Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kwame Donyinah11.00Myers Park
2.9Justin Titgen11.30Marvin Ridge
3.11Uriah LeMay11.60Butler
4.11Carter Hill11.70Marvin Ridge
5.12Joseph Sanguine11.80Marvin Ridge
5.12Cameron Bailey11.80Butler
7.11David Moore11.90Butler
7.10Christopher Hancock11.90Butler
9.10Evan Wright12.10Marvin Ridge
9.11Peter Kalambayi12.10Butler
11.11Taurean McNair12.20Marvin Ridge
11.9Dominique Washingon12.20Myers Park
13.10Jon Marino12.30Marvin Ridge
14.10Austin Jones12.60Marvin Ridge
14.11Kris Watkin12.60Marvin Ridge
16.12T.J Berry12.70Marvin Ridge
17.10Jacob Clewis12.80Butler
18.10Tony Perez12.90Marvin Ridge
18.9Russell Helderman12.90Butler
18.9Gerrald Clark II12.90Butler
18.10Kes McKinney12.90Butler
22.10Javien Hudson13.00Butler
22.10Daryl Brown13.00Butler
24.9Montreal Rice13.10Myers Park
24.11Sam Hearn13.10Myers Park
26.11Jay Yang13.20Marvin Ridge
26.9Jeff Yang13.20Marvin Ridge
26.10Alex Penner13.20Marvin Ridge
29.10Sam Vogt13.70Marvin Ridge
30.9Troy Beaty13.90Marvin Ridge
30.10John Gully13.90Marvin Ridge
30.10Brandon Williams13.90Marvin Ridge
33.9Zachary Cendejas14.30Marvin Ridge
34.9Trigg Williamson14.80Marvin Ridge
35.9Zachary Hirst15.00Marvin Ridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kwame Donyinah23.00Myers Park
2.11Logan Jackson23.60Marvin Ridge
3.9Justin Titgen23.70Marvin Ridge
4.11Chris Graham24.20Myers Park
5.12Joseph Sanguine24.40Marvin Ridge
6.11Taurean McNair24.70Marvin Ridge
7.10Jon Marino25.10Marvin Ridge
7.10Evan Wright25.10Marvin Ridge
7.11Kris Watkin25.10Marvin Ridge
10.12T.J Berry25.40Marvin Ridge
11.9Russell Helderman25.50Butler
11.9Gerrald Clark II25.50Butler
11.12David Smith25.50Butler
14.10Javien Hudson25.60Butler
15.10Austin Jones25.70Marvin Ridge
16.10Cameron Spencer25.80Butler
16.10Kes McKinney25.80Butler
16.9Dominique Washingon25.80Myers Park
19.10Grayson Letcher25.90Butler
20.10Tony Perez26.10Marvin Ridge
21.9Montreal Rice26.50Myers Park
22.11Sam Hearn26.90Myers Park
23.11Jay Yang27.00Marvin Ridge
24.9Raven Watkins27.20Butler
25.10Daryl Brown27.30Butler
26.10Sam Vogt27.80Marvin Ridge
26.9Andrew Russo27.80Butler
26.9Jeff Yang27.80Marvin Ridge
29.10John Gully27.90Marvin Ridge
30.10Brandon Williams28.20Marvin Ridge
31.11Josh Watkins28.40Butler
32.9Trigg Williamson29.70Marvin Ridge
33.9Zachary Cendejas29.90Marvin Ridge
34.10Tius Ragen-Johnson30.40Butler
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Jackson52.70Marvin Ridge
2.11Chris Graham54.40Myers Park
3.12Nathan Spitler54.70Marvin Ridge
4.12Will Cottrell55.70Marvin Ridge
5.11Trevor Edwards57.00Butler
6.10Grayson Letcher57.40Butler
7.11Zachary Frye57.50Marvin Ridge
8.11Grant Cook57.60Marvin Ridge
9.12Cameron Bailey58.60Butler
10.12Zach Cochran59.10Marvin Ridge
11.12David Smith59.20Butler
12.9Keegan Dwyer59.40Marvin Ridge
13.9Gerrald Clark II1:00.20Butler
14.10Cameron Spencer1:01.70Butler
15.9Andrew Russo1:02.00Butler
16.11Ryan Culp1:02.30Butler
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Gavin Walter50.6Butler
12Cameron Bailey53.4Butler
12Josh Wembolua53.5Butler
10Christopher Hancock55.0Butler
11Trevor Edwards55.8Butler
10David Bower57.9Butler
9Russell Helderman59.5Butler
9Alex Doherty59.6Butler
10Mason Garwood1:00.5Butler
11Ryan Culp1:02.0Butler
10Patrick McDonald1:03.7Butler
9Andrew Russo1:09.7Butler
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Matkins2:03.70Myers Park
2.12Drew Buckley2:05.70Marvin Ridge
3.10Michael Gacevich2:11.00Myers Park
4.11Carter Pennington2:11.40Marvin Ridge
5.12Jack Largess2:20.10Myers Park
6.11Chris Payne2:22.10Myers Park
7.10Patrick McDonald2:22.60Butler
8.11Chapman Fleming2:22.70Butler
9.10David Bower2:23.70Butler
10.10Mason Garwood2:25.50Butler
11.10Jordan Williams2:25.70Myers Park
12.9Alex Doherty2:25.90Butler
13.12Maxwell Mileham2:26.80Butler
14.10David Cottrell2:27.90Marvin Ridge
15.10John Kim2:28.00Myers Park
16.10Dylan Stinman2:28.60Marvin Ridge
17.11Morgan Menaker2:29.30Marvin Ridge
18.12Will Martin2:29.90Myers Park
19.11Jake Hochberg2:33.40Myers Park
20.10Zack Huffstetler2:35.80Myers Park
21.10J. Torsten Byrnes2:48.50Butler
22.10Joshua Brenneman2:56.70Butler
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Chapman Fleming2:18.9Butler
12Maxwell Mileham2:19.6Butler
10David Bower2:20.3Butler
9Alex Doherty2:20.9Butler
10Patrick McDonald2:27.9Butler
10Mason Garwood2:32.3Butler
10Trevor Bailey2:37.9Butler
9Garrett Bailey2:54.6Butler
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Matkins4:54.90Myers Park
2.12Dakota Poindexter4:57.80Myers Park
3.11Kendon Corbett5:01.50Marvin Ridge
4.10Michael Gacevich5:01.80Myers Park
5.9Daniel Ferguson5:05.80Marvin Ridge
6.10Brian Callinan5:06.30Marvin Ridge
7.12Jack Largess5:10.60Myers Park
8.10Matt Carson5:14.60Marvin Ridge
9.9Jake Blizzard5:14.80Marvin Ridge
10.11Chris Payne5:25.90Myers Park
11.10John Kim5:29.70Myers Park
12.10Jordan Williams5:30.60Myers Park
13.12Will Martin5:32.40Myers Park
14.11Jake Hochberg5:35.70Myers Park
15.10Zack Huffstetler5:37.10Myers Park
16.11Sam Reeves5:43.30Myers Park
17.9Riley Duval5:47.90Marvin Ridge
18.11Jacob Mrozowski5:51.00Marvin Ridge
19.9Sam Shelley5:54.50Marvin Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Matkins10:35.50Myers Park
2.12Dakota Poindexter10:36.70Myers Park
3.10Zach Durand11:10.10Marvin Ridge
4.10Charlie Laatsch11:24.00Marvin Ridge
5.11Chris Payne11:51.40Myers Park
6.12Will Martin11:59.10Myers Park
7.10Zack Huffstetler12:09.20Myers Park
8.11Jake Hochberg12:23.90Myers Park
9.11Sam Reeves12:24.80Myers Park
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Thompson17.50Myers Park
2.10Zach Thompson18.30Myers Park
3.12Ronny Franklin18.80Marvin Ridge
4.11Will Larr19.40Marvin Ridge
5.9Taylor Matheny21.30Marvin Ridge
6.9Marion Watson22.10Marvin Ridge
7.10Jonathan Pavlish22.90Marvin Ridge
8.10Jake Whitaker23.10Marvin Ridge
9.9Emrys Calin23.20Myers Park
10.12Jabe Christensen24.60Myers Park
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Walter39.80Butler
2.12Nick Thompson42.80Myers Park
3.10Zach Thompson45.20Myers Park
4.12Josh Wembolua45.60Butler
5.11Will Larr46.80Marvin Ridge
6.9Taylor Matheny49.30Marvin Ridge
7.10Jonathan Pavlish50.00Marvin Ridge
8.10Jake Whitaker53.30Marvin Ridge
9.9Marion Watson53.70Marvin Ridge
10.12Jabe Christensen59.10Myers Park
11.9Emrys Calin1:01.90Myers Park
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Moore
Uriah LeMay
Kes McKinney
Peter Kalambayi
46.00Butler
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gavin Walter
Uriah LeMay
Christopher Hancock
Cameron Bailey
1:31.60Butler
1.-Relay Team 1:31.60Butler
2.-Zach Cochran
Zachary Frye
Grant Cook
