Athletic.net Team Results Management

Corcoran High Inv.

Saturday, April 28, 2012

Corcoran HS, CorcoranMeet Website

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
CA: Central - Yosemite
Mission Oak
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jorge Ibarra11.96aStrathmore
1.11Daniel Salazar11.96aFarmersville
3.12Devin Gaines12.03aChowchilla
3.10Raul Mendez12.03aSierra Pacific
3.9Benjamin Zendejos12.03aSierra Pacific
5.12Cristian Moreno12.12aStrathmore
5.9Rafael Navarro12.12aMendota
7.10Juan Hinojosa12.19aRobert F Kennedy
8.12Jay Park12.32aBakersfield Christian
9.12Steven Doyle12.34aChowchilla
10.9Omar Del Angel12.37aCorcoran
11.11David Medina12.38aStrathmore
12.10Ricardo Cassillo12.61aFarmersville
13.11Jose Gonzales12.68aGranite Hills
14.12Erik Garcia12.74aCesar Chavez
15.9Ignacio Torres12.92aCorcoran
16.10Juan Gonzalez12.96aGranite Hills
17.-Troy Hamilton13.00aCesar Chavez
18.10Jeahn France13.16aSierra Pacific
19.11Eddie Martinez13.44aSierra Pacific
20.9Gathenji Njoroge13.46aBakersfield Christian
12Bryan TorresDQCesar Chavez
11Joel MartinezDQMendota
11Mario TovarDQRobert F Kennedy
12Eliseo AlonsoDQMendota
10Isaac AlvarezDQFarmersville
11Daniel HiengDQCorcoran
12Anthony HillDQRobert F Kennedy
12Robert ThullenDQMission Oak
10Donald HarrisDQBakersfield Christian
10Elijah PorchiaDQMission Oak
10Xavier LopezDQMission Oak
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lorenzo Anzoleaga24.21aSierra Pacific
2.11Fabian Buenrustro24.62aMission Oak
2.12Robert Thullen24.62aMission Oak
3.12Jay Park24.89aBakersfield Christian
4.12Cristian Moreno25.09aStrathmore
5.9Omar Del Angel25.19aCorcoran
6.9Rolando Arrona25.28aRobert F Kennedy
7.9Rafael Navarro25.31aMendota
8.10Ramiro Carranza25.67aStrathmore
8.10Taide Mora25.67aFarmersville
10.10Edgar Segura25.70aMendota
11.12Andre Ramirez25.89aCorcoran
12.11Henry Brower26.09aMission Oak
12.10Xavier Lopez26.09aMission Oak
13.11Kevin Aguirre26.12aSierra Pacific
14.10Ricardo Cassillo26.17aFarmersville
15.10Juan Gonzalez26.31aGranite Hills
16.11Eduardo Chapa26.46aCesar Chavez
17.12Zack Gonzalez26.67aStrathmore
18.11Jose Gonzales26.81aGranite Hills
19.10Francisco Gallardo26.98aCorcoran
20.12Erik Garcia27.10aCesar Chavez
21.9Gathenji Njoroge27.33aBakersfield Christian
22.10Isaac Alvarez29.09aFarmersville
23.10Greg Espiritu30.63aMission Oak
23.10Elijah Porchia30.63aMission Oak
11Joel MartinezDQMendota
10Juan HinojosaDQRobert F Kennedy
12Anthony HillDQRobert F Kennedy
9Benjamin ZendejosDQSierra Pacific
12Bryan TorresDQCesar Chavez
10Donald HarrisDQBakersfield Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lorenzo Anzoleaga53.83aSierra Pacific
2.11Jose Nava55.29aRobert F Kennedy
3.11Bryant Hernandez55.42aMission Oak
4.12Jhohan Manzo56.59aStrathmore
5.12Eliseo Alonso57.67aMendota
6.11Kevin Aguirre57.79aSierra Pacific
7.11Harrison Nicholas57.97aSierra Pacific
8.12Ricardo Rodriguez58.01aMendota
9.12Erik Garcia58.56aCesar Chavez
10.11Garret Wade58.99aFarmersville
11.10Francisco Gallardo59.97aCorcoran
12.10Taide Mora1:00.04aFarmersville
13.12Zack Gonzalez1:00.75aStrathmore
14.10Luis Macias1:00.95aChowchilla
15.10Juan Gonzalez1:01.47aGranite Hills
16.9Dillon Fugate1:01.58aCorcoran
17.12Christian Rodriguez1:03.82aRobert F Kennedy
18.11Vicente Covarrubias1:05.16aFarmersville
19.10Saul Estrada1:05.24aCorcoran
20.9Micah Hill1:06.53aBakersfield Christian
11Javier FernandezDQRobert F Kennedy
12Cameron WilbanksDQBakersfield Christian
10Tony CruzDQStrathmore
11Eduardo ChapaDQCesar Chavez
11Daniel OrtizDQMendota
11Austin GarciaDQBakersfield Christian
11Luis FloresDQCesar Chavez
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tony Guzman2:01.52aCorcoran
