Athletic.net Team Results Management

57th Annual Huron Relays

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Division I | Division II   All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division I - Finals
1.11Malik Washington7.10aOak Park
2.12Ryan Jones7.12aCanton
3.12William Askew II7.13aPlymouth
4.11Alton Yarbrough7.18aGrand Blanc
5.12James Gault7.20aOak Park
6.11Josh Duggan7.28aHartland
7.11Jalen Cureton7.30aGrand Blanc
8.11Kenny Scott7.35aCanton
9.12Davion Phillips7.36aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
10.10Jamil Banks7.37aGrand Blanc
11.11Aaron Lewis7.40aInkster
12.10Ken Campbell7.44aMacomb Dakota
13.12Derek Thornton7.45aWarren DeLaSalle Col...
13.11Colby Morris7.45aCanton
15.10Kyle Moton7.49aGrosse Pointe North
9Niko France7.45Brownstown Woodhaven
12Andrew Rhone7.6Brownstown Woodhaven
12Raychon Frank7.64Brownstown Woodhaven
10Drewe JacksonDNSOak Park
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division II - Finals
1.11Berkley Edwards6.96aChelsea
2.11James Freeman7.15aCentral Catholic (To...
3.11Aaron Taylor7.20aCentral Catholic (To...
4.11Amir Edwards7.30aCentral Catholic (To...
5.12Nicholas Reis7.31aImlay City
6.12Brelen Mcgee7.34aLew Wallace
7.12Colton Wirgau7.37aAlgonac
8.11Michael Lipkins7.38aToledo Rogers
9.11Sean Wilson7.38aBloomfield Hills And...
10.12Charles Ciuni7.40aOrchard Lake St Mary...
11.12Thomas Harden7.42aLew Wallace
12.12Luke Oliver7.43aChelsea
13.12Juarrezz Smith7.45aBloomfield Hills And...
14.9Ross Moore7.51aOrchard Lake St Mary...
15.12Andrew Caldwell7.55aImlay City
9Jacob Hill7.58aBeverly Hills Detroi...
12Jason Moon7.70aBeverly Hills Detroi...
12Anthony GoodmanDNSLansing Sexton
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division II - Semi-Finals
10Shawki Atassi8.04Dearborn Divine Child
9David McCarty8.27Dearborn Divine Child
9Ikenna Osuamadi8.35Dearborn Divine Child
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division I - Prelims
1.12Ryan Jones7.14aCanton
2.12William Askew II7.22aPlymouth
3.11Malik Washington7.25aOak Park
4.12James Gault7.27aOak Park
4.11Alton Yarbrough7.27aGrand Blanc
6.11Jalen Cureton7.32aGrand Blanc
7.10Jamil Banks7.33aGrand Blanc
8.10Drewe Jackson7.35aOak Park
9.11Josh Duggan7.37aHartland
10.12Davion Phillips7.38aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
10.11Kenny Scott7.38aCanton
12.11Aaron Lewis7.42aInkster
13.12Derek Thornton7.42aWarren DeLaSalle Col...
14.10Kyle Moton7.43aGrosse Pointe North
15.11Colby Morris7.43aCanton
16.10Ken Campbell7.43aMacomb Dakota
17.12Marc Wouters7.44aWarren DeLaSalle Col...
18.11Alexander Rogers7.46aPlymouth
19.11Jordan Degreffenreed7.46aFarmington
20.10Jordan Love7.47aNovi
21.9Jaron Flournoy7.49aWestland John Glenn
22.12Adebowale Edu7.50aFarmington
22.10Alex Perelli7.50aLivonia Franklin
24.10Ryan Yergin7.51aNovi
25.11Cole Taylor7.52aAnn Arbor Pioneer
26.12Elijah Westfield7.54aToledo Bowsher
27.12Roel Galinato7.55aSaline
28.11Adonis Lee7.56aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
29.11Jason Allsworth7.58aHartland
30.12Jacob Imhof7.58aBrighton
31.11Hayden Sowa7.59aHartland
32.10Kenny Lawson7.61aInkster
32.11Matt Goeman7.61aSaline
32.12George Miller7.61aYpsilanti Lincoln
35.11Marcio Foster7.62aRoyal Oak
36.11Joe McRobb7.63aLivonia Franklin
37.11Marcus Beeman7.64aWestland John Glenn
37.12TJ Dean7.64aRochester
39.9Niko France7.66aBrownstown Woodhaven
40.10Jonathan Applewhite7.68aYpsilanti Lincoln
40.11Michael Bennett7.68aGrosse Pointe North
40.11Aaron Webb7.68aAnn Arbor Pioneer
43.10Garrett Blaszkowski7.69aDetroit Catholic Cen...
44.11Shane Bateman7.71aMacomb Dakota
45.10Anthony McNichols7.71aBattle Creek Harper ...
46.11Richard Song7.72aNovi
47.10Colin Cote7.72aWarren DeLaSalle Col...
48.11Connor Daly7.73aNovi
49.11Stephen Winders7.76aBrighton
50.11Mitchell Suddendorf7.77aSaline
50.9Josh Mills7.77aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
52.12Raychon Frank7.80aBrownstown Woodhaven
53.11Anthony Amato7.81aDetroit Catholic Cen...
53.12Andrew Rhone7.81aBrownstown Woodhaven
55.11Jahmon Maton7.82aLivonia Churchill
56.9Kevin Gross7.83aSaline
57.12Celestino Semeleer7.84aNovi
58.12James Williams7.85aWestland John Glenn
59.-Sean McNeary7.87aPlymouth
60.10Eddie Alexander7.88aRochester
61.11Dan Duncan7.88aLivonia Franklin
62.12Stephen Bank7.91aLivonia Churchill
63.10Darius Lambert7.92aLivonia Churchill
64.12Mitch Bailey7.96aBattle Creek Harper ...
65.11Kevin Walsh8.10aDetroit Catholic Cen...
66.11Joseph Strobbe8.11aSaline
67.11Quandre Thomas8.13aAnn Arbor Pioneer
68.-John Li8.22aNovi
11James McPhersonDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
10Tyler SchingeckDNSPinckney
11Davis BurrellDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
10Trevon AmersonDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
10Trevor JohnsonDNSBattle Creek Harper ...
12Michael AndreasDNSSaline
10Buck WestDNSPinckney
12Kyle SlotnickDNSPinckney
11Caleb BurnsDNSYpsilanti Lincoln
10Tod LongDNSGrosse Pointe North
12Nick SavedesDNSBrighton
12Juan HernandezDNSMacomb Dakota
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division II - Prelims
1.11Berkley Edwards7.06aChelsea
2.11James Freeman7.19aCentral Catholic (To...
3.12Anthony Goodman7.26aLansing Sexton
4.11Aaron Taylor7.27aCentral Catholic (To...
5.11Amir Edwards7.35aCentral Catholic (To...
5.11Michael Lipkins7.35aToledo Rogers
7.12Colton Wirgau7.37aAlgonac
8.12Thomas Harden7.37aLew Wallace
9.12Nicholas Reis7.38aImlay City
10.12Charles Ciuni7.39aOrchard Lake St Mary...
10.9Ross Moore7.39aOrchard Lake St Mary...
12.12Juarrezz Smith7.40aBloomfield Hills And...
12.12Brelen Mcgee7.40aLew Wallace
14.11Sean Wilson7.41aBloomfield Hills And...
15.12Luke Oliver7.43aChelsea
16.12Andrew Caldwell7.51aImlay City
17.10Darius Mahome7.53aLew Wallace
17.12Jeff Lee7.53aBattle Creek Harper ...
19.9Jacob Hill7.58aBeverly Hills Detroi...
20.-Nick Schopa7.59aSouth Lyon
21.9Ty Nelson7.59aChelsea
21.10DeJean DeWitt7.59aAlgonac
21.11Sean Yost7.59aAlgonac
21.12Kevin Welch7.59aToledo Rogers
25.10Kevin Bouchard7.60aWhitmore Lake
25.12William Wagner7.60aWhitmore Lake
26.10Trevor Johnson7.64aBattle Creek Harper ...
27.9Brandon Davis7.66aClio
28.11Chase Forsyth7.67aImlay City
29.12Joel Shekell7.70aSouth Lyon
30.10Kyle Hedden7.70aMattawan
30.12Jason Moon7.70aBeverly Hills Detroi...
32.9Anthony Fitzgerald7.71aMelvindale
32.10Elijah Sandore7.71aMonroe Jefferson
34.10Damon Singleton7.73aWyandotte Roosevelt
35.10Stephen Foley7.76aSt. Clair
36.12Robert Mosby7.80aToledo Rogers
37.12Nick Dyer7.81aSouth Lyon
38.10Devon Bartholomew7.82aClio
38.12Brandon Smith7.82aBattle Creek Harper ...
40.12Jeff Smith7.83aWyandotte Roosevelt
41.12Vincent Parks7.86aClio
42.12Tyler Olds7.92aBattle Creek Harper ...
43.10Angelo Cook7.96aRedford Union
43.12Blake Trujillo7.96aSt. Clair
45.10Tyler Oullette7.99aRedford Union
46.11Wayne Hight8.01aMarysville
47.9Devon Simmer8.03aWhitmore Lake
48.10Shawki Atassi8.04aDearborn Divine Child
49.10Zach Stoner8.05aMattawan
49.12Brendon Shannon8.05aMattawan
51.11Aaron Hartline8.10aMonroe Jefferson
52.10Tommie Dawson8.13aRedford Union
53.9Matthew Shampine8.16aFenton
54.11DJ Simmons8.17aWyandotte Roosevelt
55.9Tyler Dobson8.20aMarysville
56.9Gregg Brennan8.23aFenton
57.9David McCarty8.27aDearborn Divine Child
58.9Tyler Pridemore8.32aMonroe Jefferson
59.10Darryl Swinney8.34aMarysville
60.9Ikenna Osuamadi8.35aDearborn Divine Child
61.11Mark Jenkins8.80aWhitmore Lake
12Mitch BaileyDNSBattle Creek Harper ...
10Anthony McNicholsDNSBattle Creek Harper ...
10Brandon BoyteDNSSt. Clair
11Eriq BennettDNSLansing Sexton
12Chris WoolenDNSOrchard Lake St Mary...
10Tyrod WilliamsDNSMelvindale
11Laquise HobbsDNSLansing Sexton
11Davis BurrellDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
12John HillDNSBeverly Hills Detroi...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Division I - Finals
12Drake Johnson22.7Ann Arbor Pioneer
1.12Parker Wheatley00:23.20Grand Blanc
1.12Damonta' Madden/Warner00:23.20Grand Blanc
1.11Jalen Cureton00:23.20Grand Blanc
1.11Alton Yarbrough00:23.20Grand Blanc
10David Basirico23.4Macomb Dakota
9Niko France23.85Brownstown Woodhaven
12Josh Miles23.91Brownstown Woodhaven
11Cole Taylor24.0Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Tre Brown24.1Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Kenny Scott0:24.1Canton
12Trent Priestly24.25Brownstown Woodhaven
10Austin Mokrenski24.52Brownstown Woodhaven
11Aaron Webb24.8Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Billy Nicholson0:25.1Canton
11Colby Morris0:25.2Canton
11Shane Bateman25.3Macomb Dakota
10Tyler Piekarski25.4Macomb Dakota
10Anthony Tillman0:25.6Canton
10Zachary Flack26.1Macomb Dakota
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Division II - Finals
11Christian Martain23.93Dearborn Divine Child
10Kevin Bouchard24.5Whitmore Lake
10Taylor Graffa24.6Beverly Hills Detroi...
12Jason Moon24.6Beverly Hills Detroi...
9Jacob Hill24.6Beverly Hills Detroi...
10Damon Singleton24.7Wyandotte Roosevelt
11Angelo Johnson24.71Dearborn Divine Child
10Daries Davis24.8Wyandotte Roosevelt
12Levi Bank24.9Whitmore Lake
12Robert Demmer25.00Dearborn Divine Child
10Cameron Bardelli25.30Dearborn Divine Child
12Alaa Fawaz25.32Dearborn Divine Child
11Daniel Nascimento25.7Beverly Hills Detroi...
10Rory Judge25.7Whitmore Lake
10Jakob Zanski25.9Wyandotte Roosevelt
11DJ Simmons26.1Wyandotte Roosevelt
11Josh Goyer26.6Whitmore Lake
10Shawki Atassi26.77Dearborn Divine Child
9Ikenna Osuamadi26.88Dearborn Divine Child
9David McCarty27.97Dearborn Divine Child
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Division I - Finals
2.11Jalen Cureton00:52.90Grand Blanc
2.9Drake Gauthier00:53.10Grand Blanc
11Zach Mayfield53.3Brighton
7.12Kaleb McElwee00:53.40Grand Blanc
DMR12Nick Bertoia53.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.12Stefon White00:53.9Grand Blanc
12Drake Johnson54.1Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.12Parker Wheatley00:54.50Grand Blanc
11Charlie Steslick0:55.7Canton
10Austin Mokrenski56.2Brownstown Woodhaven
12Nick Bertoia56.8Ann Arbor Pioneer
10Costa Willets56.9Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Joseph Hage57.1Livonia Churchill
12Greg Wehrwein59.1Macomb Dakota
12Troy Ciaramella59.2Macomb Dakota
10Andrew Costie59.3Macomb Dakota
12Greg Wehrwein59.9Macomb Dakota
12Tim Szymanski60.5Macomb Dakota
11Tre Brown61.8Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Division II - Finals
11Christian Martain53.85Dearborn Divine Child
12Ronnie Milbocker54.2Whitmore Lake
10Daries Davis54.8Wyandotte Roosevelt
11Angelo Johnson54.84Dearborn Divine Child
11Angelo Johnson55.03Dearborn Divine Child
12Jeff Smith55.1Wyandotte Roosevelt
12Justin Banks56.1Whitmore Lake
10Daries Davis56.4Wyandotte Roosevelt
12Alex Holmes56.5Wyandotte Roosevelt
12Robert Demmer56.54Dearborn Divine Child
12Levi Bank56.7Whitmore Lake
12Justin Banks57.0Whitmore Lake
12Silas DeKalita0:57Clio
12William Wagner57.1Whitmore Lake
12David Lu58.0Beverly Hills Detroi...
11Chris Koon0:58Clio
11Tanner Young0:58Clio
11Grant Veach58.06Dearborn Divine Child
11Jesus Miramontes58.85Dearborn Divine Child
10Damon Singleton59.0Wyandotte Roosevelt
12Devon Townsend1:00Clio
12Devon Townsend1:01Clio
12Bradley Mueller61.79Dearborn Divine Child
12Daniel Skidmore1:02.54Dearborn Divine Child
9Francisco Fernandez63.72Dearborn Divine Child
9David McCarty67.21Dearborn Divine Child
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Division I - Finals
12Nick Costello2:00.1Brighton
10Costa Willets2:03.3Ann Arbor Pioneer
9Lucas Arrivo2:05.7Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Galen Burrell2:06.4Ann Arbor Pioneer
7.10Dillyn Foy2:08.12Grand Blanc
12Josh Miles2:08.6Brownstown Woodhaven
12Nick Bertoia2:09.3Ann Arbor Pioneer
7.10Brandon Carr2:09.21Grand Blanc
12Christian Wilks2:10.9Brighton
DMR11Dean Brigham2:11.1Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Robert Howard2:11.4Livonia Churchill
12Eric Evans2:11.5Brighton
12Chris Wernette2:11.7Brighton
12Stephen Orr2:11.9Macomb Dakota
11Sean Poliquin2:12.5Brighton
11Dino Pereira2:12.5Brownstown Woodhaven
11Zachary Thomas2:12.8Macomb Dakota
7.11Chase Hallsrand2:13.20Grand Blanc
12Troy Ciaramella2:14.2Macomb Dakota
7.11Dillon Hanson2:14.30Grand Blanc
10Cameron Karagitz2:14.5Brownstown Woodhaven
12Tim Szymanski2:15.0Macomb Dakota
12Jackson Lytle2:15Canton
6.11Kai Gerster2:15Beverly Hills Detroi...
7.12Brian Matthew II2:15.20Grand Blanc
12Omar Mahmood2:16Beverly Hills Detroi...
10George Bowles2:16.9Livonia Churchill
12Stephen Orr2:16.9Macomb Dakota
10Tom Walkinshaw2:17.0Canton
10Sean McKeon2:17.3Livonia Churchill
12Jeff Molchan2:17.9Canton
10Evan Dunklee2:18.0Canton
12Robert Schultz2:18.5Brownstown Woodhaven
9Billy Toth2:20Canton
10Andrew Malik2:22Livonia Churchill
11Christian Ramirez2:22.4Brownstown Woodhaven
10Colin Murphy2:25Livonia Churchill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Division II - Finals
12Nicholas Soter2:05.32Dearborn Divine Child
12Drake Davis2:06Wyandotte Roosevelt
10Danny May2:07Wyandotte Roosevelt
11Griffin Miller2:08.58Dearborn Divine Child
12Alex Holmes2:09Wyandotte Roosevelt
12Tyler Hamilton2:10Wyandotte Roosevelt
12Ronnie Milbocker2:10.1Whitmore Lake
12Matthew Mangulaban2:11.72Dearborn Divine Child
12William Wagner2:13.0Whitmore Lake
6.11Nicholas Ott2:13Beverly Hills Detroi...
6.12Eddie Ye2:14Beverly Hills Detroi...
12Levi Bank2:15.0Whitmore Lake
12Matthew Mangulaban2:15.08Dearborn Divine Child
11Christian Martain2:15.28Dearborn Divine Child
11Kai Gerster2:16Beverly Hills Detroi...
10Zachary Welker2:19.34Dearborn Divine Child
11Jesus Miramontes2:19.91Dearborn Divine Child
10Zachary Welker2:20.78Dearborn Divine Child
11Michael Franks2:22Clio
12Dakota Sherman2:24.0Whitmore Lake
9Joseph VanBuhler2:24.53Dearborn Divine Child
12Jeremy Mack2:27.00Dearborn Divine Child
10Brendon Daoust2:31.0Whitmore Lake
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Division I - Finals
7.10Dillyn Foy3:18.20Grand Blanc
11Zachary Thomas3:36.8Macomb Dakota
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Division I - Finals
12Tyler Partridge3:17.4Brighton
DMR10Costa Willets3:19Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Miles Felton3:20.5Canton
12Ahron Gunn3:21Brownstown Woodhaven
12Ryan Wise3:25.3Livonia Churchill
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Division II - Finals
11Griffin Miller3:28.01Dearborn Divine Child
10Clyde Anderson3:34Clio
12Eddie Ye3:40Beverly Hills Detroi...
12William Wagner3:45.0Whitmore Lake
9Dane Miller3:52.88Dearborn Divine Child
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.9Logan Wetzel4:28.40aSaline
2.11Andrew Kitto4:33.86aSaline
3.12Stephen Bank4:38.79aLivonia Churchill
4.12Derek Gielarowski4:39.47aPlymouth
5.12Michael Cox4:40.24aPinckney
6.11Grant Praschan4:42.37aSaline
7.12Kevin Allport4:42.77aSaline
12Ahron Gunn4:43Brownstown Woodhaven
8.11Jonathan Malone4:43.41aDetroit Catholic Cen...
9.9Lucas Arrivo4:43.52aAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Conrad Schultz4:44Brownstown Woodhaven
10.12Ahron Gunn4:44.10aBrownstown Woodhaven
11.11Johnathon Derry4:44.44aGrand Blanc
12.11Conrad Schultz4:44.83aBrownstown Woodhaven
13.12Chris Wernette4:45.59aBrighton
14.11Dylan Jennings4:46.15aSaline
14.12Spencer Kennedy4:46.15aSaline
15.12Timmy Jurick4:47.23aBrighton
16.12Ryan Wise4:47.43aLivonia Churchill
17.12Connor Horvath4:47.48aToledo Bowsher
18.12George Modrak4:47.61aLake Orion
19.12Corey Crouch4:49.12aYpsilanti Lincoln
20.12Alec Smith4:49.12aOxford
21.9Nick Noles4:49.61aNorthville
22.11Nick Aukerman4:49.91aAnn Arbor Pioneer
23.12Miles Felton4:49.91aCanton
23.12Jackson Lytle4:49.91aCanton
10Cameron Karagitz4:50Brownstown Woodhaven
24.10Cameron Karagitz4:50.38aBrownstown Woodhaven
25.11Alex Slavsky4:52.04aDetroit Catholic Cen...
26.12Aaron Kaufman4:52.37aLake Orion
27.11Zachary Thomas4:52.64aMacomb Dakota
28.12Jason Lerner4:52.88aNorthville
29.11Ryan Gillespie4:54.25aOxford
30.11Ben Yates4:56.06aLivonia Churchill
31.10John Mulcahy4:56.53aDetroit Catholic Cen...
32.11Sean Poliquin4:56.53aBrighton
33.12Tim Szymanski4:56.68aMacomb Dakota
34.11Boris Burman4:56.98aAnn Arbor Pioneer
35.12Evan Park4:58.70aSaline
36.12Jeff Molchan4:58.81aCanton
11Alex Fauer4:59.4Macomb Dakota
37.10Ryne Weisenberger4:59.42aPinckney
38.11Tim MacPherson5:00.48aNovi
39.11Brandon Dalton5:00.57aPlymouth
40.10Nicholas Voth5:00.64aGrand Blanc
11Alex Fauer5:01.6Macomb Dakota
41.12Ruben Maya5:01.70aWestland John Glenn
42.11Allen Potter5:01.75aNovi
43.10John Niska5:02.37aPinckney
44.12Derek Puishes5:03.66aLivonia Churchill
45.11Shoib Alam5:03.98aDearborn Heights Rob...
46.10Thomas Heckman5:05.00aToledo Bowsher
64.10Evan Dunklee5:05.60Canton
47.9John Potter5:07.97aNovi
48.11David Adamovicz5:09.04aYpsilanti Lincoln
49.9Sahisnu Malapati5:10.24aNovi
50.12Kyle Feeney5:10.39aOxford
51.11Tyler Sickmiller5:13.55aGrosse Pointe North
52.11Nathan Limback5:14.30aGrosse Pointe North
53.10Palguna Thalla5:24.79aNovi
54.12Kevin Bechtel5:26.39aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
55.10Chris Codd5:26.74aWestland John Glenn
56.10Eduardo Maya5:27.87aWestland John Glenn
57.10Tom Groechel5:29.69aNovi
58.9Adam Ross5:39.13aLivonia Franklin
59.9Kyle Perelli5:42.00aLivonia Franklin
60.10Dan Dixon5:42.07aNovi
61.11Hussein Al-Thihabway5:43.53aDearborn Heights Rob...
62.9Jacob Forgacs5:44.34aLivonia Franklin
63.11Ail Al-Thihabawy5:46.46aDearborn Heights Rob...
64.10Evan Dunklee5:48.06aCanton
11Alex FauerDNSMacomb Dakota
12Miles FeltonDNSCanton
9Dillon SmithDNSRochester
10David DiazDNSLake Orion
12Alante Riley-burtonDNSOak Park
12Jay GryniewiczDNSGrosse Pointe North
12Anthony BaileyDNSInkster
12Matthew ScozewskiDNSInkster
10Jacob WallaceDNSToledo Bowsher
10Patrick GavittDNSHartland
10Grant HamiltonDNSHartland
11Paolo GuaranoDNSFarmington
10Max RogowskiDNSPlymouth
11Dario SmithDNSOak Park
11Pozolo BlakeDNSRochester
12Nimantha HerathDNSFarmington
11Drew LindmanDNSFarmington
11Jesse NealDNSHartland
12Eric GardnerDNSNovi
9Grant FisherDNSGrand Blanc
11Galen BurrellDNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
10Costa WilletsDNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.12Nicholas Soter4:23.13aDearborn Divine Child
2.12Jarred Bratley4:23.67aBloomfield Hills And...
3.11Max Kryza4:27.04aFenton
5.12Bryce Bradley4:29.09aChelsea
1st12Nicholas Soter4:33Dearborn Divine Child
4.11Chris Koon4:40.7aClio
6.11Griffin Miller4:43.34aDearborn Divine Child
7.11Michael Gawlik4:46.09aBloomfield Hills Lah...
8.12Silas DeKalita4:50.99aClio
9.10Cody Smith4:52.67aSt. Clair
10.10Benny Richardson4:53.59aMattawan
11.10Danny May4:53.69aWyandotte Roosevelt
12.11Charles Gibbons4:54.16aCentral Catholic (To...
13.12Thomas Meeker4:54.50aMattawan
14.12Aaron Bell4:59.14aMattawan
15.11Alex Foote4:59.14aAlgonac
11Nick Graves4:59.5Bloomfield Hills Lah...
16.12Daniel Balavitch4:59.56aWyandotte Roosevelt
17.12Cody Rowland5:00.08aWyandotte Roosevelt
18.9George McCartney5:03.29aCentral Catholic (To...
19.11Zahir Allarakhia5:04.08aBloomfield Hills Lah...
10Sean Soter5:05.23Dearborn Divine Child
20.10Brendon Burch5:05.62aMarysville
11Thomas Kean5:07Clio
21.10Trevor Holowaty5:08.19aSt. Clair
22.10Bram Parkinson5:10.10aChelsea
23.10Sean Soter5:10.13aDearborn Divine Child
24.12Jeremy Mack5:13.50aDearborn Divine Child
25.10Charles Reinhardt5:18.32aDearborn Divine Child
26.9Ben Newman5:19.25aCentral Catholic (To...
27.12Dakota Sherman5:20.18aWhitmore Lake
10Charles Reinhardt5:20.12Dearborn Divine Child
28.10Ronald Kimp5:22.42aLew Wallace
9Josh Thelen5:25Bloomfield Hills And...
30.9Brad Thomas5:28.06aBattle Creek Harper ...
31.10Demetrius Warmack5:28.59aLew Wallace
32.12Paul Campbell5:29.71aRedford Union
33.9Khaled Mousa5:29.96aMelvindale
34.12Dan Pagan5:32.86aMelvindale
11Nicholas Baran5:44Beverly Hills Detroi...
35.11Nicholas Baran5:44.92aBeverly Hills Detroi...
36.11Skyler Mulvihill5:49.17aRedford Union
37.12Ryan St.Coeur5:50.17aMarysville
38.12Tyler Pierson5:56.98aBattle Creek Harper ...
11Ashanti Seabron6:00Beverly Hills Detroi...
39.11Ashanti Seabron6:00.41aBeverly Hills Detroi...
40.12Jake Smith6:09.28aRedford Union
10Ali Hakim6:19Beverly Hills Detroi...
41.10Ali Hakim6:19.64aBeverly Hills Detroi...
10Luke RileyDNSAlgonac
10Jacob StubbsDNSChelsea
11Stephan BarthelDNSOrchard Lake St Mary...
12Randy GottlerDNSSt. Clair
12Robert FernandezDNSMelvindale
9Nick TodinoDNSAlgonac
12Thomas StovallDNSToledo Rogers
10John ElizaldeDNSToledo Rogers
9Joseph GallagherDNSOrchard Lake St Mary...
9Michael DawsDNSImlay City
12Will BowmanDNSLansing Sexton
10Marlo OberuDNSLansing Sexton
10Matthew RyderDNSOrchard Lake St Mary...
11Nick GravesDNSBloomfield Hills Lah...
10Joel HobsonDNSLansing Sexton
11Jacob GunnDNSMarysville
11Thomas KeanDNSClio
9Willy JarvisDNSMonroe Jefferson
11Anthony MorrowDNSMonroe Jefferson
11Austen CuthbertsonDNSImlay City
11Josue LeonDNSImlay City
12Ryan ReganDNSMonroe Jefferson
10Nicholas VothDNSGrand Blanc
9Josh ThelenDNSBloomfield Hills And...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Division I - Finals
7.9Grant Fisher4:35.20Grand Blanc
11Conrad Schultz4:39.6Brownstown Woodhaven
DMR11Max Shpilband4:45.1Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Christian Wilks4:47.8Brighton
12Drake Davis4:49Wyandotte Roosevelt
11Ben Yates4:54.6Livonia Churchill
10Tom Walkinshaw5:00.8Canton
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Division II - Finals
12Ronnie Milbocker4:36.0Whitmore Lake
11Thomas Kean5:03Clio
12Omar Mahmood5:22Beverly Hills Detroi...
 
 
X 1 Mile - Relay Split - Division II - Finals
12Nicholas Soter4:24.06Dearborn Divine Child
12Michael Brichta5:22.38Dearborn Divine Child
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Division I - Finals
1.12Drake Johnson8.24aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Dominick Lemonious8.62aOak Park
3.12Charlie Maurer8.73aLake Orion
4.11Brandon Gigliotti8.75aHartland
5.11Joshua Gandy8.81aDetroit Catholic Cen...
6.12Jared Vier8.87aRoyal Oak
7.12Tyler Wagner8.87aPinckney
8.12Alex Cookenmaster8.87aGrand Blanc
9.11Taiwan Wiggins8.88aGrosse Pointe North
10.10Josh Craven8.89aFarmington
11.12Tom Brokaw8.96aLivonia Franklin
12.12Damonyae Collier9.04aLew Wallace
13.12Dashawn Tolbert9.06aLake Orion
14.11DaRon Turner9.17aNovi
15.12Kyle Walsh9.20aFenton
12Trent Priestly9.55aBrownstown Woodhaven
12Joe Galea9.56aBrownstown Woodhaven
16.12Elijah Westfield9.60aToledo Bowsher
10Kris Childers11.7aBrownstown Woodhaven
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Division II - Finals
1.12Tyler Wilson8.73aCentral Catholic (To...
2.12Justin Gaston8.74aToledo Rogers
3.11Christian Vosters8.78aChelsea
4.12Joey Davis8.84aAlgonac
5.12Tony Parker8.86aWyandotte Roosevelt
6.12Kyle Mikolowski8.97aAlgonac
7.11Shane McGrath8.99aChelsea
8.12Huel Jared Perkins9.01aBeverly Hills Detroi...
9.12Herman Mason9.13aLansing Sexton
11Daniel Nascimento9.25aBeverly Hills Detroi...
10.12Matthew Posh9.36aDearborn Divine Child
11Maxwell Simeon9.45aBeverly Hills Detroi...
11.10Ryan Gravilla9.56aImlay City
12.11Daniel Nascimento9.58aBeverly Hills Detroi...
13.10Lewis Girard9.72aLansing Sexton
14.12Taha Suhrawardy11.49aBloomfield Hills And...
12David WashingtonDNSLansing Sexton
11Mike DennyDNSSt. Clair
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Division II - Semi-Finals
12Matthew Posh9.06Dearborn Divine Child
12Michael Cosenza9.72Dearborn Divine Child
11Robert Kurkowski9.97Dearborn Divine Child
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Division I - Prelims
1.12Drake Johnson8.64aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Dominick Lemonious8.66aOak Park
3.12Alex Cookenmaster8.73aGrand Blanc
4.11Joshua Gandy8.83aDetroit Catholic Cen...
5.12Charlie Maurer8.88aLake Orion
6.12Jared Vier8.89aRoyal Oak
7.12Tom Brokaw8.91aLivonia Franklin
8.12Tyler Wagner8.92aPinckney
9.11Taiwan Wiggins8.93aGrosse Pointe North
10.11Brandon Gigliotti8.94aHartland
11.12Damonyae Collier9.04aLew Wallace
12.10Josh Craven9.07aFarmington
13.12Dashawn Tolbert9.08aLake Orion
14.11DaRon Turner9.15aNovi
15.12Kyle Walsh9.16aFenton
16.12Elijah Westfield9.20aToledo Bowsher
17.11Robert Tillman9.23aGrosse Pointe North
18.12Thomas Eby9.27aSaline
19.11Zach Zoltowski9.28aLivonia Churchill
20.11Jack Malinowski9.36aDetroit Catholic Cen...
21.11Tre Brown9.37aAnn Arbor Pioneer
22.11Kenzel Jefferson9.45aLivonia Churchill
23.12Andrew Schanne9.48aNorthville
24.12Trent Priestly9.55aBrownstown Woodhaven
25.12Scott Pelland9.55aHartland
25.12Daniel Edgerton9.55aPlymouth
25.12Philip Klick9.55aGrand Blanc
28.12Joe Galea9.56aBrownstown Woodhaven
29.11Chris Hamilton9.61aGrosse Pointe North
30.11Joey Leptich9.74aSaline
31.11Hunter Krebs9.79aSaline
32.12Mitch Pepper9.81aCanton
33.11Justin Hsieh9.88aNorthville
34.10Luke Laier9.91aHartland
35.11James Hildreth9.97aCanton
36.11Matt Kempf10.07aBrighton
37.10Deus-Vivos Eldorin10.08aFarmington
38.11Miltin Rickett10.17aWestland John Glenn
39.10Sam Sibula10.19aPinckney
40.10Artur Engler10.39aSaline
41.11Jon Shatter10.54aLivonia Churchill
42.12Kayln Massenburg10.56aWestland John Glenn
43.12Hunter Karam10.72aMacomb Dakota
44.9Darvpolis Wallace10.80aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
45.12Kurt Kowalski10.81aCanton
46.10Andrew Drenski10.84aSaline
47.11Sam Woods10.96aPlymouth
48.11Ryan Boyes11.15aPinckney
49.10Alexander Mepham11.15aSaline
50.11James Johnson11.67aInkster
51.10Kris Childers11.70aBrownstown Woodhaven
52.10Anthony Groves11.78aMacomb Dakota
53.10Robert Herrick11.91aMacomb Dakota
53.11Nick Tobin11.91aAnn Arbor Pioneer
55.9Ivan Boedecker12.35aFenton
56.11Jordan Waymer12.37aLake Orion
57.10Josh Knoll12.42aBattle Creek Harper ...
58.11Joshua Koehler12.96aWestland John Glenn
11Michael McQuillenDNSWarren DeLaSalle Col...
10Erick VandecarDNSOxford
11Jerry HarrisDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
10Alec LeeDNSLew Wallace
10Darius MahomeDNSLew Wallace
11Chis MickensDNSOak Park
11Charles MayDNSNorthville
10Joseph VeederDNSKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11Adam AbdulghalDNSInkster
12Doug KlimbalDNSOxford
9Michael LloydDNSBrighton
12John RedillaDNSBrighton
12Brian Matthew IIDNSGrand Blanc
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Division II - Prelims
1.12David Washington8.69aLansing Sexton
2.12Joey Davis8.75aAlgonac
3.12Tyler Wilson8.89aCentral Catholic (To...
4.12Tony Parker8.96aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Christian Vosters8.99aChelsea
5.12Justin Gaston8.99aToledo Rogers
7.12Huel Jared Perkins9.03aBeverly Hills Detroi...
8.12Taha Suhrawardy9.08aBloomfield Hills And...
9.11Shane McGrath9.10aChelsea
10.12Herman Mason9.10aLansing Sexton
11.12Kyle Mikolowski9.21aAlgonac
12.10Lewis Girard9.44aLansing Sexton
13.10Ryan Gravilla9.48aImlay City
13.11Mike Denny9.48aSt. Clair
15.12Matthew Posh9.60aDearborn Divine Child
16.11Daniel Nascimento9.61aBeverly Hills Detroi...
17.11AJ Standifer9.77aMonroe Jefferson
18.10Darius Mahome9.88aLew Wallace
19.12Justin Banks9.99aWhitmore Lake
20.11Joel Aguilar10.02aImlay City
21.11Josh Goyer10.04aWhitmore Lake
22.12Kyle Walsh10.24aFenton
22.10Jakob Zanski10.24aWyandotte Roosevelt
24.10Rex Wagner10.37aMonroe Jefferson
25.9Sean Kirchner10.45aMonroe Jefferson
26.11Robert Kurkowski10.48aDearborn Divine Child
27.12Michael Cosenza10.50aDearborn Divine Child
28.12Zach Durham10.55aMattawan
29.11Ryan Kusibab10.67aWyandotte Roosevelt
30.9Nathan Edwards10.88aSt. Clair
31.10Pj Hanner10.88aSouth Lyon
32.12Robert Mosby10.99aToledo Rogers
33.9Hunter Pope10.99aImlay City
33.10John Kiesling10.99aWhitmore Lake
35.12Ben Stark11.15aMarysville
36.11Dontrell Martin11.17aRedford Union
37.12Keith Spiller Jr11.22aRedford Union
38.12Diallo Mitchell11.38aMelvindale
39.9Ivan Boedecker11.42aFenton
40.11Colton Dennis11.57aChelsea
41.11Eric Eberhard11.69aSt. Clair
42.11Kalyn Mitchell11.71aMelvindale
43.12Dwayne Pickens11.89aRedford Union
44.10Alex Poli11.89aClio
45.12Justin Simmons12.46aMarysville
10Chris HartDNSMattawan
11Maxwell SimeonFSBeverly Hills Detroi...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Jalen Cureton
Damonta' Madden/Warner
Parker Wheatley
Alton Yarbrough
1:33.40aGrand Blanc
2.-James Gault
Malik Washington
Drewe Jackson
Dominick Lemonious
1:33.67aOak Park
3.-Garrick Roemer
Steven Bastien
Roel Galinato
Matt Goeman
1:35.17aSaline
4.-Darius Sanderford
Cole Taylor
Drake Johnson
Dan Eder
1:35.88aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.-William Askew II
Lucas Bunting
Sean McNeary
Alexander Rogers
1:36.49aPlymouth
9.-Austin Mokrenski
Josh Miles
Trent Priestly
Niko France
1:36.5Brownstown Woodhaven
6.-Relay Team 1:37.23aNovi
7.-Niko France
Austin Mokrenski
Josh Miles
Trent Priestly
1:37.35aBrownstown Woodhaven
8.-Jason Allsworth
Josh Duggan
Zack Hauk
Mark Boratynski
1:38.61aHartland
9.-Marc Wouters
Colin Cote
Alex Swantek
Tyler Garrison
1:39.03aWarren DeLaSalle Col...
10.-Michael Bennett
Todd Long
Kyle Molton
Taiwan Wiggins
1:39.31aGrosse Pointe North
11.-Eric Tang
Andrew Schanne
Justin Hsieh
Brandon Love
1:39.66aNorthville
12.-Anthony Amato
Garrett Blaszkowski
Jared Jollay
Aaron Hess
1:39.77aDetroit Catholic Cen...
13.-Relay Team 1:39.85aSaline
14.-Charlie Maurer
Jordan Waymer
T.j. Carey
Dashawn Tolbert
1:39.87aLake Orion
15.-Tyler Schingeck
Buck West
Kyle Slotnick
Dominic Bona
1:40.06aPinckney
16.-Jay McIntosh
Alex Bridges
Adonis Lee
Davion Phillips
1:40.18aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
17.-Zach Smilo
Colby Morris
Kenny Scott
Anthony Tillman
1:40.21aCanton
18.-Marcus Beeman
James Williams
Jaron Flournoy
Leon Crawford
1:40.24aWestland John Glenn
19.-Shane Bateman
Zachary Flack
Tyler Piekarski
David Basirico
1:40.33aMacomb Dakota
20.-Justin VanDyke
Eddie Alexander
TJ Dean
Devin Ritchie
1:41.42aRochester
21.-Relay Team 1:41.45aLivonia Franklin
22.-Relay Team 1:42.03aYpsilanti Lincoln
23.-Stephen Bank
Jahmon Maton
Lambert Darius
Aaron Kerr
1:42.27aLivonia Churchill
24.-Relay Team 1:43.01aInkster
24.-Alton White
Adam Abdulghal
muhummad ali
Dwight Mahone
1:43.01aInkster
25.-Relay Team 1:50.48aNovi
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Thomas Harden
Brelen Mcgee
Derrick Willis
Darius Mahome
1:34.27aLew Wallace
2.-Herman Mason
Kendall Jackson
Justin Fuqua
Anthony Goodman
1:34.33aLansing Sexton
3.-Colton Wirgau
Brandon DeLong
Tyler Banks
Sean Yost
1:37.29aAlgonac
4.-Angelo Johnson
Christian Martain
Alaa Fawaz
Robert Demmer
1:38.94aDearborn Divine Child
5.-Curtis Jeffries
Michael Lipkins
Carty Jones
Kevin Welch
1:39.16aToledo Rogers
6.-Charles Ciuni
David Talley
Chris Woolen
Ross Moore
1:39.23aOrchard Lake St Mary...
7.-Juarrezz Smith
Sean Wilson
Michael Lundy
Mike Lee
1:39.45aBloomfield Hills And...
8.-Amir Edwards
Aaron Taylor
James Freeman
Tyler Wilson
1:40.11aCentral Catholic (To...
9.-Relay Team 1:41.25aDearborn Heights Rob...
10.-Jibril Mims
Jacob Hill
Taylor Graffa
John Hill
1:41.30aBeverly Hills Detroi...
11.-Allen Harrison
Brendon Shannon
Kyle Hedden
Ben Reed
1:41.45aMattawan
12.-Nicholas Reis
Andrew Caldwell
Chase Forsyth
Zach Greenwald
1:41.81aImlay City
13.-Damon Singleton
Jakob Zanski
DJ Simmons
Daries Davis
1:41.82aWyandotte Roosevelt
14.-Relay Team 1:42.21aBattle Creek Harper ...
15.-Levi Bank
Justin Banks
Rory Judge
Kevin Bouchard
1:42.29aWhitmore Lake
16.-Brandon Boyt
Andy Fouchey
Steven Foley
Shane Meyers
1:42.67aSt. Clair
17.-Relay Team 1:42.94aBattle Creek Harper ...
18.-Relay Team 1:44.24aClio
19.-Relay Team 1:44.27aSouth Lyon
20.-Shawki Atassi
David McCarty
Ikenna Osuamadi
Cameron Bardelli
1:46.78aDearborn Divine Child
21.-Joshuan Morales
Carter Paddy
Seth Kirchner
Nate Hintz
1:47.08aMonroe Jefferson
22.-Kyle Walsh
Ivan Boedecker
Matthew Shampine
Gregg Brennan
1:48.18aFenton
23.-Erik Andrews
Tommie Dawson
Tyler Oullette
Delangelis Rogers
1:48.63aRedford Union
24.-Tyler Dobson
Justin Simmons
Nick Verbeke
Zach Endres
1:49.07aMarysville
-Berkley Edwards
Luke Oliver
Christian Vosters
Max Giller
DNFChelsea
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Steven Bastien
Garrick Roemer
Spencer Bishop
Matthew Elms
3:29.37aSaline
2.-Drake Gauthier
Jalen Cureton
Parker Wheatley
Stefon White
3:36.76aGrand Blanc
3.-Jordan Cotton
Archie Nolan
Dominick Lemonious
Masean Haults
3:38.41aOak Park
4.-Relay Team 3:39.18aSaline
5.-Charlie Maurer
George Modrak
David Diaz
Kirk Hanson
3:39.32aLake Orion
6.-Jack Malinowski
Joshua Carolin
Aaron Hess
Jonathan Malone
3:39.57aDetroit Catholic Cen...
7.-Lucas Bunting
Max Rogowski
Courtland Antwire
Justin Davidson
3:44.49aPlymouth
8.-Relay Team 3:47.10aPinckney
9.-Costa Willets
Tre Brown
Drake Johnson
Dan Eder
3:49.49aAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.-Drew Grigsby
Richard Taylor
Brandon Rome
Elijah Westfield
3:51.31aToledo Bowsher
11.-Alex Bridges
Daniel White
Damin Hegler
Davin Hegler
3:53.61aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
12.-Derek Thornton
Tyler Garrison
Zach Nowak
Damon King
3:56.78aWarren DeLaSalle Col...
13.-Troy Ciaramella
Andrew Costie
Greg Wehrwein
Juan Hernandez
3:59.18aMacomb Dakota
14.-Antonio Berry
Jeremy Lewis
Kenzel Jefferson
Robert Howard
4:03.75aLivonia Churchill
15.-Justus Grant
Alton White
Aaron Hicks
Adam Abdulghal
4:17.69aInkster
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Thomas Harden
Brelen Mcgee
Jentil Hull
Darius Mahome
3:35.20aLew Wallace
2.-Kyle Mikolowski
Tyler Banks
Terrell Lee
Colton Wirgau
3:38.20aAlgonac
3.-Luke Oliver
Christian Vosters
James Biller
Max Giller
3:38.91aChelsea
4.-Tyler Wilson
Shawn Murrey
Chester Odom
Nate Harris
3:40.67aCentral Catholic (To...
5.-Relay Team 3:43.98aBattle Creek Harper ...
6.-Angelo Johnson
Jesus Miramontes
Robert Demmer
Christian Martain
3:44.30aDearborn Divine Child
7.-Levi Bank
Justin Banks
William Wagner
Ronnie Milbocker
3:44.39aWhitmore Lake
8.-Damon Singleton
Daries Davis
Jeff Smith
Alex Holmes
3:47.72aWyandotte Roosevelt
9.-Travis Burns
Josh Croy
Allen Harrison
Michael Lowe
3:47.84aMattawan
10.-Jake Walla
Kyle Guerrero
Blake Webb
Jacob Vanderploeg
3:50.28aImlay City
11.-Steven Foley
Dakota Hazel
Keene Garcia
Andy Fouchey
3:50.86aSt. Clair
12.-Silas Dekalita
Tanner Young
Devon Townsend
Chris Koon
3:54.89aClio
13.-Relay Team 3:55.09aBattle Creek Harper ...
14.-Nick Rabah
Endre Christmon
Michael Lundy
Paul Walker
3:57.40aBloomfield Hills And...
15.-Nick Verbeke
Zach Endres
Joseph Ballard
Darryl Sweeny
4:03.18aMarysville
16.-Erik Andrews
Josh Sylvester
Delangelis Rogers
Collin Rankin
4:05.43aRedford Union
-Grant Veach
Daniel Skidmore
David McCarty
Bradley Mueller
4:09.60Dearborn Divine Child
17.-Grant Veach
Daniel Skidmore
David McCarty
Bradley Mueller
4:09.88aDearborn Divine Child
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Spencer Bishop
Jonathan Parker
Terrell McGee
Matthew Elms
8:06.71aSaline
2.-Garrick Roemer
Logan Wetzel
Anthony Lamus
Ryan Gauche
8:18.52aSaline
2.-Relay Team 8:18.52aSaline
3.-David Arenz
Justin Prawdzik
Kirk Hanson
George Modrak
8:18.69aLake Orion
4.-Costa Willets
Galen Burrell
Lucas Arrivo
Nick Bertoia
8:25.44aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.-Jason Farrante
Dan Sims
Trevor Smith
Ed Clifton
8:30.55aNorthville
6.-Brandon Dalton
Nick Eiben
Derek Gielarowski
Max Rogowski
8:35.19aPlymouth
7.-Relay Team 8:45.82aGrand Blanc
7.-Brandon Carr
Brian Matthew II
Chase Hallsrand
Dillyn Foy
8:45.82aGrand Blanc
8.-Glasier Wallington
James Patrick
Mike Tuski
Anthony Cappuccilli
8:46.08aOxford
9.-Chris Wernette
Sean Poliquin
Christian Wilks
Eric Evans
8:46.44aBrighton
10.-Troy Ciaramella
Stephen Orr
Brian Orr
Tim Szymanski
8:53.94aMacomb Dakota
11.-Blaine Anderson
Dan Dobras
Leonard Jackson
Anthony Cahalan
8:57.57aRoyal Oak
12.-Relay Team 9:00.52aNovi
13.-John Niska
Ben Rowley
Larry Wesley Sanders
Nick Hartsang
9:02.80aPinckney
14.-Dominic Russel
Kevin Mills
Colin Fifer
Danny Savard
9:06.27aDetroit Catholic Cen...
-Dino Pereira
Cameron Karagitz
Robert Schultz
Christian Ramirez
9:07.9Brownstown Woodhaven
15.-Cameron Karagitz
Christian Ramirez
Dino Pereira
Robert Schultz
9:09.11aBrownstown Woodhaven
16.-Jackson Lytle
Tom Walkinshaw
Billy Toth
Evan Dunklee
9:13.93aCanton
17.-Jewell Jones
Eduardo Maya
Micah Orr
Ruben Maya
9:14.62aWestland John Glenn
18.-George Bowles
Colin Murphy
Andrew Malik
Sean McKeon
9:19.05aLivonia Churchill
19.-Kevin Bechtel
Alan Johnson
Ari Solomon
Davin Hegler
9:19.49aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
20.-Relay Team 9:27.79aLivonia Franklin
21.-Brendan Gavitt
Grant Hamilton
Matthew Auvenshine
Patrick Gavitt
9:29.72aHartland
22.-Relay Team 9:40.75aNovi
23.-Brandon Rome
Zach Misson
Jacob Wallace
Tyler Moye
9:44.75aToledo Bowsher
-Shoib Alam
Hussein Thihabawy
Elijuahn Booker
Ail Al-Thihabawy
DNSDearborn Heights Rob...
-muhummad ali
Matthew Scozewski
Bobby Coleman
Anthony Bailey
DNSInkster
-Nicholas Finley
Edward Surmont
Tyler Sickmiller
Jay Gryniewicz
DNSGrosse Pointe North
-Jordan Cotton
Alante Riley-burton
Dario Smith
Masean Haults
DNSOak Park
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Drake Davis
Alex Holmes
Tyler Hamilton
Danny May
8:33.74aWyandotte Roosevelt
2nd-Griffin Miller
Matthew Mangulaban
Christian Martain
Nicholas Soter
8:41.22aDearborn Divine Child
2.-Griffin Miller
Matthew Mangulaban
Christian Martain
Nicholas Soter
8:41.63aDearborn Divine Child
3.-Bryce Bradley
James Biller
Jacob Stubbs
Zach Rabbitt
8:42.85aChelsea
4.-Shawn Murrey
Justis Madrigal
Robert McCarthy
Alec Grieselding
8:44.18aCentral Catholic (To...
5.-Ryan Rhodes
Ryan Regan
Anthony Morrow
Andrew Anderson
8:50.14aMonroe Jefferson
6.-Silas Dekalita
Clyde Anderson
Thomas Kean
Chris Koon
8:51.81aClio
7.-Eddie Ye
Kai Gerster
Omar Mahmood
nicholas ott
8:58.69aBeverly Hills Detroi...
8.-Brendon Burch
Ethan Cook
James Sturtridge
Jacob Gunn
8:58.93aMarysville
9.-Will Bowman
Jamelle Peebles
Kofi Hobson
Kendall Jackson
8:59.82aLansing Sexton
10.-Spenser Barcewicz
Ian Broekman
Jalen Echols
Brendan Wallington
9:01.26aOrchard Lake St Mary...
11.-Alex Foote
Trace Petrovich
Mike Kozel
Tyler Kristoff
9:03.92aAlgonac
12.-Kyle Guerrero
Matt VanDyk
Josue Leon
Austen Cuthbertson
9:09.54aImlay City
13.-Timothy Oskarek
Termaine Turner
Khaled Mousa
Dan Pagan
9:13.65aMelvindale
14.-Relay Team 9:15.56aBattle Creek Harper ...
15.-Josh Thelen
Nick Rabah
Jarred Bratley
Paul Walker
9:18.80aBloomfield Hills And...
16.-Dakota Sherman
Steffen Robertz
Christian Henning
Brendon Daoust
9:19.56aWhitmore Lake
17.-Relay Team 9:20.66aInkster
18.-Relay Team 9:22.31aDearborn Divine Child
19.-Relay Team 9:26.99aSouth Lyon
-Jesus Miramontes
Zachary Welker
Joseph VanBuhler
Jeremy Mack
9:30.85Dearborn Divine Child
20.-Darrell Coleman
John Elizalde
Khalil Johnson
Thomas Stovall
9:31.15aToledo Rogers
21.-Relay Team 10:13.40aDearborn Heights Rob...
22.-Relay Team 10:18.02aBattle Creek Harper ...
-Jentil Hull
Demetrius Warmack
Starks Tristan
Rashad Jackson
DNSLew Wallace
-Dominic Adams
Roderick Howard
Collin Rankin
Paul Campbell
DNSRedford Union
-Relay Team DNSGrand Blanc
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Division I - Finals
1.-Spencer Bishop
Ryan Gauche
Matthew Elms
Andrew Kitto
10:48.56aSaline
1.-Relay Team 10:48.56aSaline
2.-Ed Clifton
Trevor Smith
Brandon Love
Dan Sims
10:54.51aNorthville
3.-Eric Fegan
Michael Cox
Davis Smith
Sam Sibula
10:54.94aPinckney
4.-Tyler Partridge
Zach Mayfield
Nick Costello
Christian Wilks
10:58.43aBrighton
5.-Bryan Condra
Jesse Neal
Ian McGinn
Aaron Hayes
10:59.31aHartland
6.-Justin Prawdzik
David Diaz
David Arenz
T.j. Carey
11:01.44aLake Orion
7.-Relay Team 11:02.96aGrand Blanc
7.-Dillyn Foy
Kaleb McElwee
Dillon Hanson
Grant Fisher
11:02.96aGrand Blanc
9.-Ahron Gunn
Austin Mokrenski
Josh Miles
Conrad Schultz
11:05.4Brownstown Woodhaven
8.-Jonathan Parker
Christopher Slattery
Terrell McGee
Anthony Lamus
11:06.36aSaline
8.-Relay Team 11:06.36aSaline
9.-Josh Miles
Ahron Gunn
Austin Mokrenski
Conrad Schultz
11:06.53aBrownstown Woodhaven
10.-Relay Team 11:07.70aDetroit Catholic Cen...
11.-Dan Eder
Dean Brigham
Costa Willets
Max Shpilband
11:10.04aAnn Arbor Pioneer
12.-Relay Team 11:19.27aPlymouth
13.-Ryan Gillespie
Anthony Cappuccilli
Glasier Wallington
Alec Smith
11:24.78aOxford
14.-Ryan Wise
Joseph Hage
Robert Howard
Ben Yates
11:28.35aLivonia Churchill
15.-Max Benoit
Adam Quinn
Kenny Vincent
Ben Hill
11:29.51aRoyal Oak
16.-Phillip Baeza
Brian Barnes
Audi Bolden
Ryan Tgiros
11:34.99aNovi
17.-Relay Team 11:35.28aFarmington
17.-Shawn-Michael Fields
Tony Monico
Andrew Brown
Drew Lindman
11:35.28aFarmington
-Jeff Molchan
Tom Walkinshaw
Charlie Steslick
Miles Felton
11:36.04aCanton
18.-Thomas Heckman
Drew Grigsby
Brandon Rome
Connor Horvath
11:36.10aToledo Bowsher
19.-Eddie Alexander
Dillon Smith
Kushal Jaligama
Kyle Repetto
11:41.02aRochester
20.-Relay Team 11:45.73aLivonia Franklin
21.-Zack Thomas
Stephen Orr
Brian Orr
Alex Fauer
11:51.75aMacomb Dakota
22.-Relay Team 12:37.48aNovi
23.-Chris Codd
Jewell Jones
Eduardo Maya
Derek Mershman
13:01.71aWestland John Glenn
-Masean Haults
Nate Sims
Dario Smith
Alante Riley-burton
DNSOak Park
-Justus Grant
Anthony Bailey
Bobby Coleman
Matthew Scozewski
DNSInkster
-Ail Al-Thihabawy
Elijuahn Booker
Hussein Thihabawy
Shoib Alam
DNFDearborn Heights Rob...
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Division II - Finals
1st-Griffin Miller
Matthew Mangulaban
Angelo Johnson
Nicholas Soter
10:57Dearborn Divine Child
1.-Griffin Miller
Angelo Johnson
Matthew Mangulaban
Nicholas Soter
10:57.86aDearborn Divine Child
2.-Leslie Cooper
Tyler Hamilton
Alex Holmes
Drake Davis
11:29.79aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.-Steven Foley
Dakota Hazel
Cody Smith
Randy Gottler
11:32.12aSt. Clair
4.-Charles Gibbons
Chester Odom
Alec Grieselding
Robert McCarthy
11:34.74aCentral Catholic (To...
5.-William Wagner
Justin Banks
Levi Bank
Ronnie Milbocker
11:36.29aWhitmore Lake
6.-Thomas Meeker
Michael Lowe
Aaron Bell
Benny Richardson
11:46.37aMattawan
7.-Relay Team 11:46.42aBattle Creek Harper ...
8.-Bill Jarvis
Dakota West
Anthony Morrow
Ryan Regan
11:48.37aMonroe Jefferson
9.-Tyler Kristoff
Jacob Nutter
Brandon DeLong
Alex Foote
11:57.56aAlgonac
10.-Clyde Anderson
Devon Townsend
Mike Franks
Thomas Kean
12:03.47aClio
11.-Brendon Burch
Ethan Cook
Jacob Gunn
Nick Verbeke
12:09.17aMarysville
12.-Bram Parkinson
Shane McGrath
Zach Rabbitt
Jack Abernethy
12:11.13aChelsea
13.-Dominic Adams
Josh Sylvester
Collin Rankin
Demetrius Curry
12:12.89aRedford Union
14.-Eddie Ye
David Lu
Kai Gerster
Omar Mahmood
12:18.39aBeverly Hills Detroi...
15.-Relay Team 12:29.54aSouth Lyon
16.-Dane Miller
Grant Veach
Zachary Welker
Michael Brichta
12:40.24aDearborn Divine Child
17.-Herchel Thompson
Starks Tristan
Rashad Jackson
Demetrius Warmack
12:46.34aLew Wallace
18.-Laquise Hobbs
Kofi Hobson
Jamelle Peebles
Will Bowman
12:54.06aLansing Sexton
19.-Colin Herrmann
Brendan Wallington
Spenser Barcewicz
Roger Hood
12:58.73aOrchard Lake St Mary...
20.-Daniel Xiong
Thomas Pilarski
Kameron Toonder
Max Kryza
13:41.21aFenton
21.-Brian Rodriguez
Kennedy Fells
Robert Fernandez
Hamza Hussein
13:41.39aMelvindale
-Dane Miller
Francisco Fernandez
Zachary Welker
Michael Brichta
13:43.00Dearborn Divine Child
-Josue Leon
Matt VanDyk
Patrick Ngow
Jacob Lopiccolo
DNSImlay City
-Relay Team DNSGrand Blanc
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division I - Finals
1.12Gabe Lee49-05.00Brownstown Woodhaven
2.12Mark Becker49-03.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
3.10Dylan Roney46-09.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
4.12Chris White46-03.00Oak Park
5.11Lamar Jenkins46-00.00Grand Blanc
6.11David Houle45-09.25Detroit Catholic Cen...
7.11William Aeschbacker44-00.50Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
8.10John Smutny43-08.00Saline
9.11Kadri Usein43-04.75Saline
10.11Steven Keeler42-05.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
11.11Luke Maclean42-03.50Grand Blanc
12.12Ryan Kenny41-05.25Grosse Pointe North
13.11Sheldon Harris40-08.25Grosse Pointe North
28.10Kyle Parks40'08.00Hartland
14.11Mike Bloom40-06.75Pinckney
15.10Nicholas Sawyer40-05.50Saline
16.11Will Russell40-00.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
17.11Stefan Wilkinson39-09.75Warren DeLaSalle Col...
18.11Tevon Blake39-08.50Grand Blanc
19.11Zac Sieler39-03.50Pinckney
20.12Brandon Ogden39-03.00Westland John Glenn
21.12Jordon Jackson39-02.00Inkster
22.12Ike Nwokeji38-09.00Saline
23.11Mario Sulaksana38-03.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
24.10Makai Polk38-02.50Grosse Pointe North
25.11Daniel Ciesielski38-01.50Macomb Dakota
26.12Seth Miller37-09.50Oxford
27.10Daniel White37-09.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
28.10Kyle Parks37-08.00Hartland
29.11Dequan Chambers37-06.50Inkster
30.11Blaine Ash37-04.50Royal Oak
31.10Benjamin Elliott37-03.00Saline
32.11Chad Reed37-02.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
33.11Logan Money37-00.00Oxford
34.12Andrew Cofield36-08.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
12DeVonte' Watkins36' 5"Canton
35.11Zach Jullian36-05.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
36.10Ian Elphinstone36-00.25Hartland
37.11Eric Ballard35-08.50Novi
38.11Marshall Sayles35-08.00Novi
39.11Olaniyi Owagbemi35-01.50Canton
40.9Tyler Puggini34-10.50Macomb Dakota
41.12William Harrington34-00.00Plymouth
42.10Stephen Ardanowski33-07.00Macomb Dakota
43.10Steven Garrity33-05.50Warren DeLaSalle Col...
44.12Ainsworth Orr33-01.00Westland John Glenn
45.11Jarret Smith31-04.00Novi
46.10Mark Lowry30-04.50Plymouth
47.11Brandon Binns29-06.50Canton
12Floyd BeardDNSInkster
11Jacob StaffDNSLivonia Churchill
10Maliachi ManionDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
12Robert GibsonDNSRoyal Oak
10Matthew ColeDNSSaline
12Marcell CummingsDNSOak Park
12Jason KohnertDNSFarmington
12Bryan BartigDNSLivonia Churchill
12Diontaye LandDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
12Peter GurneeDNSFarmington
11Brandon GigliottiDNSHartland
12Connor FergusonDNSFarmington
12Zach JollyDNSBrighton
12Billy AlbertDNSBrighton
11Dylan SummersDNSNovi
12Zach MasserantDNSNovi
10Chris BlugaDNSNovi
11J.T. CovingtonDNSBrighton
12DeVonte' WatkinsDNSCanton
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division II - Finals
1.11Josh Bass50-09.50Battle Creek Harper ...
2.12Kelby Latta47-02.00Battle Creek Harper ...
2.12Jordan Crayon47-02.00Toledo Rogers
4.11Trevor VanAsselt46-01.50South Lyon
5.12Tony Parker43-10.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.12John Fross43-06.00Redford Union
7.12Edgar Gonzalez43-04.50Melvindale
8.12Drew Brady42-04.50Battle Creek Harper ...
9.12David St. Pierre42-00.00St. Clair
10.10Zack Rosillo41-10.00Imlay City
11.11Zachary Kasper41-07.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
12.12Mark Kurzeja41-06.00South Lyon
13.12Brandon Smith41-04.00St. Clair
14.12Diontaye Land41-01.00Dearborn Heights Rob...
15.11Collin Davey40-11.00Algonac
16.12Perry Edgell39-03.25Dearborn Divine Child
12Perry Edgell39'3"Dearborn Divine Child
17.12Nick Fox39-01.00Monroe Jefferson
18.12Nick Hemwall38-02.25Monroe Jefferson
19.12Donavan Langley37-08.50St. Clair
20.12Steven Carter37-08.00Toledo Rogers
21.10Robert Charles37-01.50Beverly Hills Detroi...
22.11Jacob Bias37-00.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
23.11Trenton Cooper35-10.00Clio
24.12Hassan Alkhalil35-08.50Dearborn Divine Child
25.12Nicholas Ferrara35-05.00Dearborn Divine Child
25.11Christian Kaminske35-05.00Algonac
25.11Mark Jenkins35-05.00Whitmore Lake
28.12Cody Horner35-04.00Clio
29.12Marlon Hairston35-01.00Beverly Hills Detroi...
30.11Austin Sackrider35-00.50Battle Creek Harper ...
31.10Tony Addison35-00.00Beverly Hills Detroi...
32.12Mark Archer34-09.00Marysville
33.12Arthur Rodgers34-05.00Melvindale
34.11Matt Mueller34-00.50Algonac
35.10Maliachi Manion33-11.00Dearborn Heights Rob...
36.11Tristian Bredehoft33-01.00Battle Creek Harper ...
37.12TreJarvis Simmons32-07.00Redford Union
38.11Jake Brewer32-06.00Marysville
39.10Jacob Drummonds32-05.50Monroe Jefferson
40.11Joseph Cellini31-10.00Dearborn Divine Child
41.12Malcolm Higgins31-00.00Lew Wallace
42.12Zachary Freeman30-07.00Melvindale
43.12Chano Vela30-01.75Clio
44.10Troy Holt30-00.50Imlay City
45.12Ethan Hoeft30-00.00Whitmore Lake
46.10Noah Salisbury28-08.75Whitmore Lake
10Sam KatonDNSChelsea
12Max ElderDNSBloomfield Hills And...
12Desmond CraytonDNSLansing Sexton
12George PendeltonDNSCentral Catholic (To...
11Joey GregoryDNSImlay City
10Charles BuieDNSLew Wallace
10Dontray WeemsDNSLew Wallace
12Terrence WrightDNSLansing Sexton
11RJ MengeDNSChelsea
11Kirk OlsenDNSChelsea
12Tim WoodsonDNSCentral Catholic (To...
12Chris JewellDNSCentral Catholic (To...
11Ladon NixonDNSLansing Sexton
12Willie BoykinsDNSDetroit Loyola
 
 
X High Jump - Division I - Finals
1.10David Basirico6-03.00Macomb Dakota
2.12Jordan Fields6-02.00Grand Blanc
3.12Marcus Whittaker6-00.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
3.12Garrick Roemer6-00.00Saline
5.12Peter Barry6-00.00Pinckney
6.10Jamal Dixon6-00.00Canton
7.12Derek Cingel6-00.00Novi
8.9Lance Yassay6-00.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
9.11Joey Leptich5-10.00Saline
9.12Matt Schacht5-10.00Canton
9.12Mike Smutny5-10.00Saline
12.11Jack Malinowski5-08.00Detroit Catholic Cen...
12.12Zach Smilo5-08.00Canton
12.11Zack Hauk5-08.00Hartland
12.10Nick Englehart5-08.00Hartland
12.9Nathan Harris5-08.00Plymouth
12.12Anthony Clinton5-08.00Oak Park
18.12Davin Hegler5-06.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
18.12Chad Evans5-06.00Livonia Churchill
12Josh SmithNHPlymouth
10Strati MoustakeasNHBrighton
12Jared VierSCRRoyal Oak
12Blaine AndersonSCRRoyal Oak
10Clayton LovernSCRHartland
11Lorenzo BonamSCRDearborn Heights Rob...
11Tre BrownNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Nick TobinNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Damin HeglerSCRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11Antonio BerryNHLivonia Churchill
12Kevin LewisNHOak Park
12Kyle SlotnickSCRPinckney
11Sean McHaleSCRGrosse Pointe North
12Josh CurtisSCRFarmington
11Adam TowersSCRMacomb Dakota
11Zach NowakNHWarren DeLaSalle Col...
11Dan SmithNHWarren DeLaSalle Col...
10Anthony GrovesNHMacomb Dakota
12Joseph UpshireNHFarmington
11Noah WrightNHPinckney
11Marquise ThomasNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
12CJ GozdorSCRClarkston
12Mike SchwartzSCRClarkston
10Micah OrrNHWestland John Glenn
10Masatomo HottaNHNovi
10Josh SchieslerSCRNovi
10Parker SuttonNHNovi
10Dylan RoneySCRDetroit Catholic Cen...
9Michael LloydSCRBrighton
11Zachary MaxwellNHGrand Blanc
12Clarence TurnerNHGrand Blanc
10Kevin SchuettSCRBrighton
 
 
X High Jump - Division II - Finals
1.12Tre Goynes6-04.00Redford Union
2.11Mike Denny6-00.00St. Clair
3.11Terrell Lee6-00.00Algonac
3.12Kyle Mikolowski6-00.00Algonac
5.12Matt VanDyk6-00.00Imlay City
6.12Nick Dyer5-10.00South Lyon
7.9Anthony Fitzgerald5-10.00Melvindale
8.11Grant Veach5-10.00Dearborn Divine Child
9.11Zach Osborne5-08.00Algonac
9.10Rory Judge5-08.00Whitmore Lake
9.12Endre Christmon5-08.00Bloomfield Hills And...
9.10Ben Reed5-08.00Mattawan
13.10Chris White5-06.00Whitmore Lake
13.12Zach Durham5-06.00Mattawan
15.11Micheal Hovater5-04.00Chelsea
15.9Brandon Davis5-04.00Clio
15.10Zachary Welker5-04.00Dearborn Divine Child
18.10Jordan Darnell5-02.00Imlay City
18.11Delangelis Rogers5-02.00Redford Union
20.9James Cadena4-02.00Battle Creek Harper ...
10Logan AshleyNHBattle Creek Harper ...
11Jaden JonesDNSToledo Rogers
11Teylon FloydDNSToledo Rogers
10Liam BelillNHClio
9Sean KirchnerNHMonroe Jefferson
12Nick NiedNHWhitmore Lake
10Nate HarrisDNSCentral Catholic (To...
9Jacob VanderploegNHImlay City
10Tommy CannonNHWyandotte Roosevelt
12Sid McCombsDNSMelvindale
12Max GillerNHChelsea
10Justin TraylorNHMelvindale
11Divon RobinsonNHWyandotte Roosevelt
10Roger HoodNHOrchard Lake St Mary...
11Keene GarciaNHSt. Clair
12Justin GastonDNSToledo Rogers
10Pj HannerDNSSouth Lyon
9Anton SkupinNHSouth Lyon
10Joe FosterNHRedford Union
11Ryan KusibabNHWyandotte Roosevelt
11Ladon NixonDNSLansing Sexton
11Laquise HobbsDNSLansing Sexton
11Zach RabbittNHChelsea
11AJ StandiferNHMonroe Jefferson
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division I - Finals
1.12Steven Bastien14-00.00Saline
2.12Drew Grigsby14-00.00Toledo Bowsher
3.11Vincent Olsen12-06.00Saline
4.11Tyler Leach12-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.12Hunter Karam11-06.00Macomb Dakota
6.10Jacob Hage11'06.00Livonia Churchill
6.12Joseph Hage11-06.00Livonia Churchill
7.12Jim Bagazinski11-06.00Livonia Franklin
8.10Kaj Althaus11-00.00Saline
8.11Alex Teasdale11-00.00Plymouth
8.11Josh Bastien11-00.00Brighton
8.10Collin Berenguer11-00.00Novi
12Zelin WangNHNovi
11Jesse OuelletteDNSSaline
12Collin ConradNHBrighton
11Jewell JonesNHWestland John Glenn
10Alex CoppNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Mitch NickertNHCanton
12Garrett WoodNHHartland
11Eric BalleNHGrosse Pointe North
10Jeff SkinnerNHKalamazoo Loy Norrix
10Kyle ZanderNHCanton
10Brandon KaczmarekNHMacomb Dakota
10Stephen FedakDNSLivonia Churchill
11Matt LeoneNHGrosse Pointe North
11James McMahonNHHartland
11Shane NealDNSBrighton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division II - Finals
1.11Micheal Hovater13-06.00Chelsea
2.11James Freeman13-00.00Central Catholic (To...
3.11Travis Weiss11-06.00Chelsea
4.9Mitchell Mueller11-06.00Algonac
5.12Zach Endres11-00.00Marysville
6.11Spencer Ruggiero11-00.00South Lyon
7.11Joseph Ballard10-06.00Marysville
7.11Ryan Boucher10-06.00St. Clair
7.10Kevin Brunner10-06.00St. Clair
10.12Max Weinberg10-00.00Fenton
10Josh MartinDNSImlay City
12Kaine MarnonNHRedford Union
10Matthew DubeNHWyandotte Roosevelt
12Eric WeissNHSouth Lyon
11Dakota AndersonDNSMattawan
10Ryan GravillaDNSImlay City
12Edge JelsomenoNHWyandotte Roosevelt
12Levi BankDNSWhitmore Lake
12Nick CociDNSCentral Catholic (To...
12William WagnerDNSWhitmore Lake
12Matthew PoshDNSDearborn Divine Child
 
 
X Long Jump - Division I - Finals
1.12Steven Bastien22-05.50Saline
2.10Ali Taha20-07.25Novi
3.12Peter Barry20-06.25Pinckney
4.11Tyree Waller20-03.75Ypsilanti Lincoln
5.12Jordan Cotton20-03.25Oak Park
6.11Ari Solomon19-06.50Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
7.10David Basirico19-01.00Macomb Dakota
7.10Collin Berenguer19-01.00Novi
9.12TJ Dean18-11.25Rochester
10.10Jamil Banks18-11.00Grand Blanc
11.11Steve Wyatt18-10.25Detroit Catholic Cen...
12.11Brett Gutowski18-09.50Livonia Franklin
13.12Jordan Fields18-08.75Grand Blanc
1.11Trevor Woodland18' 8Beverly Hills Detroi...
14.10Jamal Dixon18-07.75Canton
15.11Adam Abdulghal18-07.00Inkster
16.12Raychon Frank18-06.00Brownstown Woodhaven
17.11Connor Daly18-03.50Novi
18.11Matt Goeman18-02.00Saline
19.12Alex Swantek18-01.75Warren DeLaSalle Col...
20.12Aaron Hayes18-00.75Hartland
21.11Jordan Bickham17-11.75Livonia Franklin
22.12Kayman White-Marshall17-11.50Brownstown Woodhaven
12Kayman White-Marshall17'11Brownstown Woodhaven
23.11Blake Freeman17-10.75Detroit Catholic Cen...
23.11Cole Taylor17-10.75Ann Arbor Pioneer
25.11Quereak Buford17-10.25Grand Blanc
25.11Jordan Degreffenreed17-10.25Farmington
27.12Joshua Carolin17-09.50Detroit Catholic Cen...
28.10Josh Craven17-09.25Farmington
29.11Marcio Foster17-08.25Royal Oak
30.11Doug Day17-08.00Hartland
30.10Eddie Alexander17-08.00Rochester
32.11D'Angelo McWilliams17-06.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
33.9Josh Mills17-05.75Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
34.10Justin VanDyke17-03.75Rochester
35.9Damon King17-03.00Warren DeLaSalle Col...
36.11Aaron Webb17-02.75Ann Arbor Pioneer
37.12Jon Girvan17-02.00Livonia Franklin
38.11Marquise Thomas17-01.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
39.12Joe Chou17-01.25Northville
40.11Jason Allsworth16-10.50Hartland
40.11Matt Kempf16-10.50Brighton
42.12Kayln Massenburg16-07.00Westland John Glenn
42.10Anthony Tillman16-07.00Canton
42.9Noah Kochanski16-07.00Royal Oak
45.11Noah Wright16-06.00Pinckney
46.10Zachary Flack16-05.50Macomb Dakota
47.12Daniel Edgerton16-05.00Plymouth
48.9Gregg Brennan16-04.00Fenton
49.11Sam Woods16-01.75Plymouth
50.10Nathan Jones15-09.00Grosse Pointe North
50.11Meldon Lewis15-09.00Grosse Pointe North
50.12Mark Boratynski15-09.00Hartland
53.11Ryan Jimenez15-07.00Canton
54.12Edward Surmont15-00.00Grosse Pointe North
55.11Matt Maher14-10.00Grosse Pointe North
12Michael AndreasDNSSaline
9Kevin GrossDNSSaline
10Bobby ColemanDNSInkster
10Buck WestDNSPinckney
11Dominic BonaDNSPinckney
12Kevin LewisDNSOak Park
12Anthony ClintonDNSOak Park
11Marshall BurnsDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
10Trevon AmersonDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
11Adonis LeeDNSKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11Vincent OlsenDNSSaline
10Tyler PiekarskiFOULMacomb Dakota
11Josh SchumackDNSDearborn Heights Rob...
12Davion PhillipsDNSKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11Antez WardDNSFarmington
11Gabe BectonDNSSaline
12Anthony ShawDNSBrighton
 
 
X Long Jump - Division II - Finals
1.11Aaron Taylor20-09.50Central Catholic (To...
2.12Jordan Berning20-01.50Battle Creek Harper ...
3.12Damonyae Collier19-10.75Lew Wallace
4.9Brandon Davis19-07.50Clio
5.12Tyler Wilson19-06.25Central Catholic (To...
6.11Torin Anderson19-04.25Dearborn Heights Rob...
7.11Christian Vosters19-03.00Chelsea
8.10Robert Stone19-00.50Algonac
9.9Anton Skupin18-10.50South Lyon
10.12Justin Gaston18-10.25Toledo Rogers
11.12Herman Mason18-09.25Lansing Sexton
11.11Mike Lee18-09.25Bloomfield Hills And...
13.11Terrell Lee18-08.00Algonac
14.12Jeff Smith18-06.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
15.12Juarrezz Smith18-06.00Bloomfield Hills And...
16.12Levi Bank18-03.75Whitmore Lake
17.11Ty Grancitelli18-03.50Monroe Jefferson
17.12Adrian Sanchez18-03.50Lansing Sexton
19.11Laquise Hobbs18-02.50Lansing Sexton
20.11Angelo Johnson18-02.25Dearborn Divine Child
11Angelo Johnson18'Dearborn Divine Child
21.12Joey Davis17-11.50Algonac
22.10Kyle Schopa17-11.25South Lyon
23.10Elijah Sandore17-09.75Monroe Jefferson
24.12Jeff Lee17-08.00Battle Creek Harper ...
25.9Devon Simmer17-07.25Whitmore Lake
26.10Brad Eisen17-06.75St. Clair
27.10Roger Hood17-04.75Orchard Lake St Mary...
28.12Max Giller17-03.75Chelsea
29.9Robert Nelson17-03.50Battle Creek Harper ...
30.10Josh Croy17-02.00Mattawan
31.12Mitch Bailey17-01.75Battle Creek Harper ...
32.12Dakota Sherman17-00.50Whitmore Lake
33.11DJ Simmons17-00.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
34.9Tyler Pridemore16'09.50Monroe Jefferson
34.9Nate Hintz16-09.50Monroe Jefferson
35.9Salvador Barragan16-07.75Imlay City
36.11Andy Fouchey16-05.00St. Clair
37.9Ty Nelson16-04.75Chelsea
38.11Ryan Kusibab16-03.25Wyandotte Roosevelt
39.12Erik Andrews16-02.00Redford Union
40.10Spenser Barcewicz15-08.00Orchard Lake St Mary...
41.10Rashad Jackson15-07.50Lew Wallace
42.11Joseph Ballard15-06.25Marysville
42.11Ha'Keem Rhodes15-06.25Marysville
44.12Brendon Shannon15-03.25Mattawan
45.12Devan Gardiner15-03.00Redford Union
46.12Cody Horner15-02.75Clio
47.10Chris Hart15-01.50Mattawan
48.10Liam Belill15-01.00Clio
49.11Wayne Hight14-11.00Marysville
50.10Lawrence Barnes14-08.50Melvindale
51.12Starks Tristan14-00.50Lew Wallace
52.9Logan Magers13-11.50Battle Creek Harper ...
53.10Blake Webb13-07.50Imlay City
54.11Jaden Jones12-09.00Toledo Rogers
10Anthony ArmstrongFOULImlay City
9Gregg BrennanDNSFenton
10Matthew RyderDNSOrchard Lake St Mary...
11Patrick NgowDNSImlay City
11Logan SmithFOULBattle Creek Harper ...
10Brad JohnstonDNSSt. Clair
11Curtis JeffriesFOULToledo Rogers
12James ScottDNSCentral Catholic (To...
12Tre GoynesDNSRedford Union
12Kyle WalshDNSFenton
12Jaylen BarnesDNSMelvindale
12Sid McCombsDNSMelvindale
10Zach StonerFOULMattawan
 

Womens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division I - Finals
1.12Kyra Jefferson7.57aCass Technical
2.12Cindy Ofili7.77aAnn Arbor Huron
3.12Erica Hobson7.88aCass Technical
4.10Quenee' Dale7.89aSaline
5.11Shawntes Gayden8.02aMacomb Dakota
6.10Jasmin Brathwaite8.06aCass Technical
7.12Tina Davis8.08aInkster
8.9Alexis Dubreuil8.11aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.10Briana Jackson8.15aOxford
10.12Gabbi Ellis8.24aTroy
11.11Amanda Luurtsema8.25aSaline
12.12Tianna Pitts8.28aYpsilanti Lincoln
13.11Kayla Jones8.29aWestland John Glenn
9Champagne Bennett8.3Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
9Kiki Buchanan8.6aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
12Tiera Buchanan8.6aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11Taylor BeachDNSClarkston
10Ahna BuffaDNSHartland
11Janee HoodDNSNovi
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division II - Finals
1.11Paige Patterson7.91aDearborn Divine Child
2.11Arielle Borders7.96aLew Wallace
3.12Sydney Cureton8.06aBeverly Hills Detroi...
4.10Alyza Dennie8.11aLew Wallace
5.10Adaysha Parker8.13aWyandotte Roosevelt
6.9Kayla Gandy8.24aDearborn Divine Child
7.11Jonell Nwabueze8.26aBeverly Hills Detroi...
8.12Delisha Williams8.41aRedford Union
9.10Rachel Yordanich8.46aChelsea
10.12Ava Nasrollahzadeh8.48aBeverly Hills Detroi...
11.12Kelsey Kerin8.53aSt. Clair
12.10Laura McGrath8.55aChelsea
13.9Mildrena Young8.58aFlint Southwestern A...
14.9Lexus Kerr8.63aBattle Creek Harper ...
15.10Nicole Ostrowitz8.70aWyandotte Roosevelt
16.9Danielle Horton8.76aFlint Southwestern A...
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division I - Prelims
1.12Kyra Jefferson7.60aCass Technical
2.12Cindy Ofili7.89aAnn Arbor Huron
3.12Erica Hobson7.93aCass Technical
4.10Quenee' Dale8.00aSaline
5.12Tina Davis8.04aInkster
6.11Shawntes Gayden8.06aMacomb Dakota
7.9Alexis Dubreuil8.07aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.10Jasmin Brathwaite8.13aCass Technical
9.11Janee Hood8.17aNovi
10.10Ahna Buffa8.18aHartland
10.12Gabbi Ellis8.18aTroy
12.10Briana Jackson8.23aOxford
13.11Amanda Luurtsema8.24aSaline
14.11Kayla Jones8.25aWestland John Glenn
15.11Taylor Beach8.29aClarkston
16.12Tianna Pitts8.32aYpsilanti Lincoln
17.10Monjoa Likine8.32aRochester
18.10Rachel Marter8.35aToledo Bowsher
18.10Alexa Ross8.35aSaline
18.11Sydney Sterling8.35aFarmington
21.9Sarah Utchel8.36aPinckney
22.9Bryah White8.38aLivonia Franklin
23.9Nicole Wilson8.39aAnn Arbor Pioneer
24.12Zana Oliver8.43aToledo Bowsher
25.10Jillian Flint8.45aMacomb Dakota
26.10Katie Salanga8.46aPlymouth
27.9Brittany Thomas8.47aAnn Arbor Pioneer
27.11Rheana Allen8.47aWestland John Glenn
29.10Elyssa Hofmann8.48aLivonia Churchill
30.10Morgan Saunders8.50aRochester
31.12Alexus Pace-Patterson8.54aAnn Arbor Pioneer
32.11Alex Dubach8.57aBrighton
32.9Shekinah Johnson8.57aWestland John Glenn
34.12Leah Heinzelman8.59aLivonia Churchill
35.9Sydney O'Leary8.63aPinckney
36.11Claire Seekely8.71aHartland
37.10Micah Lindsey8.73aYpsilanti Lincoln
37.12Mikkala Smith8.73aTroy
39.10Anyse Malcolm8.74aAnn Arbor Pioneer
40.11Aminah Pettiford8.76aOxford
41.12Mariah Smith8.77aNovi
41.11Tyler Bland8.77aFarmington
43.10Micah Jones8.78aTroy
44.10Briana Jackson8.80aOxford
45.9Champagne Bennett8.84aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
46.9Brandi Petty8.87aMacomb Dakota
46.12Tiera Buchanan8.87aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
48.10Jenny Chang8.90aNovi
48.9Abbey Chamberlin8.90aBrighton
50.9Meghan Healy8.91aBrighton
51.10Mairi VanDyke8.93aRochester
52.11Kelsey Larkin8.94aNovi
53.9Kelsey Flannigan8.95aSaline
54.9Anna Lukens8.96aPlymouth
55.10Jenny Guttman9.00aNovi
56.10Sheila McKinley9.08aLivonia Franklin
57.9Kiki Buchanan9.09aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
58.12Jaqueline Phillips9.12aInkster
59.11Hannah Dembny9.14aPlymouth
60.10Alana Hollis9.16aSaline
61.12Anna Schwingel9.25aSaline
61.9Callie Spytman9.25aClarkston
63.10Brianna Gutowski9.26aLivonia Franklin
64.9Destiny Jones9.28aBrownstown Woodhaven
65.10Katie Story9.29aBrownstown Woodhaven
66.9Curtise Britt9.33aBrownstown Woodhaven
67.11Dina Rudelson10.42aAnn Arbor Huron
10London RenfroeDNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
10Tiesha CopelandDNSOak Park
9Johnyce PowellDNSOak Park
11Nicole LynchDNSOak Park
12Samantha FulksDNSMarysville
11April SchroederDNSMarysville
12Lexi SchmidtDNSHartland
12Elizabeth BrownDNSInkster
9Dominique HunterDNSPinckney
10Chineze MbanugoDNSSalem
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division II - Prelims
1.11Paige Patterson8.03aDearborn Divine Child
2.12Sydney Cureton8.04aBeverly Hills Detroi...
3.11Arielle Borders8.13aLew Wallace
3.10Adaysha Parker8.13aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Jonell Nwabueze8.23aBeverly Hills Detroi...
6.10Alyza Dennie8.24aLew Wallace
7.9Kayla Gandy8.28aDearborn Divine Child
8.10Rachel Yordanich8.43aChelsea
9.10Laura McGrath8.46aChelsea
10.12Ava Nasrollahzadeh8.49aBeverly Hills Detroi...
11.12Kelsey Kerin8.50aSt. Clair
12.12Delisha Williams8.52aRedford Union
13.9Mildrena Young8.62aFlint Southwestern A...
14.10Nicole Ostrowitz8.66aWyandotte Roosevelt
15.9Danielle Horton8.67aFlint Southwestern A...
16.9Lexus Kerr8.70aBattle Creek Harper ...
17.12Megan Lowe8.91aChelsea
18.11Wendy Schweihofer8.92aSt. Clair
19.10Rachel Holthus8.95aSouth Lyon
20.10Adrianna Carroll8.96aFlint Southwestern A...
20.10Olivia Grozenski8.96aDearborn Divine Child
22.9Natasia Jamerson8.97aLansing Sexton
23.12Tynisha White8.99aRedford Union
23.11Dena Ballouz8.99aBloomfield Hills And...
25.12Madison Chase9.04aWyandotte Roosevelt
26.12Kayla Proffitt9.12aMonroe Jefferson
27.10Laziah Penn9.13aWhitmore Lake
28.12Samantha Fulks9.14aMarysville
29.12Alisa Antolovic9.15aMonroe Jefferson
30.9Trea Harris9.18aBloomfield Hills And...
31.9Marina Matteocci9.22aMonroe Jefferson
32.10Chelsea Seguna9.24aMonroe Jefferson
33.9Cheyenne Murgas9.26aClio
34.10Lani Hennings9.28aWhitmore Lake
35.10Carmara Brandon9.32aClio
36.11Alexus Daniel9.33aRedford Union
37.9Chelsea Smith9.43aBattle Creek Harper ...
38.12Emma Gratton9.46aImlay City
39.12Jennifer Warwick9.48aAlgonac
40.10Caitlyn Cramer9.50aImlay City
40.10Teresa Berger9.50aWhitmore Lake
42.10Liz Mullen9.56aDearborn Divine Child
43.11Caitlin Stewart9.69aMonroe Jefferson
44.10Faith Shelton9.70aClio
44.12Asia Jones9.70aLansing Sexton
46.11April Schroeder9.71aMarysville
47.11Stephanie Tercha9.73aAlgonac
47.10Kassidy Sutherby9.73aImlay City
49.9Amber Carr9.75aLansing Sexton
50.9Sydney Modica9.81aMonroe Jefferson
51.11Shakeia Moffett9.85aMelvindale
52.10Mariah Garr9.91aBattle Creek Harper ...
