Castro Valley Invite -- Frosh-Soph

Friday, March 30, 2012
  Castro Valley HS, Castro Valley - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:00 PM  Track Events Start: 4:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

CA: North Coast - Bay Area
VALCValley Christian-Dublin
STELSt Elizabeth
CA: North Coast - Marin Sonoma Mendocino
TAMATamalpais
CA: North Coast - Valley
HERTHeritage
NOGANorthgate
CA: Sac-Joaquin - Div II-III
BENIBenicia
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Daniel Chukwu11.67aAmerican
2.10Nigel Bernard11.77aHeritage
3.9Marquis Chambers11.91aSt Mary's College
4.9Rueben Baker12.02aSan Leandro
5.10Jan Robles12.15aHeritage
6.10Rafael Tunon12.16aNorthgate
7.10Gendarme Docena12.30aAlameda
8.10James Hyde12.31aBenicia
9.10Coltin Selin12.33aHeritage
10.10John Lewis12.41aBenicia
11.10Omega Crum12.49aArroyo
12.9Shelton Wynder12.56aHeritage
13.10Matthew Williams12.57aCastro Valley
14.10A.J. Fazli12.58aHeritage
15.10Cooper Timmerman12.58aNorthgate
16.9Kordell Lacy12.60aHeritage
17.9Nathan Noble12.69aHeritage
18.10Christian Barchard12.76aSt Mary's College
19.9Julius Stallworth12.77aValley Christian-Dub...
20.9Sterling Gamble12.81aAlameda
21.9Christian Oblena12.88aAmerican
22.10Dorian Porter12.90aHeritage
23.10Omar Iverson12.91aBenicia
24.10Marcus Herron12.92aSt Mary's College
25.9Justin Wai12.93aAlameda
26.10Keone Foumai12.99aSan Leandro
27.10Sharma Nikhil13.18aAmerican
28.10Jared Curameng13.34aArroyo
29.10Cho Ryan13.36aAmerican
30.9Tyler Eggiman13.59aHeritage
31.9Paco Sprouse13.64aAlameda
32.10Kevin Nguyen13.66aSan Leandro
33.10AJ Valdez13.80aHeritage
34.9Ron Rubio14.05aHeritage
35.9Humberto Servin15.22aAlameda
36.9Raymond Tang15.33aCastro Valley
9Griffin SmithNTValley Christian-Dub...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Ausitn Lloyd4:51.17aBerkeley
2.10Nicholas Strohl4:51.60aBenicia
3.9Jake Egley4:52.21aNorthgate
4.9Carter Mackey4:55.18aCastro Valley
5.10Cameron Bunting4:58.25aHeritage
6.10Max Lim4:58.34aHeritage
7.9James Lee5:04.68aArroyo
8.10Ben Swanson5:06.31aNorthgate
9.9Jahdai Bolds5:07.48aMt Eden
10.10Jacob Boisse5:11.20aCastro Valley
11.9Devjeet Sekhon5:11.57aMt Eden
12.-Tate Lloyd5:12.70aNorthgate
13.10Sam Love5:14.07aBenicia
14.9Nick Thorton5:16.48aBenicia
15.9James Redfern5:24.54aTamalpais
16.10Daveon Sadusky5:25.15aSt Mary's College
17.10Jacob Moore5:27.94aArroyo
18.9Keegan Spencer5:30.96aHeritage
19.9Shameel Safiq5:34.98aMt Eden
20.9Insun Von Euw5:39.57aCastro Valley
21.9Jake Crumpler5:44.50aNorthgate
22.10Ben Hallested5:45.06aBerkeley
23.10Noel Jameson5:45.39aBerkeley
24.10Ryan Nakatsula5:47.07aNorthgate
25.9Leonel Gomez5:51.44aMt Eden
26.9David Ly6:03.41aMt Eden
27.9Aaron Lester6:06.02aTamalpais
28.10Roosevelt Truong6:11.15aMt Eden
29.9Jeffrey Santos6:13.22aSan Leandro
30.9Donovan Kimenker6:13.40aBenicia
31.9Brandon Vonderhaar6:14.93aHeritage
32.10Eric Lanier6:19.62aSan Leandro
33.9Asad Bhatti6:54.35aNorthgate
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Dmitri Petrovykh42.40aNorthgate
2.10Liam Godfrey43.33aSt Mary's College
3.10Nathan Yick45.14aAlameda
4.10Isaac Obodo47.78aHeritage
5.9Matthew Coyle49.08aNorthgate
6.9Jack Olender49.39aHeritage
7.10Sharma Nikhil49.62aAmerican
8.10Jack Wellman49.97aAlameda
9.9Erin Giang50.80aAlameda
10.10Brian Ye51.58aAlameda
11.10Yash Shah51.58aAmerican
12.10Francisco Ortiz52.49aArroyo
13.10Joaquin Barrios52.91aNorthgate
14.9Jason Yee53.48aAlameda
15.10Kendrick Caulken53.98aCastro Valley
16.9Ryan Lawrence55.04aCastro Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Jason Kpokou
Cameron (CJ) Edwards
Aaron Jones
Valdis Birznieks
45.08aCastro Valley
2.-Elijah Allen
Garvey Vincent
Austin Bryant
Travis Dennis
45.59aBerkeley
3.-Daniel Chukwu
David Chukwu
Ruthvik Sunil Kumar
Glenn Shaw
46.01aAmerican
4.-Marquis Chambers
Christian Barchard
Mike Blanco
Liam Godfrey
46.33aSt Mary's College
5.-Nigel Bernard
Coltin Selin
Shelton Wynder
Jan Robles
46.74aHeritage
6.-Gendarme Docena
Keelan Doss
Sulaiman Hameed
Erin Giang
46.89aAlameda
7.-Steven Cuneo
Rafael Tunon
Cooper Timmerman
Jacob Smith
46.93aNorthgate
8.-Geroge Darwood
Ryan Castelano
Marcus Hurst
Xavier McLean
48.29aBenicia
9.-Diego Ruiz
Marcus Herron
Brandon Annipot
Nelson White
49.29aSt Mary's College
10.-Carl Nash
Rueben Baker
Keone Foumai
Zay Cato
49.34aSan Leandro
11.-Joseph Apodaca
Nathan Noble
Ron Rubio
Marcus Zangai
49.41aHeritage
12.-Sterling Gamble
Alex Liang
Vincent Nguyen
Brian Ye
49.68aAlameda
13.-Monish Kadakia
Anthony Mique
Juan Oliveras
Christian Oblena
49.99aAmerican
14.-Colin Yang
Elliott Siu
Devin Burch
Dominic Quaranta
50.46aTamalpais
15.-Ryan Christy
Antonio Aguilar
Pranay Gundi
Salvador Jimenez
50.52aCastro Valley
16.-Omega Crum
Rommel Gatus
R.J. Reynosa
Anthony Goyenche
50.66aArroyo
17.-Calvin Caparaz
Sam Mozumber
Benny Chesney
Matthew Coyle
52.09aNorthgate
18.-Joseph Chen
Humberto Servin
Paco Sprouse
Justin Wai
52.12aAlameda
19.-Relay Team 53.01aRichmond
20.-Raymond Tang
Tim Hooker
Ryan Lawrence
Calvin Dong
53.49aCastro Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Marquis Chambers
Christian Barchard
Liam Godfrey
Jovani Barajas
3:44.48aSt Mary's College
2.-Travis Dennis
Garvey Vincent
Austin Bryant
Elijah Allen
3:45.71aBerkeley
3.-James Hyde
John Lewis
Anthony Ray
Michael Mitchel
3:48.71aBenicia
4.-Mike Blanco
Tony Lawson
Marcus Herron
Zeke Knox
3:50.56aSt Mary's College
5.-Isaac Obodo
Blaine Spencer
Shelton Wynder
Kordell Lacy
3:53.12aHeritage
6.-Matthew Williams
Ben Nakaya
Pranay Gundi
Valdis Birznieks
3:57.49aCastro Valley
7.-Jack Wellman
Julian Cook
Alex Liang
Nathan Yick
3:58.83aAlameda
8.-Cole Fraser
Jacob Smith
Nick McKrakis
Cooper Timmerman
3:59.47aNorthgate
9.-Rueben Baker
Carl Nash
Jimy Ry
Keone Foumai
4:00.74aSan Leandro
10.-Edward Abraham
Ruthvik Sunil Kumar
David Chukwu
Daniel Chukwu
4:01.39aAmerican
11.-Relay Team 4:05.58aAmerican
12.-Relay Team 4:06.96aArroyo
13.-Bessolo Micah
David Temprano
Griffin Smith
Julius Stallworth
4:09.87aValley Christian-Dub...
14.-Relay Team 4:16.34aAlameda
15.-Joshua Alegria
Calvin Caparaz
Robert (RJ) Callaway-Johnson
Jared Bricklin
4:22.04aNorthgate
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Blaine Spencer
Cameron Bunting
Solomon Demeko-Ousman
Max Lim
9:03.79aHeritage
2.-Jake Fulton
Michael Mitchel
Nick Thorton
Nick Strohl
9:10.31aBenicia
3.-Denver Bishop
Donald Wu
Luong Khang
Ryan Hosokawa
9:11.77aAlameda
4.-Jake Egley
Ben Swanson
Tate Lloyd
Cole Fraser
9:11.85aNorthgate
5.-Nabi Habtemarian
Jon DeLeon
Jovani Barajas
Tony Lawson
9:13.16aSt Mary's College
6.-Insun Von Euw
Ben Nakaya
Jacob Boisse
Carter Mackey
9:24.10aCastro Valley
7.-Leonel Gomez
Devjeet Sekhon
Elvis Le
Jahdai Bolds
9:44.18aMt Eden
8.-Sam Love
Eric Deck
Anthony Ray
Danny Hein
10:02.22aBenicia
9.-Jared Bricklin
Jake Crumpler
Ryan Nakatsula
Joshua Alegria
10:16.76aNorthgate
10.-Emilio Bonilla
Domenic Gonzalez
Nathan Dizon
Rafael Castro
10:20.04aSan Leandro
11.-Alejandro Pelcastre
Glenn Jiron
David Ly
Roosevelt Truong
10:27.77aMt Eden
12.-Ben Needham
Brandon Vonderhaar
Tyler Karg
Conor Barnes
10:59.04aHeritage
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Elijah Allen
Garvey Vincent
Austin Bryant
Travis Dennis
1:39.81aBerkeley
2.-Aaron Jones
Cameron (CJ) Edwards
Jason Kpokou
Valdis Birznieks
1:40.85aCastro Valley
3.-Aren Ulmer
Marquis Chambers
Mike Blanco
Christian Barchard
1:42.68aSt Mary's College
4.-Shaw Glenn
Edward Abraham
Daniel Chukwu
David Chukwu
1:45.62aAmerican
5.-Nigel Bernard
Coltin Selin
Blaine Spencer
A.J. Fazli
1:47.69aHeritage
6.-Keelan Doss
Gendarme Docena
Sulaiman Hameed
Erin Giang
1:47.78aAlameda
7.-Dane Clemensen
Matthew Williams
Antonio Aguilar
Pranay Gundi
1:50.64aCastro Valley
8.-Julius Stallworth
Matthew Bell
Bessolo Micah
David Temprano
1:51.01aValley Christian-Dub...
9.-R.J. Reynosa
Rommel Gatus
Anthony Goyenche
Omega Crum
1:51.66aArroyo
10.-Arjun Gupta
Ryan Cho
Jacob Wiley
Justice Powers
1:53.35aAmerican
11.-Ron Rubio
Daniel Goetting
Nathan Noble
Dorian Porter
1:55.48aHeritage
12.-Juan Oliveras
Michael Quan
Christian Oblena
Alex Chan
1:56.43aAmerican
13.-Robert (RJ) Callaway-Johnson
Nick McKrakis
Joseph Malott
Cooper Timmerman
1:57.73aNorthgate
14.-Ryan Castelano
Hudson Mcnutt
Marcus Hurst
Geroge Darwood
1:59.19aBenicia
15.-Relay Team 2:00.08aAlameda
16.-Jared Curameng
Phillip Lagua
Justin Doung
Deutron Nelson
2:01.73aArroyo
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Tariku Abdo
Austin Bryant
Joe Battles
Camden Sikes
11:41.49aBerkeley
2.-Nick Strohl
James Hyde
Jake Fulton
Michael Mitchel
11:41.95aBenicia
3.-Robert (RJ) Callaway-Johnson
Jake Egley
Ben Swanson
Cole Fraser
11:46.53aNorthgate
4.-Zach Wilkinson
Nabi Habtemarian
Jovani Barajas
Zeke Knox
11:54.32aSt Mary's College
5.-Cameron Bunting
Max Lim
Solomon Demeko-Ousman
Blaine Spencer
12:01.33aHeritage
6.-Carter Mackey
Pranay Gundi
Jacob Boisse
Ben Nakaya
12:02.57aCastro Valley
7.-Denver Bishop
Donald Wu
Luong Khang
Ryan Hosokawa
12:05.36aAlameda
8.-Jason Wang
vignesh Ramachandran
Darien Young
Spencer Yee
12:25.53aAmerican
9.-Eric Deck
Nick Thorton
Danny Hein
Sam Love
12:27.55aBenicia
10.-Leonel Gomez
David Ly
Jahdai Bolds
Devjeet Sekhon
12:28.60aMt Eden
11.-Miguel Hidalgo
Justin Trin
Joseph Jarecki
Bobby Kerwin
12:37.36aAlameda
12.-Calvin Caparaz
Jake Crumpler
Tate Lloyd
Ryan Nakatsula
12:57.42aNorthgate
13.-Elvis Le
Alejandro Pelcastre
Glenn Jiron
Shameel Safiq
13:04.58aMt Eden
14.-Donovan Kimenker
Hudson Mcnutt
Ryan Castelano
Eric Allen
13:10.43aBenicia
15.-Rafael Castro
Domenic Gonzalez
Nathan Dizon
Emilio Bonilla
13:15.96aSan Leandro
16.-Kordell Lacy
Chris Townsend
Keegan Spencer
Nathan Grovhoug
13:42.33aHeritage
 
 
X 4x65 Shuttle Hurdles - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Simeon Ernest
Marcus Zangai
Jack Olender
Isaac Obodo
45.47aHeritage
2.-Matthew Coyle
Joseph Malott
Ryan Mandich
Dmitriy Petrovykh
46.51aNorthgate
3.-Jack Wellman
Jason Yee
Erin Giang
Nathan Yick
47.24aAlameda
4.-Joshua Alegria
Benny Chesney
Jared Bricklin
Joaquin Barrios
48.69aNorthgate
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Jordan Carroll45-05.00Berkeley
2.10Jacob Smith43-05.00Northgate
3.10Antonio Paniagua38-03.00Heritage
4.10Dorian Porter36-09.00Heritage
5.10Ben Nash35-04.00Castro Valley
5.9Isaiah Asberry35-04.00Northgate
7.10Amir Mostafavi35-01.00Heritage
8.9Jacob Birmingham33-06.00Castro Valley
8.-Peter Sekona33-06.00St Mary's College
10.9Brice Lucay30-03.00Heritage
11.9Tyler Hall29-10.00Alameda
11.-Marco Echavarria29-10.00Richmond
13.10Matt Domingo29-02.00American
14.10Karl Goldthorpe28-09.00American
15.9Abraham Liu28-08.00Alameda
16.11Kwang Jeong28-06.00Castro Valley
17.9Conor Barnes28-03.00Heritage
18.10Juan Castaneda26-09.00Richmond
19.10William Maier25-06.00Alameda
20.9Medina Christian25-00.00Richmond
21.9Juan Carlos Orantes19-11.00Heritage
22.9Andrew O'Neil18-06.00Heritage
23.11Harmanjot Singh17-05.00Castro Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Amir Mostafavi127-07Heritage
2.10Jacob Smith96-01Northgate
3.10Jordan Carroll91-09Berkeley
4.10Antonio Paniagua90-03Heritage
5.10Dorian Porter80-03Heritage
6.9Tyler Hall75-00Alameda
7.9Abraham Liu71-11Alameda
8.10Ben Nash70-02Castro Valley
9.10William Maier65-05Alameda
9.9Isaiah Asberry65-05Northgate
11.9Brice Lucay64-03Heritage
12.-Peter Sekona61-02St Mary's College
13.10Matt Domingo60-01American
14.9Jacob Birmingham54-06Castro Valley
15.9Juan Carlos Orantes52-09Heritage
16.10Karl Goldthorpe51-06American
17.9Conor Barnes49-10Heritage
18.9Brian Corbett47-10Castro Valley
19.9Andrew O'Neil47-06Heritage
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Ruthvik Sunil Kumar6-00.00American
2.10Harold Terrell5-10.00St Mary's College
3.10Solomon Demeko-Ousman5-08.00Heritage
4.9Parker Mace5-02.00Heritage
4.9Jack Olender5-02.00Heritage
4.9Justice Powers5-02.00American
4.10Kendrick Caulken5-02.00Castro Valley
8.10Rafael Tunon5-00.00Northgate
8.9Dane Clemensen5-00.00Castro Valley
10.9Geroge Darwood4-10.00Benicia
11.10Steven Cuneo4-08.00Northgate
11.10Allen Rubel4-08.00Castro Valley
13.9Eric Allen4-06.00Benicia
9Matthew CoyleNHNorthgate
10David ChukwuNHAmerican
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Kevin Long9-06.00Tamalpais
1.9Parker Mace9-06.00Heritage
1.9Joseph Malott9-06.00Northgate
4.10Will Choulos9-00.00Tamalpais
4.9Jack Olender9-00.00Heritage
4.10Trevor Guyton9-00.00Tamalpais
7.10Paul Fuchs8-06.00Tamalpais
8.9Jared Bricklin8-00.00Northgate
8.10Allen Rubel8-00.00Castro Valley
8.10Alex Choulos8-00.00Tamalpais
11.9Harley Berman7-06.00Tamalpais
11.-Sam Mozumber7-06.00Northgate
11.-Joshua Alegria7-06.00Northgate
11.9Benny Chesney7-06.00Northgate
11.9Robert (RJ) Callaway-Johnson7-06.00Northgate
16.9Frank Shaw7-00.00Tamalpais
16.10Jake Fulton7-00.00Benicia
16.10A.J. Fazli7-00.00Heritage
16.9Daniel Goetting7-00.00Heritage
16.9Ryan Christy7-00.00Castro Valley
21.9Ryan Lawrence6-06.00Castro Valley
22.10Stephen Sobueu6-00.00Castro Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Nicholas Wong19-10.00Alameda
2.10Ruthvik Sunil Kumar19-09.00American
3.10Michael Mitchel18-06.75Benicia
4.10Monish Kadakia18-05.00American
5.10Mike Blanco18-00.00St Mary's College
6.10Dmitri Petrovykh17-07.00Northgate
7.10Keone Foumai17-06.00San Leandro
8.9Justice Powers17-03.00American
8.9Simeon Ernest17-03.00Heritage
10.9Aren Ulmer17-02.00St Mary's College
11.10Colin Yang16-11.50Tamalpais
12.10Joseph Apodaca16-10.00Heritage
13.9Joseph Malott16-07.00Northgate
14.10Ryan Cho16-03.00American
15.10Calvin Dong16-02.00Castro Valley
16.9Nick McKrakis16-01.00Northgate
17.10Anthony Ray16-00.00Benicia
18.10Jan Robles15-11.00Heritage
19.10Joseph Chen15-09.00Alameda
20.9Brizjohn Wilright15-05.00St Mary's College
21.9Marcus Zangai15-03.50Heritage
22.9Ryan Christy15-02.00Castro Valley
23.9Dane Clemensen15-01.00Castro Valley
24.9Hudson Mcnutt14-10.00Benicia
25.9Ryan Mandich14-03.00Northgate
26.10Stephen Sobueu14-01.00Castro Valley
27.9Antonio Aguilar13-11.00Castro Valley
27.10AJ Valdez13-11.00Heritage
27.-Sam Mozumber13-11.00Northgate
30.9Tyler Eggiman13-07.50Heritage
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Nicholas Wong39-02.50Alameda
2.10Anthony Ray38-11.00Benicia
3.10Harold Terrell38-06.00St Mary's College
3.10Dmitri Petrovykh38-06.00Northgate
5.9Aren Ulmer38-00.00St Mary's College
6.10Colin Yang37-01.00Tamalpais
7.10Rafael Tunon36-09.00Northgate
8.9Marcus Zangai35-09.00Heritage
9.10Joseph Apodaca35-02.00Heritage
10.9Shelton Wynder34-11.00Heritage
10.9Brizjohn Wilright34-11.00St Mary's College
12.9Joseph Malott34-10.00Northgate
13.10Owen Janson33-06.00Tamalpais
14.10Calvin Dong33-03.00Castro Valley
15.9Hudson Mcnutt32-11.00Benicia
16.9Ryan Mandich32-02.00Northgate
17.9Nick McKrakis31-09.00Northgate
17.9Ryan Christy31-09.00Castro Valley
19.10Elliott Siu31-06.00Tamalpais
20.10Stephen Sobueu30-00.00Castro Valley
21.9Eric Allen29-05.00Benicia
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Kayla Dickerson12.87aNorthgate
2.9Kennedy Jones13.01aCastro Valley
3.9Tylore Bell13.27aAmerican
4.10Lemi Mochinaga13.33aAmerican
5.9Lauren Clark13.61aAmerican
6.10Alex Graffi13.70aHeritage
7.10Brijhe Pointer13.73aCastro Valley
8.10Maggie Chan13.83aAmerican
9.9Alex O'Sullivan13.88aSt Mary's College
10.10Elena Radding13.89aAlameda
11.9Caroline Lee14.08aAmerican
12.10Rachel Showalter14.25aBenicia
13.9Sarah Sloan14.25aSt Mary's College
14.10Asiah Carson14.26aCastro Valley
15.9Rose Pica14.34aCastro Valley
16.9Aine Singleton14.39aNorthgate
17.10Mischa Wyatt14.57aSt Mary's College
18.10Sahai Carpenter14.58aHeritage
19.9Maddie Blaise14.65aHeritage
20.9Cheyanne Marques14.67aHeritage
21.10Sachi Bonham14.72aHeritage
22.9Sarah Woudstra14.79aHeritage
23.9Gamen Huang14.81aAlameda
24.10Vivi Von Welczeck14.87aTamalpais
25.9Carly Andrade14.92aCastro Valley
26.9Stephanie Graves14.95aCastro Valley
27.9Camille Pardoe15.02aTamalpais
28.10Ivory Vogt15.04aTamalpais
29.9Chloe Wright15.07aBenicia
30.9Maddie Grieb15.10aHeritage
31.-Suzanne Burns15.14aNorthgate
32.10Taylor Gonzasles15.21aCastro Valley
33.9Bethany Selin15.21aHeritage
34.9Erica Porter15.35aArroyo
35.9Julianne Wakefield15.45aHeritage
36.10Bethanne Green15.66aHeritage
37.10Sabrina Corely15.67aBenicia
38.9Taylor Price15.69aSt Mary's College
39.10Savannah Reyes16.00aAlameda
40.10Fernanda Fonseca16.08aMt Eden
41.9Zoie Campbell16.15aSt Mary's College
42.9Deepa Sharma16.17aCastro Valley
43.9Jamaica Greenwood16.19aSt Mary's College
44.9Asheela Magwili16.31aHeritage
45.9Abbie DeRosa16.41aTamalpais
46.10Emily Liu16.42aAlameda
47.10Caitlyn Seaton16.68aCastro Valley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Caitlyn Mundrane5:38.69aNorthgate
2.9Biritu Abdo5:40.54aBerkeley
3.9Meredith Peterson5:41.21aNorthgate
4.9Michelle Young6:03.19aSan Leandro
5.9Allie Yip6:07.33aBenicia
6.9Zoe Bumgardner6:08.29aBenicia
7.9Isabel Havens6:09.47aSt Mary's College
8.10Kimberly Yau6:12.91aArroyo
9.10Alex Mora6:13.35aNorthgate
10.10Kelsey Bowman6:25.81aNorthgate
11.9Brittany Swystun6:27.78aNorthgate
12.9Jane Sedlak6:30.37aBerkeley
13.9Alyana Robleza6:33.18aMt Eden
14.9Julia Jacobs6:36.16aBerkeley
15.9Lupita Montoya6:36.43aSan Leandro
16.9Montana Dewberry6:36.58aNorthgate
17.9Ellen Armour6:38.62aBenicia
18.9Erin Sakai6:38.71aSt Mary's College
19.9Lesset Lopez6:40.43aCastro Valley
20.10Katie Neff6:41.87aCastro Valley
21.10Felicianna Marquez6:43.53aCastro Valley
22.10Barbara Montano6:50.69aSt Mary's College
23.10Stephanie Albor6:54.96aSan Leandro
24.9Haley Pryde7:03.41aCastro Valley
25.10Allie Seigel7:07.63aCastro Valley
26.10Yanet Medina7:26.47aSan Leandro
27.9Anna Martin7:30.76aSan Leandro
28.10Rivera Desiree8:00.20aArroyo
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Monica Bi49.97aTamalpais
2.10Cate Wilmoth50.00aTamalpais
3.10Karishma Krishnan53.67aAmerican
4.10Amanda Villareal53.84aHeritage
5.10Stephanie Hill54.02aCastro Valley
6.10Haley Sutton54.67aNorthgate
7.9Brittany Dryer54.72aHeritage
8.10Stephenie Inn54.79aCastro Valley
9.10Carly Andrus56.06aSt Mary's College
10.10Michelle Ng57.90aArroyo
11.9Danielle Howard58.42aTamalpais
12.10Samantha Pham58.53aArroyo
13.10Sarah Deng59.59aArroyo
14.10Elina King1:00.11aAlameda
15.9Kassi Mettler1:04.16aNorthgate
16.9Helena Li1:04.59aBenicia
17.9Jade Harris1:06.33aArroyo
18.10Sonja Hutson1:06.82aTamalpais
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Lemi Mochinaga
Melanie Tong
Mayron Mulugeta
Tylore Bell
52.40aAmerican
2.-Stepfanie Hill
Brijhe Pointer
Rose Pica
Jazmine Edwards
52.48aCastro Valley
3.-Mischa Wyatt
Evelyn Slater
Alex O'Sullivan
Taylor Price
52.57aSt Mary's College
4.-Sydney Berry
Cheyanne Marques
Alex Graffi
Kylee Smith
53.42aHeritage
5.-Suzanne Burns
Alexis Parros
Aine Singleton
Kayla Dickerson
54.90aNorthgate
Relay Team55.27aVannoy
6.-Maggie Chan
Caroline Lee
Lauren Clark
Angelica Urbi
56.39aAmerican
7.-Bella Levaggi
Dakota Juarez
Fabi Hernandez
Emma Sandrolini
56.79aTamalpais
8.-Vivi Von Welczeck
Ivory Vogt
Heather Rose
Camille Pardoe
57.63aTamalpais
9.-Stephenie Inn
Taylor Fields
Carly Andrade
Taylor Gonzasles
57.72aCastro Valley
10.-Elena Radding
Gamen Huang
Chandllor Huff
Savannah Reyes
57.75aAlameda
11.-Relay Team 57.76aBerkeley
12.-Sarah Carrell
Sabrina Corely
Helena Li
Rachel Showalter
58.26aBenicia
13.-Isabella Blaney
Rebecca Dong
Andrea Kattan
Jennifer Lipina
58.67aNorthgate
14.-Maddie Blaise
Sachi Bonham
Maddie Grieb
Sahai Carpenter
58.75aHeritage
15.-Deepa Sharma
Maria Avellan/Arditto
Stephanie Graves
Namone Johnson
59.04aCastro Valley
16.-Relay Team 59.49aArroyo
17.-Vjollca Rexhepi
Darielle Wilk
Maria Silva
Jessica Lin
1:01.95aNorthgate
18.-Maddy Anderson
Emily Villarreal
Chloe Wright
Elisa Guerrant
1:06.48aBenicia
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Melanie Tong
Monica Dunn
Megan Alexander
Tylore Bell
4:14.81aAmerican
2.-Stephanie Coates
Stepfanie Hill
Rose Pica
Jazmine Edwards
4:27.52aCastro Valley
3.-Megan Coyle
Alexis Parros
Kayla Dickerson
Caitlyn Mundrane
4:32.46aNorthgate
4.-Ashley Berg
Lauren Clark
Rhianna Soares
Karishma Krishnan
4:34.90aAmerican
5.-Biritu Abdo
Aurelie Pluche
Amanda Ho
Rahel Blackman
4:35.02aBerkeley
6.-Dakota Juarez
Emma Talkoff
Camille Pardoe
Fabi Hernandez
4:36.72aTamalpais
7.-Jamila Alani
Alex Vanderheid-Nye
ljemma Onwuzulike
Alejandra Hinojosa
4:41.94aHeritage
8.-Evelyn Slater
Carly Andrus
Maddy Woelffer
Taylor Price
4:54.63aSt Mary's College
9.-Relay Team 4:55.29aArroyo
10.-Suzanne Burns
Meredith Peterson
Aine Singleton
Kassi Mettler
4:56.97aNorthgate
11.-Jade Gomez
Rachel Showalter
Ellen Armour
Mady Hahn-Smith
4:58.54aBenicia
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Sonja Chesnutt
Megan Coyle
Meredith Peterson
Caitlyn Mundrane
10:40.42aNorthgate
2.-Isabel Havens
Amanda Keith
Maddy Woelffer
Josie Smale
10:48.98aSt Mary's College
3.-Katherine Embody
Tessa Piccillo
Emma Armstrong
Alexandria Embody
10:51.06aCastro Valley
4.-Alejandra Hinojosa
Sarah Formato
Amanda Villareal
Brennan Peppard
11:39.65aHeritage
5.-Ellen Armour
Mady Hahn-Smith
Allie Yip
Zoe Bumgardner
11:54.53aBenicia
6.-Montana Sepp
Kirsten Hausmann
Maria Sazo
Doni Uyeno
12:00.55aAlameda
7.-Lesset Lopez
Allie Seigel
Katie Neff
Haley Pryde
12:01.54aCastro Valley
8.-Kelsey Bowman
Alex Mora
Montana Dewberry
Sabina Nunn
12:10.85aNorthgate
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Lauren Clark
Tylore Bell
Melanie Tong
Lemi Mochinaga
1:55.29aAmerican
2.-Relay Team 1:58.46aCastro Valley
3.-Rhianna Soares
Monica Dunn
Megan Alexander
Maggie Chan
1:59.27aAmerican
Relay Team2:01.27aCreekside Middle Sch...
4.-Katrina Wong
Levina Lin
Ashley Berg
Caroline Lee
2:03.84aAmerican
5.-Taylor Gonzasles
Asiah Carson
Stephenie Inn
Rose Pica
2:06.35aCastro Valley
6.-Sydney Berry
Alex Graffi
Zoey Millington
Kylee Smith
2:06.77aHeritage
7.-Maddie Blaise
Sachi Bonham
Maddie Grieb
Jamila Alani
2:08.47aHeritage
8.-Amanda Ho
Aurelie Pluche
Molly Rossman
Rahel Blackman
2:09.48aBerkeley
9.-Sahai Carpenter
ljemma Onwuzulike
Bethanne Green
Bethany Selin
2:13.93aHeritage
10.-Isabella Blaney
Andrea Kattan
Jennifer Lipina
Maria Silva
2:15.79aNorthgate
11.-Sabrina Corely
Sarah Carrell
Kiya Rutherford
Chloe Wright
2:18.25aBenicia
12.-Madison Cashman
Whitney Ramia
Darielle Wilk
Sabina Nunn
2:18.74aNorthgate
13.-Relay Team 2:20.74aArroyo
14.-Elisa Guerrant
Emily Villarreal
Maddy Anderson
Helena Li
2:41.18aBenicia
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Eva Townsend
Diribe Abdo
Biritu Abdo
Katie Mlodzik
13:10.60aBerkeley
2.-Tessa Piccillo
Katherine Embody
Emma Armstrong
Alexandria Embody
13:48.31aCastro Valley
3.-Maddy Woelffer
Amanda Keith
Caitlin Kloess
Josie Smale
13:57.82aSt Mary's College
4.-Megan Tanel
Emma Talkoff
Kate Bartschat
Emily Malmquist
14:32.14aTamalpais
5.-Zoe Bumgardner
Jade Gomez
Allie Yip
Mady Hahn-Smith
14:47.45aBenicia
6.-Kelsey Bowman
Alex Mora
Montana Dewberry
Brittany Swystun
14:50.85aNorthgate
7.-Reyna Pena
Brennan Peppard
Alex Vanderheid-Nye
Alejandra Hinojosa
15:04.85aHeritage
8.-Michelle Young
Kathleen Vu
Stephanie Albor
Lupita Montoya
15:06.10aSan Leandro
9.-Carley DeRosa
Allison Woodworth
Gianna Garza
Bella Levaggi
15:28.89aTamalpais
10.-Montana Sepp
Isabel Sullivan
Danica Liang
Maria Sazo
15:45.07aAlameda
 
 
X 4x60 Shuttle Hurdles - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.-Sonja Hutson
Cate Wilmoth
Monica Bi
Evie Davis
43.10aTamalpais
2.-Megan Coyle
Kassi Mettler
Haley Sutton
Mariana Kneppers
44.59aNorthgate
3.-Zoey Millington
Amanda Villareal
ljemma Onwuzulike
Brittany Dryer
44.62aHeritage
4.-Sarah Deng
Samantha Pham
Michelle Ng
Jade Harris
44.78aArroyo
5.-Mayron Mulugeta
Katrina Wong
Karishma Krishnan
Rasika Sudharshan
48.99aAmerican
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Kristina Johnson29-06.00American
2.9Megan Vernoy29-05.00Heritage
3.10Adora Garrick29-03.00Castro Valley
4.9Cailyn Callendar28-04.00St Mary's College
5.9Soraya Shockley28-00.00St Mary's College
6.10Vjollca Rexhepi26-03.00Northgate
7.10Alyah Thomas26-02.00Castro Valley
8.10Isabella Blaney26-01.00Northgate
9.9Melanie Brum24-07.00Heritage
10.10DeNia Nelson24-02.00Castro Valley
11.-Sofia Kirkman22-10.00St Mary's College
12.9Olivia Quadros21-08.00Heritage
13.9Alysia Baker20-04.00Castro Valley
14.9Nicole Gee19-05.00St Mary's College
15.9Ana Hurt19-03.00Heritage
16.10Rebecca Busch19-00.00Castro Valley
17.10Karen Vu18-11.00Alameda
18.10Christina Bui18-08.00Alameda
19.9Danielle Rosenbaum18-03.00Heritage
20.9Keani Turangan17-10.00American
21.10Sabina Nunn17-09.00Northgate
22.9Ashley Olson17-08.00Heritage
23.9Milan Abraha16-02.00Heritage
24.9Ananya Nandy15-03.00American
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Kristina Johnson90-01American
2.9Cailyn Callendar80-06St Mary's College
3.9Soraya Shockley80-03St Mary's College
4.9Megan Vernoy79-00Heritage
5.10Isabella Blaney72-10Northgate
6.10Adora Garrick67-08Castro Valley
7.-Sofia Kirkman67-05St Mary's College
8.10Vjollca Rexhepi63-08Northgate
9.10Alyah Thomas63-04Castro Valley
10.10Rebecca Busch61-05Castro Valley
11.9Hanna Meyer58-08Tamalpais
12.9Melanie Brum58-04Heritage
13.9Olivia Quadros57-04Heritage
14.10DeNia Nelson52-06Castro Valley
15.9Nicole Gee51-01St Mary's College
16.10Karen Vu50-08Alameda
17.9Julia Simmons50-00Tamalpais
18.10Christina Bui49-06Alameda
19.9Sophia Sabella49-00Tamalpais
20.9Alysia Baker46-03Castro Valley
21.9Milan Abraha46-01Heritage
22.9Danielle Rosenbaum45-10Heritage
23.9Ashley Olson43-00Heritage
23.9Ana Hurt43-00Heritage
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.9Briahn Brown5-02.00St Mary's College
2.9Brittany Dryer4-08.00Heritage
2.10Kayla Dickerson4-08.00Northgate
2.10Shanelle Swamy4-08.00American
5.10Xhosha Millington4-06.00Heritage
5.9Sarah Formato4-06.00Heritage
5.9Angelica Urbi4-06.00American
5.-Marlena Grobelny4-06.00Northgate
5.9Alexis Parros4-06.00Northgate
10.10Haley Sutton4-02.00Northgate
10.9Anna Baldwin4-02.00Tamalpais
10.9ljemma Onwuzulike4-02.00Heritage
10.9Taylor Fields4-02.00Castro Valley
10.10Mariana Kneppers4-02.00Northgate
15.9Meredith Peterson4-00.00Northgate
15.9Sarah Woudstra4-00.00Heritage
15.9Keani Turangan4-00.00American
18.9Helena Li3-10.00Benicia
18.10Namone Johnson3-10.00Castro Valley
20.9Jade Gomez3-08.00Benicia
21.10Savannah Reyes3-06.00Alameda
9Maddie GriebNHHeritage
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.10Xhosha Millington8-08.00Heritage
2.10Mariana Kneppers7-06.00Northgate
2.10Fabi Hernandez7-06.00Tamalpais
4.9Rebecca Dong7-00.00Northgate
4.10Haley Sutton7-00.00Northgate
6.9Sarah Carrell6-00.00Benicia
7.10Taylor Gonzasles5-06.00Castro Valley
8.9Sarah Cramer5-00.00Irvington
9Brittany DryerNHHeritage
9Maria Avellan/ArdittoNHCastro Valley
9Rose PicaNHCastro Valley
9Deepa SharmaNHCastro Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.9Kennedy Jones17-01.75Castro Valley
2.10Sydney Berry16-02.00Heritage
3.9Jazmine Edwards15-04.25Castro Valley
4.10Shanelle Swamy15-03.00American
5.10Mischa Wyatt15-00.50St Mary's College
6.9Briahn Brown14-04.50St Mary's College
6.10Margaret English14-04.50St Mary's College
8.9Angelica Urbi14-04.00American
9.10Asiah Carson14-03.75Castro Valley
10.10Vivi Von Welczeck14-03.50Tamalpais
10.9Sonja Chesnutt14-03.50Northgate
12.9Tessa Piccillo14-03.00Castro Valley
13.10Lemi Mochinaga14-01.50American
14.10Mariana Kneppers13-11.00Northgate
15.10Claire Whitney13-08.50Tamalpais
16.10Maggie Chan13-07.75American
17.9Sarah Woudstra13-07.00Heritage
18.10Fabi Hernandez13-05.00Tamalpais
18.9Alex O'Sullivan13-05.00St Mary's College
20.10Ivory Vogt13-03.50Tamalpais
21.10Carly Andrus13-02.75St Mary's College
22.9Jamaica Greenwood13-01.00St Mary's College
23.10Namone Johnson13-00.25Castro Valley
24.9Sarah Carrell13-00.00Benicia
24.9Keani Turangan13-00.00American
26.10Brijhe Pointer12-11.75Castro Valley
27.9Jade Gomez12-11.00Benicia
28.9Taylor Fields12-09.50Castro Valley
29.9Megan Coyle12-05.25Northgate
30.9Julianne Wakefield12-05.00Heritage
31.9Stephanie Coates12-02.50Castro Valley
32.9Madison Cashman12-00.00Northgate
33.10Whitney Ramia11-07.50Northgate
34.9Sarah Formato9-10.75Heritage
10Emily VillarrealNDBenicia
10Mikayla CowlingNDSt Mary's College
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh-Soph - Finals
1.9Kennedy Jones34-03.00Castro Valley
2.10Margaret English32-01.75St Mary's College
3.9Jazmine Edwards31-07.75Castro Valley
4.9Alex O'Sullivan31-00.00St Mary's College
5.10Elina King28-05.00Alameda
6.9Keani Turangan28-04.75American
7.9Jamaica Greenwood27-09.50St Mary's College
8.10Claire Whitney27-08.00Tamalpais
9.9Taylor Fields26-09.75Castro Valley
10.10Asiah Carson26-06.00Castro Valley
11.10Nicole Swensen26-02.00Tamalpais
12.10Mariana Kneppers26-00.00Northgate
13.9Madison Cashman25-04.00Northgate
14.10Ivory Vogt25-01.00Tamalpais
15.10Namone Johnson24-07.25Castro Valley
16.9Anna Baldwin23-08.50Tamalpais
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.