2.10Cesar Jimenez2:16.22aFarmersville
3.11Bryant Hernandez2:17.72aMission Oak
3.11David Carrasco2:17.72aMission Oak
4.11Luis Flores2:17.94aCesar Chavez
5.10Gavino Sierra2:18.28aCorcoran
6.12Adelmo Alvarado2:20.02aMendota
7.9Omar Tapia2:22.07aMendota
8.12Joe Gerdeman2:23.89aBakersfield Christian
9.10John Coronado2:23.98aCorcoran
10.10Jack Chen2:24.07aSierra Pacific
11.12Juan Soto2:24.70aCesar Chavez
12.9Jesse Soliz2:25.07aChowchilla
13.9Chris Lara2:26.75aStrathmore
14.12Matt Dragt2:27.13aBakersfield Christian
15.12Alex Valladolid2:28.09aRobert F Kennedy
16.12Sanjay Singh2:28.74aStrathmore
17.11Troy Thomas2:29.31aRobert F Kennedy
18.11James O'Rourke2:29.65aBakersfield Christian
19.11Vicente Covarrubias2:33.68aFarmersville
20.9Uriel Gutierrez2:55.53aFarmersville
21.9Jesus Acevedo3:14.52aCorcoran
10Ozzie GullienDQSierra Pacific
10Ceasar VegaDQSierra Pacific
12Oscar CamposDQGranite Hills
11Daniel NegreteDQStrathmore
12Alec SwagerDQBakersfield Christian
11Lorenzo VargasDQStrathmore
9Omar MartinezDQRobert F Kennedy
9Guadalupe CortezDQCesar Chavez
11Chico MoralesDQMendota
10Brian BangiDQCesar Chavez
11Eddie MartinezDQSierra Pacific
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Zorn4:56.66aMission Oak
2.11Carlos Ramirez5:04.89aRobert F Kennedy
3.10Alberto Perez5:06.37aRobert F Kennedy
4.10Jose Angulo5:08.50aCorcoran
5.10Cesar Jimenez5:08.79aFarmersville
6.10Gavino Sierra5:11.15aCorcoran
7.12Oscar Campos5:14.34aGranite Hills
8.12Luis Villagomez5:14.75aChowchilla
9.9Nathan Tweed5:15.07aBakersfield Christian
10.10Jack Chen5:15.10aSierra Pacific
11.9Jesse Soliz5:15.49aChowchilla
12.10Jose Villaseñor5:15.59aCorcoran
13.10John Coronado5:17.33aCorcoran
14.12Alec Swager5:18.07aBakersfield Christian
15.11Troy Thomas5:21.62aRobert F Kennedy
16.12Matt Dragt5:25.81aBakersfield Christian
17.11Vicente Covarrubias5:27.58aFarmersville
18.12Edwardo Gamboa5:28.33aGranite Hills
19.9Chris Lara5:28.49aStrathmore
20.9Omar Tapia5:29.62aMendota
21.12Anaya O'Shea5:32.55aGranite Hills
22.12Alan Vega5:33.06aChowchilla
23.11James O'Rourke5:35.18aBakersfield Christian
24.12Juan Soto5:39.08aCesar Chavez
25.9Uriel Gutierrez6:36.82aFarmersville
11Joan CarrilloDQCesar Chavez
11Zacary PaulsonDQGranite Hills
10Ozzie GullienDQSierra Pacific
10Joseph AlvizoDQCesar Chavez
10Ceasar VegaDQSierra Pacific
10Ignacio RiosDQSierra Pacific
11Luis FloresDQCesar Chavez
12Osvaldo BuenoDQMission Oak
12Caleb CarrascoDQMission Oak
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jose Angulo11:05.68aCorcoran
2.11Chris Luna11:11.25aCorcoran
3.11Carlos Ramirez11:22.55aRobert F Kennedy
4.12Alec Swager11:35.56aBakersfield Christian
5.9Nathan Tweed11:39.48aBakersfield Christian
6.10Nelson Zavala11:45.40aCorcoran
7.10Jack Chen12:08.34aSierra Pacific
8.11Troy Thomas12:24.36aRobert F Kennedy
9.11James O'Rourke12:26.03aBakersfield Christian
10.12Juan Soto12:42.31aCesar Chavez
11.10Eriberto Saldana12:49.23aCorcoran
12.12Matt Dragt13:29.80aBakersfield Christian
12Oscar CamposDQGranite Hills
12Brian RandDQGranite Hills
10Cesar JimenezDQFarmersville
10David KooglerDQMission Oak
12Roberto LopezDQRobert F Kennedy
10Ceasar VegaDQSierra Pacific
10Ignacio RiosDQSierra Pacific
9Adrian OntiverosDQMission Oak
10Joseph AlvizoDQCesar Chavez
9Guadalupe CortezDQCesar Chavez
11Joan CarrilloDQCesar Chavez
10Marcus AvilaDQGranite Hills
11Zacary PaulsonDQGranite Hills
9Samuel VasquezDQSierra Pacific
9Jesse SolizDQChowchilla
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Raul Mata16.78aGranite Hills
2.12Noel Monje16.96aCesar Chavez
3.11Chrispen Reyes17.39aMendota
4.12Diego Hernandez17.53aCesar Chavez
5.12Mario Madrigal18.19aGranite Hills
6.9Jackson Stewart18.64aBakersfield Christian
7.11Angel Magallon18.65aStrathmore
8.10Adam Quintinar19.13aMendota
9.10Marco Velasquez19.15aStrathmore
10.10Oliver Shevchenko19.64aBakersfield Christian
11.10Ramiro Carranza20.61aStrathmore
12.12Efrain Segura21.97aMendota
9Jesus BravoDQRobert F Kennedy
10Andres AriasDQRobert F Kennedy
10Alberto PerezDQRobert F Kennedy
10Gerardo AcevedoDQGranite Hills
10Richard PalomeraDQMission Oak
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Noel Monje42.56aCesar Chavez
2.12Diego Hernandez44.07aCesar Chavez
3.11Chrispen Reyes44.12aMendota
4.10Oliver Shevchenko45.28aBakersfield Christian
5.12Adrian Gomez45.65aCorcoran
6.10Kevin Balallo46.29aSierra Pacific
7.10Alberto Perez46.72aRobert F Kennedy
8.10Gerardo Acevedo47.27aGranite Hills
9.11Angel Magallon47.52aStrathmore
10.12Raul Mata48.47aGranite Hills
11.12Edwardo Gamboa50.44aGranite Hills
12.9Samuel Vasquez50.72aSierra Pacific
13.10John Coronado51.00aCorcoran
14.11Austin Garcia51.46aBakersfield Christian
15.11Nick Gomez52.34aStrathmore
16.9Omar Tapia53.01aMendota
17.9Ricardo Maravilla56.67aMendota
9Jesus BravoDQRobert F Kennedy
9Jackson StewartDQBakersfield Christian
10Jonathan MaravillaDQSierra Pacific
11Heriberto TorrecillasDQRobert F Kennedy
12Jhohan ManzoDQStrathmore
12Chris AlvarezDQMission Oak
12Alejandro LemusDQMission Oak
10Richard PalomeraDQMission Oak
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robert Thullen
Xavier Lopez
Elijah Porchia
Fabian Buenrustro
46.68aMission Oak
2.-Anthony Hill
Nava Jose
Edgar Marin
Mario Tovar
46.78aRobert F Kennedy
3.-Jorge Ibarra
Jhohan Manzo
Cristian Moreno
David Medina
47.14aStrathmore
4.-Ignacio Torres
Omar Del Angel
Julian Lawler
Andre Ramirez
47.57aCorcoran
5.-Kevin Aguirre
Jeahn France
Benjamin Zendejos
Eddie Martinez
48.18aSierra Pacific
6.-Francisco Morales
Daniel Ortiz
Eliseo Alonso
Rafael Navarro
48.43aMendota
7.-Taide Mora
Ricardo Cassillo
Isaac Alvarez
Daniel Salazar
48.81aFarmersville
-Angel Ceja
Devin Gaines
Marcos Torres
Steven Doyle
DQChowchilla
-Eduardo Chapa
Brian Bangi
Hector Silva
Erik Garcia
DQCesar Chavez
-Jay Park
Oliver Shevchenko
Matt Smith
Donald Harris
DQBakersfield Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Julian Lawler
Andre Ramirez
Adrian Gomez
Tony Guzman
3:40.99aCorcoran
2.-Eduardo Chapa
Diego Hernandez
Noel Monje
Luis Flores
3:49.39aCesar Chavez
3.-Nava Jose
Juan Hinojosa
Anthony Hill
Alberto Perez
3:49.60aRobert F Kennedy
4.-Harrison Nicholas
Kevin Aguirre
Jonathan Maravilla
Lorenzo Anzoleaga
3:57.44aSierra Pacific
5.-Ricardo Cassillo
Daniel Salazar
Cesar Jimenez
Taide Mora
3:58.11aFarmersville
-Ricardo Rodriguez
Adelmo Alvarado
Eliseo Alonso
Chico Morales
DQMendota
-Alec Swager
Jay Park
Cameron Wilbanks
Jackson Stewart
DQBakersfield Christian
-Juan Gonzalez
Anaya O'Shea
Raul Mata
Brian Rand
DQGranite Hills
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Palma50-02.00Mission Oak
2.12Juan Ojeda43-03.50Robert F Kennedy
3.11Jorge Ibarra42-09.00Strathmore
4.12Hernan Paredes40-04.25Mission Oak
5.12David Alcantar39-03.50Granite Hills
6.12Shane Spencer39-03.00Bakersfield Christian
6.9Matt Smith39-03.00Bakersfield Christian
8.12Erwin Hernandez39-02.50Cesar Chavez
8.12Eduardo Prieto39-02.50Robert F Kennedy
10.11Omar Carrillo38-00.50Cesar Chavez
11.12Adam Castillo37-07.50Granite Hills
12.11Tristen VanZant36-03.75Corcoran
13.10Adam Ramirez36-00.50Mission Oak
14.11Harrison Nicholas35-10.00Sierra Pacific
15.12Bryan Lopez33-09.00Robert F Kennedy
16.10Logan Aquino33-07.25Chowchilla
17.-Reuben Corna33-07.00Granite Hills
18.9Cory Cloud33-05.50Bakersfield Christian
19.12Jeremaiha McIntosh33-01.00Mission Oak
20.11James Haney32-09.50Corcoran