53.10Alyssa Sims-Craig9.96aAlgonac
10Alexis OysterDNSSouth Lyon
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Division I - Finals
10Jillian Flint27.2Macomb Dakota
11Shawntes Gayden27.3Macomb Dakota
9Olivia Ziemba30.6Macomb Dakota
10Faith Shelton32.03Clio
11Nina James32.21Clio
10Samantha Schram32.7Macomb Dakota
12Jessica Pannett32.89Clio
10Carmara Brandon34.16Clio
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Division II - Finals
12Sydney Cureton27.0Beverly Hills Detroi...
12Ava Nasrollahzadeh27.8Beverly Hills Detroi...
11Jonell Nwabueze28.3Beverly Hills Detroi...
12Alisa Antolovic28.7Monroe Jefferson
12Mary MacLean29.3Beverly Hills Detroi...
12Lauren Carter30.7Monroe Jefferson
12Kayla Proffitt30.7Monroe Jefferson
9Casi Lisecki32.1Monroe Jefferson
9Marina Matteocci32.3Monroe Jefferson
9Megan Sensing32.5Monroe Jefferson
9Taylor Miller32.7Monroe Jefferson
9Sydney Modica34.0Monroe Jefferson
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Division I - Finals
11Lauren Burnett59.9Macomb Dakota
11Christina Micale62.3Macomb Dakota
12Kathryn Ugorowski62.9Macomb Dakota
10Katelyn Daly65.5Macomb Dakota
10Katelyn Daly65.9Macomb Dakota
12Emily Wilks66.0Brighton
9Kristina Ayotte1:08.2Clio
12Kari Torrey1:10.5Clio
9Sarah Wagner1:11.5Clio
12Kari Torrey1:12.1Clio
11Nina James1:14.2Clio
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Division II - Finals
10Adaysha Parker61.4Wyandotte Roosevelt
10Charlotte Henry64.6Whitmore Lake
11Sheila DeShazer68.0Wyandotte Roosevelt
2.9Hayley Stone1:08.6Monroe Jefferson
10Nicole Ostrowitz70.8Wyandotte Roosevelt
11Eva Kirkman1:11Beverly Hills Detroi...
12Kellie Szewczyk72.8Whitmore Lake
11Samantha Flynn74.0Whitmore Lake
12Madison Chase76.1Wyandotte Roosevelt
9Allison Peterson1:17Wyandotte Roosevelt
11Mariah Duffy78.2Whitmore Lake
20.10Olivia Moede1:18.4Monroe Jefferson
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Division I - Finals
11Lauren Burnett2:19.8Macomb Dakota
12Elizabeth Kingshott2:26Brighton
11Hayley Williamson2:29Brighton
12Emily Wilks2:31Brighton
10Cassie Breen2:32Brownstown Woodhaven
11Christina Micale2:33.8Macomb Dakota
12Kathryn Ugorowski2:34.8Macomb Dakota
10Natalie Monroe2:35Brighton
12Kathryn Ugorowski2:39.8Macomb Dakota
12Natalie Schroeder2:41Brighton
11Haley Henson2:43Brownstown Woodhaven
12Jillian White2:43.4Macomb Dakota
12Kim Ader2:46Brownstown Woodhaven
9Karina Villalobos2:49Brownstown Woodhaven
9Sierra Garcia2:59Clio
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Division II - Finals
4.9Madison Stone2:42.9Monroe Jefferson
4.12Erin Bachler2:44.2Monroe Jefferson
9Kristina Ayotte2:44.9Clio
2.11Adriane Miller2:46.9Monroe Jefferson
4.9Hayley Stone2:47.0Monroe Jefferson
12Jasmine Parker2:48Wyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Adriane Miller2:48.5Monroe Jefferson
6.11Eva Kirkman2:50Beverly Hills Detroi...
10Mallory Bentley2:52Wyandotte Roosevelt
10.9Jerica Duvall2:52.8Monroe Jefferson
11Aurora Turek2:55Beverly Hills Detroi...
12Kari Torrey2:56.2Clio
6.11Aurora Turek2:58Beverly Hills Detroi...
9Sierra Garcia2:58.1Clio
11Samantha Flynn2:59.0Whitmore Lake
12Katie Kelsey3:00Wyandotte Roosevelt
6.11Kasey Seery3:00Beverly Hills Detroi...
6.9Alexis Lazarczyk3:00Beverly Hills Detroi...
9Brittany Cini3:04Wyandotte Roosevelt
10Amanda Peterson3:07Wyandotte Roosevelt
10.9McKenna O'Dell3:07.6Monroe Jefferson
9Morgan Thomas3:10.1Clio
11Mariah Duffy3:11.0Whitmore Lake
10Stephanie Richards3:12.0Whitmore Lake
12Kellie Szewczyk3:14.0Whitmore Lake
20.9Chelsey Feaganes3:21.0Monroe Jefferson
11Jacie Buyers3:22.0Whitmore Lake
10.9Chelsey Feaganes3:25.4Monroe Jefferson
10.9Shelby Jackson3:27.8Monroe Jefferson
11Madelynn Smid3:32.0Whitmore Lake
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Division I - Finals
11Lauren Burnett3:48.1Macomb Dakota
10Natalie Monroe4:10aBrighton
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Division II - Finals
11Samantha Flynn4:46.0Whitmore Lake
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Division I - Finals
9Morgan Thomas5:02Clio
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Division II - Finals
2.12Erin Bachler4:17.7Monroe Jefferson
20.9Jerica Duvall4:28.9Monroe Jefferson
9Alexis Lazarczyk4:32.5Beverly Hills Detroi...
12Jasmine Parker4:45Wyandotte Roosevelt
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.11Brooke Kovacic5:06.61aOxford
2.9Abby Rentschler5:14.12aSaline
3.9Lauren Green5:15.30aSaline
4.12Brittany Johnson5:17.53aOxford
5.10Kayla Kavulich5:17.92aSalem
6.11Alyssa Cummings5:18.65aSaline
7.12Chelsea Johnson5:24.08aOxford
8.12Elizabeth Kingshott5:24.73aBrighton
9.12Gina McNamara5:27.38aNorthville
10.11Hayley Williamson5:29.48aBrighton
11.12Miranda Haas5:29.80aPinckney
12.10Lauren Miller5:31.73aTroy
13.10Nicole Mosteller5:32.60aNorthville
14.11Lindsay Walter5:36.65aSaline
15.10Jenny Kise5:44.05aSaline
16.11Erin Dunne5:45.31aNorthville
11Christina Micale5:46.2Macomb Dakota
17.12Lydia Bumann5:46.36aBrighton
18.11Mara VanSickle5:47.89aSaline
19.11Jade Hubbard5:50.59aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
20.10Alexa Ross5:54.67aSaline
11Jade Hubbard5:55.3aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
21.11Erica Munyan6:03.65aRochester
22.12Elyse Gryniewicz6:16.31aPlymouth
23.11Emily Gibbings6:17.27aMacomb Dakota
24.10Kaytlin Hopkins6:17.91aClio
25.10Erin Drabicki6:20.05aDearborn Divine Child
26.12Jillian White6:20.62aMacomb Dakota
27.10Shauna Platt6:23.49aToledo Bowsher
28.9Sunny Chiang6:27.23aTroy
29.10Kaitlin Westhoven6:27.39aToledo Bowsher
30.11Katherine Gross6:34.91aMacomb Dakota
31.12Chiquita Jackson6:40.67aInkster
32.12Taylor Schweyer6:44.64aPinckney
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.12Lexi Sinclair5:15.45aBloomfield Hills And...
2.11Elena Miller5:22.72aBloomfield Hills Lah...
3.10Mackenzie Gammons5:39.28aBloomfield Hills And...
4.12Lauren Zens5:42.61aSt. Clair
12Jessi Battaglia5:42.9Chelsea
5.11Lauren O'Toole5:43.19aChelsea
6.12Kayla Balfour5:43.19aSt. Clair
7.12Jessi Battaglia5:43.38aChelsea
8.9Jackie Bredenberg5:48.02aBloomfield Hills Lah...
9.11Jessica Stoey5:48.03aImlay City
10.9Kenzie Callahan5:58.49aBattle Creek Harper ...
11.11Kylee Wright-Alexander6:04.52aMarysville
12.11Kailey Weingartz6:05.76aMarysville
13.9Kristina Ayotte6:10.40aClio
14.11Abby Cobb6:16.45aBattle Creek Harper ...
15.9Laura Nemes6:17.68aDearborn Divine Child
16.12Jasmine Parker6:33.33aWyandotte Roosevelt
17.9Sierra Garcia6:35.12aClio
18.10Meghan Shelton6:36.08aSouth Lyon
19.11Jessica Martin6:40.41aMarysville
20.9Jessica Cummings6:40.50aSouth Lyon
21.11Casey Boik6:41.07aDearborn Divine Child
22.10Mallory Bentley6:41.49aWyandotte Roosevelt
23.9Brittany Cini6:46.89aWyandotte Roosevelt
24.11Samantha Flynn6:47.83aWhitmore Lake
25.10Mary Beuckelaere6:51.87aDearborn Divine Child
26.10Julia Locke6:53.19aSouth Lyon
27.9Tyler Freeman6:53.97aClio
28.11Kelsey Gibson7:21.74aDearborn Divine Child
29.9Maria Schneider7:23.95aBattle Creek Harper ...
30.11Kayla Rock7:26.24aAlgonac
31.11Jacie Buyers7:33.84aWhitmore Lake
32.11McKahla Breck7:40.68aAlgonac
33.12Shelby Gulette7:52.61aAlgonac
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Division I - Finals
12Cassidy Benedict5:57Brighton
9Kristina Ayotte6:24Clio
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Division II - Finals
2.9Madison Stone6:03.7Monroe Jefferson
10Amanda Peterson6:44Wyandotte Roosevelt
11Kasey Seery6:54Beverly Hills Detroi...
20.9McKenna O'Dell7:05.0Monroe Jefferson
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Division I - Finals
1.12Cindy Ofili8.85aAnn Arbor Huron
2.10Quenee' Dale9.00aSaline
3.12Tierra Williams9.12aYpsilanti Lincoln
4.12Sophia Kunselman9.24aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.12Bria Williams9.51aYpsilanti Lincoln
6.10Destiny Fortune9.58aBrownstown Woodhaven
7.12Sabrina Kunselman9.59aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.11Kirsten Smith9.60aWestland John Glenn
9.11Natalie Wysocki9.87aSaline
10.10Sydney Heath9.88aTroy
11.10Abby Downs10.15aNovi
12.12Janese Honeycut10.20aAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.12Karla Ayala-Talavera10.30aNovi
14.10Wendy Szuminski10.41aSaline
15.11Talour Phillips10.62aWestland John Glenn
12Louise Calder10.7aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
16.10Holly Stark11.34aPlymouth
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Division II - Finals
1.11Mallory Myler9.80aDearborn Divine Child
2.11Samantha Zakalowski9.81aAlgonac
3.9Kayla Gandy10.07aDearborn Divine Child
4.11Sheila DeShazer10.43aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.11Maddy Moldenhauer10.45aMarysville
6.10Lilian Hinkle10.78aAlgonac
7.11Tamara Lofton10.79aLew Wallace
8.10Kallee Reiff10.88aImlay City
9.10Brady Covert11.17aSouth Lyon
10.11Devon Marsee11.33aMonroe Jefferson
11.12Morgan Schweihofer11.42aSt. Clair
12.10Sydney Fulks11.51aMarysville
13.9Hannah Korpics11.53aDearborn Divine Child
14.10Grace Smith11.79aSt. Clair
15.10Erica Leonardi11.87aDearborn Divine Child
10Hanna FansonDNSWhitmore Lake
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Division I - Prelims
1.12Cindy Ofili9.09aAnn Arbor Huron
2.12Sophia Kunselman9.26aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.12Tierra Williams9.36aYpsilanti Lincoln
4.10Quenee' Dale9.39aSaline
5.12Bria Williams9.58aYpsilanti Lincoln
6.11Kirsten Smith9.66aWestland John Glenn
7.10Destiny Fortune9.69aBrownstown Woodhaven
8.11Natalie Wysocki9.90aSaline
9.12Sabrina Kunselman9.93aAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.10Abby Downs9.96aNovi
11.10Sydney Heath9.99aTroy
12.12Karla Ayala-Talavera10.25aNovi
13.12Janese Honeycut10.39aAnn Arbor Pioneer
14.10Wendy Szuminski10.49aSaline
15.11Talour Phillips10.52aWestland John Glenn
16.10Holly Stark10.61aPlymouth
17.11Molly Jarvis10.63aLivonia Churchill
18.12Leanne Horning10.66aHartland
19.12Alexa Curtis10.75aBrighton
20.12Bethany Easom10.84aSaline
21.12Sierra Resovsky10.86aFarmington
22.11Kara Gurney10.87aFarmington
23.11Samantha Dicks10.88aSaline
24.12Kaila Wilcher10.96aCass Technical
25.10Cassidy Lambert10.99aPinckney
26.12Louise Calder11.01aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
27.12Dominique Felice11.05aNovi
28.10Kathryn Schmidt11.12aHartland
29.11Sarah Martin11.18aSalem
30.10Abby Green11.26aTroy
31.11Claire Reynolds11.29aNovi
31.10Julia Astromovich11.29aMacomb Dakota
31.11Raven Adams11.29aMacomb Dakota
34.11Shannon Shaver11.32aPlymouth
35.11Madison Osborn11.33aLivonia Franklin
36.10Marissa McGahan11.40aBrighton
37.12Diamond Madison11.49aNovi
38.12Emily Leppek11.51aRochester
39.9Anne Cross11.76aClarkston
40.11Jeana Banka11.87aPlymouth
41.12Rejean Wilson12.03aInkster
42.9Tea Greca12.15aBrownstown Woodhaven
43.9Taylor Meck12.17aPinckney
44.11Kelly O'Brien12.23aLivonia Franklin
45.10Breylin Mecks12.42aWestland John Glenn
46.9Ashley Looper12.46aInkster
47.12Jessica Fedrigo12.52aLivonia Churchill
48.10Taylor Slivik12.76aMacomb Dakota
49.9Abbie Marshall12.82aHartland
50.9alexandria Hickson12.83aCass Technical
51.12Annaniesha Burks13.28aInkster
52.10Airyale Peterson13.76aCass Technical
9Shannon DingmanDNSPinckney
12Bridget SmithDNSSaline
11Macey PetersonDNSClarkston
11Aaron HowellDNSFarmington
10Rachel FalzonDNSSalem
10Katie StoryDNSBrownstown Woodhaven
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Division II - Prelims
1.11Samantha Zakalowski10.34aAlgonac
2.11Mallory Myler10.37aDearborn Divine Child
3.11Sheila DeShazer10.75aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Maddy Moldenhauer10.77aMarysville
5.10Kallee Reiff10.91aImlay City
6.10Lilian Hinkle10.93aAlgonac
7.10Brady Covert11.12aSouth Lyon
8.11Tamara Lofton11.31aLew Wallace
9.10Hanna Fanson11.42aWhitmore Lake
10.10Grace Smith11.45aSt. Clair
11.12Morgan Schweihofer11.46aSt. Clair
12.11Devon Marsee11.47aMonroe Jefferson
13.10Sydney Fulks11.48aMarysville
14.10Erica Leonardi11.55aDearborn Divine Child
15.9Kayla Gandy11.68aDearborn Divine Child
16.9Hannah Korpics11.70aDearborn Divine Child
17.9Gabriel Dixon11.76aRedford Union
18.12Brittani Rohrig11.80aBattle Creek Harper ...
19.11Cliffasia Stafford11.84aRedford Union
20.10Kaylin Holley11.88aBattle Creek Harper ...
21.9Zoey Zimmerman12.09aWhitmore Lake
22.10Fallon Mosier12.16aChelsea
23.12Chelsea Cushman12.18aBattle Creek Harper ...
24.9Taylor Miller12.30aMonroe Jefferson
25.10Alex Miller12.33aMonroe Jefferson
26.10Jessi Smith12.47aAlgonac
27.10Amanda Williams12.69aWhitmore Lake
28.11Stephanie McDonald13.05aSouth Lyon
29.11Jessica Martin13.50aMarysville
30.12Jessica Pannett13.66aClio
31.9Shelby Jackson14.23aMonroe Jefferson
32.10Tayviana Dell14.44aRedford Union
9Jocelyn ChapmanDNSLansing Sexton
10Victoria DennisDNSChelsea
12Mo-Nae SandersDNSMelvindale
10Amore' BrownDNSFlint Southwestern A...
