Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Couitt6.76aSomerset
2.12Conner McDermott6.80aEast Bridgewater
3.11Darnell Butler6.82aHudson
4.12Matt Taylor6.84aBishop Feehan
5.11Nick Walker6.93aScituate
6.12Joseph McNulty6.93aHopkinton
7.12Karl Sery7.00aHudson
8.12Dana Perry7.00aNipmuc Regional
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Darnell Butler6.76aHudson
2.10Adam Couitt6.78aSomerset
3.12Conner McDermott6.85aEast Bridgewater
4.12Joseph McNulty6.91aHopkinton
5.12Matt Taylor6.91aBishop Feehan
6.11Nick Walker6.94aScituate
7.12Karl Sery6.98aHudson
8.12Dana Perry6.98aNipmuc Regional
9.12Brian Gannon6.99aNorton
10.12Mark Hill6.99aSutton Memorial
11.9Daniel Solano7.01aWhitinsville Christian
12.11Anthony Hallgren7.03aNorton
13.12Travis Arsenault7.08aMurdock
14.12Tim Brutto7.09aSt Peter-Marian
15.11Nate Augustine7.12aEast Bridgewater
16.12Dillon Braile7.15aNipmuc Regional
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Adam Couitt6.86aSomerset
2.11Darnell Butler6.86aHudson
3.12Conner McDermott6.91aEast Bridgewater
4.12Matt Taylor6.93aBishop Feehan
5.12Karl Sery7.05aHudson
6.12Dana Perry7.06aNipmuc Regional
7.12Joseph McNulty7.08aHopkinton
7.12Brian Gannon7.08aNorton
9.12Mark Hill7.09aSutton Memorial
10.11Nick Walker7.09aScituate
11.12Tim Brutto7.11aSt Peter-Marian
12.9Daniel Solano7.11aWhitinsville Christian
13.12Travis Arsenault7.13aMurdock
14.11Anthony Hallgren7.14aNorton
15.12Dillon Braile7.20aNipmuc Regional
16.11Nate Augustine7.20aEast Bridgewater
17.12Evan King7.34aHudson
18.12Andrew Mahoney7.35aSomerset
19.11Jimmy Lapierre7.35aSt Peter-Marian
20.12Nate Boulanger7.36aBishop Feehan
21.9Matthew Bedard7.36aHopedale
22.10Tyis Boykin7.38aSt Peter-Marian
23.10Connor Townsend7.38aWilmington
24.11Matt Bianculli7.42aSutton Memorial
25.11Andrew Hack7.43aNipmuc Regional
26.11Tyler Doherty7.44aSutton Memorial
27.10Kyle Braile7.46aNipmuc Regional
28.10Eli Jennings7.49aWilmington
29.12Ben Caine7.49aBishop Feehan
30.12Aidan Farrell7.49aBishop Feehan
31.12Conor Sayles7.56aHopedale
32.11Shawn MaGrath7.58aGardner
33.12Jason Pawlowski7.58aWhitinsville Christian
34.11Jared Burns7.59aEast Bridgewater
35.9Justin Le7.60aSomerset
36.12Tyler Durocher7.62aNorton
37.12Josh Emerson7.68aMurdock
38.9Christopher Pappas7.72aBurlington
39.12Kyu Bin Cho7.72aWhitinsville Christian
40.12Brian Connors7.76aGardner
41.10Vincent Wu7.78aWatertown
42.11Andrew Joe7.83aHopedale
43.11James Maynard7.85aMurdock
44.10Nick Amedio7.91aWatertown
45.10Nick Soares7.98aWatertown
46.10Giuseppe Mollica8.01aBurlington
47.10Brendan Gallant8.09aBurlington
48.9Joel Rocca8.09aBurlington
49.11Cavin Burnard8.10aHopedale
50.12Kevin Patterson8.16aBishop Feehan
51.10Joe Morgan8.17aBurlington
52.10Dave Fields8.21aSutton Memorial
53.9Calvin Wong8.22aGardner
54.9Dan Fry8.35aSutton Memorial
55.9Thom Francis8.40aGardner
56.10Jared Hoffman8.41aBurlington
57.12Eric Valianti8.52aNipmuc Regional
58.10Justin Harris8.73aMurdock
59.7Nicholas Katz8.75aHopedale
60.9Patrickmorgan Donovan8.80aSutton Memorial
61.9Ryan Boari8.98aBurlington
62.10Andre Felippi9.05aHudson
63.9Brett Smith9.20aScituate
64.9Pesce Robert9.33aMurdock
