Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Wiggins11.06aO'Fallon
2.12Jeremy Nicholson11.17aEast St. Louis
3.11Trey Story11.22aCahokia
1.12Antonio Marcano11.27aMetro Academy & Clas...
2.11Ezekiel Elliott11.28aJohn Burroughs
3.12Rahiem Holloway11.31aJennings
4.11Kendall Preston11.31aHazelwood Central
4.12Isaiah Laster11.42aPrincipia
5.12Anthony Harris11.55aRitenour
5.10Ross Blakely11.56aMcCluer South-Berkeley
6.12TJ Fine11.57aFt. Zumwalt West
6.11Eddie Bargmann11.59aPrincipia
7.11Symion Scott11.60aCahokia
8.11Shandre Harlan11.64aEast St. Louis
7.11Denzell Conway11.68aMary Institute-Count...
8.11Michael Turner11.87aClayton
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Trey Story11.18aCahokia
2.11Chris Wiggins11.22aO'Fallon
1.11Ezekiel Elliott11.25aJohn Burroughs
4.12Jeremy Nicholson11.28aEast St. Louis
2.12Antonio Marcano11.29aMetro Academy & Clas...
3.12Anthony Harris11.33aRitenour
5.12Rahiem Holloway11.38aJennings
3.12Isaiah Laster11.41aPrincipia
4.10Ross Blakely11.46aMcCluer South-Berkeley
5.11Kendall Preston11.51aHazelwood Central
6.11Eddie Bargmann11.51aPrincipia
6.11Symion Scott11.53aCahokia
7.11Shandre Harlan11.55aEast St. Louis
8.12TJ Fine11.60aFt. Zumwalt West
--9Tae'Mon Franklin11.64aO'Fallon
7.11Denzell Conway11.64aMary Institute-Count...
8.11Michael Turner11.70aClayton
--10Marvin Millet11.75aRitenour
--11Rashad Holmes11.76aClayton
--10Tyreese Brown11.78aJennings
--11Brian Zielinski11.78aBishop DuBourg
--11Quadri White11.81aHazelwood Central
--11Matthew Matyi11.85aFrancis Howell North
--12Dalton Barcom11.86aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
--9Willie (Tre) Rogers11.88aLutheran North
--11Nathan Senkbeil11.97aLutheran South
--12Ben Abeln11.97aLutheran South
--12Conner McNeil12.10aAffton
--10DeAndre Jacobs12.13aNorth Technical
--12Jean Pierre12.14aAffton
--12Dominic Williams12.23aCarnahan
--10Trazon Frazier12.34aRoosevelt
--10Jack Jurkiewicz12.37aMary Institute-Count...
--11Derrick Mitchell12.41aVashon
--11Demetrius Carter12.46aRoosevelt
--9Harold Russell12.51aCarnahan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alfred Larry21.74aJennings
1.12Sean Wills22.05aHazelwood Central
2.11Trey Story22.18aCahokia
2.11David Jones22.25aMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.12Antonio Marcano22.52aMetro Academy & Clas...
4.12Isaiah Laster22.53aPrincipia
3.11Timiji Jackson22.54aEast St. Louis
4.11Kendall Preston22.59aHazelwood Central
5.12Nadum Meneh22.75aLutheran South
5.12Jeremy Nicholson22.87aEast St. Louis
6.11Symion Scott23.04aCahokia
7.10Marvin Millet23.26aRitenour
6.12Damon Howell23.29aJennings
8.11Matthew Matyi23.90aFrancis Howell North
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Trey Story22.24aCahokia
2.11Kendall Preston22.45aHazelwood Central
3.12Sean Wills22.47aHazelwood Central
5.12Jeremy Nicholson22.80aEast St. Louis
12Terrone Garner22.82aCardinal Ritter Coll...
4.11Timiji Jackson22.87aEast St. Louis
6.11Symion Scott22.93aCahokia
7.12Jr. Alphonso Hicks23.02aLutheran North
10Terrance Hudspeth23.23aCardinal Ritter Coll...
7.11Matthew Matyi23.39aFrancis Howell North
8.10Marvin Millet23.48aRitenour
9.11Johnathan Curry23.60aO'Fallon
10.10Ryan Little23.71aChaminade College Prep
11.12TJ Fine23.79aFt. Zumwalt West
12.11Kyle Harris23.99aFt. Zumwalt West
13.12Imabin Ekpelu24.26aChaminade College Prep
14.11Terrence Hollins-White24.29aRitenour
21.12Conway Johnson24.69aLutheran North
15.10Shaquan Whitaker24.79aPattonville
--10Lorenz CollierDNSFrancis Howell North
--11Chris WigginsDNSO'Fallon
--11Michael OechsnerDNSPattonville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alfred Larry47.46aJennings
2.12Nadum Meneh49.11aLutheran South
1.10Marlin Brady49.35aCahokia
2.12Tyler Diederich49.66aFt. Zumwalt West
3.12Elegance Davis50.57aHazelwood Central
3.12Jr., Alphonso Hicks50.89aLutheran North
4.10Jonathan Henderson51.01aCardinal Ritter Coll...