21.10Kaleb Toone32-04.50Corcoran
22.12Jesus Ahumada31-11.00Cesar Chavez
23.12Alonso Ellis30-11.00Farmersville
24.12Efrain Segura30-10.50Mendota
25.10Francisco Chavez29-08.50Corcoran
26.9Christopher Nicholas28'09.75Sierra Pacific
26.11James France28-09.75Sierra Pacific
27.9John Reed25'09.00Sierra Pacific
27.11Alex Gonzales25-09.00Sierra Pacific
28.9Fabian Pardo22-11.00Bakersfield Christian
10Juan ArellanoDQStrathmore
9Marco BarriosDQCesar Chavez
10Eric LoomisDQSierra Pacific
11Chico MoralesDQMendota
12Lewis PattonDQChowchilla
12Michael UmphenourDQChowchilla
12Logan CouchDQStrathmore
12Michael CraterDQStrathmore
12Jason PerezDQMendota
12Rafeal VargasDQGranite Hills
10Adam QuintinarDQMendota
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Matt Smith139-07Bakersfield Christian
2.12Raul Mata135-02Granite Hills
3.12Shane Spencer124'00Bakersfield Christian
3.11Kevin Palma122-08Mission Oak
4.12Eduardo Prieto116-03Robert F Kennedy
5.12Jeremaiha McIntosh113-07Mission Oak
6.12Hernan Paredes109-03Mission Oak
6.11Juan Sequra109'03Sierra Pacific
6.10Eric Loomis109-03Sierra Pacific
8.11Andres Solis108-10Corcoran
9.11Harrison Nicholas107-01Sierra Pacific
10.12Juan Ojeda102-07Robert F Kennedy
11.12David Alcantar99-11Granite Hills
12.9Cory Cloud96-09Bakersfield Christian
13.11Jesus Sainz95-03Robert F Kennedy
14.9Jackson Stewart92-04Bakersfield Christian
15.10Kaleb Toone91-08Corcoran
16.12Erwin Hernandez90-09Cesar Chavez
17.12Adam Castillo89-10Granite Hills
18.10Adam Quintinar86-05Mendota
19.12Efrain Segura84-02Mendota
20.11Omar Carrillo81-09Cesar Chavez
21.11Patrick Viveros79-06Corcoran
22.12Jesus Ahumada73-01Cesar Chavez
23.12Lewis Patton72-06Chowchilla
24.12Michael Crater64-03Strathmore
12Michael UmphenourDQChowchilla
12Jason PerezDQMendota
12Logan CouchDQStrathmore
10Juan ArellanoDQStrathmore
26.11James FranceSierra Pacific
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joel Martinez5-04.00Mendota
12Alex Alba5-02.00Robert F Kennedy
2.12Granite Landis5-02.00Strathmore
2.10Oliver Shevchenko5-02.00Bakersfield Christian
2.11Austin Garcia5-02.00Bakersfield Christian
12Alonso RodriguezDQCorcoran
12Jacob OttDQRobert F Kennedy
10Kevin BalalloDQSierra Pacific
10Marco VelasquezDQStrathmore
9Matt SmithDQBakersfield Christian
11Zacary PaulsonDQGranite Hills
10Jose GuiterrezDQRobert F Kennedy
10John CoronadoDQCorcoran
9Chris LaraDQStrathmore
11Hector SilvaDQCesar Chavez
10Matthew LaraDQCesar Chavez
11Julian LawlerDQCorcoran
10Brady JeffriesDQMission Oak
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Henry Brower10-06.00Mission Oak
2.10Greg Espiritu10-00.00Mission Oak
3.10Brady Jeffries9-00.00Mission Oak
3.11Eddie Martinez9-00.00Sierra Pacific
3.11Austin Garcia9-00.00Bakersfield Christian
6.12Alonso Rodriguez8-06.00Corcoran
6.9Dillon Fugate8-06.00Corcoran
9Brendan ThoeleDQBakersfield Christian
10Jose GuiterrezDQRobert F Kennedy
10Kevin BalalloDQSierra Pacific
11Joel MartinezDQMendota
10Andres AriasDQRobert F Kennedy
12Cody CloudDQBakersfield Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jorge Ibarra19-01.00Strathmore
2.12Steven Doyle18-11.00Chowchilla
3.12Anthony Hill18-06.00Robert F Kennedy
4.12Devin Gaines18-04.00Chowchilla
5.12Alonso Rodriguez18-03.00Corcoran
6.9Omar Del Angel18-02.00Corcoran
7.11Chrispen Reyes17-09.00Mendota
8.11Angel Magallon17-07.00Strathmore
9.12Patrick Garcia17-04.00Mendota
10.11Fabian Buenrustro17-02.00Mission Oak
11.11Daniel Salazar17-01.00Farmersville
12.10Jose Guiterrez16-07.00Robert F Kennedy
12.9Samuel Vasquez16-07.00Sierra Pacific
14.11Alex Trujillo16-03.00Strathmore
15.11Daniel Ortiz16-02.00Mendota
16.10Ricardo Montoy15-10.00Corcoran
17.12Mario Madrigal15-09.00Granite Hills
