Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jorge Ibarra11.96aStrathmore
1.11Daniel Salazar11.96aFarmersville
3.12Devin Gaines12.03aChowchilla
3.10Raul Mendez12.03aSierra Pacific
3.9Benjamin Zendejos12.03aSierra Pacific
5.12Cristian Moreno12.12aStrathmore
5.9Rafael Navarro12.12aMendota
7.10Juan Hinojosa12.19aRobert F Kennedy
8.12Jay Park12.32aBakersfield Christian
9.12Steven Doyle12.34aChowchilla
10.9Omar Del Angel12.37aCorcoran
11.11David Medina12.38aStrathmore
12.10Ricardo Cassillo12.61aFarmersville
13.11Jose Gonzales12.68aGranite Hills
14.12Erik Garcia12.74aCesar Chavez
15.9Ignacio Torres12.92aCorcoran
16.10Juan Gonzalez12.96aGranite Hills
17.-Troy Hamilton13.00aCesar Chavez
18.10Jeahn France13.16aSierra Pacific
19.11Eddie Martinez13.44aSierra Pacific
20.9Gathenji Njoroge13.46aBakersfield Christian
10Isaac AlvarezDQFarmersville
10Xavier LopezDQMission Oak
11Daniel HiengDQCorcoran
11Joel MartinezDQMendota
12Robert ThullenDQMission Oak
12Anthony HillDQRobert F Kennedy
11Mario TovarDQRobert F Kennedy
10Donald HarrisDQBakersfield Christian
10Elijah PorchiaDQMission Oak
12Eliseo AlonsoDQMendota
12Bryan TorresDQCesar Chavez
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lorenzo Anzoleaga24.21aSierra Pacific
2.12Robert Thullen24.62aMission Oak
2.11Fabian Buenrustro24.62aMission Oak
3.12Jay Park24.89aBakersfield Christian
4.12Cristian Moreno25.09aStrathmore
5.9Omar Del Angel25.19aCorcoran
6.9Rolando Arrona25.28aRobert F Kennedy
7.9Rafael Navarro25.31aMendota
8.10Ramiro Carranza25.67aStrathmore
8.10Taide Mora25.67aFarmersville
10.10Edgar Segura25.70aMendota
11.12Andre Ramirez25.89aCorcoran
12.10Xavier Lopez26.09aMission Oak
12.11Henry Brower26.09aMission Oak
13.11Kevin Aguirre26.12aSierra Pacific
14.10Ricardo Cassillo26.17aFarmersville
15.10Juan Gonzalez26.31aGranite Hills
16.11Eduardo Chapa26.46aCesar Chavez
17.12Zack Gonzalez26.67aStrathmore
18.11Jose Gonzales26.81aGranite Hills
19.10Francisco Gallardo26.98aCorcoran
20.12Erik Garcia27.10aCesar Chavez
21.9Gathenji Njoroge27.33aBakersfield Christian
22.10Isaac Alvarez29.09aFarmersville
23.10Greg Espiritu30.63aMission Oak
23.10Elijah Porchia30.63aMission Oak
10Donald HarrisDQBakersfield Christian
12Bryan TorresDQCesar Chavez
11Joel MartinezDQMendota
12Anthony HillDQRobert F Kennedy
9Benjamin ZendejosDQSierra Pacific
10Juan HinojosaDQRobert F Kennedy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lorenzo Anzoleaga53.83aSierra Pacific
2.11Jose Nava55.29aRobert F Kennedy
3.11Bryant Hernandez55.42aMission Oak
4.12Jhohan Manzo56.59aStrathmore
5.12Eliseo Alonso57.67aMendota
6.11Kevin Aguirre57.79aSierra Pacific
7.11Harrison Nicholas57.97aSierra Pacific
8.12Ricardo Rodriguez58.01aMendota
9.12Erik Garcia58.56aCesar Chavez
10.11Garret Wade58.99aFarmersville
11.10Francisco Gallardo59.97aCorcoran
12.10Taide Mora1:00.04aFarmersville
13.12Zack Gonzalez1:00.75aStrathmore
14.10Luis Macias1:00.95aChowchilla
15.10Juan Gonzalez1:01.47aGranite Hills
16.9Dillon Fugate1:01.58aCorcoran
17.12Christian Rodriguez1:03.82aRobert F Kennedy
18.11Vicente Covarrubias1:05.16aFarmersville
19.10Saul Estrada1:05.24aCorcoran
20.9Micah Hill1:06.53aBakersfield Christian
12Cameron WilbanksDQBakersfield Christian
11Austin GarciaDQBakersfield Christian
11Eduardo ChapaDQCesar Chavez
11Luis FloresDQCesar Chavez
11Daniel OrtizDQMendota
10Tony CruzDQStrathmore
11Javier FernandezDQRobert F Kennedy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Guzman2:01.52aCorcoran
2.10Cesar Jimenez2:16.22aFarmersville
3.11David Carrasco2:17.72aMission Oak
3.11Bryant Hernandez2:17.72aMission Oak
4.11Luis Flores2:17.94aCesar Chavez
5.10Gavino Sierra2:18.28aCorcoran
6.12Adelmo Alvarado2:20.02aMendota
7.9Omar Tapia2:22.07aMendota
8.12Joe Gerdeman2:23.89aBakersfield Christian
9.10John Coronado2:23.98aCorcoran
10.10Jack Chen2:24.07aSierra Pacific
11.12Juan Soto2:24.70aCesar Chavez
12.9Jesse Soliz2:25.07aChowchilla
13.9Chris Lara2:26.75aStrathmore
14.12Matt Dragt2:27.13aBakersfield Christian
15.12Alex Valladolid2:28.09aRobert F Kennedy
16.12Sanjay Singh2:28.74aStrathmore
17.11Troy Thomas2:29.31aRobert F Kennedy
18.11James O'Rourke2:29.65aBakersfield Christian
19.11Vicente Covarrubias2:33.68aFarmersville
20.9Uriel Gutierrez2:55.53aFarmersville
21.9Jesus Acevedo3:14.52aCorcoran
10Ozzie GullienDQSierra Pacific
10Brian BangiDQCesar Chavez
11Eddie MartinezDQSierra Pacific
11Daniel NegreteDQStrathmore
12Alec SwagerDQBakersfield Christian
12Oscar CamposDQGranite Hills
11Lorenzo VargasDQStrathmore
11Chico MoralesDQMendota
10Ceasar VegaDQSierra Pacific
9Guadalupe CortezDQCesar Chavez
9Omar MartinezDQRobert F Kennedy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Zorn4:56.66aMission Oak
2.11Carlos Ramirez5:04.89aRobert F Kennedy
3.10Alberto Perez5:06.37aRobert F Kennedy
4.10Jose Angulo5:08.50aCorcoran
5.10Cesar Jimenez5:08.79aFarmersville
6.10Gavino Sierra5:11.15aCorcoran
7.12Oscar Campos5:14.34aGranite Hills
8.12Luis Villagomez5:14.75aChowchilla
9.9Nathan Tweed5:15.07aBakersfield Christian
10.10Jack Chen5:15.10aSierra Pacific
11.9Jesse Soliz5:15.49aChowchilla
12.10Jose Villaseñor5:15.59aCorcoran
13.10John Coronado5:17.33aCorcoran
14.12Alec Swager5:18.07aBakersfield Christian
15.11Troy Thomas5:21.62aRobert F Kennedy
16.12Matt Dragt5:25.81aBakersfield Christian
17.11Vicente Covarrubias5:27.58aFarmersville
18.12Edwardo Gamboa5:28.33aGranite Hills
19.9Chris Lara5:28.49aStrathmore
20.9Omar Tapia5:29.62aMendota
21.12Anaya O'Shea5:32.55aGranite Hills
22.12Alan Vega5:33.06aChowchilla
23.11James O'Rourke5:35.18aBakersfield Christian
24.12Juan Soto5:39.08aCesar Chavez
25.9Uriel Gutierrez6:36.82aFarmersville
11Zacary PaulsonDQGranite Hills
10Ozzie GullienDQSierra Pacific
10Joseph AlvizoDQCesar Chavez
11Luis FloresDQCesar Chavez
10Ceasar VegaDQSierra Pacific
10Ignacio RiosDQSierra Pacific
12Caleb CarrascoDQMission Oak
12Osvaldo BuenoDQMission Oak
11Joan CarrilloDQCesar Chavez
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jose Angulo11:05.68aCorcoran
2.11Chris Luna11:11.25aCorcoran
3.11Carlos Ramirez11:22.55aRobert F Kennedy
4.12Alec Swager11:35.56aBakersfield Christian
5.9Nathan Tweed11:39.48aBakersfield Christian
6.10Nelson Zavala11:45.40aCorcoran
7.10Jack Chen12:08.34aSierra Pacific
8.11Troy Thomas12:24.36aRobert F Kennedy
9.11James O'Rourke12:26.03aBakersfield Christian
10.12Juan Soto12:42.31aCesar Chavez
11.10Eriberto Saldana12:49.23aCorcoran
12.12Matt Dragt13:29.80aBakersfield Christian
12Oscar CamposDQGranite Hills
12Brian RandDQGranite Hills
10David KooglerDQMission Oak
10Cesar JimenezDQFarmersville
12Roberto LopezDQRobert F Kennedy
10Ignacio RiosDQSierra Pacific
10Ceasar VegaDQSierra Pacific
9Adrian OntiverosDQMission Oak
10Joseph AlvizoDQCesar Chavez
10Marcus AvilaDQGranite Hills
11Zacary PaulsonDQGranite Hills
9Samuel VasquezDQSierra Pacific
11Joan CarrilloDQCesar Chavez
9Guadalupe CortezDQCesar Chavez
9Jesse SolizDQChowchilla
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Raul Mata16.78aGranite Hills
2.12Noel Monje16.96aCesar Chavez
3.11Chrispen Reyes17.39aMendota
4.12Diego Hernandez17.53aCesar Chavez
5.12Mario Madrigal18.19aGranite Hills
6.9Jackson Stewart18.64aBakersfield Christian
7.11Angel Magallon18.65aStrathmore
8.10Adam Quintinar19.13aMendota
9.10Marco Velasquez19.15aStrathmore
10.10Oliver Shevchenko19.64aBakersfield Christian
11.10Ramiro Carranza20.61aStrathmore
12.12Efrain Segura21.97aMendota
10Gerardo AcevedoDQGranite Hills
10Alberto PerezDQRobert F Kennedy
10Andres AriasDQRobert F Kennedy
10Richard PalomeraDQMission Oak
9Jesus BravoDQRobert F Kennedy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noel Monje42.56aCesar Chavez
2.12Diego Hernandez44.07aCesar Chavez
3.11Chrispen Reyes44.12aMendota
4.10Oliver Shevchenko45.28aBakersfield Christian
5.12Adrian Gomez45.65aCorcoran
6.10Kevin Balallo46.29aSierra Pacific
7.10Alberto Perez46.72aRobert F Kennedy
8.10Gerardo Acevedo47.27aGranite Hills
9.11Angel Magallon47.52aStrathmore
10.12Raul Mata48.47aGranite Hills
11.12Edwardo Gamboa50.44aGranite Hills
12.9Samuel Vasquez50.72aSierra Pacific
13.10John Coronado51.00aCorcoran
14.11Austin Garcia51.46aBakersfield Christian
15.11Nick Gomez52.34aStrathmore
16.9Omar Tapia53.01aMendota
17.9Ricardo Maravilla56.67aMendota
12Jhohan ManzoDQStrathmore
11Heriberto TorrecillasDQRobert F Kennedy
12Chris AlvarezDQMission Oak
12Alejandro LemusDQMission Oak
10Jonathan MaravillaDQSierra Pacific
9Jackson StewartDQBakersfield Christian
9Jesus BravoDQRobert F Kennedy
10Richard PalomeraDQMission Oak
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Thullen
Xavier Lopez
Elijah Porchia
Fabian Buenrustro
46.68aMission Oak
2.-Anthony Hill
Nava Jose
Edgar Marin
Mario Tovar
46.78aRobert F Kennedy
3.-Jorge Ibarra
Jhohan Manzo
Cristian Moreno
David Medina
47.14aStrathmore
4.-Ignacio Torres
Omar Del Angel
Julian Lawler
Andre Ramirez
47.57aCorcoran
5.-Kevin Aguirre
Jeahn France
Benjamin Zendejos
Eddie Martinez
48.18aSierra Pacific
6.-Francisco Morales
Daniel Ortiz
Eliseo Alonso
Rafael Navarro
48.43aMendota
7.-Taide Mora
Ricardo Cassillo
Isaac Alvarez
Daniel Salazar
48.81aFarmersville
-Eduardo Chapa
Brian Bangi
Hector Silva
Erik Garcia
DQCesar Chavez
-Angel Ceja
Devin Gaines
Marcos Torres
Steven Doyle
DQChowchilla
-Jay Park
Oliver Shevchenko
Matt Smith
Donald Harris
DQBakersfield Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Julian Lawler
Andre Ramirez
Adrian Gomez
Tony Guzman
3:40.99aCorcoran
2.-Eduardo Chapa
Diego Hernandez
Noel Monje
Luis Flores
3:49.39aCesar Chavez
3.-Nava Jose
Juan Hinojosa
Anthony Hill
Alberto Perez
3:49.60aRobert F Kennedy
4.-Harrison Nicholas
Kevin Aguirre
Jonathan Maravilla
Lorenzo Anzoleaga
3:57.44aSierra Pacific
5.-Ricardo Cassillo
Daniel Salazar
Cesar Jimenez
Taide Mora
3:58.11aFarmersville
-Ricardo Rodriguez
Adelmo Alvarado
Eliseo Alonso
Chico Morales
DQMendota
-Alec Swager
Jay Park
Cameron Wilbanks
Jackson Stewart
DQBakersfield Christian
-Juan Gonzalez
Anaya O'Shea
Raul Mata
Brian Rand
DQGranite Hills
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Palma50-02.00Mission Oak
2.12Juan Ojeda43-03.50Robert F Kennedy
3.11Jorge Ibarra42-09.00Strathmore
4.12Hernan Paredes40-04.25Mission Oak
5.12David Alcantar39-03.50Granite Hills
6.12Shane Spencer39-03.00Bakersfield Christian
6.9Matt Smith39-03.00Bakersfield Christian
8.12Erwin Hernandez39-02.50Cesar Chavez
8.12Eduardo Prieto39-02.50Robert F Kennedy
10.11Omar Carrillo38-00.50Cesar Chavez
11.12Adam Castillo37-07.50Granite Hills
12.11Tristen VanZant36-03.75Corcoran
13.10Adam Ramirez36-00.50Mission Oak
14.11Harrison Nicholas35-10.00Sierra Pacific
15.12Bryan Lopez33-09.00Robert F Kennedy
16.10Logan Aquino33-07.25Chowchilla
17.-Reuben Corna33-07.00Granite Hills
18.9Cory Cloud33-05.50Bakersfield Christian
19.12Jeremaiha McIntosh33-01.00Mission Oak
20.11James Haney32-09.50Corcoran
21.10Kaleb Toone32-04.50Corcoran
22.12Jesus Ahumada31-11.00Cesar Chavez
23.12Alonso Ellis30-11.00Farmersville
24.12Efrain Segura30-10.50Mendota
25.10Francisco Chavez29-08.50Corcoran
26.9Christopher Nicholas28'09.75Sierra Pacific
26.11James France28-09.75Sierra Pacific
27.9John Reed25'09.00Sierra Pacific
27.11Alex Gonzales25-09.00Sierra Pacific
28.9Fabian Pardo22-11.00Bakersfield Christian
10Juan ArellanoDQStrathmore
10Adam QuintinarDQMendota
12Jason PerezDQMendota
12Michael CraterDQStrathmore
12Rafeal VargasDQGranite Hills
12Logan CouchDQStrathmore
10Eric LoomisDQSierra Pacific
11Chico MoralesDQMendota
9Marco BarriosDQCesar Chavez
12Lewis PattonDQChowchilla
12Michael UmphenourDQChowchilla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Matt Smith139-07Bakersfield Christian
2.12Raul Mata135-02Granite Hills
3.12Shane Spencer124'00Bakersfield Christian
3.11Kevin Palma122-08Mission Oak
4.12Eduardo Prieto116-03Robert F Kennedy
5.12Jeremaiha McIntosh113-07Mission Oak
6.12Hernan Paredes109-03Mission Oak
6.10Eric Loomis109-03Sierra Pacific
6.11Juan Sequra109'03Sierra Pacific
8.11Andres Solis108-10Corcoran
9.11Harrison Nicholas107-01Sierra Pacific
10.12Juan Ojeda102-07Robert F Kennedy
11.12David Alcantar99-11Granite Hills
12.9Cory Cloud96-09Bakersfield Christian
13.11Jesus Sainz95-03Robert F Kennedy
14.9Jackson Stewart92-04Bakersfield Christian
15.10Kaleb Toone91-08Corcoran
16.12Erwin Hernandez90-09Cesar Chavez
17.12Adam Castillo89-10Granite Hills
18.10Adam Quintinar86-05Mendota
19.12Efrain Segura84-02Mendota
20.11Omar Carrillo81-09Cesar Chavez
21.11Patrick Viveros79-06Corcoran
22.12Jesus Ahumada73-01Cesar Chavez
23.12Lewis Patton72-06Chowchilla
24.12Michael Crater64-03Strathmore
12Logan CouchDQStrathmore
12Jason PerezDQMendota
10Juan ArellanoDQStrathmore
12Michael UmphenourDQChowchilla
26.11James FranceSierra Pacific
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Martinez5-04.00Mendota
12Alex Alba5-02.00Robert F Kennedy
2.11Austin Garcia5-02.00Bakersfield Christian
2.12Granite Landis5-02.00Strathmore
2.10Oliver Shevchenko5-02.00Bakersfield Christian
9Matt SmithDQBakersfield Christian
11Zacary PaulsonDQGranite Hills
10John CoronadoDQCorcoran
10Brady JeffriesDQMission Oak
10Jose GuiterrezDQRobert F Kennedy
11Hector SilvaDQCesar Chavez
10Matthew LaraDQCesar Chavez
9Chris LaraDQStrathmore
11Julian LawlerDQCorcoran
12Alonso RodriguezDQCorcoran
10Kevin BalalloDQSierra Pacific
12Jacob OttDQRobert F Kennedy
10Marco VelasquezDQStrathmore
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Henry Brower10-06.00Mission Oak
2.10Greg Espiritu10-00.00Mission Oak
3.11Austin Garcia9-00.00Bakersfield Christian
3.10Brady Jeffries9-00.00Mission Oak
3.11Eddie Martinez9-00.00Sierra Pacific
6.9Dillon Fugate8-06.00Corcoran
6.12Alonso Rodriguez8-06.00Corcoran
12Cody CloudDQBakersfield Christian
10Kevin BalalloDQSierra Pacific
11Joel MartinezDQMendota
9Brendan ThoeleDQBakersfield Christian
10Jose GuiterrezDQRobert F Kennedy
10Andres AriasDQRobert F Kennedy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jorge Ibarra19-01.00Strathmore
2.12Steven Doyle18-11.00Chowchilla
3.12Anthony Hill18-06.00Robert F Kennedy
4.12Devin Gaines18-04.00Chowchilla
5.12Alonso Rodriguez18-03.00Corcoran
6.9Omar Del Angel18-02.00Corcoran
7.11Chrispen Reyes17-09.00Mendota
8.11Angel Magallon17-07.00Strathmore
9.12Patrick Garcia17-04.00Mendota
10.11Fabian Buenrustro17-02.00Mission Oak
11.11Daniel Salazar17-01.00Farmersville
12.10Jose Guiterrez16-07.00Robert F Kennedy
12.9Samuel Vasquez16-07.00Sierra Pacific
14.11Alex Trujillo16-03.00Strathmore
15.11Daniel Ortiz16-02.00Mendota
16.10Ricardo Montoy15-10.00Corcoran
17.12Mario Madrigal15-09.00Granite Hills
18.9Micah Hill14-04.00Bakersfield Christian
9Gathenji NjorogeDQBakersfield Christian
10Jonathan MaravillaDQSierra Pacific
10Matthew LaraDQCesar Chavez
11Hector SilvaDQCesar Chavez
10Paris VilllarrealDQMission Oak
10Lorenzo AnzoleagaDQSierra Pacific
10Elijah PorchiaDQMission Oak
11Mario TovarDQRobert F Kennedy
10Donald HarrisDQBakersfield Christian
12Angel CejaDQChowchilla
10Gerardo AcevedoDQGranite Hills
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Ortiz39-01.00Mendota
2.11Chrispen Reyes37-06.00Mendota
2.12Diego Hernandez37-06.00Cesar Chavez
4.12Alonso Rodriguez37-03.25Corcoran
5.11Julian Lawler37-00.50Corcoran
6.12Noel Monje35-09.00Cesar Chavez
7.9Samuel Vasquez35-02.50Sierra Pacific
8.12Patrick Garcia34-09.50Mendota
9.11Hector Silva34-06.75Cesar Chavez
10.10Kevin Balallo33-07.50Sierra Pacific
11.10Ricardo Montoy32-01.25Corcoran
12.10Greg Espiritu30'11.00Mission Oak
12.11Jaylin Parrish30-11.00Mission Oak
12Devin GainesDQChowchilla
12Mario MadrigalDQGranite Hills
12Jhohan ManzoDQStrathmore
10Paris VilllarrealDQMission Oak
10Jose GuiterrezDQRobert F Kennedy
10Ali SakrDQRobert F Kennedy
11Alex TrujilloDQStrathmore
11Daniel NegreteDQStrathmore
10Jonathan MaravillaDQSierra Pacific
9Gathenji NjorogeDQBakersfield Christian
9Micah HillDQBakersfield Christian
11Fabian BuenrustroDQMission Oak
12Alex AlbaDQRobert F Kennedy
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault