Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Fryberger11.35hLind-Ritzville
2.12Karl Muelheims11.52hSt George's
3.12Roy Walser11.54hReardan
4.12Cole Evers11.56hDavenport
5.11Kyle McCrea11.89hWellpinit
6.11AJ Kieffer11.95hWellpinit
7.10Ryan Thayer12.14hLiberty (Spangle)
8.11Zach Tabish12.21hValley Christian
8.9Hugh Hennings12.21hLind-Ritzville
10.12Alvin Li12.25hColfax
11.10Zach Stevens12.28hReardan
12.9Thomas Hilverda-Depaolo12.42hSt George's
13.12Ryan Zeller12.44hDavenport
13.9Jesse Meyer12.44hNW Christian (Colbert)
13.12Craver Small12.44h PRValley Christian
16.10Brodie Ford12.47h SRWellpinit
17.12Matthew Dreger12.51hWilbur-Creston
17.12Jacob Westburg12.51hValley Christian
19.10Grant Marchant12.68h SRValley Christian
20.11Jacob Weaver12.74hNW Christian (Colbert)
21.11Armand Santone12.79h SRValley Christian
21.9Bo Claassen12.79hColfax
23.11Ben Terry12.91h SRValley Christian
24.12Richard Nyambura12.94h PRValley Christian
25.11Anthony Peterson12.96hWilbur-Creston
26.10Madison Mabie12.99hLind-Ritzville
27.10Kurt Moore13.03hColfax
28.9Dylan Hall13.04hColfax
29.10Garret Braun13.05hOdessa-Harrington
30.9Eric Kang13.16h PRSt George's
31.11Honey Brown13.28h PRWellpinit
32.10Ray Compton13.38hColfax
33.12Arik Laubach13.49hColfax
34.10James Best13.52h PRWellpinit
35.9Brian Stueckle13.60hColfax
36.11Terrance Gallaher13.62h PRWellpinit
37.10Nathan Ayala14.81h PRWellpinit
38.12Jake Cockle16.16h PRLiberty (Spangle)
11Derik OliverDQDavenport
9Ryley GlickDQDavenport
12Christian MeyerDQNW Christian (Colbert)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Fryberger23.58hLind-Ritzville
2.12Joey Gunning24.16hDavenport
3.12Karl Muelheims24.20hSt George's
4.11Kyle McCrea24.71hWellpinit
5.12Sam Thompson24.90hColfax
5.12Craver Small24.90h PRValley Christian
7.9Thomas Hilverda-Depaolo25.00hSt George's
8.10Zach Stevens25.39hReardan
9.10Jeff Bergeron25.40hReardan
10.10Ryan Whitmore25.53hLind-Ritzville
11.11Jason Esquivel25.57hWilbur-Creston
12.12Matthew Dreger26.07h PRWilbur-Creston
13.10Grant Marchant26.10h SRValley Christian
14.10Madison Mabie26.22h PRLind-Ritzville
15.9Dylan Hall26.78hColfax
16.11Zach Tabish26.95hValley Christian
17.10Micah Cole27.02hValley Christian
18.12Richard Nyambura27.19hValley Christian
19.10Garret Braun27.31hOdessa-Harrington
20.10Blake Cox27.57h SRValley Christian
21.11Ben Terry27.66hValley Christian
22.10Trevor Ford27.93hReardan
9Jesse MeyerDQNW Christian (Colbert)
12Christian MeyerDQNW Christian (Colbert)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roy Walser51.50hReardan
2.11Matt Fryberger52.91hLind-Ritzville
3.12Justin Berarducci53.39h PRColfax
4.11Justin Aucutt54.22hColfax
5.11Luke Fisher54.96hReardan
6.10Grant Marchant55.04h SRValley Christian
7.11Jason Esquivel56.19hWilbur-Creston
8.12Richard Nyambura57.05hValley Christian
9.12Braeden Reed57.26h PRNW Christian (Colbert)
10.12Hayden Herdrick57.86hWilbur-Creston
11.10Brodie Ford58.70hWellpinit
12.12Craver Small59.01h PRValley Christian
13.9Dylan Hall1:00.33hColfax
14.12Trevor Peone1:00.58hReardan
15.10Micah Cole1:00.65h SRValley Christian
16.11Armand Santone1:00.73hValley Christian
17.12Grant Bakken1:01.28h PRNW Christian (Colbert)
18.11Zach Tabish1:02.01h SRValley Christian
19.9Eric Kang1:03.36hSt George's
20.10Blake Cox1:03.50hValley Christian
21.11Ben Terry1:06.50hValley Christian
10Madison MabieDQLind-Ritzville
11Seth HansenDQReardan
10Michael NanceDQColfax
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Telford2:00.90hDavenport
2.12Alex Ramm-Hutchinson2:01.40hSt George's
3.12Richard Nyambura2:04.40h PRValley Christian
4.10Grant Marchant2:07.00hValley Christian
5.11Steven Olds2:15.00hNW Christian (Colbert)
6.12Karl Muelheims2:19.10hSt George's
7.11Juan Munoz2:19.90hDavenport
8.11Dustin Kommes2:23.00hLind-Ritzville
9.11Terrance Gallaher2:23.70hWellpinit
10.10Sam Daily2:27.00hColfax
11.10Miles Cullitan2:29.00h PRReardan
12.9Ermek Danielson2:30.00hSt George's
13.11Matheus Faria2:32.00hDavenport
14.9Tim Kopplin2:32.80hNW Christian (Colbert)
15.10Micah Cole2:36.00hValley Christian
16.12Kyle Fritsch2:38.42hNW Christian (Colbert)
17.12Waylen Anderson2:42.00hReardan
18.11Harrison Jones2:43.00hSt George's
19.9Nate Muramatsu2:45.00hSt George's
20.9Conner Nikkola2:46.00h PRReardan
10Michael NanceDQColfax
9Garrett BordenDQ PRDavenport
10Timmy GreenDQDavenport
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Olds5:00.00hNW Christian (Colbert)
2.12Cody Erickson5:01.00hLiberty (Spangle)
3.10Jackson Elfers5:02.00hColfax
4.9Ermek Danielson5:12.00hSt George's
5.9Eric Erickson5:16.00hLiberty (Spangle)
6.9Tim Kopplin5:17.00hNW Christian (Colbert)
7.11Terrance Gallaher5:26.00hWellpinit
8.10Tanner Perry5:30.00h SRDavenport
9.11Dustin Kommes5:31.00hLind-Ritzville
10.11Matheus Faria5:32.00hDavenport
11.10Jacob Dewulf5:34.00hOdessa-Harrington
12.10Ryan Greenwalt5:36.00hOdessa-Harrington
13.11Harrison Jones5:40.00hSt George's
14.11Honey Brown5:44.00hWellpinit
15.11Bevin Matt5:55.00hReardan
16.9Nate Muramatsu6:04.00hSt George's
17.9Tyler Paris6:13.00hOdessa-Harrington
9Garrett BordenDQDavenport
10Timmy GreenDQDavenport
12Alex Ramm-HutchinsonDQSt George's
11Slater StambaughDQReardan
10Miles CullitanDQReardan
10Skylar PeoneDQReardan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Olds10:37.00hNW Christian (Colbert)
2.10Jackson Elfers10:37.80hColfax
3.9Ermek Danielson11:03.00hSt George's
4.9Eric Erickson11:34.00hLiberty (Spangle)
5.11Harrison Jones12:15.00h PRSt George's
6.11Bevin Matt12:56.00hReardan
7.12Brady Cornelius13:34.00hColfax
12Cody EricksonDQLiberty (Spangle)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Gunning15.47hDavenport
2.12Cole Evers15.87hDavenport
3.10Ryan Whitmore16.45hLind-Ritzville
4.12Drew Wilke17.31hLind-Ritzville
5.11Nick Brockman18.80hReardan
6.10James Best19.92hWellpinit
7.11Seth Hansen20.42hReardan
8.9Nick Andersen23.56h PRWilbur-Creston
9.10Ben Stueckle24.41hColfax
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Evers42.50hDavenport
2.10Ryan Whitmore44.56hLind-Ritzville
3.11Jacob Weaver45.80hNW Christian (Colbert)
4.10Jeff Bergeron46.80hReardan
5.10Austin Corean46.97hColfax
6.11Nick Brockman47.58hReardan
7.10James Best49.01hWellpinit
8.12Drew Wilke49.12hLind-Ritzville
9.12Braeden Reed49.15hNW Christian (Colbert)
10.9Bo Claassen49.75hColfax
11.12Austin Schmierer50.00hOdessa-Harrington
12.9Nick Andersen51.14h PRWilbur-Creston
13.10Trevor Ford51.96h SRReardan
11Honey BrownDQWellpinit
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alvin Li
Justin Berarducci
Sam Thompson
Austin Corean
45.75hColfax
2.-Braeden Reed
Christian Meyer
Grant Bakken
Reuben Clark
47.92hNW Christian (Colbert)
3.-Juan Munoz
Dylan Graedel
Lars Wagenbach
Derik Oliver
48.71hDavenport
4.-Jason Esquivel
Anthony Peterson
Nick Andersen
Matthew Dreger
50.01hWilbur-Creston
5.-Drew Wilke
Hugh Hennings
Matt Fryberger
Ryan Whitmore
50.53hLind-Ritzville
6.-Waylen Anderson
James Allison
Conner Nikkola
Zack Ekstedt
53.26hReardan
-Jacob Westburg
Craver Small
Zach Tabish
Armand Pineryo
DQValley Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Telford
Joey Gunning
Cole Evers
Ryan Zeller
3:37.23hDavenport
2.-Luke Fisher
Slater Stambaugh
Nick Brockman
Roy Walser
3:41.25hReardan
3.-Justin Aucutt
Austin Corean
Landon Willson
Justin Berarducci
3:42.25hColfax
4.-Eric Erickson
Cody Erickson
Ryan Thayer
Justin Turnbough
3:55.04hLiberty (Spangle)
5.-Relay Team 3:55.32hSt George's
6.-Kyle Fritsch
Braeden Reed
Jesse Meyer
Steven Olds
3:59.18hNW Christian (Colbert)
7.-Austin Schmierer
Garret Braun
Ryan Greenwalt
Jacob Dewulf
4:12.45hOdessa-Harrington
-James Best
Brodie Ford
Terrance Gallaher
AJ Kieffer
DQWellpinit
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reuben Clark41-06.50NW Christian (Colbert)
2.12Brandon Thayer39-01.50Liberty (Spangle)
3.12Spencer Nee38-06.00Wilbur-Creston
4.9Jace Malek38-00.50Reardan
5.10Ray Compton36-00.00Colfax
6.11Jacob Anderson35-11.50Lind-Ritzville
7.9Cody Francis34-08.50Reardan
8.12James Norris33-10.00Wilbur-Creston
9.10Brodie Ford33-07.00Wellpinit
10.9Hugh Hennings33-02.50Lind-Ritzville
11.12Lucas Lyon33-02.00Colfax
12.12James Allison33-01.50Reardan
13.11Daython Maltone32-08.00Colfax
14.10Nathan Ayala32-06.50Wellpinit
15.10Hunter Ballou32-03.00NW Christian (Colbert)
16.12Jacob Westburg31-06.00Valley Christian
17.12Kyle Fritsch30-03.00NW Christian (Colbert)
18.11Cole Neu30-01.00Colfax
19.9Conner Nikkola29-01.50Reardan
20.11Eli Lowe28-07.50 SRReardan
21.9Josh Brown28-05.00Colfax
21.11Armand Santone28-05.00 PRValley Christian
23.12Jake Foster27-10.00 PRReardan
24.12Brent Conrad25-07.50Colfax
25.11Vitor Arruda24-01.50Davenport
26.12Jake Cockle23-04.00 SRLiberty (Spangle)
27.10Blake Marsh22-11.00Liberty (Spangle)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Ekstedt113-07Reardan
2.12Reuben Clark108-03NW Christian (Colbert)
3.9Jace Malek106-03Reardan
4.12Alvin Li103-10Colfax
5.9Nick Andersen102-08 PRWilbur-Creston
6.9Tyler Johnson99-09Reardan
7.12Waylen Anderson99-06 PRReardan
8.12Brandon Thayer97-08Liberty (Spangle)
9.12Lars Wagenbach93-11Davenport
10.11Seth Hansen93-03Reardan
11.9Cody Francis92-09Reardan
12.10Hunter Ballou92-01NW Christian (Colbert)
13.10Tanner Perry91-00Davenport
14.12Brent Conrad90-08Colfax
15.12Spencer Nee84-11Wilbur-Creston
16.10Blake Cox84-10Valley Christian
17.11Cole Neu84-09Colfax
18.9Josh Brown84-00Colfax
19.9Ryley Glick82-03Davenport
20.12James Norris76-03 SRWilbur-Creston
21.11Daython Maltone75-07Colfax
22.11Eli Lowe70-04Reardan
23.11Jacob Anderson69-10Lind-Ritzville
24.10Nathan Ayala68-10Wellpinit
25.9Conner Nikkola66-01Reardan
26.11Vitor Arruda64-05Davenport
27.10Blake Marsh58-01Liberty (Spangle)
28.12Jake Cockle51-06Liberty (Spangle)
10Timmy GreenDQDavenport
12Dylan GraedelDQDavenport
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Herdrick146-03Wilbur-Creston
2.12Lucas Lyon143-09Colfax
3.12Zack Ekstedt139-09Reardan
4.12Ryan Zeller138-03Davenport
5.10Zach Stevens134-02Reardan
6.11Seth Hansen126-08Reardan
7.10Ryan Thayer123-04Liberty (Spangle)
8.9Josh Brown112-01Colfax
8.12Kolby Blew112-01 PRValley Christian
10.12Kyle Fritsch109-06NW Christian (Colbert)
11.9Ryley Glick107-04Davenport
12.12Trevor Peone104-07Reardan
13.10Skylar Peone104-04Reardan
14.12Matthew Dreger101-10Wilbur-Creston
15.10Garret Braun101-06Odessa-Harrington
16.11Bevin Matt100-06 SRReardan
17.10Jacob Dewulf100-01Odessa-Harrington
18.11Jacob Anderson97-02 PRLind-Ritzville
19.10Tanner Perry96-06Davenport
20.11Cole Neu94-00Colfax
21.10Ryan Greenwalt92-04Odessa-Harrington
22.10Nathan Ayala90-09Wellpinit
23.10Blake Cox89-05Valley Christian
24.11Jason Esquivel89-04 PRWilbur-Creston
25.9Tyler Johnson84-06Reardan
26.10Blake Marsh74-00Liberty (Spangle)
27.11Vitor Arruda72-00Davenport
28.9Tyler Paris71-10Odessa-Harrington
29.12Jake Cockle71-09Liberty (Spangle)
12Cody EricksonDQLiberty (Spangle)
11Terrance GallaherDQWellpinit
11Slater StambaughDQReardan
12Spencer NeeDQWilbur-Creston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Berarducci6-02.00Colfax
1.12Reuben Clark6-02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
3.11Nick Brockman5-06.00Reardan
4.11Derik Oliver5-02.00Davenport
5.11Anthony Peterson5-00.00Wilbur-Creston
5.12Kolby Blew5-00.00Valley Christian
10Micah ColeDQValley Christian
12Sam ThompsonDQColfax
11Luke FisherDQReardan
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Telford18-07.75Davenport
2.12Grant Bakken18-05.00NW Christian (Colbert)
3.12Hayden Herdrick17-08.75Wilbur-Creston
4.12Justin Turnbough17-03.25 PRLiberty (Spangle)
5.10Zach Stevens17-01.75Reardan
6.11Anthony Peterson16-10.00Wilbur-Creston
7.10Landon Willson16-08.25Colfax
8.10Madison Mabie16-07.50 SRLind-Ritzville
9.12Lars Wagenbach16-04.25Davenport
10.9Jesse Meyer16-04.00NW Christian (Colbert)
11.10Austin Corean15-05.50 PRColfax
12.10Douglas Wall15-03.75Colfax
12.9Ryley Glick15-03.75Davenport
14.9Eric Kang15-02.50St George's
15.11Dustin Kommes15-01.00Lind-Ritzville
16.11Ben Terry15-00.75 PRValley Christian
17.11Honey Brown14-09.50 PRWellpinit
18.9Bo Claassen14-00.75Colfax
19.12Arik Laubach13-11.50Colfax
20.10Kurt Moore13-05.75Colfax
21.9Brian Stueckle13-02.50Colfax
11AJ KiefferDQWellpinit
12Dylan GraedelDQDavenport
12Christian MeyerDQNW Christian (Colbert)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lars Wagenbach39-09.50Davenport
2.11AJ Kieffer38-10.00Wellpinit
3.12Grant Bakken37-09.00NW Christian (Colbert)
4.12Hayden Herdrick37-00.00Wilbur-Creston
5.10Jacob Dewulf36-05.00Odessa-Harrington
6.12Justin Turnbough35-01.00Liberty (Spangle)
7.9Jesse Meyer33-10.00NW Christian (Colbert)
8.9Dylan Hall33-08.00Colfax
9.10Skylar Peone31-11.00Reardan
10.11Juan Munoz30-09.00Davenport
11.9Tim Kopplin29-05.50NW Christian (Colbert)