18.9Micah Hill14-04.00Bakersfield Christian
9Gathenji NjorogeDQBakersfield Christian
11Mario TovarDQRobert F Kennedy
10Jonathan MaravillaDQSierra Pacific
10Lorenzo AnzoleagaDQSierra Pacific
11Hector SilvaDQCesar Chavez
10Matthew LaraDQCesar Chavez
10Donald HarrisDQBakersfield Christian
12Angel CejaDQChowchilla
10Gerardo AcevedoDQGranite Hills
10Paris VilllarrealDQMission Oak
10Elijah PorchiaDQMission Oak
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniel Ortiz39-01.00Mendota
2.11Chrispen Reyes37-06.00Mendota
2.12Diego Hernandez37-06.00Cesar Chavez
4.12Alonso Rodriguez37-03.25Corcoran
5.11Julian Lawler37-00.50Corcoran
6.12Noel Monje35-09.00Cesar Chavez
7.9Samuel Vasquez35-02.50Sierra Pacific
8.12Patrick Garcia34-09.50Mendota
9.11Hector Silva34-06.75Cesar Chavez
10.10Kevin Balallo33-07.50Sierra Pacific
11.10Ricardo Montoy32-01.25Corcoran
12.10Greg Espiritu30'11.00Mission Oak
12.11Jaylin Parrish30-11.00Mission Oak
12Alex AlbaDQRobert F Kennedy
10Ali SakrDQRobert F Kennedy
10Jose GuiterrezDQRobert F Kennedy
10Jonathan MaravillaDQSierra Pacific
9Gathenji NjorogeDQBakersfield Christian
9Micah HillDQBakersfield Christian
11Daniel NegreteDQStrathmore
11Alex TrujilloDQStrathmore
12Jhohan ManzoDQStrathmore
12Mario MadrigalDQGranite Hills
12Devin GainesDQChowchilla
11Fabian BuenrustroDQMission Oak
10Paris VilllarrealDQMission Oak
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannon Foy13.57aBakersfield Christian
2.10Yasmin Holt13.68aCorcoran
3.9Jennifer Lopez13.74aMission Oak
4.12Nidia Martin13.98aCorcoran
5.11Desiree Luna14.15aRobert F Kennedy
6.9Nicole Baeza14.28aCesar Chavez
7.12Courtney Collins14.35aGranite Hills
8.10Stephanie Martinez14.61aCorcoran
9.12Alixa Trujillo14.76aFarmersville
10.9Morelia Perez14.86aMendota
11.11Christina Jarman15.10aFarmersville
12.10Sabrina Buccat15.23aRobert F Kennedy
12.10Sharanya Thiagarajan15.23aStrathmore
14.10Tia Fields15.32aSierra Pacific
15.12Jenna Bunag15.60aCesar Chavez
16.9Taylor Thomas16.00aRobert F Kennedy
17.12Yadira Salazar16.11aFarmersville
18.9Jazmine Sanchez16.15aGranite Hills
19.9Vivian Yuen17.02aSierra Pacific
20.10Kari Miya17.15aSierra Pacific
12Megan PittmanDQStrathmore
11Mallori ArnceDQStrathmore
9Clarisa CanalesDQMendota
10Yesenia QuezadaDQMendota
10Agelica SotoDQChowchilla
11Jordan LasiterDQChowchilla
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Yasmin Holt28.09aCorcoran
2.10Shannon Foy28.39aBakersfield Christian
3.10Maria Galindo28.76aCorcoran
4.9Najla Mu-Min29.15aMission Oak
5.12Jenna Bunag29.24aCesar Chavez
6.10Norma Gomez30.09aFarmersville
7.9Jennifer Lopez30.43aMission Oak
8.12Alixa Trujillo30.56aFarmersville
9.11Alicia Orozco30.73aStrathmore
10.11Christina Jarman31.83aFarmersville
11.10Melisa Perez32.70aCesar Chavez
12.9Jazmine Sanchez32.94aGranite Hills
13.11Yadira Urzua33.10aRobert F Kennedy
14.12Courtney Collins33.28aGranite Hills
15.11Emily Meurer33.67aBakersfield Christian
11Jordan LasiterDQChowchilla
12Crystal EdwardsDQStrathmore
9Vivian YuenDQSierra Pacific
9Taylor ThomasDQRobert F Kennedy
12Lucia JewittDQGranite Hills
10Rosalba GomezDQCorcoran
9Nicole BaezaDQCesar Chavez
12Megan PittmanDQStrathmore
10Kari MiyaDQSierra Pacific
11Courtney MooreDQSierra Pacific
9Asia CountsDQRobert F Kennedy
9Clarisa CanalesDQMendota
9Anna AskewDQBakersfield Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Melisa Perez1:06.22aCesar Chavez
2.10Norma Gomez1:08.14aFarmersville
3.10Kari Miya1:09.40aSierra Pacific
4.10Stephanie Martinez1:11.70aCorcoran
5.11Christina Jarman1:13.81aFarmersville
6.9Estefany Rodriguez1:23.83aCorcoran
7.11Katie Roman1:30.49aCorcoran
9Jazmine SanchezDQGranite Hills
10Betania TapiaDQCesar Chavez
11Yadira UrzuaDQRobert F Kennedy
11Megan AnguianoDQGranite Hills
12Marbella AlvarezDQRobert F Kennedy
11Courtney MooreDQSierra Pacific
10Yesenia QuezadaDQMendota
9Clarisa CanalesDQMendota
12Janett GarciaDQChowchilla
9marisha JacobsDQSierra Pacific
11Elvia HernadezDQFarmersville
11Emily MeurerDQBakersfield Christian
9Hannah RehkopfDQBakersfield Christian
9Christina MitchellDQBakersfield Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ali Gursky2:27.15aCorcoran
2.11Reed Yribarren2:36.48aMission Oak
3.11Reidlee Lynn2:36.50aBakersfield Christian
4.10Korey Domingos2:36.53aSierra Pacific
5.9Anais Gonzalez2:43.93aSierra Pacific
6.10Norma Gomez2:47.99aFarmersville
7.10Jarett Jimenez2:54.02aCorcoran
8.10Kali Navea-Huff2:58.73aBakersfield Christian
9.11Erin Koehler3:01.80aBakersfield Christian
10.11Stacy Benard3:04.42aChowchilla
11.9Victoria Adee3:08.09aBakersfield Christian
12.12Janett Garcia3:08.51aChowchilla
13.10Delilah Perez3:10.73aCesar Chavez
14.12Laura Ramos3:13.02aCesar Chavez
15.10Danielle Renteria3:13.74aFarmersville
16.10Elizabeth Carrasco3:15.07aCorcoran
17.10Grisey Oregel3:16.46aCorcoran
18.10Virginia Tello3:16.52aFarmersville
19.11Kandee Rojas3:20.08aMendota
20.12Stacey Barrera3:23.00aMendota
21.12Jessica Rodriguez3:28.00aMendota
11Zuri HernandezDQMendota
12Angelica ReyesDQGranite Hills
12Vannesa HidalgoDQRobert F Kennedy
11Elvia HernadezDQFarmersville
9Gillian MyersDQSierra Pacific
10Alicia AndreasDQCesar Chavez
10Alejandra CejaDQRobert F Kennedy
11Andrea MartinezDQRobert F Kennedy
10Victoria RutherfordDQStrathmore
11Megan AnguianoDQGranite Hills
12Heidi TennsonDQChowchilla
10Betania TapiaDQCesar Chavez
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Korey Domingos5:42.16aSierra Pacific
2.12Angelica Reyes5:45.48aGranite Hills
3.11Reidlee Lynn5:49.04aBakersfield Christian
4.10Kali Navea-Huff5:55.26aBakersfield Christian
5.11Jessica Parra5:55.57aCorcoran
6.9Anais Gonzalez5:57.14aSierra Pacific
7.12Diana Rios6:03.92aRobert F Kennedy
8.11Sonja Gamino6:18.36aMission Oak
9.10Yulissa Bravo6:34.01aRobert F Kennedy
10.10Alejandra Ceja6:37.03aRobert F Kennedy
11.9Kathryn Thullen6:40.89aMission Oak
12.10Virginia Tello6:42.47aFarmersville
13.12Janett Garcia6:56.92aChowchilla
14.10Isela Valdovinos6:58.43aCorcoran
15.11Stacy Benard7:00.00aChowchilla
16.10Delilah Perez7:00.94aCesar Chavez
17.12Laura Ramos7:05.22aCesar Chavez
18.12Claudia DeAnda7:07.32aMission Oak
19.12Elide Solis7:08.57aGranite Hills
20.10Danielle Renteria7:15.95aFarmersville
21.11Zuri Hernandez7:17.77aMendota
22.10Vanessa Arroyo7:20.60aCorcoran
23.12Isabel Perez7:25.77aGranite Hills
24.9Lolli Diaz7:28.00aSierra Pacific
25.11Kandee Rojas7:30.77aMendota
26.12Stacey Barrera7:31.27aMendota
27.12Daisy Jimenez7:32.02aGranite Hills
28.12Jessica Rodriguez7:53.61aMendota
11Ali GurskyDQCorcoran
10Alicia AndreasDQCesar Chavez
12Megan PittmanDQStrathmore
11Elvia HernadezDQFarmersville
10Betania TapiaDQCesar Chavez
12Heidi TennsonDQChowchilla
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Angelica Reyes12:55.58aGranite Hills
2.12Diana Rios13:07.59aRobert F Kennedy
3.9Anais Gonzalez13:10.77aSierra Pacific
4.10Korey Domingos13:27.59aSierra Pacific
5.9Kathryn Thullen14:23.38aMission Oak
6.11Andrea Martinez15:08.94aRobert F Kennedy
7.10Vanessa Arroyo16:20.21aCorcoran
8.10Linda Torres16:33.29aCorcoran
9.12Laura Ramos16:57.35aCesar Chavez
10Kali Navea-HuffDQBakersfield Christian
10Delilah PerezDQCesar Chavez
10Elizabeth CarrascoDQCorcoran
9Lolli DiazDQSierra Pacific
12Lucia JewittDQGranite Hills
10Virginia TelloDQFarmersville
10Yulissa BravoDQRobert F Kennedy
12Daisy JimenezDQGranite Hills
11Jessica ParraDQCorcoran
12Elide SolisDQGranite Hills
11Reidlee LynnDQBakersfield Christian
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
9Idalis Rubacava16.05aSierra Pacific
1.12Sarah Hill16.33aBakersfield Christian
2.12Kyler Ladd18.97aMission Oak
3.10Katie Ramirez19.73aCorcoran
4.12Courtney Collins21.13aGranite Hills
5.12Jessica Villasenor23.94aMendota
6.12Yadira Salazar23.96aFarmersville
7.12Breanna Lumabao25.33aCesar Chavez
10Celeste NavarreteDQStrathmore
12Nikki CerveraDQRobert F Kennedy
12Suheid CisnerosDQGranite Hills
9Sydnie AndersonDQBakersfield Christian
9Christina MitchellDQBakersfield Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
9Idalis Rubacava49.38aSierra Pacific
1.12Sarah Hill50.83aBakersfield Christian
2.12Alyse Arredondo53.00aCorcoran
3.9Carly Yribarren53.43aMission Oak
4.10Katie Ramirez54.72aCorcoran
5.12Jazmin Fernandez58.22aCesar Chavez
6.12Courtney Collins1:02.25aGranite Hills
6.9Morelia Perez1:02.25aMendota
8.12Suheid Cisneros1:06.05aGranite Hills
9.12Jessica Villasenor1:07.14aMendota
10.9Jeanette Bravo1:09.60aCorcoran
11.9Johana Torres1:12.63aCesar Chavez
12Kimberly LipayonDQRobert F Kennedy
10Celeste NavarreteDQStrathmore
12Nikki CerveraDQRobert F Kennedy
12Breanna LumabaoDQCesar Chavez
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maria Galindo
Yasmin Holt
Alyse Arredondo
Nidia Martin
52.82aCorcoran
2.-Reed Yribarren
Atalia Palomera
Jennifer Lopez
Najla Mu-Min
55.51aMission Oak
3.-Joy Membreve
Asia Counts
Sabrina Buccat
Cristal Zendejas
57.08aRobert F Kennedy
4.-Yadira Salazar
Christina Jarman
Alixa Trujillo
Norma Gomez
1:00.30aFarmersville
5.-Narisa Gascon
Vivian Yuen
TingTing Zhang
Kari Miya
1:02.15aSierra Pacific
-Jennifer Jasso
Leida Villalobos
Ashley Escobedo
Morelia Perez
DQMendota
-Alicia Orozco
Celeste Navarrete
Victoria Rutherford
Sharanya Thiagarasan
DQStrathmore
-Jenna Bunag
Melisa Perez
Alicia Andreas
Nicole Baeza
DQCesar Chavez
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nidia Martin
Rosalba Gomez
Yasmin Holt
Alyse Arredondo
4:22.48aCorcoran
2.-Najla Mu-Min
Jennifer Lopez
Atalia Palomera
Reed Yribarren
4:40.86aMission Oak
3.-Erin Koehler
Kristen Kaing
Reidlee Lynn
Emily Meurer
5:01.87aBakersfield Christian
4.-Korey Domingos
Kari Miya
Idalis Rubacava
Courtney Moore
5:20.80aSierra Pacific
-Marbella Alvarez
Diana Rios
Cristal Zendejas
Yadira Urzua
DQRobert F Kennedy
-Megan Anguiano
Carolina Reyes
Mercedes Steidley
Angelica Reyes
DQGranite Hills
-Jenna Bunag
Alicia Andreas
Melisa Perez
Betania Tapia
DQCesar Chavez
-Leida Villalobos
Jennifer Jasso
Morelia Perez
Ashley Escobedo
DQMendota
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelly McGiffney34-02.50Bakersfield Christian
2.11Katie Verhoef32-07.75Bakersfield Christian
3.11Ashley Escobedo30-06.75Mendota
4.10Maribel Prieto29-04.50Cesar Chavez
5.11Emily Hurtado28-09.75Mission Oak
6.-Ysesenia Miranda28-09.50Cesar Chavez
7.10Elena Galvez28-03.00Granite Hills
8.10Tia Fields28-00.00Sierra Pacific
9.11Alicia Escobedo26-05.50Mendota
10.12Victoria Olmos25-01.50Bakersfield Christian
11.12Amber Allen25-01.00Chowchilla
12.9Bekah Reed24-10.00Cesar Chavez
13.10Daisy Maravilla24-08.00Robert F Kennedy
14.12Judith Cervantes24-06.50Mendota
15.10Nicloe Keller23-09.00Sierra Pacific
16.12Wendy Camargo23-07.25Granite Hills
17.12Carolina Reyes23-05.00Granite Hills
17.10Mikayla Machado23-05.00Corcoran
19.12Nancy Espinoza23-04.00Corcoran
20.12Emily McLaughlin23-03.00Chowchilla
21.12Vannesa Hidalgo22-03.75Robert F Kennedy
22.12Leticia Torres20-00.00Robert F Kennedy
23.12Emily Pariseau19-04.00Bakersfield Christian
24.9Maria Peralta18-06.00Corcoran
25.10Laura Hernandez16-08.00Corcoran
-Leslie SamanoDQGranite Hills
10Sonia MaldonadoDQCesar Chavez
11Rachel LelandDQStrathmore
11Mallori ArnceDQStrathmore
11Carson ArnoldDQSierra Pacific
9Maria BatresDQMendota
11Alicia OrozcoDQStrathmore
12Crystal EdwardsDQStrathmore
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelly McGiffney107-10Bakersfield Christian
2.10Maribel Prieto103-08Cesar Chavez
3.10Tia Fields97-01Sierra Pacific
4.11Katie Verhoef85-05Bakersfield Christian
5.11Emily Hurtado76-10Mission Oak
6.12Judith Cervantes76-04Mendota
7.12Wendy Camargo75-01Granite Hills
8.12Victoria Olmos73-07Bakersfield Christian
9.10Elena Galvez72-10Granite Hills
10.11Alicia Escobedo71-01Mendota
11.12Emily Pariseau67-05Bakersfield Christian
12.9Angelica Romero65-08Corcoran
13.10Daisy Maravilla64-11Robert F Kennedy
14.9Maria Batres64-08Mendota
15.12Carolina Reyes63-08Granite Hills
16.10Nicloe Keller56-08Sierra Pacific
17.12Nancy Espinoza56-06Corcoran
18.9Bekah Reed56-00Cesar Chavez
11Carson ArnoldDQSierra Pacific
11Rachel LelandDQStrathmore
12Emily McLaughlinDQChowchilla
12Crystal EdwardsDQStrathmore
12Vannesa HidalgoDQRobert F Kennedy
12Maricarmen ChavezDQRobert F Kennedy
12Megan PittmanDQStrathmore
19.12Alex MendozaCorcoran
20.10Sonia MaldonadoCesar Chavez
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Hill5-04.00Bakersfield Christian
9Idalis Rubacava4'10Sierra Pacific
2.9Audrie Tripp4-04.00Mission Oak
2.10Shannon Foy4-04.00Bakersfield Christian
4.-Alyssa Bravo4-02.00Cesar Chavez
5.10Katie Ramirez4-00.00Corcoran
6.9Jeanette Bravo3-06.00Corcoran
12Nikki CerveraDQRobert F Kennedy
12Joy MembreveDQRobert F Kennedy
12Kimberly LipayonDQRobert F Kennedy
9Idalis RubacavaDQSierra Pacific
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Davis8-00.00Corcoran
1.11Chandler Hunt8-00.00Mission Oak
3.12Alyse Arredondo7-06.00Corcoran
4.12Jacqueline Ramirez7-00.00Corcoran
4.11Jasmine Tena7-00.00Mission Oak
10Yaneli GonzalezDQCesar Chavez
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Nicole Baeza15-00.00Cesar Chavez
2.11Desiree Luna14-04.00Robert F Kennedy
3.11Reed Yribarren13-01.00Mission Oak
3.11Tara Miller13-01.00Bakersfield Christian
5.10Jennifer Jasso12-10.00Mendota
6.10Atalia Palomera12-05.00Mission Oak
6.9Kristen Kaing12-05.00Bakersfield Christian
8.-Alyssa Bravo12-04.00Cesar Chavez
9.9Audrie Tripp11'09.00Mission Oak
9.9Allison Anderson11-09.00Mission Oak
9.12Joy Membreve11-09.00Robert F Kennedy
11.12Jessica Villasenor11-02.00Mendota
12.10Samantha Garcia11-01.00Cesar Chavez
13.9Jasmine Puga10-09.00Corcoran
14.9Karla Juarez9-10.00Corcoran
15.9TingTing Zhang9-08.00Sierra Pacific
16.9Vivian Yuen9-01.00Sierra Pacific
17.10Marissa Patton6'00.00Bakersfield Christian
11Andrea GrijalvaDQCorcoran
9Asia CountsDQRobert F Kennedy
10Tia FieldsDQSierra Pacific
10Leida VillalobosDQMendota
10Victoria RutherfordDQStrathmore
11Melissa OchoaDQChowchilla
11Ochoa SarahDQChowchilla
12Crystal EdwardsDQStrathmore
11Jordan LasiterDQChowchilla
10Sharanya ThiagarajanDQStrathmore
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Hill32-08.00Bakersfield Christian
9Idalis Rubacava32-04.00Sierra Pacific
2.10Tia Fields27-05.00Sierra Pacific
3.9Kristen Kaing26-09.00Bakersfield Christian
4.-Alyssa Bravo26-03.00Cesar Chavez
5.12Joy Membreve24-02.00Robert F Kennedy
6.9Jeanette Bravo23-04.00Corcoran
11Rachel LelandDQStrathmore
12Valerie MendozaDQRobert F Kennedy
11Andrea GrijalvaDQCorcoran
10Victoria RutherfordDQStrathmore
10Jennifer JassoDQMendota
10Leida VillalobosDQMendota
9Gillian MyersDQSierra Pacific
11Ochoa SarahDQChowchilla
12Morgan MillerDQChowchilla
12Katie DavisDQCorcoran
10Sharanya ThiagarajanDQStrathmore
12Kimberly LipayonDQRobert F Kennedy
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.