4.10Jwauhn Askew51.09aEast St. Louis
5.11Shevon Davis51.30aVashon
6.9Ryan Stokes51.50aMcCluer South-Berkeley
7.12Matt Millett51.85aClayton
5.11Antonio Pierce51.86aCahokia
6.9Greg Taylor52.46aEast St. Louis
7.11Jason Matthews52.63aFt. Zumwalt West
8.11Paul Kramer52.70aO'Fallon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Alfred Larry47.97aJennings
1.10Marlin Brady50.12aCahokia
2.11Shevon Davis50.19aVashon
5.12Nadum Meneh50.46aLutheran South
2.12Tyler Diederich50.75aFt. Zumwalt West
6.12Jr., Alphonso Hicks51.07aLutheran North
3.12Terrone Garner51.17aCardinal Ritter Coll...
4.9Ryan Stokes51.17aMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.10Jwauhn Askew51.29aEast St. Louis
4.12Elegance Davis51.51aHazelwood Central
7.10Jonathan Henderson51.68aCardinal Ritter Coll...
8.12Matt Millett52.16aClayton
5.11Antonio Pierce52.37aCahokia
9.12Conrad Bollinger52.55aPrincipia
10.12Sam Schnabel52.78aJohn Burroughs
6.11Paul Kramer53.05aO'Fallon
11.10Deon Johnson53.18aJennings
7.11Jason Matthews53.37aFt. Zumwalt West
12.12Robert Lewis53.43aLutheran North
13.9Chris Leisure53.51aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
14.12Asim Manuel53.61aMetro Academy & Clas...
15.12Sylvester Murry53.63aNorth Technical
16.12Caleb Grady53.97aClayton
8.9Greg Taylor54.37aEast St. Louis
17.10Zach Lamb54.58aJohn Burroughs
18.12Anthony Mayes54.63aMetro Academy & Clas...
9.11Kaleb Washington54.88aO'Fallon
10.12Aurion Farhadi55.26aFrancis Howell North
11.12Damonte Johnson55.70aChaminade College Prep
12.11Garrett Willis55.72aRitenour
13.11Michael Oechsner56.20aPattonville
19.10Chris Morton56.68aBrentwood
20.9Laurent Washington57.23aCarnahan
21.9Tilman Bartelsmeyer57.25aMary Institute-Count...
22.9Kaden Keller57.25aPrincipia
23.10Lovell Gordan57.33aMcCluer South-Berkeley
24.11Brendan Douglas57.85aRoosevelt
25.9John Mitchell1:05.31aVashon
26.9Demetrius Ransom1:10.32aCarnahan
--11Chris WatkinsDNSSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
--12Joe WhiteDNFRoosevelt
--9Cristian McDanielDNSPattonville
--11Ian HurdDNSLutheran South
--10Matt QuarellsDNSHazelwood Central
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Charles Jones Jr.1:51.43aCardinal Ritter Coll...
1.12Johnny Moore1:55.26aEast St. Louis
2.11Darren PAyton1:56.72aCahokia
2.11Damiene Freeman1:56.76aJennings
3.10Vicente Blanco1:58.53aBishop DuBourg
3.11Eric Rogers1:58.58aFt. Zumwalt West
4.12Brandon Shemonia2:01.00aScott City
5.11James Williams2:01.18aCardinal Ritter Coll...
6.12Caleb Grady2:03.37aClayton
4.12Steve Heim2:04.05aFt. Zumwalt West
5.12Devario Moore2:04.73aEast St. Louis
7.12Chris Brown2:05.35aMary Institute-Count...
6.11Samuel McKee2:05.86aFrancis Howell North
8.10Andy Hodapp2:06.37aClayton
9.10Christian Swain2:06.55aJennings
7.11Jacob Becker2:06.75aO'Fallon
10.9Ryan Stokes2:07.44aMcCluer South-Berkeley
8.10Welch Tyron2:08.14aRitenour
9.11Trevon Robinson2:08.95aRitenour
10.12Mack Weaver2:10.30aFrancis Howell North
11.12Nicholai Sarpy2:10.39aO'Fallon
11.12Daniel Jakle2:11.54aLutheran South
12.11Conor Cashner2:11.86aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
13.12Austin Belvin2:12.13aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
12.12Brandon Bruemmer2:13.56aChaminade College Prep
14.12Ian Quinn2:13.81aLutheran South
15.12Matti Kenney-Blumer2:16.68aPrincipia
16.11Kenneth Harrell2:19.87aVashon
17.10Steven Shearing2:21.17aMary Institute-Count...
18.11Nick Gaeke2:23.39aLutheran North
13.12Eric Gero2:26.53aChaminade College Prep
19.9Walker Hannigan2:34.14aPrincipia
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Amos Bartelsmeyer4:12.94aMary Institute-Count...
1.10Patrick Perrier4:16.57aO'Fallon
2.11Alex Riba4:20.55aO'Fallon
2.12Brandon Shemonia4:23.74aScott City
3.12Travis Connelly4:30.06aLutheran South
3.11Tyler Percy4:31.75aFt. Zumwalt West
4.11Kirk Smith4:39.03aJohn Burroughs
4.11Markese Jackson4:39.32aEast St. Louis
5.12Seth Parres4:39.60aFt. Zumwalt West
5.12Caleb Grady4:41.24aClayton
6.10Ryan Griffin4:46.61aHazelwood Central
6.12Andrew Merriman4:50.08aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
7.10Phillip Spallek4:51.14aLutheran North
8.12Ian Quinn4:52.22aLutheran South
9.12Matts Wilcoxen4:53.84aPrincipia
10.11Conor Cashner4:56.02aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
11.11Derrick Stone4:56.17aClayton
7.11Tommie Johnson4:57.93aEast St. Louis
8.11Nathan Leventhal5:00.99aPattonville
12.9Tommy Ristevski5:02.69aMary Institute-Count...
9.10Myles Cameron5:03.26aHazelwood Central
10.11Brenton Griffith5:05.88aFrancis Howell North
13.10Christian Swain5:07.23aJennings
14.9Osama Guma5:10.13aRoosevelt
11.10Brandon Chac5:10.55aFrancis Howell North
12.10Will Chaney5:13.25aPattonville
15.10Juwan Lee5:15.17aJennings
16.12Will McBryan5:15.23aBishop DuBourg
17.9Parker Lagaly5:15.73aPrincipia
18.10Montell Scott5:17.18aCardinal Ritter Coll...
19.10Billy Pollihan5:17.31aBishop DuBourg
20.11Nick Gaeke5:18.26aLutheran North
13.10Malik Ware5:21.06aCahokia
14.9Brandon Chism5:26.36aCahokia
21.9Cameron Bell5:32.38aRoosevelt
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Connelly9:51.65aLutheran South
2.11Kirk Smith9:54.87aJohn Burroughs
3.12Chris Noda10:03.48aMary Institute-Count...
1.12Brandon Mooney10:08.85aRitenour
2.12Kevin Lapp10:17.50aO'Fallon
3.10Evan Wesslund10:21.71aO'Fallon
4.12Andrew Merriman10:36.15aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
4.10Brandon Chac10:38.20aFrancis Howell North
5.12Christian Bradford10:39.40aFt. Zumwalt West
6.11Brenton Griffith10:40.94aFrancis Howell North
7.12Brian Leightner10:43.61aChaminade College Prep
5.12Daniel Peipert10:51.47aClayton
8.10Ryan Griffin10:51.59aHazelwood Central
6.10Peter Condie11:01.69aMary Institute-Count...
7.11Derrick Stone11:11.18aClayton
9.11Nathan Leventhal11:24.78aPattonville
8.11Ryan Donlin11:28.13aSt. Louis Priory
9.10Andrew O'Sullivan11:32.80aSt. Louis Priory
10.10Conrad Heath11:37.78aPrincipia
10.10Ramon Shelton11:46.43aEast St. Louis
11.10Juwan Lee11:53.26aJennings
12.10Ian Tennison11:54.07aPrincipia
13.11Jacob Meyer11:55.85aLutheran North
14.11Craig Butler11:59.06aLutheran South
15.11Adam Lampe12:12.63aBishop DuBourg
16.10Christian Swain12:30.87aJennings
17.10Charles Thompson12:39.17aLutheran North
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ezekiel Elliott14.28aJohn Burroughs
1.11Marcus Greer14.82aEast St. Louis
2.10Chris Wright15.16aHazelwood Central
3.12Jared Boyd15.20aFt. Zumwalt West
4.11Danny Askew15.29aRitenour
5.10Gary Hickman15.39aCahokia
2.12Sam Hoff15.66aLutheran South
6.12Terrell Wyms15.69aHazelwood Central
7.11Garrett Willis15.91aRitenour
3.12Joel Cardin16.25aLutheran North
4.10Joe Fisher16.39aPrincipia
5.11Xavier Bledsoe16.89aJohn Burroughs
8.9Korrion Session16.96aCahokia
6.10Dominic Nelson17.21aCardinal Ritter Coll...
7.11Cortez Burnett17.23aNorth Technical
8.10Austin Cooling17.47aPrincipia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ezekiel Elliott14.56aJohn Burroughs
1.11Marcus Greer15.16aEast St. Louis
2.10Chris Wright15.25aHazelwood Central
4.10Gary Hickman15.28aCahokia
3.11Danny Askew15.40aRitenour
5.12Jared Boyd15.41aFt. Zumwalt West
2.12Sam Hoff15.69aLutheran South
6.12Terrell Wyms15.91aHazelwood Central
7.11Garrett Willis15.95aRitenour
3.12Joel Cardin16.48aLutheran North
4.10Austin Cooling16.57aPrincipia
5.10Joe Fisher16.62aPrincipia
6.11Xavier Bledsoe16.68aJohn Burroughs
8.9Korrion Session16.81aCahokia
--10Drake Kruep17.06aFrancis Howell North
--12Adrian Smith17.10aPattonville
7.10Dominic Nelson17.43aCardinal Ritter Coll...
--11Alex Burr17.49aFt. Zumwalt West
--9Kevin Dice17.54aO'Fallon
8.11Cortez Burnett17.77aNorth Technical
--10Aimun Malik17.79aMary Institute-Count...
--9Craig Niethe19.04aBishop DuBourg
--10Philip Mannino19.33aChaminade College Prep
--9Parrish Ward29.61aFrancis Howell North
--9Richard JamesDNFLutheran South
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ezekiel Elliott38.47aJohn Burroughs
1.11Marcus Greer38.56aEast St. Louis
2.12Zakary Snow40.31aRitenour
3.12Terrell Wyms40.84aHazelwood Central
2.12Sam Hoff41.05aLutheran South
4.10Gary Hickman41.12aCahokia
5.12Adrian Smith41.16aPattonville
6.10Chris Wright41.17aHazelwood Central
7.11Danny Askew41.56aRitenour
8.12Jared Boyd41.93aFt. Zumwalt West
3.10Dominic Nelson42.07aCardinal Ritter Coll...
4.10Bryan Hodges42.30aClayton
5.10Joe Fisher42.75aPrincipia
6.11Cortez Burnett43.00aNorth Technical
7.11Khalen Fredieu43.42aAffton
8.11DJ De Vivo44.36aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Marcus Greer39.16aEast St. Louis
1.11Ezekiel Elliott39.21aJohn Burroughs
2.10Chris Wright39.98aHazelwood Central
3.12Zakary Snow40.07aRitenour
4.10Gary Hickman40.18aCahokia
5.11Danny Askew40.75aRitenour
6.12Adrian Smith40.81aPattonville
7.12Terrell Wyms40.95aHazelwood Central
2.12Sam Hoff40.99aLutheran South
5.10Bryan Hodges42.35aClayton
8.12Jared Boyd42.37aFt. Zumwalt West
3.10Dominic Nelson42.83aCardinal Ritter Coll...
9.11Damon Boone42.93aO'Fallon
4.10Joe Fisher43.08aPrincipia
6.11Cortez Burnett44.00aNorth Technical
7.11DJ De Vivo44.07aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
8.11Khalen Fredieu44.18aAffton
9.10Austin Cooling44.30aPrincipia
10.9Kevin Dice44.36aO'Fallon
11.9Korrion Session44.79aCahokia
12.10Drake Kruep44.82aFrancis Howell North
10.12Titus Alexander44.97aCardinal Ritter Coll...
13.11Marcus Perez45.06aPattonville
11.10Aimun Malik45.12aMary Institute-Count...
14.10Philip Mannino45.46aChaminade College Prep
12.11Christopher Smith45.54aNorth Technical
13.12Joel Cardin45.63aLutheran North
14.12Tyler Sanft45.86aLutheran South
15.11Dominic Fanara46.15aFt. Zumwalt West
15.10Lamarko Ball46.37aMcCluer South-Berkeley
16.12Myles Fountain46.38aMary Institute-Count...
17.10Sam Fortmann47.51aSt. Louis Priory
18.12Ian Watkins47.55aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
16.12Ryan Loe47.79aChaminade College Prep
19.12Rashad Jordan48.00aBrentwood
20.11Cruz Riley48.47aJohn Burroughs
21.9Craig Niethe49.05aBishop DuBourg
22.9Adam Patterson51.76aBishop DuBourg
23.12Chris Walter52.35aMetro Academy & Clas...
24.9DeAnte Campbell52.57aRoosevelt
--11Bryce DavisDNSLutheran North
--12Tarryon SimmsDNSMcCluer South-Berkeley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.12aEast St. Louis
2.-Relay Team 43.49aCahokia
1.-Relay Team 43.58aClayton
3.-Relay Team 43.82aRitenour
2.-Relay Team 44.06aMcCluer South-Berkeley
4.-Relay Team 44.07aO'Fallon
5.-Relay Team 44.22aFt. Zumwalt West
3.-Relay Team 44.27aPrincipia
4.-Relay Team 45.74aAffton
5.-Relay Team 45.98aNorth Technical
6.-Relay Team 46.04aLutheran South
7.-Relay Team 47.02aLutheran North
---Relay Team FSJennings
---Relay Team DNFHazelwood Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Devin Alexander
Anthony Harris
Terrence Hollins-White
Irvin Moorehead
42.75aRitenour
2.-Jeremy Nicholson
Natereace Strong
Isiah Doss
Timiji Jackson
43.39aEast St. Louis
3.-Aaron Floyd
Sean Wills
DeAndre Wade
Kendall Preston
43.40aHazelwood Central
1.-Ross Blakely
Brandon Bryant
Calvin Cooper
Savoy Smith
43.57aMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.-Jeremiah Camp
Rashad Holmes
Frank May
Michael Turner
43.57aClayton
4.-Trey Story
Symion Scott
Kenny Ball
Jalen Thomas
43.63aCahokia
3.-Tyreese Brown
Micheal Eaton
Rahiem Holloway
Gerrod Williams
44.03aJennings
5.-Jared Boyd
TJ Fine
Teddy Williamson
Tyler Diederich
44.33aFt. Zumwalt West
6.-Bryan Mah
Micquell Cotton
Tae'Mon Franklin
Chris Wiggins
44.35aO'Fallon
4.-Richard Bonzi
Isaiah Laster
Akimie Ogilvie
Jason McIntire
45.19aPrincipia
5.-Ryan Moore
Jonathan Irving
Conway Johnson
Willie (Tre) Rogers
45.60aLutheran North
5.-Relay Team 45.60aLutheran North
6.-Khalen Fredieu
Kyle McAllister
Conner McNeil
Darious Palmer
46.07aAffton
7.-Andrew Raguini
Aurion Farhadi
Davawn Chester
Matthew Matyi
46.34aFrancis Howell North
7.-Nathan Senkbeil
Sean Cowie
Ken Sherman
Ben Abeln
46.35aLutheran South
8.-DeAndre Jacobs
Clayton Peterson
Julian Sanders
Sylvester Murry
46.36aNorth Technical
9.-Jack Jurkiewicz
Denzell Conway
Aaron Francis
Noble Tobias
46.92aMary Institute-Count...
10.-Shevon Davis
Devin Herndon
Derrick Mitchell
Trevon Simmons
46.96aVashon
11.-Ryan Johsnon
Curtis Phillips
Harold Russell
Dominic Williams
47.44aCarnahan
12.-Tucker Hively
David Gant
Sam Newman
Thomas Raybuck
48.90aSt. Louis Priory
13.-Dalton Barcom
Adam Wever
Alan Lee
Josh Robinson
50.10aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
---Austin Beatty
Vicente Blanco
Kyle Davis
Stafford Green
DNSBishop DuBourg
---Terrance Hudspeth
Matthew Hope
Dominic Nelson
rAYMOND Bogan-Clay
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
---Michael Hays
Devon Crouch
Bratcher Justice
Rashad Jordan
DNSBrentwood
---Demetrius Carter
Brendan Douglas
Trazon Frazier
Antonio Gambrell
DQRoosevelt
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:29.21aCahokia
2.-Relay Team 1:29.77aRitenour
3.-Relay Team 1:30.28aEast St. Louis
1.-Relay Team 1:30.35aJennings
2.-Relay Team 1:30.68aCardinal Ritter Coll...
4.-Relay Team 1:30.85aHazelwood Central
3.-Relay Team 1:31.10aPrincipia
4.-Relay Team 1:31.31aMcCluer South-Berkeley
5.-Relay Team 1:32.00aClayton
6.-Relay Team 1:32.03aLutheran North
5.-Relay Team 1:33.38aFt. Zumwalt West
6.-Relay Team 1:33.78aO'Fallon
7.-Relay Team 1:34.81aLutheran South
---Relay Team FSPattonville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Kenny Ball
Jalon Monigan
Symion Scott
Trey Story
1:29.25aCahokia
2.-Devin Alexander
Anthony Harris
Terrence Hollins-White
Irvin Moorehead
1:29.33aRitenour
1.-Rahiem Holloway
Damon Howell
Gerrod Williams
Tyreese Brown
1:30.34aJennings
3.-Jeremy Nicholson
Timiji Jackson
Isiah Doss
Natereace Strong
1:30.67aEast St. Louis
4.-Aaron Floyd
Matt Quarells
Gordon Taylor
DeAndre Wade
1:30.69aHazelwood Central
2.-Ross Blakely
Calvin Cooper
David Jones
Brandon Bryant
1:30.86aMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.-Joel Cardin
Alphonso Hicks, Jr.
Conway Johnson
Robert Lewis
1:32.02aLutheran North
4.-Terrone Garner
Jonathan Henderson
Terrance Hudspeth
Matthew Hope
1:32.96aCardinal Ritter Coll...
5.-Jeremiah Camp
Brenton King
Rashad Holmes
Frank May
1:33.03aClayton
6.-Asim Manuel
Antonio Marcano
Anthony Mayes
Chris Walter
1:33.10aMetro Academy & Clas...
5.-Jared Boyd
TJ Fine
Tyler Diederich
Tyler Percy
1:33.28aFt. Zumwalt West
7.-Conrad Bollinger
Richard Bonzi
Akimie Ogilvie
Isaiah Laster
1:33.64aPrincipia
6.-Darwin Mobley
Michael Oechsner
Shaquan Whitaker
Adrian Smith
1:33.77aPattonville
7.-Tae'Mon Franklin
Johnathan Curry
Kris Hudson
Bryan Mah
1:33.97aO'Fallon
8.-Ben Abeln
Philip Bliese
Sam Hoff
Nadum Meneh
1:34.09aLutheran South
9.-Shevon Davis
Devin Herndon
Derrick Mitchell
Trevon Simmons
1:36.93aVashon
10.-DeAndre Jacobs
Clayton Peterson
Julian Sanders
Sylvester Murry
1:37.13aNorth Technical
8.-Matthew Matyi
Nick Eisenbeis
Jake Haubner
Aurion Farhadi
1:37.19aFrancis Howell North
11.-Andrew Bartnett
Xavier Bledsoe
Sam Schnabel
Zach Lamb
1:37.62aJohn Burroughs
12.-Darious Palmer
Conner McNeil
Khalen Fredieu
Jean Pierre
1:37.94aAffton
13.-David Gant
Sam Fortmann
Tucker Hively
Sam Newman
1:39.77aSt. Louis Priory
14.-Jack Jurkiewicz
Noble Tobias
Corey Collins
Adrian Bianco
1:41.33aMary Institute-Count...
15.-Dalton Barcom
Josh Robinson
DJ De Vivo
Chris Watkins
1:43.42aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
---Bratcher Justice
Michael Hays
Devon Crouch
Rashad Jordan
DQBrentwood
---Austin Beatty
Brian Zielinski
Stafford Green
Kyle Davis
DNSBishop DuBourg
---Ryan Johsnon
Curtis Phillips
Harold Russell
Dominic Williams
DNSCarnahan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:18.89aHazelwood Central
2.-Relay Team 3:19.32aCahokia
1.-Relay Team 3:20.19aCardinal Ritter Coll...
2.-Relay Team 3:20.28aJennings
3.-Relay Team 3:22.86aEast St. Louis
4.-Relay Team 3:27.05aFt. Zumwalt West
5.-Relay Team 3:27.06aRitenour
3.-Relay Team 3:31.67aJohn Burroughs
4.-Relay Team 3:33.55aLutheran North
6.-Relay Team 3:35.71aO'Fallon
5.-Relay Team 3:41.33aLutheran South
6.-Relay Team 3:43.99aBishop DuBourg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Marlin Brady
Kenny Ball
Jalon Monigan
Darren PAyton
3:19.68aCahokia
1.-James Williams
Terrone Garner
Jonathan Henderson
Charles Jones Jr.
3:22.94aCardinal Ritter Coll...
