Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Henry Jones10.92Burleson
6.11Jacob Mears11.36Joshua
12Kerry Fellers11.77Burleson
12Aaron McCarley12.1Burleson
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Braden Moratto11.66Burleson
10Cody Rekeita12.47Burleson
9Zak Slack13.01Burleson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Henry Jones21.82Burleson
12B.W. Hopper23.9Joshua
12Aaron McCarley25.1Burleson
10Garrett Hoffman25.1Joshua
11Joe Shaw25.8Joshua
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11David Rodriquez24.6Joshua
10Peyton Williams25.4Joshua
9John Carter26.58Burleson
9Clayton Campbell26.7Joshua
9Rhett Wallace27.16Burleson
10Hunter West27.60Burleson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Cordell Carson58.7Burleson
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Angel Espinoza59.82Burleson
10Joshua Warner60.2Joshua
9Brenden Chandler1:05.8Burleson
9Zach Nopens1:05.90Burleson
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Cody Weatherly56.7Joshua
12B.W. Hopper57.6Joshua
12Jose Escobedo61.3Joshua
11Joe Shaw64.5Joshua
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Joshua Warner60.2Joshua
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Darius Mrugala2:12.2Burleson
12Jose Escobedo2:20.1Joshua
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.9Matthew Murphy2:15Burleson
9Drake Bianco2:21Burleson
9Dustin Miller2:30Burleson
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4th12Darius Mrugala5:00.1Burleson
12Grant Milam5:19.2Burleson
12Jose Escobedo5:29.31Joshua
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Alejandro Rueda6:23.06Joshua
9Nicholas Elkins6:30Burleson
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Nicholas Elkins13:54.6Burleson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Nick Keeney18.7Joshua
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

4th12Barrett Cain43.62Burleson
11Nick Keeney53.7Joshua
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4th-DaQuan Mackey
Barrett Cain
B.J. Mays
Henry Jones
44.61Burleson
6.-Jacob Mears
B.W. Hopper
Jon Waggoner
K. J. Evens
45.33Joshua
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

5th-Jarron McDowell
Ayinde Alaajay
Braden Marado
Tim Krolak
47.13Burleson
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5th-Kerry Fellers
B.J. Mays
Cordell Carson
Aaron McCarley
1:37.00Burleson
5.-Cody Weatherly
B.W. Hopper
Jon Waggoner
Jacob Mears
1:36.92Joshua
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Tim Krolak
Courtney Thomas
Isaiah Hall
Landon Whitlock
1:42.63Burleson
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Barrett Cain
DaQuan Mackey
B.J. Mays
Kerry Fellers
3:48.62Burleson
-Cody Weatherly
Jose Escobedo
B.W. Hopper
Joe Shaw
4:00.44Joshua
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Tim Krolak
Jarron McDowell
Landon Whitlock
Drake Bianco
3:59.97Burleson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

4th12Derek Baldeschwiler48' 8''Burleson
12Luke Jakobsson44' 11''Burleson
6th12Ethan Jones44'9"Burleson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Derek Baldeschwiler140'6"Burleson
6th12Luke Jakobsson130'2"Burleson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Garrett Hoffman6'0Joshua
11Joe Shaw5'6Joshua
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

5.12Forrest Martin12'0Joshua
12Jordan Sigmon11'6Joshua
10Tyler Lindsey11'6Joshua
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Stetson Ralmuto10'6Joshua
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Region 2 Texas
Region 3 Texas