Athletic.net Team Results Management

Eagle Classic Relays

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
CA: North Coast - Humboldt Del Norte
Arcata
Fortuna
Southern Trinity
CA: Northern - Div 2
Anderson
Lassen
Yreka
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Daniel Gonzalez23.5Red Bluff
12Zach Iverson23.6Red Bluff
12Jonah McInnis24.1Red Bluff
10Sean Freeny24.8Red Bluff
11Kyle Case25.2Red Bluff
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Carlos Randolph23.9West Valley
10Michael Stone24.0Red Bluff
10Kasen Strickland24.3West Valley
10Matt Misener24.5Red Bluff
9Chace Savage24.8West Valley
10Austin Hollibaugh25.1West Valley
10Greg Dufour25.1Red Bluff
10Greg Dufour25.3Red Bluff
10Dylan Schaible25.5Red Bluff
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Zach Iverson52.9Red Bluff
12Jonah McInnis53.7Red Bluff
10Nick Putman53.9West Valley
10Sean Freeny54.1Red Bluff
12Daniel Gonzalez54.6Red Bluff
10Austin Clark54.6West Valley
10Austin Clark54.7West Valley
12Luke Wright55.6West Valley
12Cody Lehman55.9Red Bluff
12Justin Hale56.6West Valley
12Jacob Conrad58Red Bluff
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Kasen Strickland55.4West Valley
10Greg Dufour55.5Red Bluff
10Michael Stone56.3Red Bluff
9KJ Hinkston58.1Red Bluff
10Frankie Van Meter60.1Red Bluff
10Eric Wellman62.1Red Bluff
10Joshua Jackson69Red Bluff
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Jacob Lucero2:09.8West Valley
12Eric Espinosa2:10Red Bluff
12Justin Hale2:11.2West Valley
11Ryan Stockton2:11.8West Valley
12Jacob Conrad2:15Red Bluff
12Justin Hale2:16.1West Valley
12Jacob Dethero2:17.5West Valley
12Erick Ascencio2:19Red Bluff
12Erick Ascencio2:20Red Bluff
11Cesar Santana Maldonado2:25Red Bluff
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Jeff Foreman2:18.3West Valley
10Jordan Johnson2:27Red Bluff
9Timo Magana2:30.4West Valley
10Grey Grotke2:31Red Bluff
10Ian Borchard2:38Red Bluff
10Ian Borchard2:39Red Bluff
10Joshua Jackson2:44Red Bluff
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Jordan McManus3:43Red Bluff
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Grey Grotke4:09Red Bluff
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Eric Espinosa4:52Red Bluff
11Ryan Stockton4:52.7West Valley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Jeff Foreman5:13.8West Valley
10Jordan Johnson5:32Red Bluff
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cole Halverson
Tyler Halverson
Davis Kepon
Tevin Slaton
44.21aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
2.-Kyle Case
Ty Smith
Zach Iverson
Daniel Gonzalez
46.04aRed Bluff
3.-Chris Collins
Brandon Hickox
Joseph Holcomb
Bryant Thorne
46.10aShasta
5.-Brad Woods
Kaleb Stevens
Sen Saelee
Andrew Fitzhugh
47.21aEnterprise
6.-Colton Ross
Kyle Wiegman
Forrest Leiterman
Patrick Daly
47.50aFortuna
7.-Jacob Maphet
Garritt Bolkcom
Anthony Whitaker
Jeremy Cox
47.51aYreka
8.-Christopher Cherrington
Kaelin Jenkins
Kyle Keane
Josef Grundy
48.81aChico
9.-Markus Korkiakoski
Kyle Pitoniak
Andrew Paez
David Jarrell
49.10aLassen
10.-Connor Bradshaw
Connor Cox
Joseph Mayer
Alex Chino
49.21aArcata
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Austin Hollibaugh
Kasen Strickland
Chace Savage
Carlos Randolph
46.16aWest Valley
2.-Dylan Schaible
Matt Misener
Rafael Chavarria
Michael Stone
46.74aRed Bluff
3.-Anthony Gallino
Zayd Morton
Isaiah Peria
Dustin Jesson
47.82aEnterprise
4.-Quaid Blanchard
Corey Walker
Cody Hankins
Aaron Freeze
48.63aYreka
5.-Brody Jones
Joshua Davaris
Ethan Tapal
Brady Casselman
49.53aWest Valley
5.-Relay Team 49.53aWest Valley
6.-Isiah Maldonado
Sam Haworth
Drew Scrima
Davuluri Nakhil
49.73aShasta
7.-Josiah Hughes
Josh Jorgenson
Estaban Valasquez
Gavin Lewis
49.77aFortuna
8.-Wyatt Cook
Jordan Kozlowski
Josh Brown
Jake Boontjer
50.22aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9.-Brennan Gard
Justin Abney
Isaiah Matthews
Jake Hiener
50.39aEnterprise
10.-Colten Surian
Jacob Escobar
Nicholas Kuzmack
JT Pipes
56.81aLassen
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Clayton Christensen
Luke Wright
Nick Putman
Austin Clark
1:34.72aWest Valley
2.-Sean Freeny
Daniel Gonzalez
Jonah McInnis
Zach Iverson
1:36.22aRed Bluff
3.-Tyler Halverson
Tevin Slaton
Drew Miller
Shane Voorhees
1:36.69aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.-Relay Team 1:40.33aFortuna
5.-Brandon Hickox
Joseph Holcomb
Bryant Thorne
Chris Collins
1:40.87aShasta
6.-Jacob Maphet
Kaden Culp
Anthony Whitaker
Garritt Bolkcom
1:41.84aYreka
7.-Kaleb Stevens
Brad Woods
DeShawn Stevenson
Trevon Simmons
1:41.89aEnterprise
8.-Joshua Bocker
Colton Strickland
Tyler Bennett
Dakota Carter
1:42.59aWest Valley
9.-Francisco Delgado
Kaelin Jenkins
Eoin Mackall
Christopher Cherrington
1:45.30aChico
10.-Markus Korkiakoski
Sean Domondon
Kyle Pitoniak
Mauro Consolani
1:45.82aLassen
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Kasen Strickland
Austin Hollibaugh
Carlos Randolph
Chace Savage
1:38.52aWest Valley
2.-Dylan Schaible
Matt Misener
Greg Dufour
Michael Stone
1:39.00aRed Bluff
3.-Anthony Gallino
Isaiah Ponce-Diaz
Zayd Morton
Domunique Stewart
1:42.18aEnterprise
4.-Quaid Blanchard
Corey Walker
Cody Hankins
Aaron Freeze
1:43.85aYreka
5.-Chris Sullivan
Malik Dougan
Micah Larimer
Austin Fisher
1:44.44aEnterprise
6.-Davuluri Nakhil
Tre-Von Lewis
Isiah Maldonado
Drew Scrima
1:46.39aShasta
7.-Liam Morris
Gavin Lewis
Josiah Hughes
Josh Jorgenson
1:46.99aFortuna
8.-Connor Cox
Skyler Wrigley
Louis Goldsmith
Bryce Moore
1:49.32aArcata
9.-Josh Brown
Ryan Rowe
Wyatt Cook
Jordan Kozlowski
1:52.39aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
-Wayne Lockie
Zachary Mah
Jacob Morgan
Sam Nareau
DNSLassen
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daniel Gonzalez
Sean Freeny
Jonah McInnis
Zach Iverson
3:35.54aRed Bluff
2.-Timmy Williams
Cody McDonald
Christian Wichmann
Eric Neill
3:36.42aYreka
3.-Austin Clark
Nick Putman
Luke Wright
Justin Hale
3:40.87aWest Valley
4.-Andrew Fitzhugh
Brad Woods
Anthony Rodriguez
Travis Hall
3:46.46aEnterprise
5.-Cole Halverson
Tye Boontjer
Drew Miller
Stephen Ayres
3:48.52aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.-Colby Hanna
Collin Elkins
Hunter Jensen
Gabreil Chimenti
3:50.51aShasta
7.-Alex Chino
Joseph Mayer
Skyler Wrigley
Toby Shao
3:50.52aArcata
8.-Jon Allhiser
Mauro Consolani
Travis Stading
DJ Stephens
4:28.25aLassen
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Clayton Bunn
Cody Griffith
Corey Walker
David Neill
3:44.66aYreka
2.-Greg Dufour
KJ Hinkston
Frankie Van Meter
Michael Stone
3:50.10aRed Bluff
3.-Isaiah Ponce-Diaz
Dustin Jesson
Tyler Castletine
Domunique Stewart
3:51.59aEnterprise
4.-Ethan Tapal
Nick McCaslin
Joshua Davaris
Kasen Strickland
3:57.18aWest Valley
5.-Wyatt Cook
Ryan Rowe
Nathan Lammers
Josh Brown
4:07.02aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.-Relay Team 4:08.13aEnterprise
7.-Isiah Maldonado
Jesse Anberg
Sam Abott
Tre-Von Lewis
4:14.90aShasta
8.-Ben Albright
Louis Goldsmith
Bryce Moore
Zephir Lennox
4:17.71aArcata
9.-Jacob Bennett
Arek Norgaard
Brian Bales
Wayne Lockie
4:45.38aLassen
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cody McDonald
Christian Wichmann
Eric Neill
Timmy Williams
8:17.59aYreka
2.-Blake Zufall
Landon Woollard
Hunter Jensen
Jared Wilding
8:25.98aShasta
3.-Ryan Stockton
Justin Hale
Jacob Lucero
Jacob Dethero
8:50.51aWest Valley
4.-Marcus Emmert
Bryan Schaake
Michael McCullough
Dakota Sandborg
8:51.75aLassen
5.-Christopher Cherrington
Danny Phelan
Gary Thornton
Chris Midkiff
9:01.39aChico
6.-Erick Ascencio
Jacob Conrad
Cesar Santana Maldonado
Eric Espinosa
9:13.81aRed Bluff
7.-Billy Diskin
Mitch Alexander
Tony Meredith
Austin Pearce
9:14.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Cody Griffith
Tyler Larsen
David Neill
Clayton Bunn
8:48.10aYreka
2.-Andris Molina
Omar Camarena
Daniel Farmer
Owen Thomas
9:09.49aChico
3.-Riley Davis
Joshua Bland
Sam Haworth
Nathan Schillen
9:10.33aShasta
4.-Brody Bowen
Jack Fisher
Tyler Castletine
Colton Deaver
9:30.96aEnterprise
5.-Jacob Graber
David Watkins
Adrian Gomez-Mora
Adrian Hays
9:35.66aChico
6.-Ammon Breitenstein
Jakob Newton
Benjamin Pacatte
Jesse Ramirez
9:49.67aLassen
7.-Liam Morris
Talon Chamberlain
Estaban Valasquez
Josiah Hughes
9:50.91aFortuna
8.-Erich Bucher
Justin Meredith
Seth Garrison
Louis Strickler
9:51.60aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9.-Jeff Foreman
Nick McCaslin
Jake Lindsey
Timo Magana
9:56.37aWest Valley
10.-Ben Albright
Bryce Moore
Zephir Lennox
Kush Rawal
10:00.88aArcata
11.-Joshua Jackson
Greg Espinosa
Grey Grotke
Jordan Johnson
10:24.52aRed Bluff
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Clark
Luke Wright
Jesse Robbins
Clayton Christensen
1:40.85aWest Valley
2.-Anthony Rodriguez
Sen Saelee
Brad Woods
Kaleb Stevens
1:41.33aEnterprise
3.-Connor Bradshaw
Joseph Mayer
Alex Chino
Toby Shao
1:43.73aArcata
4.-Markus Korkiakoski
Kyle Pitoniak
Bryan Schaake
David Jarrell
1:43.74aLassen
5.-Bryant Thorne
Robert Osuna
Joseph Holcomb
Brandon Hickox
1:44.39aShasta
-Kyle Case
Alex Hagan
Dylan Horton
Cody Lehman
1:46.12aRed Bluff
6.-Kaelin Jenkins
Scott Thompson
Donovan Sanchez
Kyle Keane
1:46.53aChico
-Drew Miller
Kodee Barber
Tye Boontjer
Chase Pritchard
1:48.15aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Brady Casselman
Kasen Strickland
Chace Savage
Carlos Randolph
1:43.48aWest Valley
2.-Isaiah Ponce-Diaz
Isaiah Peria
Justin Abney
Dustin Jesson
1:46.43aEnterprise
3.-Drew Scrima
Sam Haworth
Davuluri Nakhil
Isiah Maldonado
1:48.32aShasta
4.-Aaron Freeze
Cody Hankins
Quaid Blanchard
Corey Walker
1:49.26aYreka
5.-Greg Dufour
Rafael Chavarria
Michael Stone
Eric Wellman
1:50.52aRed Bluff
6.-Gavin Lewis
Talon Chamberlain
Liam Morris
Josh Jorgenson
1:50.78aFortuna
7.-Chase Turner
Brennan Gard
Anthony Gallino
Jake Hiener
1:51.46aEnterprise
8.-Colten Surian
Jacob Morgan
Nicholas Kuzmack
Arek Norgaard
1:59.69aLassen
9.-Connor Cox
Skyler Wrigley
Louis Goldsmith
Andrue Frank
2:00.38aArcata
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Christian Wichmann
Cody McDonald
Eric Neill
Timmy Williams
11:10.04aYreka
2.-Blake Zufall
Landon Woollard
Jared Wilding
Hunter Jensen
11:32.14aShasta
3.-Justin Hale
Jacob Lucero
Ryan Stockton
John Weiler
11:40.75aWest Valley
4.-Alex Chino
Joseph Mayer
Jose Lopez
Toby Shao
11:41.95aArcata
5.-Chris Midkiff
Christopher Cherrington
Gary Thornton
Nimai Buroz
11:47.65aChico
6.-Billy Diskin
Sterling Fabbri
Tony Meredith
Jordan Moran
11:48.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.-Jordan McManus
Erick Ascencio
Jacob Conrad
Eric Espinosa
11:58.64aRed Bluff
8.-Skyler Friedline
Michael McCullough
Bryan Schaake
Travis Stading
12:22.74aLassen
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Cody Griffith
Tyler Larsen
David Neill
Clayton Bunn
11:27.80aYreka
2.-Owen Thomas
Daniel Farmer
Andris Molina
Omar Camarena
12:06.60aChico
3.-Joshua Bland
Eli Zlotowski
Nathan Schillen
Riley Davis
12:08.43aShasta
4.-Colton Deaver
Jack Fisher
Tyler Castletine
Brody Bowen
12:25.54aEnterprise
5.-Erich Bucher
Austin Hunt
Louis Strickler
Edwardo Salinas
12:35.57aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.-Liam Hays
Owen Radey
Jacob Graber
David Watkins
12:36.62aChico
7.-Ammon Breitenstein
Edgar Turrubiates
Jesse Ramirez
Jacob Bennett
13:00.39aLassen
8.-Ben Albright
Zephir Lennox
Tommy Adams
Kush Rawal
13:01.83aArcata
9.-Jeff Foreman
Nick McCaslin
Jake Lindsey
Timo Magana
13:05.46aWest Valley
10.-Grey Grotke
Jordan Johnson
Ian Borchard
Greg Espinosa
13:32.47aRed Bluff
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nick Putman
Josh Clark
Jesse Robbins
Luke Wright
1:06.69aWest Valley
2.-Stephen Ayres
Cole Halverson
Brandon Hester
Davis Kepon
1:08.91aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.-Anthony Rodriguez
Travis Hall
Cameron Coats
Andrew Fitzhugh
1:09.56aEnterprise
4.-Ty Smith
Cody Case
Davis Palubeski
Cody Lehman
1:14.49aRed Bluff
5.-Josef Grundy
Eoin Mackall
Casey Martin
Zack Hutter
1:14.56aChico
6.-Relay Team 1:19.21aLassen
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Robert Baker
Domunique Stewart
Zayd Morton
Dustin Jesson
1:12.38aEnterprise
2.-Ethan Tapal
Jeremy Williams
Marley Broeks
Joshua Meade
1:25.26aWest Valley
3.-Jordan Johnson
Frankie Van Meter
Ben Ziegler
KJ Hinkston
1:28.14aRed Bluff
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Hunter Esget45-00.00West Valley
2.10Skylor Ferguson43-06.00Enterprise
3.10Tristan Young42-05.00West Valley
4.10Braden Eggert39-10.75Red Bluff
5.9Justin Nunez39-10.50Red Bluff
6.10Tanner McLemore39-07.75Shasta
7.10JT Pipes39-03.00Lassen
8.10Casey Gunter37-04.25Enterprise
9.10Ben Ziegler37-02.25Red Bluff
10.10Robert Matlock37-01.50Yreka
11.10Hunter Jackson36-09.75West Valley
12.10Chase Chartier36-07.25Shasta
13.10Shane Crowell36-04.50Enterprise
14.9Nicholas Kuzmack36-02.50Lassen
15.9Isaiah Matthews36-02.00Enterprise
16.10Isaac Rodriguez35-11.75Yreka
17.9Adam Bernard35-10.00Lassen
18.10Jordan Hyatt34-11.00West Valley
19.10Chris Roach34-09.50Enterprise
20.9Zach Zambrana30-10.50West Valley
21.9Kevin Hutchison30-10.00West Valley
22.9Alex Lindley30-08.25Fortuna
23.10Justice Urqhuart30-03.00Enterprise
24.9Jordan Kozlowski30-01.25Foothill (Palo Cedro)
25.10Jordan Cortright30-00.00West Valley
26.9Eddie Johnson29-07.25West Valley
27.9Andrew Faircloth29-01.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
28.10Aaron Winningham27-08.25Yreka
29.9Marques Robinson27-00.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
30.9Angus Bundy26-04.50West Valley
10Thomas RobertsDNSFortuna
10Tyler HullDNSChico
-Logan GriffisDNSFortuna
9Connor CoxDNSArcata
9Brandon DunsingDNSArcata
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominic Lightfoot49-05.75Red Bluff
2.12Alex Henderson44-11.00Enterprise
3.10Zane Ventimiglia44-09.50Shasta
4.12Peter Kuzmack43-11.00Lassen
5.11Dallas Collins43-04.75Enterprise
6.11Jonathan Cook43-03.75Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.12Brandon Barragan43-00.00Red Bluff
8.12Mitchell Jarrett42-10.50Lassen
9.12Ryan Kennedy42-09.75Yreka
10.11Colt Roberts42-03.50West Valley
11.12Austin Evans42-01.25Fortuna
12.12Matt Short41-07.50Enterprise
13.12Jeff Skaggs40-07.25Red Bluff
14.12Andrew Cooper40-06.50Chico
15.11Robert Brown40-01.25West Valley
16.11Arturo Villegas39-08.25Yreka
17.11David Sellens III38-02.25Yreka
18.12Kodee Barber37-10.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
19.12Kole Oliver37-05.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
20.12Anthony Rodriguez37-00.00Chico
21.12Trevor Garrett36-03.50Enterprise
22.12Austin Lobsinger36-02.75West Valley
23.11Nicholas Severin35-11.25Shasta
24.11Marcel Johnson35-04.50Enterprise
25.10Thomas Roberts34-03.50Fortuna
26.12Tyrol Chamberlain34-02.50Fortuna
27.11Josh Plummer33-01.50Shasta
28.11John Wright32-05.00West Valley
29.11Eduardo Cuautle32-03.50West Valley
30.12Seneca Marshall32-01.25Lassen
31.11Sammy Vaenuku31-10.50West Valley
33.12Anthony VanBoekel30-08.25Enterprise
34.12Cody Bente30-01.50West Valley
35.11Patrick Payton29-05.50Arcata
36.11Jeff Skaggs26-01.50West Valley
37.12Derek Burnette25-09.00Southern Trinity
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Peter Kuzmack145-07Lassen
2.12Dominic Lightfoot145-00Red Bluff
3.12Ryan Kennedy142-02Yreka
4.12Austin Lobsinger137-00West Valley
5.12Brandon Barragan126-06Red Bluff
6.12Alex Henderson126-04Enterprise
7.12Kole Oliver125-08Foothill (Palo Cedro)
8.11Jonathan Cook118-00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
9.12Jeff Skaggs117-08Red Bluff
10.12Austin Evans116-05Fortuna
11.11Nicholas Severin116-00Shasta
12.11Arturo Villegas115-08Yreka
13.11Wyatt Woolery115-04West Valley
14.12Trevor Garrett114-10Enterprise
15.12Kodee Barber108-00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
16.12Mitchell Jarrett106-08Lassen
17.12Matt Short106-00Enterprise
18.11Eduardo Cuautle102-10West Valley
19.11Robert Brown101-10West Valley
20.10Zane Ventimiglia101-07Shasta
21.12Anthony Rodriguez100-03Chico
22.11Marcel Johnson98-00Enterprise
23.12James Miners-Webb97-04Chico
24.12Chris Heim93-07West Valley
25.11Caden Padey87-07Shasta
26.11Matt Chain82-11West Valley
27.12Mateen Morton79-03Enterprise
28.10Tyler Clark75-02Lassen
29.11Sammy Vaenuku72-10West Valley
12Anthony VanBoekelDNSEnterprise
11David Sellens IIIDNSYreka
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10JT Pipes117-02Lassen
2.10Tristan Young109-05West Valley
3.10Robbie Sears108-00Lassen
4.10Chase Chartier107-09Shasta
5.10Jordan Hyatt103-02West Valley
6.10Cole McCown103-00Lassen
7.10Shane Crowell100-09Enterprise
8.10Skylor Ferguson99-08Enterprise
9.10Hunter Jackson96-08West Valley
10.10Thomas Roberts94-09Fortuna
11.10Ben Ziegler93-07Red Bluff
12.10Casey Gunter93-05Enterprise
13.10Robert Matlock93-03Yreka
14.10Justice Urqhuart92-07Enterprise
15.9Taylor Manuel90-00Enterprise
15.10Hunter Esget90-00West Valley
17.10Isaac Rodriguez84-11Yreka
18.9Justin Nunez84-08Red Bluff
19.10Hayden Hinkle84-07Red Bluff
20.10Chris Roach82-01Enterprise
21.9Alex Lindley76-03Fortuna
22.10Ryan Rowe75-02Foothill (Palo Cedro)
23.10Aaron Winningham71-01Yreka
24.9Zach Zambrana70-09West Valley
25.10Jordan Cortright69-10West Valley
26.10Tanner McLemore67-11Shasta
27.10Caesar Lozoya64-06West Valley
28.9Andrew Faircloth61-09Foothill (Palo Cedro)
29.9Jordan Kozlowski61-08Foothill (Palo Cedro)
30.9Kevin Hutchison60-05West Valley
31.9Angus Bundy60-02West Valley
32.10Shea Williams57-01West Valley
33.9Eddie Johnson56-00West Valley
11Dallas CollinsDNSEnterprise
10Jonathon ChinDNSChico
10Tyler HullDNSChico
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Connor Low6-00.00West Valley
1.11Davis Kepon6-00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.11Travis Hall5-09.00Enterprise
3.12Marcus Emmert5-09.00Lassen
3.12Jonah McInnis5-09.00Red Bluff
3.12Scott Ferris5-09.00West Valley
7.11Kyle Wiegman5-06.00Fortuna
7.11Andrew Fitzhugh5-06.00Enterprise
7.10Kaden Culp5-06.00Yreka
7.11Dakota Carter5-06.00West Valley
7.10Marcus Simmons5-06.00West Valley
12.11Colton Ross5-03.00Fortuna
12.12Cody Case5-03.00Red Bluff
12.12Skyler Friedline5-03.00Lassen
15.11Tre Vitellaro5-00.00West Valley
15.12Dylan Horton5-00.00Red Bluff
10Forrest LeitermanDNSFortuna
12Tyrol ChamberlainNHFortuna
11Cole HalversonNHFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Jeremy CoxDNSYreka
12Ryan KennedyNHYreka
12Sterling FabbriNHFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Joseph HolcombDNSShasta
11Patrick PaytonDNSArcata
12Dakota SandborgDNSLassen
10Anthony RodriguezNHEnterprise
12Joseph MayerDNSArcata
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Domunique Stewart5-10.00Enterprise
2.10Jake Boontjer5-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.9Jeremiah Putnam5-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
4.9Tyler Burson5-00.00West Valley
4.9Sean Jordan5-00.00West Valley
6.10Austin Torres4-09.00Red Bluff
6.10Sam Nareau4-09.00Lassen
6.10Robert Baker4-09.00Enterprise
6.9Nic Ariagno4-09.00Shasta
9Tre-Von LewisNHShasta
9Timmy LewisNHWest Valley
10Brad ScovilleDNSWest Valley
9Connor CoxDNSArcata
9Marley BroeksDNSWest Valley
11Harrison PowerDNSChico
10Connor PagetNHFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Brock GooginsDNSChico
9Justin AbneyDNSEnterprise
10Brian BalesNHLassen
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Clark12-00.00West Valley
2.11Brian Ritenoour11-06.00Enterprise
3.11Colton Ross11-00.00Fortuna
4.11Spencer Early10-06.00Enterprise
5.11Cameron Coats10-00.00Enterprise
5.10Austin Steele10-00.00West Valley
7.10Anthony Whitaker9-06.00Yreka
8.10Thomas Bigelow8-06.00Yreka
8.9Levi Johnston8-06.00West Valley
10.11Chase Pritchard8-00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.10Will Pipkin7-06.00Yreka
11.11Tye Boontjer7-06.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11Davis KeponNHFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Jayson WarrenDNSWest Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jake Boontjer9-06.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
2.9Tyler Burson8-06.00West Valley
3.9Sean Jordan7-06.00West Valley
3.9Wyatt Baldree7-06.00West Valley
3.10Andrew Akimoff7-06.00Enterprise
6.9Jaylon Lee7-00.00West Valley
6.9Chase Rulofson7-00.00West Valley
6.9Kody Rulofson7-00.00West Valley
6.9Gabe Akimoff7-00.00Enterprise
10.9Jeremiah Putnam6-06.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.10Talon Chamberlain6-06.00Fortuna
9Joshua MeadeDNSWest Valley
9Timmy LewisNHWest Valley
10Skyler WrigleyDNSArcata
9Forrest JacksonNHWest Valley
9James DavisDNSWest Valley
10John TomaselloDNSWest Valley
10Ryan RoweNHFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Halverson20-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
2.12Scott Ferris20-05.00West Valley
3.11Travis Hall19-06.50Enterprise
4.10Marcus Simmons19-03.50West Valley
5.12Tevin Slaton18-10.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.12Chris Collins18-10.00Shasta
7.10Anthony Whitaker18-07.00Yreka
8.11Connor Low18-06.50West Valley
9.10Kaden Culp18-03.50Yreka
10.12Sen Saelee18-03.25Enterprise
11.11Tre Vitellaro18-00.25West Valley
12.11Bryan Schaake17-11.50Lassen
13.10Jacob Maphet17-11.00Yreka
14.12Cody Case17-07.00Red Bluff
15.12Shane Voorhees17-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
16.10Sean Freeny17-02.50Red Bluff
17.12David Jarrell17-00.00Lassen
17.12Tyrol Chamberlain17-00.00Fortuna
19.11Sean Domondon16-07.50Lassen
20.11John Weiler15-05.00West Valley
21.11Michael Willison14-07.50Southern Trinity
22.11Riley Granberry14-02.00Enterprise
23.12Christopher Vance13-07.00Southern Trinity
12Robert OsunaDNSShasta
11Josh ClarkDNSWest Valley
11Cyrus RuizDNSChico
12Kyle KeaneDNSChico
11Logan McMasterDNSWest Valley
9Josh BrownDNSFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Jeremiah PutnamDNSFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Frankie Van Meter17-10.00Red Bluff
2.10Dylan Schaible17-09.00Red Bluff
3.9Josh Brown17-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
4.10Daniel Panza17-06.00Shasta
5.9Rafael Chavarria17-00.00Red Bluff
6.10Josh Jorgensen16-07.50Fortuna
7.9Aaron Freeze16-07.00Yreka
8.10Quaid Blanchard16-06.00Yreka
9.10Robert Baker16-05.00Enterprise
10.10Casey Whitmore16-01.00West Valley
10.10Daren Carter16-01.00West Valley
12.10Brad Scoville16-00.00West Valley
13.10Gavin Lewis15-10.00Fortuna
14.9Cody Hankins15-07.00Yreka
14.10Sam Nareau15-07.00Lassen
16.9Brennan Gard15-05.00Enterprise
16.9Brody Jones15-05.00West Valley
18.9Jeremy Williams15-01.00West Valley
19.9William Mussmann14-07.00West Valley
20.9Isaiah Peria14-04.00Enterprise
20.10John Tomasello14-04.00West Valley
22.9Jaylon Lee13-11.00West Valley
23.9Jeremiah Putnam13-10.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
24.10Arek Norgaard13-08.00Lassen
25.9Justin Abney13-03.00Enterprise
26.9Nathan Lammers12-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
27.10Cooper Bailey12-04.00West Valley
28.9Brandon Jones10-06.00West Valley
29.9Hunter McMaster9-11.00West Valley
29.10Wayne Lockie9-11.00Lassen
11John SimencDNSChico
10Patrick DalyDNSFortuna
9Estaban ValasquezDNSFortuna
10Rayman SalasDNSChico
9Chase TurnerDNSEnterprise
9Sayre BordenDNSEnterprise
9Chris SullivanDNSEnterprise
10Jake BoontjerDNSFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Joshua MeadeDNSWest Valley
9Antonio GarciaDNSWest Valley
9Levi JohnstonDNSWest Valley
10Joshua JensenDNSShasta
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonah McInnis42-03.00Red Bluff
2.12Chris Collins42-00.00Shasta
3.10Kaden Culp40-08.00Yreka
4.11Travis Hall39-05.00Enterprise
5.10Marcus Simmons39-00.50West Valley
6.12Sen Saelee38-05.00Enterprise
7.11Connor Low37-05.50West Valley
8.12Tyrol Chamberlain37-00.00Fortuna
8.12Stephen Ayres37-00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.12Cody Case36-11.00Red Bluff
11.10Garritt Bolkcom36-05.00Yreka
12.12David Jarrell36-03.00Lassen
13.11Tre Vitellaro36-02.00West Valley
14.11Tristan Sutter35-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
15.11Brian Ritenoour35-00.00Enterprise
16.12Ty Smith34-08.00Red Bluff
17.12Christopher Vance31-05.50Southern Trinity
18.11Michael Willison29-10.00Southern Trinity
10Daniel PanzaDNSEnterprise
11Brian SampsonFOULYreka
12Robert OsunaDNSShasta
12Shane VoorheesFOULFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Austin NorgaardDNSLassen
12Scott FerrisDNSWest Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Robert Baker35-11.25Enterprise
2.10Jake Boontjer35-11.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.10Daniel Panza35-09.00Enterprise
4.10Colton Deaver34-10.00Enterprise
5.9Jeremy Williams34-03.50West Valley
6.9Chace Savage33-09.50West Valley
7.9Tyler Burson33-05.50West Valley
8.9Brandon Jones33-03.50West Valley
9.10Connor Paget29-03.75Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.9Zachary Mah25-10.50Lassen
11.9Nathan Lammers23-08.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
9Jeremiah PutnamDNSFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Jaylon LeeFOULWest Valley
9Joshua MeadeDNSWest Valley
10Joshua JensenDNSShasta
9Chase TurnerDNSEnterprise
10John TomaselloDNSWest Valley
9Dalen JonesDNSEnterprise
 

Womens Results

 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Adrienne Hinkston27.0Red Bluff
11Berenice Rivera29.5Red Bluff
12Katelin Collins31.1Red Bluff
11Catherine Reineman31.1Red Bluff
12Cori Schatz33.2Red Bluff
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Ande Baldwin29.3West Valley
9Allison Winning29.7Red Bluff
10Emily Sperou29.8West Valley
10Kristina Freitas30.0West Valley
9Allison Winning30.2Red Bluff
10Hailey McDaniel30.8West Valley
10Lily Fryer31.5Red Bluff
10Janet Novoa32.2Red Bluff
10Fabiola Barreto34.9Red Bluff
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Adrienne Hinkston60.6Red Bluff
10Jenna Hinkle61.2West Valley
11Lily Brose62.0Red Bluff
10Jenna Hinkle63.4West Valley
11Lily Brose64.1Red Bluff
11Dani Hayward64.8West Valley
12Corinne Hinkle65.1West Valley
12Marleigh Ostrom65.5West Valley
11Joanna Smith-Conrad65.7Red Bluff
9Jenna Storms66.9West Valley
11Berenice Rivera68.6Red Bluff
11Talisha Lucas73.0Red Bluff
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Ande Baldwin65.0West Valley
10Kristina Freitas66.9West Valley
10Ande Baldwin67.1West Valley
10Delaney Faggard68.8West Valley
9Allison Winning69.9Red Bluff
10Teagan Perry71.3West Valley
10Gabriella Thurman72.9Red Bluff
10Janet Novoa75.5Red Bluff
10Janet Novoa76.8Red Bluff
9Elim Martinez78.8Red Bluff
9Rayleen Matheson79.3West Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jenna Hinkle2:25.8West Valley
12Corinne Hinkle2:27.1West Valley
11Hannah Dorman2:32.2West Valley
9Jenna Storms2:33.4West Valley
12Jessica Taylor2:57Red Bluff
9Elim Martinez2:58Red Bluff
10Sofia Oropeza3:09Red Bluff
12Gina Cosentino3:17Red Bluff
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Delaney Faggard2:34.8West Valley
9Alexa Flagg2:37.4West Valley
10Teagan Perry2:42.1West Valley
10Teagan Perry2:47.4West Valley
10Jesica Rodriquez2:53.4West Valley
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Corinne Hinkle3:57.9West Valley
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Alexa Flagg4:28.3West Valley
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Sofia Oropeza5:00Red Bluff
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Hannah Dorman5:45.4West Valley
12Jessica Taylor6:29Red Bluff
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Delaney Faggard5:52.7West Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Natalie Makel
Brooke Whitburn
Ashley Geiger
Gabrielle Finley
51.85aPleasant Valley
2.-Joanna Smith-Conrad
Lily Brose
Jessie Slade
Adrienne Hinkston
52.82aRed Bluff
3.-Autumn Serota
Julieanna Weiler
Kayla Vasquez
Aubrey Mendonca
53.13aWest Valley
4.-Alyssa Leffler
Hailey Jackson
Christine Rhyne
Jill Bilodeaux
53.93aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.-Shelby Junette
Greta Porfiri
Portia Martin
Tyleen Kimball
53.99aLassen
6.-Jenavieve Turner
Kendall Nielsen
Kelsey Stonier
Ashley Ensminger
54.34aYreka
-Kat Rocker-Heppe
Lauren McCoy
Elaine Cunha
Day Robins
54.58aArcata
7.-Abigail Price
Sydney Chairez
Kenzie Rice
Katrina Cahill
54.83aFortuna
8.-Relay Team 55.00aChico
-Tristanne Gallardo
Savanna Riley
Tiffani Sparling
Samantha Wilcox
DNSEnterprise
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Allison Winning
Lily Fryer
Claire Samay
Gabriella Thurman
56.37aRed Bluff
2.-Deanna White
Tesa Jepsen
Patricia Dionicio
Janae Gray
56.38aEnterprise
3.-AnaMae McGoldrick
Jesse Bareilles
Hannah Burnett
Zoe Buchanon
56.75aArcata
4.-Hailey McDaniel
Ande Baldwin
Emily Sperou
Samantha Chaney
56.91aWest Valley
5.-Maria Brightman
Doris Gonzalez
Cari Leeper
Alison Siska
57.27aFortuna
6.-Margarete Milek
Kira Olson
Jessica Gamble
Kelcie Main
58.48aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.-Relay Team 59.52aChico
8.-Shea Bertolucci
Kellie Guyton
Brooke Howard
Kendal Phrampus
59.93aWest Valley
9.-Graceson Boecking
Kailey Sumit
Ariel Harrison
Kristi Zufall
1:00.11aShasta
10.-Sandi Passwaters
Sara Carson
Megan Pentridge
Katrece Lightsey
1:01.20aLassen
-Stevie Olah
Faith Vanlandingham
Jenna Brazil
Kylie Boucher
DNSLassen
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elaine Cunha
Lauren McCoy
Day Robins
Maddie Kinder
1:51.88aArcata
2.-Dani Hayward
Julieanna Weiler
Autumn Serota
Aubrey Mendonca
1:53.34aWest Valley
3.-Alyssa Leffler
Christine Rhyne
Hailey Jackson
Jill Bilodeaux
1:55.28aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.-Kelsey Stonier
Savanna Peters
Kara Jackson
Jade Permenter
1:59.29aYreka
5.-Relay Team 1:59.99aChico
6.-Catherine Reineman
Berenice Rivera
Cori Schatz
Katelin Collins
2:05.10aRed Bluff
7.-Relay Team 2:05.70aEnterprise
-Chantelle Loseman
Sierra Gilmore
Monique Martinez
Ariel Feige
DNSLassen
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Patricia Dionicio
Janae Gray
Tesa Jepsen
Deanna White
1:59.56aEnterprise
2.-Ande Baldwin
Hailey McDaniel
Kristina Freitas
Emily Sperou
2:00.05aWest Valley
3.-Hannah Burnett
Jesse Bareilles
AnaMae McGoldrick
Zoe Buchanon
2:03.80aArcata
4.-Kelcie Main
Jessica Gamble
Joelle Penfold
Aubrie Wall
2:07.75aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.-Allison Winning
Lily Fryer
Fabiola Barreto
Janet Novoa
2:08.97aRed Bluff
6.-Relay Team 2:12.31aChico
-Relay Team DQShasta
-Frances Lopez
Jennifer Paez
Megan Pentridge
Faith Vanlandingham
DNSLassen
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Corinne Hinkle
Marleigh Ostrom
Dani Hayward
Jenna Hinkle
4:18.85aWest Valley
2.-Lily Brose
Berenice Rivera
Joanna Smith-Conrad
Adrienne Hinkston
4:19.04aRed Bluff
3.-Maddie Kinder
Lauren McCoy
Kat Rocker-Heppe
Day Robins
4:20.42aArcata
4.-Katrina Cahill
Kenzie Rice
Sydney Chairez
Abigail Price
4:31.78aFortuna
5.-Lauren Duval
Hailey Jackson
Julia Miranda
Jill Bilodeaux
4:43.80aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.-Jessie Arnold
Courtnee Norton
Isabel Puleo-Young
Kaylee Ryan
4:52.01aShasta
7.-Sabina Calvo
Ariel Feige
Claudia Lopez
Aurora Pass
5:13.50aLassen
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Ande Baldwin
Delaney Faggard
Kristina Freitas
Alexa Flagg
4:32.57aWest Valley
2.-Rachel Martin
Tesa Jepsen
Deanna White
Sarah Stauffer
4:40.52aEnterprise
3.-Jesse Bareilles
Hannah Burnett
AnaMae McGoldrick
Hannah Matthew
4:47.86aArcata
4.-Kira Olson
Margarete Milek
Aubrie Wall
Adele Duval
4:50.99aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.-Allison Winning
Janet Novoa
Elim Martinez
Gabriella Thurman
4:58.53aRed Bluff
6.-Jesica Rodriquez
Rayleen Quinonez
Teagan Perry
Rebecca Dethero
4:59.75aWest Valley
7.-Katrece Lightsey
Jennifer Paez
Frances Lopez
Sara Carson
5:04.69aLassen
8.-Blaire Beaudette
Megan Wilding
Taylor Stec
Sarrie Choy
5:05.88aShasta
9.-Relay Team 5:11.17aChico
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Dorman
Corinne Hinkle
Jenna Hinkle
Jenna Storms
9:58.78aWest Valley
2.-Vera Heidman
Kat Rocker-Heppe
Jazmen McGinnis
Olivia Kuljian
10:30.98aArcata
3.-Kenzie Rice
Michaela Barros
Doris Gonzalez
Rachel Hess
10:50.56aFortuna
4.-Jessie Arnold
Madison Browning
Amanda Jensen
Isabel Puleo-Young
11:12.22aShasta
5.-Tori Williams
Jenna Stansbury
Karina Carillo
Kaila Richardson
11:19.42aChico
6.-Kelsey Defillipo
Jessica Copeland
Mallory Banner
Kelsey Bertellotti
11:25.31aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.-Michaela Justice
Miranda Luckey
Cassie Day
Bailey Barker
11:26.56aYreka
8.-Brenna Hunrath
Krista Wedemeyer
Tyleen Kimball
Elizabeth Stalter
11:39.57aLassen
9.-Gina Cosentino
Jaclyn Feger
Talisha Lucas
Jessica Taylor
12:24.35aRed Bluff
10.-Angelina Smith
Julianne Mondorf
Hailey Polonus
Morgan Phelps
12:55.80aWest Valley
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Sara Davis
Rowan Baker
Elise Ford
Zoe Zeigler
10:39.50aArcata
2.-Delaney Faggard
Jesica Rodriquez
Rayleen Quinonez
Teagan Perry
10:48.18aWest Valley
3.-Annie Sabourin
Courtney Bauer
Haley West
Kira Olson
11:33.76aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.-Racheal Leeper
Lynnea Palecki
Mariah Aguiar
Rachel Hagquist
11:56.08aFortuna
5.-Elizabeth Clarkson
Sarah Stauffer
Sydney Pruett
Taylor Gardner
12:11.48aEnterprise
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jenna Hinkle
Dani Hayward
Autumn Serota
Julieanna Weiler
1:55.25aWest Valley
2.-Adrienne Hinkston
Joanna Smith-Conrad
Catherine Reineman
Lily Brose
1:57.46aRed Bluff
3.-Kelsey Stonier
Kendall Nielsen
Ashley Ensminger
Jenavieve Turner
2:01.92aYreka
4.-Relay Team 2:03.45aChico
5.-Shelby Junette
Aurora Pass
Greta Porfiri
Portia Martin
2:06.99aLassen
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Emily Saechao
Sarah Stauffer
Samantha Hunt
Haley Thompson
2:03.59aEnterprise
2.-Ande Baldwin
Kristina Freitas
Emily Sperou
Brooke Howard
2:05.32aWest Valley
3.-Jesse Bareilles
Hannah Burnett
AnaMae McGoldrick
Zoe Buchanon
2:09.04aArcata
4.-Amanda Lang
Cari Leeper
Alison Siska
Maria Brightman
2:12.73aFortuna
5.-Allison Winning
Fabiola Barreto
Lily Fryer
Janet Novoa
2:15.37aRed Bluff
6.-Katrece Lightsey
Frances Lopez
Sara Carson
Kylie Boucher
2:16.39aLassen
7.-Savanna Line
MacKenzie Felt
Sierra Peace
Renee Sutton
2:16.75aSouthern Trinity
8.-Relay Team 2:19.56aChico
9.-Relay Team 2:22.37aShasta
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Dorman
Corinne Hinkle
Jenna Hinkle
Jenna Storms
13:17.19aWest Valley
2.-Kat Rocker-Heppe
Vera Heidman
Jazmen McGinnis
Maddie Kinder
13:56.34aArcata
3.-Kelsey Bertellotti
Jessica Copeland
Kelsey Defillipo
Mallory Banner
14:37.53aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.-Michaela Justice
Miranda Luckey
Cassie Day
Bailey Barker
15:11.78aYreka
5.-Tori Williams
Jenna Stansbury
Karina Carillo
Kaila Richardson
15:27.29aChico
6.-Gina Cosentino
Megan Coconis
Talisha Lucas
Jessica Taylor
15:45.62aRed Bluff
7.-Dianna Rodriguez-Hernandez
Angelina Smith
Ashley Berry
Lauren Rulofson
17:08.55aWest Valley
-Krista Wedemeyer
Brenna Hunrath
Tyleen Kimball
Elizabeth Stalter
DNSLassen
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Sara Davis
Hannah Matthew
Zoe Zeigler
Elise Ford
13:58.14aArcata
2.-Delaney Faggard
Rayleen Quinonez
Teagan Perry
Alexa Flagg
14:29.77aWest Valley
3.-Michaela Barros
Racheal Leeper
Doris Gonzalez
Mariah Aguiar
14:47.47aFortuna
4.-Taylor Gardner
Sydney Pruett
Sarah Stauffer
Elizabeth Clarkson
14:47.81aEnterprise
5.-Courtney Bauer
Haley West
Taryn Keef
Annie Sabourin
15:14.11aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maddie Sullivan-Hames
Whitney Cinquini
Julia Thomas
Jacinda Myre
1:14.17aChico
2.-Kelsey Stonier
Angela Henson
Emily Andrus
Jenavieve Turner
1:14.41aYreka
3.-Alexis Zanotelli
Amy Wahl
Paige Cibert
Lauren Duval
1:19.33aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.-Taryn Pfrimmer
Marleigh Ostrom
Justine Henderson
Aimee Miramontes
1:20.29aWest Valley
5.-Sydney Chairez
Abigail Price
Sierra Scheinuck
Rachel Hess
1:21.69aFortuna
6.-Katelin Collins
Berenice Rivera
Erin Kordzikowski
Dina Mendendez
1:21.71aRed Bluff
7.-Savanna Riley
Rebekah Watt
Makenna Clark
Tiffani Sparling
1:22.56aEnterprise
8.-Relay Team 1:37.19aShasta
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Kristina Freitas
Hailey McDaniel
Samantha Chaney
Kayla Spratt
1:15.78aWest Valley
2.-Kristin Depaoli
Haley Thompson
Paige March
Rachel Martin
1:24.54aEnterprise
3.-Marisol Polanco
Gabriella Thurman
Elizabeth Flaherty
Lucea Fouts
1:28.55aRed Bluff
4.-Relay Team 1:30.87aLassen
5.-Kristen Ayres
Margarete Milek
Taryn Keef
Joelle Penfold
1:30.97aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.-Julia Ramirez
Julian Gonzalez
Correna Lucero
Jaycee Bennetts
1:38.17aWest Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Rector37-09.50Red Bluff
2.11Katie Brummett33-05.25Yreka
3.10Kayla Thayer33-03.50Red Bluff
4.11Katheryn Jarrett31-05.50Lassen
32.-Caroline Brown30-11.75Chico
5.11Taryn Buckingham28-01.00Enterprise
6.12Jessi Rose27-06.00Southern Trinity
7.12Marissa Abbott26-08.50Shasta
8.12Caitlan Dean26-07.25Red Bluff
9.12Kelsey Bertellotti26-00.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.9Mackenzie Felt26-00.25Southern Trinity
11.12Lindsey Benner25-03.00Lassen
12.10Ashley Bucher24-07.50Yreka
13.12Jen Spear24-04.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
14.11Sarah Bradbury24-04.00Arcata
15.11Maci Gumm22-07.00Shasta
16.10Jaydlynne Wing21-03.00Yreka
17.-Magdalena Porras20-09.75Chico
18.-Hannah Mckenzie20-09.25Enterprise
19.11Claudia Godinez19-11.25Chico
20.12Holly Pelletier19-02.25Shasta
21.11Carmen Miguel19-00.00Chico
22.11Renee Sutton17-04.00Southern Trinity
23.9Katelynn Simmerson17-00.25Lassen
12Victoria DickensDNSWest Valley
11Julia MirandaDNSFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Dyemond Mitchell30-05.00Enterprise
2.10Kelsey Hermann28-01.00Enterprise
3.10Alexis Lobsinger27-09.75West Valley
4.9Jade Godoy27-04.50Red Bluff
5.9Kayla Spratt24-10.00West Valley
6.10Courtney Seeley24-06.50Enterprise
7.9Olivia Zumalt24-03.50Red Bluff
8.10Joanna Painter24-02.50Shasta
9.9Faith Gardner23-10.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.9Amada Lang23-08.50Fortuna
11.10Noelle Lobinger23-02.50Shasta
12.10Natalee Chandler22-11.00Red Bluff
13.10Ri Shammo22-09.50West Valley
14.10Savannah Goble22-04.50Shasta
15.9Shaylyn Copeland22-03.50West Valley
16.10Kaela Hendrickson22-03.25Foothill (Palo Cedro)
17.9Alyssa Camblin21-03.00West Valley
18.9Amanda Huff20-11.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
19.10Nicole Smith20-11.00West Valley
20.9Haley DuLong20-02.00West Valley
21.9Kayla Wade19-08.75West Valley
22.10Nancy Romero16-06.00West Valley
9Sandi PasswatersDNSLassen
10Cora GreenmanDNSLassen
9Katelynn SimmersonDNSLassen
10Sierra ScheinuckDNSFortuna
10Cari LeeperDNSFortuna
9Mackenzie FeltDNSSouthern Trinity
10Brianna RolffDNSSouthern Trinity
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kayla Thayer111-10Red Bluff
2.12Megan Rector100-02Red Bluff
3.11Katie Brummett92-06Yreka
4.11Katheryn Jarrett84-00Lassen
5.12Abigail Jones83-07West Valley
6.12Kelsey Bertellotti76-05Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.12Marissa Abbott75-00Shasta
8.11Taryn Buckingham69-07Enterprise
9.12Dina Mendendez67-10Red Bluff
10.12Abigail Price66-05Fortuna
11.12Jen Spear65-00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
12.9Amada Lang64-06Fortuna
13.10Jaydlynne Wing64-02Yreka
14.11Maci Gumm62-00Shasta
15.9Jade Permenter-Barnes61-06Yreka
16.11Karlee Olson57-02West Valley
17.11Claudia Godinez56-08Chico
18.12Mackenzie Shafer56-05Lassen
19.11Sarah Bradbury52-08Arcata
20.10Kayla Pacheco51-00Lassen
21.12Holly Pelletier50-07Shasta
22.11Carmen Miguel49-10Chico
23.-Magdalena Porras47-09Chico
24.12Jessi Rose44-05Southern Trinity
25.11Katie James43-11Foothill (Palo Cedro)
26.12Savanna Line40-03Southern Trinity
27.-Hannah Mckenzie37-01Enterprise
10Brianna RolffDNSSouthern Trinity
10Cari LeeperDNSFortuna
11Kelsey WillburnDNSSouthern Trinity
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Kelsey Hermann79-04Enterprise
2.9Dyemond Mitchell74-11Enterprise
3.10Courtney Seeley70-03Enterprise
4.10Natalee Chandler69-06Red Bluff
5.9Alyssa Camblin68-11West Valley
6.10Ashley Bucher68-05Yreka
7.10Joanna Painter67-06Shasta
7.10Tori Ross67-06Foothill (Palo Cedro)
9.10Ri Shammo66-10West Valley
10.10Alexis Lobsinger66-03West Valley
11.10Jade Penrod64-01West Valley
12.10Emily Sperou63-01West Valley
13.10Kaela Hendrickson61-08Foothill (Palo Cedro)
14.9Jade Godoy60-06Red Bluff
15.10Margaret Murray60-04Foothill (Palo Cedro)
16.10Noelle Lobinger59-09Shasta
17.9Savannah Smith59-01Lassen
18.9Olivia Zumalt56-11Red Bluff
19.10Savannah Goble55-06Shasta
20.10Cora Greenman53-00Lassen
21.9Sara Bell50-10Lassen
10Kayla PachecoDNSLassen
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Jones4-10.00Anderson
1.10Jenavieve Turner4-10.00Yreka
3.11Julia Miranda4-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Amanda Greene4-08.00Anderson
3.11Lauren Duval4-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.11Emily Andrus4-08.00Yreka
3.12Maddie Sullivan-Hames4-08.00Chico
8.12Marleigh Ostrom4-06.00West Valley
8.11Justine Henderson4-06.00West Valley
8.11Erin Lehfeldt4-06.00Chico
8.11Jill Bilodeaux4-06.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
12.11Aimee Miramontes4-04.00West Valley
12.10Rachel Hagquist4-04.00Fortuna
12.11Shelby Thomas4-04.00Red Bluff
12.11Rachel Hess4-04.00Fortuna
16.10Sierra Scheinuck4-02.00Fortuna
17.9Kara Jackson4-00.00Yreka
18.12Abigail Jones3-09.00West Valley
18.9Elizabeth Stalter3-09.00Lassen
18.11Hailee Coats3-09.00West Valley
18.-Caroline Brown3-09.00Chico
12Lauren RulofsonDNFWest Valley
11Kaitlin TuckerDNSArcata
12Aurora PassDNSLassen
11Shelby JunetteDNSLassen
12Olivia KuljianDNSArcata
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Marissa Kuntz4-10.00Shasta
1.10Taylor Keener4-10.00Enterprise
3.9Haley West4-06.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
4.10Taylor Stec4-03.00Shasta
4.9Katherine Dawson4-03.00West Valley
4.9Kayla Spratt4-03.00West Valley
4.9Hannah Burnett4-03.00Arcata
8.9Melissa Gordon4-00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
8.10Tori Ross4-00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.9Sara Bell3-09.00Lassen
10.10Kristin Depaoli3-09.00Enterprise
9Sandi PasswatersDNSLassen
10Hailey McDanielNHWest Valley
9Jesse BareillesDNSArcata
9Rebecca DetheroDNSWest Valley
10Kendal PhrampusNHWest Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Vasquez10-06.00West Valley
2.11Angela Henson8-06.00Yreka
3.12Marleigh Ostrom7-06.00West Valley
4.10McKenzie Gibson7-00.00West Valley
5.10Maria Brightman6-06.00Fortuna
5.9Kara Jackson6-06.00Yreka
5.11Katrina Cahill6-06.00Fortuna
8.10Sierra Scheinuck6-00.00Fortuna
11Lauren DuvalDNFFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Tessa EoffDNFFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Alexis ZanotelliDNFFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Anne NielsenDNFYreka
11Samantha WilcoxDNSEnterprise
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Morgan Dennett7-00.00West Valley
1.10Kristina Fish7-00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.9Kira Olson6-06.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
4.10Margaret Murray6-00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.9Brooke Howard5-06.00West Valley
5.9Katherine Dawson5-06.00West Valley
9Arianna KingDNSWest Valley
10Serena GrahamDNSWest Valley
9Alex HarbertDNSWest Valley
10Julia MorelandDNSWest Valley
10Correna LuceroDNSWest Valley
10Kerregan TutorDNSWest Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brooke Whitburn16-10.25Pleasant Valley
2.12Gabrielle Finley-Vaquera16-07.00Pleasant Valley
3.11Julieanna Weiler15-01.00West Valley
4.11Kenzie Rice14-10.00Fortuna
5.12Kayla Vasquez14-08.00West Valley
6.10Aubrey Mendonca14-05.25West Valley
7.12Ellen Jeffers14-03.50Chico
8.12Michelle Guilbault14-03.25Pleasant Valley
9.11Day Robins14-02.50Arcata
10.10Christine Rhyne14-02.25Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.11Portia Martin14-01.50Lassen
12.11Katrina Cahill14-01.00Fortuna
13.11Emily Andrus13-08.00Yreka
14.9Ashley Geiger13-07.00Pleasant Valley
15.11Angela Henson13-06.25Yreka
16.12Katelin Collins13-05.00Red Bluff
17.11Alyssa Leffler13-03.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
18.10Alison Siska13-03.25Fortuna
19.12Alana Hinkston13-03.00Red Bluff
20.9Savanna Peters12-10.00Yreka
21.11Megan Canavan12-05.25West Valley
22.11Erin Lehfeldt12-04.50Chico
23.12Savanna Riley12-03.50Enterprise
24.11Greta Porfiri12-03.00Lassen
25.11Samantha Wilcox12-02.25Enterprise
26.11Tristanne Gallardo12-02.00Enterprise
27.11Brittany Emerson11-10.50West Valley
28.12Rebecca Olsvold11-08.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
29.12Taylor Moebes11-04.00West Valley
30.12Tressa Evenhoe11-03.00Anderson
31.11Charlene Petersen10-11.50Lassen
32.-Caroline Brown10-09.00Chico
33.12Megan Coconis10-07.00Red Bluff
12Olivia KuljianDNSArcata
12Laura BierwirthDNSShasta
11Kaitlin TuckerDNSArcata
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Alize Hall13-02.00Chico
2.10Marissa Kuntz13-00.00Shasta
3.10Joanna Painter12-09.50Shasta
4.9Lilly Skelton12-08.00West Valley
5.10Kelcie Main12-06.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
6.9Kristen Ayres12-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.10Gabriella Thurman12-04.00Red Bluff
7.10Sierra Peace12-04.00Southern Trinity
9.9Brooke Howard12-03.00West Valley
9.9Sammee Willis12-03.00West Valley
11.9Taryn Mullen12-02.50Chico
12.10Claire Samay11-10.00Red Bluff
13.9Shea Bertolucci11-09.00West Valley
14.9Joelle Penfold11-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
15.10Carissa Morrison11-05.00Red Bluff
16.9Kristi Zufall11-02.00Shasta
17.9Kasey Perkins10-10.50Chico
18.11Lucy Sullivan10-04.00Chico
19.9Mackenzie Felt9-05.00Southern Trinity
20.9Kenna Williams5-00.00West Valley
9Jesse BareillesDNSArcata
10Stevie OlahDNSLassen
10Jaycee BennettsDNSWest Valley
9Faith VanlandinghamDNSLassen
9Tesa JepsenDNSEnterprise
9Janae GrayDNSEnterprise
10Kylie BoucherDNSLassen
10Taylor PittoreDNSWest Valley
10Samantha HuntDNSEnterprise
10Megan BrownDNSWest Valley
10Rachel HagquistDNSFortuna
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brooke Whitburn35-05.00Pleasant Valley
2.11Dani Hayward31-06.00West Valley
3.11Emily Andrus31-00.50Yreka
4.10Aubrey Mendonca30-00.25West Valley
5.12Michelle Guilbault29-11.25Pleasant Valley
6.11Alyssa Leffler29-00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.12Courtney Jones28-11.50Anderson
8.9Kendall Nielsen28-09.50Yreka
9.11Portia Martin28-06.00Lassen
10.12Ellen Jeffers28-05.00Chico
10.12Alana Hinkston28-05.00Red Bluff
12.11Erin Lehfeldt28-02.25Chico
13.9Ashley Geiger28-00.00Pleasant Valley
14.11Julia Miranda27-10.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
14.12Katelin Collins27-10.00Red Bluff
16.11Shelby Thomas27-06.00Red Bluff
17.10Dreux Bertolucci27-04.50West Valley
18.12Rebecca Olsvold26-06.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
19.11Justine Henderson26-03.50West Valley
20.9Rosa Rodriguez26-03.00Yreka
21.-Caroline Brown25-05.00Chico
22.12Tressa Evenhoe25-01.75Anderson
23.11Charlene Petersen24-05.25Lassen
24.12Hailey Polonus24-04.00West Valley
12Laura BierwirthDNSShasta
11Claudia LopezFOULLassen
12Amanda GreeneFOULAnderson
11Karlee OlsonFOULWest Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Deanna White29-08.00Enterprise
2.9Shea Bertolucci29-02.00West Valley
3.10Kelcie Main28-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
4.10Kristin Depaoli28-07.00Enterprise
5.10Marissa Kuntz27-07.00Shasta
6.10Joanna Painter26-10.50Shasta
7.9Taryn Mullen26-09.00Chico
8.9Lilly Skelton26-01.00West Valley
9.11Lucy Sullivan25-05.50Chico
10.10Rachel Martin25-04.75Enterprise
11.10Sierra Peace25-01.50Southern Trinity
12.9Mackenzie Felt24-07.50Southern Trinity
13.10Claire Samay23-03.00Red Bluff
14.10Carissa Morrison23-01.50Red Bluff
10Taylor PittoreDNSWest Valley
10Jessica GambleDNSFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Melissa GordonFOULFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Samantha ChaneyFOULWest Valley
9Kristi ZufallDNSShasta
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.