Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Wheatley11.70aFreeman
2.12Logan Carpenter11.75aColville
3.12Roy Walser12.02aReardan
4.12Nick Underwood12.37aMedical Lake
5.9Logan Clayden12.39aCheney
6.9Austin Kline12.49aCheney
7.10Beau Taylor12.56aSelkirk
8.9Markus Goldbach12.60aFreeman
9.11Cody LaPorte12.69aMedical Lake
10.11Zach Tabish12.82aValley Christian
11.9Taulbee Jack12.83aCheney
12.12Craver Small12.87aValley Christian
13.10Austin Anderson12.98aKettle Falls
14.9konner Forshag12.99aFreeman
15.11Michael Haskins13.01aSelkirk
16.11John Koffel13.08aRepublic
17.11Tommy Norman13.10aChewelah
18.9Payatt Middlesworth13.11aNorthport
19.12Matt Dreher13.11aColville
20.9Caleb Kopp13.12aReardan
21.12Jacob Westburg13.24aValley Christian
22.9Blake Owens13.33aChewelah
23.9William Fager13.34aMary Walker
24.10Tyler Johnson13.41aKettle Falls
25.9Brody Miland13.49aKettle Falls
26.11Jonathen Casberg13.65aMary Walker
27.11Zach Brown13.75aRepublic
28.10Nathan Dingfield14.50aMedical Lake
29.10James Gilreath14.65aChewelah
30.10Josh Bumstead14.66aColville
31.10Nathan Rhodehouse15.11aCurlew
32.10Jacob Klingensmith16.05aRepublic
12David HigginsDNSNorthport
11Cody LittsDNSNorthport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Wheatley23.94aFreeman
2.11Coleman White25.98aCheney
3.9Jackson Tappero26.00aMedical Lake
4.9Markus Goldbach26.27aFreeman
5.12Corey Allen26.29aMedical Lake
6.12Nick Underwood26.30aMedical Lake
7.10Jeff Bergeron26.48aReardan
8.9Taulbee Jack26.56aCheney
9.12Austin Maddox26.81aColville
10.11Armand Santone26.86aValley Christian
11.9Caleb Kopp26.95aReardan
12.9Brayden Aller27.54aFreeman
13.12Justin Barber27.80aChewelah
14.11Zach Tabish27.86aValley Christian
15.10Alex Tveit27.88aColville
16.12Kenny McGaffey28.21aRepublic
17.11Michael Mayfield28.24aColville
18.10Caleb Deshazo28.47aCheney
19.11Clay Gilliam29.00aRepublic
20.10Tyler Johnson29.09aKettle Falls
21.10Trevor Ford29.25aReardan
22.8Kieran Poore'30.04aCurlew
23.10Matthew Wade30.85aRepublic
12Ronnie MillsDNSNorthport
12Jake BeckDNSCurlew
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quinn Robinson50.34aFreeman
2.12Roy Walser52.19aReardan
3.10Max Axtell53.71aFreeman
4.10Grant Marchant55.36aValley Christian
5.9Jackson Tappero57.24aMedical Lake
6.11Luke Fisher57.33aReardan
7.11Tanner Waite58.03aFreeman
8.10Austin Anderson59.42aKettle Falls
9.11Levi Rustman1:01.62aMedical Lake
10.12Dylan Liswig1:02.75aMedical Lake
11.11John Koffel1:03.20aRepublic
12.11Curtis Durbin1:03.64aKettle Falls
13.9Carson Kerr1:03.74aCheney
14.10Micah Cole1:04.24aValley Christian
15.11Luke Walker1:04.66aColville
16.11Josiah King1:05.16aColville
17.12Ronnie Mills1:07.88aNorthport
18.11Riley Walker1:11.80aKettle Falls
12Tony WebberDNSCheney
12Brandon EberlyDNSCurlew
12Dylan FreemanDNSChewelah
11Ryan LytleDNSColville
10Jason JohnsDNSSelkirk
12Justin BarberDNSChewelah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Fish2:09.00aFreeman
2.11Jesse Hallstrom2:09.66aCheney
3.9Domenic Rehm2:10.20aMedical Lake
4.10Tom Trude2:10.58aCheney
5.10Conner Rubright2:10.88aFreeman
6.12Richard Nyambura2:11.00aValley Christian
7.12Alan Lambert2:13.00aCheney
8.10Allen Austin2:14.00aColville
9.12Aric Beers2:23.00aColville
10.12Chris Lane2:24.00aColville
11.11Levi Rustman2:36.00aMedical Lake
12.12Waylen Anderson2:38.00aReardan
13.11Dalton Hill2:40.00aMary Walker
14.10Micah Cole2:41.29aValley Christian
15.9Kyle Reddeman2:43.00aKettle Falls
16.10Cole Chamberlin2:48.00aCurlew
16.10Miles Cullitan2:48.00aReardan
9Dakota CairnsDNSChewelah
12Brandon EberlyDNSCurlew
12Dylan FreemanDNSChewelah
9Colin BelliveauDNSRepublic
12David SouzaDNSNorthport
10Reece BeaulaurierDNSFreeman
9Ben EmingerDNSChewelah
9Mason LasichDNSMary Walker
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Grant Marchant4:41.00aValley Christian
2.11Kevin Carpenter4:43.00aColville
3.12Richard Nyambura4:48.00aValley Christian
4.9Micah Dingfield4:51.00aMedical Lake
5.12Mark Vincent4:58.00aCheney
6.12Devin Poore'5:04.00aCurlew
6.12Seth Martin5:04.00aCheney
8.9Duncan Forsman5:11.00aRepublic
9.12Chris Lane5:14.00aColville
10.12Aric Beers5:15.00aColville
11.9Tim Chernishoff5:16.00aMedical Lake
12.10Emmett Morehouse5:17.00aColville
13.11Doug Herrmann5:20.00aCurlew
14.10Reece Beaulaurier5:25.00aFreeman
15.8Kieran Poore'5:27.00aCurlew
16.11Joey Kowalski5:30.00aCheney
17.10Nathan Dingfield5:47.00aMedical Lake
18.12Kenny McGaffey5:48.00aRepublic
18.12Dan Edgel5:48.00aRepublic
20.10Tanner Peone5:49.00aReardan
21.11Joshua Bonsant5:53.00aMedical Lake
22.12Isaiah Kenney5:58.00aChewelah
23.11Bevin Matt6:00.00aReardan
24.9Kyle Reddeman6:01.00aKettle Falls
25.10Cole Chamberlin6:03.00aCurlew
26.9Mason Lasich6:04.00aMary Walker
27.10Skylar Peone6:12.00aReardan
28.10Christian Foster6:24.00aCheney
29.10James Gilreath6:26.00aChewelah
30.10Miles Cullitan6:32.00aReardan
31.11Shawn Verzone6:44.00aChewelah
32.11Ben Terry7:44.00aValley Christian
9Ben EmingerDNSChewelah
9J.T. GouldDNSCheney
12David SouzaDNSNorthport
9Colin BelliveauDNSRepublic
10Joe GreerDNSMedical Lake
10Wyatt D'uvaDNSColville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Grant Marchant10:19.00aValley Christian
2.11Zeb Klemke10:31.00aMedical Lake
3.12Richard Nyambura10:41.00aValley Christian
4.9Micah Dingfield10:42.00aMedical Lake
5.9Duncan Forsman10:53.00aRepublic
6.12Charles Steele11:18.00aCheney
7.10Emmett Morehouse11:24.00aColville
8.12Weston Yarbrough11:32.00aCheney
9.11Chris Boyle11:36.00aCheney
10.11Doug Herrmann11:38.00aCurlew
11.9Noah Kroeze11:45.00aMedical Lake
12.9Tim Chernishoff11:51.0Medical Lake
13.9Kyle Reddeman12:58.00aKettle Falls
14.10Xavier Meyer13:14.00aCheney
15.10Tanner Peone13:52.00aReardan
16.10Cole Chamberlin14:02.00aCurlew
12Mark VincentDNSCheney
11Roman KorovnikDNSColville
11Dalton HillDNSMary Walker
9Mason LasichDNSMary Walker
9Noah ThompsonDNSChewelah
10Reece BeaulaurierDNSFreeman
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Schnieder15.84aChewelah
2.12Kevin Edler16.46aColville
3.12Clay Watters16.92aMedical Lake
4.11Jacob Lara17.91aFreeman
5.10Mackenzie Miller18.06aChewelah
6.12Corey Allen19.02aMedical Lake
7.11Andy Lang19.22aColville
8.11Zach Brown19.53aRepublic
9.9Brody Miland19.93aKettle Falls
10.10Kyle Hyde20.01aKettle Falls
11.11Luke Walker20.60aColville
12.9Sam Schreiber21.90aCheney
13.9Kyle Labish22.24aCheney
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Schnieder42.42aChewelah
2.12Clay Watters43.25aMedical Lake
3.12Kevin Edler44.56aColville
4.11Zach Brown47.04aRepublic
5.10Jeff Bergeron47.36aReardan
6.10Mackenzie Miller47.62aChewelah
7.11Christian Dresback47.88aFreeman
8.12Craver Small48.20aValley Christian
9.11Nick Brockman48.62aReardan
10.11Andy Lang48.92aColville
12Richard Nyambura49.25Valley Christian
11.9Brody Miland49.62aKettle Falls
12.12Brandon Lytle51.57aColville
13.9Ryan Ward53.23aCheney
14.11Dalton Hill53.73aMary Walker
15.10Trevor Ford55.33aReardan
9Noah ThompsonDNSChewelah
12Cody UnfredDNSFreeman
11Jacob LaraDNSFreeman
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Unfred
Daniel Wheatley
Quinn Robinson
Max Axtell
45.15aFreeman
2.-Clay Watters
Cody LaPorte
Corey Allen
Nick Underwood
47.48aMedical Lake
3.9Logan Clayden
Austin Kline
Kyle Labish
Taulbee Jack
49.13aCheney
4.-Jacob Westburg
Craver Small
Zach Tabish
Armand Pineryo
49.87aValley Christian
5.-Chris Boring
Austin Anderson
Kyle Hyde
Curtis Durbin
50.40aKettle Falls
6.-Justin Barber
Liam Brozik
Blake Owens
Dale Savage
52.23aChewelah
7.-Doug Herrmann
Kieran Poore'
Devin Poore'
Jake Beck
53.89aCurlew
-Cainan Holte
Colton Thompson
Clayton Vining
Omar Khater
DQColville
-Tyler Johnson
Conner Nikkola
James Allison
Zack Ekstedt
DNSReardan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Max Axtell
Quinn Robinson
Christian Dresback
Austin Fish
3:33.20aFreeman
2.-Luke Fisher
Slater Stambaugh
Nick Brockman
Roy Walser
3:43.80aReardan
3.-Ethan Cabbage
Jay Shoemaker
Kevin Edler
Allen Austin
3:46.40aColville
4.-Jesse Hallstrom
Alan Lambert
Tom Trude
Carson Kerr
3:50.00aCheney
5.-Austin Anderson
Trey Tucker
Curtis Durbin
Chris Boring
4:06.40aKettle Falls
6.-Jackson Tappero
Andrew Reese
Cody LaPorte
Anthony Cloud
4:08.70aMedical Lake
7.-Kieran Poore'
Doug Herrmann
Brandon Eberley
Devin Poore'
4:16.60aCurlew
8.-Armand Pineryo
Micah Cole
Blake Cox
Ben Terry
4:17.23aValley Christian
-Ben Eminger
Noah Thompson
Shawn Verzone
Isaiah Kenney
DNSChewelah
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cainan Holte42-04.50Colville
2.11Colton Thompson42-02.00Colville
3.12Austin Francis40-08.50Medical Lake
4.10Kyle Dodson40-08.00Kettle Falls
5.10Brady Unfred38-08.00Freeman
6.9Cody Francis38-01.50Reardan
7.12Hayden Laabs37-06.00Freeman
8.10Beau Taylor37-04.50Selkirk
9.11Stephen Zerr34-07.00Chewelah
10.11Matt Marble34-06.50Northport
11.12Dan Edgel33-11.00Republic
12.11John Wolff33-10.00Kettle Falls
13.11Ben Carasco33-02.50Freeman
14.12Jordan Strieb32-03.50Medical Lake
15.9Connor McVay32-01.50Freeman
16.12Josh Ross32-01.00Selkirk
17.11Bradley Kinman31-05.00Cheney
18.12James Allison31-00.50Reardan
19.9William Fager30-05.50Mary Walker
20.11Tim Krause30-05.00Kettle Falls
21.9Conner Nikkola29-09.00Reardan
22.9Gabriel Chernishoff29-06.00Medical Lake
23.10Nathan Rhodehouse29-04.00Curlew
24.10Blake Cox29-03.00Valley Christian
25.10Trevor Price29-02.00Republic
26.9Garrett Yarbrough29-01.50Cheney
27.10James Nelson28-01.50Colville
28.10Jesse Pugh28-00.50Kettle Falls
29.10Matthew Wade27-07.00Republic
30.12Jake Foster27-06.50Reardan
31.11Dalton Hill27-04.50Mary Walker
32.9Jacob Culverwell27-00.00Chewelah
33.11Artem Buhalov26-01.00Cheney
34.12Maximilian Ernesti25-03.00Colville
35.10Jacob Klingensmith25-00.00Republic
36.12Josh Pennington24-02.50Cheney
37.11Eric Wittenmyer24-01.00Selkirk
38.11Austin Heine23-09.50Chewelah
39.9Daniel Fraley19-08.00Selkirk
9Colin SnyderNDColville
9Liam BrozikNDChewelah
12Tyler BabnickNDMedical Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cainan Holte127-09Colville
2.12Zack Ekstedt122-05Reardan
3.11Colton Thompson114-09Colville
4.11Omar Khater103-09Colville
5.12Erik Lee103-07Colville
6.12Josh Ross93-08Selkirk
7.12Zach Mikolajczyk91-04Medical Lake
8.12Austin Francis89-05Medical Lake
9.11Casey Phinney87-02Freeman
10.11Matt Marble85-09Northport
11.11Bradley Kinman84-09Cheney
12.11Brian Hogan83-06Freeman
13.10Kyle Dodson83-02Kettle Falls
14.11Micah Tappero82-05Medical Lake
15.9Jacob Culverwell81-10Chewelah
16.10Trevor Price80-10Republic
17.11Tim Krause79-11Kettle Falls
18.11Chris Lambert79-00Chewelah
19.11Joey Beckman77-09Mary Walker
20.12Maximilian Ernesti76-02Colville
21.9Connor McVay74-11Freeman
22.11John Wolff71-02Kettle Falls
23.12Josh Pennington70'09Cheney
24.10Nathan Rhodehouse69-09Curlew
25.9Blake Owens68-07Chewelah
26.10Matthew Wade68-03Republic
27.10Kodie McQuay67-03Republic
28.12Ronnie Mills65-10Northport
29.12Waylen Anderson65-07Reardan
30.11Eli Lowe64-09Reardan
31.9Garrett Yarbrough63-11Cheney
32.10Jamal Stokoe62-11Freeman
33.10Jesse Pugh54-11Kettle Falls
34.9Caleb Athonvarangkul50-11Cheney
35.10Jason Johns46-09Selkirk
36.9Daniel Fraley46-02Selkirk
37.12Jake Beck44-07Curlew
38.10Jacob Klingensmith43-02Republic
39.12David Souza34-09Northport
12David HigginsNDNorthport
10James CulverwellNDChewelah
10Blake CoxNDValley Christian
12Tyler BabnickNDMedical Lake
9Tyler JohnsonNDReardan
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Ekstedt139-10Reardan
2.11Cody Litts132-11Northport
3.12Clayton Vining125-05Colville
4.11Micah Tappero116-07Medical Lake
5.10kian Genteman115-03Freeman
6.12Kenny McGaffey115-01Republic
7.10James Culverwell114-03Chewelah
8.11Joey Beckman113-10Mary Walker
9.9Kyle Labish99'04Cheney
10.11Armand Santone94-09Valley Christian
11.11Slater Stambaugh94-07Reardan
12.11Bradley Kinman94-06Cheney
13.9William Fager93-10Mary Walker
14.12Zach Mikolajczyk93-07Medical Lake
14.10Kyle Dodson93-07Kettle Falls
16.12Isaiah Kenney93-01Chewelah
17.11Artem Buhalov92-11Cheney
18.12Dan Edgel92-04Republic
19.12Josh Ross92-01Selkirk
20.9Caleb Kopp91-11Reardan
21.10Blake Cox91-01Valley Christian
22.10Sean Palmer87-01Colville
23.10Joey Schweitzer84-09Colville
24.10Brett Sinden83-10Freeman
24.11Curtis Durbin83-10Kettle Falls
27.10Colin Ayers77-01Freeman
28.9Payatt Middlesworth74-11Northport
29.10Trevor Price72-05Republic
30.11Tim Krause72-03Kettle Falls
31.10Kevin Kresek71-08Colville
32.9Mason Lasich69-10Mary Walker
33.11Bevin Matt69-08Reardan
34.10Kodie McQuay67-09Republic
35.11Riley Walker65-09Kettle Falls
36.10Ben Cory65-01Freeman
37.9James Verzone56-01Chewelah
38.9Caleb Athonvarangkul54-04Cheney
39.11Eric Wittenmyer51-10Selkirk
40.11Doug Hitch49-07Mary Walker
41.12Jake Beck44-10Curlew
42.9Daniel Fraley39-02Selkirk
43.10Jason Johns28-09Selkirk
12Jordan StriebNDMedical Lake
9Dakota CairnsNDChewelah
10Nathan RhodehouseNDCurlew
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Collins6'00.00Chewelah
2.12Jay Shoemaker5'10.00Colville
2.12Ethan Cabbage5'10.00Colville
4.10Billy Broussard5-10.00Freeman
5.12Craver Small5-08.00Valley Christian
5.11Nick Brockman5-08.00Reardan
5.11Dan Slagle5-08.00Republic
8.12Andrew Reese5-06.00Medical Lake
8.10Brady Unfred5-06.00Freeman
10.11Jacob Lara5-02.00Freeman
11.12Devin Poore'5-00.00Curlew
11.10Micah Cole5-00.00Valley Christian
11.11Clay Gilliam5-00.00Republic
11.12Trey Tucker5-00.00Kettle Falls
11.9Duncan Forsman5-00.00Republic
11.11Theo Petropoulos5-00.00Cheney
11.9Nick Strawn5-00.00Cheney
11.11Najib Rehman5-00.00Cheney
11.9Dale Savage5-00.00Chewelah
11.9Jesse Lara5-00.00Freeman
11.11Luke Fisher5-00.00Reardan
11.12Trevor Dzedzy5-00.00Cheney
11.10Kyle Hyde5-00.00Kettle Falls
11Tommy NormanNHChewelah
9Noah ThompsonNHChewelah
9Colin BelliveauNHRepublic
12David HigginsNHNorthport
12Brandon EberlyNHCurlew
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Unfred19-00.25Freeman
2.12Nick Underwood18-03.00Medical Lake
3.11Adam Collins17-11.25Chewelah
4.11Dan Slagle17-07.25Republic
5.10Chris Boring17-06.75Kettle Falls
6.12Austin Fish17-05.00Freeman
7.11Christian Dresback17-02.50Freeman
7.11John Koffel17-02.50Republic
9.12Andrew Reese17-00.75Medical Lake
10.10Tyler Johnson17-00.00Kettle Falls
11.12Kolby Blew16-10.50Valley Christian
12.10Beau Taylor16-06.00Selkirk
13.12Destin Stinson16-03.00Colville
14.10Kyle Hyde15-06.25Kettle Falls
15.11Michael Haskins15-04.50Selkirk
16.11Doug Hitch15-02.50Mary Walker
17.11Coleman White14-11.50Cheney
18.12Erik Lee14-08.75Colville
19.9Payatt Middlesworth14-07.00Northport
19.11Najib Rehman14-07.00Cheney
21.11Jonathen Casberg14-04.75Mary Walker
22.11Hunter Clift14-04.50Colville
23.11Ben Terry14-03.50Valley Christian
24.10Anthony Cloud14-03.25Medical Lake
25.10Sean Huntsman13-07.00Selkirk
26.9Dale Savage12-10.00Chewelah
27.12Haydon Leithead12-07.25Colville
28.11Zach Corean12-04.25Cheney
29.11Clay Gilliam11-11.75Republic
30.10Kodie McQuay11-09.00Republic
31.10Cole Chamberlin11-08.25Curlew
10James GilreathNDChewelah
12Chris ParrNDMedical Lake
11Zach TabishNDValley Christian
11Joey KowalskiNDCheney
12David HigginsNDNorthport
9Michael AndrewsNDFreeman
11Matt MarbleNDNorthport
11Cody LittsNDNorthport
11Tommy NormanNDChewelah
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Unfred40-08.75Freeman
2.12Ethan Cabbage40-03.00Colville
3.11Adam Collins39-07.50Chewelah
4.10Chris Boring39-02.50Kettle Falls
5.12Roy Walser38-08.50Reardan
6.11Dan Slagle36-08.75Republic
7.12Andrew Reese36-05.75Medical Lake
8.11Theo Petropoulos34-11.00Cheney
9.9Steaven Zachman34-00.25Cheney
10.10Tyler Johnson33-03.00Kettle Falls
11.10Skylar Peone30-06.00Reardan
12.11Hunter Clift29-07.00Colville
13.10Tanner Peone28-07.25Reardan
14.11Joey Kowalski27-01.25Cheney
9Markus GoldbachNDFreeman
12Haydon LeitheadNDColville
10Max AxtellNDFreeman
10Brady UnfredNDFreeman
10Sean HuntsmanNDSelkirk
11Coleman WhiteNDCheney
11Stephen ZerrNDChewelah
11Michael HaskinsNDSelkirk
12Garth VaagenNDColville
9Jacob CulverwellNDChewelah
11Chris LambertNDChewelah
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump