Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Allan Schmekel11.26aLake Stevens
2.12Miguel Floresca-Cravens11.73aMonroe
3.10Max Blais12.03aMonroe
4.9Tevin Gray12.12aLake Stevens
5.11Brad Barry12.13aLake Stevens
6.11Jesse Pavilando12.24aMarysville Getchell
7.10Tre Kennebrew12.24aMarysville Getchell
8.11Blake Janisch12.29aLake Stevens
9.12Ryan Miller12.33aLake Stevens
10.10Josiah Steele12.53aMonroe
11.11Gerard Pascual12.66aMarysville Getchell
12.9Justin Cook12.69aMarysville Getchell
13.11Jordan Hurtado12.93aMarysville Getchell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Allan Schmekel23.02aLake Stevens
2.12Paul LaBreche24.52aLake Stevens
3.11Ali Al-Azadi24.55aMarysville Getchell
4.12Miguel Floresca-Cravens24.82aMonroe
5.12Shae Giddens24.82aLake Stevens
6.11Brad Barry25.08aLake Stevens
7.10Jordan Lewis25.24aLake Stevens
8.10Tre Kennebrew25.70aMarysville Getchell
9.11Jesse Pavilando26.00aMarysville Getchell
10.11Jordan Hurtado26.10aMarysville Getchell
11.9Justin Cook26.38aMarysville Getchell
12.10Robbie Schab26.68aMonroe
13.9Ryan Nishikawa27.12aMonroe
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Pham55.72aMonroe
2.10Jordan Lewis56.32aLake Stevens
3.11Blake Janisch57.90aLake Stevens
4.12Jake Stemler58.29aLake Stevens
5.12Tony Peloquin58.35aMonroe
6.9Brent Hafenscher59.64aMarysville Getchell
7.12Ryan Miller1:00.65aLake Stevens
8.9Sheen Lowery1:01.21aMarysville Getchell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mason Nicol2:02.22aLake Stevens
2.11Caleb Mina2:04.88aLake Stevens
3.11Beau Klick2:08.00aLake Stevens
4.12Austin Wood2:08.25aMonroe
5.11Seth Parker2:12.27aLake Stevens
6.11Jackson Beaumont2:13.24aMonroe
7.10Austin Miller2:15.65aMarysville Getchell
8.9Spencer Dailey2:16.69aLake Stevens
9.11Kyle Myers2:30.54aMonroe
10.12Ryan Hespe2:31.78aMonroe
11.9Tyler Stevenson2:35.96aMonroe
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Wood4:36.99aMonroe
2.12Cameron Siler4:48.35aLake Stevens
4.10Chandler Crayton5:00.29aMonroe
6.11Mitch Ryiter5:03Marysville Getchell
5.12Brian Lewis5:30.84aMonroe
11Kyle Myers5:45.04aMonroe
8.11Scott Schmitt5:57.09aLake Stevens
7.9Tyler Stevenson6:20.75aMonroe
9Isaiah BrittNTLake Stevens
11Adam KazinecNTMarysville Getchell
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Castillo10:40.12aLake Stevens
2.10Chandler Crayton10:51.49aMonroe
3.9Isaiah Britt11:14.95aLake Stevens
4.11Mitch Ryiter11:25.71aMarysville Getchell
5.12Jason McCroskey11:51.41aLake Stevens
6.12Brian Lewis12:54.58aMonroe
11Adam KazinecDNSMarysville Getchell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Moore16.03aMonroe
2.11Robert Lund16.75aLake Stevens
3.10Gabriel Moore17.62aMonroe
4.12Rodney McDaniel17.62aLake Stevens
5.11Keenan Thomas17.65aLake Stevens
6.12Casey Tupen17.70aLake Stevens
7.9Shanden Mixayphone17.76aMonroe
8.11Daniel McNabb17.97aMarysville Getchell
9.10Jacob Irwin18.28aLake Stevens
10.11Caleb Vasquez20.01aMonroe
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Lund43.24aLake Stevens
2.11Keenan Thomas44.09aLake Stevens
3.10Gabriel Moore45.19aMonroe
4.11Daniel McNabb46.06aMarysville Getchell
5.12Rodney McDaniel46.10aLake Stevens
6.12Casey Tupen48.23aLake Stevens
7.10Jacob Irwin48.33aLake Stevens
8.10Cody Kennedy49.06aMonroe
9.9Mitchell Higgins53.91aMonroe
9Shanden MixayphoneNTMonroe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.66aLake Stevens
2.-Relay Team 46.98aLake Stevens
3.-Relay Team 47.03aMarysville Getchell
-Relay Team DQMonroe
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:37.03aLake Stevens
2.-Relay Team 3:42.64aLake Stevens
3.-Relay Team 3:47.02aMarysville Getchell
4.-Relay Team 3:50.35aMonroe
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carey Campbell50-02.00Lake Stevens
2.11Alfredo Diaz40-11.75Marysville Getchell
3.12David Backstrom40-04.50Lake Stevens
4.9Tevin Gray39-07.00Lake Stevens
5.11Brandon Johnson38-11.50Lake Stevens
6.12Jordan Trujillo37-11.00Monroe
7.11Tanner Lippincott37-02.00Monroe
8.10DJ Jimenez36-07.00Monroe
9.12Robert Barrett35-11.00Marysville Getchell
10.9Eugene Marcus35-05.00Marysville Getchell
11.12Desmond Cochran33-11.00Monroe
12.11Brett Jensen32-11.50Lake Stevens
13.9Cameron Wood28-07.00Monroe
11Dylan DiedrichDQMarysville Getchell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carey Campbell136-02Lake Stevens
2.11Brandon Johnson126-07Lake Stevens
3.11Mitchell Price112-07Monroe
4.11Alfredo Diaz111-08Marysville Getchell
5.11Tanner Lippincott106-02Monroe
6.10DJ Jimenez101-06Monroe
7.9Tevin Gray101-05Lake Stevens
8.12David Backstrom95-06Lake Stevens
9.11Dylan Diedrich94-08Marysville Getchell
10.9Eugene Marcus93-00Marysville Getchell
11.12Desmond Cochran92-02Monroe
12.12Jordan Trujillo89-01Monroe
13.10Jacob Bisenius83-05Marysville Getchell
14.11Eric Sheffield82-03Lake Stevens
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Trujillo160-01Monroe
2.11Carey Campbell137-01Lake Stevens
3.11Eric Sheffield133-03Lake Stevens
4.11Dylan Diedrich125-09Marysville Getchell
5.10Brennan Brown121-11Monroe
6.11Mitchell Price121-08Monroe
7.11Bronc Shuey108-00Monroe
8.11Blake Minor104-02Lake Stevens
9.9Mitchell Higgins99-11Monroe
10.11Alwyn Galang97-11Marysville Getchell
11.10Tristen Ahola-Leitelberg97-04Lake Stevens
12.11Brandon Johnson96-09Lake Stevens
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Minor5-10.00Lake Stevens
2.11Mitchell Price5-08.00Monroe
2.11Zander Seymer5-08.00Marysville Getchell
4.12Miguel Floresca-Cravens5-06.00Monroe
5.10Josiah Steele5-02.00Monroe
5.10Kaleb Seymer5-02.00Marysville Getchell
7.10Tristen Ahola-Leitelberg5-00.00Lake Stevens
7.12Tony Peloquin5-00.00Monroe
7.9Antonio Larson5-00.00Marysville Getchell
9Damon Terry IINHLake Stevens
10Sean DavidsonNHLake Stevens
10Noah DominickNHLake Stevens
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shane Albedyll10-00.00Lake Stevens
2.10Gabriel Moore9-06.00Monroe
3.11Grant Reimers9-00.00Lake Stevens
4.11Elliott Dailey8-00.00Lake Stevens
5.10Robbie Schab7-06.00Monroe
5.10Taylor Dalton7-06.00Marysville Getchell
7.9Mckinley Braa7-00.00Monroe
11Patrick AllenNHLake Stevens
11Michael CozartNHMarysville Getchell
11Brisen WilliamsNHMarysville Getchell
10Daniel ChernichenkoNHMarysville Getchell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gabriel Moore19-03.75Monroe
2.10Lucas Waller19-00.00Monroe
3.11Blake Minor18-11.00Lake Stevens
3.11Zander Seymer18-11.00Marysville Getchell
5.12Rodney McDaniel18-09.00Lake Stevens
6.9Tevin Gray18-06.00Lake Stevens
7.12Andrew Smalley18-05.00Marysville Getchell
8.12Jake Nall17-09.25Marysville Getchell
9.10Josiah Steele17-06.00Monroe
10.11Brad Barry17-05.50Lake Stevens
11.10Austin Otis17-02.50Lake Stevens
12.10Austin Miller15-08.00Marysville Getchell
13.11Ali Al-Azadi14-07.00Marysville Getchell
11Jacob BaughmanNDLake Stevens
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rodney McDaniel40-05.00Lake Stevens
2.12Stuart Hezlep40-04.00Lake Stevens
3.12Jordan Moore40-01.00Monroe
4.10Josiah Steele37-05.00Monroe
5.11Jacob Baughman37-01.00Lake Stevens
6.12Jake Nall36-09.00Marysville Getchell
7.12Andrew Smalley36-08.00Marysville Getchell
8.9Shanden Mixayphone35-07.00Monroe
9.11Keenan Thomas34-08.00Lake Stevens
10.10Lucas Waller32-01.00Monroe
11Mitchell PriceNDMonroe
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington