Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Brotherton11.24Hillsdale
2.11Brandon McMullen11.66Hillsdale
10Brett Lehman11.8Concord
12Nathan Sutherland11.9Sand Creek
11Walter Carter-Thomas12.1Adrian Madison
10Mackenzie Glassford12.03Leslie
10Kyle Judkins12.2Sand Creek
11Frank Vuocolo12.3Grass Lake
9Justin Wright12.3Grass Lake
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

9Kevin Johnson12.85Hanover-Horton
9Clay Herwat13.1Hanover-Horton
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11Walter Carter-Thomas12.3Adrian Madison
10Ray Neal12.33East Jackson
10Jacob Hamilton13.4Adrian Madison
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Jimmy Felske11.2Hillsdale
12Dustin Lewis11.3Hillsdale
11Nathan Siegrist11.38East Jackson
11Dylan Connelly11.53East Jackson
11Aaron Griffiths11.7East Jackson
11Brody Beilfuss11.7Hillsdale
11Eduardo Coronado11.9Adrian Madison
12Michael Pantangco11.95East Jackson
11Walter Carter-Thomas12.3Adrian Madison
11Brandon McMullen12.5Hillsdale
10Jacob Hamilton12.8Adrian Madison
10Tyler Staup13.9Adrian Madison
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Pringle23.01Hanover-Horton
10Caleb Sabo23.7Grass Lake
10Chase Leonard23.93Leslie
3.9Jimmy Felske23.91Hillsdale
10Mackenzie Glassford24.15Leslie
12Nathan Sutherland24.5Sand Creek
10Brett Lehman25.17Concord
10Corey Robinett25.3Grass Lake
8.11Alec Carper25.59Hanover-Horton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

11Isaac Pringle22.99Hanover-Horton
11Alec Carper25.13Hanover-Horton
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Aaron Griffiths22.98East Jackson
9Jimmy Felske23.3Hillsdale
12Dustin Lewis23.3Hillsdale
12Michael Bumpus23.4Hillsdale
11Brandon McMullen23.6Hillsdale
11Dylan Connelly24.2East Jackson
11Nathan Siegrist24.4East Jackson
10Austin Berlin25.08East Jackson
11Eduardo Coronado25.1Adrian Madison
11Walter Carter-Thomas25.9Adrian Madison
10Jacob Hamilton27.0Adrian Madison
10Tyler Staup28.3Adrian Madison
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Brotherton50.48Hillsdale
2.11Isaac Pringle51.9Hanover-Horton
12Nick Howard53.7Sand Creek
4.12Ben Kesterson53.85Hanover-Horton
12Justin James55.7Sand Creek
9Levi Prater57.05Leslie
10Austin Wilt59.7Adrian Madison
10Mason Nousain59.8Concord
8.10Morgan March59.76Hillsdale
12Tanner Williams1:01.2Concord
11Grant Crutchfield62.9Grass Lake
9Ian Witucki1:05.62Adrian Madison
10Alex Stewart69.1Grass Lake
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Seth Brotherton52.0Hillsdale
12Jacob Miller52.2East Jackson
11Aaron Griffiths53.18East Jackson
12Dustin Lewis54.0Hillsdale
12Nathan Smith56.4East Jackson
12Kal Caulkins56.5Hillsdale
11Brody Beilfuss56.6Hillsdale
11Nathan Siegrist57.7East Jackson
11Eduardo Coronado1:02Adrian Madison
10Tyler Staup1:02Adrian Madison
10Austin Wilt1:04Adrian Madison
10Nick Klemm1:06.4Adrian Madison
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nicholas Jansen2:05.4Leslie
1.12Kal Caulkins2:05.4Hillsdale
3.11Parker Saenz2:08.22Concord
11Paul Rankin2:13.3Grass Lake
5.12Kristian Derouin2:14.83Hanover-Horton
11Nick Garza2:18.9Sand Creek
12Nathan Sanford2:24.2Hanover-Horton
10Seth Radabaugh2:29.8Grass Lake
9Matt Mueller2:32.5Hillsdale
9Daniel Bryant2:45.45East Jackson
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kal Caulkins2:06Hillsdale
10Zach Hardway2:10Hillsdale
11Brian Terry2:14Hillsdale
11Brody Beilfuss2:18Hillsdale
9Christopher Kangas2:25Adrian Madison
9Jason McGinnis2:33.7Adrian Madison
11Alex Hamilton2:56.3Adrian Madison
9Juan Rodela2:58Adrian Madison
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryce Stroede4:36.83Hanover-Horton
11Sam Comden4:51.2Concord
11Paul Rankin4:52.5Grass Lake
9Jesse Hersha4:53.9Concord
6.11Brian Terry4:56.99Hillsdale
7.11Zachery Schramm4:58.78East Jackson
12Tyler Harrison5:02.12Leslie
9Lucas Crisanti5:02.4Hanover-Horton
9Christopher Kangas5:38.09Adrian Madison
10Nathan Howell5:41.6Grass Lake
9Daniel Bryant5:51.9East Jackson
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Nousain9:44.6aConcord
2.10Zach Hardway9:59.68Hillsdale
3.11Bryce Stroede10:13.41Hanover-Horton
11Tyler Neu10:58.6Concord
6.11Zachery Schramm11:03.23East Jackson
12Tyler Harrison11:12.04Leslie
10Tristan Swartout11:51Hanover-Horton
9Jason McGinnis12:49Adrian Madison
11Alex Hamilton14:03.14Adrian Madison
9Daniel Bryant15:49.78East Jackson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Sam Mehan15.7Sand Creek
12Isaac Hawkins15.8Sand Creek
3.12Steven Lowe16.12Hanover-Horton
4.12Michael Bumpus16.4Hillsdale
5.9David Rodriguez16.9Hillsdale
10Nick Klemm17.9Adrian Madison
7.10Austin Berlin17.81East Jackson
10Drew Plensdorf19.7Grass Lake
11Connor Plensdorf21.6Grass Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

12Steven Lowe16.11Hanover-Horton
10Austin Berlin18.09East Jackson
9Tom Bland21.59Hanover-Horton
9Alizae Overton21.62East Jackson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

10Nick Klemm18.4Adrian Madison
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Sam Mehan42.8Sand Creek
2.12Michael Bumpus44.36Hillsdale
3.10Andrew Bixler-Smith45.58Hillsdale
10Kyle Judkins46.5Sand Creek
10Austin Berlin47.04East Jackson
8.12Nathan Smith47.72East Jackson
10Drew Plensdorf48.6Grass Lake
10Nick Klemm48.7Adrian Madison
11Connor Plensdorf49.3Grass Lake
9Tom Bland54.94Hanover-Horton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon McMullen
Jimmy Felske
Brody Beilfuss
Dustin Lewis
46.32Hillsdale
2.-Michael Pantangco
Nathan Siegrist
Dylan Connelly
Aaron Griffiths
46.5East Jackson
-Corey Robinett
Frank Vuocolo
Justin Wright
Caleb Sabo
47.1Grass Lake
-Relay Team 47.2Sand Creek
5.-Alec Carper
Clay Herwat
Kevin Johnson
Colton Lowry
50.46Hanover-Horton
-Tyler Staup
Eduardo Coronado
Jacob Hamilton
Walter Carter-Thomas
50.59Adrian Madison
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Connelly
Nathan Siegrist
Austin Berlin
Aaron Griffiths
1:36.76East Jackson
2.-Brandon McMullen
Michael Bumpus
Jimmy Felske
Dustin Lewis
1:36.96Hillsdale
-Relay Team 1:37.8Sand Creek
-Corey Robinett
Frank Vuocolo
Justin Wright
Caleb Sabo
1:37.9Grass Lake
-John Baughan
Jonny Brown
Mackenzie Glassford
Chase Leonard
1:38.80Leslie
6.-Alec Carper
Clay Herwat
Kevin Johnson
Colton Lowry
1:42.42Hanover-Horton
-Tyler Staup
Eduardo Coronado
Jacob Hamilton
Walter Carter-Thomas
1:46.16Adrian Madison
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Levi Prater
John Baughan
Chase Leonard
Shane Harrison
3:38.99Leslie
1.-Dustin Lewis
Kal Caulkins
Brody Beilfuss
Seth Brotherton
3:39.00Hillsdale
2.-Jacob Miller
Nathan Siegrist
Nathan Smith
Aaron Griffiths
3:39.5East Jackson
-Relay Team 3:43.5Sand Creek
4.-Ben Kesterson
Nathan Sanford
Kevin Johnson
Isaac Pringle
3:50.30Hanover-Horton
-Relay Team 3:55.6Concord
-Austin Wilt
Nick Klemm
Tyler Staup
Eduardo Coronado
4:14.24Adrian Madison
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 8:37.9Concord
1.-Bryce Stroede
Kristian Derouin
Tristan Swartout
Isaac Pringle
8:37.96Hanover-Horton
3.-Kal Caulkins
Brian Terry
Brody Beilfuss
Zach Hardway
8:48.78Hillsdale
-Seth Radabaugh
Anthony Fonzi
David Sherwood
Paul Rankin
9:43.2Grass Lake
-Relay Team 9:46.7Sand Creek
-Chris Kangas
Jason McGinnis
Alex Hamilton
Juan Rodela
10:51.64Adrian Madison
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Inman52'2.5Hanover-Horton
11Garrett Miller45'5"Sand Creek
11Dakota Francoeur43'10"Sand Creek
12Rick Slinder43'5.5"Grass Lake
5.11Wyatt Mathews42'9East Jackson
6.12Clayton Kirner40'1Hillsdale
7.12Thomas Stone40'1Hillsdale
11Josh Rogers39' 6Adrian Madison
11Hayden Demeuse36'9Hanover-Horton
11Michael Sharp34'4East Jackson
9Tony Trumbull33' 5.5Adrian Madison
11Thomas Brunt31'8"Grass Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wyatt Mathews140'10East Jackson
12Nolin Livingston139'7"Sand Creek
11Garrett Miller136'1"Sand Creek
12Manny Pennell130'9"Leslie
4.11Ryan Inman130'9Hanover-Horton
12Rick Slinder118'9"Grass Lake
7.11Austin Strickland118'4Hillsdale
8.12Clayton Kirner113'3Hillsdale
11Josh Rogers112'Adrian Madison
11Hayden Demeuse97'0Hanover-Horton
10Jared Sessink89'Adrian Madison
10Alexander McLean77'4East Jackson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Mike Dolbee6'4"Leslie
2.12Ben Kesterson6'0Hanover-Horton
10Caleb Sabo5'8"Grass Lake
3.9Tyler Bannerman5'8East Jackson
10Corey Robinett5'6"Grass Lake
12Ethan Lewis5'6"Leslie
7t9Jimmy Felske5'4Hillsdale
7.12Michael Pantangco5'4East Jackson
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Isaac Hawkins12'6"Sand Creek
2.12Michael Bumpus12'0Hillsdale
12Dan Hall11'Sand Creek
11Parker Saenz11'0Concord
6.12Nathan Smith10'6East Jackson
12Collin Martin10'Leslie
8.11Dylan Connelly9'6East Jackson
9Christopher Kangas8Adrian Madison
8.10Logan Turner8Hanover-Horton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Brotherton19'5Hillsdale
2.12Ben Kesterson18'8.5Hanover-Horton
11Jonny Brown18'0.25"Leslie
11Eduardo Coronado17' 6Adrian Madison
11Trevor Alleman17'5.75"Leslie
6.9Colton Lowry17'3.5Hanover-Horton
7.10Andrew Bixler-Smith17'2.5Hillsdale
8.12Tanner Williams16'7'.5Concord
10Austin Berlin16'5East Jackson
11Frank Vuocolo16'5"Grass Lake
11Walter Carter-Thomas15' 8Adrian Madison
 

Teams