Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eduardo Gonzales11.89aCoalinga
2.10Elijah Cunningham11.92a SRWoodlake
3.12Renteria Raul11.96a PRWoodlake
4.11Harrison Nicholas12.05aSierra Pacific
5.10Donald Harris12.20a SRBakersfield Christian
6.10David Mojarro12.21a PRMendota
7.12Andre Ramirez12.24a PRCorcoran
8.10Cristian Patlan12.33a SRFirebaugh
9.9Rafael Navarro12.46aMendota
10.12Daniel Keeley12.51aWoodlake
11.12Ricardo Rodriguez12.54a PRMendota
12.11Casey Cole12.58aCoalinga
13.10Gage Smith12.61aWoodlake
14.9Yovani Rodriguez12.73aCoalinga
15.12Eliseo Alonso13.08aMendota
16.9Alex Martinez13.64aCoalinga
--11Daniel HiengNTCorcoran
--11Jonathon ForeNTTaft Union
--12Devontay GaryNTCoalinga
--11Oscar UribeNTOrange Cove
--11Francisco MoralesNTMendota
--12Jay ParkNTBakersfield Christian
--12Alex SotoNTCoalinga
--9Zack HuckinsNTTaft Union
--9Ignacio TorresNTCorcoran
--9Julian SandovalNTCoalinga
--9Orlando HernandezNTCoalinga
--9Micah HillNTBakersfield Christian
--9Gathenji NjorogeNTBakersfield Christian
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Willshawn Beasley11.55a SRHanford West
1.9Chadd Black11.55aHanford West
2.10Tyler Baker12.27aHanford West
3.9Jared Gordon12.40a SRFirebaugh
4.9Omar Tapia12.78a PRMendota
5.9Lyles Darius12.86a PRWoodlake
6.10Mason Munoz12.87aKings Christian
7.9Benjamin Zendejos13.07aSierra Pacific
8.10Jeahn France13.29aSierra Pacific
9.9Marco Hercules13.55a PRFirebaugh
10.10Roy Allen13.74aTaft Union
--9Chris WilliamsNTHanford West
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eduardo Gonzales23.92aCoalinga
2.10Lorenzo Anzoleaga24.27aSierra Pacific
3.10Elijah Cunningham24.59aWoodlake
4.10David Mojarro25.37a PRMendota
5.10Tyler Portanova25.42aCoalinga
6.11Kevin Aguirre25.66a SRSierra Pacific
7.12Ricardo Rodriguez25.88a PRMendota
8.11Alex Tamayo26.73aFaith Christian Acad...
9.10Gage Smith26.75aWoodlake
10.12Manuel Rios26.83a PRFirebaugh
11.12Adelmo Alvarado26.83a PRMendota
12.10Matt Moreno27.15a SRWoodlake
13.11Eddie Fernandez28.07aWoodlake
14.11Khoa Nguyen28.18aKings Christian
--11Raymond SongNTKings Christian
--9Brendan ThoeleNTBakersfield Christian
--12RJ SingeltonNTCoalinga
--9Ignacio TorresNTCorcoran
--10Donald HarrisNTBakersfield Christian
--9Rafael NavarroNTMendota
--10Gavino SierraNT SRCorcoran
--11Daniel HiengNTCorcoran
--11Jose MoronNTTaft Union
--11Oscar UribeNTOrange Cove
--12Adam HerringNTHanford West
--11Francisco MoralesNT PRMendota
--11Harrison NicholasNTSierra Pacific
--12Jay ParkNTBakersfield Christian
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Chadd Black24.24aHanford West
2.10Isaac Lopez25.30a SRHanford West
3.10Tyler Baker25.54aHanford West
4.10Mason Munoz26.29a PRKings Christian
4.9Derrick Hill26.29a SRKings Christian
5.9Yovani Rodriguez26.80aCoalinga
6.10Armando Paderes26.98a PRFirebaugh
6.9Francisco Ramos26.98a SRFirebaugh
7.10Jeahn France27.50aSierra Pacific
8.9Benjamin Zendejos27.59aSierra Pacific
9.9Miguel Delgado27.65a SRFirebaugh
--9Chris WilliamsNTHanford West
--9Orlando HernandezNTCoalinga
--9Justin DouglasNTCoalinga
--10John CoronadoNT PRCorcoran
--9Alex MartinezNTCoalinga
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lorenzo Anzoleaga53.74aSierra Pacific
2.12Cristopher Munoz54.48aCoalinga
3.10Tyler Portanova55.30aCoalinga
4.11Kevin Aguirre56.56a SRSierra Pacific
5.12Manuel Rios57.03a PRFirebaugh
6.11Jose Moron57.48aTaft Union
7.11Alex Tamayo57.96a PRFaith Christian Acad...
8.12Ricardo Rodriguez58.14aMendota
9.12Eliseo Alonso59.59aMendota
10.9Dillon Fugate60.39a PRCorcoran
11.10Matt Moreno61.35aWoodlake
--12Cameron WilbanksNTBakersfield Christian
--10Jonathan MaravillaNTSierra Pacific
--11Chris LopezNTTaft Union
--12Adrian GomezNTCorcoran
--12Adam HerringNTHanford West
--11Chico MoralesNTMendota
--11Royce CoykendallNTKings Christian
--12Domingo RamirezNTCoalinga
--11Austin GarciaNTBakersfield Christian
--12Renteria RaulNTWoodlake
--12RJ SingeltonNTCoalinga
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10William Barnes56.48aHanford West
2.10Isaac Lopez57.71a SRHanford West
3.10Gabriel Navarro58.00aCoalinga
4.9Derrick Hill60.72aKings Christian
5.10Lorenzo Franco63.95aCoalinga
--10Anthony ZaterayDQCoalinga
--10Ricardo MontoyNTCorcoran
--9Samuel VasquezDQSierra Pacific
--9Chadd BlackDQHanford West
--9CJ LewisNT PRTaft Union
--11Levi FludNTTaft Union
--9Rogelio RamirezDQCoalinga
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Guzman2:05.12aCorcoran
2.9Robert Peevy2:07.19aTaft Union
3.12Adrian Gomez2:12.93aCorcoran
4.12Dane Gonzales2:18.80aHanford West
5.11Colton Spradling2:19.17aCoalinga
6.11Cyril Pascual2:19.55a SRHanford West
7.11Chris Lopez2:20.84aTaft Union
8.10Ozzie Gullien2:21.20aSierra Pacific
9.12Adelmo Alvarado2:22.50aMendota
10.12Matt Dragt2:25.41a PRBakersfield Christian
11.10Ceasar Vega2:26.07aSierra Pacific
12.10Jack Chen2:26.54aSierra Pacific
13.10Jose Villaseñor2:29.74aCorcoran
14.11Brian Sepulveda2:29.78aCoalinga
--12Alec SwagerNTBakersfield Christian
--11Ryan MillerNTKings Christian
--12Alex LawNTWoodlake
--12Joel MorentinNTTaft Union
--12Ernesto ReyesNTHanford West
--11James O'RourkeNTBakersfield Christian
--10Gavino SierraNTCorcoran
--11Moises PerezNTCoalinga
--11Jose OjedaNTCoalinga
--11Devin HillNTKings Christian
--10Rodrigo UribeNTOrange Cove
--12Joe GerdemanNTBakersfield Christian
--11Alex TamayoNT PRFaith Christian Acad...
--9James HernandezNTWoodlake
--10Garrett FisherNTWoodlake
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10John Coronado2:21.92aCorcoran
2.9Juan Razo2:21.99a PRCoalinga
3.9Emilo Trinidad2:27.98aHanford West
4.10Saul Estrada2:32.87a SRCorcoran
5.9Osbaldo Hernandez2:35.94aHanford West
--9Antonio MartinNTHanford West
--9Javier MedinaNTCoalinga
--10Juan SolanoNT PROrange Cove
--9Omar TapiaNTMendota
--9Jesus AcevedoNTCorcoran
--9Daniel RiosNTCorcoran
--9Rogelio RamirezNTCoalinga
--9Emmanuel GuzmanNTOrange Cove
--9Chris MendozaNTHanford West
--9Eduardo MartinezNTCoalinga
--10Ignacio RiosNTSierra Pacific
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Guzman4:46.80aCorcoran
2.12Michael Hernandez4:51.42aTaft Union
3.11Wheaton Lozano5:00.91aHanford West
4.11Chris Luna5:11.84aCorcoran
5.10Ozzie Gullien5:15.30aSierra Pacific
6.12Alec Swager5:15.33aBakersfield Christian
7.11Cyril Pascual5:17.62aHanford West
8.9Nathan Tweed5:21.25aBakersfield Christian
9.10Jack Chen5:21.40aSierra Pacific
10.10Ceasar Vega5:26.77aSierra Pacific
11.12Matt Dragt5:29.31aBakersfield Christian
12.10Jose Villaseñor5:30.34aCorcoran
13.11Nestor Ayala5:38.44aCoalinga
14.12Alex Law5:39.64aWoodlake
--12Ernesto ReyesNTHanford West
--11James O'RourkeNTBakersfield Christian
--12Joel MorentinNTTaft Union
--11Ryan MillerNTKings Christian
--12David MendozaNTOrange Cove
--10Gavino SierraNTCorcoran
--11Jose OjedaNTCoalinga
--11Moises PerezNTCoalinga
--10Rodrigo UribeNTOrange Cove
--12Dane GonzalesNTHanford West
--12Joe GerdemanNTBakersfield Christian
--11Colton SpradlingNTCoalinga
--10Garrett FisherNTWoodlake
--9James HernandezNTWoodlake
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Dante Longoria5:06.19aHanford West
2.9Josh Guzman5:06.80aHanford West
3.9Chris Mendoza5:13.08a PRHanford West
4.9Juan Razo5:19.32aCoalinga
5.10Alejandro Hernandez5:19.65aOrange Cove
6.10John Coronado5:28.34aCorcoran
7.9Austin Longmire5:31.53a PRKings Christian
8.10Eric Padilla5:34.57aOrange Cove
9.9Emilo Trinidad5:35.02aHanford West
10.10Saul Estrada5:35.75a SRCorcoran
11.9Eduardo Martinez5:41.36aCoalinga
12.10Cesar Guerrero5:46.68a PRTaft Union
13.9Jose Huerta6:14.32aCorcoran
14.10Adrian Lomeli6:24.97aCorcoran
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wheaton Lozano11:14.96aHanford West
2.12Alec Swager11:57.55aBakersfield Christian
3.11James O'Rourke11:59.21a SRBakersfield Christian
3.9Nathan Tweed11:59.21aBakersfield Christian
4.11Nestor Ayala12:40.48aCoalinga
5.10Jack Chen13:11.03aSierra Pacific
6.10Ceasar Vega13:55.02aSierra Pacific
7.10Eriberto Saldana14:06.79aCorcoran
--10Nelson ZavalaNTCorcoran
--11Jose OjedaNTCoalinga
--11Chris LunaNTCorcoran
--10Ozzie GullienNTSierra Pacific
--10Chris CouchNTHanford West
--11Jesus SandovalNTCorcoran
--12Joel MorentinNTTaft Union
--12Matt DragtNTBakersfield Christian
--12Joe GerdemanNTBakersfield Christian
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Dante Longoria11:21.29aHanford West
2.9Josh Guzman11:30.16aHanford West
3.9Juan Razo12:19.36aCoalinga
4.9Tyler Loomis13:02.07aHanford West
--9Eduardo MartinezNTCoalinga
--9Emmanuel GuzmanNTOrange Cove
--9Austin LongmireNTKings Christian
--10Ignacio RiosNTSierra Pacific
--9Ethan LoomisNT PRHanford West
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jose Tamayo18.95aCoalinga
2.11Levi Flud19.72a PRTaft Union
3.10Arturo Delgadillo21.40a PRTaft Union
4.9Omar Tapia21.42a PRMendota
--9Julian SandovalNTCoalinga
--10Colton StuhrNTFirebaugh
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chrispen Reyes17.21aMendota
2.11Kyle Rush17.43aCoalinga
3.11Juan Delgado18.41aCoalinga
4.12Jesus Rodriguez18.88aCoalinga
5.12Michael Hernandez19.43aTaft Union
6.9Jackson Stewart19.85aBakersfield Christian
7.10Oliver Shevchenko20.39aBakersfield Christian
8.11Devin Hill20.82a PRKings Christian
--12Rigoberto ReyesNTCoalinga
--11Thomas BakerNTKings Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chrispen Reyes43.21aMendota
2.12Cristopher Munoz43.23aCoalinga
3.11Kyle Rush46.86aCoalinga
4.10Kevin Balallo47.16aSierra Pacific
5.11Devin Hill49.13a PRKings Christian
6.10Oliver Shevchenko49.30aBakersfield Christian
7.12Michael Hernandez49.42aTaft Union
8.12Rigoberto Reyes51.27aCoalinga
8.12Jesus Rodriguez51.27aCoalinga
--12Jose CruzNTCoalinga
--10Jonathan MaravillaNT PRSierra Pacific
--9Jackson StewartNTBakersfield Christian
--9Nathan TweedNTBakersfield Christian
--11Jacob CastilloNTWoodlake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Patrick Perez48.48aHanford West
 

300m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jose Tamayo47.32a PRCoalinga
2.10Armando Paderes48.93a PRFirebaugh
3.11Levi Flud50.86a PRTaft Union
4.9Omar Tapia54.05a PRMendota
5.10Arturo Delgadillo57.43a PRTaft Union
6.10Cesar Guerrero58.34a PRTaft Union
--9Rogelio RamirezNT PRCoalinga
--9Patrick PerezNT PRHanford West
--9CJ LewisNT PRTaft Union
--9Samuel VasquezNT PRSierra Pacific
--10Colton StuhrNT PRFirebaugh
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Relay Team 48.41aMendota
5.-Miguel Delgado
Jared Gordon
Cristian Patlan
Marco Hercules
49.74aFirebaugh
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.37aHanford West
---Eric Bailey
Levi Flud
Jose Moron
Robert Peevy
47.08aTaft Union
2.-Relay Team 48.41aCoalinga
---Relay Team NTTaft Union
---Relay Team NTKings Christian
---Relay Team NTSierra Pacific
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jay Park
Cameron Wilbanks
Alec Swager
Jackson Stewart
3:50.21aBakersfield Christian
---Robert Peevy
Michael Hernandez
Zack Huckins
Jose Moron
3:50.22aTaft Union
2.-Relay Team 3:52.53aMendota
3.-Trey Wharton
Harrison Nicholas
Lorenzo Anzoleaga
Kevin Aguirre
4:07.99aSierra Pacific
4.-Cristian Patlan
Jared Gordon
Marco Hercules
Manuel Rios
4:17.60aFirebaugh
---Cyril Pascual
Ernesto Reyes
Adam Herring
Dane Gonzales
NTHanford West
---Cristopher Munoz
Tyler Portanova
RJ Singelton
Colton Spradling
NTCoalinga
---Julian Lawler
Andre Ramirez
Gavino Sierra
Tony Guzman
NTCorcoran
---Robert Peevy
Michael Hernandez
Zack Huckins
Jose Moron
NTTaft Union
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:04.91aHanford West
2.-Relay Team 4:08.43aCoalinga
---Relay Team NTTaft Union
---Relay Team NTOrange Cove
---Relay Team NTKings Christian
---Relay Team NTSierra Pacific
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Lyles Darius41-10.50 PRWoodlake
2.10Roy Allen40-01.25 PRTaft Union
3.11Tristen VanZant38-03.50 PRCorcoran
4.10Carlos Mora35-01.00Hanford West
5.9Vincent Prud'homme32-09.00Hanford West
6.9Ricardo Maravilla31-06.50 SRMendota
7.9Christopher Nicholas31-04.50Sierra Pacific
8.9Matthew Carrera31-02.50Sierra Pacific
9.10Elijah Martinez30-09.50Hanford West
10.12Vicente Rios30-09.00 PRCorcoran
11.9John Reed30-07.00 PRSierra Pacific
12.10Elijiah Lantia30-06.50Hanford West
14.10Cesar Cruz29-08.50 PRWoodlake
15.9Athoney Stenschke29-06.50Sierra Pacific
16.12Jeremy Hudson29-00.50 PRKings Christian
16.10Ryan Salvatore29'00.50 PRKings Christian
17.9Alejandro Esparza28-07.00 SRFirebaugh
18.10Hank Pezer27-00.00Taft Union
19.9Brent Skaggs25-05.00Faith Christian Acad...
--9Lorenzo BandaNDFirebaugh
--10Cooper ForrestND PRWoodlake
--9Alfonso MartinezNDFirebaugh
--10Francisco ChavezNDCorcoran
--9Ryne LittleNDKings Christian
--10Gage GonzalesNDTaft Union
--9Brandon BaggsND PRTaft Union
--9Trent OlmosND PRCorcoran
--11William FloresND PRMendota
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Fernando Chavez43-04.00 PRCoalinga
2.11Eric Bailey42-08.00Taft Union
3.10Eduardo Davila42-00.00Coalinga
4.12Shane Spencer39-06.50Bakersfield Christian
5.9Matt Smith37-00.50Bakersfield Christian
6.12Efrain Segura36-08.50Mendota
7.10Eric Loomis36-06.75Sierra Pacific
8.11Harrison Nicholas35-05.00Sierra Pacific
9.11Eduardo Higuera35-01.50Taft Union
10.12Jason Perez34-10.00 PRMendota
11.11Leo Magdaleno34-04.00Coalinga
12.11Carlos Duran34-01.00Woodlake
13.12Ralphie Gonzalez33-11.50Kings Christian
14.9Cory Cloud33-10.00Bakersfield Christian
15.11Gabriel Benavides33-05.00Woodlake
16.12Andre Ramirez32-08.50 PRCorcoran
17.11James France32-01.50Sierra Pacific
18.12Gene Almazan31-09.00Hanford West
19.11Alex Gonzales31-07.00 SRSierra Pacific
20.11Chico Morales30-06.00Mendota
21.11Kyle Carmichael29-07.50Kings Christian
22.11Rodolfo Reynosa29-03.50Sierra Pacific
23.10Stephen Cifuentez28-10.00 PRHanford West
24.11Michael Corbridge25-06.00 PRKings Christian
25.10Francisco Hernandez24-03.00 PRHanford West
26.9Fabian Pardo22-07.75Bakersfield Christian
--12Alberto RamirezNDOrange Cove
--10Stephen BlueNDHanford West
--11Brent PentecostNDKings Christian
--11Abraham MaresNDCorcoran
--12Luis AlvarezNDCorcoran
--11Juan SequraNDSierra Pacific
--11James HaneyNDCorcoran
--11Justin JonesNDTaft Union
--11Zach NicholsNDTaft Union
--12Luis GonzalezNDOrange Cove
--12Brian AlvaradoNDCoalinga
--11Eric RodriguezNDWoodlake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Matt Smith141-11Bakersfield Christian
2.10Eric Loomis135-02 SRSierra Pacific
3.10Eduardo Davila127-10Coalinga
4.12Shane Spencer125-00Bakersfield Christian
5.11Andres Solis115-02 SRCorcoran
6.12Gene Almazan114-02Hanford West
6.11Harrison Nicholas114-02 SRSierra Pacific
8.11Eduardo Higuera113-11Taft Union
9.12Ralphie Gonzalez113-00Kings Christian
10.11Eric Bailey107-00Taft Union
11.12Mark McCaleb105-05Coalinga
12.11Patrick Viveros104-02 PRCorcoran
13.11James France100-10Sierra Pacific
14.11Kyle Carmichael99-02 PRKings Christian
15.12Daniel Keeley98-07 PRWoodlake
16.9Jackson Stewart98-02Bakersfield Christian
17.11Jonathon Fore97-04Taft Union
18.11Juan Sequra90-10Sierra Pacific
19.11Gabriel Benavides89-06 SRWoodlake
20.9Cory Cloud88-02Bakersfield Christian
21.11Ricardo Ramos86-10Corcoran
22.11Eric Rodriguez83-02 SRWoodlake
23.12Efrain Segura82-02Mendota
24.11Carlos Duran79-10 PRWoodlake
25.11Alex Gonzales79-07Sierra Pacific
26.10Stephen Cifuentez78-02Hanford West
27.12Jason Perez72-08Mendota
28.9Fabian Pardo66-06 SRBakersfield Christian
29.11Michael Corbridge60-10Kings Christian
--11Brent PentecostNDKings Christian
--11Leo MagdalenoNDCoalinga
--11James HaneyNDCorcoran
--11Zach NicholsNDTaft Union
--10Roy AllenNDTaft Union
--11Rodolfo ReynosaNDSierra Pacific
--11Chico MoralesNDMendota
--10Francisco HernandezNDHanford West
--9Zack HuckinsNDTaft Union
--12Alberto RamirezNDOrange Cove
--10Stephen BlueND PRHanford West
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ethan Loomis101-04Hanford West
2.10Aaron Canizalez97-01 SRWoodlake
3.10Kaleb Toone93-02Corcoran
4.9Vincent Prud'homme87-08Hanford West
5.10Elijiah Lantia85-11Hanford West
6.10Cesar Cruz85-02Woodlake
7.10Michael Glenn82-06Corcoran
8.9Athoney Stenschke78-07 PRSierra Pacific
9.9Alejandro Esparza77-02 SRFirebaugh
9.12Vicente Rios77-02Corcoran
11.9Matthew Carrera75-06Sierra Pacific
12.9Ryne Little74-04Kings Christian
13.9Ricardo Maravilla70-08 SRMendota
15.9Richard Thompson69-02Hanford West
16.9Michael Rodriguez68-02 SRCorcoran
17.9Christopher Nicholas67-04Sierra Pacific
18.9John Reed64-08Sierra Pacific
19.9Brandon Baggs63-07Taft Union
20.12Jeremy Hudson54-10 PRKings Christian
21.9Brent Skaggs54-07Faith Christian Acad...
--10Cooper ForrestNDWoodlake
--11William FloresND PRMendota
--10Gage GonzalesNDTaft Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Martinez5-04.00Mendota
1.10Oliver Shevchenko5-04.00Bakersfield Christian
3.12Alonso Rodriguez5-02.00 PRCorcoran
3.11Julian Lawler5-02.00Corcoran
5.10Cristian Patlan5-00.00Firebaugh
5.10Kevin Balallo5-00.00Sierra Pacific
5.11Austin Garcia5-00.00Bakersfield Christian
8.11Chrispen Reyes4-10.00 PRMendota
8.10Tyler Nash4-10.00Coalinga
8.9Brendan Thoele4-10.00Bakersfield Christian
10Tyler NashNHCoalinga
--12Jose CruzNHCoalinga
--10Jonathan MaravillaNHSierra Pacific
--9Micah HillNHBakersfield Christian
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tyler Baker5-06.00Hanford West
2.10William Barnes5-00.00Hanford West
3.10Roy Allen4-08.00Taft Union
4.10John Coronado4-06.00 PRCorcoran
--9CJ LewisNHTaft Union
--10Anthony ZaterayNHCoalinga
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Lopez10-00.00Taft Union
2.11Austin Garcia9-00.00Bakersfield Christian
2.11Royce Coykendall9-00.00Kings Christian
4.11Jose Moron8-06.00Taft Union
5.11Eddie Martinez8-00.00Sierra Pacific
5.10Tyler Portanova8-00.00Coalinga
5.9Brendan Thoele8-00.00Bakersfield Christian
8.10Kevin Balallo7-06.00Sierra Pacific
--12Rudy SotoNHCoalinga
--12Cody CloudNHBakersfield Christian
--12Alonso RodriguezNHCorcoran
--12Joe GerdemanNHBakersfield Christian
--9Dillon FugateNHCorcoran
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Michel Tamayo9-00.00Coalinga
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Robert Peevy18-08.00Taft Union
2.11Casey Cole18-05.00 SRCoalinga
3.11Daniel Ortiz18-02.00Mendota
4.12Domingo Ramirez17-11.00Coalinga
5.10Donald Harris17-06.00Bakersfield Christian
6.12Alonso Rodriguez17-01.00Corcoran
7.12Connor Beck16-11.00Woodlake
8.11Alex Tamayo16-09.00Faith Christian Acad...
9.11Eddie Fernandez16-05.00 SRWoodlake
10.10Lorenzo Anzoleaga15-11.00Sierra Pacific
11.11Raymond Song13-11.00Kings Christian
11.11Khoa Nguyen13-11.00 PRKings Christian
--12Josh MainoND PRTaft Union
--9Micah HillNDBakersfield Christian
--9Gathenji NjorogeNDBakersfield Christian
--11Jacob CastilloNDWoodlake
--9Ignacio TorresNDCorcoran
--11David GonzalezNDOrange Cove
--12Juan FigueroaNDCoalinga
--10Matt MorenoNDWoodlake
--12Devontay GaryNDCoalinga
--12Dezmen DiazNDHanford West
--11Chico MoralesND SRMendota
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Derrick Hill16-04.00 SRKings Christian
2.10Ryan Salvatore15-07.00Kings Christian
3.9Alex Martinez15-02.00Coalinga
4.9Francisco Ramos13-07.00Firebaugh
--10Ricardo MontoyNDCorcoran
--9Samuel VasquezNDSierra Pacific
--10Elijah MartinezNDHanford West
--10Gage GonzalesNDTaft Union
--9Justin DouglasNDCoalinga
--10Anthony ZaterayNDCoalinga
--9Orlando HernandezNDCoalinga
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Ortiz38-00.00Mendota
2.11Julian Lawler36-09.50Corcoran
3.12Alonso Rodriguez35-07.00Corcoran
4.10Kevin Balallo34-08.00 SRSierra Pacific
5.10Ozzie Gullien33-00.25 PRSierra Pacific
--10Tyler NashNDCoalinga
--12Devontay GaryNDCoalinga
--10Jonathan MaravillaNDSierra Pacific
--10Jack ChenNDSierra Pacific
--11Chrispen ReyesNDMendota
--9Micah HillNDBakersfield Christian
--9Gathenji NjorogeNDBakersfield Christian
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ryan Salvatore35-00.25Kings Christian
2.9Miguel Delgado34-01.50 SRFirebaugh
3.9Marco Hercules32'08.50Firebaugh
3.9Ramon Alfaro32-08.50 PRFirebaugh
4.9Francisco Ramos29-00.00Firebaugh
--9Samuel VasquezNDSierra Pacific
--10Ricardo MontoyNDCorcoran
--10Anthony ZaterayNDCoalinga
 

Meet Schedule