2.-Cole Davis
Sean Wills
Brandon Chunn
Matt Quarells
3:22.97aHazelwood Central
3.-Anthony Harris
Zakary Snow
Terrence Hollins-White
Irvin Moorehead
3:24.27aRitenour
2.-Damiene Freeman
Deon Johnson
Alfred Larry
Gerrod Williams
3:24.44aJennings
4.-Devario Moore
Marcus Greer
Greg Taylor
Johnny Moore
3:25.57aEast St. Louis
5.-Eric Rogers
Tyler Percy
Tyler Diederich
Dominic Fanara
3:29.97aFt. Zumwalt West
3.-Ross Blakely
Brandon Bryant
Lovell Gordan
David Jones
3:33.87aMcCluer South-Berkeley
4.-Sam Schnabel
Ezekiel Elliott
Ted Grace
Zach Lamb
3:35.56aJohn Burroughs
6.-Paul Kramer
Kris Hudson
Kaleb Washington
Damon Boone
3:36.10aO'Fallon
7.-Mack Weaver
Jake Haubner
Aurion Farhadi
Samuel McKee
3:39.10aFrancis Howell North
5.-Alphonso Hicks, Jr.
Robert Lewis
Joel Cardin
Phillip Spallek
3:41.52aLutheran North
6.-Vicente Blanco
Lucas Chandler
Christian Love
Craig Niethe
3:48.67aBishop DuBourg
7.-Nadum Meneh
Sam Hoff
Richard James
Sean Cowie
3:50.28aLutheran South
8.-Chris Chivetta
Peter Cogan
Sam Fortmann
Tucker Hively
3:51.43aSt. Louis Priory
9.-Aimun Malik
Aaron Francis
Tilman Bartelsmeyer
Myles Fountain
3:54.16aMary Institute-Count...
10.-Adam Wever
Chris Watkins
Chris Leisure
Austin Belvin
3:56.25aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
---Conrad Bollinger
Austin Cooling
Joe Fisher
Akimie Ogilvie
DNSPrincipia
---Demetrius Ransom
Dejon Shelton
Laurent Washington
Harold Russell
DNSCarnahan
---Brendan Douglas
Trazon Frazier
Joe White
DeAnte Campbell
DNSRoosevelt
---Andy Hodapp
Frank May
Matt Millett
Michael Turner
DNSClayton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marlin Brady
Darren PAyton
Jalon Monigan
Micheal Monigan
7:59.48aCahokia
2.-Johnnie Moore
Devario Moore
Deante Smith
Tommie Johnson
8:03.63aEast St. Louis
1.-Chris Brown
Tilman Bartelsmeyer
Chris Noda
Amos Bartelsmeyer
8:08.26aMary Institute-Count...
3.-Cole Davis
Ryan Griffin
Brandon Chunn
Myles Cameron
8:09.19aHazelwood Central
4.-Jacob Becker
Kevin Lapp
Steve Chorma
Alex Riba
8:13.10aO'Fallon
2.-Matthew Garrett
Andy Hodapp
Bryan Hodges
Derrick Stone
8:15.06aClayton
5.-Steve Heim
Jason Matthews
Connor Bradford
Dominic Fanara
8:17.69aFt. Zumwalt West
6.-Mack Weaver
Brandon Chac
Ean Thielbar
Samuel McKee
8:39.88aFrancis Howell North
3.-Daniel Jakle
Ian Quinn
Nicholas Carson
Travis Connelly
8:51.31aLutheran South
4.-Conor Cashner
Chris Leisure
Andrew Merriman
Greg Albers
8:52.15aSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
5.-Kirk Smith
Zane Norton
Turner Rapp
Alex Sanfillippo
8:54.06aJohn Burroughs
6.-Vicente Blanco
Lucas Chandler
Billy Pollihan
Tristan Papes
8:58.21aBishop DuBourg
7.-Chris Chivetta
Peter Cogan
Ryan Donlin
Peter Hilbolt
9:02.55aSt. Louis Priory
8.-Maverick Holmsley
Ben Swank
Kevin Ward
Chaz Wilcoxen
9:07.89aPrincipia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Tosie46-08.50Lutheran South
1.11David Purley45-04.50Francis Howell North
2.12Calvin Owens45-02.00Cahokia
2.11Bobby Hopkins44-08.75Lutheran South
3.12Joseph Bradley44-01.75Clayton
4.12Christian Winston44-01.50McCluer South-Berkeley
5.12Chris Brothers42-06.25Mary Institute-Count...
6.12Todd Hearns42-05.00Mary Institute-Count...
7.11Jaelin McGull42-02.50John Burroughs
3.12Dylan Hogan40-10.75Pattonville
8.12Devon Calhoun40-03.50Jennings
4.12Lamontez Ivy40-00.50East St. Louis
5.12DeMarcus Lee39-11.50East St. Louis
6.11Kyle Thompson39-10.00Francis Howell North
7.11Ramone Minner39-07.25Hazelwood Central
8.12Nick Barrett39-05.50O'Fallon
9.10Jacob Lochmann38-11.00O'Fallon
10.12Franchot Walker38-04.50Ritenour
11.11Dazmik Bernard38-00.00Ritenour
9.11Matthew Tumlin37-07.25North Technical
10.11Keandre Simms37-00.50McCluer South-Berkeley
11.11Devonte Blackmon36-11.00North Technical
12.9Daniall Akins36-08.00Cahokia
12.11Denzel Warren36-01.75Vashon
13.11Demarco Stallings36-00.50Vashon
14.10Darius Moseley35-03.50Lutheran North
15.11Stefan Cotton33-04.00Lutheran North
16.10Marcus Burse33-01.50Affton
17.10Austin Moyle32-09.00Principia
18.9Sam Howard30-05.75Clayton
19.11Chris Hanrahan30-00.50John Burroughs
20.9Patton Alex28-03.75Brentwood
21.9Reid Nelson26-10.75Brentwood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

23.11Philip Bliese24.96Lutheran South
22.11Shevon Davis24.78Vashon
21.12Conway Johnson24.69Lutheran North
20.10DeAndre Jacobs24.60North Technical
19.11Christian Love24.58Bishop DuBourg
18.12Brenton King24.37Clayton
17.11Calvin Cooper24.20McCluer South-Berkeley
16.10Devon Crouch23.97Brentwood
15.12Conner McNeil23.95Affton
14.12Dalton Barcom23.89St. Mary's (St. Louis)
13.9Curtis Phillips23.62Carnahan
12.11Denzell Conway23.49Mary Institute-Count...
11.11Devin Herndon23.39Vashon
10.10Terrance Hudspeth23.35Cardinal Ritter Coll...
9.10Richard Bonzi23.34Principia
8.12Nadum Meneh23.10Lutheran South
7.12Jr., Alphonso Hicks23.02Lutheran North
6.12Damon Howell22.96Jennings
5.12Isaiah Laster22.84Principia
4.12Terrone Garner22.82Cardinal Ritter Coll...
3.11David Jones22.47McCluer South-Berkeley
2.12Antonio Marcano22.34Metro Academy & Clas...
1.12Alfred Larry22.11Jennings
--11Sam NewmanDNSSt. Louis Priory
--10Darious PalmerDNSAffton
--10Tucker HivelyDNSSt. Louis Priory
--9Adrian BiancoDNSMary Institute-Count...
--11Ryan JohnsonDNSCarnahan
--10Donnye ThomasDNSClayton
--11Josh RobinsonDNSSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
--11Antonio GambrellDNSRoosevelt
--12Joe WhiteDNSRoosevelt
--10Bratcher JusticeDNSBrentwood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Barrett158-03O'Fallon
1.11Jaelin McGull143-07John Burroughs
2.10Dan Ryan143-02O'Fallon
2.12Robert Tosie136-01Lutheran South
3.12Joseph Bradley132-05Clayton
3.11Nathan Pearson128-03East St. Louis
4.11David Purley128-00Francis Howell North
5.12Calvin Owens124-09Cahokia
6.11Davonte Simon124-07Ritenour
7.10Charles Smith122-11Hazelwood Central
4.11Philip DeVore121-04Lutheran South
8.12Jon Crawford121-00Pattonville
5.12Ted Drury117-08St. Mary's (St. Louis)
9.12Kaleb Higginbotham116-06Hazelwood Central
10.9Brenton Howard113-09East St. Louis
6.12Todd Hearns111-08Mary Institute-Count...
11.9Daniall Akins104-00Cahokia
7.10Alex Gardner103-03Affton
8.12Chris Brothers102-05Mary Institute-Count...
9.11Charlie Coghill94-10St. Mary's (St. Louis)
10.10Austin Moyle93-01Principia
12.11Deon Felton92-04Ritenour
11.11Damian Bell90-03McCluer South-Berkeley
13.9AJ Schulze86-01Francis Howell North
12.11Kaleb Reddick83-11Clayton
13.11Chris Hanrahan83-01John Burroughs
14.11Devonte Blackmon81-05North Technical
14.12Alex Cisneros80-00Pattonville
15.11Stefan Cotton71-09Lutheran North
16.9Patton Alex69-05Brentwood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Malik Ray6-00.00McCluer
2.11Chris Wiggins6-00.00O'Fallon
1.11Xavier Bledsoe5-10.00John Burroughs
2.12Joey Pasque5-10.00St. Louis Priory
3.11Darwin Mobley5-10.00Pattonville
4.12DaVonne Riley5-10.00McCluer
3.11Andrew Bartnett5-08.00John Burroughs
3.9Richard James5-08.00Lutheran South
5.9Alex Belongy5-08.00O'Fallon
5.10Vicente Blanco5-06.00Bishop DuBourg
6.12Sean Cowie5-06.00Lutheran South
6.11Jeremy Henderson5-06.00Hazelwood Central
7.11Ryan Token5-06.00St. Louis Priory
7.12Christopher Ivie5-06.00Mary Institute-Count...
7.9Seade Vinson5-06.00Cahokia
9.11Cortez Burnett5-04.00North Technical
10.9Christain Gauss5-04.00Lutheran North
11.9DJ Heard5-04.00Lutheran North
11.10Marcus Burse5-04.00Affton
8.12Josh Walkup5-02.00Chaminade College Prep
8.11Andre Johnson5-02.00Ritenour
13.11Christopher Smith5-02.00North Technical
14.11DJ De Vivo5-02.00St. Mary's (St. Louis)
15.11Charles Cella5-02.00Mary Institute-Count...
16.10Bryan Hodges5-00.00Clayton
16.11Tim Walters5-00.00Principia
16.10Donnye Thomas5-00.00Clayton
19.11Cedar Brumm5-00.00Principia
19.11Khalen Fredieu5-00.00Affton
--11Antonio PierceNHCahokia
--12Gibraun MitchellNHHazelwood Central
--12Austin BelvinNHSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
--12Joe HamptonNHFt. Zumwalt West
--12Adrian SmithNHPattonville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Conrad Bollinger14-00.00Principia
1.12Nick Eisenbeis13-00.00Francis Howell North
2.12Mark Mayerhoefer13-00.00Francis Howell North
2.11Andrew Bartnett13-00.00John Burroughs
3.11Lamar Welch12-06.00Ritenour
4.12Josh Walkup12-00.00Chaminade College Prep
3.10Austin Cooling11-06.00Principia
4.11Kyle McAllister11-00.00Affton
5.12Adam Kemp11-00.00Chaminade College Prep
6.12Kyle Kestler10-06.00Ft. Zumwalt West
7.11Danny Askew10-06.00Ritenour
5.11Robert Schultz10-00.00Mary Institute-Count...
6.12Christopher Ivie10-00.00Mary Institute-Count...
7.11Daniel Gregory10-00.00Lutheran North
8.10Devon Gatchalian10-00.00Ft. Zumwalt West
--10Ryan KeeneyNHJohn Burroughs
--11Alexander TomaziNHLutheran North
--12Austin SchumannNHPattonville
--10Shaquan WhitakerNHPattonville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tae'Mon Franklin20-11.50O'Fallon
2.10Gary Hickman20-06.50Cahokia
1.10Richard Bonzi19-11.50Principia
3.12Jeremy Nicholson19-11.00East St. Louis
4.11Trevon Robinson19-01.50Ritenour
5.10Chris Wright18-09.00Hazelwood Central
2.11Cortez Burnett18-08.50North Technical
3.11Xavier Bledsoe18-08.50John Burroughs
4.12Jordan Coleman18-08.50Lutheran North
6.11Jimmy Adams18-07.00Hazelwood Central
7.12Imabin Ekpelu18-05.00Chaminade College Prep
5.10Bratcher Justice18-03.00Brentwood
6.11Aaron Francis18-03.00Mary Institute-Count...
8.12Justin Marsh18-00.50Francis Howell North
7.10Ken Sherman18-00.00Lutheran South
8.10Donnye Thomas17-11.50Clayton
9.11Nelson Derrick17-10.00Vashon
9.11Landon Coffman17-10.00O'Fallon
10.11Peter Cogan17-09.50St. Louis Priory
11.12Julian Sanders17-08.50North Technical
12.12Ryan Moore17-06.50Lutheran North
10.11Omar Sykes17-04.50East St. Louis
11.11Antonio Pierce17-03.50Cahokia
13.12Charles Harris17-01.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
12.10Doug Cook16-11.00Ft. Zumwalt West
14.10Chase Angle16-10.50Mary Institute-Count...
15.10Joe Fisher16-09.00Principia
16.11DJ De Vivo16-09.00St. Mary's (St. Louis)
13.11D'Armani Payne16-08.00Ft. Zumwalt West
17.12Brandon Watkins16-07.00Jennings
18.9Craig Niethe16-01.00Bishop DuBourg
19.10Lamarko Ball16-00.50McCluer South-Berkeley
20.11Kenneth Harrell15-10.00Vashon
14.11Jake Haubner15-06.00Francis Howell North
21.9Adam Patterson15-02.50Bishop DuBourg
15.12Darius Washington14-09.50Ritenour
22.9Harold Russell14-06.00Carnahan
23.10Jacob Arnhart13-08.00Lutheran South
--10Mailon DellafaseFOULMcCluer South-Berkeley
--11Ryan JohnsonFOULCarnahan
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jalon Monigan44-08.00Cahokia
2.11Danny Askew41-10.00Ritenour
3.11Jimmy Adams41-08.25Hazelwood Central
4.11Daniel McCall41-06.00Cahokia
5.12Zaid Hameed40-09.25East St. Louis
6.11Steve Smith40-09.00East St. Louis
1.11Ryan Johnson40-02.00Carnahan
2.11Moses Burrell40-00.00North Technical
3.12Julian Sanders39-11.50North Technical
4.11Aaron Francis39-11.00Mary Institute-Count...
7.11Landon Coffman39-10.00O'Fallon
5.12Jordan Coleman39-04.50Lutheran North
6.11Andrew Bartnett38-09.00John Burroughs
7.12Vince Vance38-06.00John Burroughs
8.10Ken Sherman37-08.75Lutheran South
9.10Akimie Ogilvie36-08.75Principia
8.12Justin Marsh36-08.50Francis Howell North
10.9Richard James36-07.00Lutheran South
11.10Marcus Burse35-09.25Affton
12.9Christain Gauss35-09.00Lutheran North
13.11John Dunagan34-05.00Mary Institute-Count...
14.12Ian Watkins33-02.50St. Mary's (St. Louis)
--11Chris WatkinsFOULSt. Mary's (St. Louis)
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V100 Meters10:45 AM
V4x100 Relay1:25 PM
V300m Hurdles2:00 PM
V800 Meters2:20 PM
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V400 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus9:00 AM
VPole Vault11:00 AM
VTriple Jump11:00 AM
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VJavelin
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles10:00 AM
V100 Meters10:30 AM
V4x800 Relay11:00 AM
V4x200 Relay12:30 PM
V1600 Meters12:50 PM
V4x100 Relay1:15 PM
V400 Meters1:30 PM
V300m Hurdles1:50 PM
V800 Meters2:10 PM
V200 Meters2:35 PM
V3200 Meters2:50 PM
V4x400 Relay3:05 PM
Field Finals
VPole Vault9:00 AM
VShot Put9:00 AM
VLong Jump9:00 AM
VDiscus11:00 AM
VHigh Jump11:00 AM
VTriple Jump1:00 PM
VJavelin