Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Malik Harrison11.37aSpringfield
2.11Lavelle Dodd11.59aManual Academy
3.12Nick Howell11.66aSpringfield
4.11Jalen Taylor11.89aManual Academy
5.12Derrick Shipp11.91aManual Academy
5.12Devon Cross11.91aDanville
7.9Luke Farley11.94aSpringfield
8.12Quzara Prather12.00aSpringfield
9.12Domnique Yarber12.08aManual Academy
10.11Billy Brown12.15aManual Academy
11.9Perion Black12.17aSpringfield (Lanphier)
12.9Alex Deleon12.21aSpringfield
13.10Jhiiel McGee12.26aSpringfield (Lanphier)
14.9Brandon Miller12.41aDanville
15.11Kaleb Jones12.54aManual Academy
16.9Randy Simms12.64aManual Academy
17.12Marcus Brown13.00aDanville
18.9Jeauvon Bennett13.07aManual Academy
19.12Benjamin Esch13.09aSpringfield
20.10Donte Greene13.31aSpringfield (Lanphier)
21.11Devon Bailey13.46aSpringfield (Lanphier)
22.9Detric Mitchell13.73aSpringfield (Lanphier)
23.9Brett Starkweather14.90aSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Michael PurserSCRSpringfield
11Greg JohnsonSCRManual Academy
11Cashmere HughesSCRManual Academy
12Dorian GreeneSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Malik Harrison22.73aSpringfield
2.12Dalton Timm22.75aSpringfield
3.12Quzara Prather24.19aSpringfield
4.12Devon Cross24.39aDanville
5.11Dominick Pickens24.67aSpringfield (Lanphier)
6.12Cirron Clark24.73aDanville
7.10Dakota Follis25.02aSpringfield (Lanphier)
8.11Trevon Smith25.07aSpringfield
9.11Martez Davis25.18aDanville
10.11Billy Brown25.53aManual Academy
11.11Kaleb Jones25.57aManual Academy
12.10Jhiiel McGee25.69aSpringfield (Lanphier)
13.10Michael Purser25.78aSpringfield
14.9Randy Simms25.92aManual Academy
15.10Curtis Cline26.63aDanville
16.12Benjamin Esch26.89aSpringfield
17.9Jeauvon Bennett27.01aManual Academy
18.10La-zeric Paige27.03aManual Academy
19.12James Seyfert29.32aDanville
20.9Brett Starkweather30.96aSpringfield (Lanphier)
21.9Cameron Duckworth32.90aDanville
22.9Darrian Rose33.79aDanville
10Eli BrowerSCRSpringfield
11Devon BaileySCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Greg JohnsonSCRManual Academy
11Lavelle DoddSCRManual Academy
11Jalen TaylorSCRManual Academy
11Cashmere HughesSCRManual Academy
12Dorian GreeneSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Donte GreeneSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Devon Cross23.56Danville
12Marcus Brown23.66Danville
10Trent Sherfield24.24Danville
11Martez Davis24.44Danville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Howell52.95aSpringfield
2.12Anthony Holloway54.20aManual Academy
3.11Jalen Taylor55.59aManual Academy
4.9Brandon Miller56.58aDanville
5.9Domenick Hathaway57.69aSpringfield (Lanphier)
6.11Roosevelt McNeil58.90aSpringfield (Lanphier)
7.10La-zeric Paige1:00.38aManual Academy
10Eli BrowerSCRSpringfield
10Deaqarius JonesSCRManual Academy
10Justin AshfordDQManual Academy
11Mike TillmanSCRManual Academy
12Peter BremhorstSCRSpringfield
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Mitchell Parker54.05Danville
10Dakota Gash54.63Danville
12Joshua Robinson56.50Danville
12DeVante Robinson57.73Danville
10Jelani Day59.13Danville
9Caleb Hummer59.60Danville
9Brandon Miller60.9Danville
9Luis Rubio63.78Danville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Parker2:05.38aDanville
2.12Anthony Robinson2:06.34aManual Academy
3.12DeVante Robinson2:06.59aDanville
4.11Joe Gough2:07.81aSpringfield
5.11Anthony Holmes2:08.56aDanville
6.12Josh Gordon2:08.63aSpringfield (Lanphier)
7.11Jason Kokkat2:15.38aSpringfield
8.11Robert Goin2:16.37aSpringfield (Lanphier)
9.11Langston Hobbs2:16.72aDanville
10.11Kevin Ressel2:17.61aSpringfield
11.11Partick Northrup2:19.82aSpringfield
12.10Justin Ashford2:22.15aManual Academy
13.12Edgar Martinez2:22.72aManual Academy
14.11DeAngelo Thompson2:25.61aSpringfield (Lanphier)
15.9Michael Neposchlan2:27.11aSpringfield
16.9Micheal Simms2:28.15aManual Academy
17.9Chase Miller2:31.99aSpringfield (Lanphier)
18.10Kevin Phelps2:32.22aSpringfield (Lanphier)
19.11Dane Hanson2:35.78aSpringfield
20.9Nick Bailey2:37.50aSpringfield
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Caleb Hummer2:15.37Danville
11Deven Hudson-Greenlee2:16.85Danville
12Aidan Tibben2:21.85Danville
11Zach Seeley2:29.02Danville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Cross4:25.88aSpringfield
2.11Nathan Hoffman4:30.57aSpringfield
3.11William Butler4:37.99aSpringfield
4.10David Sias4:41.50aSpringfield
5.10Tyler Owens4:41.67aSpringfield
6.9Grant Luebkemann4:44.16aSpringfield
7.9Caleb Hummer4:48.07aDanville
8.11Deven Hudson-Greenlee5:03.25aDanville
9.9Kevin Stewart5:05.05aSpringfield (Lanphier)
10.11Daniel Ellenburg5:13.67aSpringfield (Lanphier)
11.12Edgar Martinez5:17.16aManual Academy
12.12Anthony Robinson5:17.24aManual Academy
13.9Luis Rubio5:17.37aDanville
14.11Tim Dudas5:25.73aSpringfield (Lanphier)
15.12Aidan Tibben5:33.80aDanville
16.11Zach Seeley5:33.93aDanville
17.9Grant Lytle5:36.58aSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Shane MarshallSCRDanville
10Patrick FitzgibbonSCRSpringfield
10Johnny LeverenzSCRDanville
11Kaleb JonesSCRManual Academy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Eric Wise10:41.50aSpringfield
2.10Amir Rasmussen10:45.73aSpringfield
3.11Alex Woodworth11:12.76aSpringfield
4.12Junious Matlock11:19.76aSpringfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Robinson15.77aDanville
2.10Jayvon Matthew17.08aManual Academy
3.12Jon Baskett17.13aSpringfield
4.12Seve Day17.35aDanville
5.11Roosevelt McNeil17.36aSpringfield (Lanphier)
6.10Dakota Gash17.72aDanville
7.11Gabe Gulley19.91aManual Academy
12Aaron HarrellSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Robinson41.79aDanville
2.12Jon Baskett42.89aSpringfield
3.10Joel Thomas42.94aSpringfield (Lanphier)
3.10Dakota Gash42.94aDanville
4.12Seve Day43.65aDanville
6.11Gabe Gulley46.99aManual Academy
7.10Jayvon Matthew47.55aManual Academy
8.11Ian Erickson50.05aSpringfield
9.9Khalil Alexander50.21aSpringfield (Lanphier)
10.10Jelani Day53.52aDanville
12Aaron HarrellSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Joey MooreSCRSpringfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Howell
Malik Harrison
Luke Farley
Dalton Timm
43.72aSpringfield
2.-Dakota Follis
Joel Thomas
Perion Black
Dominick Pickens
45.32aSpringfield (Lanphier)
3.-Devon Cross
Joshua Robinson
Trent Sherfield
Martez Davis
45.85aDanville
-Greg Johnson
Cashmere Hughes
Derrick Shipp
Domnique Yarber
DQManual Academy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Farley
Malik Harrison
Trevon Smith
Quzara Prather
1:33.40aSpringfield
2.-Cashmere Hughes
Derrick Shipp
Greg Johnson
Domnique Yarber
1:34.24aManual Academy
3.-Marcus Brown
Martez Davis
Devon Cross
Trent Sherfield
1:36.19aDanville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Holloway
Derrick Shipp
Domnique Yarber
Anthony Robinson
3:36.78aManual Academy
2.-Sam Cross
Nathan Hoffman
Peter Bremhorst
Vernon Halloway
3:42.31aSpringfield
3.-Anthony Holmes
DeVante Robinson
Joshua Robinson
Johnny Leverenz
3:43.20aDanville
4.-Jelani Day
Caleb Hummer
Brandon Miller
Luis Rubio
4:03.64aDanville
-Relay Team SCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Holloway
Mike Tillman
Edgar Martinez
Anthony Robinson
9:06.17aManual Academy
2.-Caleb Hummer
Aidan Tibben
Johnny Leverenz
Deven Hudson-Greenlee
9:23.53aDanville
-Relay Team SCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Torgerson49-10.00Springfield
2.12James Brown43-07.00Springfield
3.10Isaiah Trumbo42-02.00Springfield (Lanphier)
4.9Detric Mitchell40-07.00Springfield (Lanphier)
5.11Billy Brown39-11.00Manual Academy
6.12Brendon Jones39-07.00Manual Academy
7.12James Seyfert
38-00.50Danville
8.10Chris Crawford37-05.50Springfield (Lanphier)
9.12Lance Boozer36-01.00Springfield (Lanphier)
10.9Darrian Rose35-05.50Danville
11.10Josh Goff35-03.00Springfield
12.9Zach Hale33-03.00Springfield (Lanphier)
13.11Matt Brown32-09.50Springfield (Lanphier)
14.10Malik Harris31-08.00Springfield (Lanphier)
15.10Curtis Cline31-02.50Danville
16.9Jesus Romero25-07.00Manual Academy
10Chris WallaceSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Brandon AndrewsSCRSpringfield
11Aaron HardimonSCRDanville
10Devin WillisSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Torgerson148-07Springfield
2.12Brendon Jones122-08Manual Academy
3.9Detric Mitchell116-00Springfield (Lanphier)
4.12James Brown114-02Springfield
5.12James Seyfert110-03Danville
6.11Billy Brown110-00Manual Academy
7.10Chris Crawford109-04Springfield (Lanphier)
8.10Isaiah Trumbo99-07Springfield (Lanphier)
9.11Matt Brown97-02Springfield (Lanphier)
10.10Josh Goff90-05Springfield
11.10Malik Harris89-09Springfield (Lanphier)
12.9Darrian Rose83-00Danville
13.9Jesus Romero75-08Manual Academy
14.9Zach Hale68-05Springfield (Lanphier)
15.10Curtis Cline67-11Danville
10Brandon AndrewsSCRSpringfield
10Chris WallaceSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Devin WillisSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Aaron HardimonSCRDanville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lavelle Dodd6-02.00Manual Academy
2.11Martez Davis6-02.00Danville
3.10Dakota Gash5-08.00Danville
4.11Keyon Klein5-08.00Springfield (Lanphier)
5.9Jordan Tribbet5-06.00Springfield (Lanphier)
6.12Lance Boozer5-04.00Springfield (Lanphier)
7.12Jon Baskett5-00.00Springfield
10Deaqarius JonesNHManual Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cirron Clark
14-06.00Danville
2.10Chris Collier
9-00.00Danville
3.9Khalil Alexander8-06.00Springfield (Lanphier)
4.11Daniel Ellenburg7-06.00Springfield (Lanphier)
12Jim MooreSCRSpringfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trent Sherfield18-10.50Danville
2.12Brendon Jones18-06.00Manual Academy
3.9Jordan Tribbet18-04.00Springfield (Lanphier)
4.12Lance Boozer18-02.00Springfield (Lanphier)
5.11Dominick Pickens18-01.00Springfield (Lanphier)
6.11Roosevelt McNeil17-11.00Springfield (Lanphier)
7.10Vernon Halloway17-09.00Springfield
8.11Keyon Klein16-11.00Springfield (Lanphier)
9.10Jonathan Fair16-05.00Manual Academy
9.9Luke Farley16-05.00Springfield
11.10Jhiiel McGee16-00.50Springfield (Lanphier)
12.12Marcus Brown
15-09.50Danville
12.11Kaleb Jones15-09.50Manual Academy
12.10Jayvon Matthew15-09.50Manual Academy
15.9Alex Deleon15-06.00Springfield
16.11Gabe Gulley15-04.50Manual Academy
17.9Domenick Hathaway15-02.00Springfield (Lanphier)
18.10Tyler Owens14-10.00Springfield
19.12Benjamin Esch14-09.50Springfield
20.9Khalil Alexander13-09.00Springfield (Lanphier)
10Deaqarius JonesSCRManual Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cirron Clark41-01.00Danville
2.10Vernon Halloway40-04.00Springfield
3.10Trent Sherfield40-02.50Danville
4.12Lance Boozer38-07.50Springfield (Lanphier)
5.10Joel Thomas37-10.00Springfield (Lanphier)
6.9Perion Black33-07.00Springfield (Lanphier)
12Justin BrownSCRManual Academy
11Keyon KleinSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams