Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gabe Ovgard11.25aTriad Christian
2.11Walker Adams11.66aGlide
3.12Jeremiah Wyne11.82aCentral Linn
4.11Nathaniel Vosika11.99aDouglas
5.11Jamie Wang12.05aCanyonville Christian
6.10Bryce Watson12.08aDouglas
6.11David Henry12.08aOakland
8.12Charles Chavtur12.09aReedsport
9.10Caleb Lindsey12.11aCamas Valley
10.12James Mao12.16aCanyonville Christian
11.10Colby DeVasier12.25aOakland
12.12Jayson Ezell12.28aOakland
13.10Kody Brown12.31aGlendale
15.11Nick Wiggins12.36aRiddle
16.10Chance Unger12.38aSouth Umpqua
17.10Weston Tilton12.41aCamas Valley
18.11TJ Riblett12.42aTriad Christian
19.12Scott Wood12.47aReedsport
20.11Nick Hoezle12.52aIllinois Valley
21.10Elisha Shannon12.53aDouglas
22.10Colby Burgess12.56aSouth Umpqua
23.9CJ Manning12.65aIllinois Valley
24.10Tom DeBell12.66aGlide
25.10Austin McGrew12.74aTriad Christian
26.9Zach Woods12.78aDouglas
27.9Keegan Annneker12.80aCrow
28.11Caleb Melson12.94aCamas Valley
29.11Nick Tran12.96aNew Hope Christian
30.12Joseph Ramirez12.98aElkton
30.10Jack Yoo12.98aCanyonville Christian
32.10Thuan Tung Nguyen13.00aCanyonville Christian
33.11Garrett Hillier13.02aNew Hope Christian
34.11Tyler Shultz13.07aCentral Linn
35.11Damon Harvey13.13aSouth Umpqua
36.10John Black13.20aGlide
37.9Judson Briggs13.21aSutherlin
14.9Kavic Belcastro13.32aCentral Linn
38.11Kyle Simms13.53aCentral Linn
39.10Marcus Brower13.56aSouth Umpqua
40.11Nathan Ring13.61aGlendale
41.9Nate Perry13.76aNew Hope Christian
42.10Karl Manchester15.43aCrow
10Josue AvilezDQCentral Linn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gabe Ovgard23.06aTriad Christian
2.11Walker Adams23.34aGlide
3.10Dereak Albright23.49aNew Hope Christian
4.10Josue Avilez23.59aCentral Linn
5.12Jeremiah Wyne24.15aCentral Linn
6.10Chance Wimberly24.26aDouglas
7.10Myles Hodge24.27aIllinois Valley
8.10Caleb Lindsey24.68aCamas Valley
9.12Jayson Ezell25.01aOakland
10.11TJ Riblett25.51aTriad Christian
11.12Gabe Giger25.77aCamas Valley
12.10Colby DeVasier25.87aOakland
13.10Kody Brown26.05aGlendale
14.9Bayley Adams26.07aGlide
15.10Tom DeBell26.12aGlide
16.10Isaac DeSantiago26.14aDouglas
17.9CJ Manning26.17aIllinois Valley
18.12Steven Bodnar26.24aGlendale
19.10Chance Unger26.32aSouth Umpqua
20.11Caleb Melson26.37aCamas Valley
21.11Connor Gowey26.47aSutherlin
22.11Joe Chen26.51aCanyonville Christian
23.10Gabe Kester26.73aNew Hope Christian
24.9Brennan Johnson26.86aCrow
25.11Nick Tran26.89aNew Hope Christian
26.11Hugo Chavez26.99aDouglas
27.9Judson Briggs27.03aSutherlin
28.11Emmanuel Stand27.14aCanyonville Christian
29.11Garrett Hillier27.34aNew Hope Christian
30.9Ivan Sandrali27.54aCanyonville Christian
31.10Clayton Stallard27.68aPowers
32.11Nate Derby27.88aSouth Umpqua
33.9Aaron Pedrick27.89aPowers
34.10Marcus Brower28.01aSouth Umpqua
35.9Kavic Belcastro28.17aCentral Linn
36.12Grant Harris28.38aGlide
37.10David Harbaugh28.54aElkton
38.10Ron Zemke28.62aPowers
39.9Skylor Michaels29.02aSutherlin
40.10Damin Huse29.93aRiddle
41.12Charles Chavtur30.15aReedsport
42.9Sean Thompson31.63aSouth Umpqua
43.9Sam Sowanick32.40aCrow
44.11William Nickle33.52aCrow
45.10Karl Manchester34.60aCrow
46.10Tyler Rightbower35.46aGlendale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard Andreas52.53aCamas Valley
2.12Austin Baker52.99aDouglas
3.10Dereak Albright54.65aNew Hope Christian
4.10Myles Hodge57.23aIllinois Valley
5.12Hannes Zetzsche57.33aReedsport
6.10Chance Wimberly58.25aDouglas
7.9Derek Higson59.49aPowers
8.9Bayley Adams1:00.03aGlide
9.11Jamie Wang1:01.75aCanyonville Christian
10.9Kaelan Recca1:01.79aCrow
11.9Jason Towers1:02.09aCrow
12.9Kai Wolfe1:02.30aCamas Valley
13.10Clayton Stallard1:02.89aPowers
14.9Aaron Pedrick1:03.54aPowers
15.9Jonathan Mason1:03.74aIllinois Valley
16.11Olin Mincher1:03.82aDouglas
17.10John Black1:04.39aGlide
18.11Ashton Forrest1:04.70aGlide
19.10Frank Bannon1:04.97aRiddle
20.9Gary Bodnar1:05.44aGlendale
21.11Kyle Simms1:06.53aCentral Linn
22.11Nate Derby1:08.46aSouth Umpqua
23.11Jacob Waltrip1:12.33aGlendale
24.11William Nickle1:19.95aCrow
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11David Johnson53.0New Hope Christian
10Dereak Albright54.7New Hope Christian
9Chris Merlos57.7New Hope Christian
11Nick Tran61.0New Hope Christian
9Jonas Lundgren62.9New Hope Christian
9Joon Seo63.1New Hope Christian
10Gabe Kester64.1New Hope Christian
10Justin Park69.3New Hope Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Johnson2:10.25aNew Hope Christian
2.9Chris Merlos2:17.22aNew Hope Christian
3.12Taylor Perkins2:17.75aOakland
4.12Erik Jung2:20.07aDouglas
5.9Kyle Schwin2:22.26aCrow
6.11Buddy Myers2:23.53aCrow
7.10Lucas Erickson2:23.66aSutherlin
8.9Jonas Lundgren2:30.46aNew Hope Christian
9.10Chris Bucell2:32.69aNew Hope Christian
10.10Elijah Hawkins2:34.21aGlide
11.10Patrick Clark2:37.30aCrow
12.9Montana May2:37.31aCrow
13.10Oliver Meyr2:38.90aCentral Linn
14.9Marco Guiterrez2:40.13aSutherlin
15.10Bryce Gardenhire2:44.00Illinois Valley
16.9Steven Barfield2:47.00Illinois Valley
17.9Stefan Mikheshkin2:55.00Canyonville Christian
18.11Raymond Lei2:56.00Canyonville Christian
19.9James Marvin3:08.00Glendale
20.9Jeremy Sparks3:14.00aGlendale
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Holloway4:23.00Central Linn
2.12Joseph Ewers4:24.00Central Linn
3.9Chris Merlos4:32.00New Hope Christian
4.11David Johnson4:37.00New Hope Christian
5.11Buddy Myers4:50.00Crow
6.10Ben Rist4:51.00Central Linn
7.10Lucas Erickson4:52.00Sutherlin
8.10Darin Houle5:00.00Crow
10.12Taylor Perkins5:02.00Oakland
11.10Patrick Clark5:08.00Crow
11.12Austin Hunt5:08.00Douglas
13.12Luis Acedo5:12.00Oakland
14.9David Caddock5:18.00Glide
15.10Brad Daniels5:33.00Riddle
11Scott Stroud5:37.00Oakland
8.9Joon Seo5:50.00New Hope Christian
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Holloway9:23.00Central Linn
2.12Joseph Ewers9:31.00Central Linn
3.12Bradley Ferner9:39.00Douglas
4.10Brad Dancer10:07.00Camas Valley
5.10Darin Houle10:32.00Crow
6.10Devin Ferner10:41.00Douglas
7.12Steven Bodnar10:56.00Glendale
8.10Ben Rist10:58.00Central Linn
9.9Joseph Faletti11:13.00Crow
10.9Gabe Perry11:33.00Crow
11.9Taylor Dowdy11:35.00Crow
12.9David Caddock11:52.00Glide
13.12Luis Acedo12:02.00Oakland
14.10Elijah Hawkins12:50.00Glide
15.11Jacob Waltrip12:54.00Glendale
16.11Zack Oliviera13:05.00Glide
17.12Josh Stratton14:02.00South Umpqua
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark LaCoste15.36aCentral Linn
2.12Charles Chavtur16.48aReedsport
3.12Evan Tilton17.28aCamas Valley
4.9Tate Barnes18.85aCentral Linn
5.10Garrett Short19.09aGlide
6.9Chris Tello20.81aSutherlin
7.10Justin Park21.36aNew Hope Christian
8.9Josh Reed21.93aSouth Umpqua
9.10David Harbaugh22.44aElkton
10.11Casey Willits24.09aCrow
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Chavtur41.35aReedsport
2.11Mark LaCoste42.17aCentral Linn
3.11Peter Meyr48.34aCentral Linn
4.11Nicolas DeSantiago49.50aDouglas
5.10Josh Mattox50.73aCamas Valley
6.12Evan Tilton50.98aCamas Valley
7.9Gary Bodnar53.43aGlendale
8.10Justin Park54.55aNew Hope Christian
9.12Altaf Khalikov55.54aCanyonville Christian
10.11Casey Willits1:02.43aCrow
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Baker
Nathan Vosika
Bryce Watson
Zach Woods
43.38aDouglas
2.-Josue Avilez
Tate Barnes
Jeremiah Wyne
Mark LaCoste
46.78aCentral Linn
3.-Richard Andreas
Caleb Lindsey
Weston Tilton
Eli Wolfe
47.27aCamas Valley
4.-Nick Hoezle
Myles Hodge
CJ Manning
Mack Epple
49.49aIllinois Valley
5.-Emmanuel Stand
Jamie Wang
Jack Yoo
Joe Chen
49.63aCanyonville Christian
6.-Chris Garrison
David Henry
Taylor Perkins
Zack VanDeHey
49.90aOakland
7.-Hayden Snow
Jayson Ezell
Cole Whitaker
Colby DeVasier
50.84aOakland
8.-Chance Unger
Josh Reed
Colby Burgess
Damon Harvey
50.86aSouth Umpqua
9.-Kavic Belcastro
Andrew Little
Andrew Boggs
Peter Meyr
50.87aCentral Linn
10.-Judson Briggs
Chris Tello
Skylor Michaels
Connor Gowey
51.52aSutherlin
11.-Chris Bucell
Nate Perry
Jonas Lundgren
Joon Seo
53.75aNew Hope Christian
12.-Garrett Hillier
Gabe Kester
Khanh Dang
Nick Tran
54.05aNew Hope Christian
13.-Dalton Birch
Scott Wood
Nate Collins
Hannes Zetzsche
54.12aReedsport
14.-Keegan Annneker
Kyle Schwin
Kaelan Recca
Logan Drullinger
55.25aCrow
-Bayley Adams
Garrett Short
Tom DeBell
Walker Adams
DQGlide
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dereak Albright
Nick Tran
Chris Merlos
David Johnson
3:46.44aNew Hope Christian
2.-Jakob Daniels
Sean Duncan
Chance Wimberly
Bryce Watson
3:49.86aDouglas
3.-Richard Andreas
Dakota Luscombe
Weston Tilton
Eli Wolfe
3:50.48aCamas Valley
4.-Buddy Myers
Kaelan Recca
Kyle Schwin
Montana May
3:51.76aCrow
5.-Taylor Perkins
David Henry
Chris Garrison
Colby DeVasier
3:56.45aOakland
6.-Josue Avilez
Zach Holloway
Jeremiah Wyne
Joseph Ewers
4:07.44aCentral Linn
7.-Jamie Wang
Thuan Tung Nguyen
Johnny Yuan
Joe Chen
4:12.10aCanyonville Christian
8.-Gabe Kester
Jonas Lundgren
Justin Park
Joon Seo
4:19.42aNew Hope Christian
9.-Judson Briggs
Skylor Michaels
Connor Gowey
Jeremy Keel
4:22.46aSutherlin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trever Walker50-08.50Central Linn
2.12Daniel Juneau42-10.00Glendale
3.11Lane Marsh38-07.00South Umpqua
4.11Nathan Phillips37-07.00South Umpqua
5.12Jacob Jeffries36-04.00Riddle
6.11Daniel Rossiter35-09.00New Hope Christian
7.12Dakota Luscombe35-07.00Camas Valley
8.9Tyler Sky35-06.00Elkton
9.11Tanner Eastlick35-05.50Crow
10.11Kila Peck34-09.00Camas Valley
11.12Cormac Dailey34-08.00Reedsport
11.11Daniel Harris34-08.00Riddle
13.11Austin LeVasseur34-04.50South Umpqua
14.12David Culbertson34-04.00Douglas
14.12Kyle Barnes34-04.00Douglas
16.11Matt Brock34-02.00Illinois Valley
17.12Josh Manchester34-01.00Crow
18.10Chance Wimberly34-00.00Douglas
19.9Hayden Snow33-04.00Oakland
20.11Ashton Forrest32-09.00Glide
21.11Jacob Sowanick32-07.00Crow
22.10Joel "Gus" Jackson32-00.00Oakland
22.11Dakota Jeppsen32-00.00Central Linn
24.10Tyler Rightbower31-03.00Glendale
25.11Stan Hung31-00.00Canyonville Christian
26.10David Elizalde30-07.00Canyonville Christian
27.10Jacob Hunt30-06.00Camas Valley
28.12Kyle Wicks30-04.50Reedsport
28.9Chris Butler30-04.50Glide
30.10Austin McGrew30-04.00Triad Christian
31.10Blake Trumbull30-03.00Triad Christian
32.10Tanten Rhoads30-02.00Central Linn
33.11Scott Stroud29-09.00Oakland
33.10Kade Doyle29-09.00Illinois Valley
35.10Gary Cleverly29-03.00Crow
35.9Jonathan Mason29-03.00Illinois Valley
35.11Bronson Bass29-03.00Glide
38.11Cody Wood29-01.50Camas Valley
39.10Steven Galvan29-00.00Canyonville Christian
40.11Magnus Schanz28-09.50Central Linn
41.9Lincoln Newdall28-06.00Canyonville Christian
42.11David Henry28-05.00Oakland
43.11Evan Kusler27-09.00South Umpqua
44.12Mike Trombley27-04.00Elkton
45.11Brandon Slone26-07.00Douglas
46.10Austin Cregut26-00.00New Hope Christian
47.11Khanh Dang25-11.50New Hope Christian
48.12Daniel Lindi25-06.50Sutherlin
49.9Jeremy Sparks25-06.00Glendale
50.10Jacob Cole25-00.00Glide
51.11Blaine Twedell23-11.00Elkton
52.9Joseph Mooney23-05.50Glide
53.9Corbin Laird22-05.50New Hope Christian
54.9Nick Bryant20-07.50Douglas
11Cougar BessyDQPowers
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tanner Eastlick137-09Crow
2.11Trever Walker137-01Central Linn
3.11Nathan Phillips126-03South Umpqua
4.12Daniel Juneau113-10Glendale
5.10Joel "Gus" Jackson106-06Oakland
6.12Newton Allred106-04Powers
7.9Hayden Snow106-00Oakland
8.10Gary Cleverly104-03Crow
9.10Jacob Hunt102-01Camas Valley
10.11Lane Marsh101-08South Umpqua
11.10Blake Trumbull98-06Triad Christian
12.12Josh Manchester97-11Crow
13.11Matt Brock94-09Illinois Valley
14.11Scott Stroud91-07Oakland
15.11Dakota Jeppsen91-05Central Linn
16.12Kyle Wicks90-02Reedsport
17.12Kyle Barnes89-07Douglas
18.11Daniel Rossiter89-00New Hope Christian
19.10Tanten Rhoads86-03Central Linn
20.11Stan Hung85-09Canyonville Christian
21.12Dakota Luscombe84-02Camas Valley
22.9Sam Sowanick84-00Crow
23.11TJ Riblett83-11Triad Christian
24.11William Worley83-08Illinois Valley
25.11Magnus Schanz83-01Central Linn
26.10Tyler Rightbower82-04Glendale
27.9Jerry Atherton79-03South Umpqua
28.9Lincoln Newdall78-11Canyonville Christian
29.10Steven Galvan78-07Canyonville Christian
30.12Daniel Lindi77-05Sutherlin
30.12Jacob Jeffries77-05Riddle
32.11Bronson Bass76-11Glide
33.10Kade Doyle75-02Illinois Valley
34.12David Culbertson74-11Douglas
35.11Evan Kusler73-06South Umpqua
36.11Michael Williams71-07Camas Valley
37.11Dakota Averrett70-07Douglas
38.9Aaron Pedrick64-09Powers
39.10Jacob Cole63-10Glide
40.9Corbin Laird63-05New Hope Christian
41.9Chris Butler63-03Glide
42.9Ivan Sandrali63-01Canyonville Christian
43.9Joseph Mooney62-03Glide
44.9A.J Mickelson61-09Camas Valley
45.10Bryce Averrett56-03Douglas
46.11Jacob Waltrip56-02Glendale
47.10Ricky Perry55-00Douglas
48.11Blaine Twedell52-03Elkton
49.11Khanh Dang52-02New Hope Christian
50.9Joe Oliveira48-04Glide
51.9James Marvin36-06Glendale
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Juneau158-10Glendale
2.10Caleb Wood148-09Camas Valley
3.12Newton Allred147-07Powers
4.11Nathan Phillips146-06South Umpqua
5.11Austin Buell146-01Elkton
6.12Dakota Luscombe140-10Camas Valley
7.11Eli Wolfe135-02Camas Valley
8.10Colton Maxwell133-03Elkton
9.11Lane Marsh129-00South Umpqua
10.11Damon Harvey127-01South Umpqua
10.9Tyler Sky127-01Elkton
12.12Killian Mavity125-04Illinois Valley
13.12Andrew Boggs124-00Central Linn
14.11Ashton Forrest122-03Glide
15.11Tanner Eastlick120-09Crow
16.9Derek Higson118-03Powers
17.12Dillon Hoyle114-02Illinois Valley
17.10Keith Lewin114-02Illinois Valley
19.10Devin Ferner111-11Douglas
20.10Blake Trumbull107-10Triad Christian
21.12Dalton Birch107-09Reedsport
22.12Jacob Jeffries106-02Riddle
23.9Jason Towers106-00Crow
24.10Joel "Gus" Jackson105-05Oakland
25.10Nate Collins103-03Reedsport
26.10Austin McGrew102-10Triad Christian
27.12Scott Wood99-00Reedsport
28.11Connor Gowey98-08Sutherlin
29.12Cormac Dailey97-02Reedsport
30.11Tyler Shultz93-07Central Linn
31.10David Elizalde93-03Canyonville Christian
32.12Daniel Lindi91-01Sutherlin
33.11vincent Murphy90-10Douglas
34.10Kody Brown89-05Glendale
35.12Grant Harris89-04Glide
36.11Jacob Sowanick87-11Crow
37.10Hogan Haeber87-07Douglas
38.11Scott Stroud87-03Oakland
39.10Frank Bannon86-10Riddle
40.11TJ Riblett85-11Triad Christian
40.10Chris Bucell85-11New Hope Christian
42.11Bronson Bass84-03Glide
43.10Austin Cregut83-06New Hope Christian
44.11Jerry Hsiao83-04Canyonville Christian
45.9Chris Butler83-02Glide
46.10Joshua Allan83-01Illinois Valley
47.11Cody Hunter81-09Douglas
48.9Ivan Sandrali79-00Canyonville Christian
49.9Joe Oliveira75-11Glide
50.10Clayton Stallard75-09Powers
51.9Gary Bodnar74-00Glendale
52.10Elijah Hawkins67-03Glide
53.9Skylor Michaels61-08Sutherlin
54.9Anton Ashrafyan61-07Canyonville Christian
55.12Luis Acedo60-05Oakland
56.10Tyler Rightbower53-11Glendale
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Colton Maxwell5-10.00Elkton
1.11Mack Epple5-10.00Illinois Valley
3.10Oliver Meyr5-06.00Central Linn
3.10Gabe Ovgard5-06.00Triad Christian
3.12Hannes Zetzsche5-06.00Reedsport
3.9Brennan Johnson5-06.00Crow
7.10Dereak Albright5-04.00New Hope Christian
8.11Austin Buell5-02.00Elkton
8.12Killian Mavity5-02.00Illinois Valley
8.9Keegan Annneker5-02.00Crow
8.10Devin Ferner5-02.00Douglas
12.10Isaac DeSantiago5-00.00Douglas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Jung11-00.00Douglas
2.12Steven Bodnar10-00.00Glendale
2.10Zak Hoyt10-00.00Douglas
2.11Sean Duncan10-00.00Douglas
5.11Logan Drullinger9-06.00Crow
5.11Buddy Myers9-06.00Crow
5.10Joshua Allan9-06.00Illinois Valley
8.10Justin Park9-00.00New Hope Christian
8.11Nate Derby9-00.00South Umpqua
8.9Derek Higson9-00.00Powers
11.10Chance Unger8-00.00South Umpqua
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gabe Ovgard21-02.50Triad Christian
2.11Nathaniel Vosika19-06.00Douglas
3.10Bryce Watson18-09.00Douglas
4.11Olin Mincher18-06.50Douglas
5.10Myles Hodge18-03.50Illinois Valley
6.11Chris Garrison18-01.50Oakland
7.10Zack VanDeHey18-00.50Oakland
8.10Caleb Lindsey17-08.00Camas Valley
9.11Joe Chen17-04.50Canyonville Christian
10.11Sean Duncan17-01.75Douglas
11.12Newton Allred17-01.25Powers
12.11Kyle Simms16-08.75Central Linn
13.11Nick Wiggins16-07.75Riddle
14.11Logan Drullinger16-07.25Crow
15.10Jack Yoo16-06.50Canyonville Christian
16.11Nathan Ring16-05.75Glendale
17.9Brennan Johnson16-05.25Crow
18.10Austin McGrew16-04.00Triad Christian
19.9Keegan Annneker16-03.50Crow
20.10Josh Mattox16-01.75Camas Valley
21.11Emmanuel Stand16-00.25Canyonville Christian
22.10Nate Collins15-09.25Reedsport
23.9Josh Reed15-05.50South Umpqua
24.12Johnny Yuan15-01.25Canyonville Christian
25.9Kavic Belcastro15-00.75Central Linn
26.9Chris Tello15-00.00Sutherlin
27.10Gabe Kester14-10.25New Hope Christian
28.9Hayden Snow14-10.00Oakland
28.9Houston Haeber14-10.00Douglas
30.10Marcus Brower14-09.75South Umpqua
31.11Garrett Hillier14-09.50New Hope Christian
32.12Dalton Birch14-09.25Reedsport
33.10David Harbaugh14-07.75Elkton
34.10Ron Zemke14-07.00Powers
35.12Dillon Hoyle14-06.00Illinois Valley
36.10Colby Burgess14-05.00South Umpqua
37.9Tate Barnes14-04.50Central Linn
38.12Cormac Dailey13-01.00Reedsport
39.12Joseph Ramirez12-08.75Elkton
40.10Andy Vicencio12-01.50Sutherlin
41.9Billee Joe Cox11-02.75Elkton
42.9Adam Barth10-07.75New Hope Christian
43.9James Marvin10-00.25Glendale
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Meyr42-00.00Central Linn
2.12Richard Andreas41-07.00Camas Valley
3.12Hannes Zetzsche39-04.50Reedsport
4.11Mark LaCoste38-04.50Central Linn
5.11Sean Duncan36-09.00Douglas
6.10Weston Tilton36-06.00Camas Valley
7.9Kyle Schwin35-10.00Crow
8.11Nathan Ring35-06.00Glendale
9.10Garrett Short35-01.50Glide
10.10Jack Yoo34-11.00Canyonville Christian
11.11Logan Drullinger34-02.00Crow
12.12David Culbertson34-01.50Douglas
13.12Gabe Giger33-08.00Camas Valley
14.11Chris Garrison33-06.00Oakland
15.11Jakob Daniels33-03.00Douglas
16.11Khanh Dang33-01.00New Hope Christian
17.11Olin Mincher32-11.50Douglas
18.10Ben Rist32-05.50Central Linn
19.10Chris Bucell31-10.00New Hope Christian
20.12Dalton Birch30-11.50Reedsport
21.9Chris Merlos30-09.00New Hope Christian
22.11Michael Williams30-07.50Camas Valley
23.12Cormac Dailey30-03.00Reedsport
24.9Jonathan Mason27-04.00Illinois Valley
25.9Chris Tello26-04.00Sutherlin
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay11:00 AM
V1500 Meters11:25 AM
V100 Meters12:10 PM
V400 Meters12:40 PM
V110m Hurdles1:10 PM
V800 Meters1:40 PM
V200 Meters2:10 PM
V300m Hurdles2:40 PM
V3000 Meters3:00 PM
V4x400 Relay3:45 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put10:00 AM
VJavelin10:00 AM
VLong Jump10:00 AM
VPole Vault10:00 AM
VDiscus12:30 PM
VHigh Jump12:30 PM
VTriple Jump1:00 PM
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay11:10 AM
V1500 Meters11:45 AM
V100 Meters12:25 PM
V400 Meters12:55 PM
V100m Hurdles1:25 PM
V800 Meters1:55 PM
V200 Meters2:25 PM
V300m Hurdles2:50 PM
V3000 Meters3:20 PM
V4x400 Relay4:00 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus10:00 AM
VHigh Jump10:00 AM
VTriple Jump10:00 AM
VShot Put12:30 PM
VLong Jump12:30 PM
VPole Vault12:30 PM
VJavelin1:30 PM