65.9Hunter Dodge9.50aSutton Memorial
66.8Samuel Van Dyke9.64aWhitinsville Christian
67.10Pat Bairos9.74aHudson
68.6Joshua Ramsey10.14aMurdock
68.10Theresa Trainor10.70aSutton Memorial
69.11Roniel Foster11.31aBromfield
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Taylor36.56aBishop Feehan
2.12Aksel Thibodeau37.07aWhitinsville Christian
3.10Noah Burke37.35aSt Peter-Marian
4.11Billy Ward37.59aBishop Feehan
5.12Christian Navaro37.67aAshland
6.11John Plummer38.02aNorton
7.12Mark Hill38.22aSutton Memorial
8.12Andrew Zaccardi38.67aScituate
9.12Emilio Alvarez38.70aWatertown
10.12Jordan Harris39.02aMurdock
11.10Jordan Majka39.07aBishop Feehan
12.11Haydn Melia39.16aSutton Memorial
13.12Jake Wardwell39.51aHudson
14.11Dan Colony39.60aBromfield
15.11Justin Rothermich39.78aSutton Memorial
16.10Tom Hamilton39.96aAshland
17.11Miles Micalewich40.23aSomerset
18.12Matt Desjardins40.70aBishop Feehan
19.12Andrew Fino40.77aWilmington
20.11Ryan Lapadula40.83aNorton
21.9Matthew Bedard40.95aHopedale
22.11Andy Welzel41.18aHopkinton
23.11Nathan Forrest41.36aEast Bridgewater
24.12Jamie Carlson41.37aWhitinsville Christian
25.11Brendan Beale41.72aBromfield
26.10Plunkett Zach41.74aEast Bridgewater
27.10Dan Rooney41.75aBurlington
28.10Michael Castellani41.78aNipmuc Regional
29.10Sean Doherty41.89aBishop Feehan
30.10Alex Pizette42.18aWilmington
31.11Jeff Adelson42.61aBromfield
32.10Nick Fahey42.75aBurlington
33.11Colin Smith42.81aWhitinsville Christian
34.10Craig Smith42.95aWilmington
35.11Sam Crocetti43.11aAshland
36.9Joshua Souza43.39aSomerset
37.7Cole Stecyk43.61aBromfield
38.11Dalton Danielson43.63aGardner
39.9Conor Duffy43.82aSomerset
40.9Cooper Vernon43.93aNantucket
40.10Jacob Swaim44.19aWhitinsville Christian
41.11Sherif Mehdi44.29aBurlington
42.12Evander Berrouet44.75aBurlington
43.10Spencer L'Heureux44.87aGardner
44.11Kenneth Manero45.08aHudson
45.8Avery Conyers45.09aHudson
46.12Michael Park45.18aWhitinsville Christian
47.8Devin Morrill45.46aWhitinsville Christian
48.12Tyler Roffee45.84aGardner
49.8Chris Laflamme45.85aHudson
50.10Dunghyun Kim46.11aGardner
51.8Kyle Mead-Matthews46.27aSutton Memorial
52.10Will Burdsall46.96aMurdock
53.10Owen Chace47.00aMurdock
54.9Jack Chambers47.32aBromfield
55.11Matt O'Brien47.44aGardner
56.9Jared LeClair47.85aWatertown
57.11Jonathan Boeri48.23aBurlington
58.9Jeongki Kim48.57aGardner
59.7Ryan George49.66aSutton Memorial
60.7Grant McKinlay49.72aSutton Memorial
61.9Danny Fitterman51.55aBromfield
62.10Andre Felippi51.56aHudson
63.7Nicholas Katz52.25aHopedale
64.8Pat Noonan54.82aSutton Memorial
65.7Adam Charielle55.77aSutton Memorial
66.8Giuseppe Caputo55.99aHudson
92.10Theresa Trainor1:05.83aSutton Memorial
--7Andrew PorterDQHopedale
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Becker1:26.72aNipmuc Regional
2.11Gabriel Solano1:26.79aWhitinsville Christian
3.12Andrew Johnson1:27.44aHopkinton
4.11Kyle Blouin1:30.38aMurdock
5.11Danny Lenihan1:32.00aNorton
6.10Matthew Moschella1:32.58aBishop Feehan
7.12Will Simmons1:32.77aRalph C Mahar Regional
8.12Tyler Anderson1:34.46aNorton
9.10Colin Chase1:34.50aWilmington
10.11Max Kuik1:34.83aWhitinsville Christian
11.12Derek Joyce1:35.34aHudson
12.12Thomas Marsh1:35.58aAshland
13.10Justin LaRosa1:36.21aWilmington
14.10John McGowan1:36.53aHopedale
15.11Peter Wilson-Braun1:36.56aWatertown
16.11Greg Moore1:36.72aSt Peter-Marian
17.12Noah Bridgestock1:36.78aBishop Feehan
18.10Jason Dimmick1:37.33aSutton Memorial
19.9Jackson Boylan1:37.35aNantucket
19.10Nathan DiOrio1:37.38aNorton
20.11Matthew Johnson1:38.63aSomerset
21.12Caleb Tripp1:39.17aNorton
22.12Andrew Klei1:39.32aHopedale
23.11Bobby Looney1:39.54aBishop Feehan
24.11Adam Maienza1:39.57aWilmington
25.11Elmer Melendez1:40.51aGardner
26.11Brian O'Connell1:40.72aBurlington
27.12Ben Lewis1:41.03aGardner
28.11Cameron Hager1:42.14aMarian
29.11Ian Harrington1:42.85aBromfield
30.11Richard Berdos1:44.61aHopedale
31.11Christopher Alleman1:44.72aNipmuc Regional
32.10Tim Sunnerberg1:47.62aBurlington
33.10Steve Challenger1:48.26aGardner
34.11Ben Garman1:48.30aScituate
35.9Marcus Brunelle1:50.03aHudson
36.9Joseph Grider1:50.99aHopedale
37.8Harrison McKinley1:55.08aSutton Memorial
38.7Jordan Manuel1:56.25aMurdock
39.7John Murphy2:13.57aMurdock
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Timothy Bolick2:42.12aHopkinton
2.11Steve Halas2:42.17aWilmington
3.11Mason Rouillard2:45.77aNorton
4.12David Swider2:48.51aWilmington
5.10Paul Malloy2:48.84aBromfield
6.12Brian Acker2:48.87aNorton
7.11Tyler Zentz2:48.91aEast Bridgewater
8.11Nicholas Giordano2:49.26aHopkinton
9.11Corey Branch2:50.50aHopkinton
10.12Nate Sherman2:52.60aBishop Feehan
11.11Ethan Leclair2:52.96aWatertown
12.11Christos Anastos2:54.43aBishop Feehan
13.11Peter Warren2:55.11aWilmington
14.12Peter Berdos2:55.20aHopedale
15.11Stephen Lukas2:55.61aNipmuc Regional
16.11Nicholas West2:56.02aHopkinton
17.11Connor Slack2:56.41aSomerset
18.11Lincoln Brown2:58.20aHopkinton
19.11Nick Ramzi2:59.57aBishop Feehan
20.10Brandon Durocher3:02.42aNorton
21.12Matt Grandich3:06.20aGardner
22.9Yaroslav Borodenko3:07.49aHopedale
23.11Matthew Swanson3:07.54aBurlington
24.12Adam Beauregard3:08.65aBishop Feehan
25.9Colin Raposo3:11.06aBurlington
26.9Kevin O'Connor3:12.80aBurlington
27.10Austin Collins3:15.47aHopedale
28.11Ethan Fortin3:16.31aNipmuc Regional
29.9Phillip Kuong3:17.76aBromfield
30.11Colin Deane3:18.74aHudson
31.9Alvin Li3:30.07aBromfield
32.10Sam Swindelles3:34.20aBromfield
33.7Will Day3:34.88aBromfield
34.10Ryan Johnson3:37.73aBurlington
35.10Amit Patel3:37.91aBurlington
36.8Sam Munhall3:41.53aHopedale
37.10Shamsh Shaikh3:43.50aBurlington
38.8Ian Rowatt4:00.34aBromfield
39.8Joshua Tomaso4:15.80aHopedale
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Henry Dodge4:30.17aBishop Feehan
2.12Nickolas Kronaeur4:30.72aBromfield
3.12Rich Moschella4:33.14aBishop Feehan
4.12Thomas Rodger4:35.74aWhitinsville Christian
5.12Chris Kivior4:39.54aHopedale
6.10Paul Maurais4:39.74aHopedale
7.11Tanner Picklus4:42.30aEast Bridgewater
8.11Alex Conway4:45.11aBishop Feehan
9.11Connor Dean4:46.78aBishop Feehan
10.10Daniel Fournier4:47.68aMurdock
11.12Jeffery Vogel4:51.07aBishop Feehan
12.11Alec Holland4:52.02aWatertown
13.11Andrew Sears4:52.62aWilmington
14.12Kevin Rogers4:53.29aNorton
15.10Ian Kelly4:54.11aBishop Feehan
16.11Brandon Harty4:54.26aGardner
17.10Nick Seymour4:56.21aMarian
18.12Marc George4:56.23aMarian
19.12Peter Berdos4:57.36aHopedale
20.10Frank Morley4:58.94aBishop Feehan
21.12Brian Mingels5:00.26aScituate
22.10Matthew Danosky5:03.69aBishop Feehan
23.11Darryn Crook5:05.17aSomerset
24.11Dan Denette5:05.53aMurdock
25.11Matthew Burke5:05.90aNipmuc Regional
26.9Stephen Scala5:06.02aBishop Feehan
27.11Bryan Dextradeur5:08.34aBishop Feehan
28.10Nathan Brookhouse5:10.27aWhitinsville Christian
29.8Thomas Spillers5:12.67aHopedale
30.11Will Sullebarger5:16.18aBromfield
31.10Connor Garvey5:16.27aSutton Memorial
32.9Zabien Shaw5:16.63aRalph C Mahar Regional
33.10Noah Lach5:17.61aNorton
34.9Peter Monahan5:18.39aSt Peter-Marian
35.12Shane O'Brien5:18.64aSt Peter-Marian
36.10Evan Spangler5:20.14aSomerset
37.11Rob Simpson5:20.24aEast Bridgewater
38.10Ryan Poholek5:21.03aBishop Feehan
39.11Cameron Hopkins5:21.14aSutton Memorial
40.9Yaroslav Borodenko5:21.85aHopedale
41.10George Markarian5:22.96aWatertown
42.11Tom Hanlon5:26.26aNorton
43.10Austin Collins5:27.03aHopedale
44.11Jay McDonald5:27.12aSutton Memorial
45.10Nicholas Merlino5:27.94aBurlington
46.12Andrew Erickson5:33.29aSutton Memorial
47.9Andrew Doherty Munroe5:33.36aHudson
48.10Dan Jodrey5:34.77aSt Peter-Marian
49.11Graham Fedderson5:35.87aBromfield
50.10Sam Engvall5:41.97aHudson
51.12Mark Louis5:42.06aWatertown
52.7Max Robichaud5:44.97aMurdock
53.12Nolan Field5:51.26aWatertown
54.10Alex Emerson5:55.48aMurdock
55.12Mike Martin5:55.54aGardner
56.9Timothy Brien6:01.00aNipmuc Regional
57.10Matthieu Sullivan6:02.80aSutton Memorial
58.9Oliver Carmody6:03.16aNipmuc Regional
59.7Matthew Galat6:08.82aMurdock
60.6Steven Ingman6:08.88aMurdock
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Grandfield9:53.14aBishop Feehan
2.12Michael Wood9:57.83aBishop Feehan
3.11Mike Hanley9:58.68aBishop Feehan
4.12Aaron Maurais10:13.27aHopedale
5.12Ellis Toll10:14.80aBromfield
6.12Nathan Swaim10:16.56aWhitinsville Christian
7.9Jamison Koeman10:26.31aWhitinsville Christian
8.9Price Day10:27.81aBromfield
9.12Evan Kent10:29.26aSutton Memorial
10.11Erik Alatalo10:34.02aWilmington
11.11Matt Doran10:52.53aHopedale
12.11Chan Yoon10:54.40aMarian
13.11Kevin Gurney11:10.79aNipmuc Regional
14.10Spencer Roffee11:17.99aGardner
15.9Matt Polimou11:46.73aBromfield
16.12Chris Monteforte11:54.07aWilmington
17.12Robert Enge12:04.99aMarian
18.9Jacob Hilditch13:20.09aHudson
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Coulter8.31aBishop Feehan
2.12Ben Donovan8.35aNorton
3.12Brendan Woods8.38aNipmuc Regional
4.12Thomas Caroll8.46aSomerset
5.12Ramzi Bechara8.64aNorton
6.11Keaton Travena8.86aScituate
7.11Pat Barry8.92aWilmington
8.12John Maroney9.03aBishop Feehan
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dan Coulter8.37aBishop Feehan
2.12Brendan Woods8.48aNipmuc Regional
3.12Ben Donovan8.49aNorton
4.12Thomas Caroll8.62aSomerset
5.12Ramzi Bechara8.65aNorton
6.11Pat Barry8.82aWilmington
7.11Keaton Travena8.85aScituate
8.12John Maroney8.85aBishop Feehan
9.11Brendan Lynch8.87aBishop Feehan
10.12Patrick Hachey8.89aEast Bridgewater
11.12Ray Grasso8.96aRalph C Mahar Regional
12.10Max Fenton9.08aScituate
13.11Glenn Steranka9.11aBromfield
14.12Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys9.30aMurdock
15.12James Sicard9.30aNorton
16.10Jack McCorrison9.44aDedham
17.11Ryan Parker9.44aEast Bridgewater
18.12David Jassmond9.98aWhitinsville Christian
19.9Justin Le9.99aSomerset
20.10Jake Valladres10.19aBromfield
21.12Ricky Thyden10.28aSutton Memorial
22.10Brendan Mulligan10.42aBishop Feehan
23.11Brandon Evora-Rosa10.76aEast Bridgewater
24.11Tom Gilbert10.86aSutton Memorial
25.9Samuel Manning11.05aNipmuc Regional
26.11Casey Kracinovich11.34aHopedale
27.9Eric Salina11.96aBurlington
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.59aSomerset
2.-Relay Team 1:37.97aNorton
3.-Relay Team 1:38.54aHudson
4.-Relay Team 1:38.55aWhitinsville Christian
5.-Relay Team 1:39.20aSt Peter-Marian
6.-Relay Team 1:40.54aBromfield
7.-Relay Team 1:40.90aEast Bridgewater
8.-Relay Team 1:41.11aSutton Memorial
9.-Relay Team 1:41.97aWilmington
10.-Relay Team 1:42.41aNipmuc Regional
11.-Relay Team 1:46.65aMurdock
12.-Relay Team 1:48.08aWatertown
13.-Relay Team 1:48.49aHopedale
14.-Relay Team 1:52.84aGardner
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:47.13aNipmuc Regional
2.-Relay Team 3:49.95aNorton
3.-Relay Team 3:54.32aBishop Feehan
4.-Relay Team 4:01.58aWilmington
5.-Relay Team 4:05.67aSomerset
6.-Relay Team 4:19.93aHudson
7.-Relay Team 4:20.34aHopedale
8.-Relay Team 4:37.63aSutton Memorial
9.-Relay Team 5:01.36aMurdock
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:32.15aBishop Feehan
2.-Relay Team 8:40.89aBromfield
3.-Relay Team 8:45.03aWilmington
4.-Relay Team 8:49.91aHopkinton
5.-Relay Team 8:50.78aWhitinsville Christian
6.-Relay Team 8:54.53aMurdock
7.-Relay Team 8:56.20aHopedale
8.-Relay Team 9:01.86aEast Bridgewater
9.-Relay Team 9:09.16aNorton
10.-Relay Team 9:28.37aWatertown
11.-Relay Team 9:57.96aGardner
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim McMackin46-11.75Bishop Feehan
2.10Eli Jennings44-01.50Wilmington
3.11Pat Lally43-02.00Watertown
4.11Nathan Rebello41-01.75Somerset
5.12Ed Tortora40-05.00St Peter-Marian
6.12Trevor Borey40-03.25Ralph C Mahar Regional
7.11Michael Raposo40-02.25Somerset
8.12Deji Oyekunle39-01.25Bromfield
9.12Joey Hallgren38-06.25Norton
10.12Conor Sayles37-03.00Hopedale
11.12Thabani Chibanda37-02.25Burlington
12.12Mike Reda36-10.25Dedham
13.10Michael Stinehart36-05.75Watertown
13.12Jonathan Arslanian36-05.75Watertown
15.12Shaun McDonnell36-04.25Burlington
16.11Andrew Joe35-04.75Hopedale
17.10Patrick Hodge35-03.00Bishop Feehan
18.10Giuseppe Mollica35-00.75Burlington
19.11Joe Greeley34-03.00Burlington
20.12Tyler Legacy34-02.50Bishop Feehan
21.11Joe Colley34-01.75Norton
22.12Ricky Collins33-11.25Gardner
23.11John Hubert33-08.25Bromfield
24.11Cameron Anderson32-10.50Watertown
25.11Adam Tyks32-03.50Hopedale
26.10Jon Weaver32-02.50Wilmington
27.10Gabe Arcaro31-09.00Burlington
28.9Kurt Robakiewicz31-07.50Nipmuc Regional
29.12Tyler Durocher31-07.00Norton
30.12Andy Reeves31-04.50Norton
31.11James Maynard31-02.25Murdock
32.9Thom Francis31-01.50Gardner
33.10Alex Raboin31-01.25Burlington
34.12Ian Stewardson30-03.50Hopedale
35.10Joe Morgan30-01.00Burlington
36.12Michael Todino30-00.25Watertown
37.8Aidan Olson29-06.25Whitinsville Christian
38.10Brendan Gallant29-05.00Burlington
39.10Michael Castellani27-09.50Nipmuc Regional
40.10Eddie Cerow26-05.00Hopedale
41.9Patrick Finnegan26-01.50Hopedale
42.9Joel Rocca25-10.00Burlington
43.9Pesce Robert25-09.25Murdock
44.12Kevin Doan25-05.50Burlington
45.9Ryan Boari25-05.00Burlington
46.8Kevin Noonan23-10.50Sutton Memorial
47.9Hunter Dodge22-06.50Sutton Memorial
48.9Patrickmorgan Donovan22-00.75Sutton Memorial
49.9Ethan Charielle20-08.50Sutton Memorial
50.8Harrison McKinley20-03.00Sutton Memorial
51.7Gerry Crepeau18-01.75Hopedale
52.8Michael Foley17-11.00Hopedale
53.8Matt Salvatore17-10.00Hopedale
54.7Cameron Smith17-05.50Hopedale
55.8Jonathan Rajcula16-05.25Hopedale
56.7Kyle Sether15-02.50Hopedale
62.10Theresa Trainor14-10.00Sutton Memorial
57.8Joey Marcello14-04.75Hopedale
58.7Andrew Sullivan14-04.50Hopedale
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Couitt6-06.00Somerset
2.11Jack Kahrs6-04.00Scituate
3.12Jeffrey Corkum6-02.00Hopkinton
4.12John Ryan6-00.00Hopkinton
5.12Brian Mingels5-06.00Scituate
5.11Mike McShane5-06.00Bishop Feehan
7.11Christopher Manning5-04.00Hopedale
7.11Tyler Zentz5-04.00East Bridgewater
9.11Pat Barry5-04.00Wilmington
10.11John Plummer5-04.00Norton
11.11Tom Gilbert5-04.00Sutton Memorial
11.10Max Fenton5-04.00Scituate
13.12Kyu Bin Cho5-02.00Whitinsville Christian
14.12Paul Murphy5-00.00Bishop Feehan
15.10Jack McCorrison5-00.00Dedham
--12Ricky ThydenNHSutton Memorial
--11Peter WarrenNHWilmington
--12Andrew EricksonNHSutton Memorial
--9Timothy BrienNHNipmuc Regional
--12Ben DonovanNHNorton
--12Andrew KleiNHHopedale
--10Nathan DiOrioNHNorton
--9Mike TierneyNHNorton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Anderson20-05.50Somerset
2.12Mark Hill20-05.00Sutton Memorial
3.12Brendan Woods19-05.25Nipmuc Regional
4.12Aksel Thibodeau19-03.25Whitinsville Christian
5.12Tim Brutto19-02.00St Peter-Marian
6.12Andrew Mahoney19-01.25Somerset
7.12Evan King18-10.00Hudson
8.10Noah Burke18-08.50St Peter-Marian
9.11Roniel Foster18-02.75Bromfield
10.10Tyler Long18-00.25Bishop Feehan
11.9Matthew Bedard17-07.50Hopedale
12.12Conner McDermott17-07.00East Bridgewater
13.12Evander Berrouet17-05.00Burlington
14.12Karl Sery17-04.00Hudson
15.12David Swider16-06.00Wilmington
16.8Avery Conyers16-05.50Hudson
17.10Tyis Boykin16-03.00St Peter-Marian
18.12Jake Wardwell15-11.25Hudson
19.11Darnell Butler15-04.25Hudson
20.8Chris Laflamme15-03.75Hudson
21.8Thomas Spillers13-10.25Hopedale
22.11Ben Garman13-08.25Scituate
--10Colin ChaseNDWilmington
--10Connor TownsendNDWilmington
--12Dana PerryNDNipmuc Regional
--12Jason PawlowskiNDWhitinsville Christian
--11Nate AugustineNDEast Bridgewater
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Bay State Massachusetts
Catholic Central Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Central Mass Massachusetts
Commonwealth Massachusetts
Dual Valley Massachusetts
Eastern Athletic Massachusetts
Lighthouse Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Shore Massachusetts
South Worcester County Massachusetts
Tri-Valley Massachusetts