9Autumn KnothDNSSt. Clair
9Ana JenningsDNSClio
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:44.48aCass Technical
2.-Maya Long
Cindy Ofili
Stevi Smith
Bria Johnson
1:48.37aAnn Arbor Huron
3.-Courtney Hewitt
Nicole Lynch
Johnyce Powell
Jayla Fleming
1:48.83aOak Park
4.-Relay Team 1:49.11aYpsilanti Lincoln
5.-Quenee' Dale
Alexa Ross
Samantha Richart
Amanda Luurtsema
1:49.18aSaline
6.-Sabrina Kunselman
Alexis Dubreveil
Sophia Kunselman
London Renfroe
1:49.21aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.-Davonne Bolden
Emily Leppek
Monjoa Likine
Morgan Saunders
1:51.20aRochester
8.-Alexa Abbott
Leah Bedrosian
Nadia Affes
Gina McNamara
1:52.00aNorthville
9.-Logan Flynn
Karla Ayala-Talavera
Mariah Smith
Jasmine Ward
1:52.48aNovi
10.-Stephany Brown
Rheana Allen
Kayla Jones
Joslyn Massey
1:52.70aWestland John Glenn
11.-Relay Team 1:53.17aSaline
12.-Gabbi Ellis
Mikkala Smith
Micah Jones
Sydney Heath
1:54.24aTroy
13.-Relay Team 1:56.42aAnn Arbor Pioneer
14.-Rachel Lerma
Brijana Jackson
Aminah Pettiford
Briana Jackson
1:56.69aOxford
15.-Teanne Townsend
Curtise Britt
Destiny Fortune
Destiny Jones
1:56.88aBrownstown Woodhaven
16.-Alicia Gipson
Champagne Bennett
Selena Montalvo
Tiera Buchanan
1:57.32aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
17.-Shawntes Gayden
Jillian Flint
Samantha Schram
Olivia Ziemba
1:57.82aMacomb Dakota
18.-Relay Team 1:58.07aPinckney
19.-Abbey Chamberlin
Ashley Healy
Alex Dubach
Victoria Knapp
1:58.34aBrighton
20.-Paige Slominski
Rachel Burnard
Jess Bihn
Katie Salanga
1:58.53aPlymouth
21.-Madison Agnew
Michelle Wilson
Jessica Thomas
Jada Johnson
1:58.79aLivonia Franklin
22.-Rejean Wilson
Tina Davis
Ashley Looper
Annaniesha Burks
1:59.45aInkster
23.-Jenny Chang
Dominique Felice
Jenny Guttman
Mekhia Posey
2:02.69aNovi
-Ahna Buffa
Kathryn Schmidt
Anna Hense
Claire Seekely
DNSHartland
-Sydney Sterling
Aaron Howell
Aria Moore
Erin Moore
DNSFarmington
-Anne Cross
Tayor Mullins
Callie Spytman
Madison Wilson
DNSClarkston
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Mallory Myler
Liz Mullen
Rosanna Reynolds
Paige Patterson
1:46.88aDearborn Divine Child
2.-Arielle Borders
Brionna Haynes
Deaira Mahome
Danaya Young
1:51.45aLew Wallace
3.-Sydney Cureton
Jonell Nwabueze
Mary MacLean
Ava Nasrollahzadeh
1:51.70aBeverly Hills Detroi...
4.-Megan Hall
Laura McGrath
Rachel Yordanich
Grace Sauers
1:53.12aChelsea
5.-Goldie Breuhan
Taylor Stone
Kelsey Kerin
Wendy Schweihofer
1:56.21aSt. Clair
6.-Relay Team 1:57.38aWyandotte Roosevelt
7.-Relay Team 1:58.10aDearborn Divine Child
8.-Relay Team 1:59.67aFlint Southwestern A...
9.-Chloe Kosinski
Amber Miller
Leah Timmer
Kallee Reiff
2:01.82aImlay City
10.-Alisa Antolovic
Taylor Miller
Kayla Proffitt
Lauren Carter
2:02.95aMonroe Jefferson
11.-Gabriel Dixon
Bri Kelly
Shakendrah Patton
Tynisha White
2:04.15aRedford Union
12.-Sydney Bonifer
Natalie Rial
Erica Novar
Lexus Kerr
2:04.23aBattle Creek Harper ...
13.-Brady Covert
Stephanie McDonald
Rachel Holthus
Alexis Oyster
2:04.90aSouth Lyon
14.-Relay Team 2:05.40aDearborn Divine Child
15.-Relay Team 2:06.78aMarysville
16.-Samantha Zakalowski
Casey Hinkle
Megan Mytinger
Megan Girardin
2:07.63aAlgonac
17.-Casi Lisecki
Sydney Modica
Megan Sensing
Marina Matteocci
2:10.95aMonroe Jefferson
18.-Carmara Brandon
Jessica Pannett
Faith Shelton
Nina James
2:11.48aClio
-Shawna Walker
Jazmin Smith
Shakeia Moffett
Naudia Fairley
DNSMelvindale
-Relay Team DNSMelvindale
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Lauren Burnett
Kathryn Ugorowski
Katelyn Daly
Christina Micale
4:10.80aMacomb Dakota
1.-Lauren Burnett
Kathryn Ugorowski
Katelyn Daly
Christina Micale
4:11.34aMacomb Dakota
2.-Sabrina Kunselman
Alexis Dubreveil
Sophia Kunselman
London Renfroe
4:11.60aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.-Ashley Parks
Rachel Marter
Taneka Lawson
Jasmine Price
4:13.97aToledo Bowsher
4.-Jacqueline Marchidon
Quenee' Dale
Samantha Richart
Kristin Green
4:19.49aSaline
5.-Rachael Hille
Emily Freiburger
Becka Knox
Marina DeBiasi
4:23.12aPlymouth
6.-Relay Team 4:23.37aSaline
7.-Katherine Shaheen
Taryn Holliday
Rachael Zelmanski
Sydney Heath
4:24.54aTroy
8.-Relay Team 4:25.79aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.-Relay Team 4:40.65aPinckney
-Jade Hubbard
Jazmine Houston
Skylar Johnson
Champagne Bennett
4:54.7aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
10.-Champagne Bennett
Jazmine Houston
Alicia Gipson
Jade Hubbard
4:55.17aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
-Tina Davis
Rejean Wilson
Elizabeth Brown
Kemani Perryman
DQInkster
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:11.78aDearborn Divine Child
2.-Goldie Breuhan
Taylor Stone
Jessica Tippie
Kelsey Kerin
4:20.54aSt. Clair
3.-Danielle Dahl
Megan Hall
Rachel Yordanich
Grace Sauers
4:26.71aChelsea
4.-Mallory Myler
Liz Mullen
Nicole Urbanick
Paige Patterson
4:28.79aDearborn Divine Child
5.-Arielle Borders
Alexa Dennie
Denisha Golston
Sharna' Harris
4:36.51aLew Wallace
6.-Relay Team 4:36.59aWyandotte Roosevelt
7.-Chloe Kosinski
Amber Miller
Leah Timmer
Kallee Reiff
4:41.58aImlay City
8.-Kari Torrey
Kristina Ayotte
Nina James
Sarah Wagner
4:44.60aClio
9.-Samantha Flynn
Kellie Szewczyk
Mariah Duffy
Charlotte Henry
4:50.32aWhitmore Lake
10.-Relay Team 4:53.49aMarysville
11.-Samantha Zakalowski
Megan Thomas
Megan Mytinger
Megan Girardin
4:57.78aAlgonac
12.-Alexus Daniel
Jamaya Dixon
Diara Croxton
Sade Moore
5:17.23aRedford Union
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Kelsie Schwartz
Ersula Farrow
Haley Meier
Hannah Meier
9:03.74aGrosse Pointe South
2.-Kristin Green
Amy Creutz
Lauren Green
Abby Rentschler
9:42.49aSaline
3.-Avery Evenson
Allison McGinn
Cassie Phillips
Kaylee Phillips
9:42.70aHartland
4.-Katherine Hoevet
Adriana Tzalel
Rosanna Neuhausler
Chinonye Uche
9:45.67aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.-Brooke Kovacic
Chelsea Johnson
Jessica Murphy
Brittany Johnson
9:47.03aOxford
6.-Relay Team 9:52.12aNorthville
7.-Elizabeth Kingshott
Hayley Williamson
Natalie Monroe
Emily Wilks
10:03.39aBrighton
8.-Kira Burnett
Tarah Thompson
Katherine Shaheen
Lauren Miller
10:06.32aTroy
9.-Sage Bearegard
Jill Harris
Kylie Knavish
Molly Jeffers
10:13.00aClarkston
-Lauren Burnett
Kathryn Ugorowski
Christina Micale
Jillian White
10:16.0Macomb Dakota
10.-Emily Reyst
Kelly Richart
Lindsay Walter
Mara VanSickle
10:28.00aSaline
11.-Nicole Traitses
Brianna Lax
Marina DeBiasi
Rachael Hille
10:34.00aPlymouth
12.-Adrianna Beltran
Kathryn Binsfeld
Elizabeth Tripp
Natasha Stevenson
10:34.65aSalem
13.-Josie Granner
Danielle Howard
Gabby Steinl
Jessica Johnson
10:50.60aAnn Arbor Huron
-Kim Ader
Haley Henson
Cassie Breen
Karina Villalobos
10:51.5Brownstown Woodhaven
14.-Relay Team 10:52.57aGrand Blanc
15.-Lauren Burnett
Kathryn Ugorowski
Christina Micale
Jillian White
11:05.65aMacomb Dakota
16.-Julia Szuba
Michelle Azar
Lauren Bernhardt
Kristen Gilley
11:08.81aLivonia Churchill
17.-Relay Team 11:15.84aCass Technical
18.-Victoria Cortez
Alexandra Felice
Kerri Masserant
Lindsey Kulie
11:26.40aNovi
19.-Stephany Brown
Kayla Hall
Barb Messics
Courtnie MacQuarrie
11:37.22aWestland John Glenn
20.-Rebecca Lopez
Alejandra Beltran
Brooke Allgeyer
Coryelle Enright
11:41.99aSalem
21.-Relay Team 11:53.36aPinckney
22.-Cinthya Chavez-Huerta
Sami Delisle
Yuzuki Kojima
Laura Rivera-Gomez
12:17.75aNovi
23.-Ashley Gray
Julia Smit
Dina Rudelson
Sam Rudelich
12:40.08aAnn Arbor Huron
24.-Tiffany Lamble
Christine Shoemaker
Annalise Snider
Tina Olter
12:58.70aLivonia Franklin
-Relay Team DNSBloomfield Hills And...
-Kailey Weingartz
Kassandra Walsh-Grant
Elizabeth Sturtridge
Kylee Wright-Alexander
DNSMarysville
-Anyse Malcolm
Madeline Halpert
Telena Kabisch
Claire Meingast
DNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
-Dazsanique Davis
Jade Hubbard
Isabel McMullen
Hannah Reinhold
DNSKalamazoo Loy Norrix
-Kim Ader
Haley Henson
Cassie Breen
Karina Villalobos
DNSBrownstown Woodhaven
-Gina McNamara
Erin Zimmer
Nicole Mosteller
Rachel Coleman
DNSNorthville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Kayla Balfour
Lauren Zens
Goldie Breuhan
Jessica Tippie
10:26.75aSt. Clair
2.-Relay Team 10:50.14aBloomfield Hills And...
3.-Nicole Urbanick
Lindsey Brewis
MacKenzie Brewis
Liz Mullen
11:02.12aDearborn Divine Child
4.-Erin Bachler
Adriane Miller
Hayley Stone
Madison Stone
11:04.08aMonroe Jefferson
5.-Katie Beaber
Kirsten Bronson
Julia Locke
Madison Swiatlowski
11:12.66aSouth Lyon
6.-Eva Kirkman
Alexis Lazarczyk
Aurora Turek
Tara Van Cleave
11:31.65aBeverly Hills Detroi...
7.-Relay Team 11:38.80aMarysville
8.-Jessica Stoey
Angela Guerrero
Chloe Kosinski
Kim Biazza
11:49.74aImlay City
9.-Kristina Ayotte
Kari Torrey
Morgan Thomas
Sierra Garcia
11:57.97aClio
10.-Relay Team 12:01.19aWyandotte Roosevelt
11.-Alli Cable
Chelsea Messenger
Meghann Richards
Abby Cobb
12:04.33aBattle Creek Harper ...
12.-Relay Team 12:14.26aDearborn Divine Child
13.-Kayla Rock
Marissa Stegman
McKahla Breck
Shelby Gulette
12:39.71aAlgonac
14.-Erin Miley
Kelly Miley
Erica Paul
Haley Ostrosky
12:47.78aRedford Union
15.-Jerica Duvall
Chelsey Feaganes
McKenna ODell
Shelby Jackson
12:53.57aMonroe Jefferson
16.-Maddie Carpenter
Jacie Buyers
Stephanie Richards
Madelynn Smid
13:08.16aWhitmore Lake
-Relay Team DNSNorthville
-Jessi Battaglia
Danielle Dahl
Elaine Johnson
Ella Fritzemeier
DNSChelsea
-Sarah Chama
Morgan Michael
Natali Perez
Jazmin Smith
DNSMelvindale
-Relay Team DNSMelvindale
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Division I - Finals
1.-Gloria Park
Kelly Hall
Natalie Wysocki
Alyssa Cummings
12:52.30aSaline
2.-Rachel Coleman
Alexa Abbott
Erin Zimmer
Gina McNamara
12:58.19aNorthville
3.-Katherine Hoevet
Rosanna Neuhausler
Adrianna Tzalel
Chinonye Uche
13:03.20aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.-Lauren Burnett
Katelyn Daly
Kathryn Ugorowski
Christina Micale
13:15.22aMacomb Dakota
5.-Lynsie Gram
Hannah Hawkins
Makenzie Proper
Natalie Smith
13:22.20aClarkston
6.-Nicole Traitses
Becka Knox
Rachael Hille
Marina DeBiasi
13:24.64aPlymouth
7.-Hannah Lonergan
Lina Davis
Kerri McMahan
Jackie Mullins
13:27.07aNovi
8.-Relay Team 13:27.69aSaline
9.-Relay Team 13:44.61aGrand Blanc
10.-Relay Team 13:51.82aPinckney
11.-Relay Team 13:55.03aHartland
12.-Cassidy Benedict
Emily Wilks
Natalle Schroeder
Natalie Monroe
13:55.71aBrighton
13.-Sabrina Smith
Keila Mendez
Angela Savich
Jeanna Feeney
14:17.20aOxford
14.-Kira Burnett
Sunny Chiang
Haley Wendt
Rachel Loken
14:19.05aTroy
15.-Rebecca Lopez
Adrianna Beltran
Shannon Flynn
Natasha Stevenson
14:24.89aSalem
16.-Relay Team 14:36.79aBrownstown Woodhaven
17.-Gabby Steinl
Stevi Smith
Jessica Johnson
Josie Granner
14:37.86aAnn Arbor Huron
18.-Ashley Parks
Shauna Platt
Taneka Lawson
Jasmine Price
15:00.71aToledo Bowsher
19.-Barb Messics
Shekinah Johnson
Kayla Hall
Courtnie MacQuarrie
15:01.29aWestland John Glenn
20.-Jenny Rogers
Aria Moore
Becca Lindow
Olivia Salinas
15:04.58aFarmington
21.-Isabel McMullen
Skylar Johnson
Jazmine Houston
Hannah Campbell
15:28.36aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
22.-Tiffany Lamble
Kaitlyn Kovach
Annalise Snider
Christine Shoemaker
15:32.39aLivonia Franklin
-Julia Smit
Dina Rudelson
Sam Rudelich
Amanda Cobb
15:35.65aAnn Arbor Huron
-Relay Team DNSCass Technical
-Avery Evenson
Allison McGinn
Kaylee Phillips
Cassie Phillips
DNSHartland
-Kailey Weingartz
Kassandra Walsh-Grant
Emily May
Kylee Wright-Alexander
DNSMarysville
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Division II - Finals
1.-Jessi Battaglia
Danielle Dahl
Elaine Johnson
Victoria Collins
13:30.85aChelsea
2.-Erin Bachler
Adriane Miller
Hayley Stone
Madison Stone
14:16.59aMonroe Jefferson
3.-MacKenzie Brewis
Anne Okonowski
Lindsey Brewis
Michelle Kerr
14:24.56aDearborn Divine Child
4.-Relay Team 15:00.75aMarysville
5.-Kirsten Bronson
Abby Sigler
Madison Swiatlowski
Katie Beaber
15:00.92aSouth Lyon
6.-Mackenzie Gammons
Lise Devits
Sydney Roslin
Savannah Herrmann
15:09.17aBloomfield Hills And...
7.-Jerica Duvall
Chelsey Feaganes
McKenna ODell
Olivia Moede
15:19.36aMonroe Jefferson
8.-Angela Guerrero
Jessica Stoey
Kallee Reiff
Chloe Kosinski
15:28.76aImlay City
-Alexis Lazarczyk
Eva Kirkman
Aurora Turek
Kasey Seery
15:34.2Beverly Hills Detroi...
9.-Alexis Lazarczyk
Eva Kirkman
Aurora Turek
Kasey Seery
15:34.45aBeverly Hills Detroi...
10.-Kari Torrey
Brandi Hauxwell
Morgan Thomas
Kristina Ayotte
15:36.95aClio
11.-Jessica Carlsen
Mariah Garr
Logan Gray
Danielle Marsh
15:45.59aBattle Creek Harper ...
12.-Relay Team 15:47.79aWyandotte Roosevelt
13.-Kayla Rock
Marissa Stegman
Shelby Gulette
Alyssa Sims-Craig
16:11.22aAlgonac
14.-Erin Miley
Kelly Miley
Erica Paul
Haley Ostrosky
16:33.04aRedford Union
-Samantha Flynn
Charlotte Henry
Mariah Duffy
Kellie Szewczyk
DQWhitmore Lake
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division I - Finals
1.11Randi Bennett33-01.00Saline
2.10Tionne Johnson31-08.00Plymouth
3.11Dana Blankenship31-04.00Salem
4.10Victoria Bearse31-01.50Oxford
5.12Jane Villorio-Santos31-00.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
6.11Jackie Jones-Washington31-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
7.12Asabe Danpollo30-09.25Rochester
8.12Chanelle Wright29-07.50Westland John Glenn
9.9Grace Mendoza29-03.50Rochester
10.11Kiersten Dunn29-02.50Macomb Dakota
11.9Ryann Laier29-01.00Hartland
12.9Rebecca Falzon29-00.50Salem
13.11Hailey Hurt28-08.00Farmington
14.11Taylor Beach28-03.00Clarkston
15.12Megan Ling27-09.50Livonia Churchill
16.11Summer Tolbert27-08.00Cass Technical
17.12Kristian Crittenden27-03.00Inkster
17.12Louise Calder27-03.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
19.11Jnell Stevens-Dantzler26-09.00Cass Technical
20.10Brooke Calhoun26-08.75Novi
21.11Lena Burgess26-07.75Novi
22.11Kayla Soave26-07.50Hartland
23.11Sabria Howard-Castelow26-03.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
24.10Jacinta Simmons25-09.00Brownstown Woodhaven
25.9Gabrielle Curtis25-04.00Pinckney
26.9Courtney Sanders25-03.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
27.10Taylor Bickers25-02.50Plymouth
28.9Mary Moore25-01.00Macomb Dakota
29.12Sacha Elliott24-11.50Macomb Dakota
30.12Kim Christie24-05.50Troy
31.12Zhana Leonard24-01.00Inkster
32.11Mary Zapalski23-08.00Hartland
33.12Molly Gannon23-02.50Pinckney
34.12Daniela Paz23-02.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
35.10Kendall McCarthy22-00.00Clarkston
36.-Jessica Ezeokobe21-08.50Ann Arbor Huron
36.9Kiah Childers21-08.50Brownstown Woodhaven
36.10Jennifer Ezeokobe21-08.50Ann Arbor Huron
38.10Angela Frisco21-03.50Farmington
39.11Sam Rudelich21-00.50Ann Arbor Huron
40.11Amanda Cook20-11.00Farmington
41.10Ashley Gray19-05.00Ann Arbor Huron
9Rhalon SlayDNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Aketzaly RamirezDNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
9Asia WilsonDNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
10Amelia WittigDNSSaline
12Ally StanjonesDNSRochester
11Samantha BelfordDNSPinckney
11Whitley CurrieDNSBrownstown Woodhaven
12Alexis SiegelDNSTroy
10Taylor PavlikaDNSNovi
12Sam PavlikaDNSNovi
12Ashley GrudenDNSLivonia Franklin
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division II - Finals
1.12Brittany Mann42-05.00Beverly Hills Detroi...
2.11Ashley O' Neill37-10.50Dearborn Divine Child
3.10Rachel O' Neill32-00.50Dearborn Divine Child
4.10Mariah Fuqua31-04.50Dearborn Divine Child
11Hannah Schultz30-10.25Dearborn Divine Child
5.11Meagan Dietz30-09.50Monroe Jefferson
6.10Merle Grunwald30-05.75Monroe Jefferson
7.11Ashane Dennie30-01.50Lew Wallace
8.12Dallas Stover29-08.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
9.12Zoe Sing29-06.00Chelsea
10.11Jessica Radatz29-00.50St. Clair
11.11Sarah Kirchner28-08.50Whitmore Lake
12.12Megan Hall28-07.00Chelsea
13.9Jennafer Windels28-06.25Monroe Jefferson
14.12Khadja Clark-Phillips28-05.00Battle Creek Harper ...
15.12Odessa Hambric27-11.00Beverly Hills Detroi...
16.12Desiree Gouine27-10.75Algonac
17.10Alesha Howard27-06.50Clio
18.12Megan Goff27-00.50Battle Creek Harper ...
19.11Nicole Trombley26-09.25St. Clair
20.12McKenzie Hoffman26-06.75Chelsea
21.11Megan Earehart26-04.50Imlay City
22.10Sherkala Davis25-11.50Melvindale
23.12Emma Gratton25-09.25Imlay City
24.11Cliffasia Stafford24-06.00Redford Union
25.10Olivia Boos22-06.50Monroe Jefferson
26.12Megan Speck22-06.00Whitmore Lake
27.11Ashley Piper22-05.50Marysville
28.9Britnie Husson22-02.00Marysville
29.10Maddie Carpenter22-01.00Whitmore Lake
30.10Gillian Seeley21-05.50South Lyon
31.10Brittany Garrett21-05.00Redford Union
31.9Meraina Jackson21-05.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
31.11Heather Wenk21-05.00Algonac
34.9Olivia Jackson21-01.00Monroe Jefferson
35.12Ashlyn Johnson20-00.25Battle Creek Harper ...
36.12Olivia Donahue17-02.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
37.10Courtney Ervin17-00.00Monroe Jefferson
10Kaytlin HopkinsDNSClio
11Katrina MarkoskiDNSSouth Lyon
10Kami OvermyerDNSClio
10Jessica FredericksDNSSouth Lyon
12Aaliya JacksonDNSLansing Sexton
11Nyjua MallettDNSLansing Sexton
11Jennifer BennettDNSLew Wallace
9Tiffany CarsonDNSLew Wallace
11Alexandra BaileyDNSBeverly Hills Detroi...
12Asia JonesDNSLansing Sexton
 
 
X High Jump - Division I - Finals
1.11Aubryn Samaroo5-02.00Grosse Pointe South
2.10Kerri McMahan5-02.00Novi
3.12Joslyn Massey5-00.00Westland John Glenn
4.12Senclair McDonnell5-00.00Livonia Churchill
4.11Aaron Howell5-00.00Farmington
6.12Samantha Richart5-00.00Saline
7.11Taylor Rieckhoff4-10.00Plymouth
7.11Raven Adams4-10.00Macomb Dakota
7.11Jacqueline Marchildon4-10.00Saline
10.9Aria Moore4-08.00Farmington
10.10Abby Downs4-08.00Novi
10.10Megan Kopicko4-08.00Brighton
10.10Carlie Murray4-08.00Brighton
10.10Chloe Smither4-08.00Northville
10.11Kelly O'Brien4-08.00Livonia Franklin
10.12Louise Calder4-08.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
17.12Hannah Bates4-06.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
17.12Alexandra Moynes4-06.00Northville
17.10Olivia Eiden4-06.00Hartland
17.12Stevi Smith4-06.00Ann Arbor Huron
17.12Alexis DeBrunner4-06.00Grosse Pointe South
17.9Melanie Brennan4-06.00Pinckney
17.11Angela Wachsmuth4-06.00Hartland
17.9Emily Freiburger4-06.00Plymouth
17.9Katie Yenor4-06.00Pinckney
26.9Kelsey Flannigan4-04.00Saline
26.9Claire Meingast4-04.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
26.9Tea Greca4-04.00Brownstown Woodhaven
26.10Molly DeDona4-04.00Northville
26.11Madison Schweikhart4-04.00Rochester
26.12Aleece Dailey4-04.00Toledo Bowsher
26.10Katie Story4-04.00Brownstown Woodhaven
26.10Anna Hense4-04.00Hartland
26.10Andrea Wickens4-04.00Livonia Franklin
26.11Morgan Tilley4-04.00Salem
26.10Christine Cappell4-04.00Oxford
26.12Rachel Paxton4-04.00Saline
26.10Sidea Rowell4-04.00Macomb Dakota
26.9Olivia Ziemba4-04.00Macomb Dakota
40.11Elizabeth Gentile4-02.00Saline
40.12Allison Walker4-02.00Salem
40.11Breanna Kalaj4-02.00Oxford
10Sydney HeathDNSTroy
11Haley WendtDNSTroy
11Ashley CochranNHLivonia Churchill
9Tea GrecaSCRBrownstown Woodhaven
11Julie DejonzkaNHAnn Arbor Huron
11Bria JohnsonNHAnn Arbor Huron
10Katie HochreinDNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
9Abby GauciNHBrownstown Woodhaven
12Leah GetsovNHSaline
12Abby LoewensteinNHPinckney
 
 
X High Jump - Division II - Finals
1.10Brady Covert5-02.00South Lyon
2.10Amore' Brown5-02.00Flint Southwestern A...
2.10Jordan Moore-Willis5-02.00Beverly Hills Detroi...
4.12Mary MacLean5-00.00Beverly Hills Detroi...
5.10Merle Grunwald4-10.00Monroe Jefferson
6.10Jessica Walton4-10.00Imlay City
7.9Summer Burnett4-08.00Melvindale
7.11Stephanie Lee4-08.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
9.12Natalie Rial4-06.00Battle Creek Harper ...
9.9Rosalee Hackenberg4-06.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
9.10Samantha Manschesky4-06.00Whitmore Lake
9.12Haley Rutledge4-06.00St. Clair
9.12Erica Novar4-06.00Battle Creek Harper ...
9.11Shannon Schroeder4-06.00Dearborn Divine Child
15.10Jamaya Dixon4-04.00Redford Union
15.11Searra Madsen4-04.00Battle Creek Harper ...
15.12Alisa Antolovic4-04.00Monroe Jefferson
15.9Dominique Winters4-04.00Dearborn Divine Child
15.9Megan Schroeder4-04.00Dearborn Divine Child
15.10Madeline Downey4-04.00Imlay City
15.12Kellie Szewczyk4-04.00Whitmore Lake
15.11Devon Marsee4-04.00Monroe Jefferson
23.9Megan Sensing4-02.00Monroe Jefferson
23.10Lilian Hinkle4-02.00Algonac
23.11Stephanie McDonald4-02.00South Lyon
23.9Mariel Dunn4-02.00Dearborn Divine Child
23.10Hanna Fanson4-02.00Whitmore Lake
9Casi LiseckiNHMonroe Jefferson
9Megan ThomasDNSAlgonac
9Mildrena YoungDNSFlint Southwestern A...
10Rebecca SpencerDNSRedford Union
9Hannah KorpicsDNSDearborn Divine Child
10Victoria DennisDNSChelsea
10Maria OsentoskiNHChelsea
12Shawna WalkerNHMelvindale
9Maddie CooleyNHMonroe Jefferson
11Klaudia WattsDNSAlgonac
9Madline CooleyNHMonroe Jefferson
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division I - Finals
1.12Reagan Engstrom11-00.00Plymouth
2.12Sarah Hillebrand10-00.00Oxford
2.11Jane McCurry10-00.00Plymouth
4.12Sherry Wan10-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.10Madeleine Martindale9-06.00Lake Orion
5.11Taylor Rieckhoff9-06.00Plymouth
5.10Wendy Szuminski9-06.00Saline
7.11Lindsey Bartz9-06.00Macomb Dakota
9.12Hannah Scruggs9-00.00Macomb Dakota
9.11Nancy Krutty9-00.00Salem
11.11Macey Peterson8-06.00Clarkston
11.12Samantha Szuminski8-06.00Saline
13.12Emily Behnke8-00.00Hartland
13.12Alexa Curtis8-00.00Brighton
13.10Amanda Fox8-00.00Livonia Churchill
10Christiana D'AnnibaleNHNovi
10Sheila McKinleyDNSLivonia Franklin
12Taylor MurrayNHBrighton
11Elizabeth GentileNHSaline
11Mallory DortonNHLivonia Franklin
11McKenna BurrNHNovi
10Dana CooperNHPinckney
11Dina RudelsonNHAnn Arbor Huron
12Allie HindsNHHartland
12Elizabeth MorganNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Nicole BowersNHPinckney
11Alejandra BeltranDNSSalem
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division II - Finals
1.12Elaine Johnson9-06.00Chelsea
2.11Maddy Moldenhauer9-06.00Marysville
3.12Miranda Spencer9-00.00South Lyon
4.12Sydney Bonifer8-06.00Battle Creek Harper ...
5.11Marissa Stegman7-06.00Algonac
11Stephanie LeeDNSWyandotte Roosevelt
11McKahla BreckNHAlgonac
12Laura SampleDNSImlay City
11Jacie BuyersDNSWhitmore Lake
11Alexandra DiplockNHImlay City
10Lauren GrimesNHBattle Creek Harper ...
10Sydney FulksNHMarysville
11Sofia GonzalezDNSChelsea
10Shelby MauchlineNHAlgonac
10Margaret (Meg) DarrowNHSouth Lyon
 
 
X Long Jump - Division I - Finals
1.12Zana Oliver16-10.00Toledo Bowsher
2.12Sherry Wan16-09.25Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.12Emily Leppek16-06.75Rochester
4.11Jacqueline Marchildon16-02.00Saline
5.11Alex Dubach16-01.75Brighton
6.12Becka Knox15-10.00Plymouth
7.10Monjoa Likine15-09.50Rochester
8.10Rachel Marter15-07.25Toledo Bowsher
9.10Dominique Foley14-11.25Ypsilanti Lincoln
10.11Kayla Jones14-08.75Westland John Glenn
11.12Katherine Shaheen14-04.00Troy
12.9Kiki Buchanan14-02.25Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
9Kiki Buchanan14'2"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
13.11Natalie Modes14-00.75Livonia Franklin
14.10Josie Granner13-10.75Ann Arbor Huron
15.9Tea Greca13-10.50Brownstown Woodhaven
16.10Christiana D'Annibale13-10.25Novi
16.10Jillian Flint13-10.25Macomb Dakota
18.11McKenna Burr13-10.00Novi
19.10Wendy Szuminski13-09.75Saline
20.10Micah Jones13-09.25Troy
21.12Mariah Smith13-08.00Novi
22.11Alicia Gibson13-07.50Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
23.9Katie Raby13-07.00Brighton
24.12Samantha Szuminski13-06.75Saline
25.12Alexus Pace-Patterson13-05.75Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Alicia Gibson13'5"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
26.9Sydney O'Leary13-04.00Pinckney
27.11Bria Johnson13-03.75Ann Arbor Huron
9Champagne Bennett13'3"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
28.11Julie Dejonzka13-02.25Ann Arbor Huron
29.10Ahna Buffa13-02.00Hartland
29.9Taryn Holliday13-02.00Troy
31.11Lindsey Bartz13-01.75Macomb Dakota
32.9Abbey Chamberlin13-01.50Brighton
33.11Jeana Banka12-11.50Plymouth
34.10Brianna Gutowski12-11.00Livonia Franklin
35.9Champagne Bennett12-10.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
36.9Caroline Mahalak12-08.75Westland John Glenn
37.9Paige Race12-06.50Hartland
37.11Sara Palmerton12-06.50Saline
39.12Erin Moore12-05.75Farmington
40.9Sarah Utchel12-03.00Pinckney
41.9Curtise Britt12-00.00Brownstown Woodhaven
42.11Michelle Hoban11-08.50Pinckney
43.10Taylor Slivik11-08.00Macomb Dakota
44.10Taylor Taraski11-01.50Oxford
45.11Talour Phillips10-11.00Westland John Glenn
46.12Jaqueline Phillips10-09.00Inkster
9Ryann FeltonDNSSaline
10Alana HollisDNSSaline
10Katie HochreinDNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Alina ViehweberFOULNovi
10Tiesha CopelandDNSOak Park
11Cassidy McraeDNSOak Park
10Rachael ZelmanskiDNSTroy
10Katie StoryDNSBrownstown Woodhaven
11Sydney SterlingDNSFarmington
12Lexi SchmidtDNSHartland
10Emily GucwaDNSAnn Arbor Pioneer
 
 
X Long Jump - Division II - Finals
1.12Grace Sauers16-04.50Chelsea
2.11Mallory Myler16-02.00Dearborn Divine Child
3.10Goldie Breuhan15-09.50St. Clair
4.11Samantha Zakalowski15-09.25Algonac
5.10Jordan Moore-Willis15-07.75Beverly Hills Detroi...
5.10Jordan Moore-Willis15' 7Beverly Hills Detroi...
6.11Maddy Moldenhauer15-06.50Marysville
7.11Dena Ballouz15-03.25Bloomfield Hills And...
8.10Charlotte Henry14-08.25Whitmore Lake
9.9Danielle Horton14-01.25Flint Southwestern A...
10.12Brianna Alexender14-00.00Lansing Sexton
11.10Lilian Hinkle13-11.25Algonac
12.11Tamara Lofton13-08.75Lew Wallace
13.12Megan Lowe13-07.50Chelsea
14.12Delisha Williams13-07.00Redford Union
15.9Hannah Korpics13-06.75Dearborn Divine Child
15.12Lauren Carter13-06.75Monroe Jefferson
17.12Spencer Stenman13-04.75South Lyon
18.10Meghan Schulz13-02.00Battle Creek Harper ...
18.9Elizabeth Sturtridge13-02.00Marysville
20.10Laziah Penn13-01.00Whitmore Lake
20.10Lauren Grimes13-01.00Battle Creek Harper ...
22.11Taylor Stone13-00.50St. Clair
23.11Sam Penny12-10.75Battle Creek Harper ...
24.9Destinye Harrell12-10.50Lew Wallace
25.12Jennifer Warwick12-07.50Algonac
26.10Alex Miller12-04.00Monroe Jefferson
27.11Samantha Schwartz12-03.75Marysville
28.10Jessica Walton12-03.50Imlay City
29.11Stephanie Lee11-11.25Wyandotte Roosevelt
30.9Taylor Miller11-09.50Monroe Jefferson
30.9Jessica Semaan11-09.50Dearborn Divine Child
32.12Bridget Watza11-06.25Northville
33.10Madeline Downey11-05.75Imlay City
34.9Rosalee Hackenberg10-09.75Wyandotte Roosevelt
35.10Teresa Berger10-09.00Whitmore Lake
36.9Marina Matteocci10-04.00Monroe Jefferson
37.11Michelle Arsenault10-00.75Wyandotte Roosevelt
38.9Shelby Jackson9-10.75Monroe Jefferson
39.9Zenesha Carr9-03.50Melvindale
10Margaret (Meg) DarrowDNSSouth Lyon
10Jessica FredericksDNSSouth Lyon
11Alexis Klein-KelmDNSRedford Union
12Tynisha WhiteFOULRedford Union
10Adrianna CarrollDNSFlint Southwestern A...
9Keala EmbryDNSLansing Sexton
9Jocelyn ChapmanDNSLansing Sexton
11Sofia GonzalezDNSChelsea
10Kayla CollinsDNSFlint Southwestern A...
12Kari TorreyDNSClio
12Samantha SzuminskiDNSSaline
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.