Keegan Dwyer
1:42.80Marvin Ridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jack Matkins
Kwame Donyinah
Chris Graham
Michael Gacevich
3:31.50Myers Park
2.-Gavin Walter
Josh Wembolua
Christopher Hancock
Cameron Bailey
3:32.50Butler
3.-Omari Prescod
Nick Thompson
Kyle Hofmann
Casey Collins
3:53.30Myers Park
4.-Carter Pennington
Jake Blizzard
Brian Callinan
Daniel Ferguson
3:56.20Marvin Ridge
5.-Trevor Edwards
Patrick McDonald
Alex Doherty
Mason Garwood
3:59.60Butler
6.-Keegan Dwyer
Matt Carson
Troy Beaty
Morgan Meneker
4:06.20Marvin Ridge
-David Bower
Andrew Russo
Russell Helderman
Ryan Culp
4:09.1Butler
7.-Relay Team 4:25.60Marvin Ridge
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chapman Fleming
David Bower
Mason Garwood
Patrick McDonald
9:39.40Butler
2.-Maxwell Mileham
Alex Doherty
Trevor Bailey
Garrett Bailey
10:13.00Butler
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Kalambayi48-10.00Butler
2.12Matt Townsend45-06.50Marvin Ridge
3.11Jack Knight39-08.50Myers Park
4.11Cole Porter38-04.00Butler
5.12Justin Winter37-06.50Myers Park
6.12Gage Johnston34-08.50Marvin Ridge
7.11JaQuan Austin34-04.00Myers Park
8.10Alex Tate33-03.50Marvin Ridge
9.10Andrew Brady32-10.00Marvin Ridge
10.11Hugh Alexander31-10.50Myers Park
11.10Joshua Brenneman31-02.50Butler
12.11Samuel Hartman29-11.00Marvin Ridge
13.12Drew Stegall29-06.00Marvin Ridge
14.10Paul Fracasso29-04.00Marvin Ridge
15.12Joshua Williams26-03.50Marvin Ridge
16.11Julius Franklin26-03.00Myers Park
17.11Juan Vasquez22-10.00Marvin Ridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Knight129-10Myers Park
2.12Matt Townsend129-03Marvin Ridge
3.12Justin Winter118-05Myers Park
4.11Cole Porter109-04Butler
5.11JaQuan Austin100-09Myers Park
6.11Hugh Alexander90-09Myers Park
7.10Andrew Brady83-07Marvin Ridge
8.10Joshua Brenneman78-08Butler
9.12Drew Stegall76-02Marvin Ridge
10.12Gage Johnston75-11Marvin Ridge
11.10Alex Tate68-06Marvin Ridge
12.10Paul Fracasso66-08Marvin Ridge
13.11Samuel Hartman62-03Marvin Ridge
14.11Juan Vasquez61-08Marvin Ridge
15.12Joshua Williams55-02Marvin Ridge
16.11Julius Franklin53-00Myers Park
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Christopher Garrick5-06.00Marvin Ridge
1.12Nathan Spitler5-06.00Marvin Ridge
3.9Ronald Campbell5-04.00Marvin Ridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronny Franklin13-00.00Marvin Ridge
2.10Jonathan Spitler11-00.00Marvin Ridge
3.10Pierce Forgione10-00.00Marvin Ridge
3.12Bailey Corbett10-00.00Marvin Ridge
5.12Dennis Dotson9-06.00Marvin Ridge
6.9Ronald Campbell9-00.00Marvin Ridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jon Marino17-00.00Marvin Ridge
2.11Taylor Capoziello16-07.00Marvin Ridge
3.10Jacob Clewis15-09.50Butler
4.9Dominique Washingon15-04.50Myers Park
5.10Alex Penner15-00.00Marvin Ridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carter Hill41-02.00Marvin Ridge
2.11Taylor Capoziello33-10.50Marvin Ridge
3.9Christopher Garrick32-09.00Marvin Ridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A North Carolina
3A North Carolina
4A North Carolina
Metrolina Athletic North Carolina

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x200 Relay
V4x800 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay
V4x800 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault