Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

2400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 6:41.00aTualatin
3.-Relay Team 6:43.84aWilsonville
5.-Relay Team 6:52.52aSherwood
6.-Relay Team 7:07.33aHockinson
 

2400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:25.81aTualatin
3.-Relay Team 8:00.28aTualatin
4.-Relay Team 8:07.27aWilsonville
5.-Relay Team 8:08.02aWilsonville
6.-Relay Team 8:17.95aTualatin
7.-Quentin Sills
Bryce Croucher
Hyrum Reese
Stuart Smith
8:19.23aHockinson
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Akiharu Kitagawa9:02.85aWilsonville
2.11Ty James9:24.20aWilsonville
3.11Sam Collins9:30.34aWilsonville
4.11Milo Perkins10:09.55aWilsonville
5.11Kyle Shavere10:13.93aWilsonville
6.11Branden Fitzke10:16.89aWilsonville
7.9Josh Meyer10:19.87aWilsonville
8.9Billy Calder10:32.44aTualatin
9.9Benjamin Love10:33.97aTualatin
10.12Chris Quenzer10:45.25aWilsonville
11.11Devon Donahue11:30.06aSherwood
12.9Bryce Croucher11:47.28aHockinson
13.9Erik Davis12:00.81aSherwood
14.9Fred Resch12:24.75aSherwood
15.10Stuart Smith12:52.31aHockinson
16.9Ryan Simmons12:56.60aSherwood
17.9Owen Deschard13:35.37aHockinson
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Kim10:31.75aSherwood
2.12Christian Tilloston11:29.39aSherwood
3.10Alec Trepte11:56.87aSherwood
4.9Brian Alexander12:19.13aTualatin
5.10Jacob Drain12:33.68aSherwood
6.9Jordan Atkins12:41.78aTualatin
7.9German Chumak12:52.23aTualatin
8.12Kevin McVicker13:03.62aSherwood
9.10Christian Chase13:15.98aSherwood
10.11David Johannesen13:16.75aTualatin
11.10Tucker Bateman13:24.46aTualatin
12.10Christopher Souza13:31.18aTualatin
9Harrison VisseDQTualatin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Cashman16.86aWilsonville
2.11Hayden Stults17.99aHockinson
3.11Brendan Kehoe18.89aWilsonville
4.10Gator Pizer19.42aTualatin
5.12Mason Penrod20.19aSherwood
6.12Jacob Wolfe20.28aSherwood
7.9Tucker Anderson20.51aHockinson
8.10Cornelius Keohane21.94aSherwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Enrique20.61aTualatin
2.12Dylan Mattox21.88aTualatin
3.10Davin Jhattu23.23aTualatin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gator Pizer47.09aTualatin
2.12Mason Penrod49.28aSherwood
3.11Ben Thomas50.28aWilsonville
4.9Dreyvhon Stewart50.31aWilsonville
5.11Brendan Kehoe50.41aWilsonville
6.12Dylan Mattox57.29aTualatin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Naoki Minato
Zachary Salton
Nick Hines
Madiba Sutton
46.49aTualatin
2.-Jack Klodt
Abe Weiss
Nick Barclay
Thomas Harshaw
46.79aHockinson
3.-Tyler Thayer
Brent Summers
Christian Verkest
Michael Sheehan
47.72aSherwood
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Lundigren
Steven Sawyer
Nick Highberger
Dreyvhon Stewart
49.60aWilsonville
2.-Mckinnley Alvarez
Jassiel Pena
Weylin Lam
James Nguyen
50.70aWilsonville
3.-Relay Team 51.50aSherwood
4.-Relay Team 51.97aSherwood
5.-Relay Team 56.86aSherwood
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:51.35aWilsonville
2.-Relay Team 1:54.66aHockinson
3.-Relay Team 1:56.87aTualatin
4.-Relay Team 1:57.43aSherwood
5.-Relay Team 1:59.33aWilsonville
6.-Relay Team 2:04.59aSherwood
7.-Relay Team 2:05.63aSherwood
8.-Relay Team 2:06.96aSherwood
9.-Relay Team 2:07.87aSherwood
10.-Relay Team 2:09.89aWilsonville
11.-Relay Team 2:10.48aWilsonville
12.-Relay Team 2:13.59aSherwood
13.-Relay Team 2:13.92aTualatin
14.-Relay Team 2:13.94aWilsonville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Thomas
Weylin Lam
Derik Sawyer
Fletcher Like
3:59.40aWilsonville
2.-Tyler Thayer
Mitchell Kruse
Cristian Morris
Christian Verkest
4:02.25aSherwood
3.-Cade Thompson
Dylan Moore
Adam Mitchell
Anthony Terjeson
4:14.85aTualatin
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Faro
Colton Veenker
Chandler Wright
Brendan Kehoe
4:13.11aWilsonville
2.-Ethan Holoch
Austin Teitsort
Mason Penrod
Conner Duppenthlaer
4:13.15aSherwood
3.-Kyle Roberts
Alex Roberts
Jake Uselman
Dreyvhon Stewart
4:23.57aWilsonville
4.-Griffin Jack
Derek Maidel
Ryan Hanson
Hunter Shumard
4:27.01aTualatin
5.-Brandon Chao
Tynan Barnes
Jin Hoong
Achmat Jappie
4:27.14aWilsonville
6.-Jordan Foroud
Jassiel Pena
Thomas Randle
Alex Tomlinson
4:29.08aWilsonville
7.-Jorge Reyes
Marcus Paul
Robert Coronel
Manuel Mawleon
4:34.82aTualatin
 

SMR 400-200-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:56.10aTualatin
2.-Relay Team 2:57.43aWilsonville
3.-Relay Team 3:03.72aHockinson
 

SMR 400-200-200-400m  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:08.50aWilsonville
2.-Relay Team 3:10.83aWilsonville
3.-Preston Martin
Joshua Gonzales
Caleb Hanson
Chad Kinnunen
3:14.13aHockinson
4.-Relay Team 3:18.14aHockinson
5.-Relay Team 3:31.88aTualatin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Smith42-10.00Sherwood
2.12Stephen Anderson41-06.00Wilsonville
3.12David Evans40-09.50Wilsonville
4.12John Lunceford38-09.00Hockinson
5.12Conner Malick37-09.00Wilsonville
6.10Nick Lines36-11.00Hockinson
7.10Ryan Jurgens36-02.00Sherwood
8.10Ryan Wisner35-00.00Tualatin
9.12Randy Gilcrease33-11.00Hockinson
10.10Austin Balfour30-02.00Tualatin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Johnny Ragin39-01.00Wilsonville
2.12Achmat Jappie35-02.00Wilsonville
3.11Nick Trese34-07.00Wilsonville
4.12Jeff Lulay33-10.00Wilsonville
5.10Dominic Fisher33-09.00Hockinson
6.12Andrew Walls33-02.00Wilsonville
7.12Curran Gahan32-07.00Wilsonville
8.11Jacb Guisinger31-02.00Hockinson
9.9Isaac Ramirez-Islas31-00.00Wilsonville
10.11Brogan Kearsey29-05.00Sherwood
11.12Jacob Doney29-03.00Hockinson
12.10Mike Jansen28-03.00Tualatin
13.9Robert Valdez-Withrow28-00.00Wilsonville
14.11Tim O'Leary26-10.00Wilsonville
15.9Tucker Hill26-00.00Wilsonville
16.10Garrett Tremain25-10.00Sherwood
17.10Joshua Carlson23-11.00Hockinson
18.9Ryan Peter21-06.00Tualatin
19.10Justin Livengood19-01.00Tualatin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Lines100-07Hockinson
2.11Jacb Guisinger98-04Hockinson
3.12Cole Kirkpatrick96-08Hockinson
4.12Stephen Anderson96-01Wilsonville
5.10Ryan Jurgens90-03Sherwood
6.10Cornelius Keohane90-02Sherwood
7.11Logan Smith83-10Sherwood
8.12Andrew Walls79-06Wilsonville
9.10Austin Balfour74-09Tualatin
10.11John Matthew Shepherd66-07Tualatin
11.10Mike Jansen65-09Tualatin
12Antonio PerezNDWilsonville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Perez93-00Wilsonville
2.12David Hanson81-02Wilsonville
3.12Curran Gahan74-06Wilsonville
4.11Nick Trese74-05Wilsonville
5.11Tim O'Leary74-00Wilsonville
6.9Isaac Ramirez-Islas67-00Wilsonville
7.12Achmat Jappie66-06Wilsonville
8.10Nolan Bany66-03Wilsonville
9.10Enrique Perez66-01Wilsonville
10.9Robert Valdez-Withrow58-00Wilsonville
11.9Jessie Jhattu56-01Tualatin
12.9Dylan Girardi47-07Tualatin
13.9Ryan Peter47-05Tualatin
14.10Justin Livengood47-00Tualatin
15.9Jared Perez44-10Wilsonville
16.9Tucker Hill44-04Wilsonville
17.10Hector Solis44-00Sherwood
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Anderson153-02Wilsonville
2.12Cooper Budden138-09Hockinson
3.12Josh Perez130-10Wilsonville
4.11Michael Sheehan121-03Sherwood
5.11Jacob Brooks120-02Sherwood
5.11Alex Ponce120-02Tualatin
7.12Jacob Doney117-10Hockinson
8.10Ryan Wisner115-02Tualatin
9.12John Lunceford113-06Hockinson
10.11Nick Trese105-02Wilsonville
11.10Hector Solis100-08Sherwood
12.11John Matthew Shepherd75-01Tualatin
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12David Hanson98-11Wilsonville
2.12Chris Lundigren97-01Wilsonville
3.9Caleb Picard95-01Hockinson
4.10Nick Mitchell81-08Hockinson
5.9Dylan Girardi80-09Tualatin
6.9Samuel Laurin79-09Wilsonville
7.10Nicholas Arellano78-11Tualatin
8.10Nolan Bany77-11Wilsonville
9.9Tanner Wilton-Roberts71-02Wilsonville
10.9Jared Perez71-00Wilsonville
11.11Jason Armillas66-08Tualatin
11.10Logan Work66-08Tualatin
13.9Jessie Jhattu54-07Tualatin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Houtz5-10.00Wilsonville
2.10Alex Roberts5-06.00Wilsonville
2.10Preston Martin5-06.00Hockinson
4.10Kyle Roberts5-04.00Wilsonville
4.12Cameron Ericksen5-04.00Tualatin
6.10Ryan Wisner5-02.00Tualatin
6.11Alex Jones5-02.00Sherwood
9Joshua GonzalesNHHockinson
11Durant AbernethyNHTualatin
9Tucker AndersonNHHockinson
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Klodt5-06.00Hockinson
2.10Steven Sawyer5-04.00Wilsonville
3.10Mckinnley Alvarez5-00.00Wilsonville
3.11Nathan Anderson5-00.00Sherwood
3.11Ben Thomas5-00.00Wilsonville
11Andrew HamburgerNHSherwood
9Jonah RodewaldNHHockinson
9Connor CarraherNHSherwood
9Chad KinnunenNHHockinson
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Johnny Ragin18-05.00Wilsonville
2.10Alex Roberts18-00.00Wilsonville
3.12Christian Verkest17-08.50Sherwood
4.12Naoki Minato17-04.00Tualatin
5.12Nick Babcock17-03.00Sherwood
6.12Austin Houtz16-11.00Wilsonville
7.12Nicholas Enrique16-05.00Tualatin
8.9Thomas Harshaw15-02.50Hockinson
9.9Jared Denton15-01.50Sherwood
10.10Madiba Sutton14-08.00Tualatin
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Cavassa17-06.00Tualatin
2.11Adam Buck16-11.00Wilsonville
3.11Nick Highberger16-08.50Wilsonville
4.12Zac Smith16-06.00Sherwood
5.11Jacob Brooks16-05.00Sherwood
6.12Beau Sparks16-04.50Hockinson
7.10Gabriel Grosso15-09.50Sherwood
8.10Bailey States15-07.50Sherwood
9.12James Nguyen15-03.00Wilsonville
10.12Spencer Seal15-00.50Sherwood
11.10Alex Edgell15-00.00Sherwood
12.10Sam Parker14-11.50Wilsonville
13.10Tyler Thayer13-10.50Sherwood
14.10Enrique Perez13-07.50Wilsonville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Anderson38-03.00Sherwood
2.11Jacob Brooks35-08.00Sherwood
3.12Naoki Minato35-07.00Tualatin
4.10Alex Roberts34-07.00Wilsonville
5.11Chris Cavassa34-05.00Tualatin
6.12Austin Houtz33-08.00Wilsonville
7.10Kyle Roberts33-00.00Wilsonville
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bailey States33-10.50Sherwood
2.12Tyler Denton32-06.50Sherwood
 

Womens Results Switch to

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kayla Moore12:05.31aTualatin
2.9Madison Budge12:52.56aSherwood
3.9Bridget Palmer13:20.67aSherwood
4.11Hannah Smith13:56.02aTualatin
5.12Emma Christler15:56.16aSherwood
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Rebekah Cluff14:55.47aHockinson
2.9Kristen Elder14:59.91aTualatin
3.12Briana Croucher15:21.98aHockinson
4.11Miriam Marsh15:56.18aSherwood
5.12Theri Urbanek16:56.39aSherwood
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kristi Workman16.91aTualatin
2.11Madi Bean19.20aWilsonville
3.12Teegan Koster19.38aSherwood
4.12Bridgette Rusnac19.71aWilsonville
5.9Nicole Laschober20.31aWilsonville
6.11Kiana McCurry-Earl20.91aSherwood
7.10Melissa Moore27.30aSherwood
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Jones21.12aHockinson
2.9Mia deHaan21.40aTualatin
3.9Myranda Johnson22.62aTualatin
4.9Caitlin Miller24.09aSherwood
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kristi Workman52.09aTualatin
2.12Teegan Koster55.95aSherwood
3.9Nicole Laschober56.56aWilsonville
4.11Madi Bean57.28aWilsonville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kristi Workman
Aryana Harvey
Sarah McDowell
Laura Taylor
52.56aTualatin
2.-Lizzy Bullock
Alyssa Clark
Kendall Tate
Jade Weiss
53.19aWilsonville
3.-Ariana Pumpelly
Corrie Green-Lahart
Emily Harris
Marina Parker
53.31aSherwood
4.-Michel Berry
Brooke Sparks
Jaimee Reagan
Summer Dean
53.59aHockinson
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Andee Woidyla
Kayla Cosio
Kiana McCurry-Earl
Teegan Koster
57.75aSherwood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jasmine Gilmore
Kristin Coffman
Kristi Workman
Alexandria Cross
4:37.69aTualatin
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor VanValey34-03.00Hockinson
2.10Elyse Cuthbertson29-03.00Sherwood
3.12Isabel Havea29-01.00Sherwood
4.10Azzhaley Reynolds26-00.00Tualatin
5.10Jessica Robinson24-11.00Wilsonville
6.12Jessica Lucero23-11.00Wilsonville
7.12Sydney Eaton23-07.00Wilsonville
7.9Avery Pierce23-07.00Sherwood
9.10Susan Lucescu22-00.00Hockinson
10.11Sarah McDowell21-09.00Tualatin
11.10Katherine Macdonald19-01.00Hockinson
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Daniels26-01.00Wilsonville
2.11Alexis Bennett26-00.00Wilsonville
3.10Lexie Kjono23-01.00Sherwood
4.9Lena Cottrell23-00.00Sherwood
5.10Mackenzie Howell21-07.00Sherwood
6.11Maddie Ford20-03.00Wilsonville
7.9Betty Ortiz19-05.00Wilsonville
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emily Hamilton96-03Sherwood
2.10Azzhaley Reynolds86-04Tualatin
3.10Elyse Cuthbertson82-00Sherwood
4.12Taylor VanValey79-07Hockinson
5.11Alexis Bennett77-04Wilsonville
6.12Jessica Lucero74-10Wilsonville
7.10Katherine Macdonald73-00Hockinson
8.10Rebecca Wenz63-07Wilsonville
9.10Susan Lucescu59-00Hockinson
10.11Nicole Doty52-07Tualatin
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Tess Newberry74-04Sherwood
2.12Erin Olson72-02Tualatin
3.9Avery Pierce70-05Sherwood
4.9Betty Ortiz65-03Wilsonville
5.10Charity Doyel63-02Sherwood
6.10Lexie Kjono58-05Sherwood
7.12Jordan Daniels54-02Wilsonville
8.10Mackenzie Howell52-08Sherwood
9.9Eireland Martin52-07Tualatin
10.9Madison Stephens52-05Sherwood
11.10Kisha Towai48-06Tualatin
12.10Neidren Hiram46-06Tualatin
13.12Alexa Rodriguez43-00Tualatin
14.10Jessica Robinson42-00Wilsonville
15.10Shalee McFarland38-01Sherwood
16.12Patricia Peter33-08Tualatin
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rebecca Wenz99-06Wilsonville
2.11Emily Hamilton97-04Sherwood
3.10Elyse Cuthbertson91-08Sherwood
4.10Jasmine Suyematsu90-00Tualatin
5.9Lena Cottrell86-10Sherwood
6.11Alexis Bennett77-10Wilsonville
7.10Katherine Macdonald73-00Hockinson
8.9Janelle Decker71-06Tualatin
9.12Taylor VanValey71-01Hockinson
10.10Jessica Robinson66-06Wilsonville
11.9MacKenzie Andrews62-02Tualatin
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Charity Doyel83-07Sherwood
2.10Tess Newberry72-11Sherwood
3.9Haelie Newkirk57-10Wilsonville
4.11Amanda Johnson57-06Tualatin
5.11Emma Williams55-01Tualatin
6.9Eireland Martin51-10Tualatin
7.10Mackenzie Howell49-09Sherwood
8.11Nicole Doty48-07Tualatin
9.10Neidren Hiram47-10Tualatin
10.11Maddie Ford46-08Wilsonville
11.10Kisha Towai44-08Tualatin
12.12Jordan Daniels43-11Wilsonville
13.9Betty Ortiz42-09Wilsonville
14.9Madison Stephens41-08Sherwood
14.12Erin Olson41-08Tualatin
16.10Shalee McFarland40-06Sherwood
17.12Patricia Peter28-03Tualatin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sydney Eaton5-04.00Wilsonville
2.12Kristin Coffman5-02.00Tualatin
3.12Kyra Davidson4-08.00Hockinson
4.9Hannah Gossack4-06.00Wilsonville
5.12Morgan Reese4-04.00Hockinson
6.9Myranda Johnson4-02.00Tualatin
6.10Jaimee Reagan4-02.00Hockinson
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sydney Eaton16-02.00Wilsonville
2.11Emily Wisler15-00.00Tualatin
3.11Jessie Koster14-10.00Sherwood
4.9Hannah Gossack14-04.00Wilsonville
5.9Mikala Otto14-00.00Sherwood
6.10Emily Harris13-07.00Sherwood
7.10Angelica Cisneros12-10.00Tualatin
8.12Morgan Reese11-08.00Hockinson
9.11Ashley Owens11-05.50Tualatin
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicole Hurley13-04.00Sherwood
2.10Madeline Rogers11-11.00Sherwood
3.10Jenna Gonzalez10-01.00Sherwood
4.9Sarah Cushing10-00.00Sherwood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emily Wisler32-01.00Tualatin
2.11Jessie Koster31-00.00Sherwood
3.11Ashley Owens27-07.00Tualatin
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon
2A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
JvSMR 400-200-200-400m
VSMR 400-200-200-400m
JvSMR 800-400-400-800m
VSMR 800-400-400-800m
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
Jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
Jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault