
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Briana Compton16'06.00Decatur
2.10Farren Garcia15'02.00Olney
2.12Ashley Garcia15'02.00Olney
4.11Claire Craig15'01.50Olney
5.9Nicole Neighbors15'00.00Decatur
6.10Yanira Rivas14'06.00Decatur
7.10Jaclyn Hicks14'05.00Decatur
8.10Kylie Dobbs11'06.50Olney
12Lauren BrightwellDNSBowie
10Harly BettsDNSBowie
9Alyssa OsheimDNSBowie
9Logan McMurrayDNSBowie
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Briana Compton34'08.50Decatur
2.10Rylee Howerton30'05.75Decatur
3.12Bobbi Clemmer29'03.00Decatur
9Lily GillDNSBowie
12Lauren BrightwellDNSBowie
10Harly BettsDNSBowie
9Logan McMurrayDNSBowie
9Jasmyne TateSCRDecatur
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Region 1 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv4x1600 Relay
V4x1600 Relay
JvSMR 200-200-400-800m
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
JvDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Jv4x55 Shuttle Hurdles
V4x55 Shuttle Hurdles
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Jv4x800 Relay
V4x800 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
Jv4x1600 Relay
V4x1600 Relay
JvSMR 200-200-400-800m
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
JvDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Jv4x55 Shuttle Hurdles
V4x55 Shuttle Hurdles
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Jv4x800 Relay
V4x800 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump